5 KM Walk Overall
5 KM Walk Age Groups

5KM Wheelchair

5 KM Run Overall
5 KM Run Age Groups

10 KM Walk Overall
10 KM Walk Age Groups

10 KM Run Overall
10 KM Run Age Groups

Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups

 

 

 

5 KM Walk Overall

 

Division: 5 KM Walk
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 134 Fouty Amanda 00:28:17 F 5 KM Walk
2 53 Heagy Laura 00:31:57 F 5 KM Walk
3 124 Ferris Edie 00:35:57 F 5 KM Walk
4 122 Lehane Isabel 00:35:58 F 5 KM Walk
5 131 Campbell Zaidee 00:40:36 F 5 KM Walk
6 17 Bowers Cathy 00:45:07 F 5 KM Walk
7 51 Hamel Carla 00:45:20 F 5 KM Walk
8 36 Dougan Diane 00:45:33 F 5 KM Walk
9 9 Biller Carolyn 00:45:33 F 5 KM Walk
10 127 Saugstad Wendy 00:45:35 F 5 KM Walk
11 99 Richardson Liz 00:45:42 F 5 KM Walk
12 76 Martz Ellen 00:46:14 F 5 KM Walk
13 110 Spencer Heather 00:46:14 F 5 KM Walk
14 14 Blaich Jodee 00:46:15 F 5 KM Walk
15 133 Burt Candace 00:47:21 F 5 KM Walk
16 56 Burt Robin 00:47:22 F 5 KM Walk
17 132 Burt Indiana 00:47:22 F 5 KM Walk
18 71 MacEwan Elynel 00:47:27 F 5 KM Walk
19 35 Dodge Barb 00:47:27 F 5 KM Walk
20 72 MacEwan Geillan 00:47:28 F 5 KM Walk
21 1 Armstrong Natalie 00:48:17 F 5 KM Walk
22 2 Armstrong Sarah 00:48:17 F 5 KM Walk
23 102 Sabatino Caitlin 00:48:55 F 5 KM Walk
24 47 Gregory Tammie 00:48:55 F 5 KM Walk
25 103 Sanford Courtnee 00:48:56 F 5 KM Walk
26 92 Peeke-Vout Alanna 00:49:54 F 5 KM Walk
27 65 Karolat Donna 00:50:21 F 5 KM Walk
28 29 Janischewski Trudi 00:50:21 F 5 KM Walk
29 13 Bird Kristy 00:50:23 F 5 KM Walk
30 34 Dobie Anita 00:50:24 F 5 KM Walk
31 16 Bourdon Linda 00:51:59 F 5 KM Walk
32 49 Hackler Tracey 00:53:03 F 5 KM Walk
33 11 Billingsley Shelley 00:53:03 F 5 KM Walk
34 137 Magnowski Candice 00:53:26 F 5 KM Walk
35 135 Havens Dorie 00:53:29 F 5 KM Walk
36 77 Matheson Sue 00:53:32 F 5 KM Walk
37 116 Turner Linda 00:53:32 F 5 KM Walk
38 111 Sturt Anne 00:53:35 F 5 KM Walk
39 31 Dennis Jessica 00:54:20 F 5 KM Walk
40 75 Margo Nelson 00:54:43 F 5 KM Walk
41 54 Heather Smith 00:54:43 F 5 KM Walk
42 114 Tressiera Milly 00:56:26 F 5 KM Walk
43 115 Tressiera-Durocher Lori 00:56:26 F 5 KM Walk
44 129 McRae Laurie 00:57:18 F 5 KM Walk
45 128 Martindale Donella 00:57:18 F 5 KM Walk
46 80 Mccauley Myrna 00:58:03 F 5 KM Walk
47 21 Campbell Gayle 00:58:04 F 5 KM Walk
48 95 Pollock Lois 00:58:39 F 5 KM Walk
49 93 Peeke-Vout Pat 00:58:43 F 5 KM Walk
50 50 Hall Marguerite 00:59:39 F 5 KM Walk
51 68 Larson Karen 01:00:20 F 5 KM Walk
52 64 Jones Reilly 01:00:20 F 5 KM Walk
53 4 Asher Pat 01:00:50 F 5 KM Walk
54 15 Blanksma Cathy 01:00:53 F 5 KM Walk
55 123 Shopa Rosemarie 01:02:45 F 5 KM Walk
56 61 Hyshka Rhylee 01:03:35 F 5 KM Walk
57 60 Hyshka Mallary 01:03:36 F 5 KM Walk
58 106 Savard Jacquie 01:04:35 F 5 KM Walk
59 104 Savard Avery 01:04:35 F 5 KM Walk
60 105 Savard Erin 01:04:35 F 5 KM Walk
61 710 Dagneau Amber 01:04:59 F 5 KM Walk
62 108 Slabbert Michelle 01:05:15 F 5 KM Walk
63 8 Botes Nicole 01:05:16 F 5 KM Walk
64 130 Slabbert Anna 01:05:18 F 5 KM Walk
65 66 Kitamura Kassia 01:08:46 F 5 KM Walk
66 119 WHITE AMANDA 01:15:52 F 5 KM Walk
67 23 Clarke Cyndie 01:26:53 F 5 KM Walk
68 32 Deveraux Pam 01:26:54 F 5 KM Walk
69 86 Muir Jean 01:26:54 F 5 KM Walk

5 KM Walk Age Groups

 

5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 6-12
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 131 Campbell Zaidee 00:40:36 F 5 KM Walk
2 9 Biller Carolyn 00:45:33 F 5 KM Walk
3 72 MacEwan Geillan 00:47:28 F 5 KM Walk
4 61 Hyshka Rhylee 01:03:35 F 5 KM Walk
5 104 Savard Avery 01:04:35 F 5 KM Walk
6 66 Kitamura Kassia 01:08:46 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 13-19
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 2 Armstrong Sarah 00:48:17 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 20-29
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 56 Burt Robin 00:47:22 F 5 KM Walk
2 31 Dennis Jessica 00:54:20 F 5 KM Walk
3 64 Jones Reilly 01:00:20 F 5 KM Walk
4 119 WHITE AMANDA 01:15:52 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 30-39
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 134 Fouty Amanda 00:28:17 F 5 KM Walk
2 53 Heagy Laura 00:31:57 F 5 KM Walk
3 102 Sabatino Caitlin 00:48:55 F 5 KM Walk
4 103 Sanford Courtnee 00:48:56 F 5 KM Walk
5 92 Peeke-Vout Alanna 00:49:54 F 5 KM Walk
6 13 Bird Kristy 00:50:23 F 5 KM Walk
7 60 Hyshka Mallary 01:03:36 F 5 KM Walk
8 105 Savard Erin 01:04:35 F 5 KM Walk
9 8 Botes Nicole 01:05:16 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 40-49
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 17 Bowers Cathy 00:45:07 F 5 KM Walk
2 51 Hamel Carla 00:45:20 F 5 KM Walk
3 36 Dougan Diane 00:45:33 F 5 KM Walk
4 110 Spencer Heather 00:46:14 F 5 KM Walk
5 14 Blaich Jodee 00:46:15 F 5 KM Walk
6 71 MacEwan Elynel 00:47:27 F 5 KM Walk
7 35 Dodge Barb 00:47:27 F 5 KM Walk
8 1 Armstrong Natalie 00:48:17 F 5 KM Walk
9 49 Hackler Tracey 00:53:03 F 5 KM Walk
10 137 Magnowski Candice 00:53:26 F 5 KM Walk
11 710 Dagneau Amber 01:04:59 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 50-59
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 124 Ferris Edie 00:35:57 F 5 KM Walk
2 133 Burt Candace 00:47:21 F 5 KM Walk
3 47 Gregory Tammie 00:48:55 F 5 KM Walk
4 11 Billingsley Shelley 00:53:03 F 5 KM Walk
5 77 Matheson Sue 00:53:32 F 5 KM Walk
6 116 Turner Linda 00:53:32 F 5 KM Walk
7 115 Tressiera-Durocher Lori 00:56:26 F 5 KM Walk
8 80 Mccauley Myrna 00:58:03 F 5 KM Walk
9 21 Campbell Gayle 00:58:04 F 5 KM Walk
10 68 Larson Karen 01:00:20 F 5 KM Walk
11 32 Deveraux Pam 01:26:54 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 60-69
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 122 Lehane Isabel 00:35:58 F 5 KM Walk
2 127 Saugstad Wendy 00:45:35 F 5 KM Walk
3 99 Richardson Liz 00:45:42 F 5 KM Walk
4 76 Martz Ellen 00:46:14 F 5 KM Walk
5 65 Karolat Donna 00:50:21 F 5 KM Walk
6 29 Janischewski Trudi 00:50:21 F 5 KM Walk
7 34 Dobie Anita 00:50:24 F 5 KM Walk
8 16 Bourdon Linda 00:51:59 F 5 KM Walk
9 111 Sturt Anne 00:53:35 F 5 KM Walk
10 75 Margo Nelson 00:54:43 F 5 KM Walk
11 54 Heather Smith 00:54:43 F 5 KM Walk
12 129 McRae Laurie 00:57:18 F 5 KM Walk
13 128 Martindale Donella 00:57:18 F 5 KM Walk
14 95 Pollock Lois 00:58:39 F 5 KM Walk
15 93 Peeke-Vout Pat 00:58:43 F 5 KM Walk
16 50 Hall Marguerite 00:59:39 F 5 KM Walk
17 4 Asher Pat 01:00:50 F 5 KM Walk
18 15 Blanksma Cathy 01:00:53 F 5 KM Walk
19 106 Savard Jacquie 01:04:35 F 5 KM Walk
20 23 Clarke Cyndie 01:26:53 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 70-79
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 135 Havens Dorie 00:53:29 F 5 KM Walk
2 123 Shopa Rosemarie 01:02:45 F 5 KM Walk
3 130 Slabbert Anna 01:05:18 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Femlae 80+
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 114 Tressiera Milly 00:56:26 F 5 KM Walk
2 86 Muir Jean 01:26:54 F 5 KM Walk

 

5 KM Wheelchair

Division: 5 KM Wheelchair
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 120 Dunkley Lynn 00:56:35 F 5 KM Wheelchair
2 37 Duddy Alison 00:56:35 F 5 KM Wheelchair

 

5 KM WHEELCHAIR Age Group Results for Female 40-49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 37 Duddy Alison 00:56:35 F 5 KM Wheelchair
           
5 KM WHEELCHAIR Age Group Results for Female 50-59
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 120 Dunkley Lynn 00:56:35 F 5 KM Wheelchair

 

 

5 KM Run Overall

 

Division: 5 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 89 Nicholas Claire 00:23:57 F 5 KM Run
2 12 Bird Jennifer 00:27:31 F 5 KM Run
3 38 Eckford Robin 00:28:17 F 5 KM Run
4 97 Simpson Trish 00:29:21 F 5 KM Run
5 117 van Leusden Marianne 00:29:41 F 5 KM Run
6 24 Cooper Kerri 00:29:42 F 5 KM Run
7 25 Cooper Stetson 00:29:42 F 5 KM Run
8 55 Hoehn Sara 00:29:45 F 5 KM Run
9 28 Currie Gavin 00:29:51 F 5 KM Run
10 26 Cronkhite Jane 00:29:58 F 5 KM Run
11 113 Taylor Dani 00:30:25 F 5 KM Run
12 118 Webb Destyn 00:30:27 F 5 KM Run
13 85 Millward Keely 00:30:55 F 5 KM Run
14 18 Boxeur Jayden 00:30:59 F 5 KM Run
15 126 Traue Laurel 00:31:17 F 5 KM Run
16 81 McDonald Paula 00:31:25 F 5 KM Run
17 10 Biller Justine 00:31:34 F 5 KM Run
18 125 Rosberry Leila 00:31:40 F 5 KM Run
19 27 Cronkhite Wendy 00:31:47 F 5 KM Run
20 79 McCarthy Catherine 00:31:57 F 5 KM Run
21 82 McGowan Heather 00:31:58 F 5 KM Run
22 90 Nike Kaila 00:32:15 F 5 KM Run
23 44 Friesen Tammi 00:32:25 F 5 KM Run
24 88 Murray Philippa 00:33:12 F 5 KM Run
25 136 Cramb Jamie 00:34:01 F 5 KM Run
26 94 Perison Gayle 00:34:24 F 5 KM Run
27 33 Diepdael Anita 00:34:39 F 5 KM Run
28 62 Ives Emily 00:35:03 F 5 KM Run
29 101 Rodger Michelle 00:35:28 F 5 KM Run
30 30 Davis Cordell 00:35:28 F 5 KM Run
31 3 ARNOLD ASHLEY 00:35:29 F 5 KM Run
32 67 Kristina Pfleiderer 00:36:20 F 5 KM Run
33 6 Barbosa Cher 00:36:27 F 5 KM Run
34 22 Campbell Ruth 00:36:55 F 5 KM Run
35 58 Hyde Ella 00:37:01 F 5 KM Run
36 41 Fenton Margaret 00:38:07 F 5 KM Run
37 107 Scuffi Lacy 00:38:41 F 5 KM Run
38 78 Matthies Mical 00:38:41 F 5 KM Run
39 84 Millar Kathryn 00:39:17 F 5 KM Run
40 19 Brooks Janet 00:39:19 F 5 KM Run
41 87 Murphy Dana 00:39:20 F 5 KM Run
42 73 Mackay Wendy 00:39:51 F 5 KM Run
43 39 Emily Watson 00:40:05 F 5 KM Run
44 59 Hyde Irene 00:40:36 F 5 KM Run
45 7 Bare Laurie 00:40:36 F 5 KM Run
46 91 Nyquist Breanne 00:42:18 F 5 KM Run
47 43 Fors Dianna 00:42:46 F 5 KM Run
48 46 Gingerich Andrea 00:43:03 F 5 KM Run
49 100 Richardson Wendy 00:43:10 F 5 KM Run
50 57 Hopton Courtney 00:43:10 F 5 KM Run
51 42 Fookes Tara 00:49:52 F 5 KM Run
52 52 Hanson Darlene 00:49:52 F 5 KM Run
53 63 Joaquin Joelle 00:49:52 F 5 KM Run
54 74 Magnowski Mackenzie 00:53:26 F 5 KM Run
55 69 Leeson Jersey 01:07:38 F 5 KM Run
56 109 Smith Jane 01:31:11 F 5 KM Run

5 KM Run Age Groups

 

5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 6-12
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 89 Nicholas Claire 00:23:57 F 5 KM Run
2 38 Eckford Robin 00:28:17 F 5 KM Run
3 28 Currie Gavin 00:29:51 F 5 KM Run
4 26 Cronkhite Jane 00:29:58 F 5 KM Run
5 118 Webb Destyn 00:30:27 F 5 KM Run
6 10 Biller Justine 00:31:34 F 5 KM Run
7 58 Hyde Ella 00:37:01 F 5 KM Run
8 59 Hyde Irene 00:40:36 F 5 KM Run
9 57 Hopton Courtney 00:43:10 F 5 KM Run
10 69 Leeson Jersey 01:07:38 F 5 KM Run
           
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 13-19
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 18 Boxeur Jayden 00:30:59 F 5 KM Run
2 74 Magnowski Mackenzie 00:53:26 F 5 KM Run
           
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 20-2
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 126 Traue Laurel 00:31:17 F 5 KM Run
2 90 Nike Kaila 00:32:15 F 5 KM Run
3 30 Davis Cordell 00:35:28 F 5 KM Run
4 3 ARNOLD ASHLEY 00:35:29 F 5 KM Run
5 67 Kristina Pfleiderer 00:36:20 F 5 KM Run
6 91 Nyquist Breanne 00:42:18 F 5 KM Run
7 63 Joaquin Joelle 00:49:52 F 5 KM Run
           
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 30-39
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 117 van Leusden Marianne 00:29:41 F 5 KM Run
2 24 Cooper Kerri 00:29:42 F 5 KM Run
3 55 Hoehn Sara 00:29:45 F 5 KM Run
4 113 Taylor Dani 00:30:25 F 5 KM Run
5 85 Millward Keely 00:30:55 F 5 KM Run
6 81 McDonald Paula 00:31:25 F 5 KM Run
7 88 Murray Philippa 00:33:12 F 5 KM Run
8 136 Cramb Jamie 00:34:01 F 5 KM Run
9 33 Diepdael Anita 00:34:39 F 5 KM Run
10 101 Rodger Michelle 00:35:28 F 5 KM Run
11 107 Scuffi Lacy 00:38:41 F 5 KM Run
12 78 Matthies Mical 00:38:41 F 5 KM Run
13 87 Murphy Dana 00:39:20 F 5 KM Run
14 39 Emily Watson 00:40:05 F 5 KM Run
           
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 40-49
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 12 Bird Jennifer 00:27:31 F 5 KM Run
2 125 Rosberry Leila 00:31:40 F 5 KM Run
3 27 Cronkhite Wendy 00:31:47 F 5 KM Run
4 79 McCarthy Catherine 00:31:57 F 5 KM Run
5 82 McGowan Heather 00:31:58 F 5 KM Run
6 44 Friesen Tammi 00:32:25 F 5 KM Run
7 94 Perison Gayle 00:34:24 F 5 KM Run
8 62 Ives Emily 00:35:03 F 5 KM Run
9 6 Barbosa Cher 00:36:27 F 5 KM Run
10 7 Bare Laurie 00:40:36 F 5 KM Run
11 43 Fors Dianna 00:42:46 F 5 KM Run
12 46 Gingerich Andrea 00:43:03 F 5 KM Run
13 100 Richardson Wendy 00:43:10 F 5 KM Run
14 109 Smith Jane 01:31:11 F 5 KM Run
           
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50-59
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 97 Simpson Trish 00:29:21 F 5 KM Run
2 22 Campbell Ruth 00:36:55 F 5 KM Run
3 19 Brooks Janet 00:39:19 F 5 KM Run
4 42 Fookes Tara 00:49:52 F 5 KM Run
5 52 Hanson Darlene 00:49:52 F 5 KM Run
           
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 60-69
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 41 Fenton Margaret 00:38:07 F 5 KM Run
2 84 Millar Kathryn 00:39:17 F 5 KM Run
3 73 Mackay Wendy 00:39:51 F 5 KM Run

10 KM Walk Overall

 

Division: 10 KM Walk
       
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 715 Draginov Carolyn 01:23:39 F 10 KM Walk
2 602 Cindric Eileen 01:23:40 F 10 KM Walk
3 662 Lansdowne Edna 01:23:41 F 10 KM Walk
4 584 Aulakh Daneeta 01:24:49 F 10 KM Walk
5 706 Woollends Jennifer 01:25:49 F 10 KM Walk
6 692 Sandhu Jasreen 01:26:01 F 10 KM Walk
7 598 Catherall Jennifer 01:28:18 F 10 KM Walk
8 669 McIntyre Willow 01:29:08 F 10 KM Walk
9 684 Powell Karen 01:31:41 F 10 KM Walk
10 660 Kitamura Presley 01:32:44 F 10 KM Walk
11 581 Anderson Mary-Jo 01:32:44 F 10 KM Walk
12 585 Aulakh Khya 01:34:10 F 10 KM Walk
13 586 Aulakh Sukhi 01:34:10 F 10 KM Walk
14 653 Isfeld Linda 01:36:03 F 10 KM Walk
15 601 Chipman Georgina 01:36:05 F 10 KM Walk
16 699 Telford Thea 01:36:05 F 10 KM Walk
17 645 Fawcett Minette 01:36:05 F 10 KM Walk
18 661 Lachapelle Monica 01:36:07 F 10 KM Walk
19 690 Rogers Donna 01:36:08 F 10 KM Walk
20 600 Chesley Joyce 01:36:08 F 10 KM Walk
21 594 Blocksidge Patti 01:36:18 F 10 KM Walk
22 607 Culling Sharon 01:37:37 F 10 KM Walk
23 678 Nickel Judy 01:37:42 F 10 KM Walk
24 638 Dunn Sheila 01:37:51 F 10 KM Walk
25 709 Rivers Cheryl 01:37:53 F 10 KM Walk
26 694 Schley Lorna 01:39:17 F 10 KM Walk
27 643 Eriksson Ingrid 01:39:17 F 10 KM Walk
28 674 Musselman Ruth 01:39:20 F 10 KM Walk
29 698 Stasiuk Emily 01:39:20 F 10 KM Walk
30 587 Ballendine Shelby 01:39:27 F 10 KM Walk
31 605 Crocker Nadine 01:39:27 F 10 KM Walk
32 606 Crocker Olivia 01:39:28 F 10 KM Walk
33 636 desbiens ashleigh 01:40:18 F 10 KM Walk
34 682 Pelchat Kathy 01:40:19 F 10 KM Walk
35 637 Drew Carrilee 01:40:20 F 10 KM Walk
36 708 MacFarlane Sheryl 01:40:20 F 10 KM Walk
37 604 Coffey Shannon 01:40:22 F 10 KM Walk
38 657 Kemp Doris 01:41:29 F 10 KM Walk
39 670 Moffatt Loree 01:41:29 F 10 KM Walk
40 712 L'Heureux Presley 01:42:33 F 10 KM Walk
41 659 Kitamura Courtney 01:42:33 F 10 KM Walk
42 700 Townsend Lorna 01:43:01 F 10 KM Walk
43 603 Coffey LouAnne 01:43:01 F 10 KM Walk
44 696 Spinks Doris 01:43:01 F 10 KM Walk
45 687 Redden Gail 01:43:01 F 10 KM Walk
46 683 Peterson Pattie 01:44:19 F 10 KM Walk
47 641 Eby Sandie 01:44:20 F 10 KM Walk
48 649 Gairdner Sarina 01:47:06 F 10 KM Walk
49 582 Armstrong Pam 01:47:11 F 10 KM Walk
50 686 Ranger Kandis 01:47:11 F 10 KM Walk
51 583 Aujla Prabhjot 01:47:12 F 10 KM Walk
52 596 Brulotte Ashley 01:47:18 F 10 KM Walk
53 597 Brulotte Ellen 01:47:18 F 10 KM Walk
54 717 Reis Gail 01:47:18 F 10 KM Walk
55 707 Yoshii Satsuki 01:47:27 F 10 KM Walk
56 656 Kembal Maxine 01:48:11 F 10 KM Walk
57 685 Randhawa Surinder 01:48:40 F 10 KM Walk
58 702 Turner Brenda 01:48:49 F 10 KM Walk
59 595 Brown Susan 01:48:49 F 10 KM Walk
60 711 Lojstrup Debbie 01:49:03 F 10 KM Walk
61 639 Dunphy Dee 01:49:04 F 10 KM Walk
62 705 Weiers Selena 01:49:04 F 10 KM Walk

10 KM Walk Age Groups

 

10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 6-12
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 584 Aulakh Daneeta 01:24:49 01:24:49 F 10 KM Walk
2 660 Kitamura Presley 01:32:44 01:32:44 F 10 KM Walk
3 581 Anderson Mary-Jo 01:32:44 01:32:44 F 10 KM Walk
4 712 L'Heureux Presley 01:42:33 01:42:33 F 10 KM Walk
5 659 Kitamura Courtney 01:42:33 01:42:33 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 13-19
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 585 Aulakh Khya 01:34:10 01:34:10 F 10 KM Walk
2 606 Crocker Olivia 01:39:28 01:39:28 F 10 KM Walk
3 707 Yoshii Satsuki 01:47:27 01:47:27 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 20-29
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 587 Ballendine Shelby 01:39:27 01:39:27 F 10 KM Walk
2 583 Aujla Prabhjot 01:47:12 01:47:12 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 30-39
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 692 Sandhu Jasreen 01:26:01 01:26:01 F 10 KM Walk
2 586 Aulakh Sukhi 01:34:10 01:34:10 F 10 KM Walk
3 698 Stasiuk Emily 01:39:20 01:39:20 F 10 KM Walk
4 636 desbiens ashleigh 01:40:18 01:40:18 F 10 KM Walk
5 637 Drew Carrilee 01:40:20 01:40:20 F 10 KM Walk
6 649 Gairdner Sarina 01:47:06 01:47:06 F 10 KM Walk
7 686 Ranger Kandis 01:47:11 01:47:11 F 10 KM Walk
8 596 Brulotte Ashley 01:47:18 01:47:18 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 40-49
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 706 Woollends Jennifer 01:25:49 01:25:49 F 10 KM Walk
2 598 Catherall Jennifer 01:28:18 01:28:18 F 10 KM Walk
3 669 McIntyre Willow 01:29:08 01:29:08 F 10 KM Walk
4 601 Chipman Georgina 01:36:05 01:36:05 F 10 KM Walk
5 699 Telford Thea 01:36:05 01:36:05 F 10 KM Walk
6 600 Chesley Joyce 01:36:08 01:36:08 F 10 KM Walk
7 674 Musselman Ruth 01:39:20 01:39:20 F 10 KM Walk
8 605 Crocker Nadine 01:39:27 01:39:27 F 10 KM Walk
9 604 Coffey Shannon 01:40:22 01:40:22 F 10 KM Walk
10 582 Armstrong Pam 01:47:11 01:47:11 F 10 KM Walk
11 711 Lojstrup Debbie 01:49:03 01:49:03 F 10 KM Walk
12 639 Dunphy Dee 01:49:04 01:49:04 F 10 KM Walk
13 705 Weiers Selena 01:49:04 01:49:04 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 50-59
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 645 Fawcett Minette 01:36:05 01:36:05 F 10 KM Walk
2 661 Lachapelle Monica 01:36:07 01:36:07 F 10 KM Walk
3 690 Rogers Donna 01:36:08 01:36:08 F 10 KM Walk
4 682 Pelchat Kathy 01:40:19 01:40:19 F 10 KM Walk
5 708 MacFarlane Sheryl 01:40:20 01:40:20 F 10 KM Walk
6 670 Moffatt Loree 01:41:29 01:41:29 F 10 KM Walk
7 683 Peterson Pattie 01:44:19 01:44:19 F 10 KM Walk
8 641 Eby Sandie 01:44:20 01:44:20 F 10 KM Walk
9 597 Brulotte Ellen 01:47:18 01:47:18 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 60-69
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 662 Lansdowne Edna 01:23:41 01:23:41 F 10 KM Walk
2 684 Powell Karen 01:31:41 01:31:41 F 10 KM Walk
3 653 Isfeld Linda 01:36:03 01:36:03 F 10 KM Walk
4 594 Blocksidge Patti 01:36:18 01:36:18 F 10 KM Walk
5 607 Culling Sharon 01:37:37 01:37:37 F 10 KM Walk
6 678 Nickel Judy 01:37:42 01:37:42 F 10 KM Walk
7 709 Rivers Cheryl 01:37:53 01:37:53 F 10 KM Walk
8 657 Kemp Doris 01:41:29 01:41:29 F 10 KM Walk
9 700 Townsend Lorna 01:43:01 01:43:01 F 10 KM Walk
10 603 Coffey LouAnne 01:43:01 01:43:01 F 10 KM Walk
11 717 Reis Gail 01:47:18 01:47:18 F 10 KM Walk
12 656 Kembal Maxine 01:48:11 01:48:11 F 10 KM Walk
13 685 Randhawa Surinder 01:48:40 01:48:40 F 10 KM Walk
14 702 Turner Brenda 01:48:49 01:48:49 F 10 KM Walk
15 595 Brown Susan 01:48:49 01:48:49 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 70-79
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 715 Draginov Carolyn 01:23:39 01:23:39 F 10 KM Walk
2 602 Cindric Eileen 01:23:40 01:23:40 F 10 KM Walk
3 638 Dunn Sheila 01:37:51 01:37:51 F 10 KM Walk
4 694 Schley Lorna 01:39:17 01:39:17 F 10 KM Walk
5 643 Eriksson Ingrid 01:39:17 01:39:17 F 10 KM Walk
6 687 Redden Gail 01:43:01 01:43:01 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Femlae 80+
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 696 Spinks Doris 01:43:01 01:43:01 F 10 KM Walk

 

10 KM Run Overall

 

Division: 10 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 691 Rollins Jaclyn 00:44:02 F 10 KM Run
2 677 Nicholas Ruby 00:44:23 F 10 KM Run
3 703 Vandermeer Lindsay 00:45:37 F 10 KM Run
4 590 Bernard Maizie 00:47:07 F 10 KM Run
5 722 MacDonald Gabrielle 00:51:00 F 10 KM Run
6 646 Fenn Alicia 00:51:01 F 10 KM Run
7 666 Links Brandy 00:51:18 F 10 KM Run
8 655 Johnson Angie 00:53:53 F 10 KM Run
9 688 Reinheimer Breanne 00:54:08 F 10 KM Run
10 723 Moleski Breana 00:54:17 F 10 KM Run
11 668 Mark Barbara 00:54:43 F 10 KM Run
12 599 Cederholm Andrea 00:56:34 F 10 KM Run
13 589 Bernard Lauren 00:56:43 F 10 KM Run
14 647 Fisher Heidi 00:56:49 F 10 KM Run
15 648 Gagne Erin 00:58:45 F 10 KM Run
16 654 Joaquin Jolene 00:59:07 F 10 KM Run
17 716 Parker Cassy 01:00:02 F 10 KM Run
18 651 Guest Sarah 01:00:13 F 10 KM Run
19 650 Galletti Sandy 01:00:26 F 10 KM Run
20 719 Larr Cherrie 01:02:25 F 10 KM Run
21 665 Currie Linda 01:02:49 F 10 KM Run
22 701 Trenemen Janet 01:04:07 F 10 KM Run
23 667 Lowe Mackenzie 01:04:13 F 10 KM Run
24 640 Dyck Jennifer 01:04:13 F 10 KM Run
25 588 Beaudoin Pam 01:04:54 F 10 KM Run
26 663 Legary Sylvia 01:05:00 F 10 KM Run
27 658 Kinley Jamie 01:05:21 F 10 KM Run
28 713 Hopton Chloe 01:05:44 F 10 KM Run
29 609 Daly Melissa 01:06:01 F 10 KM Run
30 652 Guldbransen Kelsey 01:07:13 F 10 KM Run
31 664 Lielich-Nelson Sonja 01:07:23 F 10 KM Run
32 676 Nelson Lori 01:07:23 F 10 KM Run
33 675 Nelson Jen 01:07:23 F 10 KM Run
34 704 Viik Lisa 01:10:00 F 10 KM Run
35 644 Evans Joan 01:10:36 F 10 KM Run
36 721 Hydamacko Rebecca 01:10:48 F 10 KM Run
37 592 Blackier Michelle 01:10:54 F 10 KM Run
38 679 Niquidet Shelagh 01:14:11 F 10 KM Run
39 695 Spiers Sonya 01:15:24 F 10 KM Run
40 593 Blennerhassett Carrie 01:15:56 F 10 KM Run
41 591 Best Phyllis 01:17:39 F 10 KM Run
42 680 Norman Corrina 01:19:13 F 10 KM Run
43 610 Dekker Brenda 01:19:13 F 10 KM Run
44 642 Eldridge Lacy 01:20:07 F 10 KM Run
45 681 Owen Jennifer 01:20:19 F 10 KM Run
46 720 Carr-Humphries Mason 01:22:18 F 10 KM Run
47 718 Mitchell Shelley 01:22:19 F 10 KM Run
48 689 Riceman Shelby 01:23:02 F 10 KM Run
49 693 Sarah Conway 01:23:03 F 10 KM Run
50 714 Anderson Judy 01:30:38 F 10 KM Run
51 672 Mulholland Eliane 01:34:26 F 10 KM Run

10 KM Run Age Group

<

10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 6-12
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 713 Hopton Chloe 01:05:44 F 10 KM Run
           
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 13-19
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 677 Nicholas Ruby 00:44:23 F 10 KM Run
2 720 Carr-Humphries Mason 01:22:18 F 10 KM Run
           
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 20-29
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 691 Rollins Jaclyn 00:44:02 F 10 KM Run
2 722 MacDonald Gabrielle 00:51:00 F 10 KM Run
3 646 Fenn Alicia 00:51:01 F 10 KM Run
4 589 Bernard Lauren 00:56:43 F 10 KM Run
5 647 Fisher Heidi 00:56:49 F 10 KM Run
6 716 Parker Cassy 01:00:02 F 10 KM Run
7 667 Lowe Mackenzie 01:04:13 F 10 KM Run
8 652 Guldbransen Kelsey 01:07:13 F 10 KM Run
9 689 Riceman Shelby 01:23:02 F 10 KM Run
10 693 Sarah Conway 01:23:03 F 10 KM Run
           
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 30-39
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 703 Vandermeer Lindsay 00:45:37 F 10 KM Run
2 590 Bernard Maizie 00:47:07 F 10 KM Run
3 666 Links Brandy 00:51:18 F 10 KM Run
4 655 Johnson Angie 00:53:53 F 10 KM Run
5 688 Reinheimer Breanne 00:54:08 F 10 KM Run
6 723 Moleski Breana 00:54:17 F 10 KM Run
7 599 Cederholm Andrea 00:56:34 F 10 KM Run
8 648 Gagne Erin 00:58:45 F 10 KM Run
9 651 Guest Sarah 01:00:13 F 10 KM Run
10 658 Kinley Jamie 01:05:21 F 10 KM Run
11 609 Daly Melissa 01:06:01 F 10 KM Run
12 642 Eldridge Lacy 01:20:07 F 10 KM Run
13 681 Owen Jennifer 01:20:19 F 10 KM Run
           
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 40-49
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 668 Mark Barbara 00:54:43 F 10 KM Run
2 719 Larr Cherrie 01:02:25 F 10 KM Run
3 665 Currie Linda 01:02:49 F 10 KM Run
4 640 Dyck Jennifer 01:04:13 F 10 KM Run
5 588 Beaudoin Pam 01:04:54 F 10 KM Run
6 664 Lielich-Nelson Sonja 01:07:23 F 10 KM Run
7 676 Nelson Lori 01:07:23 F 10 KM Run
8 675 Nelson Jen 01:07:23 F 10 KM Run
9 704 Viik Lisa 01:10:00 F 10 KM Run
10 592 Blackier Michelle 01:10:54 F 10 KM Run
11 695 Spiers Sonya 01:15:24 F 10 KM Run
           
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50-59
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 654 Joaquin Jolene 00:59:07 F 10 KM Run
2 650 Galletti Sandy 01:00:26 F 10 KM Run
3 701 Trenemen Janet 01:04:07 F 10 KM Run
4 644 Evans Joan 01:10:36 F 10 KM Run
5 721 Hydamacko Rebecca 01:10:48 F 10 KM Run
6 593 Blennerhassett Carrie 01:15:56 F 10 KM Run
7 591 Best Phyllis 01:17:39 F 10 KM Run
8 680 Norman Corrina 01:19:13 F 10 KM Run
9 610 Dekker Brenda 01:19:13 F 10 KM Run
           
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 60-69
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 663 Legary Sylvia 01:05:00 F 10 KM Run
2 679 Niquidet Shelagh 01:14:11 F 10 KM Run
3 718 Mitchell Shelley 01:22:19 F 10 KM Run
4 714 Anderson Judy 01:30:38 F 10 KM Run
           
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 70-79
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 672 Mulholland Eliane 01:34:26 F 10 KM Run

 

Half Marathon Overall

 

Division: Half Marathon
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 813 Royle Jamie 01:45:07 F Half Marathon
2 811 Pelletier Tamara 01:45:07 F Half Marathon
3 778 Warr Erynn 01:46:51 F Half Marathon
4 812 Riplinger Nara 01:53:19 F Half Marathon
5 803 Levant Robin 01:56:46 F Half Marathon
6 815 Schmitt Robyn 01:57:35 F Half Marathon
7 814 Saip Sue 02:01:11 F Half Marathon
8 797 Bassett Kylie 02:07:03 F Half Marathon
9 809 Hopkins Moe 02:08:15 F Half Marathon
10 802 Garrison Kim 02:09:18 F Half Marathon
11 816 Van Soest Carly 02:13:30 F Half Marathon
12 777 Beckman Riley 02:15:08 F Half Marathon
13 806 Carifelle Lori 02:15:08 F Half Marathon
14 798 Berry Joelene 02:17:28 F Half Marathon
15 799 Donald Sarah 02:17:30 F Half Marathon
16 779 Gerdsen Stephanie 02:19:02 F Half Marathon
17 810 Paholka Carrie 02:22:39 F Half Marathon
18 804 Fischer Linda 02:30:24 F Half Marathon
19 808 McMahon Katelyn 02:31:46 F Half Marathon
20 817 Wyllie Erin 02:31:47 F Half Marathon
21 801 Jacques Mary 02:39:05 F Half Marathon

Half Marathon Age Group

 

HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 20-29
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 808 McMahon Katelyn 02:31:46 F Half Marathon
           
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 30-39
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 813 Royle Jamie 01:45:07 F Half Marathon
2 811 Pelletier Tamara 01:45:07 F Half Marathon
3 797 Bassett Kylie 02:07:03 F Half Marathon
4 802 Garrison Kim 02:09:18 F Half Marathon
5 777 Beckman Riley 02:15:08 F Half Marathon
6 798 Berry Joelene 02:17:28 F Half Marathon
7 799 Donald Sarah 02:17:30 F Half Marathon
8 817 Wyllie Erin 02:31:47 F Half Marathon
           
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 40-49
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 778 Warr Erynn 01:46:51 F Half Marathon
2 812 Riplinger Nara 01:53:19 F Half Marathon
3 803 Levant Robin 01:56:46 F Half Marathon
4 814 Saip Sue 02:01:11 F Half Marathon
5 809 Hopkins Moe 02:08:15 F Half Marathon
6 816 Van Soest Carly 02:13:30 F Half Marathon
7 806 Carifelle Lori 02:15:08 F Half Marathon
8 779 Gerdsen Stephanie 02:19:02 F Half Marathon
9 810 Paholka Carrie 02:22:39 F Half Marathon
10 804 Fischer Linda 02:30:24 F Half Marathon
           
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 50-59
   
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 815 Schmitt Robyn 01:57:35 F Half Marathon
2 801 Jacques Mary 02:39:05 F Half Marathon

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top