Overall By Division

Age Group By Division

Overall By Division

Division: 8 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 1139 Matyas Zachary 00:27:59 M 8 KM Run
2 547 Bartell Nicholas 00:29:29 M 8 KM Run
3 1171 Woolnough Kiff 00:32:13 M 8 KM Run
4 1175 Schwamborn Mario 00:32:18 M 8 KM Run
5 598 de Molitor Ryan 00:32:25 M 8 KM Run
6 1134 Huzar Dale 00:33:15 M 8 KM Run
7 1138 Massicotte Jamie 00:33:48 M 8 KM Run
8 600 Friesen Marvin 00:34:30 M 8 KM Run
9 532 Akeroyd Philip 00:34:38 M 8 KM Run
10 1166 Wiebe Ben 00:34:53 M 8 KM Run
11 1131 Gooding Neal 00:35:13 M 8 KM Run
12 1150 Seely Jeremy 00:35:36 M 8 KM Run
13 1169 Gill Joshua 00:35:56 M 8 KM Run
14 1158 Venton Tyrel 00:35:56 M 8 KM Run
15 1155 Sims Gordon 00:35:56 M 8 KM Run
16 1143 Penner Mike 00:36:07 M 8 KM Run
17 1156 Straussfogel Dennis 00:37:26 M 8 KM Run
18 542 Allison Mark 00:37:48 M 8 KM Run
19 1151 Sharp Kelly 00:38:12 M 8 KM Run
20 558 Broadworth Karen 00:38:27 F 8 KM Run
21 1153 Shoesmith Wayne 00:38:46 M 8 KM Run
22 535 Akeroyd Yvonne 00:38:47 F 8 KM Run
23 596 Daley Erica 00:39:17 F 8 KM Run
24 595 Chappel Melissa 00:39:24 F 8 KM Run
25 1164 Yeomans Greg 00:39:54 M 8 KM Run
26 1152 Shoesmith Kameron 00:40:08 M 8 KM Run
27 1165 Zurevinski Sonya 00:40:10 F 8 KM Run
28 1144 Radcliffe Claire 00:40:37 F 8 KM Run
29 1170 Fine Alison 00:40:57 F 8 KM Run
30 1167 Chapman Marie 00:41:11 F 8 KM Run
31 1127 Giesbrecht Lyle 00:41:25 M 8 KM Run
32 1157 Thiessen Josiah 00:41:55 M 8 KM Run
33 1141 Milne Orrin 00:41:55 M 8 KM Run
34 1128 Gilbert Yvonne 00:42:25 F 8 KM Run
35 1136 Little Jennifer 00:42:37 F 8 KM Run
36 1140 McCutcheon Mel 00:44:04 F 8 KM Run
37 1146 Rempel Katie 00:45:22 F 8 KM Run
38 1154 Simon Ken 00:45:32 M 8 KM Run
39 1160 Vongkeo Nicole 00:45:42 F 8 KM Run
40 1137 Loper Monica 00:46:08 F 8 KM Run
41 599 Flegel Jana 00:46:19 F 8 KM Run
42 1173 Froese Emily 00:47:04 F 8 KM Run
43 1135 Korn Nicholas 00:47:47 M 8 KM Run
44 1142 Moore Celina 00:48:20 F 8 KM Run
45 1130 Gobbi Trevor 00:48:39 M 8 KM Run
46 597 Dawson Kathryn 00:48:41 F 8 KM Run
47 1168 Robinson Shelby 00:50:39 F 8 KM Run
48 1172 Froese Christine 00:51:04 F 8 KM Run
49 1174 Froese Beth 00:51:04 F 8 KM Run
50 1126 Friesen Rita 00:51:04 F 8 KM Run
51 1149 Schultz Helen 00:51:04 F 8 KM Run
52 1129 Gobbi Kelsey 00:51:39 F 8 KM Run
53 1163 Wiebe Chantelle 00:53:31 F 8 KM Run
54 1132 Gouliquer Cecilia 00:54:34 F 8 KM Run
55 1161 Walsh Mary Margaret 00:58:24 F 8 KM Run
56 1176 Gibson Nicole 01:02:55 F 8 KM Run
57 1177 Mycock Autumn 01:02:55 F 8 KM Run
           
Division: 3.5 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3114 McCleary Nolan 00:13:18 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3072 Pedersen Lachlan 00:13:19 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3084 Rempel Tanner 00:14:11 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3083 Rempel Rayen 00:14:20 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3002 Bailey Ava 00:14:52 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3104 Ventin Jaren 00:15:15 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3005 Baroff David 00:15:24 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3061 LePoidevin Dominic 00:15:29 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3016 Daniel Reuben 00:15:29 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3130 Schlamo regan 00:15:35 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3121 Bublitz Ryan 00:15:37 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3090 Seely Madison 00:15:40 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3101 Thiessen Samuel 00:15:47 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3131 Schlamp Garret 00:15:53 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3178 Roberge Kate 00:16:07 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3004 Baroff Brian 00:16:07 M 3.5 KM Run
17 3003 Bailey Danica 00:16:07 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3103 van Erp Richard 00:16:13 M 3.5 KM Run
19 3071 Pedersen Jaylen 00:16:34 F 3.5 KM Run
20 3155 Toth Cale 00:16:57 M 3.5 KM Run
21 3177 McCleary Ailis 00:17:09 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3076 Pelzer Luther 00:17:14 M 3.5 KM Run
23 3063 Martens Dominick 00:17:19 M 3.5 KM Run
24 3059 Klassen Siobhan 00:17:22 F 3.5 KM Run
25 3176 McCleary Brenna 00:17:42 F 3.5 KM Run
26 3175 mcCleary Jason 00:17:44 M 3.5 KM Run
27 3128 Schlamp Connor 00:17:48 M 3.5 KM Run
28 3125 Hopson Courtenay 00:18:09 F 3.5 KM Run
29 3044 Hoehn Gabby 00:18:10 F 3.5 KM Run
30 3088 Seely Alexis 00:18:17 F 3.5 KM Run
31 3102 Thiessen Sarah 00:18:27 F 3.5 KM Run
32 3012 Clarke Theo 00:18:42 M 3.5 KM Run
33 3064 Martens Tristan 00:18:43 M 3.5 KM Run
34 3029 Gooding Brendan 00:18:49 M 3.5 KM Run
35 3139 Racher Izzy 00:18:52 F 3.5 KM Run
36 3082 Reed Tommy 00:19:20 M 3.5 KM Run
37 3183 Coates Kerry 00:19:21 F 3.5 KM Run
38 3074 Pelzer Dietrich 00:19:22 M 3.5 KM Run
39 3100 Thiessen Hadassah 00:19:32 F 3.5 KM Run
40 3040 Harrison Caitlin 00:19:34 F 3.5 KM Run
41 3185 Kelly Angie 00:19:47 F 3.5 KM Run
42 3011 Clarke Emily 00:20:27 F 3.5 KM Run
43 3080 Reed Jimmy 00:20:30 M 3.5 KM Run
44 3020 Dhillon Kavita 00:20:31 F 3.5 KM Run
45 3107 Waddell Leah 00:20:31 F 3.5 KM Run
46 3099 Thiessen Fred 00:20:32 M 3.5 KM Run
47 3027 Flegel Taylor 00:20:42 M 3.5 KM Run
48 3026 Flegel Jesse 00:20:42 M 3.5 KM Run
49 3118 Thiessen Gerry 00:21:08 M 3.5 KM Run
50 3060 Legary Sylvia 00:21:10 F 3.5 KM Run
51 3108 Wood June 00:21:18 F 3.5 KM Run
52 3067 Monell Chelsea 00:21:19 F 3.5 KM Run
53 3070 Paulson Kaeden 00:21:22 M 3.5 KM Run
54 3018 Dhillon Anya 00:21:25 F 3.5 KM Run
55 3193 akeroyd craig 00:21:30 M 3.5 KM Run
56 3186 Craig Kaitlyn 00:21:37 F 3.5 KM Run
57 3095 Sims Nadine 00:21:48 F 3.5 KM Run
58 3037 Hara Kai 00:21:54 M 3.5 KM Run
59 3137 Boucher Karen 00:21:55 F 3.5 KM Run
60 3113 Hara Sara 00:22:04 F 3.5 KM Run
61 3049 Inte Shawn 00:22:04 M 3.5 KM Run
62 3303 Manky Evie 00:22:18 F 3.5 KM Run
63 3136 Mackinlay Madisyn 00:22:32 F 3.5 KM Run
64 3123 McNolty Hillary 00:22:35 F 3.5 KM Run
65 3122 McNolty Bailey 00:22:37 F 3.5 KM Run
66 3079 Raymond Malakai 00:22:38 M 3.5 KM Run
67 3048 Inte Michell 00:22:42 F 3.5 KM Run
68 3046 Hoehn Natalie 00:22:47 F 3.5 KM Run
69 3045 Hoehn Maisie 00:22:51 F 3.5 KM Run
70 3106 Waddell Anna 00:22:58 F 3.5 KM Run
71 3092 Simoes Isabel 00:22:59 F 3.5 KM Run
72 3053 Janssen Rebecca 00:23:00 F 3.5 KM Run
73 3194 Reed Mike 00:23:06 M 3.5 KM Run
74 3124 Rusnjak Laura 00:23:10 F 3.5 KM Run
75 3042 Himmelright Myer 00:23:13 M 3.5 KM Run
76 3159 Shoesmith Kole 00:23:15 M 3.5 KM Run
77 3188 Himmelright Travis 00:23:20 M 3.5 KM Run
78 3116 Bangs Jorja 00:23:50 F 3.5 KM Run
79 3201 beliveau Mika 00:24:09 F 3.5 KM Run
80 3036 Haberstock Paige 00:24:12 F 3.5 KM Run
81 3134 Kadonaga Maci 00:24:20 F 3.5 KM Run
82 3135 Mackinlay Ayden 00:24:20 M 3.5 KM Run
83 3133 Kadonaga Owen 00:24:21 M 3.5 KM Run
84 3184 Funk Carmen 00:24:22 F 3.5 KM Run
85 3039 Hara Mika 00:24:29 F 3.5 KM Run
86 3154 Clark Tyler 00:24:29 M 3.5 KM Run
87 3156 Thiessen-Clark Kiah 00:24:29 F 3.5 KM Run
88 3001 Allison Karen 00:24:54 F 3.5 KM Run
89 3151 Woolnough Zach 00:25:00 M 3.5 KM Run
90 3148 Gerz Haidyn 00:25:06 F 3.5 KM Run
91 3138 Rothenbusch Lori 00:25:09 F 3.5 KM Run
92 3196 Young Bryden 00:25:17 M 3.5 KM Run
93 3120 Vantin Jaimee 00:25:21 F 3.5 KM Run
94 3331 Davey Liam 00:25:42 M 3.5 KM Run
95 3158 Davey Adam 00:25:44 M 3.5 KM Run
96 3147 Steinbach Kayla 00:25:49 F 3.5 KM Run
97 3146 Kessler Lyric 00:25:49 F 3.5 KM Run
98 3190 Chase Alexandria 00:25:51 F 3.5 KM Run
99 3189 Chase Amy 00:25:52 F 3.5 KM Run
100 3022 Douglas Ann 00:25:53 F 3.5 KM Run
101 3152 Woolnough Ashton 00:25:54 M 3.5 KM Run
102 3089 Seely April 00:25:55 F 3.5 KM Run
103 3023 Douglas Shannon 00:25:58 F 3.5 KM Run
104 3105 Vongkeo Alexis 00:26:03 F 3.5 KM Run
105 3006 Best Phyllis 00:26:31 F 3.5 KM Run
106 3068 Norila Jorma 00:26:32 M 3.5 KM Run
107 3174 Evdokimoff Ryder 00:26:38 M 3.5 KM Run
108 3173 Evdokimoff Will 00:26:38 M 3.5 KM Run
109 3308 Holmquist Cindy 00:26:40 F 3.5 KM Run
110 3073 Pelzer Annika 00:26:46 F 3.5 KM Run
111 3075 Pelzer Kristen 00:26:46 F 3.5 KM Run
112 3168 Bailey Lucas 00:27:00 M 3.5 KM Run
113 3117 Bangs Bryton 00:27:03 F 3.5 KM Run
114 3115 Bangs Nancy 00:27:05 F 3.5 KM Run
115 3013 Crozier Annika 00:27:09 F 3.5 KM Run
116 3043 Himmelright Vera 00:27:22 F 3.5 KM Run
117 3157 Thiessen-Clakr Kate 00:27:30 F 3.5 KM Run
118 3167 Hara Jeremy 00:27:33 M 3.5 KM Run
119 3038 Hara Mie 00:27:33 F 3.5 KM Run
120 3153 Toth Roberta 00:27:34 F 3.5 KM Run
121 3077 Raymond Avri 00:27:36 F 3.5 KM Run
122 3199 Beliveau Salena 00:27:36 F 3.5 KM Run
123 3200 Beliveau kimora 00:27:37 F 3.5 KM Run
124 3078 Raymond Dianne 00:27:47 F 3.5 KM Run
125 3111 Barr Payten 00:27:47 F 3.5 KM Run
126 3149 Gerz Jennifer 00:27:49 F 3.5 KM Run
127 3179 Roberge Andre 00:27:53 M 3.5 KM Run
128 3019 Dhillon Davy 00:28:11 M 3.5 KM Run
129 3021 Dhillon Samara 00:28:12 F 3.5 KM Run
130 3112 Barr Jason 00:28:13 M 3.5 KM Run
131 3066 McCutcheon Maya 00:28:54 F 3.5 KM Run
132 3065 McCutcheon Mark 00:28:56 M 3.5 KM Run
133 3144 Johnson Rowan 00:29:01 F 3.5 KM Run
134 3142 Johnson Erin 00:29:01 F 3.5 KM Run
135 3141 Thiessen Danika 00:30:32 F 3.5 KM Run
136 3132 Kadonaga Jason 00:30:55 M 3.5 KM Run
137 3030 Grady Adison 00:30:58 F 3.5 KM Run
138 3062 LePoidevin Mikayla 00:30:59 F 3.5 KM Run
139 3140 Thiessen Avery 00:31:05 F 3.5 KM Run
140 3165 Smith Jodie 00:32:00 F 3.5 KM Run
141 3096 Tabing John Brent 00:32:25 M 3.5 KM Run
142 3086 Sarigumba Jacob 00:32:32 M 3.5 KM Run
143 3085 Rodriguez Alex 00:32:43 M 3.5 KM Run
144 3169 Rivard John 00:32:44 M 3.5 KM Run
145 3197 Tumbaca Carla 00:32:45 F 3.5 KM Run
146 3091 Simoes Amelia 00:33:19 F 3.5 KM Run
147 3093 Simoes Theresa 00:33:20 F 3.5 KM Run
148 3166 Smith Synova 00:33:40 F 3.5 KM Run
149 3008 Brown Samuel 00:34:03 M 3.5 KM Run
150 3164 Brown Chris 00:34:03 M 3.5 KM Run
151 3007 Brown Ella 00:34:04 F 3.5 KM Run
152 3047 Holland Amanda 00:34:04 F 3.5 KM Run
153 3195 Hanson Nicole 00:34:38 F 3.5 KM Run
154 3187 Chipchase Cindy 00:34:38 F 3.5 KM Run
155 3181 Boniface Maelle 00:34:55 F 3.5 KM Run
156 3182 Boniface Megan 00:34:55 F 3.5 KM Run
157 3180 Boniface Oiver 00:34:56 M 3.5 KM Run
158 3032 Grady Hudson 00:34:59 M 3.5 KM Run
159 3031 Grady Andrea 00:35:00 F 3.5 KM Run
160 3126 Lazaruk Terry 00:35:25 M 3.5 KM Run
161 3127 Lazaruk Daphne 00:35:25 F 3.5 KM Run
162 3014 Crozier Finley 00:35:41 M 3.5 KM Run
163 3015 Crozier Sean 00:35:41 M 3.5 KM Run
164 3050 James Mary 00:36:11 F 3.5 KM Run
165 3161 Good Lucas 00:36:14 M 3.5 KM Run
166 3010 Burkholder Mary 00:36:22 F 3.5 KM Run
167 3172 Evdokimoff Stacey 00:36:28 F 3.5 KM Run
168 3171 Evdokimoff Westin 00:36:28 M 3.5 KM Run
169 3009 Buker Chase 00:37:02 M 3.5 KM Run
170 3098 Thiessen Brooklyn 00:37:16 F 3.5 KM Run
171 3097 Thiessen Bev 00:37:16 F 3.5 KM Run
172 3035 Green Kathy 00:37:24 F 3.5 KM Run
173 3191 Chase Caleb 00:37:30 M 3.5 KM Run
174 3192 Chase Donell 00:37:30 M 3.5 KM Run
175 3041 Hey Bev 00:37:35 F 3.5 KM Run
176 3017 Deacon Maureen 00:37:40 F 3.5 KM Run
177 3198 Ann Augistin Kaye 00:38:14 F 3.5 KM Run
178 3028 Galendez Dionisia 00:38:15 F 3.5 KM Run
179 3145 Patrick Grace 00:38:21 F 3.5 KM Run
180 3170 Steinebach Maria 00:38:21 F 3.5 KM Run
181 3058 Khan Lauren 00:38:23 F 3.5 KM Run
182 3056 Khan Anika 00:38:23 F 3.5 KM Run
183 3057 Khan Aryn 00:38:23 F 3.5 KM Run
184 3163 Schwamborn Amilia 00:38:48 F 3.5 KM Run
185 3162 Good Julia 00:38:49 F 3.5 KM Run
186 3160 Good Emily 00:38:49 F 3.5 KM Run
187 3129 Schlamp Mason 00:39:07 M 3.5 KM Run
188 3069 Paulson Adley 00:39:15 M 3.5 KM Run
189 3034 Grady Reid 00:39:39 M 3.5 KM Run
190 3033 Grady Ian 00:39:40 M 3.5 KM Run
191 3150 Woolnough Stephanie 00:39:46 F 3.5 KM Run
192 3143 Johnson Mackenzie 00:41:22 F 3.5 KM Run
193 3025 Ephrom Kari 00:42:46 F 3.5 KM Run
194 3024 Ephrom Jerytt 00:42:47 M 3.5 KM Run
195 3110 Yeomans Ryder 00:43:44 M 3.5 KM Run
196 3109 Yeomans Jamie 00:43:45 F 3.5 KM Run
197 3051 James Peter 00:49:27 M 3.5 KM Run
198 3052 James Simon 00:49:39 M 3.5 KM Run
199 4188 Gull Hailey 00:52:27 F 3.5 KM Run
200 3119 Kahlon Sarabjit 01:06:19 M 3.5 KM Run
           
Division: 5 KM Walk
       
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 4205 Sharp Suzanne 00:32:48 F 5 KM Walk
2 4213 Streigler Lisa 00:39:58 F 5 KM Walk
3 4189 Kurucz Allen 00:41:14 M 5 KM Walk
4 4026 Jones Renee 00:42:33 F 5 KM Walk
5 4207 Campbell Sheiley 00:42:33 F 5 KM Walk
6 4211 Feldmann Konrad 00:43:42 M 5 KM Walk
7 4212 Feldmann Derek 00:43:42 M 5 KM Walk
8 4214 Striegler-Iannone Conner 00:45:18 M 5 KM Walk
9 4190 Kurucz Karen 00:49:06 F 5 KM Walk
10 4203 Schnepf Bruna 00:50:42 F 5 KM Walk
11 4204 Schnepf Keith 00:50:45 M 5 KM Walk
12 4210 Garcha Avnit 00:50:50 F 5 KM Walk
13 4217 Syme Martyn 00:52:24 M 5 KM Walk
14 4216 Syme Georjina 00:52:38 F 5 KM Walk
15 4202 Sandback Irene 00:52:42 F 5 KM Walk
16 4120 Bourdon Linda 00:52:42 F 5 KM Walk
17 4191 LePoidevin Janine 00:54:03 F 5 KM Walk
18 4192 LePoidevin Pete 00:54:04 M 5 KM Walk
19 4193 Makin Sally 00:54:22 F 5 KM Walk
20 4215 Nichiporuk Rolalie 00:54:22 F 5 KM Walk
21 4194 Neufeld Teri 00:58:27 F 5 KM Walk
22 4209 Giesbrecht Peter 00:58:49 M 5 KM Walk
23 4187 Gull Seth 01:32:38 M 5 KM Walk

 

 

 Age Group By Division

8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 17 - 29
     
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 1139 Matyas Zachary 00:27:59 M 8 KM Run
2 598 de Molitor Ryan 00:32:25 M 8 KM Run
3 1138 Massicotte Jamie 00:33:48 M 8 KM Run
4 1169 Gill Joshua 00:35:56 M 8 KM Run
5 1158 Venton Tyrel 00:35:56 M 8 KM Run
6 1152 Shoesmith Kameron 00:40:08 M 8 KM Run
7 1157 Thiessen Josiah 00:41:55 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 17 - 29
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 535 Akeroyd Yvonne 00:38:47 F 8 KM Run
2 1173 Froese Emily 00:47:04 F 8 KM Run
3 597 Dawson Kathryn 00:48:41 F 8 KM Run
4 1168 Robinson Shelby 00:50:39 F 8 KM Run
5 1174 Froese Beth 00:51:04 F 8 KM Run
6 1163 Wiebe Chantelle 00:53:31 F 8 KM Run
7 1132 Gouliquer Cecilia 00:54:34 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 39
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 547 Bartell Nicholas 00:29:29 M 8 KM Run
2 1171 Woolnough Kiff 00:32:13 M 8 KM Run
3 1175 Schwamborn Mario 00:32:18 M 8 KM Run
4 532 Akeroyd Philip 00:34:38 M 8 KM Run
5 1141 Milne Orrin 00:41:55 M 8 KM Run
6 1135 Korn Nicholas 00:47:47 M 8 KM Run
7 1130 Gobbi Trevor 00:48:39 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 39
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 596 Daley Erica 00:39:17 F 8 KM Run
2 595 Chappel Melissa 00:39:24 F 8 KM Run
3 1165 Zurevinski Sonya 00:40:10 F 8 KM Run
4 1170 Fine Alison 00:40:57 F 8 KM Run
5 1140 McCutcheon Mel 00:44:04 F 8 KM Run
6 1146 Rempel Katie 00:45:22 F 8 KM Run
7 1160 Vongkeo Nicole 00:45:42 F 8 KM Run
8 1142 Moore Celina 00:48:20 F 8 KM Run
9 1129 Gobbi Kelsey 00:51:39 F 8 KM Run
10 1176 Gibson Nicole 01:02:55 F 8 KM Run
11 1177 Mycock Autumn 01:02:55 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 40 - 49
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 1134 Huzar Dale 00:33:15 M 8 KM Run
2 600 Friesen Marvin 00:34:30 M 8 KM Run
3 1166 Wiebe Ben 00:34:53 M 8 KM Run
4 1131 Gooding Neal 00:35:13 M 8 KM Run
5 1150 Seely Jeremy 00:35:36 M 8 KM Run
6 1153 Shoesmith Wayne 00:38:46 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 40 - 49
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 558 Broadworth Karen 00:38:27 F 8 KM Run
2 1128 Gilbert Yvonne 00:42:25 F 8 KM Run
3 1137 Loper Monica 00:46:08 F 8 KM Run
4 599 Flegel Jana 00:46:19 F 8 KM Run
5 1172 Froese Christine 00:51:04 F 8 KM Run
6 1126 Friesen Rita 00:51:04 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 50+
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 1155 Sims Gordon 00:35:56 M 8 KM Run
2 1143 Penner Mike 00:36:07 M 8 KM Run
3 1164 Yeomans Greg 00:39:54 M 8 KM Run
4 1127 Giesbrecht Lyle 00:41:25 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 50+
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 1136 Little Jennifer 00:42:37 F 8 KM Run
2 1149 Schultz Helen 00:51:04 F 8 KM Run
3 1161 Walsh Mary Margaret 00:58:24 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men 60+
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 1156 Straussfogel Dennis 00:37:26 M 8 KM Run
2 542 Allison Mark 00:37:48 M 8 KM Run
3 1151 Sharp Kelly 00:38:12 M 8 KM Run
4 1154 Simon Ken 00:45:32 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women 60+
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 1144 Radcliffe Claire 00:40:37 F 8 KM Run
2 1167 Chapman Marie 00:41:11 F 8 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 8 And Under
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3063 Martens Dominick 00:17:19 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3027 Flegel Taylor 00:20:42 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3042 Himmelright Myer 00:23:13 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3135 Mackinlay Ayden 00:24:20 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3151 Woolnough Zach 00:25:00 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3196 Young Bryden 00:25:17 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3331 Davey Liam 00:25:42 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3152 Woolnough Ashton 00:25:54 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3174 Evdokimoff Ryder 00:26:38 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3168 Bailey Lucas 00:27:00 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3179 Roberge Andre 00:27:53 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3008 Brown Samuel 00:34:03 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3180 Boniface Oiver 00:34:56 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3014 Crozier Finley 00:35:41 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3161 Good Lucas 00:36:14 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3171 Evdokimoff Westin 00:36:28 M 3.5 KM Run
17 3009 Buker Chase 00:37:02 M 3.5 KM Run
18 3191 Chase Caleb 00:37:30 M 3.5 KM Run
19 3129 Schlamp Mason 00:39:07 M 3.5 KM Run
20 3069 Paulson Adley 00:39:15 M 3.5 KM Run
21 3034 Grady Reid 00:39:39 M 3.5 KM Run
22 3110 Yeomans Ryder 00:43:44 M 3.5 KM Run
23 3052 James Simon 00:49:39 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 9 - 12
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3016 Daniel Reuben 00:15:29 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3130 Schlamo regan 00:15:35 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3101 Thiessen Samuel 00:15:47 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3131 Schlamp Garret 00:15:53 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3076 Pelzer Luther 00:17:14 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3128 Schlamp Connor 00:17:48 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3012 Clarke Theo 00:18:42 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3064 Martens Tristan 00:18:43 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3029 Gooding Brendan 00:18:49 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3082 Reed Tommy 00:19:20 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3074 Pelzer Dietrich 00:19:22 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3080 Reed Jimmy 00:20:30 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3070 Paulson Kaeden 00:21:22 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3037 Hara Kai 00:21:54 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3049 Inte Shawn 00:22:04 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3079 Raymond Malakai 00:22:38 M 3.5 KM Run
17 3159 Shoesmith Kole 00:23:15 M 3.5 KM Run
18 3133 Kadonaga Owen 00:24:21 M 3.5 KM Run
19 3096 Tabing John Brent 00:32:25 M 3.5 KM Run
20 3086 Sarigumba Jacob 00:32:32 M 3.5 KM Run
21 3032 Grady Hudson 00:34:59 M 3.5 KM Run
22 3024 Ephrom Jerytt 00:42:47 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 15
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3072 Pedersen Lachlan 00:13:19 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3084 Rempel Tanner 00:14:11 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3083 Rempel Rayen 00:14:20 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3104 Ventin Jaren 00:15:15 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3061 LePoidevin Dominic 00:15:29 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3121 Bublitz Ryan 00:15:37 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3155 Toth Cale 00:16:57 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 16 - 29
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3114 McCleary Nolan 00:13:18 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3004 Baroff Brian 00:16:07 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 39
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3026 Flegel Jesse 00:20:42 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3158 Davey Adam 00:25:44 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3173 Evdokimoff Will 00:26:38 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3167 Hara Jeremy 00:27:33 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3132 Kadonaga Jason 00:30:55 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3051 James Peter 00:49:27 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3119 Kahlon Sarabjit 01:06:19 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 40 - 49
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3175 mcCleary Jason 00:17:44 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3194 Reed Mike 00:23:06 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3188 Himmelright Travis 00:23:20 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3154 Clark Tyler 00:24:29 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3019 Dhillon Davy 00:28:11 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3112 Barr Jason 00:28:13 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3065 McCutcheon Mark 00:28:56 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3164 Brown Chris 00:34:03 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3126 Lazaruk Terry 00:35:25 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3015 Crozier Sean 00:35:41 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3192 Chase Donell 00:37:30 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3033 Grady Ian 00:39:40 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 50-59    
Position          
1 Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
2 3005 Baroff David 00:15:24 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3103 van Erp Richard 00:16:13 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3099 Thiessen Fred 00:20:32 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3169 Rivard John 00:32:44 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men 60+
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3118 Thiessen Gerry 00:21:08 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3193 akeroyd craig 00:21:30 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3068 Norila Jorma 00:26:32 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3085 Rodriguez Alex 00:32:43 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 8 And Under
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3176 McCleary Brenna 00:17:42 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3020 Dhillon Kavita 00:20:31 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3122 McNolty Bailey 00:22:37 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3045 Hoehn Maisie 00:22:51 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3092 Simoes Isabel 00:22:59 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3134 Kadonaga Maci 00:24:20 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3039 Hara Mika 00:24:29 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3156 Thiessen-Clark Kiah 00:24:29 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3148 Gerz Haidyn 00:25:06 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3146 Kessler Lyric 00:25:49 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3190 Chase Alexandria 00:25:51 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3105 Vongkeo Alexis 00:26:03 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3073 Pelzer Annika 00:26:46 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3117 Bangs Bryton 00:27:03 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3013 Crozier Annika 00:27:09 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3043 Himmelright Vera 00:27:22 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3157 Thiessen-Clakr Kate 00:27:30 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3038 Hara Mie 00:27:33 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3200 Beliveau kimora 00:27:37 F 3.5 KM Run
20 3111 Barr Payten 00:27:47 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3021 Dhillon Samara 00:28:12 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3144 Johnson Rowan 00:29:01 F 3.5 KM Run
23 3141 Thiessen Danika 00:30:32 F 3.5 KM Run
24 3140 Thiessen Avery 00:31:05 F 3.5 KM Run
25 3091 Simoes Amelia 00:33:19 F 3.5 KM Run
26 3007 Brown Ella 00:34:04 F 3.5 KM Run
27 3181 Boniface Maelle 00:34:55 F 3.5 KM Run
28 3127 Lazaruk Daphne 00:35:25 F 3.5 KM Run
29 3050 James Mary 00:36:11 F 3.5 KM Run
30 3098 Thiessen Brooklyn 00:37:16 F 3.5 KM Run
31 3145 Patrick Grace 00:38:21 F 3.5 KM Run
32 3058 Khan Lauren 00:38:23 F 3.5 KM Run
33 3056 Khan Anika 00:38:23 F 3.5 KM Run
34 3160 Good Emily 00:38:49 F 3.5 KM Run
35 3143 Johnson Mackenzie 00:41:22 F 3.5 KM Run
36 4188 Gull Hailey 00:52:27 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 9 - 12
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3002 Bailey Ava 00:14:52 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3044 Hoehn Gabby 00:18:10 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3100 Thiessen Hadassah 00:19:32 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3011 Clarke Emily 00:20:27 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3107 Waddell Leah 00:20:31 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3018 Dhillon Anya 00:21:25 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3048 Inte Michell 00:22:42 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3046 Hoehn Natalie 00:22:47 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3116 Bangs Jorja 00:23:50 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3201 beliveau Mika 00:24:09 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3022 Douglas Ann 00:25:53 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3089 Seely April 00:25:55 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3077 Raymond Avri 00:27:36 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3066 McCutcheon Maya 00:28:54 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3030 Grady Adison 00:30:58 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3062 LePoidevin Mikayla 00:30:59 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3166 Smith Synova 00:33:40 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 15
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3090 Seely Madison 00:15:40 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3178 Roberge Kate 00:16:07 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3003 Bailey Danica 00:16:07 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3071 Pedersen Jaylen 00:16:34 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3177 McCleary Ailis 00:17:09 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3059 Klassen Siobhan 00:17:22 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3102 Thiessen Sarah 00:18:27 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3139 Racher Izzy 00:18:52 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3136 Mackinlay Madisyn 00:22:32 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 16 - 29
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3088 Seely Alexis 00:18:17 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3067 Monell Chelsea 00:21:19 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3186 Craig Kaitlyn 00:21:37 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3036 Haberstock Paige 00:24:12 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3147 Steinbach Kayla 00:25:49 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3198 Ann Augistin Kaye 00:38:14 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3170 Steinebach Maria 00:38:21 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 39
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3125 Hopson Courtenay 00:18:09 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3183 Coates Kerry 00:19:21 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3185 Kelly Angie 00:19:47 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3113 Hara Sara 00:22:04 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3303 Manky Evie 00:22:18 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3123 McNolty Hillary 00:22:35 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3053 Janssen Rebecca 00:23:00 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3120 Vantin Jaimee 00:25:21 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3189 Chase Amy 00:25:52 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3308 Holmquist Cindy 00:26:40 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3199 Beliveau Salena 00:27:36 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3149 Gerz Jennifer 00:27:49 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3142 Johnson Erin 00:29:01 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3197 Tumbaca Carla 00:32:45 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3093 Simoes Theresa 00:33:20 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3182 Boniface Megan 00:34:55 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3172 Evdokimoff Stacey 00:36:28 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3057 Khan Aryn 00:38:23 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3163 Schwamborn Amilia 00:38:48 F 3.5 KM Run
20 3162 Good Julia 00:38:49 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3150 Woolnough Stephanie 00:39:46 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3109 Yeomans Jamie 00:43:45 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 40 - 49
   
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3106 Waddell Anna 00:22:58 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3124 Rusnjak Laura 00:23:10 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3184 Funk Carmen 00:24:22 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3138 Rothenbusch Lori 00:25:09 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3023 Douglas Shannon 00:25:58 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3075 Pelzer Kristen 00:26:46 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3115 Bangs Nancy 00:27:05 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3153 Toth Roberta 00:27:34 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3165 Smith Jodie 00:32:00 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3047 Holland Amanda 00:34:04 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3195 Hanson Nicole 00:34:38 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3031 Grady Andrea 00:35:00 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3097 Thiessen Bev 00:37:16 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3025 Ephrom Kari 00:42:46 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 50+
     
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3040 Harrison Caitlin 00:19:34 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3095 Sims Nadine 00:21:48 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3137 Boucher Karen 00:21:55 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3006 Best Phyllis 00:26:31 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Womens 60+
     
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3060 Legary Sylvia 00:21:10 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3108 Wood June 00:21:18 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3001 Allison Karen 00:24:54 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3078 Raymond Dianne 00:27:47 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3187 Chipchase Cindy 00:34:38 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3010 Burkholder Mary 00:36:22 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3035 Green Kathy 00:37:24 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3041 Hey Bev 00:37:35 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3017 Deacon Maureen 00:37:40 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3028 Galendez Dionisia 00:38:15 F 3.5 KM Run
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Men
     
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 4189 Kurucz Allen 00:41:14 M 5 KM Walk
2 4211 Feldmann Konrad 00:43:42 M 5 KM Walk
3 4212 Feldmann Derek 00:43:42 M 5 KM Walk
4 4214 Striegler-Iannone Conner 00:45:18 M 5 KM Walk
5 4204 Schnepf Keith 00:50:45 M 5 KM Walk
6 4217 Syme Martyn 00:52:24 M 5 KM Walk
7 4192 LePoidevin Pete 00:54:04 M 5 KM Walk
8 4209 Giesbrecht Peter 00:58:49 M 5 KM Walk
9 4187 Gull Seth 01:32:38 M 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Women
     
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 4205 Sharp Suzanne 00:32:48 F 5 KM Walk
2 4213 Streigler Lisa 00:39:58 F 5 KM Walk
3 4207 Campbell Sheiley 00:42:33 F 5 KM Walk
4 4190 Kurucz Karen 00:49:06 F 5 KM Walk
5 4203 Schnepf Bruna 00:50:42 F 5 KM Walk
6 4210 Garcha Avnit 00:50:50 F 5 KM Walk
7 4216 Syme Georjina 00:52:38 F 5 KM Walk
8 4202 Sandback Irene 00:52:42 F 5 KM Walk
9 4120 Bourdon Linda 00:52:42 F 5 KM Walk
10 4191 LePoidevin Janine 00:54:03 F 5 KM Walk
11 4193 Makin Sally 00:54:22 F 5 KM Walk
12 4215 Nichiporuk Rolalie 00:54:22 F 5 KM Walk
13 4194 Neufeld Teri 00:58:27 F 5 KM Walk

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed - We'll see you in the great outdoors

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine