Age Group By Division
Overall By Division

 

 

Age Group By Division

10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 17
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 127 Dowd Ethan 01:41:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 27 Bason Miles 01:03:26 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 112 Tang Irving 01:13:31 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 60 Brooke Chesney 01:15:44 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 185 Hrehirchek Marc 01:16:06 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 482 Winters Kyle 01:23:40 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 370 Remple Phillip 01:24:10 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 371 Richardson Graeme 01:27:17 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 310 Momboquette Neil 01:31:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 334 Olson Maverick 01:35:35 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 433 Stubbs David 01:43:11 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 338 Prefontaine Matt 01:48:53 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 67 Campbell Darren 01:55:19 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 445 Tjepkema Joey 02:01:33 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 76 cepeda Sebastian 02:29:32 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 75 Cepeda Gustavo 02:45:14 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 359 Plews Ryan 02:48:54 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 397 Sadownik Steve 01:01:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 87 coveney Tom 01:15:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 50 Bouck Ken 01:20:02 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 456 Van Rensburg Jansen 01:22:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 179 Hogarth Don 01:27:56 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 444 Maddigan Cole 01:29:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 21 Austin Robbie 01:30:46 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 480 Willms Jeff 01:30:57 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 125 Esau Travis 01:32:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 304 Michaud Charles 01:32:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 57 Braun Jared 01:32:31 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 148 Gervais Arthur 01:40:05 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 122 Elliott Michael 01:41:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 306 Miles Tom 01:43:12 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 490 Zwaryck Logan 01:50:34 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 367 Ryane Brooks 01:53:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 237 Maguire Scott 01:54:34 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 80 Corbett Patrick 01:58:05 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 9 Allard Ross 02:49:56 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 40 Billings Brant 01:35:57 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 457 Falkenberg Dean 01:39:47 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 147 Gentles Gordon 02:02:33 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 17
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 111 Kalkman Renee 01:22:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 79 Chilcott Kenzie 01:26:06 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 17 Armstrong Morgan 01:39:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 409 Shenton Taylor 01:45:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 95 Danczak Kristen 01:15:45 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 94 Danczak brittany 01:15:45 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 177 Hetenyi Miranda 01:19:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 321 Mortenson Laura 01:29:02 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 86 Coveney hayley 01:29:26 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 59 Brody Erin 01:30:18 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 426 Stenvall Mikayla 01:32:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 308 Milsom Pamela 01:34:31 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 450 Truscott Melanie 01:35:36 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 307 Milonas Jillian 01:35:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 144 Gardiner Sarah 01:37:25 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 363 Pratt Sydney 01:42:11 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 91 Cummings Mandy 01:43:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 407 Shenton Carlee 01:45:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 435 Surinak Lauren 01:46:20 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 100 Desy Marie-Noelle 01:46:39 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 475 White Hali 01:47:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 316 Morrison Elizabeth 01:48:53 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 395 S Peri 01:48:53 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
20 420 Sound Melissa 01:56:40 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
21 473 Whalen Molly 01:56:57 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
22 485 Zacharias April 02:08:17 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
23 446 Tjepkema Leah 02:08:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
24 399 Schmidt Tara 02:11:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
25 168 Harding Amber 02:18:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
26 390 Rubin Janine 02:19:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
27 322 Munro Ashley 02:22:29 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
28 188 Rogers Landon 02:28:34 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
29 438 tait Tanisha 02:29:32 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
30 337 Ouellette Kim 02:45:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
31 403 Scott Ashley 02:48:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
32 358 Plews Kaitie 02:48:55 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
33 325 Nemechek Emily 02:52:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 402 Scoig Velita 01:10:35 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 142 Fuller Ally 01:10:35 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 202 Keith Jenny 01:18:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 48 Bojczuk Rebecca 01:24:33 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 419 Sooley Jennifer 01:24:46 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 32 Bedell Desirae 01:29:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 320 Mortenson Gina 01:29:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 479 Willms Casey 01:31:00 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 20 Austin Leah 01:32:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 345 Paynton Rachel 01:33:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 8 Alexandre Roni 01:37:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 394 Ryan Dawneen 01:38:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 378 Robbins Devrey 01:38:28 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 49 Bouck Julie 01:38:28 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 422 Squires Jillian 01:39:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 223 Logeman Brianne 01:40:14 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 178 Hogarth Christina 01:41:59 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 71 Carroll Anne 01:42:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 489 Zwaryck Julie 01:43:34 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
20 124 Esau Joanna 01:44:33 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
21 463 voulgaris Chris 01:45:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
22 458 VanderMeulen Meghan 01:46:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
23 221 Lewis Kristen 01:49:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
24 357 Pittam Lynnette 01:53:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
25 68 Campbell Jessica 01:54:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
26 186 Hunt Andrea 01:56:30 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
27 312 Moore Angie 01:56:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
28 222 Lock Sherri 01:58:59 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
29 323 Murray Sarah 02:06:05 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
30 309 Moffat Kim 02:07:23 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
31 123 Entwistle Christie 02:09:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
32 388 Roscoe Lynda 02:10:14 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
33 92 Cunningham Patty 02:10:31 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
34 305 Miles Annamari 02:10:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
35 239 Mandapat Rhea 02:11:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
36 161 Grimsrud Becky 02:11:19 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
37 66 Bueckert Stephanie 02:14:40 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
38 1 aghdasi momotaj 02:18:06 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
39 391 Rubin Nicole 02:19:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
40 51 Bourdon Jodi 02:30:55 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
41 376 Roach Julie 02:51:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
42 72 Carroll Sara 02:52:57 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
43 190 Johnsen Gail 02:54:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
44 398 Salmond Carla 02:56:04 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 41 Billings Elizabeth 01:43:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 436 Sutherland Karen 01:43:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 418 Fell Rachell 01:44:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 447 Toews Marjorie 02:04:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 401 Schwalm Gwen 02:56:04 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 17
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 127 Dowd Ethan 01:41:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 17
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 111 Kalkman Renee 01:22:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 79 Chilcott Kenzie 01:26:06 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 17 Armstrong Morgan 01:39:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 409 Shenton Taylor 01:45:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 27 Bason Miles 01:03:26 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 112 Tang Irving 01:13:31 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 60 Brooke Chesney 01:15:44 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 185 Hrehirchek Marc 01:16:06 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 482 Winters Kyle 01:23:40 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 370 Remple Phillip 01:24:10 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 371 Richardson Graeme 01:27:17 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 310 Momboquette Neil 01:31:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 334 Olson Maverick 01:35:35 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 433 Stubbs David 01:43:11 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 338 Prefontaine Matt 01:48:53 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 67 Campbell Darren 01:55:19 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 445 Tjepkema Joey 02:01:33 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 76 cepeda Sebastian 02:29:32 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 75 Cepeda Gustavo 02:45:14 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 359 Plews Ryan 02:48:54 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 95 Danczak Kristen 01:15:45 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 94 Danczak brittany 01:15:45 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 177 Hetenyi Miranda 01:19:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 321 Mortenson Laura 01:29:02 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 86 Coveney hayley 01:29:26 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 59 Brody Erin 01:30:18 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 426 Stenvall Mikayla 01:32:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 308 Milsom Pamela 01:34:31 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 450 Truscott Melanie 01:35:36 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 307 Milonas Jillian 01:35:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 144 Gardiner Sarah 01:37:25 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 363 Pratt Sydney 01:42:11 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 91 Cummings Mandy 01:43:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 407 Shenton Carlee 01:45:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 435 Surinak Lauren 01:46:20 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 100 Desy Marie-Noelle 01:46:39 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 475 White Hali 01:47:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 395 S Peri 01:48:53 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 420 Sound Melissa 01:56:40 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
20 473 Whalen Molly 01:56:57 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
21 485 Zacharias April 02:08:17 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
22 446 Tjepkema Leah 02:08:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
23 123 Entwistle Christie 02:09:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
24 399 Schmidt Tara 02:11:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
25 168 Harding Amber 02:18:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
26 390 Rubin Janine 02:19:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
27 322 Munro Ashley 02:22:29 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
28 188 Rogers Landon 02:28:34 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
29 438 tait Tanisha 02:29:32 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
30 337 Ouellette Kim 02:45:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
31 403 Scott Ashley 02:48:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
32 358 Plews Kaitie 02:48:55 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
33 325 Nemechek Emily 02:52:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 397 Sadownik Steve 01:01:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 87 coveney Tom 01:15:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 50 Bouck Ken 01:20:02 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 456 Van Rensburg Jansen 01:22:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 179 Hogarth Don 01:27:56 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 444 Maddigan Cole 01:29:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 21 Austin Robbie 01:30:46 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 480 Willms Jeff 01:30:57 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 125 Esau Travis 01:32:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 304 Michaud Charles 01:32:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 57 Braun Jared 01:32:31 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 148 Gervais Arthur 01:40:05 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 122 Elliott Michael 01:41:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 306 Miles Tom 01:43:12 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 490 Zwaryck Logan 01:50:34 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 367 Ryane Brooks 01:53:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 237 Maguire Scott 01:54:34 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 80 Corbett Patrick 01:58:05 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 9 Allard Ross 02:49:56 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 402 Scoig Velita 01:10:35 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 142 Fuller Ally 01:10:35 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 202 Keith Jenny 01:18:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 48 Bojczuk Rebecca 01:24:33 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 419 Sooley Jennifer 01:24:46 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 32 Bedell Desirae 01:29:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 320 Mortenson Gina 01:29:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 479 Willms Casey 01:31:00 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 20 Austin Leah 01:32:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 345 Paynton Rachel 01:33:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 8 Alexandre Roni 01:37:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 394 Ryan Dawneen 01:38:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 378 Robbins Devrey 01:38:28 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 49 Bouck Julie 01:38:28 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 422 Squires Jillian 01:39:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 223 Logeman Brianne 01:40:14 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 178 Hogarth Christina 01:41:59 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 71 Carroll Anne 01:42:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 489 Zwaryck Julie 01:43:34 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
20 124 Esau Joanna 01:44:33 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
21 463 voulgaris Chris 01:45:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
22 458 VanderMeulen Meghan 01:46:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
23 316 Morrison Elizabeth 01:48:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
24 221 Lewis Kristen 01:49:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
25 357 Pittam Lynnette 01:53:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
26 68 Campbell Jessica 01:54:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
27 186 Hunt Andrea 01:56:30 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
28 312 Moore Angie 01:56:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
29 222 Lock Sherri 01:58:59 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
30 323 Murray Sarah 02:06:05 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
31 309 Moffat Kim 02:07:23 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
32 388 Roscoe Lynda 02:10:14 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
33 92 Cunningham Patty 02:10:31 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
34 305 Miles Annamari 02:10:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
35 239 Mandapat Rhea 02:11:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
36 161 Grimsrud Becky 02:11:19 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
37 66 Bueckert Stephanie 02:14:40 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
38 1 aghdasi momotaj 02:18:06 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
39 391 Rubin Nicole 02:19:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
40 51 Bourdon Jodi 02:30:55 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
41 376 Roach Julie 02:51:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
42 72 Carroll Sara 02:52:57 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
43 190 Johnsen Gail 02:54:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
44 398 Salmond Carla 02:56:04 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 40 Billings Brant 01:35:57 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 457 Falkenberg Dean 01:39:47 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 147 Gentles Gordon 02:02:33 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 41 Billings Elizabeth 01:43:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 436 Sutherland Karen 01:43:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 418 Fell Rachell 01:44:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 447 Toews Marjorie 02:04:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 401 Schwalm Gwen 02:56:04 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 12 & Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 159 Greffard Cache 00:32:58 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 167 Haluszka Jacob 01:13:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 69 Cardinal Evan 01:23:52 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 318 Morrow Kye 01:38:02 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 17
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 70 Cardinal Jaden 00:30:39 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 198 Taylor Michael 00:55:21 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 12 Amstrup Steen 01:10:39 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 365 pyle aarom 01:15:16 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 83 Cornet Shane 01:18:07 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 238 Malli Kurt 00:45:20 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 468 Webster Tom 00:46:40 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 146 Gautreau Nick 00:49:38 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 89 Coyle Toby 00:52:48 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 99 Dempsey Calvin 00:55:24 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 209 Knight John 00:59:22 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 143 Gabriel Kevin 01:06:10 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 326 neve shawn 01:06:11 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 354 Pfeifer Jon 01:08:18 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 406 Sheeley James 01:09:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 215 Lehr Carl 01:13:27 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 424 Stafford Ray 01:14:24 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 366 Ramstead Richard 01:14:57 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 119 Ehmann Corey 01:17:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 93 Currie Adam 01:24:37 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 65 Buchholz Kevin 01:29:45 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 78 Chenier Kris 01:32:04 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 63 Brown Wayne 01:32:06 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 180 Hollman Dwight 01:32:07 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 449 Townsend Micah 01:34:02 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 244 Matheson Scott 01:39:55 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 150 Frenette JJ 01:42:42 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 245 McAinsh Adam 02:09:38 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 62 Brown Rick 00:47:30 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 381 Rogers Curtis 01:19:28 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 193 Jones Robert 01:19:47 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 415 Smith Rob 01:54:28 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 12 & Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 26 Bartlett Kylie 00:31:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 25 Bartlett Kaitlyn 00:31:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 17
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 431 Stockall Jaston 00:30:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 18 Arntson Kristen 01:09:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 429 Stickel Eryn 01:12:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 385 Rogers Payton 01:12:36 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 380 Rogers Crysten 01:16:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 317 Morrow Hannah 01:30:47 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 191 Jones Ashlynne 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 360 McCharles Alea 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 330 Nylander Koby 00:51:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 340 Palfy Frances 00:56:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 341 Parks Terlyn 00:57:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 206 Klassen Robyn 00:57:16 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 242 Martin Kim 00:58:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 37 Bent Whitney 00:59:17 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 348 Lucas Jayci 01:01:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 241 Martin Carrie 01:01:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 200 Keeping Karly 01:03:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 189 Huxley Alyssa 01:04:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 28 Atchison Destyni 01:05:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 11 Amstrup Caitlin 01:05:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 443 McWhinnie Lindsay 01:06:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 301 McMaster Paige 01:07:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 15 Archambault Toni 01:09:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 362 Poulson Jessica 01:12:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 441 Edgas Ashley 01:14:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 442 Nurse Kristina 01:14:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 82 Cornet Sarah 01:18:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 203 Kermack Jennifer 01:19:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 329 Norman Tiara 01:19:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 158 Green Haley 01:21:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 448 Moore Randi 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
24 121 Elliott Jennifer 01:26:26 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
25 467 Weaver Alissa 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
26 437 Swanson Tara 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
27 231 Maclean Kelsey 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
28 248 McIlmoyle Heather 01:27:59 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
29 350 Pennell Tyla 01:29:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
30 174 Hawke Taylor 01:29:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
31 335 Orton La-Toya 01:29:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
32 347 LePointe Veronique 01:29:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
33 197 Rogers Courtney 01:31:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
34 196 Kading Charmayne 01:33:05 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
35 414 Smith Louise 01:37:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
36 389 Rouse Tiana 01:41:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
37 201 Kehler Allison 01:43:55 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
38 126 Fallows Brittany 01:49:10 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 204 Kitt Lynette 00:33:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 38 Huhn Crystal 00:48:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 183 Hong Meiling 00:51:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 224 Jones Chrystal 00:52:55 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 453 Unrau Linda 00:54:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 421 Spidel-Ramstead Elissa 00:55:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 61 Brown Jaime 00:55:25 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 476 whitford Erin 00:56:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 52 Bourdon Theresa 00:57:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 64 Buatard Sarah 00:58:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 216 Lehr Kylee 00:58:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 226 Lumb Nicole 01:02:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 195 Jung Lisa 01:02:51 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 410 Shumtz Haylee 01:04:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 81 Corbett Samantha 01:04:28 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 175 Hazelwood Kimberly 01:06:05 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 129 Fell Pam 01:07:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 466 Warren Bryna 01:09:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 120 Ehmann Marie 01:10:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 88 Cowger Mandie 01:10:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 154 Gordey Shellie 01:10:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 353 Peters Stephanie 01:11:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 352 Gray Kelly 01:11:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
24 145 Gardner Jordana 01:11:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
25 107 Dow Candace 01:11:27 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
26 386 Rogers Perri 01:13:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
27 31 Beal Allison 01:13:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
28 355 Pfeifer Kari 01:14:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
29 176 Henry Catherine 01:15:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
30 135 Felske Jenna 01:15:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
31 465 Warkentin Elena 01:16:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
32 393 Russell Amanda 01:19:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
33 342 Paul Georgia 01:19:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
34 249 Mcinnis Jen 01:20:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
35 361 Popwell Krista 01:22:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
36 212 LeFlar Claire 01:24:18 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
37 416 Forbes Terri 01:24:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
38 160 Grier Erin 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
39 156 gray dawn 01:24:37 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
40 423 St.george Jennifer 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
41 164 Hafner Naomi 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
42 227 Luxton Nikki 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
43 243 Matchett Serena 01:27:26 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
44 157 Graziano Desirae 01:28:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
45 207 Klaus Chicgayla-Anne 01:29:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
46 210 La Porte Michelle 01:29:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
47 349 Savory Sophia 01:30:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
48 182 Hollman Tamara 01:32:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
49 77 Chenier Kim 01:32:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
50 240 Marsh Leah 01:34:01 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
51 408 Shenton Tammy 01:36:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
52 225 Lorentz Stephanie 01:37:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
53 85 Coultis Amber 01:39:27 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
54 47 Blanchard Lisa 01:39:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
55 319 Morrow Lisa 01:39:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
56 194 Jordan Lisa 01:41:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
57 24 Barnes Sheena 01:41:44 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
58 141 Frenette Tammy 01:42:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
59 192 Jones Aviva 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
60 404 Scoullar Cindy 01:46:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
61 343 Simkins Elizabeth 01:46:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
62 427 Stfford Karla 01:48:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
63 413 Skriver Shannon 01:49:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
64 134 Flemming Trina 01:49:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
65 250 McLeod Sheila 01:50:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
66 151 Gillie Crystal 01:50:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
67 417 Smith Tammy 01:50:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
68 39 Bevan Sharene 01:50:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
69 149 Gibson Denine 01:55:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
70 106 Doucette Rhonda 01:55:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
71 246 McAinsh Kirstie 02:09:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
72 328 Niekamp Cassie 02:45:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
73 471 wevers jennifer 02:45:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3 Albrecht Penny 01:02:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 98 Deigh Cindy 01:08:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 428 Stickel Dee-Ann 01:09:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 483 Wollen Lorna 01:16:20 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 383 Rogers Judy 01:21:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 199 Kaweesi Ebony 01:27:59 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 211 Lacey Sheila 01:55:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 65+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 84 Couch Alvilda 01:08:17 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 12 & Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 159 Greffard Cache 00:32:58 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 167 Haluszka Jacob 01:13:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 69 Cardinal Evan 01:23:52 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 318 Morrow Kye 01:38:02 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 12 & Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 26 Bartlett Kylie 00:31:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 25 Bartlett Kaitlyn 00:31:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 17
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 70 Cardinal Jaden 00:30:39 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 17
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 431 Stockall Jaston 00:30:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 18 Arntson Kristen 01:09:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 429 Stickel Eryn 01:12:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 385 Rogers Payton 01:12:36 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 380 Rogers Crysten 01:16:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 317 Morrow Hannah 01:30:47 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 191 Jones Ashlynne 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 360 McCharles Alea 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 198 Taylor Michael 00:55:21 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 12 Amstrup Steen 01:10:39 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 365 pyle aarom 01:15:16 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 83 Cornet Shane 01:18:07 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 330 Nylander Koby 00:51:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 340 Palfy Frances 00:56:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 341 Parks Terlyn 00:57:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 206 Klassen Robyn 00:57:16 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 242 Martin Kim 00:58:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 37 Bent Whitney 00:59:17 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 348 Lucas Jayci 01:01:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 241 Martin Carrie 01:01:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 200 Keeping Karly 01:03:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 189 Huxley Alyssa 01:04:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 28 Atchison Destyni 01:05:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 11 Amstrup Caitlin 01:05:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 443 McWhinnie Lindsay 01:06:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 301 McMaster Paige 01:07:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 15 Archambault Toni 01:09:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 362 Poulson Jessica 01:12:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 441 Edgas Ashley 01:14:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 442 Nurse Kristina 01:14:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 82 Cornet Sarah 01:18:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 203 Kermack Jennifer 01:19:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 329 Norman Tiara 01:19:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 158 Green Haley 01:21:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 448 Moore Randi 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
24 121 Elliott Jennifer 01:26:26 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
25 467 Weaver Alissa 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
26 437 Swanson Tara 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
27 231 Maclean Kelsey 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
28 248 McIlmoyle Heather 01:27:59 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
29 350 Pennell Tyla 01:29:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
30 174 Hawke Taylor 01:29:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
31 335 Orton La-Toya 01:29:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
32 347 LePointe Veronique 01:29:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
33 197 Rogers Courtney 01:31:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
34 196 Kading Charmayne 01:33:05 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
35 414 Smith Louise 01:37:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
36 389 Rouse Tiana 01:41:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
37 201 Kehler Allison 01:43:55 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
38 126 Fallows Brittany 01:49:10 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 238 Malli Kurt 00:45:20 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 468 Webster Tom 00:46:40 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 146 Gautreau Nick 00:49:38 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 89 Coyle Toby 00:52:48 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 99 Dempsey Calvin 00:55:24 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 209 Knight John 00:59:22 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 143 Gabriel Kevin 01:06:10 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 326 neve shawn 01:06:11 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 354 Pfeifer Jon 01:08:18 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 406 Sheeley James 01:09:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 215 Lehr Carl 01:13:27 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 424 Stafford Ray 01:14:24 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 366 Ramstead Richard 01:14:57 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 119 Ehmann Corey 01:17:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 93 Currie Adam 01:24:37 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 65 Buchholz Kevin 01:29:45 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 78 Chenier Kris 01:32:04 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 63 Brown Wayne 01:32:06 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 180 Hollman Dwight 01:32:07 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 449 Townsend Micah 01:34:02 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 244 Matheson Scott 01:39:55 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 150 Frenette JJ 01:42:42 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 245 McAinsh Adam 02:09:38 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 204 Kitt Lynette 00:33:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 38 Huhn Crystal 00:48:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 183 Hong Meiling 00:51:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 224 Jones Chrystal 00:52:55 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 453 Unrau Linda 00:54:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 421 Spidel-Ramstead Elissa 00:55:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 61 Brown Jaime 00:55:25 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 476 whitford Erin 00:56:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 52 Bourdon Theresa 00:57:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 64 Buatard Sarah 00:58:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 216 Lehr Kylee 00:58:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 226 Lumb Nicole 01:02:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 195 Jung Lisa 01:02:51 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 410 Shumtz Haylee 01:04:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 81 Corbett Samantha 01:04:28 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 175 Hazelwood Kimberly 01:06:05 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 129 Fell Pam 01:07:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 466 Warren Bryna 01:09:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 120 Ehmann Marie 01:10:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 88 Cowger Mandie 01:10:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 154 Gordey Shellie 01:10:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 353 Peters Stephanie 01:11:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 352 Gray Kelly 01:11:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
24 145 Gardner Jordana 01:11:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
25 107 Dow Candace 01:11:27 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
26 386 Rogers Perri 01:13:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
27 31 Beal Allison 01:13:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
28 355 Pfeifer Kari 01:14:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
29 176 Henry Catherine 01:15:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
30 135 Felske Jenna 01:15:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
31 465 Warkentin Elena 01:16:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
32 393 Russell Amanda 01:19:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
33 342 Paul Georgia 01:19:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
34 249 Mcinnis Jen 01:20:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
35 361 Popwell Krista 01:22:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
36 212 LeFlar Claire 01:24:18 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
37 416 Forbes Terri 01:24:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
38 160 Grier Erin 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
39 156 gray dawn 01:24:37 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
40 423 St.george Jennifer 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
41 164 Hafner Naomi 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
42 227 Luxton Nikki 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
43 243 Matchett Serena 01:27:26 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
44 157 Graziano Desirae 01:28:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
45 207 Klaus Chicgayla-Anne 01:29:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
46 210 La Porte Michelle 01:29:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
47 349 Savory Sophia 01:30:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
48 182 Hollman Tamara 01:32:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
49 77 Chenier Kim 01:32:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
50 240 Marsh Leah 01:34:01 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
51 408 Shenton Tammy 01:36:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
52 225 Lorentz Stephanie 01:37:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
53 85 Coultis Amber 01:39:27 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
54 47 Blanchard Lisa 01:39:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
55 319 Morrow Lisa 01:39:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
56 194 Jordan Lisa 01:41:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
57 24 Barnes Sheena 01:41:44 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
58 141 Frenette Tammy 01:42:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
59 192 Jones Aviva 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
60 404 Scoullar Cindy 01:46:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
61 343 Simkins Elizabeth 01:46:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
62 427 Stfford Karla 01:48:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
63 413 Skriver Shannon 01:49:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
64 134 Flemming Trina 01:49:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
65 250 McLeod Sheila 01:50:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
66 151 Gillie Crystal 01:50:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
67 417 Smith Tammy 01:50:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
68 39 Bevan Sharene 01:50:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
69 149 Gibson Denine 01:55:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
70 106 Doucette Rhonda 01:55:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
71 246 McAinsh Kirstie 02:09:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
72 328 Niekamp Cassie 02:45:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
73 471 wevers jennifer 02:45:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 62 Brown Rick 00:47:30 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 381 Rogers Curtis 01:19:28 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 193 Jones Robert 01:19:47 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 415 Smith Rob 01:54:28 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3 Albrecht Penny 01:02:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 98 Deigh Cindy 01:08:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 428 Stickel Dee-Ann 01:09:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 483 Wollen Lorna 01:16:20 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 383 Rogers Judy 01:21:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 199 Kaweesi Ebony 01:27:59 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 211 Lacey Sheila 01:55:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 65+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 65+
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 84 Couch Alvilda 01:08:17 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 12 & Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 181 Hollman Macklin 00:14:43 M 2.3 KM Dash
2 469 Webster Tyler 00:15:08 M 2.3 KM Dash
3 116 Dunn Kallum 00:16:13 M 2.3 KM Dash
4 117 Dunn Owen 00:16:44 M 2.3 KM Dash
5 46 Bissett Thomas 00:25:53 M 2.3 KM Dash
6 42 Bissett Boston 00:28:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
7 461 Vince Finlay 00:30:42 M 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 118 Dunn Robert 00:19:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
2 44 Bissett Mark 00:28:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
3 462 Vince Luke 00:30:54 M 2.3 KM Dash
4 2 Aghdasi Varga 00:33:44 M 2.3 KM Dash
5 73 Cavill Trevor 00:34:55 M 2.3 KM Dash
6 33 Beebe Edgar 00:37:06 M 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 12 & Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 19 Corr Shelby 00:20:06 F 2.3 KM Dash
2 373 Richardson Jessica 00:24:37 F 2.3 KM Dash
3 372 Richardson Isabelle 00:24:44 F 2.3 KM Dash
4 43 Bissett Jaina 00:28:21 F 2.3 KM Dash
5 34 Beebe Halle 00:35:34 F 2.3 KM Dash
6 35 Beebe Madison 00:37:05 F 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 459 Vanderwekken-Dunn Penny 00:19:21 F 2.3 KM Dash
2 375 Richardson Sara 00:24:44 F 2.3 KM Dash
3 45 Bissett Shauna 00:28:20 F 2.3 KM Dash
4 228 Lyon Carol 00:29:09 F 2.3 KM Dash
5 36 Beebe Roxanne 00:35:43 F 2.3 KM Dash
6 165 Kucera Brenda 00:36:43 F 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 12 & Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 181 Hollman Macklin 00:14:43 M 2.3 KM Dash
2 469 Webster Tyler 00:15:08 M 2.3 KM Dash
3 116 Dunn Kallum 00:16:13 M 2.3 KM Dash
4 117 Dunn Owen 00:16:44 M 2.3 KM Dash
5 46 Bissett Thomas 00:25:53 M 2.3 KM Dash
6 42 Bissett Boston 00:28:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
7 461 Vince Finlay 00:30:42 M 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 12 & Under
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 19 Corr Shelby 00:20:06 F 2.3 KM Dash
2 373 Richardson Jessica 00:24:37 F 2.3 KM Dash
3 372 Richardson Isabelle 00:24:44 F 2.3 KM Dash
4 43 Bissett Jaina 00:28:21 F 2.3 KM Dash
5 34 Beebe Halle 00:35:34 F 2.3 KM Dash
6 35 Beebe Madison 00:37:05 F 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 118 Dunn Robert 00:19:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
2 44 Bissett Mark 00:28:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
3 462 Vince Luke 00:30:54 M 2.3 KM Dash
4 2 Aghdasi Varga 00:33:44 M 2.3 KM Dash
5 73 Cavill Trevor 00:34:55 M 2.3 KM Dash
6 33 Beebe Edgar 00:37:06 M 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 459 Vanderwekken-Dunn Penny 00:19:21 F 2.3 KM Dash
2 375 Richardson Sara 00:24:44 F 2.3 KM Dash
3 45 Bissett Shauna 00:28:20 F 2.3 KM Dash
4 228 Lyon Carol 00:29:09 F 2.3 KM Dash
5 36 Beebe Roxanne 00:35:43 F 2.3 KM Dash
6 165 Kucera Brenda 00:36:43 F 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division

 

 

Overall By Division

Division: 10 KM Vertical Slam
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 397 Sadownik Steve 01:01:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 27 Bason Miles 01:03:26 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 402 Scoig Velita 01:10:35 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 142 Fuller Ally 01:10:35 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 112 Tang Irving 01:13:31 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 87 coveney Tom 01:15:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 60 Brooke Chesney 01:15:44 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 95 Danczak Kristen 01:15:45 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 94 Danczak brittany 01:15:45 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 185 Hrehirchek Marc 01:16:06 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 202 Keith Jenny 01:18:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 177 Hetenyi Miranda 01:19:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 50 Bouck Ken 01:20:02 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 111 Kalkman Renee 01:22:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 456 Van Rensburg Jansen 01:22:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 482 Winters Kyle 01:23:40 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 370 Remple Phillip 01:24:10 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 48 Bojczuk Rebecca 01:24:33 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 419 Sooley Jennifer 01:24:46 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
20 79 Chilcott Kenzie 01:26:06 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
21 371 Richardson Graeme 01:27:17 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
22 179 Hogarth Don 01:27:56 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
23 321 Mortenson Laura 01:29:02 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
24 32 Bedell Desirae 01:29:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
25 320 Mortenson Gina 01:29:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
26 444 Maddigan Cole 01:29:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
27 86 Coveney hayley 01:29:26 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
28 59 Brody Erin 01:30:18 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
29 21 Austin Robbie 01:30:46 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
30 480 Willms Jeff 01:30:57 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
31 479 Willms Casey 01:31:00 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
32 310 Momboquette Neil 01:31:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
33 20 Austin Leah 01:32:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
34 125 Esau Travis 01:32:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
35 426 Stenvall Mikayla 01:32:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
36 304 Michaud Charles 01:32:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
37 57 Braun Jared 01:32:31 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
38 345 Paynton Rachel 01:33:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
39 308 Milsom Pamela 01:34:31 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
40 334 Olson Maverick 01:35:35 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
41 450 Truscott Melanie 01:35:36 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
42 40 Billings Brant 01:35:57 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
43 307 Milonas Jillian 01:35:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
44 8 Alexandre Roni 01:37:21 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
45 144 Gardiner Sarah 01:37:25 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
46 394 Ryan Dawneen 01:38:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
47 378 Robbins Devrey 01:38:28 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
48 49 Bouck Julie 01:38:28 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
49 17 Armstrong Morgan 01:39:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
50 422 Squires Jillian 01:39:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
51 457 Falkenberg Dean 01:39:47 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
52 148 Gervais Arthur 01:40:05 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
53 223 Logeman Brianne 01:40:14 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
54 122 Elliott Michael 01:41:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
55 127 Dowd Ethan 01:41:22 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
56 178 Hogarth Christina 01:41:59 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
57 363 Pratt Sydney 01:42:11 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
58 71 Carroll Anne 01:42:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
59 433 Stubbs David 01:43:11 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
60 306 Miles Tom 01:43:12 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
61 91 Cummings Mandy 01:43:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
62 489 Zwaryck Julie 01:43:34 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
63 41 Billings Elizabeth 01:43:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
64 436 Sutherland Karen 01:43:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
65 418 Fell Rachell 01:44:03 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
66 124 Esau Joanna 01:44:33 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
67 407 Shenton Carlee 01:45:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
68 409 Shenton Taylor 01:45:08 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
69 463 voulgaris Chris 01:45:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
70 435 Surinak Lauren 01:46:20 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
71 100 Desy Marie-Noelle 01:46:39 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
72 458 VanderMeulen Meghan 01:46:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
73 475 White Hali 01:47:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
74 316 Morrison Elizabeth 01:48:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
75 338 Prefontaine Matt 01:48:53 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
76 395 S Peri 01:48:53 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
77 221 Lewis Kristen 01:49:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
78 490 Zwaryck Logan 01:50:34 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
79 357 Pittam Lynnette 01:53:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
80 367 Ryane Brooks 01:53:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
81 237 Maguire Scott 01:54:34 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
82 68 Campbell Jessica 01:54:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
83 67 Campbell Darren 01:55:19 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
84 186 Hunt Andrea 01:56:30 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
85 420 Sound Melissa 01:56:40 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
86 312 Moore Angie 01:56:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
87 473 Whalen Molly 01:56:57 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
88 80 Corbett Patrick 01:58:05 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
89 222 Lock Sherri 01:58:59 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
90 445 Tjepkema Joey 02:01:33 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
91 147 Gentles Gordon 02:02:33 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
92 447 Toews Marjorie 02:04:50 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
93 323 Murray Sarah 02:06:05 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
94 309 Moffat Kim 02:07:23 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
95 485 Zacharias April 02:08:17 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
96 446 Tjepkema Leah 02:08:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
97 123 Entwistle Christie 02:09:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
98 388 Roscoe Lynda 02:10:14 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
99 92 Cunningham Patty 02:10:31 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
100 305 Miles Annamari 02:10:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
101 239 Mandapat Rhea 02:11:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
102 399 Schmidt Tara 02:11:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
103 161 Grimsrud Becky 02:11:19 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
104 66 Bueckert Stephanie 02:14:40 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
105 1 aghdasi momotaj 02:18:06 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
106 168 Harding Amber 02:18:58 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
107 390 Rubin Janine 02:19:16 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
108 391 Rubin Nicole 02:19:51 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
109 322 Munro Ashley 02:22:29 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
110 188 Rogers Landon 02:28:34 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
111 438 tait Tanisha 02:29:32 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
112 76 cepeda Sebastian 02:29:32 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
113 51 Bourdon Jodi 02:30:55 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
114 75 Cepeda Gustavo 02:45:14 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
115 337 Ouellette Kim 02:45:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
116 359 Plews Ryan 02:48:54 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
117 403 Scott Ashley 02:48:54 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
118 358 Plews Kaitie 02:48:55 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
119 9 Allard Ross 02:49:56 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
120 376 Roach Julie 02:51:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
121 325 Nemechek Emily 02:52:56 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
122 72 Carroll Sara 02:52:57 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
123 190 Johnsen Gail 02:54:07 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
124 401 Schwalm Gwen 02:56:04 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
125 398 Salmond Carla 02:56:04 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
Division: 5 KM Vertical Slam
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 431 Stockall Jaston 00:30:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 70 Cardinal Jaden 00:30:39 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 26 Bartlett Kylie 00:31:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 25 Bartlett Kaitlyn 00:31:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 159 Greffard Cache 00:32:58 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 204 Kitt Lynette 00:33:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 238 Malli Kurt 00:45:20 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 468 Webster Tom 00:46:40 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 62 Brown Rick 00:47:30 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 38 Huhn Crystal 00:48:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 146 Gautreau Nick 00:49:38 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 330 Nylander Koby 00:51:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 183 Hong Meiling 00:51:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 89 Coyle Toby 00:52:48 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 224 Jones Chrystal 00:52:55 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 453 Unrau Linda 00:54:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 198 Taylor Michael 00:55:21 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 99 Dempsey Calvin 00:55:24 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 421 Spidel-Ramstead Elissa 00:55:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 61 Brown Jaime 00:55:25 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 476 whitford Erin 00:56:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 340 Palfy Frances 00:56:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 341 Parks Terlyn 00:57:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
24 206 Klassen Robyn 00:57:16 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
25 52 Bourdon Theresa 00:57:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
26 242 Martin Kim 00:58:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
27 64 Buatard Sarah 00:58:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
28 216 Lehr Kylee 00:58:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
29 37 Bent Whitney 00:59:17 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
30 209 Knight John 00:59:22 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
31 348 Lucas Jayci 01:01:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
32 241 Martin Carrie 01:01:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
33 226 Lumb Nicole 01:02:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
34 3 Albrecht Penny 01:02:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
35 195 Jung Lisa 01:02:51 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
36 200 Keeping Karly 01:03:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
37 410 Shumtz Haylee 01:04:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
38 189 Huxley Alyssa 01:04:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
39 81 Corbett Samantha 01:04:28 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
40 28 Atchison Destyni 01:05:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
41 11 Amstrup Caitlin 01:05:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
42 175 Hazelwood Kimberly 01:06:05 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
43 143 Gabriel Kevin 01:06:10 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
44 326 neve shawn 01:06:11 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
45 443 McWhinnie Lindsay 01:06:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
46 129 Fell Pam 01:07:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
47 301 McMaster Paige 01:07:22 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
48 84 Couch Alvilda 01:08:17 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
49 354 Pfeifer Jon 01:08:18 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
50 98 Deigh Cindy 01:08:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
51 406 Sheeley James 01:09:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
52 18 Arntson Kristen 01:09:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
53 15 Archambault Toni 01:09:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
54 428 Stickel Dee-Ann 01:09:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
55 466 Warren Bryna 01:09:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
56 120 Ehmann Marie 01:10:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
57 88 Cowger Mandie 01:10:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
58 154 Gordey Shellie 01:10:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
59 12 Amstrup Steen 01:10:39 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
60 353 Peters Stephanie 01:11:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
61 352 Gray Kelly 01:11:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
62 145 Gardner Jordana 01:11:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
63 107 Dow Candace 01:11:27 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
64 429 Stickel Eryn 01:12:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
65 362 Poulson Jessica 01:12:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
66 385 Rogers Payton 01:12:36 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
67 386 Rogers Perri 01:13:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
68 215 Lehr Carl 01:13:27 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
69 167 Haluszka Jacob 01:13:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
70 31 Beal Allison 01:13:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
71 441 Edgas Ashley 01:14:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
72 442 Nurse Kristina 01:14:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
73 424 Stafford Ray 01:14:24 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
74 355 Pfeifer Kari 01:14:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
75 366 Ramstead Richard 01:14:57 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
76 176 Henry Catherine 01:15:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
77 365 pyle aarom 01:15:16 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
78 135 Felske Jenna 01:15:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
79 465 Warkentin Elena 01:16:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
80 483 Wollen Lorna 01:16:20 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
81 380 Rogers Crysten 01:16:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
82 119 Ehmann Corey 01:17:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
83 82 Cornet Sarah 01:18:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
84 83 Cornet Shane 01:18:07 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
85 381 Rogers Curtis 01:19:28 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
86 393 Russell Amanda 01:19:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
87 342 Paul Georgia 01:19:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
88 203 Kermack Jennifer 01:19:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
89 329 Norman Tiara 01:19:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
90 193 Jones Robert 01:19:47 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
91 249 Mcinnis Jen 01:20:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
92 158 Green Haley 01:21:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
93 383 Rogers Judy 01:21:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
94 361 Popwell Krista 01:22:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
95 69 Cardinal Evan 01:23:52 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
96 212 LeFlar Claire 01:24:18 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
97 416 Forbes Terri 01:24:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
98 448 Moore Randi 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
99 160 Grier Erin 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
100 93 Currie Adam 01:24:37 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
101 156 gray dawn 01:24:37 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
102 423 St.george Jennifer 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
103 164 Hafner Naomi 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
104 227 Luxton Nikki 01:25:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
105 121 Elliott Jennifer 01:26:26 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
106 243 Matchett Serena 01:27:26 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
107 467 Weaver Alissa 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
108 437 Swanson Tara 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
109 231 Maclean Kelsey 01:27:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
110 199 Kaweesi Ebony 01:27:59 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
111 248 McIlmoyle Heather 01:27:59 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
112 157 Graziano Desirae 01:28:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
113 350 Pennell Tyla 01:29:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
114 174 Hawke Taylor 01:29:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
115 207 Klaus Chicgayla-Anne 01:29:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
116 335 Orton La-Toya 01:29:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
117 210 La Porte Michelle 01:29:35 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
118 65 Buchholz Kevin 01:29:45 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
119 347 LePointe Veronique 01:29:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
120 349 Savory Sophia 01:30:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
121 317 Morrow Hannah 01:30:47 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
122 197 Rogers Courtney 01:31:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
123 78 Chenier Kris 01:32:04 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
124 63 Brown Wayne 01:32:06 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
125 180 Hollman Dwight 01:32:07 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
126 182 Hollman Tamara 01:32:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
127 77 Chenier Kim 01:32:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
128 196 Kading Charmayne 01:33:05 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
129 240 Marsh Leah 01:34:01 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
130 449 Townsend Micah 01:34:02 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
131 408 Shenton Tammy 01:36:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
132 225 Lorentz Stephanie 01:37:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
133 414 Smith Louise 01:37:38 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
134 318 Morrow Kye 01:38:02 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
135 85 Coultis Amber 01:39:27 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
136 47 Blanchard Lisa 01:39:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
137 244 Matheson Scott 01:39:55 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
138 319 Morrow Lisa 01:39:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
139 194 Jordan Lisa 01:41:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
140 24 Barnes Sheena 01:41:44 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
141 389 Rouse Tiana 01:41:45 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
142 141 Frenette Tammy 01:42:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
143 150 Frenette JJ 01:42:42 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
144 201 Kehler Allison 01:43:55 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
145 191 Jones Ashlynne 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
146 360 McCharles Alea 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
147 192 Jones Aviva 01:44:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
148 404 Scoullar Cindy 01:46:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
149 343 Simkins Elizabeth 01:46:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
150 427 Stfford Karla 01:48:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
151 413 Skriver Shannon 01:49:09 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
152 126 Fallows Brittany 01:49:10 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
153 134 Flemming Trina 01:49:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
154 250 McLeod Sheila 01:50:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
155 151 Gillie Crystal 01:50:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
156 417 Smith Tammy 01:50:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
157 39 Bevan Sharene 01:50:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
158 415 Smith Rob 01:54:28 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
159 211 Lacey Sheila 01:55:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
160 149 Gibson Denine 01:55:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
161 106 Doucette Rhonda 01:55:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
162 245 McAinsh Adam 02:09:38 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
163 246 McAinsh Kirstie 02:09:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
164 328 Niekamp Cassie 02:45:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
165 471 wevers jennifer 02:45:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
Division: 2.3 KM Dash
 
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 181 Hollman Macklin 00:14:43 M 2.3 KM Dash
2 469 Webster Tyler 00:15:08 M 2.3 KM Dash
3 116 Dunn Kallum 00:16:13 M 2.3 KM Dash
4 117 Dunn Owen 00:16:44 M 2.3 KM Dash
5 459 Vanderwekken-Dunn Penny 00:19:21 F 2.3 KM Dash
6 118 Dunn Robert 00:19:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
7 19 Corr Shelby 00:20:06 F 2.3 KM Dash
8 373 Richardson Jessica 00:24:37 F 2.3 KM Dash
9 372 Richardson Isabelle 00:24:44 F 2.3 KM Dash
10 375 Richardson Sara 00:24:44 F 2.3 KM Dash
11 46 Bissett Thomas 00:25:53 M 2.3 KM Dash
12 45 Bissett Shauna 00:28:20 F 2.3 KM Dash
13 42 Bissett Boston 00:28:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
14 44 Bissett Mark 00:28:21 M 2.3 KM Dash
15 43 Bissett Jaina 00:28:21 F 2.3 KM Dash
16 228 Lyon Carol 00:29:09 F 2.3 KM Dash
17 461 Vince Finlay 00:30:42 M 2.3 KM Dash
18 462 Vince Luke 00:30:54 M 2.3 KM Dash
19 2 Aghdasi Varga 00:33:44 M 2.3 KM Dash
20 73 Cavill Trevor 00:34:55 M 2.3 KM Dash
21 34 Beebe Halle 00:35:34 F 2.3 KM Dash
22 36 Beebe Roxanne 00:35:43 F 2.3 KM Dash
23 165 Kucera Brenda 00:36:43 F 2.3 KM Dash
24 35 Beebe Madison 00:37:05 F 2.3 KM Dash
25 33 Beebe Edgar 00:37:06 M 2.3 KM Dash

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed, see you on the trails

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine