Division: 5 KM Run
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 1651 Goodrich IIsaac 00:18:53 M 5 KM Run
2 1657 Mccleary Nolan 00:18:54 M 5 KM Run
3 1616 Millar Rob 00:18:55 M 5 KM Run
4 1573 Fiala Tony 00:20:40 M 5 KM Run
5 1572 Fiala Joshua 00:21:03 M 5 KM Run
6 1668 Dreyer Andre 00:21:50 M 5 KM Run
7 1647 Veeken Nicholas 00:21:55 M 5 KM Run
8 1649 Winslade Tj 00:21:57 M 5 KM Run
9 1561 Arronge Stephanie 00:22:18 F 5 KM Run
10 1655 Williamson Martin 00:22:18 M 5 KM Run
11 1564 Baroff David 00:22:23 M 5 KM Run
12 1650 Witwicki Brynn 00:23:05 F 5 KM Run
13 1680 Garrison Leanne 00:23:53 M 5 KM Run
14 1621 O'Callaghan Donncha 00:24:01 M 5 KM Run
15 1565 Bedard Dani 00:24:10 F 5 KM Run
16 1698 Thompson Judy 00:25:20 F 5 KM Run
17 1582 Giesbrecht Lyle 00:25:26 M 5 KM Run
18 1626 Pennington Brook 00:25:36 M 5 KM Run
19 1656 Plourde Daniel 00:25:58 M 5 KM Run
20 1659 \Mccleary Ailis 00:26:23 F 5 KM Run
21 1574 Fiala Wendy 00:27:19 F 5 KM Run
22 1702 Phillips Crystal 00:27:52 F 5 KM Run
23 1664 Stoughton Ryder 00:28:20 M 5 KM Run
24 1575 Flegel Jana 00:28:25 F 5 KM Run
25 1588 Hoehn Gabby 00:28:35 F 5 KM Run
26 1601 Knudsgaard Mya 00:29:01 F 5 KM Run
27 1645 Therrien-Lemelin Guillaume 00:29:17 M 5 KM Run
28 1578 Foster Connel 00:29:26 M 5 KM Run
29 1615 Meroniuk Melissa 00:29:34 F 5 KM Run
30 1637 Schlesinger Cheryl 00:30:48 F 5 KM Run
31 1646 Veeken Elisabeth 00:30:57 F 5 KM Run
32 1586 Hillhouse Elizabeth 00:31:03 F 5 KM Run
33 1584 Hillhouse Brian 00:31:03 M 5 KM Run
34 1624 Ottenbreit Brianna 00:31:22 F 5 KM Run
35 1579 Foster Kim 00:32:00 F 5 KM Run
36 1612 McDonald Paula 00:32:57 F 5 KM Run
37 1632 Reed Tommy 00:33:59 M 5 KM Run
38 1631 Reed Michael 00:34:02 M 5 KM Run
39 1627 Phillips Colin 00:34:32 M 5 KM Run
40 1671 Paulsen Adley 00:34:39 M 5 KM Run
41 1672 Paulsen Leah 00:34:39 F 5 KM Run
42 1635 Ross Nicole 00:35:39 F 5 KM Run
43 1690 |Hoeg Jessica 00:35:54 F 5 KM Run
44 1652 Timleck Jill 00:35:54 F 5 KM Run
45 1683 Russell Darcy 00:37:00 F 5 KM Run
46 1699 Dorral Elisa 00:37:21 F 5 KM Run
47 1700 Purcell Wonda 00:37:21 F 5 KM Run
48 1629 Reed Jimmy 00:40:36 M 5 KM Run
49 1630 Reed Li-Ching 00:40:39 F 5 KM Run
50 1599 Knudsgaard Colleen 00:42:19 F 5 KM Run
51 1563 Banner Davina 00:43:13 F 5 KM Run
52 1692 Brule Heather 00:58:07 F 5 KM Run
           
Division: 10 KM Walk
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
           
Division: 10 KM Run
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 1611 Matyas Zachary 00:35:59 M 10 KM Run
2 1677 Bax Jordan 00:39:09 M 10 KM Run
3 1703 Bergeron Samuel 00:43:58 M 10 KM Run
4 1605 Laurie Jason 00:45:35 M 10 KM Run
5 1607 Lobermayer Eric 00:45:50 M 10 KM Run
6 1662 Knowles Steven 00:46:00 M 10 KM Run
7 1592 Hunter Eric 00:47:09 M 10 KM Run
8 1669 Mikkelsen Glen 00:47:25 M 10 KM Run
9 1625 Penner Mike 00:47:40 M 10 KM Run
10 1566 Billups Carley 00:48:47 F 10 KM Run
11 1644 Sullivan Erik 00:49:04 M 10 KM Run
12 1695 Neatby Stuart 00:49:26 M 10 KM Run
13 1663 Anthill Tim 00:49:45 M 10 KM Run
14 1570 Chappel Melissa 00:50:12 F 10 KM Run
15 1701 Pustina Andrew 00:50:16 M 10 KM Run
16 1642 Sipprell Krista 00:51:44 F 10 KM Run
17 1665 Elwell Sherri 00:53:04 M 10 KM Run
18 1581 Grisedale Tyler 00:53:15 M 10 KM Run
19 1653 Vizza Juliana 00:54:09 F 10 KM Run
20 1600 Knudsgaard Kristian 00:54:19 M 10 KM Run
21 1602 Knudsgaard Paul 00:54:19 M 10 KM Run
22 1696 Kpolugbo DJ 00:55:50 M 10 KM Run
23 1697 Pawluk Cianna 00:56:11 F 10 KM Run
24 1623 Olsen Sharla-Rae 00:57:53 F 10 KM Run
25 1568 Broening Andrea 00:59:05 F 10 KM Run
26 1678 Myara Rachyl 00:59:05 F 10 KM Run
27 1562 Bamford Ashley 00:59:06 F 10 KM Run
28 1619 Muljar Ramona 00:59:52 F 10 KM Run
29 1603 Korn Nicholas 01:01:14 M 10 KM Run
30 1670 Hagen Barry 01:02:08 M 10 KM Run
31 1247 Arnold Ashley 01:03:41 F 10 KM Run
32 1675 Tobler Bonnie 01:03:41 F 10 KM Run
33 1694 Fox Gloria 01:07:20 F 10 KM Run
34 1693 Christian Holly 01:07:20 F 10 KM Run
35 1591 Hrankowski Adam 01:08:43 M 10 KM Run
36 1684 Plato Jarad 01:36:09 M 10 KM Run
           
Division: 21.1 KM Run
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 1613 McIlvenna Ian 01:20:33 M 21.1 KM Run
2 1580 Hagen John 01:30:24 M 21.1 KM Run
3 1617 Moleschi Dave 01:31:44 M 21.1 KM Run
4 1691 Macloed Matt 01:37:36 M 21.1 KM Run
5 1661 Martin Jasper 01:38:43 M 21.1 KM Run
6 1660 Mcculloch Cara 01:41:48 F 21.1 KM Run
7 1609 Malmgren Larry 01:41:52 M 21.1 KM Run
8 1598 Jurgens Marika 01:47:48 M 21.1 KM Run
9 1643 Stoughton Scott 01:50:20 M 21.1 KM Run
10 1595 Isaak Matt 01:50:21 M 21.1 KM Run
11 1606 Levant Robin 01:50:28 F 21.1 KM Run
12 1654 Carter Brian 01:53:00 M 21.1 KM Run
13 1604 Lackey Ike 01:53:15 M 21.1 KM Run
14 1569 Capener Colten 01:54:50 M 21.1 KM Run
15 1622 O'Callaghan Marie 01:54:56 F 21.1 KM Run
16 1571 Dreyer Hendrik 01:55:02 M 21.1 KM Run
17 1633 Rodger Michelle 01:59:48 F 21.1 KM Run
18 1614 McIlvenna Veronica 01:59:49 F 21.1 KM Run
19 1648 Warr Michael 02:03:43 M 21.1 KM Run
20 1639 Schuur Doran 02:09:37 F 21.1 KM Run
21 1610 Mansfield Richard 02:12:59 M 21.1 KM Run
           
Division: Parent - 1 KM Mini-Run
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 1576 Flegel Jana 00:03:35 F Parent - 1 KM Mini-Run
2 1583 Hillhouse Beth 00:04:08 F Parent - 1 KM Mini-Run
3 1608 MacRitchie Donald 00:04:40 M Parent - 1 KM Mini-Run
           
Division: Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 1585 Hillhouse David 00:03:02 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
2 1589 Hoehn Natalie 00:03:05 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
3 1658 Mccleary Brenna 00:03:11 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
4 1594 Isaak Kai 00:03:29 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
5 1577 Flegel Taylor 00:03:34 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
6 1587 Hillhouse Luke 00:04:07 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
7 1676 Holmes Ryan 00:04:10 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
8 1674 Holmes Caityn 00:04:12 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
9 1689 Macloed Eric 00:04:24 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
10 1593 Isaak Halle 00:04:37 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
11 1667 Arronge Hailey 00:04:55 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
12 1673 Herbert Nathan 00:04:55 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
13 1687 smith Hunter 00:05:09 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
14 1679 Smith Calvin 00:05:12 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
15 1688 Macloed Maelie 00:05:13 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
16 1682 Mccintosh Caleb 00:05:15 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
17 1666 Arronge Tristen 00:07:03 M Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
18 1681 Mcintosh Anna 00:07:10 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
19 1686 Gaudet Madeline 00:07:39 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run
20 1685 Gaudet Kathryn 00:07:40 F Tot - 1 KM Mini-Run

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed - We'll see you in the great outdoors

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine