2017 Canadian Tire YMCA Road Race - Results
Overall By Division
Division: 5 KM Run |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 240 | Pettersen Jacqui | 00:20:02 | 00:20:03 | F | 5 KM Run |
2 | 322 | Balogh Sharleen | 00:20:20 | 00:20:21 | F | 5 KM Run |
3 | 334 | Wiebe Todd | 00:20:27 | 00:20:27 | M | 5 KM Run |
4 | 320 | Baroff David | 00:21:18 | 00:21:19 | M | 5 KM Run |
5 | 294 | Flett Adam | 00:22:13 | 00:22:20 | M | 5 KM Run |
6 | 275 | Himmelspach Harold | 00:22:31 | 00:22:32 | M | 5 KM Run |
7 | 264 | Leavens Jema | 00:22:34 | 00:22:40 | F | 5 KM Run |
8 | 219 | Textor Dwain | 00:22:43 | 00:22:45 | M | 5 KM Run |
9 | 323 | Balogh Dennis | 00:23:03 | 00:23:05 | M | 5 KM Run |
10 | 212 | Valcourt Sam | 00:24:01 | 00:24:17 | M | 5 KM Run |
11 | 293 | Flett Braden | 00:24:08 | 00:24:15 | M | 5 KM Run |
12 | 333 | Wiebe Morgan | 00:24:13 | 00:24:14 | F | 5 KM Run |
13 | 329 | Moffatt Grace | 00:25:47 | 00:25:52 | F | 5 KM Run |
14 | 226 | Somerville Alicia | 00:25:47 | 00:25:52 | F | 5 KM Run |
15 | 213 | Valcourt Jamie | 00:26:23 | 00:26:51 | M | 5 KM Run |
16 | 295 | Flack Reyna | 00:26:23 | 00:26:29 | F | 5 KM Run |
17 | 314 | Blackman Audrey | 00:26:44 | 00:26:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
18 | 288 | Garrison Leanne | 00:26:55 | 00:27:04 | F | 5 KM Run |
19 | 203 | Winslade TJ | 00:26:55 | 00:27:04 | M | 5 KM Run |
20 | 239 | Rand Jessica | 00:27:00 | 00:27:01 | F | 5 KM Run |
21 | 316 | Bielert Teresa | 00:27:04 | 00:27:07 | F | 5 KM Run |
22 | 235 | Rhodes Jody | 00:27:05 | 00:27:05 | M | 5 KM Run |
23 | 201 | Zukowski Caitie | 00:27:13 | 00:27:25 | F | 5 KM Run |
24 | 315 | Bismilla Marci | 00:27:23 | 00:27:37 | F | 5 KM Run |
25 | 289 | Garber Logan | 00:27:42 | 00:27:42 | M | 5 KM Run |
26 | 228 | Sharp Suzanne | 00:27:57 | 00:28:07 | F | 5 KM Run |
27 | 317 | Bielert Kenneth | 00:27:59 | 00:28:02 | M | 5 KM Run |
28 | 335 | Ball Erin | 00:28:31 | 00:28:47 | F | 5 KM Run |
29 | 274 | Hoehn Gabby | 00:28:42 | 00:28:42 | F | 5 KM Run |
30 | 310 | Herbert Pat | 00:28:45 | 00:29:02 | M | 5 KM Run |
31 | 307 | Cadell Iona | 00:28:47 | 00:28:47 | F | 5 KM Run |
32 | 281 | Haggarty Michelle | 00:28:48 | 00:28:53 | F | 5 KM Run |
33 | 250 | Moore Tula | 00:28:52 | 00:28:56 | F | 5 KM Run |
34 | 208 | Vonah Hayden | 00:29:14 | 00:29:28 | M | 5 KM Run |
35 | 207 | Vonah Marcel | 00:29:17 | 00:29:32 | M | 5 KM Run |
36 | 241 | Parent Callum | 00:29:28 | 00:29:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
37 | 242 | Pagaling Karl Marx | 00:29:37 | 00:29:43 | M | 5 KM Run |
38 | 209 | Vonah Chelsea | 00:29:45 | 00:30:00 | F | 5 KM Run |
39 | 232 | Schulz Jennifer | 00:29:46 | 00:29:56 | F | 5 KM Run |
40 | 236 | Reid Mike | 00:30:06 | 00:30:10 | M | 5 KM Run |
41 | 253 | McWhinnie Shannon | 00:30:53 | 00:31:06 | F | 5 KM Run |
42 | 249 | Morgan-Reis Chylo | 00:31:04 | 00:31:17 | F | 5 KM Run |
43 | 282 | Gotobed Nicole | 00:31:15 | 00:31:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
44 | 287 | Gibson Sarah | 00:31:15 | 00:31:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
45 | 248 | Moroski Carli | 00:31:26 | 00:31:40 | F | 5 KM Run |
46 | 238 | Rasmussen Stefany | 00:31:48 | 00:32:03 | F | 5 KM Run |
47 | 290 | Friberg Sienna | 00:31:54 | 00:31:57 | F | 5 KM Run |
48 | 252 | Moore David | 00:32:05 | 00:32:10 | M | 5 KM Run |
49 | 251 | Moore Oscar | 00:32:05 | 00:32:10 | M | 5 KM Run |
50 | 234 | Ridley Penny | 00:32:06 | 00:32:11 | F | 5 KM Run |
51 | 300 | Dominic Aiyana | 00:32:20 | 00:32:25 | F | 5 KM Run |
52 | 330 | Olsen Kristin | 00:32:22 | 00:32:47 | F | 5 KM Run |
53 | 218 | Therrien-Lemelin Guillaume | 00:32:32 | 00:32:48 | M | 5 KM Run |
54 | 337 | Bolton Kari | 00:32:47 | 00:33:04 | F | 5 KM Run |
55 | 312 | Blackwell Sandra | 00:32:51 | 00:33:04 | F | 5 KM Run |
56 | 225 | Steeves Haley | 00:33:00 | 00:33:07 | F | 5 KM Run |
57 | 247 | Nahrgang Wendy | 00:33:00 | 00:33:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
58 | 292 | Fowlie Sharon | 00:33:35 | 00:33:48 | F | 5 KM Run |
59 | 313 | Blackman Jason | 00:33:35 | 00:33:38 | M | 5 KM Run |
60 | 327 | Folk Audrey | 00:33:35 | 00:33:48 | F | 5 KM Run |
61 | 270 | Joseph Jacqueline | 00:33:49 | 00:33:54 | F | 5 KM Run |
62 | 325 | Anderson Brenda | 00:33:58 | 00:34:18 | F | 5 KM Run |
63 | 324 | Anderson Garet | 00:33:58 | 00:34:18 | M | 5 KM Run |
64 | 261 | Levant William | 00:34:08 | 00:34:24 | M | 5 KM Run |
65 | 262 | Levant Robin | 00:34:28 | 00:34:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
66 | 263 | Levant Morgan | 00:34:29 | 00:34:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
67 | 285 | Gillis Eva | 00:34:30 | 00:34:45 | F | 5 KM Run |
68 | 211 | Vanderpool Vivianne | 00:34:31 | 00:34:45 | F | 5 KM Run |
69 | 204 | Wiley Clay | 00:34:44 | 00:34:50 | M | 5 KM Run |
70 | 302 | Clark Hannah | 00:35:15 | 00:35:18 | F | 5 KM Run |
71 | 301 | Clark Tyler | 00:35:15 | 00:35:18 | M | 5 KM Run |
72 | 245 | Nooski Andre | 00:35:43 | 00:35:53 | M | 5 KM Run |
73 | 306 | Campbell Shane | 00:36:01 | 00:36:18 | M | 5 KM Run |
74 | 326 | Abraham Elissa | 00:36:01 | 00:36:10 | F | 5 KM Run |
75 | 202 | Winslade Ty | 00:36:09 | 00:36:16 | M | 5 KM Run |
76 | 220 | Sutherland Ethan | 00:36:32 | 00:36:38 | M | 5 KM Run |
77 | 224 | Stene Dakota | 00:36:51 | 00:37:12 | F | 5 KM Run |
78 | 216 | Turcotte Kendra | 00:37:15 | 00:37:15 | F | 5 KM Run |
79 | 260 | Livingstone Natalie | 00:38:06 | 00:38:29 | F | 5 KM Run |
80 | 271 | Jonker Tracey | 00:38:06 | 00:38:29 | F | 5 KM Run |
81 | 214 | Valcourt Eason | 00:38:23 | 00:38:51 | M | 5 KM Run |
82 | 215 | Valcourt Brandee | 00:38:24 | 00:38:52 | F | 5 KM Run |
83 | 283 | Gomes Nathan | 00:39:21 | 00:39:48 | M | 5 KM Run |
84 | 308 | Brooks Rebecca | 00:39:42 | 00:39:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
85 | 243 | Oviatt Jennifer | 00:40:15 | 00:40:40 | F | 5 KM Run |
86 | 233 | Rivard John | 00:40:33 | 00:40:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
87 | 328 | Merrick Darien | 00:40:33 | 00:40:43 | F | 5 KM Run |
88 | 267 | Kaulback Rylan | 00:41:03 | 00:41:08 | M | 5 KM Run |
89 | 269 | Kain Krystal | 00:41:05 | 00:41:11 | F | 5 KM Run |
90 | 268 | Kain Danielle | 00:41:06 | 00:41:13 | F | 5 KM Run |
91 | 278 | Herd Jennifer | 00:41:41 | 00:41:53 | F | 5 KM Run |
92 | 229 | Scott Jack | 00:41:42 | 00:41:59 | M | 5 KM Run |
93 | 277 | Hess Emilia | 00:41:46 | 00:42:12 | F | 5 KM Run |
94 | 276 | Hess Kim | 00:41:47 | 00:42:13 | F | 5 KM Run |
95 | 321 | Barager Nicole | 00:41:50 | 00:42:05 | F | 5 KM Run |
96 | 210 | Vliegenthart Amanda | 00:41:50 | 00:42:15 | F | 5 KM Run |
97 | 259 | Mackinnon Chelsea | 00:41:57 | 00:42:16 | F | 5 KM Run |
98 | 258 | Mackinnon Dean | 00:42:40 | 00:42:58 | M | 5 KM Run |
99 | 221 | Stewart Sophia | 00:43:11 | 00:43:42 | F | 5 KM Run |
100 | 273 | Horth Chris | 00:43:35 | 00:43:42 | M | 5 KM Run |
101 | 255 | McDowell Rhys | 00:43:37 | 00:43:47 | M | 5 KM Run |
102 | 286 | Gilliard Allan | 00:43:40 | 00:43:40 | M | 5 KM Run |
103 | 231 | Scott Annie | 00:44:15 | 00:44:34 | F | 5 KM Run |
104 | 311 | Blom Lily | 00:44:34 | 00:45:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
105 | 230 | Scott Ava | 00:44:34 | 00:44:34 | F | 5 KM Run |
106 | 309 | Blom Sonja | 00:44:35 | 00:45:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
107 | 222 | Stewart Paige | 00:44:35 | 00:45:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
108 | 237 | Rauliuk Jennifer | 00:44:35 | 00:44:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
109 | 223 | Stewart Bernardete | 00:44:37 | 00:45:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
110 | 279 | Hansen Shy-an | 00:44:40 | 00:44:42 | F | 5 KM Run |
111 | 217 | Turcott Robert | 00:44:42 | 00:44:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
112 | 284 | Gomes Lucas | 00:46:16 | 00:46:43 | M | 5 KM Run |
113 | 227 | Skelly Avery | 00:46:18 | 00:46:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
114 | 336 | Ball Bini | 00:46:51 | 00:47:10 | F | 5 KM Run |
115 | 257 | McArthur Muireena | 00:46:52 | 00:47:10 | F | 5 KM Run |
116 | 332 | Yule Grant | 00:47:40 | 00:47:52 | M | 5 KM Run |
117 | 206 | Whyman Kennedy | 00:47:54 | 00:48:15 | F | 5 KM Run |
118 | 291 | Francis Jennifer | 00:48:18 | 00:48:41 | F | 5 KM Run |
119 | 205 | Whyman Meghan | 00:49:01 | 00:49:22 | F | 5 KM Run |
120 | 318 | Bertucci Gwenyth | 00:50:42 | 00:51:06 | F | 5 KM Run |
121 | 319 | Bertucci Amber | 00:51:42 | 00:52:06 | F | 5 KM Run |
122 | 303 | Chen Lister | 00:52:01 | 00:52:35 | M | 5 KM Run |
123 | 254 | McIntyre Iris | 00:52:12 | 00:52:35 | F | 5 KM Run |
124 | 244 | Osterhout Justin | 00:56:21 | 00:56:43 | M | 5 KM Run |
Division: 10 KM Run |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 23 | Mason Blake | 00:38:17 | 00:38:17 | M | 10 KM Run |
2 | 36 | Hagen John | 00:39:30 | 00:39:31 | M | 10 KM Run |
3 | 40 | Fraser Garnet | 00:40:19 | 00:40:20 | M | 10 KM Run |
4 | 31 | Huzar Dale | 00:41:37 | 00:41:40 | M | 10 KM Run |
5 | 24 | Martin Steven | 00:43:22 | 00:43:23 | M | 10 KM Run |
6 | 18 | Morris David | 00:43:31 | 00:43:31 | M | 10 KM Run |
7 | 12 | Seely Jeremy | 00:44:02 | 00:44:02 | M | 10 KM Run |
8 | 14 | Rowe Larry | 00:44:53 | 00:44:57 | M | 10 KM Run |
9 | 37 | Grooten Derk | 00:45:02 | 00:45:02 | M | 10 KM Run |
10 | 39 | Friesen Marvin | 00:45:12 | 00:45:15 | M | 10 KM Run |
11 | 16 | Prosk Matthew | 00:46:07 | 00:46:09 | M | 10 KM Run |
12 | 64 | Malmgren Larry | 00:46:22 | 00:46:25 | M | 10 KM Run |
13 | 67 | Klassen Tara | 00:47:03 | 00:47:06 | F | 10 KM Run |
14 | 71 | Whiting Corbet | 00:47:33 | 00:47:45 | M | 10 KM Run |
15 | 52 | Champagne Sarah | 00:47:41 | 00:47:45 | F | 10 KM Run |
16 | 47 | Cyr-Whiting Michelle | 00:48:13 | 00:48:26 | F | 10 KM Run |
17 | 34 | Hillhouse Beth | 00:48:29 | 00:48:32 | F | 10 KM Run |
18 | 11 | Seely Jessica | 00:49:00 | 00:49:02 | F | 10 KM Run |
19 | 59 | Beauchesne Idelle | 00:51:02 | 00:51:05 | F | 10 KM Run |
20 | 69 | Penner Mike | 00:51:19 | 00:51:22 | M | 10 KM Run |
21 | 27 | Lloyd Steven | 00:51:48 | 00:51:54 | M | 10 KM Run |
22 | 15 | Renyard L. Jean | 00:52:04 | 00:52:11 | F | 10 KM Run |
23 | 63 | Ball Angus | 00:53:19 | 00:53:21 | M | 10 KM Run |
24 | 7 | Turner Jessica | 00:53:29 | 00:53:40 | F | 10 KM Run |
25 | 35 | Hess Michael | 00:54:43 | 00:54:52 | M | 10 KM Run |
26 | 38 | Gallo Ron | 00:54:46 | 00:54:48 | M | 10 KM Run |
27 | 2 | Wolff Clare | 00:54:49 | 00:54:53 | F | 10 KM Run |
28 | 13 | Russell Keya | 00:56:31 | 00:56:38 | F | 10 KM Run |
29 | 62 | Garrison Kim | 00:56:54 | 00:57:11 | F | 10 KM Run |
30 | 53 | Caron Patricia | 00:57:00 | 00:57:03 | F | 10 KM Run |
31 | 33 | Hopkins Moe | 00:58:29 | 00:58:46 | F | 10 KM Run |
32 | 66 | Grier Erin | 00:59:08 | 00:59:13 | F | 10 KM Run |
33 | 26 | MacDonald Mary | 00:59:37 | 00:59:41 | F | 10 KM Run |
34 | 42 | Flegel Jana | 00:59:44 | 00:59:50 | F | 10 KM Run |
35 | 70 | Williams Jordyn | 01:00:48 | 01:00:56 | F | 10 KM Run |
36 | 5 | Versteeg June | 01:01:32 | 01:01:43 | F | 10 KM Run |
37 | 9 | Stewart Lisa | 01:01:32 | 01:01:44 | F | 10 KM Run |
38 | 45 | Ferreira Paula | 01:02:45 | 01:02:51 | F | 10 KM Run |
39 | 17 | Newman Jane | 01:02:48 | 01:02:52 | F | 10 KM Run |
40 | 22 | McCurdy Michael | 01:05:07 | 01:05:17 | M | 10 KM Run |
41 | 60 | Baxter Jessica | 01:05:13 | 01:05:15 | F | 10 KM Run |
42 | 68 | Miller Danine | 01:05:53 | 01:06:07 | F | 10 KM Run |
43 | 29 | Kelly Christian | 01:05:54 | 01:06:07 | M | 10 KM Run |
44 | 48 | Creelman Lisa | 01:06:20 | 01:06:35 | F | 10 KM Run |
45 | 46 | DeBolster Rachel | 01:07:46 | 01:07:58 | F | 10 KM Run |
46 | 49 | Cook Perry | 01:07:52 | 01:07:57 | M | 10 KM Run |
47 | 4 | Walsh Christy | 01:08:04 | 01:08:17 | F | 10 KM Run |
48 | 19 | Molendyk Katrina | 01:08:27 | 01:08:35 | F | 10 KM Run |
49 | 28 | Lloyd Hannah | 01:10:41 | 01:10:47 | F | 10 KM Run |
50 | 55 | Boyes Jacqueline | 01:10:56 | 01:11:03 | F | 10 KM Run |
51 | 44 | Ferreira Victor | 01:12:10 | 01:12:18 | M | 10 KM Run |
52 | 20 | McIntyre Willow | 01:12:22 | 01:12:37 | F | 10 KM Run |
53 | 58 | Bennett Nikki | 01:12:22 | 01:12:37 | F | 10 KM Run |
54 | 51 | Christian Holly | 01:12:32 | 01:12:41 | F | 10 KM Run |
55 | 54 | Breckon Donna | 01:13:14 | 01:13:25 | F | 10 KM Run |
56 | 1 | Zanette Terrie | 01:13:15 | 01:13:25 | F | 10 KM Run |
57 | 65 | Gerdsen Steph | 01:14:48 | 01:14:53 | F | 10 KM Run |
58 | 25 | Major Shelley | 01:14:49 | 01:14:56 | F | 10 KM Run |
59 | 3 | Weich Stacie | 01:16:38 | 01:16:47 | F | 10 KM Run |
60 | 56 | Bloudoff Marianne | 01:16:55 | 01:17:03 | F | 10 KM Run |
Age Group By Division
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 18 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 294 | Flett Adam | 00:22:13 | 00:22:20 | M | 5 KM Run |
2 | 212 | Valcourt Sam | 00:24:01 | 00:24:17 | M | 5 KM Run |
3 | 293 | Flett Braden | 00:24:08 | 00:24:15 | M | 5 KM Run |
4 | 289 | Garber Logan | 00:27:42 | 00:27:42 | M | 5 KM Run |
5 | 208 | Vonah Hayden | 00:29:14 | 00:29:28 | M | 5 KM Run |
6 | 241 | Parent Callum | 00:29:28 | 00:29:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
7 | 242 | Pagaling Karl Marx | 00:29:37 | 00:29:43 | M | 5 KM Run |
8 | 251 | Moore Oscar | 00:32:05 | 00:32:10 | M | 5 KM Run |
9 | 324 | Anderson Garet | 00:33:58 | 00:34:18 | M | 5 KM Run |
10 | 261 | Levant William | 00:34:08 | 00:34:24 | M | 5 KM Run |
11 | 263 | Levant Morgan | 00:34:29 | 00:34:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
12 | 204 | Wiley Clay | 00:34:44 | 00:34:50 | M | 5 KM Run |
13 | 245 | Nooski Andre | 00:35:43 | 00:35:53 | M | 5 KM Run |
14 | 202 | Winslade Ty | 00:36:09 | 00:36:16 | M | 5 KM Run |
15 | 220 | Sutherland Ethan | 00:36:32 | 00:36:38 | M | 5 KM Run |
16 | 214 | Valcourt Eason | 00:38:23 | 00:38:51 | M | 5 KM Run |
17 | 267 | Kaulback Rylan | 00:41:03 | 00:41:08 | M | 5 KM Run |
18 | 229 | Scott Jack | 00:41:42 | 00:41:59 | M | 5 KM Run |
19 | 258 | Mackinnon Dean | 00:42:40 | 00:42:58 | M | 5 KM Run |
20 | 273 | Horth Chris | 00:43:35 | 00:43:42 | M | 5 KM Run |
21 | 255 | McDowell Rhys | 00:43:37 | 00:43:47 | M | 5 KM Run |
22 | 286 | Gilliard Allan | 00:43:40 | 00:43:40 | M | 5 KM Run |
23 | 217 | Turcott Robert | 00:44:42 | 00:44:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
24 | 284 | Gomes Lucas | 00:46:16 | 00:46:43 | M | 5 KM Run |
25 | 227 | Skelly Avery | 00:46:18 | 00:46:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 18 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 333 | Wiebe Morgan | 00:24:13 | 00:24:14 | F | 5 KM Run |
2 | 329 | Moffatt Grace | 00:25:47 | 00:25:52 | F | 5 KM Run |
3 | 226 | Somerville Alicia | 00:25:47 | 00:25:52 | F | 5 KM Run |
4 | 314 | Blackman Audrey | 00:26:44 | 00:26:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
5 | 335 | Ball Erin | 00:28:31 | 00:28:47 | F | 5 KM Run |
6 | 274 | Hoehn Gabby | 00:28:42 | 00:28:42 | F | 5 KM Run |
7 | 307 | Cadell Iona | 00:28:47 | 00:28:47 | F | 5 KM Run |
8 | 250 | Moore Tula | 00:28:52 | 00:28:56 | F | 5 KM Run |
9 | 290 | Friberg Sienna | 00:31:54 | 00:31:57 | F | 5 KM Run |
10 | 300 | Dominic Aiyana | 00:32:20 | 00:32:25 | F | 5 KM Run |
11 | 270 | Joseph Jacqueline | 00:33:49 | 00:33:54 | F | 5 KM Run |
12 | 302 | Clark Hannah | 00:35:15 | 00:35:18 | F | 5 KM Run |
13 | 326 | Abraham Elissa | 00:36:01 | 00:36:10 | F | 5 KM Run |
14 | 224 | Stene Dakota | 00:36:51 | 00:37:12 | F | 5 KM Run |
15 | 216 | Turcotte Kendra | 00:37:15 | 00:37:15 | F | 5 KM Run |
16 | 277 | Hess Emilia | 00:41:46 | 00:42:12 | F | 5 KM Run |
17 | 221 | Stewart Sophia | 00:43:11 | 00:43:42 | F | 5 KM Run |
18 | 311 | Blom Lily | 00:44:34 | 00:45:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
19 | 230 | Scott Ava | 00:44:34 | 00:44:34 | F | 5 KM Run |
20 | 222 | Stewart Paige | 00:44:35 | 00:45:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
21 | 279 | Hansen Shy-an | 00:44:40 | 00:44:42 | F | 5 KM Run |
22 | 206 | Whyman Kennedy | 00:47:54 | 00:48:15 | F | 5 KM Run |
23 | 318 | Bertucci Gwenyth | 00:50:42 | 00:51:06 | F | 5 KM Run |
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 19-49 based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 334 | Wiebe Todd | 00:20:27 | 00:20:27 | M | 5 KM Run |
2 | 219 | Textor Dwain | 00:22:43 | 00:22:45 | M | 5 KM Run |
3 | 323 | Balogh Dennis | 00:23:03 | 00:23:05 | M | 5 KM Run |
4 | 213 | Valcourt Jamie | 00:26:23 | 00:26:51 | M | 5 KM Run |
5 | 203 | Winslade TJ | 00:26:55 | 00:27:04 | M | 5 KM Run |
6 | 235 | Rhodes Jody | 00:27:05 | 00:27:05 | M | 5 KM Run |
7 | 310 | Herbert Pat | 00:28:45 | 00:29:02 | M | 5 KM Run |
8 | 207 | Vonah Marcel | 00:29:17 | 00:29:32 | M | 5 KM Run |
9 | 252 | Moore David | 00:32:05 | 00:32:10 | M | 5 KM Run |
10 | 218 | Therrien-Lemelin Guillaume | 00:32:32 | 00:32:48 | M | 5 KM Run |
11 | 313 | Blackman Jason | 00:33:35 | 00:33:38 | M | 5 KM Run |
12 | 301 | Clark Tyler | 00:35:15 | 00:35:18 | M | 5 KM Run |
13 | 283 | Gomes Nathan | 00:39:21 | 00:39:48 | M | 5 KM Run |
14 | 244 | Osterhout Justin | 00:56:21 | 00:56:43 | M | 5 KM Run |
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 19-49 based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 240 | Pettersen Jacqui | 00:20:02 | 00:20:03 | F | 5 KM Run |
2 | 322 | Balogh Sharleen | 00:20:20 | 00:20:21 | F | 5 KM Run |
3 | 264 | Leavens Jema | 00:22:34 | 00:22:40 | F | 5 KM Run |
4 | 295 | Flack Reyna | 00:26:23 | 00:26:29 | F | 5 KM Run |
5 | 288 | Garrison Leanne | 00:26:55 | 00:27:04 | F | 5 KM Run |
6 | 239 | Rand Jessica | 00:27:00 | 00:27:01 | F | 5 KM Run |
7 | 316 | Bielert Teresa | 00:27:04 | 00:27:07 | F | 5 KM Run |
8 | 201 | Zukowski Caitie | 00:27:13 | 00:27:25 | F | 5 KM Run |
9 | 315 | Bismilla Marci | 00:27:23 | 00:27:37 | F | 5 KM Run |
10 | 281 | Haggarty Michelle | 00:28:48 | 00:28:53 | F | 5 KM Run |
11 | 209 | Vonah Chelsea | 00:29:45 | 00:30:00 | F | 5 KM Run |
12 | 232 | Schulz Jennifer | 00:29:46 | 00:29:56 | F | 5 KM Run |
13 | 253 | McWhinnie Shannon | 00:30:53 | 00:31:06 | F | 5 KM Run |
14 | 249 | Morgan-Reis Chylo | 00:31:04 | 00:31:17 | F | 5 KM Run |
15 | 282 | Gotobed Nicole | 00:31:15 | 00:31:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
16 | 287 | Gibson Sarah | 00:31:15 | 00:31:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
17 | 248 | Moroski Carli | 00:31:26 | 00:31:40 | F | 5 KM Run |
18 | 238 | Rasmussen Stefany | 00:31:48 | 00:32:03 | F | 5 KM Run |
19 | 234 | Ridley Penny | 00:32:06 | 00:32:11 | F | 5 KM Run |
20 | 330 | Olsen Kristin | 00:32:22 | 00:32:47 | F | 5 KM Run |
21 | 337 | Bolton Kari | 00:32:47 | 00:33:04 | F | 5 KM Run |
22 | 312 | Blackwell Sandra | 00:32:51 | 00:33:04 | F | 5 KM Run |
23 | 247 | Nahrgang Wendy | 00:33:00 | 00:33:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
24 | 225 | Steeves Haley | 00:33:00 | 00:33:07 | F | 5 KM Run |
25 | 262 | Levant Robin | 00:34:28 | 00:34:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
26 | 211 | Vanderpool Vivianne | 00:34:31 | 00:34:45 | F | 5 KM Run |
27 | 260 | Livingstone Natalie | 00:38:06 | 00:38:29 | F | 5 KM Run |
28 | 271 | Jonker Tracey | 00:38:06 | 00:38:29 | F | 5 KM Run |
29 | 215 | Valcourt Brandee | 00:38:24 | 00:38:52 | F | 5 KM Run |
30 | 308 | Brooks Rebecca | 00:39:42 | 00:39:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
31 | 243 | Oviatt Jennifer | 00:40:15 | 00:40:40 | F | 5 KM Run |
32 | 328 | Merrick Darien | 00:40:33 | 00:40:43 | F | 5 KM Run |
33 | 269 | Kain Krystal | 00:41:05 | 00:41:11 | F | 5 KM Run |
34 | 268 | Kain Danielle | 00:41:06 | 00:41:13 | F | 5 KM Run |
35 | 278 | Herd Jennifer | 00:41:41 | 00:41:53 | F | 5 KM Run |
36 | 276 | Hess Kim | 00:41:47 | 00:42:13 | F | 5 KM Run |
37 | 321 | Barager Nicole | 00:41:50 | 00:42:05 | F | 5 KM Run |
38 | 210 | Vliegenthart Amanda | 00:41:50 | 00:42:15 | F | 5 KM Run |
39 | 259 | Mackinnon Chelsea | 00:41:57 | 00:42:16 | F | 5 KM Run |
40 | 231 | Scott Annie | 00:44:15 | 00:44:34 | F | 5 KM Run |
41 | 309 | Blom Sonja | 00:44:35 | 00:45:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
42 | 237 | Rauliuk Jennifer | 00:44:35 | 00:44:44 | F | 5 KM Run |
43 | 223 | Stewart Bernardete | 00:44:37 | 00:45:08 | F | 5 KM Run |
44 | 336 | Ball Bini | 00:46:51 | 00:47:10 | F | 5 KM Run |
45 | 257 | McArthur Muireena | 00:46:52 | 00:47:10 | F | 5 KM Run |
46 | 291 | Francis Jennifer | 00:48:18 | 00:48:41 | F | 5 KM Run |
47 | 205 | Whyman Meghan | 00:49:01 | 00:49:22 | F | 5 KM Run |
48 | 319 | Bertucci Amber | 00:51:42 | 00:52:06 | F | 5 KM Run |
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 320 | Baroff David | 00:21:18 | 00:21:19 | M | 5 KM Run |
2 | 275 | Himmelspach Harold | 00:22:31 | 00:22:32 | M | 5 KM Run |
3 | 317 | Bielert Kenneth | 00:27:59 | 00:28:02 | M | 5 KM Run |
4 | 236 | Reid Mike | 00:30:06 | 00:30:10 | M | 5 KM Run |
5 | 306 | Campbell Shane | 00:36:01 | 00:36:18 | M | 5 KM Run |
6 | 233 | Rivard John | 00:40:33 | 00:40:44 | M | 5 KM Run |
7 | 332 | Yule Grant | 00:47:40 | 00:47:52 | M | 5 KM Run |
8 | 303 | Chen Lister | 00:52:01 | 00:52:35 | M | 5 KM Run |
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 228 | Sharp Suzanne | 00:27:57 | 00:28:07 | F | 5 KM Run |
2 | 292 | Fowlie Sharon | 00:33:35 | 00:33:48 | F | 5 KM Run |
3 | 327 | Folk Audrey | 00:33:35 | 00:33:48 | F | 5 KM Run |
4 | 325 | Anderson Brenda | 00:33:58 | 00:34:18 | F | 5 KM Run |
5 | 285 | Gillis Eva | 00:34:30 | 00:34:45 | F | 5 KM Run |
6 | 254 | McIntyre Iris | 00:52:12 | 00:52:35 | F | 5 KM Run |
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 18 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 63 | Ball Angus | 00:53:19 | 00:53:21 | M | 10 KM Run |
2 | 29 | Kelly Christian | 01:05:54 | 01:06:07 | M | 10 KM Run |
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 18 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 70 | Williams Jordyn | 01:00:48 | 01:00:56 | F | 10 KM Run |
2 | 68 | Miller Danine | 01:05:53 | 01:06:07 | F | 10 KM Run |
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 19-49 based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 23 | Mason Blake | 00:38:17 | 00:38:17 | M | 10 KM Run |
2 | 40 | Fraser Garnet | 00:40:19 | 00:40:20 | M | 10 KM Run |
3 | 31 | Huzar Dale | 00:41:37 | 00:41:40 | M | 10 KM Run |
4 | 18 | Morris David | 00:43:31 | 00:43:31 | M | 10 KM Run |
5 | 12 | Seely Jeremy | 00:44:02 | 00:44:02 | M | 10 KM Run |
6 | 37 | Grooten Derk | 00:45:02 | 00:45:02 | M | 10 KM Run |
7 | 39 | Friesen Marvin | 00:45:12 | 00:45:15 | M | 10 KM Run |
8 | 16 | Prosk Matthew | 00:46:07 | 00:46:09 | M | 10 KM Run |
9 | 71 | Whiting Corbet | 00:47:33 | 00:47:45 | M | 10 KM Run |
10 | 27 | Lloyd Steven | 00:51:48 | 00:51:54 | M | 10 KM Run |
11 | 35 | Hess Michael | 00:54:43 | 00:54:52 | M | 10 KM Run |
12 | 22 | McCurdy Michael | 01:05:07 | 01:05:17 | M | 10 KM Run |
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 19-49 based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 67 | Klassen Tara | 00:47:03 | 00:47:06 | F | 10 KM Run |
2 | 52 | Champagne Sarah | 00:47:41 | 00:47:45 | F | 10 KM Run |
3 | 47 | Cyr-Whiting Michelle | 00:48:13 | 00:48:26 | F | 10 KM Run |
4 | 34 | Hillhouse Beth | 00:48:29 | 00:48:32 | F | 10 KM Run |
5 | 11 | Seely Jessica | 00:49:00 | 00:49:02 | F | 10 KM Run |
6 | 59 | Beauchesne Idelle | 00:51:02 | 00:51:05 | F | 10 KM Run |
7 | 7 | Turner Jessica | 00:53:29 | 00:53:40 | F | 10 KM Run |
8 | 2 | Wolff Clare | 00:54:49 | 00:54:53 | F | 10 KM Run |
9 | 13 | Russell Keya | 00:56:31 | 00:56:38 | F | 10 KM Run |
10 | 62 | Garrison Kim | 00:56:54 | 00:57:11 | F | 10 KM Run |
11 | 53 | Caron Patricia | 00:57:00 | 00:57:03 | F | 10 KM Run |
12 | 33 | Hopkins Moe | 00:58:29 | 00:58:46 | F | 10 KM Run |
13 | 66 | Grier Erin | 00:59:08 | 00:59:13 | F | 10 KM Run |
14 | 26 | MacDonald Mary | 00:59:37 | 00:59:41 | F | 10 KM Run |
15 | 42 | Flegel Jana | 00:59:44 | 00:59:50 | F | 10 KM Run |
16 | 5 | Versteeg June | 01:01:32 | 01:01:43 | F | 10 KM Run |
17 | 9 | Stewart Lisa | 01:01:32 | 01:01:44 | F | 10 KM Run |
18 | 60 | Baxter Jessica | 01:05:13 | 01:05:15 | F | 10 KM Run |
19 | 48 | Creelman Lisa | 01:06:20 | 01:06:35 | F | 10 KM Run |
20 | 46 | DeBolster Rachel | 01:07:46 | 01:07:58 | F | 10 KM Run |
21 | 4 | Walsh Christy | 01:08:04 | 01:08:17 | F | 10 KM Run |
22 | 19 | Molendyk Katrina | 01:08:27 | 01:08:35 | F | 10 KM Run |
23 | 28 | Lloyd Hannah | 01:10:41 | 01:10:47 | F | 10 KM Run |
24 | 55 | Boyes Jacqueline | 01:10:56 | 01:11:03 | F | 10 KM Run |
25 | 20 | McIntyre Willow | 01:12:22 | 01:12:37 | F | 10 KM Run |
26 | 58 | Bennett Nikki | 01:12:22 | 01:12:37 | F | 10 KM Run |
27 | 51 | Christian Holly | 01:12:32 | 01:12:41 | F | 10 KM Run |
28 | 54 | Breckon Donna | 01:13:14 | 01:13:25 | F | 10 KM Run |
29 | 65 | Gerdsen Steph | 01:14:48 | 01:14:53 | F | 10 KM Run |
30 | 3 | Weich Stacie | 01:16:38 | 01:16:47 | F | 10 KM Run |
31 | 56 | Bloudoff Marianne | 01:16:55 | 01:17:03 | F | 10 KM Run |
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 36 | Hagen John | 00:39:30 | 00:39:31 | M | 10 KM Run |
2 | 24 | Martin Steven | 00:43:22 | 00:43:23 | M | 10 KM Run |
3 | 14 | Rowe Larry | 00:44:53 | 00:44:57 | M | 10 KM Run |
4 | 64 | Malmgren Larry | 00:46:22 | 00:46:25 | M | 10 KM Run |
5 | 69 | Penner Mike | 00:51:19 | 00:51:22 | M | 10 KM Run |
6 | 38 | Gallo Ron | 00:54:46 | 00:54:48 | M | 10 KM Run |
7 | 49 | Cook Perry | 01:07:52 | 01:07:57 | M | 10 KM Run |
8 | 44 | Ferreira Victor | 01:12:10 | 01:12:18 | M | 10 KM Run |
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time |
||||||
Position | Bib # | Name | Chip Elapsed | Gun Elapsed | Gender | Division |
1 | 15 | Renyard L. Jean | 00:52:04 | 00:52:11 | F | 10 KM Run |
2 | 45 | Ferreira Paula | 01:02:45 | 01:02:51 | F | 10 KM Run |
3 | 17 | Newman Jane | 01:02:48 | 01:02:52 | F | 10 KM Run |
4 | 1 | Zanette Terrie | 01:13:15 | 01:13:25 | F | 10 KM Run |
5 | 25 | Major Shelley | 01:14:49 | 01:14:56 | F | 10 KM Run |