5 KM Walk Overall
5 KM Walk Age Groups

5 KM Run Overall
5 KM Run Age Groups

10 KM Walk Overall
10 KM Walk Age Groups

10 KM Run Overall
10 KM Run Age Groups

Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups

 

 

 

5 KM Walk Overall

Division: 5 KM Walk           
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 165 Barden KC 00:37:02 00:37:19 F 5 KM Walk
2 186 Christman Joan 00:37:43 00:37:43 F 5 KM Walk
3 242 Legere Audrey 00:37:44 00:37:44 F 5 KM Walk
4 311 Tresierra Pat 00:37:46 00:37:46 F 5 KM Walk
5 217 Griffiths Helen 00:42:48 00:42:52 F 5 KM Walk
6 189 Crearar Pat 00:44:48 00:44:53 F 5 KM Walk
7 171 Biller Carolyn 00:45:10 00:45:22 F 5 KM Walk
8 201 Dougan Diane 00:45:10 00:45:22 F 5 KM Walk
9 306 Vandeweghe Lorraine 00:45:11 00:45:15 F 5 KM Walk
10 223 Hopton Courtney 00:47:28 00:47:36 F 5 KM Walk
11 279 Richardson Liz 00:47:40 00:47:47 F 5 KM Walk
12 267 Pelletier Mya 00:48:28 00:48:30 F 5 KM Walk
13 312 Botes Nicole 00:48:32 00:48:39 F 5 KM Walk
14 313 Tudhope Rene 00:48:33 00:48:40 F 5 KM Walk
15 315 Scheepers Xane 00:48:33 00:48:40 F 5 KM Walk
16 168 Bare Vivian 00:48:57 00:49:12 F 5 KM Walk
17 228 Hyde Trish 00:48:57 00:49:12 F 5 KM Walk
18 305 Turner Linda 00:49:23 00:49:38 F 5 KM Walk
19 246 Matheson Sue 00:49:23 00:49:38 F 5 KM Walk
20 272 Pomeroy Kelly 00:49:25 00:49:41 F 5 KM Walk
21 163 Armstrong Sarah 00:50:27 00:50:27 F 5 KM Walk
22 162 Armstrong Natalie 00:50:27 00:50:27 F 5 KM Walk
23 268 Pelletier Tamara 00:50:46 00:50:46 F 5 KM Walk
24 170 Best Brandi 00:51:03 00:51:21 F 5 KM Walk
25 220 Haynes Diane 00:51:10 00:51:31 F 5 KM Walk
26 310 Zacharias Holly 00:52:23 00:52:44 F 5 KM Walk
27 286 Schuster Krystal 00:52:27 00:52:44 F 5 KM Walk
28 166 La Heureux Brooke 00:52:33 00:52:42 F 5 KM Walk
29 321 Mower Carrie 00:52:33 00:52:42 F 5 KM Walk
30 206 Falk Pamela 00:52:33 00:52:33 F 5 KM Walk
31 216 Gonzalez Julie 00:52:33 00:52:33 F 5 KM Walk
32 572 MacDonald Gayle 00:52:41 00:52:51 F 5 KM Walk
33 573 McGauley Pam 00:52:42 00:52:52 F 5 KM Walk
34 176 Burt Candace 00:53:04 00:53:24 F 5 KM Walk
35 177 Burt Ricki 00:53:04 00:53:25 F 5 KM Walk
36 188 Coffey Luanne 00:53:59 00:54:10 F 5 KM Walk
37 294 Spinks Doris 00:54:02 00:54:10 F 5 KM Walk
38 278 Redden Gail 00:54:03 00:54:11 F 5 KM Walk
39 204 Eriksson Ingrid 00:54:03 00:54:11 F 5 KM Walk
40 248 McKenzie Carol 00:54:09 00:54:12 F 5 KM Walk
41 213 Furstenberg Sue 00:54:14 00:54:14 F 5 KM Walk
42 292 Smith Louise 00:54:14 00:54:14 F 5 KM Walk
43 169 Bautista Martha 00:54:14 00:54:14 F 5 KM Walk
44 218 Gutteridge Noelle 00:54:22 00:54:36 F 5 KM Walk
45 209 Fookes Paige 00:54:22 00:54:36 F 5 KM Walk
46 309 Wilson Jamie 00:54:26 00:54:32 F 5 KM Walk
47 262 Nutter Carmen 00:54:26 00:54:32 F 5 KM Walk
48 200 Dobie Anita 00:55:22 00:55:27 F 5 KM Walk
49 173 Bird Kristy 00:55:23 00:55:28 F 5 KM Walk
50 284 Schell Rhonda 00:55:48 00:55:56 F 5 KM Walk
51 274 Potter Jackie 00:55:51 00:56:06 F 5 KM Walk
52 175 Brewer Alisa 00:55:51 00:56:05 F 5 KM Walk
53 264 Patterson Kerry 00:55:51 00:56:12 F 5 KM Walk
54 178 Cahoose Tina 00:55:51 00:56:10 F 5 KM Walk
55 254 Morrison Cheryl 00:55:51 00:56:13 F 5 KM Walk
56 322 Bremner Carly 00:55:52 00:56:11 F 5 KM Walk
57 215 Goffic Rochelle 00:55:52 00:56:11 F 5 KM Walk
58 259 Nelson Margo 00:56:36 00:57:00 F 5 KM Walk
59 291 Smith Heather 00:56:37 00:56:58 F 5 KM Walk
60 236 Kemball Maxine 00:56:49 00:57:06 F 5 KM Walk
61 290 Shopa Rosemarie 00:56:52 00:57:00 F 5 KM Walk
62 302 Sturt Anne 00:58:08 00:58:08 F 5 KM Walk
63 193 D'Lugos Linda 00:58:08 00:58:08 F 5 KM Walk
64 237 Lackey Meghan 00:58:23 00:58:44 F 5 KM Walk
65 247 Matzner Lauren 00:58:40 00:59:03 F 5 KM Walk
66 195 Dale Erin 00:58:41 00:59:02 F 5 KM Walk
67 266 Pelletier Justine 00:58:41 00:59:03 F 5 KM Walk
68 243 Loewen Jamie 00:58:43 00:59:04 F 5 KM Walk
69 239 Larson Karen 00:58:52 00:59:13 F 5 KM Walk
70 235 Jones Reilly 00:58:52 00:59:13 F 5 KM Walk
71 261 Norman Corrina 01:00:55 01:01:12 F 5 KM Walk
72 275 Preston Beverley 01:01:09 01:01:26 F 5 KM Walk
73 207 Fedoruk Ricki 01:02:17 01:02:35 F 5 KM Walk
74 234 Johnston Beth 01:02:17 01:02:35 F 5 KM Walk
75 224 Hunt Jill 01:04:35 01:05:43 F 5 KM Walk
76 253 Monych Judy 01:05:29 01:05:43 F 5 KM Walk
77 303 Tobin Cindy 01:05:30 01:05:43 F 5 KM Walk
78 270 Pfleiderer Erica 01:06:56 01:07:18 F 5 KM Walk
79 214 Gabrielson Kelly 01:06:57 01:07:17 F 5 KM Walk
80 271 Pfleiderer Kristina 01:06:57 01:07:18 F 5 KM Walk
81 250 Melney Diana 01:06:58 01:07:19 F 5 KM Walk
82 225 Hunter Bonnie 01:11:18 01:11:25 F 5 KM Walk
83 301 Stromsten Colleen 01:12:44 01:12:44 F 5 KM Walk
84 187 Clarke Cyndie 01:24:34 01:24:55 F 5 KM Walk
85 288 Severeid Jayla 01:24:44 01:25:13 F 5 KM Walk
86 289 Severeid Tara 01:24:48 01:25:15 F 5 KM Walk
87 257 Muir Jean 01:24:48 01:25:16 F 5 KM Walk
88 199 Devereux Pam 01:24:49 01:25:15 F 5 KM Walk

 

5 KM Walk Age Groups

5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 6-12 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 171 Biller Carolyn 00:45:10 00:45:22 F 5 KM Walk
2 223 Hopton Courtney 00:47:28 00:47:36 F 5 KM Walk
3 267 Pelletier Mya 00:48:28 00:48:30 F 5 KM Walk
4 288 Severeid Jayla 01:24:44 01:25:13 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 13-19 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 163 Armstrong Sarah 00:50:27 00:50:27 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 177 Burt Ricki 00:53:04 00:53:25 F 5 KM Walk
2 218 Gutteridge Noelle 00:54:22 00:54:36 F 5 KM Walk
3 209 Fookes Paige 00:54:22 00:54:36 F 5 KM Walk
4 322 Bremner Carly 00:55:52 00:56:11 F 5 KM Walk
5 247 Matzner Lauren 00:58:40 00:59:03 F 5 KM Walk
6 243 Loewen Jamie 00:58:43 00:59:04 F 5 KM Walk
7 235 Jones Reilly 00:58:52 00:59:13 F 5 KM Walk
8 270 Pfleiderer Erica 01:06:56 01:07:18 F 5 KM Walk
9 271 Pfleiderer Kristina 01:06:57 01:07:18 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 165 Barden KC 00:37:02 00:37:19 F 5 KM Walk
2 312 Botes Nicole 00:48:32 00:48:39 F 5 KM Walk
3 313 Tudhope Rene 00:48:33 00:48:40 F 5 KM Walk
4 268 Pelletier Tamara 00:50:46 00:50:46 F 5 KM Walk
5 170 Best Brandi 00:51:03 00:51:21 F 5 KM Walk
6 310 Zacharias Holly 00:52:23 00:52:44 F 5 KM Walk
7 286 Schuster Krystal 00:52:27 00:52:44 F 5 KM Walk
8 169 Bautista Martha 00:54:14 00:54:14 F 5 KM Walk
9 173 Bird Kristy 00:55:23 00:55:28 F 5 KM Walk
10 264 Patterson Kerry 00:55:51 00:56:12 F 5 KM Walk
11 237 Lackey Meghan 00:58:23 00:58:44 F 5 KM Walk
12 266 Pelletier Justine 00:58:41 00:59:03 F 5 KM Walk
13 289 Severeid Tara 01:24:48 01:25:15 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 201 Dougan Diane 00:45:10 00:45:22 F 5 KM Walk
2 315 Scheepers Xane 00:48:33 00:48:40 F 5 KM Walk
3 272 Pomeroy Kelly 00:49:25 00:49:41 F 5 KM Walk
4 162 Armstrong Natalie 00:50:27 00:50:27 F 5 KM Walk
5 166 La Heureux Brooke 00:52:33 00:52:42 F 5 KM Walk
6 321 Mower Carrie 00:52:33 00:52:42 F 5 KM Walk
7 309 Wilson Jamie 00:54:26 00:54:32 F 5 KM Walk
8 262 Nutter Carmen 00:54:26 00:54:32 F 5 KM Walk
9 284 Schell Rhonda 00:55:48 00:55:56 F 5 KM Walk
10 175 Brewer Alisa 00:55:51 00:56:05 F 5 KM Walk
11 178 Cahoose Tina 00:55:51 00:56:10 F 5 KM Walk
12 195 Dale Erin 00:58:41 00:59:02 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 311 Tresierra Pat 00:37:46 00:37:46 F 5 KM Walk
2 246 Matheson Sue 00:49:23 00:49:38 F 5 KM Walk
3 220 Haynes Diane 00:51:10 00:51:31 F 5 KM Walk
4 216 Gonzalez Julie 00:52:33 00:52:33 F 5 KM Walk
5 572 MacDonald Gayle 00:52:41 00:52:51 F 5 KM Walk
6 573 McGauley Pam 00:52:42 00:52:52 F 5 KM Walk
7 274 Potter Jackie 00:55:51 00:56:06 F 5 KM Walk
8 215 Goffic Rochelle 00:55:52 00:56:11 F 5 KM Walk
9 239 Larson Karen 00:58:52 00:59:13 F 5 KM Walk
10 261 Norman Corrina 01:00:55 01:01:12 F 5 KM Walk
11 275 Preston Beverley 01:01:09 01:01:26 F 5 KM Walk
12 224 Hunt Jill 01:04:35 01:05:43 F 5 KM Walk
13 214 Gabrielson Kelly 01:06:57 01:07:17 F 5 KM Walk
14 250 Melney Diana 01:06:58 01:07:19 F 5 KM Walk
15 301 Stromsten Colleen 01:12:44 01:12:44 F 5 KM Walk
16 199 Devereux Pam 01:24:49 01:25:15 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 186 Christman Joan 00:37:43 00:37:43 F 5 KM Walk
2 242 Legere Audrey 00:37:44 00:37:44 F 5 KM Walk
3 279 Richardson Liz 00:47:40 00:47:47 F 5 KM Walk
4 228 Hyde Trish 00:48:57 00:49:12 F 5 KM Walk
5 305 Turner Linda 00:49:23 00:49:38 F 5 KM Walk
6 206 Falk Pamela 00:52:33 00:52:33 F 5 KM Walk
7 176 Burt Candace 00:53:04 00:53:24 F 5 KM Walk
8 248 McKenzie Carol 00:54:09 00:54:12 F 5 KM Walk
9 213 Furstenberg Sue 00:54:14 00:54:14 F 5 KM Walk
10 292 Smith Louise 00:54:14 00:54:14 F 5 KM Walk
11 200 Dobie Anita 00:55:22 00:55:27 F 5 KM Walk
12 254 Morrison Cheryl 00:55:51 00:56:13 F 5 KM Walk
13 259 Nelson Margo 00:56:36 00:57:00 F 5 KM Walk
14 291 Smith Heather 00:56:37 00:56:58 F 5 KM Walk
15 236 Kemball Maxine 00:56:49 00:57:06 F 5 KM Walk
16 302 Sturt Anne 00:58:08 00:58:08 F 5 KM Walk
17 193 D'Lugos Linda 00:58:08 00:58:08 F 5 KM Walk
18 303 Tobin Cindy 01:05:30 01:05:43 F 5 KM Walk
19 225 Hunter Bonnie 01:11:18 01:11:25 F 5 KM Walk
20 187 Clarke Cyndie 01:24:34 01:24:55 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 70-79 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 217 Griffiths Helen 00:42:48 00:42:52 F 5 KM Walk
2 189 Crearar Pat 00:44:48 00:44:53 F 5 KM Walk
3 306 Vandeweghe Lorraine 00:45:11 00:45:15 F 5 KM Walk
4 168 Bare Vivian 00:48:57 00:49:12 F 5 KM Walk
5 188 Coffey Luanne 00:53:59 00:54:10 F 5 KM Walk
6 278 Redden Gail 00:54:03 00:54:11 F 5 KM Walk
7 204 Eriksson Ingrid 00:54:03 00:54:11 F 5 KM Walk
8 290 Shopa Rosemarie 00:56:52 00:57:00 F 5 KM Walk
9 207 Fedoruk Ricki 01:02:17 01:02:35 F 5 KM Walk
10 234 Johnston Beth 01:02:17 01:02:35 F 5 KM Walk
11 253 Monych Judy 01:05:29 01:05:43 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Femlae 80+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 294 Spinks Doris 00:54:02 00:54:10 F 5 KM Walk
2 257 Muir Jean 01:24:48 01:25:16 F 5 KM Walk

 

5 KM Run Overall

Division: 5 KM Run
         
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 260 Nicholas Ruby 00:20:36 00:20:36 F 5 KM Run
2 182 Champagne Sarah 00:22:08 00:22:08 F 5 KM Run
3 190 Cronkhite Jane 00:27:25 00:27:29 F 5 KM Run
4 281 Richter Kimber 00:28:23 00:28:25 F 5 KM Run
5 203 Eckford Robin 00:29:16 00:29:16 F 5 KM Run
6 263 Oldring Jessica 00:29:39 00:29:39 F 5 KM Run
7 197 Dell Amelia 00:30:21 00:30:22 F 5 KM Run
8 221 Hoehn Sara 00:30:22 00:30:22 F 5 KM Run
9 198 Dell Erin 00:30:23 00:30:23 F 5 KM Run
10 282 Rowland Nicole 00:30:57 00:31:04 F 5 KM Run
11 304 Tresierra-Durocher Lori 00:31:08 00:31:08 F 5 KM Run
12 226 Hyde Ella 00:31:28 00:31:31 F 5 KM Run
13 320 Hopton Chloe 00:31:42 00:31:42 F 5 KM Run
14 172 Biller Justine 00:32:13 00:32:21 F 5 KM Run
15 212 Friesen Tammi 00:32:13 00:32:20 F 5 KM Run
16 191 Cronkhite Wendy 00:32:39 00:32:43 F 5 KM Run
17 316 Anderson Robyn 00:33:54 00:33:59 F 5 KM Run
18 317 Anderson Elyse 00:33:54 00:33:59 F 5 KM Run
19 196 Daly Ayla Jane 00:34:21 00:34:31 F 5 KM Run
20 287 Scott Jennifer 00:34:34 00:34:40 F 5 KM Run
21 205 Faggiani Tonya 00:34:34 00:34:40 F 5 KM Run
22 161 Andrews Judy 00:35:06 00:35:10 F 5 KM Run
23 285 Schultz Heather 00:35:06 00:35:10 F 5 KM Run
24 180 Cameron Norah 00:35:18 00:35:26 F 5 KM Run
25 179 Cameron Jennifer 00:35:19 00:35:26 F 5 KM Run
26 181 Catherall Jennifer 00:36:21 00:36:38 F 5 KM Run
27 231 Ives Emily 00:36:21 00:36:37 F 5 KM Run
28 183 Chase Christein 00:36:28 00:36:36 F 5 KM Run
29 185 Chong Nickkie 00:36:32 00:37:07 F 5 KM Run
30 208 Fenton Margaret 00:36:49 00:36:49 F 5 KM Run
31 258 Nelson Alicia 00:36:50 00:36:50 F 5 KM Run
32 293 Spiers Sonya 00:36:52 00:36:57 F 5 KM Run
33 192 Cruxall Candace 00:36:57 00:37:00 F 5 KM Run
34 276 Pronger Christina 00:36:58 00:37:01 F 5 KM Run
35 314 Leroux Roslyn 00:37:02 00:37:09 F 5 KM Run
36 251 Merta Kathleen 00:37:04 00:37:11 F 5 KM Run
37 211 Richardson Wendy 00:37:16 00:37:18 F 5 KM Run
38 219 Hanson Darlene 00:38:54 00:39:20 F 5 KM Run
39 210 Fookes Tara 00:38:55 00:39:19 F 5 KM Run
40 245 Mackay Wendy 00:39:39 00:39:42 F 5 KM Run
41 252 Millar Kathryn 00:39:41 00:39:41 F 5 KM Run
42 244 Love Maria 00:39:56 00:40:01 F 5 KM Run
43 232 Jantz Cindy 00:39:56 00:40:01 F 5 KM Run
44 174 Blackier Michelle 00:40:34 00:40:39 F 5 KM Run
45 194 Da Ros Monica 00:40:37 00:40:53 F 5 KM Run
46 222 Hofmeier Christine 00:41:18 00:41:26 F 5 KM Run
47 256 Mufford Amber 00:41:19 00:41:27 F 5 KM Run
48 307 Wards Kalie 00:41:45 00:42:00 F 5 KM Run
49 318 Hanson Pat 00:41:56 00:41:56 F 5 KM Run
50 167 Bare Laurie 00:42:16 00:42:30 F 5 KM Run
51 227 Hyde Irene 00:42:16 00:42:30 F 5 KM Run
52 202 Durocher Irene 00:42:49 00:42:56 F 5 KM Run
53 295 Staats Rose 00:44:35 00:44:42 F 5 KM Run
54 240 Laverty Desiree 00:46:26 00:46:33 F 5 KM Run
55 184 Chase Raylee 00:47:28 00:47:35 F 5 KM Run
56 229 Hyshka Mallary 00:48:26 00:48:47 F 5 KM Run
57 230 Hyshka Rhylee 00:48:27 00:48:48 F 5 KM Run
58 265 Pelchat Kathleen 00:51:09 00:51:31 F 5 KM Run
59 277 Rai Bobbi 00:54:27 00:54:33 F 5 KM Run
60 255 Mueller Debbie 00:54:27 00:54:34 F 5 KM Run
61 233 Jia Xiaoyu 00:54:32 00:54:32 F 5 KM Run

5 KM Run Age Groups

5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 6-12 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 190 Cronkhite Jane 00:27:25 00:27:29 F 5 KM Run
2 281 Richter Kimber 00:28:23 00:28:25 F 5 KM Run
3 203 Eckford Robin 00:29:16 00:29:16 F 5 KM Run
4 197 Dell Amelia 00:30:21 00:30:22 F 5 KM Run
5 226 Hyde Ella 00:31:28 00:31:31 F 5 KM Run
6 320 Hopton Chloe 00:31:42 00:31:42 F 5 KM Run
7 172 Biller Justine 00:32:13 00:32:21 F 5 KM Run
8 317 Anderson Elyse 00:33:54 00:33:59 F 5 KM Run
9 196 Daly Ayla Jane 00:34:21 00:34:31 F 5 KM Run
10 180 Cameron Norah 00:35:18 00:35:26 F 5 KM Run
11 227 Hyde Irene 00:42:16 00:42:30 F 5 KM Run
12 184 Chase Raylee 00:47:28 00:47:35 F 5 KM Run
13 230 Hyshka Rhylee 00:48:27 00:48:48 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 13-19 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 260 Nicholas Ruby 00:20:36 00:20:36 F 5 KM Run
2 263 Oldring Jessica 00:29:39 00:29:39 F 5 KM Run
3 314 Leroux Roslyn 00:37:02 00:37:09 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 233 Jia Xiaoyu 00:54:32 00:54:32 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 182 Champagne Sarah 00:22:08 00:22:08 F 5 KM Run
2 221 Hoehn Sara 00:30:22 00:30:22 F 5 KM Run
3 198 Dell Erin 00:30:23 00:30:23 F 5 KM Run
4 205 Faggiani Tonya 00:34:34 00:34:40 F 5 KM Run
5 179 Cameron Jennifer 00:35:19 00:35:26 F 5 KM Run
6 192 Cruxall Candace 00:36:57 00:37:00 F 5 KM Run
7 276 Pronger Christina 00:36:58 00:37:01 F 5 KM Run
8 194 Da Ros Monica 00:40:37 00:40:53 F 5 KM Run
9 307 Wards Kalie 00:41:45 00:42:00 F 5 KM Run
10 240 Laverty Desiree 00:46:26 00:46:33 F 5 KM Run
11 229 Hyshka Mallary 00:48:26 00:48:47 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 282 Rowland Nicole 00:30:57 00:31:04 F 5 KM Run
2 212 Friesen Tammi 00:32:13 00:32:20 F 5 KM Run
3 191 Cronkhite Wendy 00:32:39 00:32:43 F 5 KM Run
4 316 Anderson Robyn 00:33:54 00:33:59 F 5 KM Run
5 287 Scott Jennifer 00:34:34 00:34:40 F 5 KM Run
6 181 Catherall Jennifer 00:36:21 00:36:38 F 5 KM Run
7 231 Ives Emily 00:36:21 00:36:37 F 5 KM Run
8 183 Chase Christein 00:36:28 00:36:36 F 5 KM Run
9 185 Chong Nickkie 00:36:32 00:37:07 F 5 KM Run
10 258 Nelson Alicia 00:36:50 00:36:50 F 5 KM Run
11 293 Spiers Sonya 00:36:52 00:36:57 F 5 KM Run
12 211 Richardson Wendy 00:37:16 00:37:18 F 5 KM Run
13 232 Jantz Cindy 00:39:56 00:40:01 F 5 KM Run
14 174 Blackier Michelle 00:40:34 00:40:39 F 5 KM Run
15 222 Hofmeier Christine 00:41:18 00:41:26 F 5 KM Run
16 256 Mufford Amber 00:41:19 00:41:27 F 5 KM Run
17 167 Bare Laurie 00:42:16 00:42:30 F 5 KM Run
18 295 Staats Rose 00:44:35 00:44:42 F 5 KM Run
19 277 Rai Bobbi 00:54:27 00:54:33 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 161 Andrews Judy 00:35:06 00:35:10 F 5 KM Run
2 285 Schultz Heather 00:35:06 00:35:10 F 5 KM Run
3 251 Merta Kathleen 00:37:04 00:37:11 F 5 KM Run
4 219 Hanson Darlene 00:38:54 00:39:20 F 5 KM Run
5 210 Fookes Tara 00:38:55 00:39:19 F 5 KM Run
6 244 Love Maria 00:39:56 00:40:01 F 5 KM Run
7 265 Pelchat Kathleen 00:51:09 00:51:31 F 5 KM Run
8 255 Mueller Debbie 00:54:27 00:54:34 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 304 Tresierra-Durocher Lori 00:31:08 00:31:08 F 5 KM Run
2 208 Fenton Margaret 00:36:49 00:36:49 F 5 KM Run
3 245 Mackay Wendy 00:39:39 00:39:42 F 5 KM Run
4 252 Millar Kathryn 00:39:41 00:39:41 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 70-79 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 318 Hanson Pat 00:41:56 00:41:56 F 5 KM Run
2 202 Durocher Irene 00:42:49 00:42:56 F 5 KM Run

10 KM Walk Overall

Division: 10 KM Walk
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 517 Crothers Louise 01:08:51 01:08:58 F 10 KM Walk
2 532 Keith Gail 01:15:43 01:15:47 F 10 KM Walk
3 552 Osborne Darlene 01:19:41 01:19:44 F 10 KM Walk
4 503 Aulakh Daneeta 01:23:53 01:24:01 F 10 KM Walk
5 514 Cindric Eileen 01:24:42 01:24:51 F 10 KM Walk
6 519 Draginov Carolyn 01:24:42 01:24:51 F 10 KM Walk
7 507 Beaudoin Pam 01:26:12 01:26:23 F 10 KM Walk
8 518 Deyaeger Amelie 01:26:12 01:26:23 F 10 KM Walk
9 560 Sandhu Jasreen 01:26:14 01:26:23 F 10 KM Walk
10 565 Sull-Aulakh Sukhvir 01:26:14 01:26:22 F 10 KM Walk
11 555 Powell Karen 01:28:51 01:28:54 F 10 KM Walk
12 513 Brinkert Yvonne 01:28:51 01:28:54 F 10 KM Walk
13 525 Haggart Emma 01:34:52 01:34:52 F 10 KM Walk
14 563 Sieben Jacquie 01:35:05 01:35:06 F 10 KM Walk
15 551 Nickel Judy 01:35:05 01:35:11 F 10 KM Walk
16 516 Crosson Beth 01:38:15 01:38:22 F 10 KM Walk
17 537 LeBlanc Bobbie 01:38:15 01:38:22 F 10 KM Walk
18 570 Moffatt Loree 01:40:02 01:40:18 F 10 KM Walk
19 576 Kemp Doris 01:40:09 01:40:25 F 10 KM Walk
20 549 Musselman Ruth 01:41:39 01:41:42 F 10 KM Walk
21 578 Stasiuk Emily 01:41:40 01:41:42 F 10 KM Walk
22 511 Braconnier Shirley 01:46:52 01:47:03 F 10 KM Walk
23 531 Johannesen Judy 01:47:02 01:47:02 F 10 KM Walk
24 534 Laskowski Gloria 01:48:25 01:48:32 F 10 KM Walk
25 557 Randhawa Surinder 01:48:26 01:48:28 F 10 KM Walk
26 538 LeComte Linda 01:48:30 01:48:31 F 10 KM Walk
27 730 Wurm Vivian 01:48:30 01:48:32 F 10 KM Walk
28 506 Beaton Dianne 01:48:30 01:48:32 F 10 KM Walk
29 729 Wilms Hannah 01:50:48 01:51:00 F 10 KM Walk
30 727 Wickam Doreen 01:51:06 01:51:19 F 10 KM Walk
31 540 Long Megan 01:57:45 01:58:19 F 10 KM Walk
32 533 Lansdowne Edna 01:57:47 01:58:20 F 10 KM Walk
33 502 Atkinson Jean 01:57:48 01:58:21 F 10 KM Walk
34 571 Freeman Tara 01:57:54 01:58:19 F 10 KM Walk
35 529 Jaffary Katherin 01:57:56 01:58:19 F 10 KM Walk
36 524 Gagne Margot 01:57:56 01:58:21 F 10 KM Walk
37 544 Mauger Carleen 01:58:07 01:58:20 F 10 KM Walk
38 522 Forsythe Wendy 01:58:07 01:58:18 F 10 KM Walk
39 510 Bolin Suzanne 01:58:07 01:58:18 F 10 KM Walk
40 566 Thomas Charlene 01:58:08 01:58:19 F 10 KM Walk
41 526 Jaroszuk Leslie 01:58:10 01:58:36 F 10 KM Walk
42 558 Stavast Cathy 01:58:10 01:58:36 F 10 KM Walk
43 577 freeman savannah 01:58:11 01:58:36 F 10 KM Walk
44 541 Lowe Sue 02:03:09 02:03:24 F 10 KM Walk
45 728 Wilms Cheryl 02:03:12 02:03:23 F 10 KM Walk

10 KM Walk Age Groups

10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 6-12 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 503 Aulakh Daneeta 01:23:53 01:24:01 F 10 KM Walk
2 729 Wilms Hannah 01:50:48 01:51:00 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 13-19 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 577 freeman savannah 01:58:11 01:58:36 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 518 Deyaeger Amelie 01:26:12 01:26:23 F 10 KM Walk
2 560 Sandhu Jasreen 01:26:14 01:26:23 F 10 KM Walk
3 565 Sull-Aulakh Sukhvir 01:26:14 01:26:22 F 10 KM Walk
4 578 Stasiuk Emily 01:41:40 01:41:42 F 10 KM Walk
5 728 Wilms Cheryl 02:03:12 02:03:23 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 507 Beaudoin Pam 01:26:12 01:26:23 F 10 KM Walk
2 525 Haggart Emma 01:34:52 01:34:52 F 10 KM Walk
3 549 Musselman Ruth 01:41:39 01:41:42 F 10 KM Walk
4 571 Freeman Tara 01:57:54 01:58:19 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 517 Crothers Louise 01:08:51 01:08:58 F 10 KM Walk
2 563 Sieben Jacquie 01:35:05 01:35:06 F 10 KM Walk
3 570 Moffatt Loree 01:40:02 01:40:18 F 10 KM Walk
4 511 Braconnier Shirley 01:46:52 01:47:03 F 10 KM Walk
5 531 Johannesen Judy 01:47:02 01:47:02 F 10 KM Walk
6 540 Long Megan 01:57:45 01:58:19 F 10 KM Walk
7 502 Atkinson Jean 01:57:48 01:58:21 F 10 KM Walk
8 524 Gagne Margot 01:57:56 01:58:21 F 10 KM Walk
9 544 Mauger Carleen 01:58:07 01:58:20 F 10 KM Walk
10 522 Forsythe Wendy 01:58:07 01:58:18 F 10 KM Walk
11 510 Bolin Suzanne 01:58:07 01:58:18 F 10 KM Walk
12 526 Jaroszuk Leslie 01:58:10 01:58:36 F 10 KM Walk
13 558 Stavast Cathy 01:58:10 01:58:36 F 10 KM Walk
14 541 Lowe Sue 02:03:09 02:03:24 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 532 Keith Gail 01:15:43 01:15:47 F 10 KM Walk
2 552 Osborne Darlene 01:19:41 01:19:44 F 10 KM Walk
3 555 Powell Karen 01:28:51 01:28:54 F 10 KM Walk
4 513 Brinkert Yvonne 01:28:51 01:28:54 F 10 KM Walk
5 551 Nickel Judy 01:35:05 01:35:11 F 10 KM Walk
6 516 Crosson Beth 01:38:15 01:38:22 F 10 KM Walk
7 537 LeBlanc Bobbie 01:38:15 01:38:22 F 10 KM Walk
8 576 Kemp Doris 01:40:09 01:40:25 F 10 KM Walk
9 534 Laskowski Gloria 01:48:25 01:48:32 F 10 KM Walk
10 557 Randhawa Surinder 01:48:26 01:48:28 F 10 KM Walk
11 538 LeComte Linda 01:48:30 01:48:31 F 10 KM Walk
12 506 Beaton Dianne 01:48:30 01:48:32 F 10 KM Walk
13 727 Wickam Doreen 01:51:06 01:51:19 F 10 KM Walk
14 533 Lansdowne Edna 01:57:47 01:58:20 F 10 KM Walk
15 529 Jaffary Katherin 01:57:56 01:58:19 F 10 KM Walk
16 566 Thomas Charlene 01:58:08 01:58:19 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 70-79 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 514 Cindric Eileen 01:24:42 01:24:51 F 10 KM Walk
2 519 Draginov Carolyn 01:24:42 01:24:51 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Femlae 80+ based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 730 Wurm Vivian 01:48:30 01:48:32 F 10 KM Walk

 

10 KM Run Overall

Division: 10 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 579 Warr Erynn 00:48:42 00:48:46 F 10 KM Run
2 550 Nicholas Claire 00:50:17 00:50:18 F 10 KM Run
3 575 Jawanda Sarah 00:51:20 00:51:23 F 10 KM Run
4 543 Mathews Kyla 00:54:15 00:54:17 F 10 KM Run
5 515 Coffey Shannon 00:54:41 00:54:41 F 10 KM Run
6 556 Proudfoot Amber 00:55:17 00:55:17 F 10 KM Run
7 530 Jaworski Agatha 00:56:59 00:57:03 F 10 KM Run
8 569 VanSoest Carly 00:57:00 00:57:07 F 10 KM Run
9 542 MacKenzie Selena 00:57:33 00:57:37 F 10 KM Run
10 726 Weightman Bev 01:01:07 01:01:10 F 10 KM Run
11 545 Miller Candace 01:01:22 01:01:30 F 10 KM Run
12 539 Legary Sylvia 01:02:49 01:02:48 F 10 KM Run
13 580 Salmons Michelle 01:04:45 01:04:53 F 10 KM Run
14 523 Fuller Amanda 01:05:45 01:05:47 F 10 KM Run
15 521 Eldridge Lacy 01:08:33 01:08:41 F 10 KM Run
16 559 Rolph Susan 01:08:42 01:08:46 F 10 KM Run
17 509 Best Phyllis 01:13:24 01:13:28 F 10 KM Run
18 546 MILLS KARA 01:18:37 01:18:48 F 10 KM Run
19 508 Bennison Kari 01:18:37 01:18:48 F 10 KM Run
20 528 Isnardy Tammy-Lee 01:18:38 01:18:49 F 10 KM Run
21 561 Schorcht Blanca 01:21:27 01:21:36 F 10 KM Run
22 553 Owen Jennifer 01:22:52 01:22:54 F 10 KM Run
23 547 Mitchell Shelley 01:24:11 01:24:22 F 10 KM Run
24 548 Mulholland Eliane 01:40:26 01:40:32 F 10 KM Run
25 568 Tresierra Vera 01:55:49 01:56:05 F 10 KM Run
26 567 Tresierra Nyomi 01:55:56 01:56:07 F 10 KM Run

10 KM Run Age Group

10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 6-12 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 550 Nicholas Claire 00:50:17 00:50:18 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 13-19 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 556 Proudfoot Amber 00:55:17 00:55:17 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 575 Jawanda Sarah 00:51:20 00:51:23 F 10 KM Run
2 530 Jaworski Agatha 00:56:59 00:57:03 F 10 KM Run
3 523 Fuller Amanda 01:05:45 01:05:47 F 10 KM Run
4 567 Tresierra Nyomi 01:55:56 01:56:07 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 543 Mathews Kyla 00:54:15 00:54:17 F 10 KM Run
2 542 MacKenzie Selena 00:57:33 00:57:37 F 10 KM Run
3 521 Eldridge Lacy 01:08:33 01:08:41 F 10 KM Run
4 546 MILLS KARA 01:18:37 01:18:48 F 10 KM Run
5 508 Bennison Kari 01:18:37 01:18:48 F 10 KM Run
6 553 Owen Jennifer 01:22:52 01:22:54 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 579 Warr Erynn 00:48:42 00:48:46 F 10 KM Run
2 515 Coffey Shannon 00:54:41 00:54:41 F 10 KM Run
3 569 VanSoest Carly 00:57:00 00:57:07 F 10 KM Run
4 545 Miller Candace 01:01:22 01:01:30 F 10 KM Run
5 528 Isnardy Tammy-Lee 01:18:38 01:18:49 F 10 KM Run
6 568 Tresierra Vera 01:55:49 01:56:05 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 580 Salmons Michelle 01:04:45 01:04:53 F 10 KM Run
2 559 Rolph Susan 01:08:42 01:08:46 F 10 KM Run
3 509 Best Phyllis 01:13:24 01:13:28 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 726 Weightman Bev 01:01:07 01:01:10 F 10 KM Run
2 539 Legary Sylvia 01:02:49 01:02:48 F 10 KM Run
3 561 Schorcht Blanca 01:21:27 01:21:36 F 10 KM Run
4 547 Mitchell Shelley 01:24:11 01:24:22 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 70-79 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 548 Mulholland Eliane 01:40:26 01:40:32 F 10 KM Run

 

Half Marathon Overall

Division: Half Marathon
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 804 Blackmore Allison 01:26:55 01:26:55 F Half Marathon
2 831 Neudorf Tabetha 01:39:31 01:39:31 F Half Marathon
3 803 Billups Carley 01:43:12 01:43:12 F Half Marathon
4 837 van Leusden Marianne 01:54:37 01:54:37 F Half Marathon
5 829 McNolty Hillary 01:56:49 01:56:49 F Half Marathon
6 832 Nicol Jane 01:57:24 01:57:27 F Half Marathon
7 806 Levant Robin 01:57:30 01:57:30 F Half Marathon
8 827 Mark Barbara 01:57:46 01:57:46 F Half Marathon
9 828 McMahon Katelyn 01:58:13 01:58:15 F Half Marathon
10 833 Pilon Nancy 02:01:50 02:01:50 F Half Marathon
11 820 Dysserinck Danielle 02:02:46 02:02:49 F Half Marathon
12 805 Burt Robyn 02:03:13 02:03:18 F Half Marathon
13 802 Berry Jolene 02:03:14 02:03:18 F Half Marathon
14 821 Edwards Keri 02:04:04 02:04:06 F Half Marathon
15 824 King Kim 02:04:19 02:04:21 F Half Marathon
16 836 Turner Jessica 02:06:34 02:06:36 F Half Marathon
17 826 Lowe Mackenzie 02:07:29 02:07:36 F Half Marathon
18 830 Menard Chloe 02:12:33 02:12:34 F Half Marathon
19 838 Zacharias Janelle 02:14:13 02:14:15 F Half Marathon
20 834 Schweb Sheri 02:24:46 02:24:50 F Half Marathon
21 835 Sieben Chanelle 02:28:14 02:28:18 F Half Marathon
22 819 Daly Melissa 02:33:36 02:33:45 F Half Marathon
23 801 Attree Emilie 02:44:49 02:44:49 F Half Marathon
24 807 Dorval Michele 02:44:49 02:44:49 F Half Marathon
25 822 Eyford Willow 03:01:42 03:02:01 F Half Marathon
26 818 Cirotto Mia 03:02:17 03:02:36 F Half Marathon

Half Marathon Age Group

HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 828 McMahon Katelyn 01:58:13 01:58:15 F Half Marathon
2 820 Dysserinck Danielle 02:02:46 02:02:49 F Half Marathon
3 802 Berry Jolene 02:03:14 02:03:18 F Half Marathon
4 826 Lowe Mackenzie 02:07:29 02:07:36 F Half Marathon
5 830 Menard Chloe 02:12:33 02:12:34 F Half Marathon
6 838 Zacharias Janelle 02:14:13 02:14:15 F Half Marathon
7 835 Sieben Chanelle 02:28:14 02:28:18 F Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 831 Neudorf Tabetha 01:39:31 01:39:31 F Half Marathon
2 803 Billups Carley 01:43:12 01:43:12 F Half Marathon
3 837 van Leusden Marianne 01:54:37 01:54:37 F Half Marathon
4 829 McNolty Hillary 01:56:49 01:56:49 F Half Marathon
5 805 Burt Robyn 02:03:13 02:03:18 F Half Marathon
6 819 Daly Melissa 02:33:36 02:33:45 F Half Marathon
7 801 Attree Emilie 02:44:49 02:44:49 F Half Marathon
8 807 Dorval Michele 02:44:49 02:44:49 F Half Marathon
9 822 Eyford Willow 03:01:42 03:02:01 F Half Marathon
10 818 Cirotto Mia 03:02:17 03:02:36 F Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 806 Levant Robin 01:57:30 01:57:30 F Half Marathon
2 827 Mark Barbara 01:57:46 01:57:46 F Half Marathon
3 821 Edwards Keri 02:04:04 02:04:06 F Half Marathon
4 824 King Kim 02:04:19 02:04:21 F Half Marathon
5 836 Turner Jessica 02:06:34 02:06:36 F Half Marathon
6 834 Schweb Sheri 02:24:46 02:24:50 F Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 804 Blackmore Allison 01:26:55 01:26:55 F Half Marathon
2 832 Nicol Jane 01:57:24 01:57:27 F Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 833 Pilon Nancy 02:01:50 02:01:50 F Half Marathon

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine