Overall By Division

Age Group By Division

Overall By Division

Division: 5 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 240 Pettersen Jacqui 00:20:02 00:20:03 F 5 KM Run
2 322 Balogh Sharleen 00:20:20 00:20:21 F 5 KM Run
3 334 Wiebe Todd 00:20:27 00:20:27 M 5 KM Run
4 320 Baroff David 00:21:18 00:21:19 M 5 KM Run
5 294 Flett Adam 00:22:13 00:22:20 M 5 KM Run
6 275 Himmelspach Harold 00:22:31 00:22:32 M 5 KM Run
7 264 Leavens Jema 00:22:34 00:22:40 F 5 KM Run
8 219 Textor Dwain 00:22:43 00:22:45 M 5 KM Run
9 323 Balogh Dennis 00:23:03 00:23:05 M 5 KM Run
10 212 Valcourt Sam 00:24:01 00:24:17 M 5 KM Run
11 293 Flett Braden 00:24:08 00:24:15 M 5 KM Run
12 333 Wiebe Morgan 00:24:13 00:24:14 F 5 KM Run
13 329 Moffatt Grace 00:25:47 00:25:52 F 5 KM Run
14 226 Somerville Alicia 00:25:47 00:25:52 F 5 KM Run
15 213 Valcourt Jamie 00:26:23 00:26:51 M 5 KM Run
16 295 Flack Reyna 00:26:23 00:26:29 F 5 KM Run
17 314 Blackman Audrey 00:26:44 00:26:44 F 5 KM Run
18 288 Garrison Leanne 00:26:55 00:27:04 F 5 KM Run
19 203 Winslade TJ 00:26:55 00:27:04 M 5 KM Run
20 239 Rand Jessica 00:27:00 00:27:01 F 5 KM Run
21 316 Bielert Teresa 00:27:04 00:27:07 F 5 KM Run
22 235 Rhodes Jody 00:27:05 00:27:05 M 5 KM Run
23 201 Zukowski Caitie 00:27:13 00:27:25 F 5 KM Run
24 315 Bismilla Marci 00:27:23 00:27:37 F 5 KM Run
25 289 Garber Logan 00:27:42 00:27:42 M 5 KM Run
26 228 Sharp Suzanne 00:27:57 00:28:07 F 5 KM Run
27 317 Bielert Kenneth 00:27:59 00:28:02 M 5 KM Run
28 335 Ball Erin 00:28:31 00:28:47 F 5 KM Run
29 274 Hoehn Gabby 00:28:42 00:28:42 F 5 KM Run
30 310 Herbert Pat 00:28:45 00:29:02 M 5 KM Run
31 307 Cadell Iona 00:28:47 00:28:47 F 5 KM Run
32 281 Haggarty Michelle 00:28:48 00:28:53 F 5 KM Run
33 250 Moore Tula 00:28:52 00:28:56 F 5 KM Run
34 208 Vonah Hayden 00:29:14 00:29:28 M 5 KM Run
35 207 Vonah Marcel 00:29:17 00:29:32 M 5 KM Run
36 241 Parent Callum 00:29:28 00:29:44 M 5 KM Run
37 242 Pagaling Karl Marx 00:29:37 00:29:43 M 5 KM Run
38 209 Vonah Chelsea 00:29:45 00:30:00 F 5 KM Run
39 232 Schulz Jennifer 00:29:46 00:29:56 F 5 KM Run
40 236 Reid Mike 00:30:06 00:30:10 M 5 KM Run
41 253 McWhinnie Shannon 00:30:53 00:31:06 F 5 KM Run
42 249 Morgan-Reis Chylo 00:31:04 00:31:17 F 5 KM Run
43 282 Gotobed Nicole 00:31:15 00:31:44 F 5 KM Run
44 287 Gibson Sarah 00:31:15 00:31:44 F 5 KM Run
45 248 Moroski Carli 00:31:26 00:31:40 F 5 KM Run
46 238 Rasmussen Stefany 00:31:48 00:32:03 F 5 KM Run
47 290 Friberg Sienna 00:31:54 00:31:57 F 5 KM Run
48 252 Moore David 00:32:05 00:32:10 M 5 KM Run
49 251 Moore Oscar 00:32:05 00:32:10 M 5 KM Run
50 234 Ridley Penny 00:32:06 00:32:11 F 5 KM Run
51 300 Dominic Aiyana 00:32:20 00:32:25 F 5 KM Run
52 330 Olsen Kristin 00:32:22 00:32:47 F 5 KM Run
53 218 Therrien-Lemelin Guillaume 00:32:32 00:32:48 M 5 KM Run
54 337 Bolton Kari 00:32:47 00:33:04 F 5 KM Run
55 312 Blackwell Sandra 00:32:51 00:33:04 F 5 KM Run
56 225 Steeves Haley 00:33:00 00:33:07 F 5 KM Run
57 247 Nahrgang Wendy 00:33:00 00:33:08 F 5 KM Run
58 292 Fowlie Sharon 00:33:35 00:33:48 F 5 KM Run
59 313 Blackman Jason 00:33:35 00:33:38 M 5 KM Run
60 327 Folk Audrey 00:33:35 00:33:48 F 5 KM Run
61 270 Joseph Jacqueline 00:33:49 00:33:54 F 5 KM Run
62 325 Anderson Brenda 00:33:58 00:34:18 F 5 KM Run
63 324 Anderson Garet 00:33:58 00:34:18 M 5 KM Run
64 261 Levant William 00:34:08 00:34:24 M 5 KM Run
65 262 Levant Robin 00:34:28 00:34:44 F 5 KM Run
66 263 Levant Morgan 00:34:29 00:34:44 M 5 KM Run
67 285 Gillis Eva 00:34:30 00:34:45 F 5 KM Run
68 211 Vanderpool Vivianne 00:34:31 00:34:45 F 5 KM Run
69 204 Wiley Clay 00:34:44 00:34:50 M 5 KM Run
70 302 Clark Hannah 00:35:15 00:35:18 F 5 KM Run
71 301 Clark Tyler 00:35:15 00:35:18 M 5 KM Run
72 245 Nooski Andre 00:35:43 00:35:53 M 5 KM Run
73 306 Campbell Shane 00:36:01 00:36:18 M 5 KM Run
74 326 Abraham Elissa 00:36:01 00:36:10 F 5 KM Run
75 202 Winslade Ty 00:36:09 00:36:16 M 5 KM Run
76 220 Sutherland Ethan 00:36:32 00:36:38 M 5 KM Run
77 224 Stene Dakota 00:36:51 00:37:12 F 5 KM Run
78 216 Turcotte Kendra 00:37:15 00:37:15 F 5 KM Run
79 260 Livingstone Natalie 00:38:06 00:38:29 F 5 KM Run
80 271 Jonker Tracey 00:38:06 00:38:29 F 5 KM Run
81 214 Valcourt Eason 00:38:23 00:38:51 M 5 KM Run
82 215 Valcourt Brandee 00:38:24 00:38:52 F 5 KM Run
83 283 Gomes Nathan 00:39:21 00:39:48 M 5 KM Run
84 308 Brooks Rebecca 00:39:42 00:39:44 F 5 KM Run
85 243 Oviatt Jennifer 00:40:15 00:40:40 F 5 KM Run
86 233 Rivard John 00:40:33 00:40:44 M 5 KM Run
87 328 Merrick Darien 00:40:33 00:40:43 F 5 KM Run
88 267 Kaulback Rylan 00:41:03 00:41:08 M 5 KM Run
89 269 Kain Krystal 00:41:05 00:41:11 F 5 KM Run
90 268 Kain Danielle 00:41:06 00:41:13 F 5 KM Run
91 278 Herd Jennifer 00:41:41 00:41:53 F 5 KM Run
92 229 Scott Jack 00:41:42 00:41:59 M 5 KM Run
93 277 Hess Emilia 00:41:46 00:42:12 F 5 KM Run
94 276 Hess Kim 00:41:47 00:42:13 F 5 KM Run
95 321 Barager Nicole 00:41:50 00:42:05 F 5 KM Run
96 210 Vliegenthart Amanda 00:41:50 00:42:15 F 5 KM Run
97 259 Mackinnon Chelsea 00:41:57 00:42:16 F 5 KM Run
98 258 Mackinnon Dean 00:42:40 00:42:58 M 5 KM Run
99 221 Stewart Sophia 00:43:11 00:43:42 F 5 KM Run
100 273 Horth Chris 00:43:35 00:43:42 M 5 KM Run
101 255 McDowell Rhys 00:43:37 00:43:47 M 5 KM Run
102 286 Gilliard Allan 00:43:40 00:43:40 M 5 KM Run
103 231 Scott Annie 00:44:15 00:44:34 F 5 KM Run
104 311 Blom Lily 00:44:34 00:45:08 F 5 KM Run
105 230 Scott Ava 00:44:34 00:44:34 F 5 KM Run
106 309 Blom Sonja 00:44:35 00:45:08 F 5 KM Run
107 222 Stewart Paige 00:44:35 00:45:08 F 5 KM Run
108 237 Rauliuk Jennifer 00:44:35 00:44:44 F 5 KM Run
109 223 Stewart Bernardete 00:44:37 00:45:08 F 5 KM Run
110 279 Hansen Shy-an 00:44:40 00:44:42 F 5 KM Run
111 217 Turcott Robert 00:44:42 00:44:44 M 5 KM Run
112 284 Gomes Lucas 00:46:16 00:46:43 M 5 KM Run
113 227 Skelly Avery 00:46:18 00:46:44 M 5 KM Run
114 336 Ball Bini 00:46:51 00:47:10 F 5 KM Run
115 257 McArthur Muireena 00:46:52 00:47:10 F 5 KM Run
116 332 Yule Grant 00:47:40 00:47:52 M 5 KM Run
117 206 Whyman Kennedy 00:47:54 00:48:15 F 5 KM Run
118 291 Francis Jennifer 00:48:18 00:48:41 F 5 KM Run
119 205 Whyman Meghan 00:49:01 00:49:22 F 5 KM Run
120 318 Bertucci Gwenyth 00:50:42 00:51:06 F 5 KM Run
121 319 Bertucci Amber 00:51:42 00:52:06 F 5 KM Run
122 303 Chen Lister 00:52:01 00:52:35 M 5 KM Run
123 254 McIntyre Iris 00:52:12 00:52:35 F 5 KM Run
124 244 Osterhout Justin 00:56:21 00:56:43 M 5 KM Run
             
Division: 10 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 23 Mason Blake 00:38:17 00:38:17 M 10 KM Run
2 36 Hagen John 00:39:30 00:39:31 M 10 KM Run
3 40 Fraser Garnet 00:40:19 00:40:20 M 10 KM Run
4 31 Huzar Dale 00:41:37 00:41:40 M 10 KM Run
5 24 Martin Steven 00:43:22 00:43:23 M 10 KM Run
6 18 Morris David 00:43:31 00:43:31 M 10 KM Run
7 12 Seely Jeremy 00:44:02 00:44:02 M 10 KM Run
8 14 Rowe Larry 00:44:53 00:44:57 M 10 KM Run
9 37 Grooten Derk 00:45:02 00:45:02 M 10 KM Run
10 39 Friesen Marvin 00:45:12 00:45:15 M 10 KM Run
11 16 Prosk Matthew 00:46:07 00:46:09 M 10 KM Run
12 64 Malmgren Larry 00:46:22 00:46:25 M 10 KM Run
13 67 Klassen Tara 00:47:03 00:47:06 F 10 KM Run
14 71 Whiting Corbet 00:47:33 00:47:45 M 10 KM Run
15 52 Champagne Sarah 00:47:41 00:47:45 F 10 KM Run
16 47 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 00:48:13 00:48:26 F 10 KM Run
17 34 Hillhouse Beth 00:48:29 00:48:32 F 10 KM Run
18 11 Seely Jessica 00:49:00 00:49:02 F 10 KM Run
19 59 Beauchesne Idelle 00:51:02 00:51:05 F 10 KM Run
20 69 Penner Mike 00:51:19 00:51:22 M 10 KM Run
21 27 Lloyd Steven 00:51:48 00:51:54 M 10 KM Run
22 15 Renyard L. Jean 00:52:04 00:52:11 F 10 KM Run
23 63 Ball Angus 00:53:19 00:53:21 M 10 KM Run
24 7 Turner Jessica 00:53:29 00:53:40 F 10 KM Run
25 35 Hess Michael 00:54:43 00:54:52 M 10 KM Run
26 38 Gallo Ron 00:54:46 00:54:48 M 10 KM Run
27 2 Wolff Clare 00:54:49 00:54:53 F 10 KM Run
28 13 Russell Keya 00:56:31 00:56:38 F 10 KM Run
29 62 Garrison Kim 00:56:54 00:57:11 F 10 KM Run
30 53 Caron Patricia 00:57:00 00:57:03 F 10 KM Run
31 33 Hopkins Moe 00:58:29 00:58:46 F 10 KM Run
32 66 Grier Erin 00:59:08 00:59:13 F 10 KM Run
33 26 MacDonald Mary 00:59:37 00:59:41 F 10 KM Run
34 42 Flegel Jana 00:59:44 00:59:50 F 10 KM Run
35 70 Williams Jordyn 01:00:48 01:00:56 F 10 KM Run
36 5 Versteeg June 01:01:32 01:01:43 F 10 KM Run
37 9 Stewart Lisa 01:01:32 01:01:44 F 10 KM Run
38 45 Ferreira Paula 01:02:45 01:02:51 F 10 KM Run
39 17 Newman Jane 01:02:48 01:02:52 F 10 KM Run
40 22 McCurdy Michael 01:05:07 01:05:17 M 10 KM Run
41 60 Baxter Jessica 01:05:13 01:05:15 F 10 KM Run
42 68 Miller Danine 01:05:53 01:06:07 F 10 KM Run
43 29 Kelly Christian 01:05:54 01:06:07 M 10 KM Run
44 48 Creelman Lisa 01:06:20 01:06:35 F 10 KM Run
45 46 DeBolster Rachel 01:07:46 01:07:58 F 10 KM Run
46 49 Cook Perry 01:07:52 01:07:57 M 10 KM Run
47 4 Walsh Christy 01:08:04 01:08:17 F 10 KM Run
48 19 Molendyk Katrina 01:08:27 01:08:35 F 10 KM Run
49 28 Lloyd Hannah 01:10:41 01:10:47 F 10 KM Run
50 55 Boyes Jacqueline 01:10:56 01:11:03 F 10 KM Run
51 44 Ferreira Victor 01:12:10 01:12:18 M 10 KM Run
52 20 McIntyre Willow 01:12:22 01:12:37 F 10 KM Run
53 58 Bennett Nikki 01:12:22 01:12:37 F 10 KM Run
54 51 Christian Holly 01:12:32 01:12:41 F 10 KM Run
55 54 Breckon Donna 01:13:14 01:13:25 F 10 KM Run
56 1 Zanette Terrie 01:13:15 01:13:25 F 10 KM Run
57 65 Gerdsen Steph 01:14:48 01:14:53 F 10 KM Run
58 25 Major Shelley 01:14:49 01:14:56 F 10 KM Run
59 3 Weich Stacie 01:16:38 01:16:47 F 10 KM Run
60 56 Bloudoff Marianne 01:16:55 01:17:03 F 10 KM Run

 

 

Age Group By Division

5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 18 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 294 Flett Adam 00:22:13 00:22:20 M 5 KM Run
2 212 Valcourt Sam 00:24:01 00:24:17 M 5 KM Run
3 293 Flett Braden 00:24:08 00:24:15 M 5 KM Run
4 289 Garber Logan 00:27:42 00:27:42 M 5 KM Run
5 208 Vonah Hayden 00:29:14 00:29:28 M 5 KM Run
6 241 Parent Callum 00:29:28 00:29:44 M 5 KM Run
7 242 Pagaling Karl Marx 00:29:37 00:29:43 M 5 KM Run
8 251 Moore Oscar 00:32:05 00:32:10 M 5 KM Run
9 324 Anderson Garet 00:33:58 00:34:18 M 5 KM Run
10 261 Levant William 00:34:08 00:34:24 M 5 KM Run
11 263 Levant Morgan 00:34:29 00:34:44 M 5 KM Run
12 204 Wiley Clay 00:34:44 00:34:50 M 5 KM Run
13 245 Nooski Andre 00:35:43 00:35:53 M 5 KM Run
14 202 Winslade Ty 00:36:09 00:36:16 M 5 KM Run
15 220 Sutherland Ethan 00:36:32 00:36:38 M 5 KM Run
16 214 Valcourt Eason 00:38:23 00:38:51 M 5 KM Run
17 267 Kaulback Rylan 00:41:03 00:41:08 M 5 KM Run
18 229 Scott Jack 00:41:42 00:41:59 M 5 KM Run
19 258 Mackinnon Dean 00:42:40 00:42:58 M 5 KM Run
20 273 Horth Chris 00:43:35 00:43:42 M 5 KM Run
21 255 McDowell Rhys 00:43:37 00:43:47 M 5 KM Run
22 286 Gilliard Allan 00:43:40 00:43:40 M 5 KM Run
23 217 Turcott Robert 00:44:42 00:44:44 M 5 KM Run
24 284 Gomes Lucas 00:46:16 00:46:43 M 5 KM Run
25 227 Skelly Avery 00:46:18 00:46:44 M 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 18 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 333 Wiebe Morgan 00:24:13 00:24:14 F 5 KM Run
2 329 Moffatt Grace 00:25:47 00:25:52 F 5 KM Run
3 226 Somerville Alicia 00:25:47 00:25:52 F 5 KM Run
4 314 Blackman Audrey 00:26:44 00:26:44 F 5 KM Run
5 335 Ball Erin 00:28:31 00:28:47 F 5 KM Run
6 274 Hoehn Gabby 00:28:42 00:28:42 F 5 KM Run
7 307 Cadell Iona 00:28:47 00:28:47 F 5 KM Run
8 250 Moore Tula 00:28:52 00:28:56 F 5 KM Run
9 290 Friberg Sienna 00:31:54 00:31:57 F 5 KM Run
10 300 Dominic Aiyana 00:32:20 00:32:25 F 5 KM Run
11 270 Joseph Jacqueline 00:33:49 00:33:54 F 5 KM Run
12 302 Clark Hannah 00:35:15 00:35:18 F 5 KM Run
13 326 Abraham Elissa 00:36:01 00:36:10 F 5 KM Run
14 224 Stene Dakota 00:36:51 00:37:12 F 5 KM Run
15 216 Turcotte Kendra 00:37:15 00:37:15 F 5 KM Run
16 277 Hess Emilia 00:41:46 00:42:12 F 5 KM Run
17 221 Stewart Sophia 00:43:11 00:43:42 F 5 KM Run
18 311 Blom Lily 00:44:34 00:45:08 F 5 KM Run
19 230 Scott Ava 00:44:34 00:44:34 F 5 KM Run
20 222 Stewart Paige 00:44:35 00:45:08 F 5 KM Run
21 279 Hansen Shy-an 00:44:40 00:44:42 F 5 KM Run
22 206 Whyman Kennedy 00:47:54 00:48:15 F 5 KM Run
23 318 Bertucci Gwenyth 00:50:42 00:51:06 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 19-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 334 Wiebe Todd 00:20:27 00:20:27 M 5 KM Run
2 219 Textor Dwain 00:22:43 00:22:45 M 5 KM Run
3 323 Balogh Dennis 00:23:03 00:23:05 M 5 KM Run
4 213 Valcourt Jamie 00:26:23 00:26:51 M 5 KM Run
5 203 Winslade TJ 00:26:55 00:27:04 M 5 KM Run
6 235 Rhodes Jody 00:27:05 00:27:05 M 5 KM Run
7 310 Herbert Pat 00:28:45 00:29:02 M 5 KM Run
8 207 Vonah Marcel 00:29:17 00:29:32 M 5 KM Run
9 252 Moore David 00:32:05 00:32:10 M 5 KM Run
10 218 Therrien-Lemelin Guillaume 00:32:32 00:32:48 M 5 KM Run
11 313 Blackman Jason 00:33:35 00:33:38 M 5 KM Run
12 301 Clark Tyler 00:35:15 00:35:18 M 5 KM Run
13 283 Gomes Nathan 00:39:21 00:39:48 M 5 KM Run
14 244 Osterhout Justin 00:56:21 00:56:43 M 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 19-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 240 Pettersen Jacqui 00:20:02 00:20:03 F 5 KM Run
2 322 Balogh Sharleen 00:20:20 00:20:21 F 5 KM Run
3 264 Leavens Jema 00:22:34 00:22:40 F 5 KM Run
4 295 Flack Reyna 00:26:23 00:26:29 F 5 KM Run
5 288 Garrison Leanne 00:26:55 00:27:04 F 5 KM Run
6 239 Rand Jessica 00:27:00 00:27:01 F 5 KM Run
7 316 Bielert Teresa 00:27:04 00:27:07 F 5 KM Run
8 201 Zukowski Caitie 00:27:13 00:27:25 F 5 KM Run
9 315 Bismilla Marci 00:27:23 00:27:37 F 5 KM Run
10 281 Haggarty Michelle 00:28:48 00:28:53 F 5 KM Run
11 209 Vonah Chelsea 00:29:45 00:30:00 F 5 KM Run
12 232 Schulz Jennifer 00:29:46 00:29:56 F 5 KM Run
13 253 McWhinnie Shannon 00:30:53 00:31:06 F 5 KM Run
14 249 Morgan-Reis Chylo 00:31:04 00:31:17 F 5 KM Run
15 282 Gotobed Nicole 00:31:15 00:31:44 F 5 KM Run
16 287 Gibson Sarah 00:31:15 00:31:44 F 5 KM Run
17 248 Moroski Carli 00:31:26 00:31:40 F 5 KM Run
18 238 Rasmussen Stefany 00:31:48 00:32:03 F 5 KM Run
19 234 Ridley Penny 00:32:06 00:32:11 F 5 KM Run
20 330 Olsen Kristin 00:32:22 00:32:47 F 5 KM Run
21 337 Bolton Kari 00:32:47 00:33:04 F 5 KM Run
22 312 Blackwell Sandra 00:32:51 00:33:04 F 5 KM Run
23 247 Nahrgang Wendy 00:33:00 00:33:08 F 5 KM Run
24 225 Steeves Haley 00:33:00 00:33:07 F 5 KM Run
25 262 Levant Robin 00:34:28 00:34:44 F 5 KM Run
26 211 Vanderpool Vivianne 00:34:31 00:34:45 F 5 KM Run
27 260 Livingstone Natalie 00:38:06 00:38:29 F 5 KM Run
28 271 Jonker Tracey 00:38:06 00:38:29 F 5 KM Run
29 215 Valcourt Brandee 00:38:24 00:38:52 F 5 KM Run
30 308 Brooks Rebecca 00:39:42 00:39:44 F 5 KM Run
31 243 Oviatt Jennifer 00:40:15 00:40:40 F 5 KM Run
32 328 Merrick Darien 00:40:33 00:40:43 F 5 KM Run
33 269 Kain Krystal 00:41:05 00:41:11 F 5 KM Run
34 268 Kain Danielle 00:41:06 00:41:13 F 5 KM Run
35 278 Herd Jennifer 00:41:41 00:41:53 F 5 KM Run
36 276 Hess Kim 00:41:47 00:42:13 F 5 KM Run
37 321 Barager Nicole 00:41:50 00:42:05 F 5 KM Run
38 210 Vliegenthart Amanda 00:41:50 00:42:15 F 5 KM Run
39 259 Mackinnon Chelsea 00:41:57 00:42:16 F 5 KM Run
40 231 Scott Annie 00:44:15 00:44:34 F 5 KM Run
41 309 Blom Sonja 00:44:35 00:45:08 F 5 KM Run
42 237 Rauliuk Jennifer 00:44:35 00:44:44 F 5 KM Run
43 223 Stewart Bernardete 00:44:37 00:45:08 F 5 KM Run
44 336 Ball Bini 00:46:51 00:47:10 F 5 KM Run
45 257 McArthur Muireena 00:46:52 00:47:10 F 5 KM Run
46 291 Francis Jennifer 00:48:18 00:48:41 F 5 KM Run
47 205 Whyman Meghan 00:49:01 00:49:22 F 5 KM Run
48 319 Bertucci Amber 00:51:42 00:52:06 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 320 Baroff David 00:21:18 00:21:19 M 5 KM Run
2 275 Himmelspach Harold 00:22:31 00:22:32 M 5 KM Run
3 317 Bielert Kenneth 00:27:59 00:28:02 M 5 KM Run
4 236 Reid Mike 00:30:06 00:30:10 M 5 KM Run
5 306 Campbell Shane 00:36:01 00:36:18 M 5 KM Run
6 233 Rivard John 00:40:33 00:40:44 M 5 KM Run
7 332 Yule Grant 00:47:40 00:47:52 M 5 KM Run
8 303 Chen Lister 00:52:01 00:52:35 M 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 228 Sharp Suzanne 00:27:57 00:28:07 F 5 KM Run
2 292 Fowlie Sharon 00:33:35 00:33:48 F 5 KM Run
3 327 Folk Audrey 00:33:35 00:33:48 F 5 KM Run
4 325 Anderson Brenda 00:33:58 00:34:18 F 5 KM Run
5 285 Gillis Eva 00:34:30 00:34:45 F 5 KM Run
6 254 McIntyre Iris 00:52:12 00:52:35 F 5 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 18 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 63 Ball Angus 00:53:19 00:53:21 M 10 KM Run
2 29 Kelly Christian 01:05:54 01:06:07 M 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 18 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 70 Williams Jordyn 01:00:48 01:00:56 F 10 KM Run
2 68 Miller Danine 01:05:53 01:06:07 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 19-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 23 Mason Blake 00:38:17 00:38:17 M 10 KM Run
2 40 Fraser Garnet 00:40:19 00:40:20 M 10 KM Run
3 31 Huzar Dale 00:41:37 00:41:40 M 10 KM Run
4 18 Morris David 00:43:31 00:43:31 M 10 KM Run
5 12 Seely Jeremy 00:44:02 00:44:02 M 10 KM Run
6 37 Grooten Derk 00:45:02 00:45:02 M 10 KM Run
7 39 Friesen Marvin 00:45:12 00:45:15 M 10 KM Run
8 16 Prosk Matthew 00:46:07 00:46:09 M 10 KM Run
9 71 Whiting Corbet 00:47:33 00:47:45 M 10 KM Run
10 27 Lloyd Steven 00:51:48 00:51:54 M 10 KM Run
11 35 Hess Michael 00:54:43 00:54:52 M 10 KM Run
12 22 McCurdy Michael 01:05:07 01:05:17 M 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 19-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 67 Klassen Tara 00:47:03 00:47:06 F 10 KM Run
2 52 Champagne Sarah 00:47:41 00:47:45 F 10 KM Run
3 47 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 00:48:13 00:48:26 F 10 KM Run
4 34 Hillhouse Beth 00:48:29 00:48:32 F 10 KM Run
5 11 Seely Jessica 00:49:00 00:49:02 F 10 KM Run
6 59 Beauchesne Idelle 00:51:02 00:51:05 F 10 KM Run
7 7 Turner Jessica 00:53:29 00:53:40 F 10 KM Run
8 2 Wolff Clare 00:54:49 00:54:53 F 10 KM Run
9 13 Russell Keya 00:56:31 00:56:38 F 10 KM Run
10 62 Garrison Kim 00:56:54 00:57:11 F 10 KM Run
11 53 Caron Patricia 00:57:00 00:57:03 F 10 KM Run
12 33 Hopkins Moe 00:58:29 00:58:46 F 10 KM Run
13 66 Grier Erin 00:59:08 00:59:13 F 10 KM Run
14 26 MacDonald Mary 00:59:37 00:59:41 F 10 KM Run
15 42 Flegel Jana 00:59:44 00:59:50 F 10 KM Run
16 5 Versteeg June 01:01:32 01:01:43 F 10 KM Run
17 9 Stewart Lisa 01:01:32 01:01:44 F 10 KM Run
18 60 Baxter Jessica 01:05:13 01:05:15 F 10 KM Run
19 48 Creelman Lisa 01:06:20 01:06:35 F 10 KM Run
20 46 DeBolster Rachel 01:07:46 01:07:58 F 10 KM Run
21 4 Walsh Christy 01:08:04 01:08:17 F 10 KM Run
22 19 Molendyk Katrina 01:08:27 01:08:35 F 10 KM Run
23 28 Lloyd Hannah 01:10:41 01:10:47 F 10 KM Run
24 55 Boyes Jacqueline 01:10:56 01:11:03 F 10 KM Run
25 20 McIntyre Willow 01:12:22 01:12:37 F 10 KM Run
26 58 Bennett Nikki 01:12:22 01:12:37 F 10 KM Run
27 51 Christian Holly 01:12:32 01:12:41 F 10 KM Run
28 54 Breckon Donna 01:13:14 01:13:25 F 10 KM Run
29 65 Gerdsen Steph 01:14:48 01:14:53 F 10 KM Run
30 3 Weich Stacie 01:16:38 01:16:47 F 10 KM Run
31 56 Bloudoff Marianne 01:16:55 01:17:03 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 36 Hagen John 00:39:30 00:39:31 M 10 KM Run
2 24 Martin Steven 00:43:22 00:43:23 M 10 KM Run
3 14 Rowe Larry 00:44:53 00:44:57 M 10 KM Run
4 64 Malmgren Larry 00:46:22 00:46:25 M 10 KM Run
5 69 Penner Mike 00:51:19 00:51:22 M 10 KM Run
6 38 Gallo Ron 00:54:46 00:54:48 M 10 KM Run
7 49 Cook Perry 01:07:52 01:07:57 M 10 KM Run
8 44 Ferreira Victor 01:12:10 01:12:18 M 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50+ based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 15 Renyard L. Jean 00:52:04 00:52:11 F 10 KM Run
2 45 Ferreira Paula 01:02:45 01:02:51 F 10 KM Run
3 17 Newman Jane 01:02:48 01:02:52 F 10 KM Run
4 1 Zanette Terrie 01:13:15 01:13:25 F 10 KM Run
5 25 Major Shelley 01:14:49 01:14:56 F 10 KM Run

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top