Overall By Division

Age Group By Division

Overall By Division

Division: 8 KM Run          
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 592 McNamara Cam 00:29:47 34 M 8 KM Run
2 537 Hagen John 00:30:36 51 M 8 KM Run
3 577 Woolnough Kiff 00:32:50 30 M 8 KM Run
4 541 Huzar Dale 00:32:58 47 M 8 KM Run
5 576 Wiebe Ben 00:33:19 44 M 8 KM Run
6 563 Scott Ben 00:33:27 28 M 8 KM Run
7 565 Seely Jeremy 00:33:39 40 M 8 KM Run
8 572 Thompson James 00:33:42 17 M 8 KM Run
9 594 Schoeler Danny 00:33:46 37 M 8 KM Run
10 593 Ebert Mathew 00:34:09 19 M 8 KM Run
11 486 Baroff David 00:34:10 56 M 8 KM Run
12 591 Strachan Kaley 00:34:19 31 F 8 KM Run
13 553 Novotny Jim 00:35:07 53 M 8 KM Run
14 550 Mulligan Paul 00:35:31 35 M 8 KM Run
15 569 Straussfogel Dennis 00:36:03 61 M 8 KM Run
16 555 Platzer Ian 00:36:11 14 M 8 KM Run
17 578 Bach Kostas 00:36:12 16 M 8 KM Run
18 554 Penner Mike 00:37:19 52 M 8 KM Run
19 580 McArthur Edmand 00:37:50 42 M 8 KM Run
20 585 Himmelspach Harold 00:37:52 52 M 8 KM Run
21 559 Radcliffe Claire 00:37:54 60 F 8 KM Run
22 505 Coates Kerry 00:38:06 32 F 8 KM Run
23 468 Allison Mark 00:38:46 59 M 8 KM Run
24 566 Sharp Kelly 00:38:52 63 M 8 KM Run
25 570 Sutton Chris 00:38:56 32 M 8 KM Run
26 448 Allison Karen 00:39:00 61 F 8 KM Run
27 549 Milne Orrin 00:39:10 32 M 8 KM Run
28 581 McDonald Imogene 00:39:20 24 F 8 KM Run
29 589 Ventin Tyrel 00:39:29 16 M 8 KM Run
30 545 Little Jennifer 00:40:02 55 F 8 KM Run
31 573 Thompson Michael 00:40:03 53 M 8 KM Run
32 574 Verduzco Mini 00:40:14 42 F 8 KM Run
33 562 Schmid Sierra 00:40:27 27 F 8 KM Run
34 556 Platzer Jason 00:40:35 45 M 8 KM Run
35 533 Fine Allye 00:40:36 27 F 8 KM Run
36 588 Ebert Sean 00:40:36 50 M 8 KM Run
37 583 Chapman Marie 00:40:37 63 F 8 KM Run
38 530 Cross Brian 00:40:43 45 M 8 KM Run
39 552 Neudorf Joe 00:41:31 45 M 8 KM Run
40 551 Neudorf Doreen 00:41:31 42 F 8 KM Run
41 579 Klassen Elizabeth 00:42:35 41 F 8 KM Run
42 538 Hanson Tony 00:42:48 44 M 8 KM Run
43 568 Simon Ken 00:43:10 66 M 8 KM Run
44 540 Hunter Amanda 00:43:24 31 F 8 KM Run
45 582 Hopson Courtenay 00:43:42 31 F 8 KM Run
46 548 McCutcheon Mel 00:44:22 37 F 8 KM Run
47 567 Simoes Amanda 00:44:22 24 F 8 KM Run
48 544 LeBlanc Suzanne 00:44:32 54 F 8 KM Run
49 534 FLEGEL JANA 00:45:31 42 F 8 KM Run
50 481 Arnold Christopher 00:45:45 26 M 8 KM Run
51 536 Maser Richelle 00:46:10 41 F 8 KM Run
52 571 Thiessen Josiah 00:46:13 14 M 8 KM Run
53 493 Boucher Karen 00:46:16 51 F 8 KM Run
54 561 Rusnjak Laura 00:46:27 45 F 8 KM Run
55 564 Scott Chelsea 00:48:06 29 F 8 KM Run
56 546 MacLellan Jim 00:48:41 63 M 8 KM Run
57 587 MacLellan Maureen 00:49:27 59 F 8 KM Run
58 539 Heinrichs Kelly-Anne 00:49:51 39 F 8 KM Run
59 496 Campbell Shelley 00:50:20 55 F 8 KM Run
60 543 Jones Renee 00:50:21 64 F 8 KM Run
61 584 Barth John 00:51:12 71 M 8 KM Run
62 557 Platzer Jennifer 00:51:39 44 F 8 KM Run
63 483 Bangs Nancy 00:53:43 40 F 8 KM Run
64 590 Wlasitz Anita 00:54:24 41 F 8 KM Run
65 586 Thompson Twyla 00:54:54 47 F 8 KM Run
66 575 Walsh Christy 00:56:35 43 F 8 KM Run
             
Division: 3.5 KM Run          
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3301 Nemethy Brian 00:12:40 56 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3600 Bosman Robin 00:13:19 24 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3296 McCleary Nolan 00:13:38 15 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3315 Pedersen Lachlan 00:13:41 14 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3354 Verduzco Hyatt 00:14:09 14 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3427 Ouellette Charlie 00:14:26 14 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3404 Sewell Logan 00:15:06 16 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3271 Hanson Kieran 00:15:19 14 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3370 Steinbach Julia 00:15:32 21 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3397 Shoesmith Kameron 00:15:33 15 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3270 Hanson Jack 00:15:56 12 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3426 Ouellette Ellie 00:16:12 12 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3434 Bailey Ava 00:16:12 10 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3395 Kadanaga Nikles 00:16:31 12 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3339 Seely Madison 00:16:45 13 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3385 Kelly Angie 00:17:00 37 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3329 Roberge Kate 00:17:05 13 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3386 Schultz Helen 00:17:07 49 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3413 Toth Cale 00:17:07 15 M 3.5 KM Run
20 3349 Thiessen Sarah 00:17:09 12 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3353 Verduzco Georgia 00:17:20 17 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3371 Kingsley Blake 00:17:27 21 M 3.5 KM Run
23 3351 Ventin Jaren 00:17:32 14 M 3.5 KM Run
24 3314 Pedersen Jaylen 00:17:42 12 F 3.5 KM Run
25 3264 Evdokimoff Will 00:17:53 35 M 3.5 KM Run
26 3369 Van Erp Richard 00:18:00 54 M 3.5 KM Run
27 3263 Evdokimoff Stacey 00:18:13 31 F 3.5 KM Run
28 3302 Neudorf Carter 00:18:15 11 M 3.5 KM Run
29 3294 McCleary Ailis 00:18:16 12 F 3.5 KM Run
30 3348 Thiessen Samuel 00:18:18 10 M 3.5 KM Run
31 3304 Neudorf Nolan 00:19:02 14 M 3.5 KM Run
32 3337 Seely Alexis 00:19:05 15 F 3.5 KM Run
33 3010 Adepoju Hamid 00:19:06 49 M 3.5 KM Run
34 3392 MacDonald Angus 00:19:08 54 M 3.5 KM Run
35 3275 Harrison Caitlin 00:19:09 49 F 3.5 KM Run
36 3278 Hoehn Gabby 00:19:12 10 F 3.5 KM Run
37 3254 Clarke Emily 00:19:13 9 F 3.5 KM Run
38 3424 Steines Colin 00:19:20 15 M 3.5 KM Run
39 3398 Shoesmith Kole 00:19:23 10 M 3.5 KM Run
40 3396 Shoesmith Wayne 00:19:23 47 M 3.5 KM Run
41 3318 Prazma Brent 00:19:34 44 M 3.5 KM Run
42 3391 Robinson Shelby 00:19:37 21 F 3.5 KM Run
43 3378 Truant Margaret 00:19:38 50 F 3.5 KM Run
44 3384 Crozier Heather 00:19:40 35 F 3.5 KM Run
45 3255 Clarke Theo 00:19:45 11 M 3.5 KM Run
46 3405 Beere Thomas 00:19:58 11 M 3.5 KM Run
47 3429 McCleary Jason 00:19:58 45 M 3.5 KM Run
48 3295 McCleary Brenna 00:19:58 7 F 3.5 KM Run
49 3433 Bailey Danica 00:20:08 12 F 3.5 KM Run
50 3309 Pattison Rhonda 00:20:09 36 F 3.5 KM Run
51 3406 Plett Kimberly 00:20:11 32 F 3.5 KM Run
52 3257 Dhillon Anya 00:20:20 8 F 3.5 KM Run
53 3299 Miller-Gauthier Michelle 00:20:30 50 F 3.5 KM Run
54 3438 Wiglesworth Jeni 00:20:37 33 F 3.5 KM Run
55 3323 Reed Jimmy 00:20:37 9 M 3.5 KM Run
56 3374 Kessler Lyric 00:20:38 7 F 3.5 KM Run
57 3327 Reierson Britni 00:20:42 24 F 3.5 KM Run
58 3373 Steinebach Kayla 00:20:50 25 F 3.5 KM Run
59 3267 Gooding Brendan 00:21:29 8 M 3.5 KM Run
60 3381 Klassen Bernie 00:21:30 42 M 3.5 KM Run
61 3379 Gooding Neal 00:21:30 40 M 3.5 KM Run
62 3380 Klassen Jackson 00:21:31 9 M 3.5 KM Run
63 3289 Legary Sylvia 00:21:43 64 F 3.5 KM Run
64 3259 Dhillon Kavita 00:21:43 6 F 3.5 KM Run
65 3340 Sims Nadine 00:21:45 53 F 3.5 KM Run
66 3346 Thiessen Frederick 00:21:52 51 M 3.5 KM Run
67 3377 MacPhail Alison 00:21:58 25 F 3.5 KM Run
68 3376 Kudrik Steph 00:21:58 27 F 3.5 KM Run
69 3281 Inte Michell 00:22:00 10 F 3.5 KM Run
70 3307 Page Tate 00:22:00 19 M 3.5 KM Run
71 3328 Remanente Shian 00:22:00 20 F 3.5 KM Run
72 3312 paulsen kaeden 00:22:08 9 M 3.5 KM Run
73 3269 Halliday James 00:22:18 25 M 3.5 KM Run
74 3368 Thiessen Gerry 00:22:25 64 M 3.5 KM Run
75 3361 Wood June 00:22:38 72 F 3.5 KM Run
76 3106 Bangs Jorja 00:22:47 11 F 3.5 KM Run
77 3425 Scott Lauren 00:22:51 28 F 3.5 KM Run
78 3292 MacKinlay Madi 00:22:54 15 F 3.5 KM Run
79 3322 Raymond Malakai 00:22:58 11 M 3.5 KM Run
80 3326 Reeder Gary 00:23:04 64 M 3.5 KM Run
81 3330 Roberge Michelle 00:23:11 42 F 3.5 KM Run
82 3428 Bancroft Karen 00:23:22 62 F 3.5 KM Run
83 3325 Reed Tommy 00:23:33 8 M 3.5 KM Run
84 3324 Reed Mike 00:23:35 39 M 3.5 KM Run
85 3335 Rothenbusch Lori 00:23:42 48 F 3.5 KM Run
86 3403 Chaisson Grace 00:24:11 14 F 3.5 KM Run
87 3402 Wightman Thomas 00:24:11 8 M 3.5 KM Run
88 3358 Waddell Leah 00:24:31 8 F 3.5 KM Run
89 3980 Boyd Emily 00:24:34 8 F 3.5 KM Run
90 3282 Inte Shawn 00:24:49 11 M 3.5 KM Run
91 3410 Clark Tyler 00:25:00 46 M 3.5 KM Run
92 3412 Thiessen-Clark Kiah 00:25:00 7 F 3.5 KM Run
93 3350 Ventin Jaimee 00:25:09 38 F 3.5 KM Run
94 3305 Norila Jorma 00:25:17 72 M 3.5 KM Run
95 3138 Best Phyllis 00:26:04 56 F 3.5 KM Run
96 3347 Thiessen Hadassah 00:26:29 8 F 3.5 KM Run
97 3266 FLEGEL Taylor 00:26:31 4 M 3.5 KM Run
98 3265 FLEGEL JESSE 00:26:31 35 M 3.5 KM Run
99 3345 Thiessen Beverly 00:26:32 42 F 3.5 KM Run
100 3431 Beliveau Mika 00:26:36 9 F 3.5 KM Run
101 3334 Rothenbusch Kennedy 00:26:47 10 F 3.5 KM Run
102 3276 Himmelright Myer 00:27:36 8 M 3.5 KM Run
103 3360 Wiebe Rebecca 00:27:40 14 F 3.5 KM Run
104 3316 Platzer Caroyln 00:27:40 15 F 3.5 KM Run
105 3317 Platzer Jayne 00:27:41 12 F 3.5 KM Run
106 3290 MacKinlay Ayden 00:27:43 8 M 3.5 KM Run
107 3418 Grady Adison 00:27:58 10 F 3.5 KM Run
108 3399 Raby Haylee 00:28:02 12 F 3.5 KM Run
109 3400 Raby Bruce 00:28:02 40 M 3.5 KM Run
110 3393 Kadanaga Maci 00:28:15 7 F 3.5 KM Run
111 3417 Grady Hudson 00:28:22 8 M 3.5 KM Run
112 3416 Grady Andrea 00:28:24 41 F 3.5 KM Run
113 3274 Hara Mika 00:28:24 7 F 3.5 KM Run
114 3291 MacKinlay Delaney 00:28:31 10 F 3.5 KM Run
115 3280 Hoehn Natalie 00:28:32 8 F 3.5 KM Run
116 3419 Brittain Monica 00:28:34 39 F 3.5 KM Run
117 3144 Johnson Rowan 00:29:06 7 F 3.5 KM Run
118 3310 Pattison Shelby 00:29:11 12 F 3.5 KM Run
119 3279 Hoehn Maisie 00:29:12 6 F 3.5 KM Run
120 3415 Smedley Erin 00:29:12 39 F 3.5 KM Run
121 3408 Simoes Isabel 00:29:54 7 F 3.5 KM Run
122 3297 McCutcheon Mark 00:29:55 43 M 3.5 KM Run
123 3298 McCutcheon Maya 00:29:56 8 F 3.5 KM Run
124 3311 paulsen Adley 00:30:02 6 M 3.5 KM Run
125 3367 Hara Kai 00:30:03 10 M 3.5 KM Run
126 3313 paulsen Silas 00:30:06 3 M 3.5 KM Run
127 3343 Tait Jaxx 00:30:09 9 M 3.5 KM Run
128 3411 Thiessen-Clark Kate 00:30:15 7 F 3.5 KM Run
129 3409 Toth Roberta 00:30:15 43 F 3.5 KM Run
130 3272 Hanson Sarah 00:30:15 10 F 3.5 KM Run
131 3293 MacKinlay Niki 00:30:16 12 F 3.5 KM Run
132 3338 Seely April 00:30:18 8 F 3.5 KM Run
133 3036 Bangs Bryton 00:30:26 8 F 3.5 KM Run
134 3363 Woolnough Stephanie 00:30:39 30 F 3.5 KM Run
135 3362 Woolnough Ashton 00:30:39 5 M 3.5 KM Run
136 3258 Dhillon Davy 00:30:48 47 M 3.5 KM Run
137 3260 Dhillon Samara 00:30:48 4 F 3.5 KM Run
138 3137 Barr Payton 00:31:06 7 F 3.5 KM Run
139 3407 Simoes Thersa 00:31:09 31 F 3.5 KM Run
140 3135 Barr Jason 00:31:09 40 M 3.5 KM Run
141 3342 Tait Amber 00:31:21 38 F 3.5 KM Run
142 3344 Tait Milo 00:31:22 7 M 3.5 KM Run
143 3332 Rodriguez Alex 00:31:24 61 M 3.5 KM Run
144 3364 Woolnough Zachary 00:31:25 7 M 3.5 KM Run
145 3355 Vongkeo Alexis 00:31:38 7 F 3.5 KM Run
146 3356 Vongkeo Marcel 00:31:40 5 M 3.5 KM Run
147 3357 Vongkeo Nicole 00:31:40 32 F 3.5 KM Run
148 3300 Morin Troy 00:32:14 42 M 3.5 KM Run
149 3352 Brown Jessica 00:32:19 11 F 3.5 KM Run
150 3422 Brown Dan 00:32:19 38 M 3.5 KM Run
151 3435 Rivard John 00:32:19 53 M 3.5 KM Run
152 3436 Gerz Haidyn 00:32:37 8 F 3.5 KM Run
153 3437 Gerz Jennifer 00:32:39 37 F 3.5 KM Run
154 3359 Wiebe Matthew 00:32:46 8 M 3.5 KM Run
155 3764 Bourdon Linda 00:32:46 68 F 3.5 KM Run
156 3432 Beliveau Kimora 00:33:11 6 F 3.5 KM Run
157 3285 Lazaruk Daphne 00:33:15 6 F 3.5 KM Run
158 3288 Lazaruk Terry 00:33:15 44 M 3.5 KM Run
159 3284 James Peter 00:33:19 37 M 3.5 KM Run
160 3283 James Mary 00:33:19 5 F 3.5 KM Run
161 3430 Sjodin Linda 00:35:17 74 F 3.5 KM Run
162 3394 kadonaga Owen 00:35:39 10 M 3.5 KM Run
163 3336 Sandback Irene 00:36:20 58 F 3.5 KM Run
164 3256 Deacon Maureen 00:36:20 67 F 3.5 KM Run
165 3366 Elwert Trinda 00:36:24 39 M 3.5 KM Run
166 3421 Brown Grace 00:36:41 6 F 3.5 KM Run
167 3423 Jayne Brown Mary 00:36:41 9 F 3.5 KM Run
168 3365 Elwert Brendan 00:36:46 7 M 3.5 KM Run
169 3273 Hara Mie 00:36:46 4 F 3.5 KM Run
170 3420 Brown Deb 00:36:51 38 F 3.5 KM Run
171 3319 Raymond Avri 00:37:14 9 F 3.5 KM Run
172 3321 Raymond Draykyn 00:37:18 7 M 3.5 KM Run
173 3320 Raymond Dianne 00:37:19 65 F 3.5 KM Run
174 3277 Himmelright Vera 00:38:24 6 F 3.5 KM Run
175 3390 Sinclair Jeannie 00:38:25 41 F 3.5 KM Run
176 3389 Martineau Kyle 00:39:02 38 F 3.5 KM Run
177 3333 Rothenbusch Charlee 00:39:11 10 F 3.5 KM Run
178 3261 Ephrom Jerytt 00:39:36 10 M 3.5 KM Run
179 3286 Lazaruk Madalyn 00:39:51 8 F 3.5 KM Run
180 3287 Lazaruk Sara 00:39:52 37 F 3.5 KM Run
181 3262 Ephrom Kari 00:40:05 44 F 3.5 KM Run
182 3341 Swanson Lindsay 00:40:10 30 F 3.5 KM Run
183 3306 Page Kolby 00:40:27 18 M 3.5 KM Run
184 3401 Nichiporuk Rosalie 00:40:27 78 F 3.5 KM Run
185 3382 Inte Ruth 00:42:12 36 F 3.5 KM Run
186 3383 Inte Richard 00:42:12 41 M 3.5 KM Run
187 3967 Boyd Aidan 00:43:10 6 M 3.5 KM Run
188 3981 Boyd Rhona 00:43:12 40 F 3.5 KM Run
189 3372 Funk Carmen 00:43:30 43 M 3.5 KM Run
190 3375 Patric Grace 00:43:30 3 F 3.5 KM Run
191 3268 Green Kathy 00:43:33 62 F 3.5 KM Run
192 3253 Buker Chase 00:43:33 4 M 3.5 KM Run
193 3388 Irvine Patti 00:57:03 66 F 3.5 KM Run
194 3387 Ryks Barbara 00:57:04 67 F 3.5 KM Run
             
Division: 5 KM Walk          
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 4128 Sharp Suzanne 00:33:51 64 F 5 KM Walk
2 4252 Prazma Tony 00:35:59 77 M 5 KM Walk
3 4175 Barth Sandra 00:42:05 69 F 5 KM Walk
4 4174 Haley Patricia 00:45:06 67 F 5 KM Walk
5 4115 Hey Bev 00:45:15 68 F 5 KM Walk
6 4173 Young Kevin 00:46:31 40 M 5 KM Walk
7 4172 Higginson Dianna 00:46:31 40 F 5 KM Walk
8 4178 Hunt Tracy 00:49:27 43 F 5 KM Walk
9 4177 Hunt Alex 00:49:28 16 F 5 KM Walk
10 4179 Chase Alexandria 00:50:47 6 F 5 KM Walk
11 4181 Chase Amy 00:50:48 37 F 5 KM Walk
12 4180 Chase Caleb 00:50:48 5 M 5 KM Walk
13 4186 Gull Seth 00:53:40 9 M 5 KM Walk
14 4185 Gull Hailey 00:56:18 8 F 5 KM Walk
15 4114 Giesbrecht Peter 00:56:18 59 M 5 KM Walk
16 4176 Novotny Rena 00:56:20 55 F 5 KM Walk
17 4182 Kennedy Lori 00:56:21 56 F 5 KM Walk
18 4113 Giesbrecht Maryann 01:00:47 56 F 5 KM Walk
19 4183 Neufeld Teri-Lynn 01:00:56 36 F 5 KM Walk
20 4184 Neufeld Wes 01:00:56 35 M 5 KM Walk
21 4170 Stevens Anne 01:01:31 53 F 5 KM Walk
22 4171 Stevens Rick 01:01:33 61 M 5 KM Walk

 

 

 Age Group By Division

8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 17 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 563 Scott Ben 00:33:27 28 M 8 KM Run
2 572 Thompson James 00:33:42 17 M 8 KM Run
3 593 Ebert Mathew 00:34:09 19 M 8 KM Run
4 555 Platzer Ian 00:36:11 14 M 8 KM Run
5 578 Bach Kostas 00:36:12 16 M 8 KM Run
6 589 Ventin Tyrel 00:39:29 16 M 8 KM Run
7 481 Arnold Christopher 00:45:45 26 M 8 KM Run
8 571 Thiessen Josiah 00:46:13 14 M 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 17 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 581 McDonald Imogene 00:39:20 24 F 8 KM Run
2 562 Schmid Sierra 00:40:27 27 F 8 KM Run
3 533 Fine Allye 00:40:36 27 F 8 KM Run
4 567 Simoes Amanda 00:44:22 24 F 8 KM Run
5 564 Scott Chelsea 00:48:06 29 F 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 39
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 592 McNamara Cam 00:29:47 34 M 8 KM Run
2 577 Woolnough Kiff 00:32:50 30 M 8 KM Run
3 594 Schoeler Danny 00:33:46 37 M 8 KM Run
4 550 Mulligan Paul 00:35:31 35 M 8 KM Run
5 570 Sutton Chris 00:38:56 32 M 8 KM Run
6 549 Milne Orrin 00:39:10 32 M 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 39
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 591 Strachan Kaley 00:34:19 31 F 8 KM Run
2 505 Coates Kerry 00:38:06 32 F 8 KM Run
3 540 Hunter Amanda 00:43:24 31 F 8 KM Run
4 582 Hopson Courtenay 00:43:42 31 F 8 KM Run
5 548 McCutcheon Mel 00:44:22 37 F 8 KM Run
6 539 Heinrichs Kelly-Anne 00:49:51 39 F 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 40 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 541 Huzar Dale 00:32:58 47 M 8 KM Run
2 576 Wiebe Ben 00:33:19 44 M 8 KM Run
3 565 Seely Jeremy 00:33:39 40 M 8 KM Run
4 580 McArthur Edmand 00:37:50 42 M 8 KM Run
5 556 Platzer Jason 00:40:35 45 M 8 KM Run
6 530 Cross Brian 00:40:43 45 M 8 KM Run
7 552 Neudorf Joe 00:41:31 45 M 8 KM Run
8 538 Hanson Tony 00:42:48 44 M 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 40 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 574 Verduzco Mini 00:40:14 42 F 8 KM Run
2 551 Neudorf Doreen 00:41:31 42 F 8 KM Run
3 579 Klassen Elizabeth 00:42:35 41 F 8 KM Run
4 534 FLEGEL JANA 00:45:31 42 F 8 KM Run
5 536 Maser Richelle 00:46:10 41 F 8 KM Run
6 561 Rusnjak Laura 00:46:27 45 F 8 KM Run
7 557 Platzer Jennifer 00:51:39 44 F 8 KM Run
8 483 Bangs Nancy 00:53:43 40 F 8 KM Run
9 590 Wlasitz Anita 00:54:24 41 F 8 KM Run
10 586 Thompson Twyla 00:54:54 47 F 8 KM Run
11 575 Walsh Christy 00:56:35 43 F 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 50+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 537 Hagen John 00:30:36 51 M 8 KM Run
2 486 Baroff David 00:34:10 56 M 8 KM Run
3 553 Novotny Jim 00:35:07 53 M 8 KM Run
4 554 Penner Mike 00:37:19 52 M 8 KM Run
5 585 Himmelspach Harold 00:37:52 52 M 8 KM Run
6 468 Allison Mark 00:38:46 59 M 8 KM Run
7 573 Thompson Michael 00:40:03 53 M 8 KM Run
8 588 Ebert Sean 00:40:36 50 M 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 50+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 545 Little Jennifer 00:40:02 55 F 8 KM Run
2 544 LeBlanc Suzanne 00:44:32 54 F 8 KM Run
3 493 Boucher Karen 00:46:16 51 F 8 KM Run
4 587 MacLellan Maureen 00:49:27 59 F 8 KM Run
5 496 Campbell Shelley 00:50:20 55 F 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men 60+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 569 Straussfogel Dennis 00:36:03 61 M 8 KM Run
2 566 Sharp Kelly 00:38:52 63 M 8 KM Run
3 568 Simon Ken 00:43:10 66 M 8 KM Run
4 546 MacLellan Jim 00:48:41 63 M 8 KM Run
5 584 Barth John 00:51:12 71 M 8 KM Run
             
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women 60+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 559 Radcliffe Claire 00:37:54 60 F 8 KM Run
2 448 Allison Karen 00:39:00 61 F 8 KM Run
3 583 Chapman Marie 00:40:37 63 F 8 KM Run
4 543 Jones Renee 00:50:21 64 F 8 KM Run
             
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 8 And Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3267 Gooding Brendan 00:21:29 8 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3325 Reed Tommy 00:23:33 8 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3402 Wightman Thomas 00:24:11 8 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3266 FLEGEL Taylor 00:26:31 4 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3276 Himmelright Myer 00:27:36 8 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3290 MacKinlay Ayden 00:27:43 8 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3417 Grady Hudson 00:28:22 8 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3311 paulsen Adley 00:30:02 6 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3313 paulsen Silas 00:30:06 3 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3362 Woolnough Ashton 00:30:39 5 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3344 Tait Milo 00:31:22 7 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3364 Woolnough Zachary 00:31:25 7 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3356 Vongkeo Marcel 00:31:40 5 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3359 Wiebe Matthew 00:32:46 8 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3365 Elwert Brendan 00:36:46 7 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3321 Raymond Draykyn 00:37:18 7 M 3.5 KM Run
17 3967 Boyd Aidan 00:43:10 6 M 3.5 KM Run
18 3253 Buker Chase 00:43:33 4 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 8 And Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3295 McCleary Brenna 00:19:58 7 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3257 Dhillon Anya 00:20:20 8 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3374 Kessler Lyric 00:20:38 7 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3259 Dhillon Kavita 00:21:43 6 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3358 Waddell Leah 00:24:31 8 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3980 Boyd Emily 00:24:34 8 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3412 Thiessen-Clark Kiah 00:25:00 7 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3347 Thiessen Hadassah 00:26:29 8 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3393 Kadanaga Maci 00:28:15 7 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3274 Hara Mika 00:28:24 7 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3280 Hoehn Natalie 00:28:32 8 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3144 Johnson Rowan 00:29:06 7 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3279 Hoehn Maisie 00:29:12 6 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3408 Simoes Isabel 00:29:54 7 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3298 McCutcheon Maya 00:29:56 8 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3411 Thiessen-Clark Kate 00:30:15 7 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3338 Seely April 00:30:18 8 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3036 Bangs Bryton 00:30:26 8 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3260 Dhillon Samara 00:30:48 4 F 3.5 KM Run
20 3137 Barr Payton 00:31:06 7 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3355 Vongkeo Alexis 00:31:38 7 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3436 Gerz Haidyn 00:32:37 8 F 3.5 KM Run
23 3432 Beliveau Kimora 00:33:11 6 F 3.5 KM Run
24 3285 Lazaruk Daphne 00:33:15 6 F 3.5 KM Run
25 3283 James Mary 00:33:19 5 F 3.5 KM Run
26 3421 Brown Grace 00:36:41 6 F 3.5 KM Run
27 3273 Hara Mie 00:36:46 4 F 3.5 KM Run
28 3277 Himmelright Vera 00:38:24 6 F 3.5 KM Run
29 3286 Lazaruk Madalyn 00:39:51 8 F 3.5 KM Run
30 3375 Patric Grace 00:43:30 3 F 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 9 - 12
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3270 Hanson Jack 00:15:56 12 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3395 Kadanaga Nikles 00:16:31 12 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3302 Neudorf Carter 00:18:15 11 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3348 Thiessen Samuel 00:18:18 10 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3398 Shoesmith Kole 00:19:23 10 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3255 Clarke Theo 00:19:45 11 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3405 Beere Thomas 00:19:58 11 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3323 Reed Jimmy 00:20:37 9 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3380 Klassen Jackson 00:21:31 9 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3312 paulsen kaeden 00:22:08 9 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3322 Raymond Malakai 00:22:58 11 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3282 Inte Shawn 00:24:49 11 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3367 Hara Kai 00:30:03 10 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3343 Tait Jaxx 00:30:09 9 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3394 kadonaga Owen 00:35:39 10 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3261 Ephrom Jerytt 00:39:36 10 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 9 - 12
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3426 Ouellette Ellie 00:16:12 12 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3434 Bailey Ava 00:16:12 10 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3349 Thiessen Sarah 00:17:09 12 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3314 Pedersen Jaylen 00:17:42 12 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3294 McCleary Ailis 00:18:16 12 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3278 Hoehn Gabby 00:19:12 10 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3254 Clarke Emily 00:19:13 9 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3433 Bailey Danica 00:20:08 12 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3281 Inte Michell 00:22:00 10 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3106 Bangs Jorja 00:22:47 11 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3431 Beliveau Mika 00:26:36 9 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3334 Rothenbusch Kennedy 00:26:47 10 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3317 Platzer Jayne 00:27:41 12 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3418 Grady Adison 00:27:58 10 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3399 Raby Haylee 00:28:02 12 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3291 MacKinlay Delaney 00:28:31 10 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3310 Pattison Shelby 00:29:11 12 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3272 Hanson Sarah 00:30:15 10 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3293 MacKinlay Niki 00:30:16 12 F 3.5 KM Run
20 3352 Brown Jessica 00:32:19 11 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3423 Jayne Brown Mary 00:36:41 9 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3319 Raymond Avri 00:37:14 9 F 3.5 KM Run
23 3333 Rothenbusch Charlee 00:39:11 10 F 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 15
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3296 McCleary Nolan 00:13:38 15 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3315 Pedersen Lachlan 00:13:41 14 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3354 Verduzco Hyatt 00:14:09 14 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3427 Ouellette Charlie 00:14:26 14 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3271 Hanson Kieran 00:15:19 14 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3397 Shoesmith Kameron 00:15:33 15 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3413 Toth Cale 00:17:07 15 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3351 Ventin Jaren 00:17:32 14 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3304 Neudorf Nolan 00:19:02 14 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3424 Steines Colin 00:19:20 15 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 15
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3339 Seely Madison 00:16:45 13 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3329 Roberge Kate 00:17:05 13 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3337 Seely Alexis 00:19:05 15 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3292 MacKinlay Madi 00:22:54 15 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3403 Chaisson Grace 00:24:11 14 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3360 Wiebe Rebecca 00:27:40 14 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3316 Platzer Caroyln 00:27:40 15 F 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 16 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3600 Bosman Robin 00:13:19 24 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3404 Sewell Logan 00:15:06 16 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3371 Kingsley Blake 00:17:27 21 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3307 Page Tate 00:22:00 19 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3269 Halliday James 00:22:18 25 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3306 Page Kolby 00:40:27 18 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 16 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3370 Steinbach Julia 00:15:32 21 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3353 Verduzco Georgia 00:17:20 17 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3391 Robinson Shelby 00:19:37 21 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3327 Reierson Britni 00:20:42 24 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3373 Steinebach Kayla 00:20:50 25 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3377 MacPhail Alison 00:21:58 25 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3376 Kudrik Steph 00:21:58 27 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3328 Remanente Shian 00:22:00 20 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3425 Scott Lauren 00:22:51 28 F 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 39
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3264 Evdokimoff Will 00:17:53 35 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3324 Reed Mike 00:23:35 39 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3265 FLEGEL JESSE 00:26:31 35 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3422 Brown Dan 00:32:19 38 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3284 James Peter 00:33:19 37 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3366 Elwert Trinda 00:36:24 39 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 39
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3385 Kelly Angie 00:17:00 37 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3263 Evdokimoff Stacey 00:18:13 31 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3384 Crozier Heather 00:19:40 35 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3309 Pattison Rhonda 00:20:09 36 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3406 Plett Kimberly 00:20:11 32 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3438 Wiglesworth Jeni 00:20:37 33 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3350 Ventin Jaimee 00:25:09 38 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3419 Brittain Monica 00:28:34 39 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3415 Smedley Erin 00:29:12 39 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3363 Woolnough Stephanie 00:30:39 30 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3407 Simoes Thersa 00:31:09 31 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3342 Tait Amber 00:31:21 38 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3357 Vongkeo Nicole 00:31:40 32 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3437 Gerz Jennifer 00:32:39 37 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3420 Brown Deb 00:36:51 38 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3389 Martineau Kyle 00:39:02 38 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3287 Lazaruk Sara 00:39:52 37 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3341 Swanson Lindsay 00:40:10 30 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3382 Inte Ruth 00:42:12 36 F 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 40 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3010 Adepoju Hamid 00:19:06 49 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3396 Shoesmith Wayne 00:19:23 47 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3318 Prazma Brent 00:19:34 44 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3429 McCleary Jason 00:19:58 45 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3381 Klassen Bernie 00:21:30 42 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3379 Gooding Neal 00:21:30 40 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3410 Clark Tyler 00:25:00 46 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3400 Raby Bruce 00:28:02 40 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3297 McCutcheon Mark 00:29:55 43 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3258 Dhillon Davy 00:30:48 47 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3135 Barr Jason 00:31:09 40 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3300 Morin Troy 00:32:14 42 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3288 Lazaruk Terry 00:33:15 44 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3383 Inte Richard 00:42:12 41 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3372 Funk Carmen 00:43:30 43 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 40 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3386 Schultz Helen 00:17:07 49 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3275 Harrison Caitlin 00:19:09 49 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3330 Roberge Michelle 00:23:11 42 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3335 Rothenbusch Lori 00:23:42 48 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3345 Thiessen Beverly 00:26:32 42 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3416 Grady Andrea 00:28:24 41 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3409 Toth Roberta 00:30:15 43 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3390 Sinclair Jeannie 00:38:25 41 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3262 Ephrom Kari 00:40:05 44 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3981 Boyd Rhona 00:43:12 40 F 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 50-59
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3301 Nemethy Brian 00:12:40 56 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3369 Van Erp Richard 00:18:00 54 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3392 MacDonald Angus 00:19:08 54 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3346 Thiessen Frederick 00:21:52 51 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3435 Rivard John 00:32:19 53 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 50+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3378 Truant Margaret 00:19:38 50 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3299 Miller-Gauthier Michelle 00:20:30 50 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3340 Sims Nadine 00:21:45 53 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3138 Best Phyllis 00:26:04 56 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3336 Sandback Irene 00:36:20 58 F 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men 60+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3368 Thiessen Gerry 00:22:25 64 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3326 Reeder Gary 00:23:04 64 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3305 Norila Jorma 00:25:17 72 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3332 Rodriguez Alex 00:31:24 61 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Womens 60+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3289 Legary Sylvia 00:21:43 64 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3361 Wood June 00:22:38 72 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3428 Bancroft Karen 00:23:22 62 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3764 Bourdon Linda 00:32:46 68 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3430 Sjodin Linda 00:35:17 74 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3256 Deacon Maureen 00:36:20 67 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3320 Raymond Dianne 00:37:19 65 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3401 Nichiporuk Rosalie 00:40:27 78 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3268 Green Kathy 00:43:33 62 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3388 Irvine Patti 00:57:03 66 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3387 Ryks Barbara 00:57:04 67 F 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 8 And Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3267 Gooding Brendan 00:21:29 8 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3325 Reed Tommy 00:23:33 8 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3402 Wightman Thomas 00:24:11 8 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3266 FLEGEL Taylor 00:26:31 4 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3276 Himmelright Myer 00:27:36 8 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3290 MacKinlay Ayden 00:27:43 8 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3417 Grady Hudson 00:28:22 8 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3311 paulsen Adley 00:30:02 6 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3313 paulsen Silas 00:30:06 3 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3362 Woolnough Ashton 00:30:39 5 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3344 Tait Milo 00:31:22 7 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3364 Woolnough Zachary 00:31:25 7 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3356 Vongkeo Marcel 00:31:40 5 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3359 Wiebe Matthew 00:32:46 8 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3365 Elwert Brendan 00:36:46 7 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3321 Raymond Draykyn 00:37:18 7 M 3.5 KM Run
17 3967 Boyd Aidan 00:43:10 6 M 3.5 KM Run
18 3253 Buker Chase 00:43:33 4 M 3.5 KM Run
             
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 9 - 12
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 3270 Hanson Jack 00:15:56 12 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3395 Kadanaga Nikles 00:16:31 12 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3302 Neudorf Carter 00:18:15 11 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3348 Thiessen Samuel 00:18:18 10 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3398 Shoesmith Kole 00:19:23 10 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3255 Clarke Theo 00:19:45 11 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3405 Beere Thomas 00:19:58 11 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3323 Reed Jimmy 00:20:37 9 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3380 Klassen Jackson 00:21:31 9 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3312 paulsen kaeden 00:22:08 9 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3322 Raymond Malakai 00:22:58 11 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3282 Inte Shawn 00:24:49 11 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3367 Hara Kai 00:30:03 10 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3343 Tait Jaxx 00:30:09 9 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3394 kadonaga Owen 00:35:39 10 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3261 Ephrom Jerytt 00:39:36 10 M 3.5 KM Run
             
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Men
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 4252 Prazma Tony 00:35:59 77 M 5 KM Walk
2 4173 Young Kevin 00:46:31 40 M 5 KM Walk
3 4180 Chase Caleb 00:50:48 5 M 5 KM Walk
4 4186 Gull Seth 00:53:40 9 M 5 KM Walk
5 4114 Giesbrecht Peter 00:56:18 59 M 5 KM Walk
6 4184 Neufeld Wes 01:00:56 35 M 5 KM Walk
7 4171 Stevens Rick 01:01:33 61 M 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Women
 
Position Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 4128 Sharp Suzanne 00:33:51 64 F 5 KM Walk
2 4175 Barth Sandra 00:42:05 69 F 5 KM Walk
3 4174 Haley Patricia 00:45:06 67 F 5 KM Walk
4 4115 Hey Bev 00:45:15 68 F 5 KM Walk
5 4172 Higginson Dianna 00:46:31 40 F 5 KM Walk
6 4178 Hunt Tracy 00:49:27 43 F 5 KM Walk
7 4177 Hunt Alex 00:49:28 16 F 5 KM Walk
8 4179 Chase Alexandria 00:50:47 6 F 5 KM Walk
9 4181 Chase Amy 00:50:48 37 F 5 KM Walk
10 4185 Gull Hailey 00:56:18 8 F 5 KM Walk
11 4176 Novotny Rena 00:56:20 55 F 5 KM Walk
12 4182 Kennedy Lori 00:56:21 56 F 5 KM Walk
13 4113 Giesbrecht Maryann 01:00:47 56 F 5 KM Walk
14 4183 Neufeld Teri-Lynn 01:00:56 36 F 5 KM Walk
15 4170 Stevens Anne 01:01:31 53 F 5 KM Walk

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Thursday, Friday: 9:30am - 7:00pm
Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top