20 KM Overall
20 KM By Age Group

4 KM Overall
4 KM By Age Group

2 KM Overall
2 KM By Age Group

 

 

 

20 KM Overall

Division: 20 KM
         
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1 Swanson Kris 01:25:01 4:15 M Victoria
2 1038 Stephens-Whale Shaun 01:36:16 4:49 M Roberts Creek
3 1196 Wladyko Brandon 01:36:18 4:49 M Grande Prairie
4 1221 Carson Lindsay 01:39:42 4:59 F  
5 892 Poirier-Hardy Jocelyn 01:41:12 5:04 F Prince George
6 554 Helm Daniel 01:41:47 5:05 M tumbler ridge
7 1223 Morrison Jayms 01:42:52 5:09 M  
8 822 Nelissen Chris 01:43:56 5:12 M Grande Prairie
9 382 Drover Conrad 01:44:29 5:13 M Winnepeg
10 855 Oostra Paul 01:45:49 5:17 M Grande Prairie
11 546 Hawryluk Sean 01:46:42 5:20 M Prince George
12 282 Carrigan Jack 01:48:33 5:26 M Tumbler Ridge
13 875 Phelan Phil 01:49:16 5:28 M Fort St John
14 551 Heinz Jonathan 01:49:44 5:29 M Calgary
15 420 Ferron Mark 01:50:17 5:31 M Grande Prairie
16 671 Lee ByungJoo 01:50:43 5:32 M Dawson Creek
17 258 Buehler Robert 01:50:57 5:33 M grande prairie
18 251 Brown Robert 01:51:13 5:34 M Moberly lake
19 583 Huzar Dale 01:51:21 5:34 M Prince George
20 347 Dawes Matthew 01:51:29 5:34 M Fort St John
21 637 Knowles Steven 01:51:37 5:35 M Prince George
22 931 Rogers Laine 01:51:40 5:35 M Edmonton
23 444 Friesen Marvin 01:51:50 5:36 M Prince George
24 1129 Vandewater Shane 01:52:26 5:37 M Smithers
25 1142 Wangler Adam 01:52:52 5:39 M Dawson Creek
26 308 Coatta Erik 01:53:01 5:39 M Fort St. John
27 1084 Tinto Alan 01:53:27 5:40 M Dawson Creek
28 335 cunniffe kathleen 01:53:34 5:41 F prince george
29 687 Lindsay Kurtis 01:54:06 5:42 M Tumbler Ridge
30 1010 Smith Terry 01:54:10 5:42 M Grande Prairie
31 455 Gale Caleb 01:54:14 5:43 M tumbler ridge
32 929 Rogers Andrew 01:54:54 5:45 M Grande Prairie
33 1216 Zemp Florian 01:55:07 5:45 M Dawson Creek
34 900 Raps Ben 01:55:17 5:46 M Tumbler Ridge
35 719 MacFarlane Ryley 01:55:29 5:46 M Chetwynd
36 733 Malmgren Larry 01:55:34 5:47 M Prince George
37 165 Bayly Keith 01:56:10 5:49 M Calgary
38 366 Dickinson Dean 01:56:17 5:49 M Fort St. John
39 433 Fox Jordan 01:56:28 5:49 M Hythe
40 1200 Wright Jack 01:56:28 5:49 M Tomslake
41 861 Parent Eric 01:56:48 5:50 M Chetwynd
42 1011 Smith-Salter Todd 01:57:05 5:51 M Grande Prairie
43 985 Senay Andrew 01:57:11 5:52 M Vancouver
44 474 Giesbrecht Wendy 01:58:00 5:54 F Cecil Lake
45 138 Austin Robbie 01:59:39 5:59 M taylor
46 567 Hodges Megan 01:59:47 5:59 F Beaverlodge
47 1100 Toynbee Logan 02:00:27 6:01 M Tumlber Ridge
48 322 Corsi Trevor 02:00:36 6:02 M Tumbler Ridge
49 682 Letourneau Matthew 02:00:37 6:02 M Edmonton
50 564 Himmelspach Harold 02:01:21 6:04 M Prince george
51 698 Lobermayer Eric 02:01:38 6:05 M Prince George
52 772 McKechnie Landon 02:01:43 6:05 M Dawson Creek
53 2 Kucheran Julianne 02:01:49 6:05 F Fort St. John
54 119 Anderson Nils 02:02:07 6:06 M Bezanson
55 421 Fiala Joshua 02:02:25 6:07 M Prince George
56 864 Penner Mike 02:03:13 6:10 M Prince George
57 894 Pranszka Matthew 02:04:11 6:13 M Grande Prairie
58 1065 Tan Edmund 02:04:39 6:14 M Dawson Creek
59 906 rea Hilary 02:04:50 6:14 F Chetwynd
60 284 Carroll Robert 02:05:43 6:17 M Grande Prairie
61 255 Brunet Tyler 02:05:58 6:18 M Fort St John
62 615 Kaempf Amy 02:06:45 6:20 F Dawson Creek
63 874 Peterson Liam 02:06:53 6:21 M Rose Prairie
64 1153 Warriner Levi 02:07:13 6:22 M Fort St John
65 820 Naylor Michael 02:07:59 6:24 M Tumbler Ridge
66 1122 van der Giessen Anna 02:08:25 6:25 F Bezanson
67 340 D'Amours Robert 02:09:10 6:27 M Kamloops
68 536 Harrison Tyler 02:09:32 6:29 M Fort St John
69 1187 Williamson Cory 02:09:33 6:29 M Prince George
70 154 Barnfield Jordan 02:09:37 6:29 M Sexsmith
71 658 Lamothe Dave 02:10:12 6:31 M Taylor
72 968 Scharbach Leonard 02:10:20 6:31 M GRANDE PRAIRIE
73 1182 whiting corbet 02:10:32 6:32 M prince george
74 339 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 02:10:32 6:32 F prince george
75 137 Austin Leah 02:10:40 6:32 F taylor
76 465 Gerstel Blaine 02:10:57 6:33 M Chetwynd
77 1170 Wellstead James 02:11:07 6:33 M Fort St. John
78 949 Rushton Neil 02:11:19 6:34 M Victoria
79 449 Frost Ryan 02:12:01 6:36 M Dawson Creek
80 701 Logeman Brianne 02:12:05 6:36 F Fort St. John
81 818 Murray Kelsie 02:12:14 6:37 F Fort St John
82 456 Gale Terri 02:12:17 6:37 F Tumbler Ridge
83 1197 Wolf Eric 02:12:27 6:37 M Dawson Creek
84 838 Noble Jimmy 02:12:30 6:38 M Fort St. John
85 158 Bassendowski Clay 02:12:51 6:39 M Chetwynd
86 553 Helm Carina 02:13:04 6:39 F Tumbler Ridge
87 760 McCurdy Cory 02:13:16 6:40 M Edmonton
88 1160 Weber Jay 02:13:27 6:40 M Fort St John
89 680 Lenart Lindsay 02:13:41 6:41 F Dawson Creek
90 947 Ruddell Matthew 02:13:48 6:41 M Grande Prairie
91 1162 Weber-Roy Amanda 02:13:51 6:42 F Kimberley
92 1227 Helm Charles 02:13:53 6:42 M Tumbler Ridge
93 1134 Villis Michael 02:14:00 6:42 M New Farm
94 290 Cheetham Nicholas 02:14:00 6:42 M Beaverlodge
95 505 Gummesen Julie 02:14:03 6:42 F Manning
96 198 Bissell Jen 02:14:48 6:44 F Dease Lake
97 381 Dreyer Hendrik 02:14:53 6:45 M Prince George
98 612 Jurgens Marika 02:14:53 6:45 F Prince George
99 519 Hanna Eric 02:15:04 6:45 M Ft St John
100 239 Brody Erin 02:15:08 6:45 F Charlie Lake
101 232 Bratland Kailey 02:15:14 6:46 F Hythe
102 685 Lindballe Curtis 02:15:29 6:46 M Dawson Creek BC
103 807 Morrell Shayna 02:15:42 6:47 F Fort St John
104 458 Gamble George 02:15:48 6:47 M Taylor
105 700 Loeseken Theresa 02:15:56 6:48 F Fort Saint John
106 844 North Mathew 02:15:57 6:48 M Fort St John
107 292 Chilcott Kenzie 02:15:57 6:48 F Fort St. John
108 210 Boettcher Torsten 02:16:06 6:48 M Taylor
109 390 Dysserinck Danielle 02:16:10 6:49 F Mackenzie
110 363 Desor Ronnie 02:16:29 6:49 M Fort St. John
111 1052 Straussfogel Dennis 02:16:43 6:50 M Prince George
112 847 Nunn Emma 02:16:45 6:50 F Fort St. John
113 676 Lefebvre Stephane 02:16:51 6:51 M Fort St John
114 667 LeBlanc Desiree 02:16:55 6:51 F Fort St john
115 203 Blackwell Derek 02:17:22 6:52 M Tumbler Ridge
116 721 Mackay Hunter 02:17:29 6:52 M Fort St John
117 276 Carew Jason 02:17:59 6:54 M Fort St. John
118 496 Grange Pauline 02:18:09 6:54 F Fort St.John
119 328 Craig Toni 02:18:12 6:55 F Fairview
120 653 Lacey Sheila 02:18:29 6:55 F Fort st john
121 1183 Wiebe Amos 02:18:32 6:56 M Grande Prairie
122 778 McWalter Scott 02:18:36 6:56 M Prince George
123 373 Donohoe Matthew 02:19:04 6:57 M Fort st john
124 717 MacDonald Alistair 02:19:08 6:57 M Edmonton
125 482 Goddard Greta 02:19:21 6:58 F Hudson's Hope
126 479 Gilmore Daniel 02:19:25 6:58 M Fort St. John
127 1230 Strebchuk Holly 02:19:36 6:59 F Fort St. John
128 640 Koop Chase 02:19:46 6:59 M Fort St. John
129 1050 Stone Colin 02:19:58 6:59 M Peace River
130 1047 Stewart Lindsay 02:20:06 7:00 F Grande Prairie
131 425 Fine Alison 02:20:09 7:00 F Vanderhoof
132 773 McKenzie Caitlin 02:20:10 7:01 F Fort St John
133 1023 Spenner Cadence 02:20:11 7:01 F Arras
134 216 Bouck Ken 02:20:57 7:03 M Charlie Lake
135 279 Carias Deneb 02:21:08 7:03 M Edmonton
136 794 Milonas Jill 02:21:17 7:04 F Fort St John
137 477 Gill Jason 02:21:33 7:05 M Fort St. John
138 655 Lafreniere Alexander 02:21:44 7:05 M Calgary
139 650 Kursteiner Clayton 02:21:49 7:05 M Fort St John
140 1019 Sound Melissa 02:21:53 7:06 F Fort St John
141 1192 Winslade Tj 02:22:37 7:08 M Prince George
142 532 Harper Aaron 02:22:38 7:08 M Peace River Regional Dist
143 388 Dyck Sandra 02:23:11 7:10 F Clairmont
144 710 Lund Terry 02:23:13 7:10 M Fairview
145 234 Braumandl Max 02:23:21 7:10 M Fort St John
146 310 Coatta Stephen 02:23:30 7:10 M Coquitlam
147 208 Boettcher Marcia 02:23:32 7:11 F Taylor
148 999 Skarberg Brian 02:23:39 7:11 M Sexsmith
149 962 Sanregret Landin 02:23:47 7:11 M Arras
150 495 Grandish Schuyler 02:24:09 7:12 M Tumbler Ridge
151 598 Johnson Braden 02:24:14 7:13 M Fort St. John
152 1139 Wagner Chris 02:24:20 7:13 M Edmonton
153 986 Sharman Birgit 02:25:11 7:16 F Tumbler Ridge
154 151 BARAN JONATHAN 02:25:20 7:16 M POUCE COUPE
155 126 Armitage Spencer 02:25:25 7:16 M Fort. St John
156 801 Moon Terry 02:25:27 7:16 M Bezanson
157 499 Gray Logan 02:25:29 7:16 M Whitehorse
158 215 Bouck Julie 02:25:29 7:16 F Charlie Lake
159 798 Mombourquette Neil 02:25:30 7:17 M Fort St John
160 461 Garrison Leanne 02:25:35 7:17 F Prince George
161 614 Kaehn Emily 02:25:39 7:17 F Mackenzie
162 873 Peterson Leyton 02:25:44 7:17 M Rose Prarie
163 813 Muir Conall 02:25:45 7:17 M Grande Prairie
164 1180 White Steve 02:25:51 7:18 M Fort St. John
165 543 Hawker Dan 02:25:51 7:18 M Fort St. John
166 699 Lobermayer Gunter 02:25:56 7:18 M Prince George
167 708 Lowe Evan 02:25:57 7:18 M Fairview
168 280 Carias Rafael 02:26:16 7:19 M Fort Sakatchewan
169 102 Adams Megan 02:26:18 7:19 F Edmonton
170 839 Noble Luke 02:26:19 7:19 M Taylor
171 475 Gilbert Yvonne 02:26:23 7:19 F Fort St James
172 950 Russell Caitlin 02:26:31 7:20 F Dawson creek
173 497 Gratton Joanne 02:26:59 7:21 F Dawson Creek
174 969 Scheel Maike 02:27:03 7:21 F Bonanza
175 1123 van der Giessen Christine 02:27:13 7:22 F Bezanson
176 227 Braam Brandon 02:27:14 7:22 M Tumbler Ridge
177 442 Friesen Haley 02:27:18 7:22 F Bezanson
178 783 Miles Annamari 02:27:25 7:22 F Charlie Lake
179 377 Doyle Karoline 02:27:26 7:22 F Prince George
180 271 Campbell Megan 02:27:51 7:24 F Chetwynd
181 1163 Weidner Nadine 02:27:54 7:24 F Tumbler Ridge
182 537 Hartman Greg 02:28:03 7:24 M Grande Prairie
183 732 mallis lenore 02:28:10 7:24 F fort st john
184 185 Bergen Dana 02:28:33 7:26 F Chetwynd
185 1066 Tan Kelly 02:28:35 7:26 F Dawson Creek
186 808 Morris Duncan 02:28:37 7:26 M Edmonton
187 538 Hartman Ray 02:28:42 7:26 M Peace River
188 998 Sipprell Krista 02:28:45 7:26 F Prince George
189 665 Lauzon Lisa 02:28:46 7:26 F Grande Prairie
190 1067 Tattersall Erin 02:28:51 7:27 F Vancouver
191 1068 Tattersall Lindsay 02:28:51 7:27 F Vancouver
192 819 Mytron Layne 02:29:09 7:27 M Fort St John
193 590 Jackman Mikel 02:29:15 7:28 M Grimshaw
194 946 Routledge Robin 02:29:30 7:28 M Fort St. John
195 225 Bowman Bryce 02:29:55 7:30 M Calgary
196 849 O'Reilly Shannon 02:30:03 7:30 F Dawson Creek
197 857 Paetkau Tyler 02:30:09 7:30 M Grande Prairie
198 1108 Tyrrell Avary 02:30:22 7:31 F Fort St. John
199 364 DeVries Lillian 02:30:32 7:32 F Kamloops
200 411 Farquharson Jason 02:30:39 7:32 M Chetwynd
201 937 Roots Robin 02:30:45 7:32 F Prince George
202 601 Johnson Ronald 02:30:45 7:32 M Taylor
203 443 Friesen Margaret 02:31:05 7:33 F Bezanson
204 1231 Heistad Rudy 02:31:22 7:34 M Fort St John
205 152 Barker Troy 02:31:30 7:35 M Red Deer
206 209 Boettcher Morgan 02:31:36 7:35 F Taylor
207 673 Leer Duane 02:31:41 7:35 M Dawson Creek
208 1107 Tyrrell Andrew 02:31:49 7:35 M Fort St. John
209 925 Robertson Ronan 02:31:57 7:36 M Fairview
210 672 Lee Jeni 02:31:58 7:36 F Prince George
211 1145 Ward Valerie 02:32:23 7:37 F Prince George
212 281 carnes Kendrick 02:32:23 7:37 M Prince George
213 307 Coates Ty 02:32:29 7:37 M Rose prairie
214 571 Hoogendoorn Branden 02:32:32 7:38 M Fort St John
215 385 Dwyer Brian 02:32:50 7:38 M Beaverlodge
216 780 Meise Dave 02:33:02 7:39 M Dawson Creek
217 357 Dela Rosa Brittany 02:34:23 7:43 F Calgary
218 876 Phelan Tiffany 02:34:50 7:44 M Fort St John
219 784 Miles Tom 02:34:57 7:45 M Charlie Lake
220 1037 Stenton Michael 02:34:59 7:45 M Charlie Lake
221 866 Penson-Boucher Joanne 02:35:22 7:46 F Grovedale
222 918 Roach Troy 02:35:28 7:46 M Fort St. John
223 1151 Warkentin Lance 02:35:30 7:47 M Grande Prairie
224 1041 Stevenson Duane 02:35:33 7:47 M Grande Prairie
225 468 Getz Natasha 02:35:37 7:47 F Grande Prairie
226 1190 Willms Jeff 02:35:59 7:48 M Fort St John
227 195 Birmingham Anna 02:36:01 7:48 F Dawson Creek
228 1103 Tucker Alison 02:36:25 7:49 F Taylor
229 1154 Waters Craig 02:36:30 7:50 M Tumbler Ridge
230 814 Muise Rob 02:36:45 7:50 M Tumbler Ridge
231 1205 Yastremski Melissa 02:36:49 7:50 F Fort St. John
232 1228 Braun Jared 02:36:55 7:51 M Fort St John
233 1106 Turyk Courtney 02:36:57 7:51 F Grande Prairie
234 131 Atkinson Jodie 02:37:08 7:51 F Dawson Creek
235 1044 Steward Deanna 02:37:08 7:51 F Chetwynd
236 754 Mayoh Ryan 02:37:08 7:51 M PRRD
237 323 Cosgrove Stacy 02:37:09 7:51 F Bonanza
238 236 Brett Connie 02:37:11 7:52 F Dawson Creek
239 899 Randall Patrick 02:37:32 7:53 M Fort St John
240 329 crantz crystal 02:37:46 7:53 F Dawson Creek
241 711 Lupu Ioana 02:37:53 7:54 F Fort Nelson
242 217 Boudreau Kalun 02:38:15 7:55 M Fort St. John
243 218 Boudreau Robyn 02:38:15 7:55 F Fort St. John
244 514 Hamre Tricia 02:38:15 7:55 F Fort st john
245 369 Dolen Evelyn 02:38:17 7:55 F calgary
246 1090 Tjepkema Leah 02:38:21 7:55 F Fort ST. John
247 750 Maxfield Erin 02:38:25 7:55 F Fort St. John
248 871 Peters Tristan 02:38:27 7:55 F Grande Prairie
249 312 Colton Sheena 02:38:28 7:55 F Chetwynd
250 651 Kyle Brady 02:38:34 7:56 M Fort St. John
251 652 Kyle Tristan 02:38:35 7:56 M Fort St. John
252 1064 Sweder Jackson 02:39:15 7:58 M Beaverlodge
253 355 Deck Michael 02:39:16 7:58 M Chetwynd
254 670 Lebrun Kim 02:39:25 7:58 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
255 1089 Tjepkema Joseph 02:39:25 7:58 M Fort St. John
256 228 Brain Brad 02:39:35 7:59 M Fort St John
257 274 Capelle Lorraine 02:39:37 7:59 F Dawson Creek
258 877 Phillips Colin 02:39:52 7:59 M Prince George
259 288 Chambers Wendy 02:39:56 7:59 F Bluesky
260 936 Romeyn Rob 02:39:59 7:59 M Prince George
261 181 Bennett Tara 02:40:07 8:00 F Grande Prairie
262 1149 Warkentin Julie 02:40:21 8:01 F Chetwynd
263 508 Haab Rebekka 02:40:42 8:02 F Charlie Lake
264 940 Ross Declan 02:40:43 8:02 M Dawson Creek
265 941 Ross Zoe 02:40:45 8:02 F Dawson Creek
266 1016 Sooley Jennifer 02:40:48 8:02 F Fort St. John
267 1045 Steward Katelan 02:40:51 8:03 F Chetwynd
268 916 Richmond Holly 02:41:00 8:03 F Dawson Creek
269 1150 Warkentin Kara 02:41:02 8:03 F Bezanson
270 666 Law Joselyn 02:41:28 8:04 F Fort St. John
271 779 Meisburger Dustin 02:41:30 8:04 M Tumbler Ridge
272 159 Bassett Bobby 02:41:48 8:05 M Chetwynd
273 1015 sonmor Janelle 02:41:52 8:06 F Fort st John
274 302 Clark Shalise 02:42:02 8:06 F Fort st john
275 954 Rutherford Shane 02:42:09 8:06 M Fort St. John
276 961 Saluk Veronica 02:42:26 8:07 F Fort St. John
277 127 Armstrong Morgan 02:42:33 8:08 F Fort St John
278 792 Millions Jenelle 02:42:38 8:08 F Fort St John
279 742 Martin Kyla 02:42:51 8:09 F Beaverlodge
280 360 Dempsey Calvin 02:42:58 8:09 M Fort St. John
281 1104 Tumidei Salinas Ilaria 02:43:00 8:09 F Fort St. John
282 842 Nordhagen Corrie 02:43:39 8:11 F Hythe
283 303 Clarkson Johnathan 02:44:06 8:12 M Grande Prairie
284 574 Huber Angie 02:44:08 8:12 F County of Grande Prairie
285 277 Carew Sean 02:44:19 8:13 M Fort St. John
286 523 Hanselpacker Ruth 02:44:35 8:14 F Belfast
287 880 Piccini Alysha 02:44:36 8:14 F Kamloops
288 327 Craig Terri-Lee 02:44:37 8:14 F Grande Prairie
289 1161 Weber Valerie 02:44:46 8:14 F Fort St John
290 749 Matvejova Zuzana 02:44:56 8:15 F Fort St. John
291 155 Barth Katrina 02:45:05 8:15 F Dawson Creek
292 427 Fletcher Esther 02:45:16 8:16 F Goodfare
293 1220 Zwaryck Logan 02:45:19 8:16 M Fort St. John
294 610 Joy Rachel 02:45:25 8:16 F Dawson Creek
295 1061 Sutherland Karen 02:45:28 8:16 F Charlie Lake
296 626 Kim Austin You seung 02:45:29 8:16 M Prince George
297 821 Neil David 02:45:32 8:17 M Fort saint john
298 688 Link Austin 02:45:34 8:17 M Honolulu
299 398 Elter Robin 02:45:34 8:17 F Dawson Creek
300 578 Hunt Andrea 02:45:49 8:17 F Fort St John
301 435 Fox Martin 02:45:50 8:17 M Fort St John
302 1111 Unrau Linda 02:46:03 8:18 F Fort St John
303 248 Brough Lyndon 02:46:12 8:19 M Grande Prairie
304 705 Lotze Tracey 02:46:17 8:19 F Prince George
305 938 Roscoe Lynda 02:46:22 8:19 F Peace River Regional District
306 305 cmurrin09 Chris 02:46:27 8:19 M Fort st john
307 197 Birtwistle Ryder 02:46:28 8:19 M 108 mile ranch
308 196 Birtwistle Catherine 02:46:28 8:19 F 108 Mile Ranch
309 802 Moore Ali 02:46:55 8:21 F Dawson Creek
310 273 Camplair Yvonne 02:46:57 8:21 F Beaverlodge
311 246 Brough Halle 02:47:15 8:22 F Grande Prairie
312 768 McIlvenna Veronica 02:47:19 8:22 F Quesnel
313 463 Gavin Darcy 02:47:26 8:22 M County of Grande Prairie
314 229 brainard Benjamin 02:47:31 8:23 M Pomona
315 751 Maxfield Nancy 02:47:34 8:23 F Fort St. John
316 1147 Warkentin Brent 02:47:38 8:23 M Nampa
317 1093 toews daniel 02:47:43 8:23 M fort st john
318 316 Corbett Patrick 02:47:48 8:23 M Fort St. John
319 317 Corbett Samantha 02:47:59 8:24 F Fort St. John
320 988 Shaw Amanda 02:48:00 8:24 F Fort St. John
321 520 Hanna Hope 02:48:05 8:24 F Ft St John
322 182 Bentley Ashley 02:48:09 8:24 F Charlie Lake
323 533 Harper Matti 02:48:34 8:26 F Arras
324 341 daley brian 02:48:56 8:27 M fort st. john
325 953 Rutherford Nicole 02:49:14 8:28 F Fort St John
326 1188 williamson doris 02:49:24 8:28 F quesnel
327 1130 VanHeddegan Fred 02:49:32 8:29 M Fort St John
328 440 Fraser Cheri 02:49:48 8:29 F Taylor
329 1193 Winstanley Nicole 02:50:19 8:31 F Fort St John
330 702 London Keir 02:50:23 8:31 F Dawson Creek
331 252 Brule Daniel 02:50:23 8:31 M Fort St John
332 419 Fequet Robert 02:50:24 8:31 M Hudson's Hope
333 1158 Webber Christie 02:50:34 8:32 F Dawson Creek
334 297 Chretien Dale 02:50:50 8:32 M High Level
335 298 Chung Lindsay 02:51:00 8:33 F Quesnel
336 657 Lamothe Angela 02:51:05 8:33 F Taylor
337 191 Billings Liz 02:51:17 8:34 F Charlie Lake
338 124 Aracki Nicole 02:51:20 8:34 F Kamloops
339 293 Chisholm Michelle 02:51:33 8:35 F Tumbler Ridge
340 706 Low Kirk 02:52:04 8:36 M Peace river
341 810 Morris Myles 02:52:18 8:37 M Pouce Coupe
342 984 Seabrook Denise 02:52:33 8:38 F Grande Prairie
343 454 Gale Bob 02:52:37 8:38 M tumbler ridge
344 1024 Spenner Keaton 02:52:38 8:38 F Arras
345 863 Paul Jocelyn 02:52:48 8:38 F Fort St John
346 952 Rutherford Mary 02:52:55 8:39 F Charlie Lake
347 759 McCue Travis 02:52:56 8:39 M Fort St John
348 799 Montalbo Shari 02:52:59 8:39 F Grande Prairie
349 415 Feldmann Jonathan 02:53:00 8:39 M Charlie lake
350 1157 Webb Elaine 02:53:05 8:39 F Chetwynd
351 1034 Stefanyk Nicole 02:53:16 8:40 F Dawson Creek
352 550 hegge brandi 02:53:16 8:40 F dawson creek
353 1189 Willms Casey 02:53:19 8:40 F Fort St John
354 718 MacDonald Sharon 02:53:23 8:40 F Quesnel
355 190 Billings Brant 02:53:32 8:41 M Charlie Lake
356 935 Romero Lidia Karina 02:53:36 8:41 F Edmonton
357 256 budd ashley 02:53:42 8:41 F sexsmith
358 187 Bestward Wendy 02:53:49 8:41 F Dawson Creek
359 1102 Travis Clifford 02:54:00 8:42 M Bonanza
360 467 Gerstel Megan 02:54:01 8:42 F Chetwynd
361 1021 Soychuk Brooke 02:54:01 8:42 F Fort St. John
362 830 Neumeier Wes 02:54:03 8:42 M Fort st John
363 896 Pringle Michelle 02:54:22 8:43 F Fort St. John
364 192 Bird Dawn 02:54:41 8:44 F Fort St. John
365 971 Schiebelbein Nikala 02:54:48 8:44 F Grande Prairie
366 254 Brunet Cindy 02:54:52 8:45 F Fort St John
367 593 Jacobs Jenny 02:55:04 8:45 F Fort St John
368 995 Shilka Kristy 02:55:12 8:46 F Worsley
369 597 Johnson Bill 02:55:15 8:46 M Peace River
370 204 Blackwell Michelle 02:55:22 8:46 F Kimberley
371 897 Proctor Tonisha 02:55:28 8:46 F Tumbler Ridge
372 491 Govenlock Amanda 02:55:29 8:46 F Dawson creek
373 257 Buehler James 02:55:34 8:47 M Grande Prairie
374 529 Harder Kenton 02:55:34 8:47 M Fort St John
375 309 Coatta Rene 02:55:35 8:47 F Fort St. John
376 242 Brogan Jason 02:55:45 8:47 M Fort st john
377 1143 Wank Krista 02:55:48 8:47 F Dease Lake
378 344 Davidson Lindsay 02:55:49 8:47 F Fort St. John
379 1000 Skarberg Terry Lynn 02:56:09 8:48 F Sexsmith
380 1048 Stickel Dee-Ann 02:56:19 8:49 F Fort St John
381 1148 Warkentin Jeffrey 02:56:39 8:50 M Bezanson
382 803 Moore Amanda 02:56:53 8:51 F Wembley
383 724 Mackenzie Nancy 02:56:54 8:51 F Beaverlodge
384 692 Little Jennifer 02:57:35 8:53 F Vanderhoof
385 247 Brough Lori 02:57:39 8:53 F Grande Prairie
386 507 Haab Kevin 02:57:42 8:53 M Charlie Lake
387 767 Mcilmoyle Tyler 02:58:00 8:54 M Fort St.John
388 942 Rossignol Andre 02:58:05 8:54 M Fort St John
389 781 Merk Erin 02:58:09 8:54 F Charlie Lake
390 114 Allen Tanya 02:58:09 8:54 F Fort St. John
391 796 Moch Melanie 02:58:14 8:55 F Pouce Coupe
392 166 Beale Karla 02:58:15 8:55 F Charlie Lake
393 834 Nicolaisen Melissa 02:58:15 8:55 F Spirit river
394 694 Lively Christopher 02:58:15 8:55 M Tumbler Ridge
395 186 Berresheim Lorne 02:58:16 8:55 M fort st john
396 509 Hale Twyla 02:58:17 8:55 F Edmonton
397 753 Mayer Nathan 02:58:24 8:55 M Grande Prairie
398 1179 White Shelby 02:58:55 8:57 F Fort St John
399 1136 Visser Cassie 02:58:58 8:57 F Beaverlodge
400 175 Bell Jim 02:58:59 8:57 M Fort St. John
401 1057 Stringer Wendy 02:59:25 8:58 F Dawson Creek
402 428 Ford Kendra 02:59:54 8:59 F Sexsmith
403 967 Savor Verna 03:00:00 9:00 F Pouce Coupe
404 664 Lau Melinda 03:00:49 9:02 F Fort St. John
405 261 Burres Barb 03:00:56 9:03 F PRRD
406 1025 Spenner Lindsay 03:00:57 9:03 F Arras
407 901 Rashke Melissa 03:00:59 9:03 F Edmonton
408 722 MacKay Stephanie 03:00:59 9:03 F Grande Prairie
409 176 Bell Jonathan 03:01:02 9:03 M Fort St. John
410 171 Beebe Brandy 03:01:03 9:03 F Fort St John
411 241 Brody Kristyn 03:01:07 9:03 F Fort St. John
412 858 Pardell Lynne 03:01:08 9:03 F Grimshaw
413 1079 Thibodeau Mike 03:01:26 9:04 M Tumbler Ridge
414 118 Anderson Lee-Ann 03:01:40 9:05 F Sexsmith
415 777 McNeil Lorna 03:02:40 9:08 F Grande Prairie
416 762 McCurdy Steven 03:02:57 9:09 M Drayton Valley
417 575 Hudson Anna 03:03:04 9:09 F Chetwynd
418 852 Olosn Maverick 03:03:08 9:09 M Fort St John
419 160 Bassett Brandy 03:03:26 9:10 F Chetwynd
420 448 Froese Jack 03:03:32 9:11 M Langley
421 1215 Zacharias Nathaniel 03:03:48 9:11 M County of Grande Prairie No 1
422 1214 Zacharias April 03:03:48 9:11 F County of Grande Prairie No 1
423 1095 Toews Olive 03:03:58 9:12 F Berwyn
424 1144 Ward Kimi 03:04:02 9:12 F Prince George
425 342 Dansereau Michaela 03:04:02 9:12 F Prince George
426 1125 van der Giessen Nico 03:04:20 9:13 M Bezanson
427 1138 Waddell Shelbie 03:04:25 9:13 F Dawson Creek
428 1076 Thede Melissa 03:04:28 9:13 F Dawson Creek
429 563 Hilton Hilary 03:04:31 9:14 F Prince George
430 885 Pittam Lynnette 03:04:31 9:14 F fort st john
431 122 Angus Brodie 03:04:32 9:14 M Prince george
432 728 Maddigan Isabel 03:04:42 9:14 F Charlie Lake
433 727 Maddigan Cole 03:04:42 9:14 M Charlie Lake
434 766 McFetridge Lynne 03:04:43 9:14 F Quesnel
435 559 Hill Angie 03:04:56 9:15 F Edmonton
436 393 Elias-Bertrim Robert 03:04:56 9:15 M Fort St. John
437 417 Felske Andrew 03:04:57 9:15 M Fort St. John
438 1022 Speager Dwayne 03:04:59 9:15 M Hythe
439 669 LeBlanc Terry 03:05:06 9:15 M Charlie Lake
440 121 Anderson Will 03:05:10 9:15 M Groundbirch
441 862 Parslow Carmen 03:05:10 9:15 F Peace River R
442 353 Dechant Tanya 03:05:11 9:16 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
443 352 Dechant Darryl 03:05:11 9:16 M Grande Prairie
444 125 Arberry Reid 03:05:39 9:17 M Fort Saint John
445 178 Bell Stu 03:05:40 9:17 M Tumbler Ridge
446 712 Luscombe Elise 03:05:44 9:17 F Tumbler Ridge
447 833 Nicholson Blaine 03:06:02 9:18 M DAWSON CREEK
448 1213 Yule Sarah 03:06:18 9:19 F Fort St. John
449 709 Lowe Mackenzie 03:06:34 9:20 F Quesnel
450 785 Miller Candace 03:06:35 9:20 F Quesnel
451 194 Bird Jaycee 03:06:57 9:21 F Fort St. John
452 912 Reinbolt Joshua 03:07:03 9:21 M Dawson Creek
453 987 Sharman Kevin 03:07:04 9:21 M Tumbler Ridge
454 1018 Sorken Alicia 03:07:15 9:22 F Dawson Creek
455 679 Leigh Carolyn 03:07:26 9:22 F Vanderhoof
456 365 Dewetter Lacy 03:07:26 9:22 F Progress
457 453 Gainor Amanda 03:07:28 9:22 F Tumbler ridge
458 139 Babcock Katherine 03:07:56 9:24 F Moberly Lake
459 965 Sather Sarah 03:07:58 9:24 F Beaverlodge
460 1028 St Louis Daniela 03:08:02 9:24 F Chetwynd
461 542 Haughian Nicole 03:08:23 9:25 F Grande Prairie
462 1159 Webber Kyal 03:08:35 9:26 M Grande Prairie
463 589 Jackman Kiersten 03:08:49 9:26 F Edmonton
464 591 Jackman Rosemarie 03:08:49 9:26 F Grimshaw
465 446 Fritzsons William 03:08:51 9:27 M Fort St. John
466 164 Bayet Kristin 03:08:51 9:27 F Fort St John
467 585 Hydamacka Rebecca 03:09:35 9:29 F Quesnel
468 464 Gentles Gordon 03:10:11 9:31 M Fort St John
469 268 Callihoo Tina 03:10:24 9:31 F County of Grande Prairie
470 951 Rutherford Ken 03:10:26 9:31 M Charlie Lake
471 869 Peters Corey 03:10:26 9:31 M Charlie Lake
472 480 Gilmore Justina 03:10:35 9:32 F Fort st John
473 451 Funk Katlynn 03:10:49 9:32 F Prince George
474 173 Befus-Nogel Jan 03:10:50 9:32 F Blue Ridge
475 1175 Wheeler Stacy 03:11:09 9:33 F Dawson Creek
476 148 Ball Collin 03:11:09 9:33 M Tumbler Ridge
477 624 kidd brian 03:11:12 9:34 M dawson creek
478 1119 Urion Lisa 03:11:15 9:34 F Beaverlodge
479 233 Bratland Lisa 03:11:19 9:34 F Hythe
480 868 Perron Logan 03:11:26 9:34 M Little Smoky
481 1212 Yuan Joann 03:11:42 9:35 F Dawson Creek
482 720 Mackay Dwayne 03:11:56 9:36 M Fort St. John
483 800 Moon Margaret 03:12:42 9:38 F Bezanson
484 1181 Whitford Erin 03:12:43 9:38 F Fort St. John
485 693 Lively Christina 03:12:46 9:38 F Tumbler Ridge
486 623 Kesick-Gorder Emily 03:12:55 9:39 F Taylor
487 926 Rodger Leighann 03:12:57 9:39 F Queen Charlotte
488 955 Saar Anne 03:13:03 9:39 F Prince George
489 1031 Stark Ceejay 03:13:26 9:40 F Fort St. John
490 1207 Yewchuk Kayla 03:13:27 9:40 F Salmon Arm
491 135 Aurala Corey 03:13:58 9:42 M Fort St John
492 707 Low Shannon 03:14:02 9:42 F Peace river
493 430 Forest Tara 03:14:07 9:42 F Fort St. John
494 161 Bassett Frank 03:14:11 9:43 M Chetwynd
495 162 Bassett Rhonda 03:14:11 9:43 F Chetwynd
496 632 Klamut Linda 03:14:12 9:43 F Fort St. John
497 108 Albrecht Penny 03:14:15 9:43 F Taylor
498 1173 Westergaard Bailey 03:14:23 9:43 F Fort Saint John
499 238 Brock Kaley 03:14:27 9:43 F Dawson creek
500 605 Johnston Ian 03:14:58 9:45 M Fort St. John
501 806 Morgret Christina 03:15:07 9:45 F Chetwynd
502 1088 Tivadar Liam 03:15:07 9:45 M Dawson Creek
503 963 Sargeant Emilee 03:15:24 9:46 F Dawson Creek
504 607 Johnston Jody 03:15:31 9:47 F Grande Prairie
505 631 Kirschbaum Hilde 03:15:56 9:48 F Chetwynd
506 466 Gerstel Nichole 03:15:56 9:48 F Fort st John
507 805 Morgan Scott 03:16:39 9:50 M Fort St. John
508 1198 Wolsey Nicole 03:17:05 9:51 F Chetwynd
509 490 Gould Teela 03:17:22 9:52 F Fort St. John
510 345 Davis Jennifer 03:17:33 9:53 F Fort St John
511 620 Kennedy Christopher 03:18:02 9:54 M St. John's
512 848 O'Brien Jessica 03:18:03 9:54 F St. John's
513 245 Brough Clayton 03:18:12 9:55 M grande prairie
514 404 Esau Cameron 03:18:13 9:55 M Fort St. John
515 763 Mcdonald Corine 03:18:14 9:55 F grande prairie
516 405 Esau Joanna 03:18:15 9:55 F Fort St. John
517 502 Greenhalgh James 03:18:15 9:55 M Fort St John
518 407 Esau Travis 03:18:16 9:55 M Fort St. John
519 518 Hanna Dylan 03:18:26 9:55 M Dawson Creek
520 582 Huynh Ngoc 03:18:50 9:56 F Prince George
521 1058 Sullivan Alaine 03:18:59 9:57 F Dawson Creek
522 1060 Sullivan Shawn 03:18:59 9:57 M Dawson Creek
523 704 lorenz steve 03:19:02 9:57 M prince george
524 104 Adams Shaun 03:19:26 9:58 M Peace River
525 231 Brandle Andrea 03:19:31 9:59 F prince george
526 414 Feldmann Darla 03:19:36 9:59 F Charlie lake
527 841 Norbury Chris 03:19:50 9:59 M Tumbler Ridge
528 973 Schmidt Byron 03:19:52 9:59 M Beaverlodge
529 106 Akanegbu Ifeanyichukwu 03:20:19 10:01 M 0
530 1184 Wiebe Cheryl 03:20:29 10:01 F Dawson Creek
531 977 Schubert Amy 03:20:40 10:02 F Fort St John
532 627 King Nadine 03:21:04 10:03 F Sexsmith
533 211 Bogh Natalie 03:21:04 10:03 F Grande Prairie
534 1226 Antle Patsy 03:21:09 10:03 F Tumbler Ridge
535 584 Huzyk Kathryn 03:21:29 10:04 F Fort st John
536 948 Ruether Steven 03:21:34 10:05 M Grande Prairie
537 169 Bedell Galia 03:21:42 10:05 F Dawson Creek
538 889 Plamondon Tyria 03:21:49 10:05 F Chetwynd
539 887 Plamondon Kayla 03:21:49 10:05 F Chetwynd
540 418 Fenton Alanna 03:21:52 10:06 F Fort St. John
541 577 Hull Pat 03:22:11 10:07 F Grande Prairie
542 416 Felix Paula Giorgiana 03:22:33 10:08 F Fort St John
543 150 Balyuta Mariya 03:22:34 10:08 F Fort St John
544 348 Dawkin Danette 03:22:41 10:08 F Fort st john
545 506 Gut Livia 03:23:10 10:09 F Fort St John
546 272 Camplair Wendy 03:23:24 10:10 F Beaverlodge
547 1171 Wesenberg Katie 03:23:27 10:10 F Fort St John
548 384 Dwernychuk Erin 03:23:50 10:11 F Beaverlodge
549 736 Mann Heather 03:23:53 10:12 F fort st john
550 1035 Steiner Gertrude 03:24:03 10:12 F CHARLIE LAKE
551 1036 steiner tyrell 03:24:04 10:12 M Charlie lake
552 790 Miller Serenity 03:24:06 10:12 F Tumbler Ridge
553 120 Anderson Ryan 03:24:12 10:13 M Groundbirch
554 789 Miller Melissa 03:24:12 10:13 F Tumbler Ridge
555 243 Bromba Rebeccah 03:24:13 10:13 F Fort st john
556 683 Lewis Shirley 03:24:51 10:15 F Fort St. John
557 1210 Young Doug 03:24:57 10:15 M Dawson Creek
558 1211 Young Tara 03:24:58 10:15 F Dawson Creek
559 1005 Smith Kennedy 03:25:00 10:15 F Arras
560 924 Robertson Robyn 03:26:10 10:19 F Fairview
561 494 Graham Jennifer 03:26:24 10:19 F Tumbler Ridge
562 321 Corsi Sandy 03:26:25 10:19 F Tumbler Ridge
563 202 Blackwell Bethan 03:26:52 10:21 F Tumbler Ridge
564 447 Froese Gerald 03:27:21 10:22 M Chilliwack
565 1083 Tingstad Marty 03:27:28 10:22 M Grande Prairie
566 486 Gordon Doris 03:27:59 10:24 F Grande Prairie
567 557 Henderson Rita 03:28:20 10:25 F Tumbler Ridge
568 397 Elter Nolen 03:28:25 10:25 M Dawson Creek
569 396 Elliott Rae 03:28:26 10:25 F Grande Prairie
570 913 Reitsma Dorothy 03:28:27 10:25 F Dawson Creek
571 726 MacTavish Camille 03:28:27 10:25 F DAWSON CREEK
572 570 Holmstrom Shirley 03:28:29 10:25 F Edmonton
573 1071 te Bulte Israel 03:28:30 10:26 F Fort Saint John
574 1072 te Bulte Joseph 03:28:30 10:26 M Fort Saint John
575 1105 Turner Deborah 03:28:46 10:26 F Slave Lake
576 1099 Townsend Micah 03:28:50 10:26 M Fort St. John
577 859 Pardell Philip 03:29:03 10:27 M Grimshaw
578 133 Atzenberger Amy 03:29:08 10:27 F Dawson creek
579 105 Agoston Ibolya 03:29:16 10:28 F Fort st john
580 691 Listhaeghe Debra 03:29:22 10:28 F Grande Prairie
581 743 Martin Tamara 03:29:27 10:28 F Fort st john
582 432 Fowler Kenna 03:29:37 10:29 F Chetwynd
583 878 Phillips Tom 03:30:04 10:30 M Tumbler Ridge
584 1201 Wright Lianne 03:30:21 10:31 F Tomslake
585 741 Martin Cynthia 03:30:22 10:31 F Grande Prairie
586 628 Kinley Colleen 03:30:31 10:32 F Chetwynd
587 823 Nelson Julia 03:30:31 10:32 F Chetwynd
588 933 Rogers Mark 03:30:35 10:32 M Dawson Creek
589 1113 Unruh Jace 03:30:47 10:32 M Fort St John
590 1112 Unruh Abraham 03:30:47 10:32 M fort st john
591 470 Giesbrecht Alana 03:30:55 10:33 F Dawson Creek
592 1117 Unruh Shelley 03:30:59 10:33 F fort st john
593 306 Coates Deanna 03:31:05 10:33 F Rose Prairie
594 264 Cage Rhonda 03:31:15 10:34 F Prince George
595 547 Hazelwood Kimberly 03:31:15 10:34 F Fort St John
596 1092 Toews Beth 03:31:27 10:34 F Grande Prairie
597 177 Bell Sheryl 03:31:39 10:35 F Fort St. John
598 606 Johnston Jenna 03:33:14 10:40 F tumbler ridge
599 735 Mandapat Rhea 03:33:20 10:40 F Fort St John
600 555 Helm Linda 03:33:32 10:41 F Tumbler Ridge
601 696 Ljuden Holly 03:33:33 10:41 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
602 697 Ljuden Miranda 03:33:33 10:41 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
603 1085 Tithecott Ron 03:33:35 10:41 M Scotch Creek
604 1033 Steckly Jade 03:33:43 10:41 F Dawson Creek
605 752 Mayer Dakota 03:33:44 10:41 F Grande Prarie
606 489 Gould Natasha 03:33:52 10:42 F Dawson creek
607 758 McCue Bonnie 03:33:57 10:42 F Fort St John
608 793 Millsap Melissa 03:34:04 10:42 F Chetwynd
609 867 Perreault Gaetan 03:34:10 10:43 M Tumbler Ridge
610 371 Dommasch Chelsea 03:34:11 10:43 F Chetwynd
611 594 Janosek Lucie 03:34:40 10:44 F Fort St. John
612 978 Schwalm Gwen 03:35:26 10:46 F Fort st john
613 572 Howrish Patricia 03:35:26 10:46 F Grande Prairie
614 689 Lint Cheryl 03:35:44 10:47 F Chilliwack
615 690 Lint Chris 03:35:44 10:47 M Chilliwack
616 436 Fox Melanie 03:36:09 10:48 F Fort St John
617 517 Hanna Don 03:36:56 10:51 M Dawson Creek
618 522 Hanna Pam 03:36:56 10:51 F Dawson Creek
619 409 Evoy Derek 03:37:40 10:53 M Calgary
620 391 Eddy Heather 03:37:40 10:53 F Calgary
621 865 Penson Charlotte 03:37:45 10:53 F SEXSMITH
622 596 Jarvis Sindy 03:38:33 10:56 F Grande Prairie
623 920 Robbins Jocelyn 03:38:49 10:56 F Fort st John
624 485 Goldie Lyle 03:39:02 10:57 M Fort St John
625 115 Aloysius Naomi 03:39:03 10:57 F SILVERVALLEY
626 851 Ollenberger Lauren 03:39:21 10:58 F Fort St John
627 400 English Shellie 03:39:26 10:58 F Montney
628 983 Scriba Ashley 03:39:26 10:58 F Fort St John
629 226 Bowman Kaitlyn 03:39:27 10:58 F Calgary
630 870 Peters Stephanie 03:39:28 10:58 F Charlie Lake
631 1008 Smith Savannah 03:39:29 10:58 F Fort St. John
632 1002 Smith Bonnie 03:39:32 10:59 F Fort St. John
633 909 Rees Chelsea 03:39:55 10:59 F Cochrane
634 829 Neumeier Judie 03:40:01 11:00 F fort st John
635 172 Beerling Samantha 03:40:02 11:00 F Fort St. John
636 174 Bell Amber 03:40:38 11:02 F Tumbler Ridge
637 811 Mortenson Gina 03:41:04 11:03 F Fort St. John
638 854 Olson Alysha 03:41:05 11:03 F Chetwynd
639 1080 Thompson Theresa 03:41:09 11:03 F Grande Prairie
640 128 Armstrong Shannon 03:41:09 11:03 F Grande Prairie
641 922 Robertson Brandee 03:41:17 11:04 F Fairview
642 296 Chretien Charlene 03:41:49 11:05 F High Level
643 1026 Sperling Randi 03:42:16 11:07 F Grande Prairie
644 644 Krefting Nathan 03:42:16 11:07 M Grande Prairie
645 205 Blaskovits Richard 03:42:18 11:07 M Dawson Creek
646 804 Moran Flores Laura 03:43:45 11:11 F Tumbler Ridge
647 117 Anderson Jean 03:44:00 11:12 F Groundbirch
648 738 Marsh Leah 03:45:12 11:16 F Fort St. John
649 314 Cooper Jennifer 03:45:14 11:16 F Fort St John
650 401 Enns Steven 03:45:32 11:17 M Spirit River
651 558 Hewitt Sherri 03:45:40 11:17 F Tumbler Ridge
652 621 Kennedy Juanita 03:45:41 11:17 F Baie Verte
653 917 Ricketts Aster 03:46:45 11:20 F Grande Prairie
654 512 Hampton Robert 03:46:48 11:20 M Blueberry Mntn
655 513 Hampton Terrina 03:46:49 11:20 F Blueberry Mntn
656 608 Johnston Scott 03:47:05 11:21 M Fort St John
657 828 Neumann Allison 03:47:06 11:21 F Dawson creek
658 199 Bjorseth Michaela 03:47:12 11:22 F Fort St John
659 960 Salmond Carla 03:47:37 11:23 F Fort St. John
660 1126 van der Giessen Nico 03:47:53 11:24 M Bezanson
661 1007 Smith Robyn 03:48:05 11:24 F Arras
662 516 Hanison-Nagel Charlotte 03:48:05 11:24 F Campbell River
663 835 nobbs Jordan 03:48:19 11:25 F bonanza
664 1098 Tonnesen Charissa 03:49:11 11:28 F Tumbler Ridge
665 219 Bougiridis Shawna 03:49:39 11:29 F Grande Prairie
666 315 Coppens Patrick 03:49:47 11:29 M Grande Prairie
667 1006 Smith Marlene 03:49:48 11:29 F Beaverlodge
668 376 Doucette Rhonda 03:50:05 11:30 F Fort St John
669 262 Burres Christy 03:50:27 11:31 F Tumbler Ridge
670 223 Bowie Abbey 03:50:40 11:32 F Dawson Creek
671 224 Bowie Grant 03:50:40 11:32 M Dawson Creek
672 592 Jackson Lacey 03:50:54 11:33 F Dawson Creek
673 879 Picard Michelle 03:50:54 11:33 F Grande Prairie
674 891 Plews Ryan 03:51:05 11:33 M Fort St. John
675 361 Denault Sonja 03:51:09 11:33 F Fort Saint John
676 755 Mazga Brandi 03:51:13 11:34 F Grande Prairie
677 980 Scott Ashley 03:51:28 11:34 F North pine
678 319 Cornet Sarah 03:52:31 11:38 F Taylor
679 853 Olsen Sharla-Rae 03:52:37 11:38 F Prince George
680 163 Bauldic Amelia 03:52:38 11:38 F Dawson Creek
681 747 Mattson Marie 03:52:41 11:38 F Fort St. John
682 622 Kesick-Gorder Colton 03:52:47 11:38 M Taylor
683 488 Gould Lisa 03:52:54 11:39 F Fort St John
684 979 Sciog Tanya 03:52:54 11:39 F Fort St John
685 426 Fleming Jodi 03:53:55 11:42 F Fort St John
686 982 Scott Renee 03:54:03 11:42 F Bezanson
687 782 miceli tara 03:54:03 11:42 F grande prairie
688 649 Kuenzl Tracy 03:54:15 11:43 F Tomslake
689 1051 Stone Rhoda 03:54:17 11:43 F Peace River
690 1118 Urion Armand 03:54:32 11:44 M Beaverlodge
691 249 brown crystal 03:54:35 11:44 F dawson creek
692 1229 Holoboff Brian 03:54:35 11:44 M DAWSON CREEK
693 890 Plews Kaitie 03:54:37 11:44 F Fort St. John
694 1003 Smith Debra 03:54:40 11:44 F Cecil Lake
695 1009 Smith Stephanie 03:54:48 11:44 F Dawson Creek
696 846 Neuner Patricia 03:55:01 11:45 F Fort St John
697 528 Harder Justina 03:55:02 11:45 F Fort St John
698 525 Harder Breanna 03:55:10 11:45 F Fort St John
699 910 Rees Garret 03:55:34 11:47 M Cochrane
700 358 Dela Rosa Erickson 03:55:35 11:47 M Calgary
701 299 Clark Abby 03:55:54 11:48 F Beaverlodge
702 1217 Zenner Paydon 03:56:29 11:49 F Chetwynd
703 1218 Zenner Tamara 03:56:40 11:50 F Chetwynd
704 1203 Wuthrich Raechel 03:56:51 11:51 F Fort St. John
705 200 Blackall Richard 03:58:01 11:54 M Charlie Lake
706 541 Haughian Nancy 03:58:13 11:55 F Grande Prairie
707 748 Matveev Lena 03:58:15 11:55 F Fort St John
708 431 Foronda Ashley 03:58:24 11:55 F Fort St. John
709 775 McLean Cara 03:58:29 11:55 F Tumbler ridge
710 662 Lapasen Analynne 03:58:29 11:55 F Tumbler Ridge
711 1056 Strickland Zanne 03:58:31 11:56 F Sexsmith
712 220 Boulet Roberta 03:58:35 11:56 F Grande Prairie
713 1030 Stang Stacy 03:58:41 11:56 F Grande Prairie
714 291 Chilcott Connie 03:58:45 11:56 F Fort St John
715 354 Deck Juanita 03:58:47 11:56 F Chetwynd
716 908 Redekopp Jenelle 03:58:47 11:56 F Chetwynd
717 921 Roberts Katherine 03:59:03 11:57 F Goodlow
718 1121 Van De Veen Gloria 03:59:10 11:58 F Ridgedale
719 286 Carruthers Cheryl 03:59:10 11:58 F Peace River
720 907 Rebchuk Amanda 03:59:13 11:58 F Tumbler Ridge
721 460 Garrett Jessica 03:59:44 11:59 F Edmonton
722 1132 Vickers-Redhead Hayley 03:59:45 11:59 F Fort St John
723 287 Chalmers Danielle 03:59:48 11:59 F Grande Prairie
724 587 Isaac Agnes 03:59:48 11:59 F SILVERVALLEY
725 372 Doney Barbara 03:59:49 11:59 F Grande Prairie
726 1194 Wittig Gretchen 03:59:51 11:59 F Quesnel
727 934 Rogers Terrance 03:59:58 11:59 M Fort St.John
728 928 Rogers Alexa 04:00:00 12:00 F Fort St. John
729 240 Brody Kari 04:00:08 12:00 F Fort St. John
730 101 Adams Gary 04:00:28 12:01 M High Prairie
731 1055 Stribbell Skye 04:01:41 12:05 F tumbler ridge
732 994 Shields Ashley 04:02:53 12:09 F Dawson Creek
733 1137 Visser megan 04:03:03 12:09 F Beaverlodge
734 222 Bouwmeester Thomas 04:03:07 12:09 M Groundbirch
735 301 Clark Greg 04:03:08 12:09 M Beaverlodge
736 300 Clark Farrell 04:03:08 12:09 F Beaverlodge
737 1206 Yates Carter 04:03:13 12:10 M Charlie Lake
738 1075 Tetreault Rebekah 04:03:14 12:10 F Charlie Lake
739 996 Sieben Jennifer 04:03:56 12:12 F Grande Prairie
740 179 Bellows Candice 04:04:06 12:12 F Chetwynd
741 180 Bellows Emma 04:04:06 12:12 F Chetwynd
742 932 Rogers Louise 04:04:35 12:14 F Dawson Creek
743 556 Helm Mellody 04:05:03 12:15 F Fort. St. John.
744 113 Allard Rosslyn 04:07:30 12:22 M Fort St John
745 787 Miller Glen 04:08:52 12:27 M Tumbler Ridge
746 788 Miller Koal 04:08:53 12:27 M Tumbler Ridge
747 320 Corsi Brooke 04:08:59 12:27 F Dawson Creek
748 903 Raw Jenny 04:08:59 12:27 F Dawson Creek
749 379 Dressler Arlene 04:09:31 12:29 F Baldonnel
750 1014 Solli Earl 04:11:44 12:35 M Dawson creek
751 1225 Wheeler Marg 04:11:44 12:35 F  
752 214 Boomer Chris 04:12:03 12:36 M Fort St. John
753 1074 Terkilsen Katrina 04:12:11 12:37 F Pouce Coupe
754 609 Joy Leslie 04:12:38 12:38 F Dawson Creek
755 611 Joy Sheldon 04:12:39 12:38 M Dawson Creek
756 797 Moman Amber 04:12:45 12:38 F Pouce Coupe
757 1059 Sullivan Sharla 04:12:46 12:38 F Dawson Creek
758 483 Goetjen-Pilgrim Carolyn 04:13:52 12:42 F Bezanson
759 450 Fulford Aden 04:14:30 12:43 M Dawson Creek
760 562 Hillton Skylar 04:14:36 12:44 F Chetwynd
761 350 Day Loryn 04:15:42 12:47 F Dawson Creek
762 713 Lynde Nicole 04:18:01 12:54 F Dawson Creek
763 1233 Cram Cherie 04:18:07 12:54 F Chetwynd
764 911 Reid Elizabeth 04:18:10 12:54 F Dawson Creek
765 919 Robar Kara 04:19:22 12:58 F Fort St John
766 1224 Walkley Fred 04:19:27 12:58 M  
767 1140 Walkley Ruth 04:19:28 12:58 F Fairview
768 774 McKenzie Linda 04:19:45 12:59 F Fort Nelson
769 100 Adams Barb 04:20:27 13:01 F High Prairie
770 1127 Vandemark Courtney 04:22:05 13:06 F North Star
771 677 LeGeyt Melanie 04:22:12 13:07 F Calgary
772 1094 toews marjorie 04:22:12 13:07 F fort st john
773 826 Neufeld Bettyanne (Elizabeth) 04:22:12 13:07 F Pender Island
774 902 Rauscher Tania 04:23:12 13:10 F Fort St John
775 534 Harris Kristina 04:23:40 13:11 F Dawson Creek
776 1078 Therrien Kathy 04:23:40 13:11 F Pouce Coupe
777 1128 Vandemark Kyli 04:24:49 13:14 F Manning
778 429 Ford Mandy 04:25:17 13:16 F Grande Prairie
779 695 Livingstone John 04:25:50 13:17 M Tumbler Ridge
780 723 Mackenzie Lisa 04:25:51 13:18 F Tumbler Ridge
781 332 Crossland Wendy 04:26:52 13:21 F Charlie Lake
782 367 dineley sharryn 04:26:57 13:21 F fort st john
783 744 Materi Tanis 04:27:06 13:21 F Fort St John
784 1115 Unruh Kristy 04:27:07 13:21 F Fort St John
785 663 Larson Deanna 04:28:11 13:25 F Dawson Creek
786 989 Shaw Sarah 04:28:12 13:25 F Dawson Creek
787 560 Hillier Krystal 04:28:22 13:25 F Dawson Creek
788 1032 Stark Nicole 04:29:17 13:28 F Fort St. John
789 603 Johnston Catherine 04:29:20 13:28 F Fort St John
790 602 Johnston Blair 04:29:20 13:28 M Fort St John
791 674 Lefebvre Brenda 04:29:56 13:30 F Grande Prairie
792 1086 Tivadar Andrew 04:30:00 13:30 M Dawson Creek
793 1087 Tivadar Barbara 04:30:00 13:30 F Dawson Creek

 

 

20 KM Age Groups

20 KM Age Group Results for Junior Men 18 & Under
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 822 Nelissen Chris 01:43:56 5:12 M Grande Prairie
2 1142 Wangler Adam 01:52:52 5:39 M Dawson Creek
3 719 MacFarlane Ryley 01:55:29 5:46 M Chetwynd
4 1200 Wright Jack 01:56:28 5:49 M Tomslake
5 772 McKechnie Landon 02:01:43 6:05 M Dawson Creek
6 421 Fiala Joshua 02:02:25 6:07 M Prince George
7 874 Peterson Liam 02:06:53 6:21 M Rose Prairie
8 925 Robertson Ronan 02:31:57 7:36 M Fairview
9 876 Phelan Tiffany 02:34:50 7:44 M Fort St John
10 652 Kyle Tristan 02:38:35 7:56 M Fort St. John
11 355 Deck Michael 02:39:16 7:58 M Chetwynd
12 940 Ross Declan 02:40:43 8:02 M Dawson Creek
13 248 Brough Lyndon 02:46:12 8:19 M Grande Prairie
14 125 Arberry Reid 03:05:39 9:17 M Fort Saint John
15 1088 Tivadar Liam 03:15:07 9:45 M Dawson Creek
16 404 Esau Cameron 03:18:13 9:55 M Fort St. John
17 518 Hanna Dylan 03:18:26 9:55 M Dawson Creek
18 120 Anderson Ryan 03:24:12 10:13 M Groundbirch
19 397 Elter Nolen 03:28:25 10:25 M Dawson Creek
20 1113 Unruh Jace 03:30:47 10:32 M Fort St John
21 608 Johnston Scott 03:47:05 11:21 M Fort St John
22 1206 Yates Carter 04:03:13 12:10 M Charlie Lake
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Open Men 19-34
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1038 Stephens-Whale Shaun 01:36:16 4:49 M Roberts Creek
2 1196 Wladyko Brandon 01:36:18 4:49 M Grande Prairie
3 554 Helm Daniel 01:41:47 5:05 M tumbler ridge
4 382 Drover Conrad 01:44:29 5:13 M Winnepeg
5 546 Hawryluk Sean 01:46:42 5:20 M Prince George
6 282 Carrigan Jack 01:48:33 5:26 M Tumbler Ridge
7 551 Heinz Jonathan 01:49:44 5:29 M Calgary
8 420 Ferron Mark 01:50:17 5:31 M Grande Prairie
9 671 Lee ByungJoo 01:50:43 5:32 M Dawson Creek
10 258 Buehler Robert 01:50:57 5:33 M grande prairie
11 347 Dawes Matthew 01:51:29 5:34 M Fort St John
12 931 Rogers Laine 01:51:40 5:35 M Edmonton
13 1129 Vandewater Shane 01:52:26 5:37 M Smithers
14 687 Lindsay Kurtis 01:54:06 5:42 M Tumbler Ridge
15 455 Gale Caleb 01:54:14 5:43 M tumbler ridge
16 929 Rogers Andrew 01:54:54 5:45 M Grande Prairie
17 1216 Zemp Florian 01:55:07 5:45 M Dawson Creek
18 900 Raps Ben 01:55:17 5:46 M Tumbler Ridge
19 433 Fox Jordan 01:56:28 5:49 M Hythe
20 861 Parent Eric 01:56:48 5:50 M Chetwynd
21 985 Senay Andrew 01:57:11 5:52 M Vancouver
22 1100 Toynbee Logan 02:00:27 6:01 M Tumlber Ridge
23 119 Anderson Nils 02:02:07 6:06 M Bezanson
24 1065 Tan Edmund 02:04:39 6:14 M Dawson Creek
25 255 Brunet Tyler 02:05:58 6:18 M Fort St John
26 1153 Warriner Levi 02:07:13 6:22 M Fort St John
27 820 Naylor Michael 02:07:59 6:24 M Tumbler Ridge
28 340 D'Amours Robert 02:09:10 6:27 M Kamloops
29 465 Gerstel Blaine 02:10:57 6:33 M Chetwynd
30 838 Noble Jimmy 02:12:30 6:38 M Fort St. John
31 1134 Villis Michael 02:14:00 6:42 M New Farm
32 290 Cheetham Nicholas 02:14:00 6:42 M Beaverlodge
33 685 Lindballe Curtis 02:15:29 6:46 M Dawson Creek BC
34 844 North Mathew 02:15:57 6:48 M Fort St John
35 363 Desor Ronnie 02:16:29 6:49 M Fort St. John
36 1183 Wiebe Amos 02:18:32 6:56 M Grande Prairie
37 778 McWalter Scott 02:18:36 6:56 M Prince George
38 373 Donohoe Matthew 02:19:04 6:57 M Fort st john
39 479 Gilmore Daniel 02:19:25 6:58 M Fort St. John
40 640 Koop Chase 02:19:46 6:59 M Fort St. John
41 279 Carias Deneb 02:21:08 7:03 M Edmonton
42 655 Lafreniere Alexander 02:21:44 7:05 M Calgary
43 650 Kursteiner Clayton 02:21:49 7:05 M Fort St John
44 962 Sanregret Landin 02:23:47 7:11 M Arras
45 495 Grandish Schuyler 02:24:09 7:12 M Tumbler Ridge
46 598 Johnson Braden 02:24:14 7:13 M Fort St. John
47 1139 Wagner Chris 02:24:20 7:13 M Edmonton
48 126 Armitage Spencer 02:25:25 7:16 M Fort. St John
49 499 Gray Logan 02:25:29 7:16 M Whitehorse
50 798 Mombourquette Neil 02:25:30 7:17 M Fort St John
51 813 Muir Conall 02:25:45 7:17 M Grande Prairie
52 708 Lowe Evan 02:25:57 7:18 M Fairview
53 839 Noble Luke 02:26:19 7:19 M Taylor
54 227 Braam Brandon 02:27:14 7:22 M Tumbler Ridge
55 808 Morris Duncan 02:28:37 7:26 M Edmonton
56 946 Routledge Robin 02:29:30 7:28 M Fort St. John
57 225 Bowman Bryce 02:29:55 7:30 M Calgary
58 857 Paetkau Tyler 02:30:09 7:30 M Grande Prairie
59 152 Barker Troy 02:31:30 7:35 M Red Deer
60 281 carnes Kendrick 02:32:23 7:37 M Prince George
61 571 Hoogendoorn Branden 02:32:32 7:38 M Fort St John
62 1037 Stenton Michael 02:34:59 7:45 M Charlie Lake
63 899 Randall Patrick 02:37:32 7:53 M Fort St John
64 217 Boudreau Kalun 02:38:15 7:55 M Fort St. John
65 1064 Sweder Jackson 02:39:15 7:58 M Beaverlodge
66 1089 Tjepkema Joseph 02:39:25 7:58 M Fort St. John
67 779 Meisburger Dustin 02:41:30 8:04 M Tumbler Ridge
68 159 Bassett Bobby 02:41:48 8:05 M Chetwynd
69 954 Rutherford Shane 02:42:09 8:06 M Fort St. John
70 360 Dempsey Calvin 02:42:58 8:09 M Fort St. John
71 277 Carew Sean 02:44:19 8:13 M Fort St. John
72 821 Neil David 02:45:32 8:17 M Fort saint john
73 688 Link Austin 02:45:34 8:17 M Honolulu
74 305 cmurrin09 Chris 02:46:27 8:19 M Fort st john
75 229 brainard Benjamin 02:47:31 8:23 M Pomona
76 257 Buehler James 02:55:34 8:47 M Grande Prairie
77 529 Harder Kenton 02:55:34 8:47 M Fort St John
78 1148 Warkentin Jeffrey 02:56:39 8:50 M Bezanson
79 767 Mcilmoyle Tyler 02:58:00 8:54 M Fort St.John
80 186 Berresheim Lorne 02:58:16 8:55 M fort st john
81 753 Mayer Nathan 02:58:24 8:55 M Grande Prairie
82 852 Olosn Maverick 03:03:08 9:09 M Fort St John
83 1215 Zacharias Nathaniel 03:03:48 9:11 M County of Grande Prairie No 1
84 417 Felske Andrew 03:04:57 9:15 M Fort St. John
85 178 Bell Stu 03:05:40 9:17 M Tumbler Ridge
86 912 Reinbolt Joshua 03:07:03 9:21 M Dawson Creek
87 1159 Webber Kyal 03:08:35 9:26 M Grande Prairie
88 446 Fritzsons William 03:08:51 9:27 M Fort St. John
89 624 kidd brian 03:11:12 9:34 M dawson creek
90 868 Perron Logan 03:11:26 9:34 M Little Smoky
91 620 Kennedy Christopher 03:18:02 9:54 M St. John's
92 502 Greenhalgh James 03:18:15 9:55 M Fort St John
93 104 Adams Shaun 03:19:26 9:58 M Peace River
94 973 Schmidt Byron 03:19:52 9:59 M Beaverlodge
95 948 Ruether Steven 03:21:34 10:05 M Grande Prairie
96 1036 steiner tyrell 03:24:04 10:12 M Charlie lake
97 644 Krefting Nathan 03:42:16 11:07 M Grande Prairie
98 891 Plews Ryan 03:51:05 11:33 M Fort St. John
99 622 Kesick-Gorder Colton 03:52:47 11:38 M Taylor
100 910 Rees Garret 03:55:34 11:47 M Cochrane
101 358 Dela Rosa Erickson 03:55:35 11:47 M Calgary
102 788 Miller Koal 04:08:53 12:27 M Tumbler Ridge
103 695 Livingstone John 04:25:50 13:17 M Tumbler Ridge
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Masters Men 35-49
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1 Swanson Kris 01:25:01 4:15 M Victoria
2 1223 Morrison Jayms 01:42:52 5:09 M  
3 875 Phelan Phil 01:49:16 5:28 M Fort St John
4 583 Huzar Dale 01:51:21 5:34 M Prince George
5 637 Knowles Steven 01:51:37 5:35 M Prince George
6 444 Friesen Marvin 01:51:50 5:36 M Prince George
7 308 Coatta Erik 01:53:01 5:39 M Fort St. John
8 1084 Tinto Alan 01:53:27 5:40 M Dawson Creek
9 165 Bayly Keith 01:56:10 5:49 M Calgary
10 366 Dickinson Dean 01:56:17 5:49 M Fort St. John
11 1011 Smith-Salter Todd 01:57:05 5:51 M Grande Prairie
12 138 Austin Robbie 01:59:39 5:59 M taylor
13 322 Corsi Trevor 02:00:36 6:02 M Tumbler Ridge
14 682 Letourneau Matthew 02:00:37 6:02 M Edmonton
15 698 Lobermayer Eric 02:01:38 6:05 M Prince George
16 894 Pranszka Matthew 02:04:11 6:13 M Grande Prairie
17 536 Harrison Tyler 02:09:32 6:29 M Fort St John
18 1187 Williamson Cory 02:09:33 6:29 M Prince George
19 154 Barnfield Jordan 02:09:37 6:29 M Sexsmith
20 1170 Wellstead James 02:11:07 6:33 M Fort St. John
21 949 Rushton Neil 02:11:19 6:34 M Victoria
22 449 Frost Ryan 02:12:01 6:36 M Dawson Creek
23 158 Bassendowski Clay 02:12:51 6:39 M Chetwynd
24 760 McCurdy Cory 02:13:16 6:40 M Edmonton
25 1160 Weber Jay 02:13:27 6:40 M Fort St John
26 947 Ruddell Matthew 02:13:48 6:41 M Grande Prairie
27 458 Gamble George 02:15:48 6:47 M Taylor
28 210 Boettcher Torsten 02:16:06 6:48 M Taylor
29 676 Lefebvre Stephane 02:16:51 6:51 M Fort St John
30 203 Blackwell Derek 02:17:22 6:52 M Tumbler Ridge
31 721 Mackay Hunter 02:17:29 6:52 M Fort St John
32 276 Carew Jason 02:17:59 6:54 M Fort St. John
33 717 MacDonald Alistair 02:19:08 6:57 M Edmonton
34 477 Gill Jason 02:21:33 7:05 M Fort St. John
35 1192 Winslade Tj 02:22:37 7:08 M Prince George
36 532 Harper Aaron 02:22:38 7:08 M Peace River Regional Dist
37 234 Braumandl Max 02:23:21 7:10 M Fort St John
38 151 BARAN JONATHAN 02:25:20 7:16 M POUCE COUPE
39 873 Peterson Leyton 02:25:44 7:17 M Rose Prarie
40 1180 White Steve 02:25:51 7:18 M Fort St. John
41 819 Mytron Layne 02:29:09 7:27 M Fort St John
42 590 Jackman Mikel 02:29:15 7:28 M Grimshaw
43 411 Farquharson Jason 02:30:39 7:32 M Chetwynd
44 780 Meise Dave 02:33:02 7:39 M Dawson Creek
45 784 Miles Tom 02:34:57 7:45 M Charlie Lake
46 918 Roach Troy 02:35:28 7:46 M Fort St. John
47 1151 Warkentin Lance 02:35:30 7:47 M Grande Prairie
48 1190 Willms Jeff 02:35:59 7:48 M Fort St John
49 1154 Waters Craig 02:36:30 7:50 M Tumbler Ridge
50 1228 Braun Jared 02:36:55 7:51 M Fort St John
51 754 Mayoh Ryan 02:37:08 7:51 M PRRD
52 651 Kyle Brady 02:38:34 7:56 M Fort St. John
53 877 Phillips Colin 02:39:52 7:59 M Prince George
54 303 Clarkson Johnathan 02:44:06 8:12 M Grande Prairie
55 1220 Zwaryck Logan 02:45:19 8:16 M Fort St. John
56 626 Kim Austin You seung 02:45:29 8:16 M Prince George
57 435 Fox Martin 02:45:50 8:17 M Fort St John
58 197 Birtwistle Ryder 02:46:28 8:19 M 108 mile ranch
59 463 Gavin Darcy 02:47:26 8:22 M County of Grande Prairie
60 1147 Warkentin Brent 02:47:38 8:23 M Nampa
61 316 Corbett Patrick 02:47:48 8:23 M Fort St. John
62 1130 VanHeddegan Fred 02:49:32 8:29 M Fort St John
63 252 Brule Daniel 02:50:23 8:31 M Fort St John
64 297 Chretien Dale 02:50:50 8:32 M High Level
65 706 Low Kirk 02:52:04 8:36 M Peace river
66 810 Morris Myles 02:52:18 8:37 M Pouce Coupe
67 454 Gale Bob 02:52:37 8:38 M tumbler ridge
68 759 McCue Travis 02:52:56 8:39 M Fort St John
69 415 Feldmann Jonathan 02:53:00 8:39 M Charlie lake
70 830 Neumeier Wes 02:54:03 8:42 M Fort st John
71 242 Brogan Jason 02:55:45 8:47 M Fort st john
72 507 Haab Kevin 02:57:42 8:53 M Charlie Lake
73 942 Rossignol Andre 02:58:05 8:54 M Fort St John
74 176 Bell Jonathan 03:01:02 9:03 M Fort St. John
75 1079 Thibodeau Mike 03:01:26 9:04 M Tumbler Ridge
76 762 McCurdy Steven 03:02:57 9:09 M Drayton Valley
77 1125 van der Giessen Nico 03:04:20 9:13 M Bezanson
78 122 Angus Brodie 03:04:32 9:14 M Prince george
79 727 Maddigan Cole 03:04:42 9:14 M Charlie Lake
80 393 Elias-Bertrim Robert 03:04:56 9:15 M Fort St. John
81 121 Anderson Will 03:05:10 9:15 M Groundbirch
82 869 Peters Corey 03:10:26 9:31 M Charlie Lake
83 148 Ball Collin 03:11:09 9:33 M Tumbler Ridge
84 135 Aurala Corey 03:13:58 9:42 M Fort St John
85 805 Morgan Scott 03:16:39 9:50 M Fort St. John
86 245 Brough Clayton 03:18:12 9:55 M grande prairie
87 1060 Sullivan Shawn 03:18:59 9:57 M Dawson Creek
88 704 lorenz steve 03:19:02 9:57 M prince george
89 841 Norbury Chris 03:19:50 9:59 M Tumbler Ridge
90 106 Akanegbu Ifeanyichukwu 03:20:19 10:01 M 0
91 1210 Young Doug 03:24:57 10:15 M Dawson Creek
92 1072 te Bulte Joseph 03:28:30 10:26 M Fort Saint John
93 1099 Townsend Micah 03:28:50 10:26 M Fort St. John
94 878 Phillips Tom 03:30:04 10:30 M Tumbler Ridge
95 517 Hanna Don 03:36:56 10:51 M Dawson Creek
96 485 Goldie Lyle 03:39:02 10:57 M Fort St John
97 401 Enns Steven 03:45:32 11:17 M Spirit River
98 1229 Holoboff Brian 03:54:35 11:44 M DAWSON CREEK
99 934 Rogers Terrance 03:59:58 11:59 M Fort St.John
100 222 Bouwmeester Thomas 04:03:07 12:09 M Groundbirch
101 301 Clark Greg 04:03:08 12:09 M Beaverlodge
102 113 Allard Rosslyn 04:07:30 12:22 M Fort St John
103 214 Boomer Chris 04:12:03 12:36 M Fort St. John
104 450 Fulford Aden 04:14:30 12:43 M Dawson Creek
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Grand Masters Men 50-64
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 855 Oostra Paul 01:45:49 5:17 M Grande Prairie
2 251 Brown Robert 01:51:13 5:34 M Moberly lake
3 1010 Smith Terry 01:54:10 5:42 M Grande Prairie
4 733 Malmgren Larry 01:55:34 5:47 M Prince George
5 564 Himmelspach Harold 02:01:21 6:04 M Prince george
6 864 Penner Mike 02:03:13 6:10 M Prince George
7 284 Carroll Robert 02:05:43 6:17 M Grande Prairie
8 658 Lamothe Dave 02:10:12 6:31 M Taylor
9 968 Scharbach Leonard 02:10:20 6:31 M GRANDE PRAIRIE
10 1182 whiting corbet 02:10:32 6:32 M prince george
11 1197 Wolf Eric 02:12:27 6:37 M Dawson Creek
12 1227 Helm Charles 02:13:53 6:42 M Tumbler Ridge
13 381 Dreyer Hendrik 02:14:53 6:45 M Prince George
14 519 Hanna Eric 02:15:04 6:45 M Ft St John
15 1052 Straussfogel Dennis 02:16:43 6:50 M Prince George
16 1050 Stone Colin 02:19:58 6:59 M Peace River
17 216 Bouck Ken 02:20:57 7:03 M Charlie Lake
18 710 Lund Terry 02:23:13 7:10 M Fairview
19 999 Skarberg Brian 02:23:39 7:11 M Sexsmith
20 801 Moon Terry 02:25:27 7:16 M Bezanson
21 543 Hawker Dan 02:25:51 7:18 M Fort St. John
22 699 Lobermayer Gunter 02:25:56 7:18 M Prince George
23 280 Carias Rafael 02:26:16 7:19 M Fort Sakatchewan
24 537 Hartman Greg 02:28:03 7:24 M Grande Prairie
25 538 Hartman Ray 02:28:42 7:26 M Peace River
26 601 Johnson Ronald 02:30:45 7:32 M Taylor
27 1231 Heistad Rudy 02:31:22 7:34 M Fort St John
28 673 Leer Duane 02:31:41 7:35 M Dawson Creek
29 1107 Tyrrell Andrew 02:31:49 7:35 M Fort St. John
30 307 Coates Ty 02:32:29 7:37 M Rose prairie
31 385 Dwyer Brian 02:32:50 7:38 M Beaverlodge
32 1041 Stevenson Duane 02:35:33 7:47 M Grande Prairie
33 814 Muise Rob 02:36:45 7:50 M Tumbler Ridge
34 228 Brain Brad 02:39:35 7:59 M Fort St John
35 936 Romeyn Rob 02:39:59 7:59 M Prince George
36 1093 toews daniel 02:47:43 8:23 M fort st john
37 341 daley brian 02:48:56 8:27 M fort st. john
38 419 Fequet Robert 02:50:24 8:31 M Hudson's Hope
39 190 Billings Brant 02:53:32 8:41 M Charlie Lake
40 1102 Travis Clifford 02:54:00 8:42 M Bonanza
41 597 Johnson Bill 02:55:15 8:46 M Peace River
42 694 Lively Christopher 02:58:15 8:55 M Tumbler Ridge
43 175 Bell Jim 02:58:59 8:57 M Fort St. John
44 448 Froese Jack 03:03:32 9:11 M Langley
45 1022 Speager Dwayne 03:04:59 9:15 M Hythe
46 669 LeBlanc Terry 03:05:06 9:15 M Charlie Lake
47 352 Dechant Darryl 03:05:11 9:16 M Grande Prairie
48 987 Sharman Kevin 03:07:04 9:21 M Tumbler Ridge
49 464 Gentles Gordon 03:10:11 9:31 M Fort St John
50 951 Rutherford Ken 03:10:26 9:31 M Charlie Lake
51 720 Mackay Dwayne 03:11:56 9:36 M Fort St. John
52 161 Bassett Frank 03:14:11 9:43 M Chetwynd
53 605 Johnston Ian 03:14:58 9:45 M Fort St. John
54 407 Esau Travis 03:18:16 9:55 M Fort St. John
55 1083 Tingstad Marty 03:27:28 10:22 M Grande Prairie
56 859 Pardell Philip 03:29:03 10:27 M Grimshaw
57 933 Rogers Mark 03:30:35 10:32 M Dawson Creek
58 1112 Unruh Abraham 03:30:47 10:32 M fort st john
59 867 Perreault Gaetan 03:34:10 10:43 M Tumbler Ridge
60 690 Lint Chris 03:35:44 10:47 M Chilliwack
61 409 Evoy Derek 03:37:40 10:53 M Calgary
62 512 Hampton Robert 03:46:48 11:20 M Blueberry Mntn
63 224 Bowie Grant 03:50:40 11:32 M Dawson Creek
64 1118 Urion Armand 03:54:32 11:44 M Beaverlodge
65 101 Adams Gary 04:00:28 12:01 M High Prairie
66 787 Miller Glen 04:08:52 12:27 M Tumbler Ridge
67 611 Joy Sheldon 04:12:39 12:38 M Dawson Creek
68 1224 Walkley Fred 04:19:27 12:58 M  
69 602 Johnston Blair 04:29:20 13:28 M Fort St John
70 1086 Tivadar Andrew 04:30:01 13:30 M Dawson Creek
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Super Masters Men 65+
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 310 Coatta Stephen 02:23:30 7:10 M Coquitlam
2 833 Nicholson Blaine 03:06:02 9:18 M DAWSON CREEK
3 447 Froese Gerald 03:27:21 10:22 M Chilliwack
4 1085 Tithecott Ron 03:33:35 10:41 M Scotch Creek
5 205 Blaskovits Richard 03:42:18 11:07 M Dawson Creek
6 1126 van der Giessen Nico 03:47:53 11:24 M Bezanson
7 315 Coppens Patrick 03:49:47 11:29 M Grande Prairie
8 200 Blackall Richard 03:58:01 11:54 M Charlie Lake
9 1014 Solli Earl 04:11:44 12:35 M Dawson creek
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Junior Women 18 & Under
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 292 Chilcott Kenzie 02:15:57 6:48 F Fort St. John
2 1023 Spenner Cadence 02:20:11 7:01 F Arras
3 442 Friesen Haley 02:27:18 7:22 F Bezanson
4 1108 Tyrrell Avary 02:30:22 7:31 F Fort St. John
5 209 Boettcher Morgan 02:31:36 7:35 F Taylor
6 127 Armstrong Morgan 02:42:33 8:08 F Fort St John
7 246 Brough Halle 02:47:15 8:22 F Grande Prairie
8 1024 Spenner Keaton 02:52:38 8:38 F Arras
9 575 Hudson Anna 03:03:04 9:09 F Chetwynd
10 194 Bird Jaycee 03:06:57 9:21 F Fort St. John
11 1018 Sorken Alicia 03:07:15 9:22 F Dawson Creek
12 693 Lively Christina 03:12:46 9:38 F Tumbler Ridge
13 963 Sargeant Emilee 03:15:24 9:46 F Dawson Creek
14 790 Miller Serenity 03:24:06 10:12 F Tumbler Ridge
15 1005 Smith Kennedy 03:25:00 10:15 F Arras
16 1071 te Bulte Israel 03:28:30 10:26 F Fort Saint John
17 697 Ljuden Miranda 03:33:33 10:41 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
18 299 Clark Abby 03:55:54 11:48 F Beaverlodge
19 180 Bellows Emma 04:04:06 12:12 F Chetwynd
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Open Women 19-34
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1221 Carson Lindsay 01:39:42 4:59 F  
2 892 Poirier-Hardy Jocelyn 01:41:12 5:04 F Prince George
3 567 Hodges Megan 01:59:47 5:59 F Beaverlodge
4 2 Kucheran Julianne 02:01:49 6:05 F Fort St. John
5 906 rea Hilary 02:04:50 6:14 F Chetwynd
6 1122 van der Giessen Anna 02:08:25 6:25 F Bezanson
7 818 Murray Kelsie 02:12:14 6:37 F Fort St John
8 553 Helm Carina 02:13:04 6:39 F Tumbler Ridge
9 680 Lenart Lindsay 02:13:41 6:41 F Dawson Creek
10 198 Bissell Jen 02:14:48 6:44 F Dease Lake
11 239 Brody Erin 02:15:08 6:45 F Charlie Lake
12 232 Bratland Kailey 02:15:14 6:46 F Hythe
13 807 Morrell Shayna 02:15:42 6:47 F Fort St John
14 700 Loeseken Theresa 02:15:56 6:48 F Fort Saint John
15 390 Dysserinck Danielle 02:16:10 6:49 F Mackenzie
16 847 Nunn Emma 02:16:45 6:50 F Fort St. John
17 667 LeBlanc Desiree 02:16:55 6:51 F Fort St john
18 1230 Strebchuk Holly 02:19:36 6:59 F Fort St. John
19 425 Fine Alison 02:20:09 7:00 F Vanderhoof
20 773 McKenzie Caitlin 02:20:10 7:01 F Fort St John
21 794 Milonas Jill 02:21:17 7:04 F Fort St John
22 1019 Sound Melissa 02:21:53 7:06 F Fort St John
23 388 Dyck Sandra 02:23:11 7:10 F Clairmont
24 461 Garrison Leanne 02:25:35 7:17 F Prince George
25 614 Kaehn Emily 02:25:39 7:17 F Mackenzie
26 102 Adams Megan 02:26:18 7:19 F Edmonton
27 950 Russell Caitlin 02:26:31 7:20 F Dawson creek
28 497 Gratton Joanne 02:26:59 7:21 F Dawson Creek
29 969 Scheel Maike 02:27:03 7:21 F Bonanza
30 377 Doyle Karoline 02:27:26 7:22 F Prince George
31 271 Campbell Megan 02:27:51 7:24 F Chetwynd
32 1163 Weidner Nadine 02:27:54 7:24 F Tumbler Ridge
33 732 mallis lenore 02:28:10 7:24 F fort st john
34 1066 Tan Kelly 02:28:35 7:26 F Dawson Creek
35 998 Sipprell Krista 02:28:45 7:26 F Prince George
36 1067 Tattersall Erin 02:28:51 7:27 F Vancouver
37 1068 Tattersall Lindsay 02:28:51 7:27 F Vancouver
38 1145 Ward Valerie 02:32:23 7:37 F Prince George
39 357 Dela Rosa Brittany 02:34:23 7:43 F Calgary
40 468 Getz Natasha 02:35:37 7:47 F Grande Prairie
41 195 Birmingham Anna 02:36:01 7:48 F Dawson Creek
42 1106 Turyk Courtney 02:36:57 7:51 F Grande Prairie
43 329 crantz crystal 02:37:46 7:53 F Dawson Creek
44 218 Boudreau Robyn 02:38:15 7:55 F Fort St. John
45 1090 Tjepkema Leah 02:38:21 7:55 F Fort ST. John
46 750 Maxfield Erin 02:38:25 7:55 F Fort St. John
47 871 Peters Tristan 02:38:27 7:55 F Grande Prairie
48 312 Colton Sheena 02:38:28 7:55 F Chetwynd
49 1149 Warkentin Julie 02:40:21 8:01 F Chetwynd
50 1016 Sooley Jennifer 02:40:48 8:02 F Fort St. John
51 1045 Steward Katelan 02:40:51 8:03 F Chetwynd
52 916 Richmond Holly 02:41:00 8:03 F Dawson Creek
53 1150 Warkentin Kara 02:41:02 8:03 F Bezanson
54 666 Law Joselyn 02:41:28 8:04 F Fort St. John
55 1015 sonmor Janelle 02:41:52 8:06 F Fort st John
56 302 Clark Shalise 02:42:02 8:06 F Fort st john
57 961 Saluk Veronica 02:42:26 8:07 F Fort St. John
58 792 Millions Jenelle 02:42:38 8:08 F Fort St John
59 574 Huber Angie 02:44:08 8:12 F County of Grande Prairie
60 523 Hanselpacker Ruth 02:44:35 8:14 F Belfast
61 880 Piccini Alysha 02:44:36 8:14 F Kamloops
62 1161 Weber Valerie 02:44:46 8:14 F Fort St John
63 155 Barth Katrina 02:45:05 8:15 F Dawson Creek
64 610 Joy Rachel 02:45:25 8:16 F Dawson Creek
65 578 Hunt Andrea 02:45:49 8:17 F Fort St John
66 802 Moore Ali 02:46:55 8:21 F Dawson Creek
67 273 Camplair Yvonne 02:46:57 8:21 F Beaverlodge
68 317 Corbett Samantha 02:47:59 8:24 F Fort St. John
69 520 Hanna Hope 02:48:05 8:24 F Ft St John
70 182 Bentley Ashley 02:48:09 8:24 F Charlie Lake
71 533 Harper Matti 02:48:34 8:26 F Arras
72 953 Rutherford Nicole 02:49:14 8:28 F Fort St John
73 440 Fraser Cheri 02:49:48 8:29 F Taylor
74 1193 Winstanley Nicole 02:50:19 8:31 F Fort St John
75 293 Chisholm Michelle 02:51:33 8:35 F Tumbler Ridge
76 799 Montalbo Shari 02:52:59 8:39 F Grande Prairie
77 935 Romero Lidia Karina 02:53:36 8:41 F Edmonton
78 256 budd ashley 02:53:42 8:41 F sexsmith
79 467 Gerstel Megan 02:54:01 8:42 F Chetwynd
80 1021 Soychuk Brooke 02:54:01 8:42 F Fort St. John
81 204 Blackwell Michelle 02:55:22 8:46 F Kimberley
82 897 Proctor Tonisha 02:55:28 8:46 F Tumbler Ridge
83 491 Govenlock Amanda 02:55:29 8:46 F Dawson creek
84 803 Moore Amanda 02:56:53 8:51 F Wembley
85 724 Mackenzie Nancy 02:56:54 8:51 F Beaverlodge
86 796 Moch Melanie 02:58:14 8:55 F Pouce Coupe
87 834 Nicolaisen Melissa 02:58:15 8:55 F Spirit river
88 1179 White Shelby 02:58:55 8:57 F Fort St John
89 428 Ford Kendra 02:59:54 8:59 F Sexsmith
90 664 Lau Melinda 03:00:49 9:02 F Fort St. John
91 901 Rashke Melissa 03:00:59 9:03 F Edmonton
92 241 Brody Kristyn 03:01:07 9:03 F Fort St. John
93 160 Bassett Brandy 03:03:26 9:10 F Chetwynd
94 1214 Zacharias April 03:03:48 9:11 F County of Grande Prairie No 1
95 1144 Ward Kimi 03:04:02 9:12 F Prince George
96 342 Dansereau Michaela 03:04:02 9:12 F Prince George
97 712 Luscombe Elise 03:05:44 9:17 F Tumbler Ridge
98 1213 Yule Sarah 03:06:18 9:19 F Fort St. John
99 709 Lowe Mackenzie 03:06:34 9:20 F Quesnel
100 679 Leigh Carolyn 03:07:26 9:22 F Vanderhoof
101 365 Dewetter Lacy 03:07:26 9:22 F Progress
102 453 Gainor Amanda 03:07:28 9:22 F Tumbler ridge
103 139 Babcock Katherine 03:07:56 9:24 F Moberly Lake
104 965 Sather Sarah 03:07:58 9:24 F Beaverlodge
105 1028 St Louis Daniela 03:08:02 9:24 F Chetwynd
106 542 Haughian Nicole 03:08:23 9:25 F Grande Prairie
107 589 Jackman Kiersten 03:08:49 9:26 F Edmonton
108 451 Funk Katlynn 03:10:49 9:32 F Prince George
109 1212 Yuan Joann 03:11:42 9:35 F Dawson Creek
110 1181 Whitford Erin 03:12:43 9:38 F Fort St. John
111 623 Kesick-Gorder Emily 03:12:55 9:39 F Taylor
112 1031 Stark Ceejay 03:13:26 9:40 F Fort St. John
113 1207 Yewchuk Kayla 03:13:27 9:40 F Salmon Arm
114 1173 Westergaard Bailey 03:14:23 9:43 F Fort Saint John
115 238 Brock Kaley 03:14:27 9:43 F Dawson creek
116 631 Kirschbaum Hilde 03:15:56 9:48 F Chetwynd
117 466 Gerstel Nichole 03:15:56 9:48 F Fort st John
118 1198 Wolsey Nicole 03:17:05 9:51 F Chetwynd
119 848 O'Brien Jessica 03:18:03 9:54 F St. John's
120 414 Feldmann Darla 03:19:36 9:59 F Charlie lake
121 977 Schubert Amy 03:20:40 10:02 F Fort St John
122 584 Huzyk Kathryn 03:21:29 10:04 F Fort st John
123 887 Plamondon Kayla 03:21:49 10:05 F Chetwynd
124 418 Fenton Alanna 03:21:52 10:06 F Fort St. John
125 416 Felix Paula Giorgiana 03:22:33 10:08 F Fort St John
126 150 Balyuta Mariya 03:22:34 10:08 F Fort St John
127 506 Gut Livia 03:23:10 10:09 F Fort St John
128 1171 Wesenberg Katie 03:23:27 10:10 F Fort St John
129 736 Mann Heather 03:23:53 10:12 F fort st john
130 243 Bromba Rebeccah 03:24:13 10:13 F Fort st john
131 396 Elliott Rae 03:28:26 10:25 F Grande Prairie
132 133 Atzenberger Amy 03:29:08 10:27 F Dawson creek
133 743 Martin Tamara 03:29:27 10:28 F Fort st john
134 432 Fowler Kenna 03:29:37 10:29 F Chetwynd
135 1092 Toews Beth 03:31:27 10:34 F Grande Prairie
136 606 Johnston Jenna 03:33:14 10:40 F tumbler ridge
137 752 Mayer Dakota 03:33:44 10:41 F Grande Prarie
138 489 Gould Natasha 03:33:52 10:42 F Dawson creek
139 371 Dommasch Chelsea 03:34:11 10:43 F Chetwynd
140 115 Aloysius Naomi 03:39:03 10:57 F SILVERVALLEY
141 851 Ollenberger Lauren 03:39:21 10:58 F Fort St John
142 226 Bowman Kaitlyn 03:39:27 10:58 F Calgary
143 1008 Smith Savannah 03:39:29 10:58 F Fort St. John
144 909 Rees Chelsea 03:39:55 10:59 F Cochrane
145 172 Beerling Samantha 03:40:02 11:00 F Fort St. John
146 174 Bell Amber 03:40:38 11:02 F Tumbler Ridge
147 811 Mortenson Gina 03:41:04 11:03 F Fort St. John
148 854 Olson Alysha 03:41:05 11:03 F Chetwynd
149 1026 Sperling Randi 03:42:16 11:07 F Grande Prairie
150 804 Moran Flores Laura 03:43:45 11:11 F Tumbler Ridge
151 314 Cooper Jennifer 03:45:14 11:16 F Fort St John
152 828 Neumann Allison 03:47:06 11:21 F Dawson creek
153 835 nobbs Jordan 03:48:19 11:25 F bonanza
154 223 Bowie Abbey 03:50:40 11:32 F Dawson Creek
155 592 Jackson Lacey 03:50:54 11:33 F Dawson Creek
156 879 Picard Michelle 03:50:54 11:33 F Grande Prairie
157 980 Scott Ashley 03:51:28 11:34 F North pine
158 319 Cornet Sarah 03:52:31 11:38 F Taylor
159 163 Bauldic Amelia 03:52:38 11:38 F Dawson Creek
160 747 Mattson Marie 03:52:41 11:38 F Fort St. John
161 979 Sciog Tanya 03:52:54 11:39 F Fort St John
162 782 miceli tara 03:54:03 11:42 F grande prairie
163 890 Plews Kaitie 03:54:37 11:44 F Fort St. John
164 525 Harder Breanna 03:55:10 11:45 F Fort St John
165 1217 Zenner Paydon 03:56:29 11:49 F Chetwynd
166 1203 Wuthrich Raechel 03:56:51 11:51 F Fort St. John
167 748 Matveev Lena 03:58:15 11:55 F Fort St John
168 431 Foronda Ashley 03:58:24 11:55 F Fort St. John
169 662 Lapasen Analynne 03:58:29 11:55 F Tumbler Ridge
170 1055 Stribbell Skye 04:01:41 12:05 F tumbler ridge
171 994 Shields Ashley 04:02:53 12:09 F Dawson Creek
172 1137 Visser megan 04:03:03 12:09 F Beaverlodge
173 1075 Tetreault Rebekah 04:03:14 12:10 F Charlie Lake
174 179 Bellows Candice 04:04:06 12:12 F Chetwynd
175 797 Moman Amber 04:12:45 12:38 F Pouce Coupe
176 562 Hillton Skylar 04:14:36 12:44 F Chetwynd
177 350 Day Loryn 04:15:42 12:47 F Dawson Creek
178 713 Lynde Nicole 04:18:01 12:54 F Dawson Creek
179 919 Robar Kara 04:19:22 12:58 F Fort St John
180 1127 Vandemark Courtney 04:22:05 13:06 F North Star
181 1128 Vandemark Kyli 04:24:49 13:14 F Manning
182 429 Ford Mandy 04:25:17 13:16 F Grande Prairie
183 723 Mackenzie Lisa 04:25:51 13:18 F Tumbler Ridge
184 744 Materi Tanis 04:27:06 13:21 F Fort St John
185 1115 Unruh Kristy 04:27:07 13:21 F Fort St John
186 663 Larson Deanna 04:28:11 13:25 F Dawson Creek
187 560 Hillier Krystal 04:28:22 13:25 F Dawson Creek
188 1032 Stark Nicole 04:29:17 13:28 F Fort St. John
189 603 Johnston Catherine 04:29:20 13:28 F Fort St John
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Masters Women 35-49
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 335 cunniffe kathleen 01:53:34 5:41 F prince george
2 474 Giesbrecht Wendy 01:58:00 5:54 F Cecil Lake
3 615 Kaempf Amy 02:06:45 6:20 F Dawson Creek
4 137 Austin Leah 02:10:40 6:32 F taylor
5 701 Logeman Brianne 02:12:05 6:36 F Fort St. John
6 456 Gale Terri 02:12:17 6:37 F Tumbler Ridge
7 1162 Weber-Roy Amanda 02:13:51 6:42 F Kimberley
8 505 Gummesen Julie 02:14:03 6:42 F Manning
9 612 Jurgens Marika 02:14:53 6:45 F Prince George
10 496 Grange Pauline 02:18:09 6:54 F Fort St.John
11 328 Craig Toni 02:18:12 6:55 F Fairview
12 1047 Stewart Lindsay 02:20:06 7:00 F Grande Prairie
13 208 Boettcher Marcia 02:23:32 7:11 F Taylor
14 475 Gilbert Yvonne 02:26:23 7:19 F Fort St James
15 1123 van der Giessen Christine 02:27:13 7:22 F Bezanson
16 783 Miles Annamari 02:27:25 7:22 F Charlie Lake
17 185 Bergen Dana 02:28:33 7:26 F Chetwynd
18 665 Lauzon Lisa 02:28:46 7:26 F Grande Prairie
19 849 O'Reilly Shannon 02:30:03 7:30 F Dawson Creek
20 937 Roots Robin 02:30:45 7:32 F Prince George
21 672 Lee Jeni 02:31:58 7:36 F Prince George
22 1205 Yastremski Melissa 02:36:49 7:50 F Fort St. John
23 131 Atkinson Jodie 02:37:08 7:51 F Dawson Creek
24 323 Cosgrove Stacy 02:37:09 7:51 F Bonanza
25 236 Brett Connie 02:37:11 7:52 F Dawson Creek
26 711 Lupu Ioana 02:37:53 7:54 F Fort Nelson
27 514 Hamre Tricia 02:38:15 7:55 F Fort st john
28 670 Lebrun Kim 02:39:25 7:58 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
29 274 Capelle Lorraine 02:39:37 7:59 F Dawson Creek
30 288 Chambers Wendy 02:39:56 7:59 F Bluesky
31 181 Bennett Tara 02:40:07 8:00 F Grande Prairie
32 508 Haab Rebekka 02:40:42 8:02 F Charlie Lake
33 941 Ross Zoe 02:40:45 8:02 F Dawson Creek
34 742 Martin Kyla 02:42:51 8:09 F Beaverlodge
35 1104 Tumidei Salinas Ilaria 02:43:00 8:09 F Fort St. John
36 842 Nordhagen Corrie 02:43:39 8:11 F Hythe
37 327 Craig Terri-Lee 02:44:37 8:14 F Grande Prairie
38 749 Matvejova Zuzana 02:44:56 8:15 F Fort St. John
39 427 Fletcher Esther 02:45:16 8:16 F Goodfare
40 398 Elter Robin 02:45:34 8:17 F Dawson Creek
41 1111 Unrau Linda 02:46:03 8:18 F Fort St John
42 705 Lotze Tracey 02:46:17 8:19 F Prince George
43 938 Roscoe Lynda 02:46:22 8:19 F Peace River Regional District
44 196 Birtwistle Catherine 02:46:28 8:19 F 108 Mile Ranch
45 768 McIlvenna Veronica 02:47:19 8:22 F Quesnel
46 751 Maxfield Nancy 02:47:34 8:23 F Fort St. John
47 988 Shaw Amanda 02:48:00 8:24 F Fort St. John
48 702 London Keir 02:50:23 8:31 F Dawson Creek
49 1158 Webber Christie 02:50:34 8:32 F Dawson Creek
50 298 Chung Lindsay 02:51:00 8:33 F Quesnel
51 124 Aracki Nicole 02:51:20 8:34 F Kamloops
52 863 Paul Jocelyn 02:52:48 8:38 F Fort St John
53 1157 Webb Elaine 02:53:05 8:39 F Chetwynd
54 1034 Stefanyk Nicole 02:53:16 8:40 F Dawson Creek
55 550 hegge brandi 02:53:16 8:40 F dawson creek
56 1189 Willms Casey 02:53:19 8:40 F Fort St John
57 187 Bestward Wendy 02:53:49 8:41 F Dawson Creek
58 896 Pringle Michelle 02:54:22 8:43 F Fort St. John
59 192 Bird Dawn 02:54:41 8:44 F Fort St. John
60 971 Schiebelbein Nikala 02:54:48 8:44 F Grande Prairie
61 593 Jacobs Jenny 02:55:04 8:45 F Fort St John
62 995 Shilka Kristy 02:55:12 8:46 F Worsley
63 309 Coatta Rene 02:55:35 8:47 F Fort St. John
64 1143 Wank Krista 02:55:48 8:47 F Dease Lake
65 344 Davidson Lindsay 02:55:49 8:47 F Fort St. John
66 247 Brough Lori 02:57:39 8:53 F Grande Prairie
67 781 Merk Erin 02:58:09 8:54 F Charlie Lake
68 114 Allen Tanya 02:58:09 8:54 F Fort St. John
69 166 Beale Karla 02:58:15 8:55 F Charlie Lake
70 509 Hale Twyla 02:58:17 8:55 F Edmonton
71 1136 Visser Cassie 02:58:58 8:57 F Beaverlodge
72 1057 Stringer Wendy 02:59:25 8:58 F Dawson Creek
73 1025 Spenner Lindsay 03:00:57 9:03 F Arras
74 722 MacKay Stephanie 03:00:59 9:03 F Grande Prairie
75 171 Beebe Brandy 03:01:03 9:03 F Fort St John
76 118 Anderson Lee-Ann 03:01:40 9:05 F Sexsmith
77 1138 Waddell Shelbie 03:04:25 9:13 F Dawson Creek
78 1076 Thede Melissa 03:04:28 9:13 F Dawson Creek
79 563 Hilton Hilary 03:04:31 9:14 F Prince George
80 885 Pittam Lynnette 03:04:31 9:14 F fort st john
81 862 Parslow Carmen 03:05:10 9:15 F Peace River R
82 353 Dechant Tanya 03:05:11 9:16 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
83 785 Miller Candace 03:06:35 9:20 F Quesnel
84 591 Jackman Rosemarie 03:08:49 9:26 F Grimshaw
85 164 Bayet Kristin 03:08:51 9:27 F Fort St John
86 268 Callihoo Tina 03:10:24 9:31 F County of Grande Prairie
87 1175 Wheeler Stacy 03:11:09 9:33 F Dawson Creek
88 1119 Urion Lisa 03:11:15 9:34 F Beaverlodge
89 233 Bratland Lisa 03:11:19 9:34 F Hythe
90 926 Rodger Leighann 03:12:57 9:39 F Queen Charlotte
91 707 Low Shannon 03:14:02 9:42 F Peace river
92 430 Forest Tara 03:14:07 9:42 F Fort St. John
93 607 Johnston Jody 03:15:31 9:47 F Grande Prairie
94 490 Gould Teela 03:17:22 9:52 F Fort St. John
95 345 Davis Jennifer 03:17:33 9:53 F Fort St John
96 763 Mcdonald Corine 03:18:14 9:55 F grande prairie
97 405 Esau Joanna 03:18:15 9:55 F Fort St. John
98 582 Huynh Ngoc 03:18:50 9:56 F Prince George
99 1058 Sullivan Alaine 03:18:59 9:57 F Dawson Creek
100 231 Brandle Andrea 03:19:31 9:59 F prince george
101 627 King Nadine 03:21:04 10:03 F Sexsmith
102 211 Bogh Natalie 03:21:04 10:03 F Grande Prairie
103 169 Bedell Galia 03:21:42 10:05 F Dawson Creek
104 348 Dawkin Danette 03:22:41 10:08 F Fort st john
105 384 Dwernychuk Erin 03:23:50 10:11 F Beaverlodge
106 789 Miller Melissa 03:24:12 10:13 F Tumbler Ridge
107 1211 Young Tara 03:24:58 10:15 F Dawson Creek
108 924 Robertson Robyn 03:26:10 10:19 F Fairview
109 494 Graham Jennifer 03:26:24 10:19 F Tumbler Ridge
110 202 Blackwell Bethan 03:26:52 10:21 F Tumbler Ridge
111 1105 Turner Deborah 03:28:46 10:26 F Slave Lake
112 105 Agoston Ibolya 03:29:16 10:28 F Fort st john
113 1201 Wright Lianne 03:30:21 10:31 F Tomslake
114 741 Martin Cynthia 03:30:22 10:31 F Grande Prairie
115 628 Kinley Colleen 03:30:31 10:32 F Chetwynd
116 823 Nelson Julia 03:30:31 10:32 F Chetwynd
117 470 Giesbrecht Alana 03:30:55 10:33 F Dawson Creek
118 306 Coates Deanna 03:31:05 10:33 F Rose Prairie
119 264 Cage Rhonda 03:31:15 10:34 F Prince George
120 177 Bell Sheryl 03:31:39 10:35 F Fort St. John
121 735 Mandapat Rhea 03:33:20 10:40 F Fort St John
122 696 Ljuden Holly 03:33:33 10:41 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
123 1033 Steckly Jade 03:33:43 10:41 F Dawson Creek
124 758 McCue Bonnie 03:33:57 10:42 F Fort St John
125 793 Millsap Melissa 03:34:04 10:42 F Chetwynd
126 594 Janosek Lucie 03:34:40 10:44 F Fort St. John
127 436 Fox Melanie 03:36:09 10:48 F Fort St John
128 522 Hanna Pam 03:36:56 10:51 F Dawson Creek
129 865 Penson Charlotte 03:37:45 10:53 F SEXSMITH
130 596 Jarvis Sindy 03:38:33 10:56 F Grande Prairie
131 920 Robbins Jocelyn 03:38:49 10:56 F Fort st John
132 400 English Shellie 03:39:26 10:58 F Montney
133 983 Scriba Ashley 03:39:26 10:58 F Fort St John
134 870 Peters Stephanie 03:39:28 10:58 F Charlie Lake
135 829 Neumeier Judie 03:40:01 11:00 F fort st John
136 128 Armstrong Shannon 03:41:09 11:03 F Grande Prairie
137 922 Robertson Brandee 03:41:17 11:04 F Fairview
138 296 Chretien Charlene 03:41:49 11:05 F High Level
139 738 Marsh Leah 03:45:12 11:16 F Fort St. John
140 558 Hewitt Sherri 03:45:40 11:17 F Tumbler Ridge
141 199 Bjorseth Michaela 03:47:12 11:22 F Fort St John
142 1007 Smith Robyn 03:48:05 11:24 F Arras
143 1098 Tonnesen Charissa 03:49:11 11:28 F Tumbler Ridge
144 219 Bougiridis Shawna 03:49:39 11:29 F Grande Prairie
145 376 Doucette Rhonda 03:50:05 11:30 F Fort St John
146 262 Burres Christy 03:50:27 11:31 F Tumbler Ridge
147 361 Denault Sonja 03:51:09 11:33 F Fort Saint John
148 755 Mazga Brandi 03:51:13 11:34 F Grande Prairie
149 853 Olsen Sharla-Rae 03:52:37 11:38 F Prince George
150 426 Fleming Jodi 03:53:55 11:42 F Fort St John
151 982 Scott Renee 03:54:03 11:42 F Bezanson
152 649 Kuenzl Tracy 03:54:15 11:43 F Tomslake
153 249 brown crystal 03:54:35 11:44 F dawson creek
154 1009 Smith Stephanie 03:54:48 11:44 F Dawson Creek
155 1218 Zenner Tamara 03:56:40 11:50 F Chetwynd
156 775 McLean Cara 03:58:29 11:55 F Tumbler ridge
157 1030 Stang Stacy 03:58:41 11:56 F Grande Prairie
158 354 Deck Juanita 03:58:47 11:56 F Chetwynd
159 908 Redekopp Jenelle 03:58:47 11:56 F Chetwynd
160 907 Rebchuk Amanda 03:59:13 11:58 F Tumbler Ridge
161 460 Garrett Jessica 03:59:44 11:59 F Edmonton
162 1132 Vickers-Redhead Hayley 03:59:45 11:59 F Fort St John
163 287 Chalmers Danielle 03:59:48 11:59 F Grande Prairie
164 928 Rogers Alexa 04:00:00 12:00 F Fort St. John
165 240 Brody Kari 04:00:08 12:00 F Fort St. John
166 300 Clark Farrell 04:03:08 12:09 F Beaverlodge
167 996 Sieben Jennifer 04:03:56 12:12 F Grande Prairie
168 556 Helm Mellody 04:05:03 12:15 F Fort. St. John.
169 320 Corsi Brooke 04:08:59 12:27 F Dawson Creek
170 903 Raw Jenny 04:08:59 12:27 F Dawson Creek
171 1074 Terkilsen Katrina 04:12:11 12:37 F Pouce Coupe
172 609 Joy Leslie 04:12:38 12:38 F Dawson Creek
173 1059 Sullivan Sharla 04:12:46 12:38 F Dawson Creek
174 483 Goetjen-Pilgrim Carolyn 04:13:52 12:42 F Bezanson
175 1233 Cram Cherie 04:18:07 12:54 F Chetwynd
176 911 Reid Elizabeth 04:18:10 12:54 F Dawson Creek
177 902 Rauscher Tania 04:23:12 13:10 F Fort St John
178 534 Harris Kristina 04:23:40 13:11 F Dawson Creek
179 989 Shaw Sarah 04:28:12 13:25 F Dawson Creek
180 674 Lefebvre Brenda 04:29:56 13:30 F Grande Prairie
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Grand Masters Women 50-64
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 339 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 02:10:32 6:32 F prince george
2 653 Lacey Sheila 02:18:29 6:55 F Fort st john
3 482 Goddard Greta 02:19:21 6:58 F Hudson's Hope
4 986 Sharman Birgit 02:25:11 7:16 F Tumbler Ridge
5 215 Bouck Julie 02:25:29 7:16 F Charlie Lake
6 364 DeVries Lillian 02:30:32 7:32 F Kamloops
7 443 Friesen Margaret 02:31:05 7:33 F Bezanson
8 866 Penson-Boucher Joanne 02:35:22 7:46 F Grovedale
9 1103 Tucker Alison 02:36:25 7:49 F Taylor
10 1044 Steward Deanna 02:37:08 7:51 F Chetwynd
11 369 Dolen Evelyn 02:38:17 7:55 F calgary
12 1061 Sutherland Karen 02:45:28 8:16 F Charlie Lake
13 1188 williamson doris 02:49:24 8:28 F quesnel
14 657 Lamothe Angela 02:51:05 8:33 F Taylor
15 191 Billings Liz 02:51:17 8:34 F Charlie Lake
16 984 Seabrook Denise 02:52:33 8:38 F Grande Prairie
17 952 Rutherford Mary 02:52:55 8:39 F Charlie Lake
18 718 MacDonald Sharon 02:53:23 8:40 F Quesnel
19 254 Brunet Cindy 02:54:52 8:45 F Fort St John
20 1000 Skarberg Terry Lynn 02:56:09 8:48 F Sexsmith
21 1048 Stickel Dee-Ann 02:56:19 8:49 F Fort St John
22 692 Little Jennifer 02:57:35 8:53 F Vanderhoof
23 967 Savor Verna 03:00:00 9:00 F Pouce Coupe
24 858 Pardell Lynne 03:01:08 9:03 F Grimshaw
25 777 McNeil Lorna 03:02:40 9:08 F Grande Prairie
26 1095 Toews Olive 03:03:58 9:12 F Berwyn
27 728 Maddigan Isabel 03:04:42 9:14 F Charlie Lake
28 585 Hydamacka Rebecca 03:09:35 9:29 F Quesnel
29 480 Gilmore Justina 03:10:35 9:32 F Fort st John
30 173 Befus-Nogel Jan 03:10:50 9:32 F Blue Ridge
31 800 Moon Margaret 03:12:42 9:38 F Bezanson
32 955 Saar Anne 03:13:03 9:39 F Prince George
33 162 Bassett Rhonda 03:14:11 9:43 F Chetwynd
34 632 Klamut Linda 03:14:12 9:43 F Fort St. John
35 108 Albrecht Penny 03:14:15 9:43 F Taylor
36 806 Morgret Christina 03:15:07 9:45 F Chetwynd
37 889 Plamondon Tyria 03:21:49 10:05 F Chetwynd
38 577 Hull Pat 03:22:11 10:07 F Grande Prairie
39 272 Camplair Wendy 03:23:24 10:10 F Beaverlodge
40 1035 Steiner Gertrude 03:24:03 10:12 F CHARLIE LAKE
41 321 Corsi Sandy 03:26:25 10:19 F Tumbler Ridge
42 486 Gordon Doris 03:27:59 10:24 F Grande Prairie
43 557 Henderson Rita 03:28:20 10:25 F Tumbler Ridge
44 913 Reitsma Dorothy 03:28:27 10:25 F Dawson Creek
45 726 MacTavish Camille 03:28:27 10:25 F DAWSON CREEK
46 691 Listhaeghe Debra 03:29:22 10:28 F Grande Prairie
47 1117 Unruh Shelley 03:30:59 10:33 F fort st john
48 547 Hazelwood Kimberly 03:31:15 10:34 F Fort St John
49 555 Helm Linda 03:33:32 10:41 F Tumbler Ridge
50 978 Schwalm Gwen 03:35:26 10:46 F Fort st john
51 572 Howrish Patricia 03:35:26 10:46 F Grande Prairie
52 689 Lint Cheryl 03:35:44 10:47 F Chilliwack
53 391 Eddy Heather 03:37:40 10:53 F Calgary
54 1002 Smith Bonnie 03:39:32 10:59 F Fort St. John
55 1080 Thompson Theresa 03:41:09 11:03 F Grande Prairie
56 621 Kennedy Juanita 03:45:41 11:17 F Baie Verte
57 917 Ricketts Aster 03:46:45 11:20 F Grande Prairie
58 513 Hampton Terrina 03:46:49 11:20 F Blueberry Mntn
59 960 Salmond Carla 03:47:37 11:23 F Fort St. John
60 516 Hanison-Nagel Charlotte 03:48:05 11:24 F Campbell River
61 1006 Smith Marlene 03:49:48 11:29 F Beaverlodge
62 488 Gould Lisa 03:52:54 11:39 F Fort St John
63 1051 Stone Rhoda 03:54:17 11:43 F Peace River
64 1003 Smith Debra 03:54:40 11:44 F Cecil Lake
65 846 Neuner Patricia 03:55:01 11:45 F Fort St John
66 528 Harder Justina 03:55:02 11:45 F Fort St John
67 541 Haughian Nancy 03:58:13 11:55 F Grande Prairie
68 1056 Strickland Zanne 03:58:31 11:56 F Sexsmith
69 220 Boulet Roberta 03:58:35 11:56 F Grande Prairie
70 291 Chilcott Connie 03:58:45 11:56 F Fort St John
71 921 Roberts Katherine 03:59:03 11:57 F Goodlow
72 1121 Van De Veen Gloria 03:59:10 11:58 F Ridgedale
73 587 Isaac Agnes 03:59:48 11:59 F SILVERVALLEY
74 372 Doney Barbara 03:59:49 11:59 F Grande Prairie
75 1194 Wittig Gretchen 03:59:51 11:59 F Quesnel
76 932 Rogers Louise 04:04:35 12:14 F Dawson Creek
77 379 Dressler Arlene 04:09:31 12:29 F Baldonnel
78 1140 Walkley Ruth 04:19:28 12:58 F Fairview
79 774 McKenzie Linda 04:19:45 12:59 F Fort Nelson
80 100 Adams Barb 04:20:27 13:01 F High Prairie
81 677 LeGeyt Melanie 04:22:12 13:07 F Calgary
82 1094 toews marjorie 04:22:12 13:07 F fort st john
83 1078 Therrien Kathy 04:23:40 13:11 F Pouce Coupe
84 332 Crossland Wendy 04:26:52 13:21 F Charlie Lake
85 1087 Tivadar Barbara 04:30:01 13:30 F Dawson Creek
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Super Masters Women 65+
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 261 Burres Barb 03:00:56 9:03 F PRRD
2 766 McFetridge Lynne 03:04:43 9:14 F Quesnel
3 559 Hill Angie 03:04:56 9:15 F Edmonton
4 1184 Wiebe Cheryl 03:20:29 10:01 F Dawson Creek
5 1226 Antle Patsy 03:21:09 10:03 F Tumbler Ridge
6 683 Lewis Shirley 03:24:51 10:15 F Fort St. John
7 570 Holmstrom Shirley 03:28:29 10:25 F Edmonton
8 117 Anderson Jean 03:44:00 11:12 F Groundbirch
9 286 Carruthers Cheryl 03:59:10 11:58 F Peace River
10 1225 Wheeler Marg 04:11:44 12:35 F  
11 826 Neufeld Bettyanne (Elizabeth) 04:22:12 13:07 F Pender Island
12 367 dineley sharryn 04:26:57 13:21 F fort st john

 

 

4 KM Overall

Division: 4 KM
         
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2064 Wright Logan 00:18:46 4:41 M Nelson
2 2048 Skarberg Gavin 00:19:11 4:48 M Sexsmith
3 2046 Rogers Nate 00:24:19 6:05 M Fort St. John
4 2049 Skarberg Logan 00:24:55 6:14 M Sexsmith
5 2052 Steckly Tegan 00:25:23 6:21 F  
6 2025 Henderson Daniel 00:25:26 6:22 M Tumbler Ridge
7 2026 Henderson Solana 00:26:07 6:32 F Tumbler Ridge
8 2045 Rogers Finn 00:27:29 6:52 M Fort St. John
9 2030 Lefebvre Danica 00:29:47 7:27 F Grande Prairie
10 2066 Zwaryck Damarys 00:31:43 7:56 F Fort St. John
11 2076 Fox Amelia 00:35:24 8:51 F Hythe
12 2074 Sieben Rylee 00:35:33 8:53 F Grande Prairie

 

 

4 KM Age Groups

4 KM Age Group Results for 12 - 14 Boys 4KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2064 Wright Logan 00:18:46 4:41 M Nelson
2 2048 Skarberg Gavin 00:19:11 4:48 M Sexsmith
3 2049 Skarberg Logan 00:24:55 6:14 M Sexsmith
4 2025 Henderson Daniel 00:25:26 6:22 M Tumbler Ridge
             
4 KM Age Group Results for 12 - 14 Girls 4KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2052 Steckly Tegan 00:25:23 6:21 F  
2 2026 Henderson Solana 00:26:07 6:32 F Tumbler Ridge
3 2030 Lefebvre Danica 00:29:47 7:27 F Grande Prairie
4 2066 Zwaryck Damarys 00:31:43 7:56 F Fort St. John
5 2076 Fox Amelia 00:35:24 8:51 F Hythe
6 2074 Sieben Rylee 00:35:33 8:53 F Grande Prairie

 

 

2 KM Overall

Division: 2 KM            
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2035 McCue Griffin 00:09:04 4:32 M Fort St John
2 2034 McCue Emett 00:09:24 4:42 M Fort St John
3 2068 Letourneau Jonas 00:10:32 5:16 M Edmonton
4 2043 Peterson Marcus 00:10:32 5:16 M Rose Prairie
5 2071 Dwernychuk Sarah 00:11:00 5:30 F Beaverlodge
6 2047 Skarberg Connor 00:11:13 5:36 M Sexsmith
7 2009 Coatta Oliver 00:11:40 5:50 M Fort St John
8 2024 Harper-Lauze Rosalie 00:11:45 5:52 F Peace River Regionl District
9 2063 Wieler Wyatt 00:11:47 5:54 M Fort St. John
10 2017 Fletcher Julie 00:11:49 5:54 F Goodfare
11 2007 Callison Tristan 00:11:59 5:59 M Fort St. John
12 2069 Letourneau Diem 00:12:00 6:00 F Edmonton
13 2016 Fletcher Cooper 00:12:09 6:05 M Goodfare
14 2073 Tychoniak Zoe 00:12:46 6:23 F Beaverlodge
15 2036 McCue Quinn 00:12:51 6:25 F Fort St John
16 2008 Coatta Izzy 00:12:52 6:26 F Fort St John
17 2065 Young Nate 00:12:52 6:26 M Dawson Creek
18 2023 Gilmore Theodore 00:12:59 6:29 M Fort St. John
19 2006 Brain William 00:13:25 6:42 M Fort St John
20 2018 Fletcher Lincoln 00:13:37 6:49 M Goodfare
21 2075 Bell Nolan 00:14:38 7:19 M Tumber Ridge
22 2070 Bellows Morenzie 00:14:42 7:21 F Tumber Ridge
23 2054 Turner Charlotte 00:14:43 7:22 F Slave Lake
24 2005 Bellows Tristan 00:14:48 7:24 F Tumbler Ridge
25 2067 Mackay Bennett 00:15:07 7:34 M Fort St John
26 2033 Mackay Presley 00:15:09 7:35 M Fort St John
27 2061 Waters Liam 00:15:11 7:36 M  
28 2028 Kropp Hunter 00:15:21 7:40 M Dawson Creek
29 2002 Baker Luke 00:15:27 7:43 M Charlie Lake
30 2003 Baker Ryan 00:15:35 7:48 M Charlie Lake
31 2032 Mackay Niko 00:15:38 7:49 M Fort St John
32 2057 Warkentin Carter 00:15:52 7:56 M Chetwynd
33 2072 Tychoniak Oliver 00:15:58 7:59 M Beaverlodge
34 2022 Gilmore Jedrik 00:16:10 8:05 M Fort St. John
35 2021 Gilmore Eli 00:16:10 8:05 M Fort st John
36 2059 Warkentin Megan 00:16:13 8:06 F Chetwynd
37 2058 Warkentin Luke 00:16:21 8:11 M Chetwynd
38 2051 Steckly Sadie 00:16:40 8:20 F  
39 2027 Hilton Jai 00:17:04 8:32 M Prince George
40 2055 Turner Eliza 00:17:51 8:56 F Slave Lake
41 2077 Fox Sullivan 00:18:31 9:15 M Hythe
42 2029 Kropp Liam 00:18:37 9:19 M Dawson Creek
43 2014 Cram Evangelique 00:18:47 9:24 F  
44 2013 Cram Christiann 00:18:49 9:24 M  
45 2038 McCurdy William 00:19:27 9:43 M Drayton Valley
46 2062 Whiting Mason 00:21:02 10:31 M Prince George
47 2001 Baker Abby 00:21:38 10:49 F Charlie Lake
48 2031 Logeman Claire 00:23:29 11:45 F Fort St. John
49 2037 McCurdy Gabe 00:23:50 11:55 M Edmonton
50 2050 Steckly Myka 00:24:16 12:08 F  
51 2060 Waters Ari 00:24:36 12:18 M  
52 2078 Mayer Ellie 00:26:50 13:25 F Grande Prairie

 

 

2 KM Age Groups

2 KM Age Group Results for 7 & Under Boys 2KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2007 Callison Tristan 00:11:59 5:59 M Fort St. John
2 2023 Gilmore Theodore 00:12:59 6:29 M Fort St. John
3 2018 Fletcher Lincoln 00:13:37 6:49 M Goodfare
4 2067 Mackay Bennett 00:15:07 7:34 M Fort St John
5 2061 Waters Liam 00:15:11 7:36 M  
6 2028 Kropp Hunter 00:15:21 7:40 M Dawson Creek
7 2002 Baker Luke 00:15:27 7:43 M Charlie Lake
8 2003 Baker Ryan 00:15:35 7:48 M Charlie Lake
9 2032 Mackay Niko 00:15:38 7:49 M Fort St John
10 2072 Tychoniak Oliver 00:15:58 7:59 M Beaverlodge
11 2022 Gilmore Jedrik 00:16:10 8:05 M Fort St. John
12 2021 Gilmore Eli 00:16:10 8:05 M Fort st John
13 2058 Warkentin Luke 00:16:21 8:11 M Chetwynd
14 2027 Hilton Jai 00:17:04 8:32 M Prince George
15 2029 Kropp Liam 00:18:37 9:19 M Dawson Creek
16 2013 Cram Christiann 00:18:49 9:24 M  
17 2038 McCurdy William 00:19:27 9:43 M Drayton Valley
18 2037 McCurdy Gabe 00:23:50 11:55 M Edmonton
19 2060 Waters Ari 00:24:36 12:18 M  
             
2 KM Age Group Results for 8 - 11 Boys 2KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2035 McCue Griffin 00:09:04 4:32 M Fort St John
2 2034 McCue Emett 00:09:24 4:42 M Fort St John
3 2068 Letourneau Jonas 00:10:32 5:16 M Edmonton
4 2043 Peterson Marcus 00:10:32 5:16 M Rose Prairie
5 2047 Skarberg Connor 00:11:13 5:36 M Sexsmith
6 2009 Coatta Oliver 00:11:40 5:50 M Fort St John
7 2063 Wieler Wyatt 00:11:47 5:54 M Fort St. John
8 2016 Fletcher Cooper 00:12:09 6:05 M Goodfare
9 2065 Young Nate 00:12:52 6:26 M Dawson Creek
10 2006 Brain William 00:13:25 6:42 M Fort St John
11 2075 Bell Nolan 00:14:38 7:19 M Tumber Ridge
12 2033 Mackay Presley 00:15:09 7:35 M Fort St John
13 2057 Warkentin Carter 00:15:52 7:56 M Chetwynd
14 2077 Fox Sullivan 00:18:31 9:15 M Hythe
15 2062 Whiting Mason 00:21:02 10:31 M Prince George
             
2 KM Age Group Results for 7 & Under Girls 2KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2069 Letourneau Diem 00:12:00 6:00 F Edmonton
2 2036 McCue Quinn 00:12:51 6:25 F Fort St John
3 2008 Coatta Izzy 00:12:52 6:26 F Fort St John
4 2059 Warkentin Megan 00:16:13 8:06 F Chetwynd
5 2051 Steckly Sadie 00:16:40 8:20 F  
6 2014 Cram Evangelique 00:18:47 9:24 F  
7 2001 Baker Abby 00:21:38 10:49 F Charlie Lake
8 2078 Mayer Ellie 00:26:50 13:25 F Grande Prairie
             
2 KM Age Group Results for 8 - 11 Girls 2KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2071 Dwernychuk Sarah 00:11:00 5:30 F Beaverlodge
2 2024 Harper-Lauze Rosalie 00:11:45 5:52 F Peace River Regionl District
3 2017 Fletcher Julie 00:11:49 5:54 F Goodfare
4 2073 Tychoniak Zoe 00:12:46 6:23 F Beaverlodge
5 2070 Bellows Morenzie 00:14:42 7:21 F Tumber Ridge
6 2054 Turner Charlotte 00:14:43 7:22 F Slave Lake
7 2005 Bellows Tristan 00:14:48 7:24 F Tumbler Ridge
8 2055 Turner Eliza 00:17:51 8:56 F Slave Lake
9 2031 Logeman Claire 00:23:29 11:45 F Fort St. John
10 2050 Steckly Myka 00:24:16 12:08 F  

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed, see you on the trails

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine