Division: 5 KM
     
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 24 Goodrich Isaac 00:20:13 M 5 KM
2 87 Vogt Rob 00:21:24 M 5 KM
3 56 Nemethy Brian 00:22:17 M 5 KM
4 686 Bax Jordan 00:22:56 M 5 KM
5 689 beebe nathan 00:24:36 M 5 KM
6 86 Vogt Natalie 00:24:42 F 5 KM
7 664 Andal Kaia 00:24:42 F 5 KM
8 94 Witwicki Alan 00:24:46 M 5 KM
9 15 Fiala Joshua 00:25:21 M 5 KM
10 16 Fiala Tony 00:25:22 M 5 KM
11 69 Rice Matthew 00:26:49 M 5 KM
12 57 Nemethy Wanda` 00:26:52 F 5 KM
13 90 Williams Jonelle 00:27:37 F 5 KM
14 107 WILLIAMSON MARTIN 00:27:40 M 5 KM
15 2 Champagne Sarah 00:27:48 F 5 KM
16 85 Veeken Nicholas 00:28:34 M 5 KM
17 60 Parshotam Bhavish 00:28:35 M 5 KM
18 116 WILKINSON JOSIAH 00:28:52 M 5 KM
19 108 WILLIAMSON LIAM 00:29:13 M 5 KM
20 109 WILLIAMSON CORY 00:29:14 M 5 KM
21 95 Witwicki Brynn 00:29:18 F 5 KM
22 37 Jacob Micah 00:29:56 M 5 KM
23 688 Beebe John 00:30:05 M 5 KM
24 70 Rimmer Nigel 00:30:22 M 5 KM
25 78 Stewart Sam 00:30:23 M 5 KM
26 111 SMITH PAUL 00:30:53 M 5 KM
27 113 VAN KLEECK SANDY 00:31:24 F 5 KM
28 103 SMITH BRENN 00:31:27 F 5 KM
29 102 SMITH SCOTT 00:31:27 M 5 KM
30 18 Frizzell Ethan 00:32:41 M 5 KM
31 19 Frizzell Ioan 00:32:54 M 5 KM
32 20 Frizzell Linus 00:32:55 M 5 KM
33 74 Schuur Doran 00:33:10 F 5 KM
34 27 Hatley Bonnie 00:33:29 F 5 KM
35 23 Glasgow Bill 00:33:52 M 5 KM
36 14 Fiala Danika 00:33:54 F 5 KM
37 92 Williams Shelli 00:34:09 F 5 KM
38 82 WINSLADE TY 00:34:17 M 5 KM
39 75 Simpson Alicia 00:34:18 F 5 KM
40 122 Flaviano Leila 00:34:19 F 5 KM
41 119 FLAVIANO POLLY 00:34:20 F 5 KM
42 13 Fabris Katy 00:35:25 F 5 KM
43 120 BUCK RYAN 00:35:26 M 5 KM
44 73 Rusnjak Laura 00:35:34 F 5 KM
45 84 Veeken Elisabeth 00:35:42 F 5 KM
46 21 Frizzell Sue 00:36:01 F 5 KM
47 4 Cirotto Mia 00:36:24 F 5 KM
48 32 Ingham Elan 00:36:33 F 5 KM
49 93 Wilson Maria 00:36:48 F 5 KM
50 62 Patterson Molly 00:37:21 F 5 KM
51 81 Taylor Melanie 00:37:21 F 5 KM
52 80 Taylor Jonathan 00:37:22 M 5 KM
53 68 Rasmussen Hans 00:37:33 M 5 KM
54 61 Patterson Mia 00:37:41 F 5 KM
55 77 Stewart Charles 00:38:40 M 5 KM
56 106 HOFF JENNIFER 00:40:15 F 5 KM
57 31 Holland Kristin 00:40:15 F 5 KM
58 29 Hoehn Tuppy 00:40:17 F 5 KM
59 28 Hoehn Gabby 00:40:17 F 5 KM
60 66 Prazma Tony 00:40:38 M 5 KM
61 96 Woodworth Sarah 00:40:52 F 5 KM
62 22 Giese Steven 00:40:53 M 5 KM
63 53 Myatovic Karen 00:41:18 F 5 KM
64 89 Westaway Scott 00:41:37 M 5 KM
65 48 Martin Steven 00:41:37 M 5 KM
66 47 Martin Alexis 00:41:37 F 5 KM
67 76 St.Pierre Mason 00:42:22 M 5 KM
68 67 Proctor Tamara 00:42:22 F 5 KM
69 8 Ditto Robin 00:42:36 F 5 KM
70 118 WILKINSON FAITH 00:47:59 F 5 KM
71 117 WILKINSON CLAYTON 00:47:59 M 5 KM
72 691 belcourt johanne 00:59:11 F 5 KM
73 35 izony rowena 01:13:00 F 5 KM
74 671 barnes shawna 01:13:11 F 5 KM
           
Division: 10 KM        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 99 Van Bakel Jim 00:48:45 M 10 KM
2 5 Cormier Shaun 00:49:58 M 10 KM
3 673 Bartell Nicholas 00:50:08 M 10 KM
4 41 Kwantes Jeff 00:51:44 M 10 KM
5 26 Goodrich Sam 00:52:18 M 10 KM
6 50 McNamara Cam 00:52:23 M 10 KM
7 3 Chng Nick 00:52:32 M 10 KM
8 54 Nakahara Barry 00:55:57 M 10 KM
9 64 Perreault Simon 00:58:20 M 10 KM
10 9 Douglas Kaedin 01:00:17 M 10 KM
11 59 Parras Mathew 01:00:46 M 10 KM
12 114 MCLAY JOEL 01:00:53 M 10 KM
13 36 Jacob Maja 01:01:01 F 10 KM
14 83 Van der Meer Lindsay 01:02:53 F 10 KM
15 642 Abraham Ruby 01:03:35 F 10 KM
16 1 Benson Jacqui 01:04:01 F 10 KM
17 39 Johnson Mandy 01:04:02 F 10 KM
18 79 Straussfogel Dennis 01:04:04 M 10 KM
19 46 Malmgren Larry 01:04:12 M 10 KM
20 55 Needham Tom 01:04:19 M 10 KM
21 40 Kerr Andrea 01:04:27 F 10 KM
22 30 Hoff Jeff 01:05:18 M 10 KM
23 100 WINSLADE TYLER 01:05:19 M 10 KM
24 72 Rowswell Kristine 01:05:36 F 10 KM
25 25 Goodrich Jeff 01:06:49 M 10 KM
26 101 BRUINTJES BUDDY 01:07:21 M 10 KM
27 98 Young Terra 01:07:42 F 10 KM
28 105 BRUET KEVIN 01:08:44 M 10 KM
29 110 BEERENS TERRI-ANN 01:09:39 F 10 KM
30 112 STEDFORD ADRIENNE 01:10:43 F 10 KM
31 115 MCLAY MARY 01:10:43 F 10 KM
32 65 poole Vera 01:11:43 F 10 KM
33 42 Laurie Jason 01:12:49 M 10 KM
34 44 Levant Robin 01:12:50 F 10 KM
35 63 Penner Mike 01:12:51 M 10 KM
36 6 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 01:13:05 F 10 KM
37 71 Romeyn Robert 01:13:47 M 10 KM
38 121 VASSALLO MEGAN 01:13:54 F 10 KM
39 10 Doyle Karoline 01:14:11 F 10 KM
40 52 Muirhead Alice 01:17:10 F 10 KM
41 38 Jensen-LeBlanc Kristian 01:17:26 M 10 KM
42 17 Fiala Wendy 01:18:42 F 10 KM
43 51 Miller Danine 01:21:20 F 10 KM
44 88 Warr Michael 01:21:43 M 10 KM
45 58 O' Connor Brenda 01:22:23 F 10 KM
46 97 Yarish Ben 01:22:52 M 10 KM
47 104 BOX TARA 01:23:13 F 10 KM
48 663 Andal Cynthia 01:24:30 F 10 KM
49 665 Barnes Bradley John 01:25:10 M 10 KM
50 43 LeBlanc Suzanne 01:32:10 F 10 KM
51 12 Evdokimoff Will 01:32:10 M 10 KM
52 690 Belcourt Albert 02:23:57 M 10 KM

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine