Age Group By Division
Overall By Division

 

 

5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 18 & Under
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 211 Veeken Nicholas 00:23:49 00:23:52 M 5 KM Run
2 150 Kelly Bobby 00:23:50 00:24:08 M 5 KM Run
3 233 Flett Adam 00:24:18 00:24:20 M 5 KM Run
4 126 Flett Braden 00:26:44 00:26:50 M 5 KM Run
5 123 D'Aiudrea Alias 00:28:36 00:28:53 M 5 KM Run
6 208 Valcourt Sam 00:29:58 00:30:20 M 5 KM Run
7 154 Koehmstedt Ashten 00:32:07 00:32:23 M 5 KM Run
8 135 Gomes Lucas 00:32:27 00:32:44 M 5 KM Run
9 177 Nicholson Keaton 00:33:34 00:33:50 M 5 KM Run
10 162 Marshall Konnor 00:33:56 00:34:12 M 5 KM Run
11 104 Anderson Thane 00:37:59 00:38:02 M 5 KM Run
12 238 Souter Dawson 00:40:13 00:40:14 M 5 KM Run
13 206 Valcourt Eason 00:41:58 00:42:18 M 5 KM Run
14 107 Bass Owen 00:42:04 00:42:24 M 5 KM Run
15 180 Parent Callum 00:42:09 00:42:26 M 5 KM Run
16 110 Best Joshawa 00:47:44 00:48:01 M 5 KM Run
17 134 Gomes Jacob 00:50:54 00:51:11 M 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 18 & Under
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 188 Reid-Yeo Michaela 00:24:20 00:24:21 F 5 KM Run
2 199 Somerville Alicia 00:26:10 00:26:11 F 5 KM Run
3 221 Witwicki Brynn 00:26:59 00:27:03 F 5 KM Run
4 161 Maghera Mohpreet 00:33:02 00:33:07 F 5 KM Run
5 128 Friberg Sienna 00:33:45 00:34:04 F 5 KM Run
6 115 Brigden Arianna 00:35:21 00:35:26 F 5 KM Run
7 203 Tylee Elisha 00:36:48 00:37:05 F 5 KM Run
8 108 Bayne Avery 00:37:23 00:37:44 F 5 KM Run
9 237 Souter Sasha 00:40:00 00:40:01 F 5 KM Run
10 213 Versteeg Morgan 00:39:59 00:40:02 F 5 KM Run
11 236 Souter Kendall 00:41:13 00:41:14 F 5 KM Run
12 142 Hess Emilia 00:43:43 00:44:12 F 5 KM Run
13 228 Stewart Sophia 00:46:35 00:47:01 F 5 KM Run
14 227 Blom Lily 00:46:36 00:47:01 F 5 KM Run
15 139 Hart Alyiah 00:47:13 00:47:32 F 5 KM Run
16 204 Tylee Mira 00:47:16 00:47:33 F 5 KM Run
17 216 Whyman Kennedy 00:49:51 00:50:22 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 19-49
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 176 Ngabo Mani 00:23:34 00:23:42 M 5 KM Run
2 184 Pettersen Kevin 00:24:35 00:24:39 M 5 KM Run
3 105 Angus Brodie 00:25:30 00:25:33 M 5 KM Run
4 207 Valcourt Jamie 00:30:01 00:30:23 M 5 KM Run
5 106 Balogh Dennis 00:30:27 00:30:55 M 5 KM Run
6 130 Gauthier james 00:31:20 00:31:43 M 5 KM Run
7 136 Gomes Nathan 00:33:50 00:34:12 M 5 KM Run
8 152 Klitch Gary 00:37:04 00:37:16 M 5 KM Run
9 212 Versteeg Chris 00:39:59 00:40:01 M 5 KM Run
10 231 Souter Sheldon 00:40:13 00:40:14 M 5 KM Run
11 195 Seehra Jag 00:42:40 00:42:42 M 5 KM Run
12 189 Rhodes Jody 00:44:45 00:45:11 M 5 KM Run
13 179 Osterhout Justin 00:56:55 00:57:11 M 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 19-49
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 186 Reid Megan 00:24:23 00:24:24 F 5 KM Run
2 165 McElhinney Kayla 00:26:25 00:26:25 F 5 KM Run
3 145 Hilton Hilary 00:27:32 00:27:34 F 5 KM Run
4 175 Ngabo Christina 00:27:34 00:27:42 F 5 KM Run
5 122 Crouch Trish 00:28:51 00:29:00 F 5 KM Run
6 198 Sieuraj Channing 00:28:51 00:29:00 F 5 KM Run
7 129 Gascon Delayne 00:29:01 00:29:12 F 5 KM Run
8 164 McDonald Maureen 00:29:43 00:29:50 F 5 KM Run
9 193 Schulz Jennifer 00:29:49 00:29:54 F 5 KM Run
10 144 hill jamie 00:29:59 00:30:11 F 5 KM Run
11 194 Seehra Indy 00:30:23 00:30:25 F 5 KM Run
12 232 Blackwell Sandra 00:30:23 00:30:29 F 5 KM Run
13 149 Jackson Jenny 00:30:28 00:30:54 F 5 KM Run
14 201 Thompson Angela 00:31:06 00:31:17 F 5 KM Run
15 219 Wilson Maria 00:31:23 00:31:27 F 5 KM Run
16 174 Morgan-Reis Chylo 00:31:32 00:31:32 F 5 KM Run
17 167 McWhinnie Shannon 00:31:28 00:31:37 F 5 KM Run
18 192 sarrazin ashley 00:31:21 00:31:43 F 5 KM Run
19 148 Isaak Heather 00:32:17 00:32:28 F 5 KM Run
20 160 Madison Robin 00:32:27 00:32:42 F 5 KM Run
21 159 lorenz patricia 00:32:41 00:32:55 F 5 KM Run
22 185 Rangwala Zainab 00:32:49 00:33:02 F 5 KM Run
23 178 O'Brien Amie 00:33:33 00:33:47 F 5 KM Run
24 119 Clarke Anastacia 00:33:44 00:34:00 F 5 KM Run
25 215 Welch Karen 00:33:55 00:34:10 F 5 KM Run
26 205 Valcourt Brandee 00:34:07 00:34:28 F 5 KM Run
27 109 Bennett Kimberley 00:34:10 00:34:28 F 5 KM Run
28 191 Rowland Sonya 00:34:11 00:34:28 F 5 KM Run
29 113 Bloudoff Marianne 00:34:55 00:35:05 F 5 KM Run
30 158 Lawrence Alita 00:35:21 00:35:31 F 5 KM Run
31 214 Vicei Cara 00:35:26 00:35:36 F 5 KM Run
32 226 Fisher Daniela 00:35:14 00:35:43 F 5 KM Run
33 235 Novak Erin 00:35:14 00:35:43 F 5 KM Run
34 209 Vanderpool Vivianne 00:36:31 00:36:50 F 5 KM Run
35 138 Green Rachel 00:36:43 00:37:12 F 5 KM Run
36 153 Klitch Megan 00:37:04 00:37:16 F 5 KM Run
37 118 Burgess Sara 00:37:10 00:37:30 F 5 KM Run
38 147 Hourie Lisa 00:37:28 00:37:38 F 5 KM Run
39 114 Bridge Natalie 00:37:39 00:38:08 F 5 KM Run
40 220 Wintermute Amanda 00:38:49 00:38:56 F 5 KM Run
41 234 Brkic Anna 00:38:49 00:38:56 F 5 KM Run
42 111 Bhatoa Kim 00:38:58 00:39:05 F 5 KM Run
43 120 Collins Eryn 00:39:56 00:40:10 F 5 KM Run
44 124 Dufresne Tessa 00:40:23 00:40:32 F 5 KM Run
45 112 Blogg Allison 00:40:39 00:40:44 F 5 KM Run
46 127 Fournier Nina 00:40:29 00:40:48 F 5 KM Run
47 146 Houmkvist Rebecca 00:40:38 00:40:48 F 5 KM Run
48 200 Souter Tanya 00:41:12 00:41:14 F 5 KM Run
49 151 Kelly Carmel 00:41:13 00:41:26 F 5 KM Run
50 181 Patterson Sara 00:42:27 00:42:37 F 5 KM Run
51 140 Ditner Angela 00:42:27 00:42:37 F 5 KM Run
52 143 Hess Kim 00:43:42 00:44:12 F 5 KM Run
53 225 Rhodes Sylvia 00:44:44 00:45:11 F 5 KM Run
54 141 Herd Jen 00:45:41 00:45:50 F 5 KM Run
55 230 Blom Sonja 00:46:36 00:47:01 F 5 KM Run
56 229 Stewart Bernadete 00:46:36 00:47:02 F 5 KM Run
57 217 Whyman Meghan 00:50:37 00:51:08 F 5 KM Run
58 190 Robson Kim 00:58:30 00:59:03 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 50+
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 155 Kump Daniel 00:23:31 00:23:34 M 5 KM Run
2 196 Sharp Kelly 00:24:03 00:24:09 M 5 KM Run
3 182 Dewhirst Bob 00:24:53 00:25:03 M 5 KM Run
4 187 Reid Michael 00:29:39 00:29:43 M 5 KM Run
5 224 yule scott 00:30:30 00:30:56 M 5 KM Run
6 222 Yule Grant 00:38:13 00:38:35 M 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50+
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 101 Alleman Ida 00:26:28 00:26:34 F 5 KM Run
2 197 Sharp Suzanne 00:26:51 00:26:57 F 5 KM Run
3 183 Paul Terri 00:29:26 00:29:32 F 5 KM Run
4 210 Veeken Elisabeth 00:29:53 00:29:58 F 5 KM Run
5 121 Coupe Deborah 00:35:31 00:35:41 F 5 KM Run
6 131 Gillis Eva 00:36:31 00:36:50 F 5 KM Run
7 133 Gomes Irene 00:37:14 00:37:36 F 5 KM Run
8 102 Anderson Brenda 00:37:43 00:38:02 F 5 KM Run
9 223 Yule Jean 00:47:15 00:47:40 F 5 KM Run
10 166 McIntyre Iris 00:50:59 00:51:09 F 5 KM Run
11 163 McDonald Diane 00:51:05 00:51:27 F 5 KM Run
12 137 Gomes Renee 00:53:24 00:53:24 F 5 KM Run
13 218 Williams Vivian 00:58:30 00:59:03 F 5 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 18 & Under
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 384 Muskego Jasper 00:52:10 00:52:14 M 10 KM Run
2 376 Klassen Jordin 01:00:03 01:00:14 M 10 KM Run
3 375 Klassen Jaedin 01:00:43 01:00:54 M 10 KM Run
4 331 Kelly Christian 01:00:44 01:00:54 M 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 18 & Under
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 315 Draper Kian 00:54:48 00:54:51 F 10 KM Run
2 341 Miller Danine 00:58:25 00:58:39 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 19-49
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 323 Goodrich Sam 00:42:21 00:42:22 M 10 KM Run
2 379 Antill Tim 00:45:16 00:45:17 M 10 KM Run
3 351 Peters Garrett 00:46:32 00:46:42 M 10 KM Run
4 357 Romeyn Rob 00:52:39 00:52:49 M 10 KM Run
5 326 Hess Michael 00:52:49 00:53:05 M 10 KM Run
6 304 Blair Ken 00:56:19 00:56:33 M 10 KM Run
7 372 Zacharias Robert 01:00:37 01:00:47 M 10 KM Run
8 314 Deol Sunny 01:08:32 01:08:35 M 10 KM Run
9 354 Pountney Clay 01:10:04 01:10:12 M 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 19-49
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 348 Pederson Lara 00:47:56 00:47:57 F 10 KM Run
2 381 McRae Kate 00:50:33 00:50:47 F 10 KM Run
3 346 Panizza Maryann 00:53:03 00:53:17 F 10 KM Run
4 324 Hamel Nicole 00:53:42 00:53:42 F 10 KM Run
5 364 Stratemeyer-Trinczek Yana 00:53:38 00:53:44 F 10 KM Run
6 344 Nyeste Bryn 00:55:33 00:55:39 F 10 KM Run
7 345 O' Connor Brenda 00:55:36 00:55:41 F 10 KM Run
8 328 Johnson Loni 00:55:42 00:55:51 F 10 KM Run
9 359 Ryan Ashley 00:57:28 00:57:34 F 10 KM Run
10 342 Nelson Jen 00:57:26 00:57:35 F 10 KM Run
11 365 Stubley Tammy 00:57:55 00:58:08 F 10 KM Run
12 330 Keahey Robin 00:58:53 00:58:56 F 10 KM Run
13 333 Larsen Heather 00:59:03 00:59:05 F 10 KM Run
14 338 Meroniuk Melissa 01:00:51 01:00:55 F 10 KM Run
15 383 Mogus Melanie 01:02:09 01:02:18 F 10 KM Run
16 335 MacNeil Brittany 01:02:19 01:02:26 F 10 KM Run
17 361 Sage Jennifer 01:03:08 01:03:13 F 10 KM Run
18 374 Headrick Joanne 01:03:17 01:03:24 F 10 KM Run
19 356 Reierson Crystal 01:03:19 01:03:27 F 10 KM Run
20 343 Nelson Lori 01:03:52 01:04:01 F 10 KM Run
21 358 Russell Keya 01:04:12 01:04:28 F 10 KM Run
22 320 Fox Gloria 01:04:12 01:04:28 F 10 KM Run
23 316 Endean Taylar 01:04:36 01:04:47 F 10 KM Run
24 339 Merrit Suzy 01:05:35 01:05:41 F 10 KM Run
25 327 Howard Nichole 01:05:37 01:05:47 F 10 KM Run
26 347 Paulsen Tarah 01:05:44 01:06:02 F 10 KM Run
27 313 DeBolster Rachel 01:06:09 01:06:17 F 10 KM Run
28 317 Flegel Jana 01:06:42 01:06:58 F 10 KM Run
29 377 Ingram Christine 01:08:13 01:08:17 F 10 KM Run
30 362 Schnell Marika 01:08:38 01:08:48 F 10 KM Run
31 336 Martin Rebecca 01:09:01 01:09:13 F 10 KM Run
32 367 Waldner Jessica 01:10:05 01:10:11 F 10 KM Run
33 329 Katrinchuk Kama 01:10:05 01:10:11 F 10 KM Run
34 340 Mikalishen Stephanie 01:11:36 01:11:40 F 10 KM Run
35 307 Cappan Jaimie 01:11:53 01:12:11 F 10 KM Run
36 369 Whitehawk Crystal 01:12:05 01:12:13 F 10 KM Run
37 378 Otto Raylene 01:12:20 01:12:33 F 10 KM Run
38 310 Conway Stacey 01:13:57 01:14:08 F 10 KM Run
39 325 Hanson Melanie 01:14:16 01:14:28 F 10 KM Run
40 301 Alton Alyson 01:27:17 01:27:34 F 10 KM Run
41 334 Leischner Robyn 01:27:17 01:27:34 F 10 KM Run
42 352 Peters Tracy 01:40:52 01:41:02 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 50+
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 360 Saar Pete 00:46:10 00:46:12 M 10 KM Run
2 319 Forrest Scott 00:46:31 00:46:32 M 10 KM Run
3 382 Rowe Larry 00:46:39 00:46:43 M 10 KM Run
4 349 Penner Mike 00:51:19 00:51:21 M 10 KM Run
5 322 Gallo Ron 00:57:03 00:57:07 M 10 KM Run
6 306 Campbell Shane 01:06:53 01:07:07 M 10 KM Run
7 353 Ponsford Ken 01:12:29 01:12:43 M 10 KM Run
8 311 Cook Perry 01:14:12 01:14:14 M 10 KM Run
9 309 Chen Lister 01:19:19 01:19:39 M 10 KM Run
10 355 Prazma Larry 01:21:13 01:21:24 M 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50+
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 321 Fredeen Andrea 00:53:00 00:53:08 F 10 KM Run
2 337 Mason Judy 00:55:46 00:55:48 F 10 KM Run
3 363 Schuur Doran 00:56:20 00:56:23 F 10 KM Run
4 385 Nguyen Cheryl 00:58:07 00:58:14 F 10 KM Run
5 366 Vincent Connie 01:03:33 01:03:47 F 10 KM Run
6 302 Babcock Judy 01:04:05 01:04:10 F 10 KM Run
7 312 Dalton Riccarda 01:05:02 01:05:07 F 10 KM Run
8 350 Perry Cheryl 01:05:38 01:05:47 F 10 KM Run
9 332 Kimmerly Jeannine 01:06:57 01:07:11 F 10 KM Run
10 305 Boyes Jackie 01:07:00 01:07:13 F 10 KM Run
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 18 & Under
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 8 Douglas Kaedin 01:52:13 01:52:13 M Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 18 & Under
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 19-49
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 41 Van Bakel Jim 01:21:18 01:21:18 M Half Marathon
2 3 Bartell Nicholas 01:22:25 01:22:25 M Half Marathon
3 27 McNamara Cam 01:25:27 01:25:27 M Half Marathon
4 26 Mason Blake 01:26:47 01:26:47 M Half Marathon
5 24 MacLeod Matt 01:28:12 01:28:12 M Half Marathon
6 16 Hagen John 01:33:40 01:33:40 M Half Marathon
7 6 currie john 01:36:37 01:36:37 M Half Marathon
8 11 Goodrich Jeff 01:53:07 01:53:07 M Half Marathon
9 43 Wetmore Chris 01:56:14 01:56:14 M Half Marathon
10 18 Hocking Cohen 01:57:15 01:57:15 M Half Marathon
11 373 Amor Denzil 02:00:51 02:00:51 M Half Marathon
12 5 Bourque James 02:17:55 02:17:55 M Half Marathon
13 48 Longpre Graham 02:20:28 02:20:28 M Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 19-49
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 31 Pettersen Jacqui 01:36:44 01:36:44 F Half Marathon
2 30 Pelletier Tamara 01:41:58 01:41:58 F Half Marathon
3 34 royle jamie 01:41:58 01:41:58 F Half Marathon
4 29 Nordman Karli 01:47:15 01:47:15 F Half Marathon
5 17 Hesselgrave Deston 01:48:27 01:48:27 F Half Marathon
6 4 Billups Carley 01:48:43 01:48:43 F Half Marathon
7 22 Levant Robin 01:50:41 01:50:41 F Half Marathon
8 19 Huizenga Tonya 01:53:36 01:53:36 F Half Marathon
9 1 Gaudet Kathryn 01:54:35 01:54:35 F Half Marathon
10 33 Robin Amy 01:55:09 01:55:09 F Half Marathon
11 7 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 01:55:11 01:55:11 F Half Marathon
12 50 Nicholson Kyleen 02:03:07 02:03:07 F Half Marathon
13 40 Turner Jessica 02:04:53 02:04:53 F Half Marathon
14 42 Versteeg June 02:09:58 02:09:58 F Half Marathon
15 12 Goodwin Melissa 02:15:54 02:15:54 F Half Marathon
16 9 Ewing Kari 02:24:08 02:24:08 F Half Marathon
17 49 MacElheron Brittany 02:26:28 02:26:28 F Half Marathon
18 23 Lewis Beverly 02:26:41 02:26:41 F Half Marathon
19 15 Gudmundson Amanda 02:52:18 02:52:18 F Half Marathon
20 10 fischer linda 02:52:19 02:52:19 F Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 50+
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 2 Baroff David 01:36:27 01:36:27 M Half Marathon
2 32 Ramsay Doug 01:37:27 01:37:27 M Half Marathon
3 14 Greer Russell 01:38:02 01:38:02 M Half Marathon
4 25 Martin Steve 01:40:32 01:40:32 M Half Marathon
5 38 Straussfogel Dennis 01:41:30 01:41:30 M Half Marathon
6 36 Sorer Herb 01:52:27 01:52:27 M Half Marathon
7 37 Spiliopoulos Dinos 01:53:51 01:53:51 M Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 50+
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 21 LeBlanc Suzanne 02:00:04 02:00:04 F Half Marathon
2 45 Pilon Nancy 02:01:31 02:01:31 F Half Marathon
3 44 Zmudzinski Ewa 02:11:43 02:11:43 F Half Marathon
4 28 Newman Jane 02:11:43 02:11:43 F Half Marathon
5 35 Solmonson Brenda 02:20:28 02:20:28 F Half Marathon
6 13 Greer Bonnie 02:26:49 02:26:49 F Half Marathon

Division: 5 KM Run
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 155 Kump Daniel 00:23:31 00:23:34 M 5 KM Run
2 176 Ngabo Mani 00:23:34 00:23:42 M 5 KM Run
3 211 Veeken Nicholas 00:23:49 00:23:52 M 5 KM Run
4 150 Kelly Bobby 00:23:50 00:24:08 M 5 KM Run
5 196 Sharp Kelly 00:24:03 00:24:09 M 5 KM Run
6 233 Flett Adam 00:24:18 00:24:20 M 5 KM Run
7 188 Reid-Yeo Michaela 00:24:20 00:24:21 F 5 KM Run
8 186 Reid Megan 00:24:23 00:24:24 F 5 KM Run
9 184 Pettersen Kevin 00:24:35 00:24:39 M 5 KM Run
10 182 Dewhirst Bob 00:24:53 00:25:03 M 5 KM Run
11 105 Angus Brodie 00:25:30 00:25:33 M 5 KM Run
12 199 Somerville Alicia 00:26:10 00:26:11 F 5 KM Run
13 165 McElhinney Kayla 00:26:25 00:26:25 F 5 KM Run
14 101 Alleman Ida 00:26:28 00:26:34 F 5 KM Run
15 126 Flett Braden 00:26:44 00:26:50 M 5 KM Run
16 197 Sharp Suzanne 00:26:51 00:26:57 F 5 KM Run
17 221 Witwicki Brynn 00:26:59 00:27:03 F 5 KM Run
18 145 Hilton Hilary 00:27:32 00:27:34 F 5 KM Run
19 175 Ngabo Christina 00:27:34 00:27:42 F 5 KM Run
20 123 D'Aiudrea Alias 00:28:36 00:28:53 M 5 KM Run
21 122 Crouch Trish 00:28:51 00:29:00 F 5 KM Run
22 198 Sieuraj Channing 00:28:51 00:29:00 F 5 KM Run
23 129 Gascon Delayne 00:29:01 00:29:12 F 5 KM Run
24 183 Paul Terri 00:29:26 00:29:32 F 5 KM Run
25 187 Reid Michael 00:29:39 00:29:43 M 5 KM Run
26 164 McDonald Maureen 00:29:43 00:29:50 F 5 KM Run
27 193 Schulz Jennifer 00:29:49 00:29:54 F 5 KM Run
28 210 Veeken Elisabeth 00:29:53 00:29:58 F 5 KM Run
29 144 hill jamie 00:29:59 00:30:11 F 5 KM Run
30 208 Valcourt Sam 00:29:58 00:30:20 M 5 KM Run
31 207 Valcourt Jamie 00:30:01 00:30:23 M 5 KM Run
32 194 Seehra Indy 00:30:23 00:30:25 F 5 KM Run
33 232 Blackwell Sandra 00:30:23 00:30:29 F 5 KM Run
34 149 Jackson Jenny 00:30:28 00:30:54 F 5 KM Run
35 106 Balogh Dennis 00:30:27 00:30:55 M 5 KM Run
36 224 yule scott 00:30:30 00:30:56 M 5 KM Run
37 201 Thompson Angela 00:31:06 00:31:17 F 5 KM Run
38 219 Wilson Maria 00:31:23 00:31:27 F 5 KM Run
39 174 Morgan-Reis Chylo 00:31:32 00:31:32 F 5 KM Run
40 167 McWhinnie Shannon 00:31:28 00:31:37 F 5 KM Run
41 192 sarrazin ashley 00:31:21 00:31:43 F 5 KM Run
42 130 Gauthier james 00:31:20 00:31:43 M 5 KM Run
43 154 Koehmstedt Ashten 00:32:07 00:32:23 M 5 KM Run
44 148 Isaak Heather 00:32:17 00:32:28 F 5 KM Run
45 160 Madison Robin 00:32:27 00:32:42 F 5 KM Run
46 135 Gomes Lucas 00:32:27 00:32:44 M 5 KM Run
47 159 lorenz patricia 00:32:41 00:32:55 F 5 KM Run
48 185 Rangwala Zainab 00:32:49 00:33:02 F 5 KM Run
49 161 Maghera Mohpreet 00:33:02 00:33:07 F 5 KM Run
50 178 O'Brien Amie 00:33:33 00:33:47 F 5 KM Run
51 177 Nicholson Keaton 00:33:34 00:33:50 M 5 KM Run
52 119 Clarke Anastacia 00:33:44 00:34:00 F 5 KM Run
53 128 Friberg Sienna 00:33:45 00:34:04 F 5 KM Run
54 215 Welch Karen 00:33:55 00:34:10 F 5 KM Run
55 162 Marshall Konnor 00:33:56 00:34:12 M 5 KM Run
56 136 Gomes Nathan 00:33:50 00:34:12 M 5 KM Run
57 205 Valcourt Brandee 00:34:07 00:34:28 F 5 KM Run
58 109 Bennett Kimberley 00:34:10 00:34:28 F 5 KM Run
59 191 Rowland Sonya 00:34:11 00:34:28 F 5 KM Run
60 113 Bloudoff Marianne 00:34:55 00:35:05 F 5 KM Run
61 115 Brigden Arianna 00:35:21 00:35:26 F 5 KM Run
62 158 Lawrence Alita 00:35:21 00:35:31 F 5 KM Run
63 214 Vicei Cara 00:35:26 00:35:36 F 5 KM Run
64 121 Coupe Deborah 00:35:31 00:35:41 F 5 KM Run
65 226 Fisher Daniela 00:35:14 00:35:43 F 5 KM Run
66 235 Novak Erin 00:35:14 00:35:43 F 5 KM Run
67 209 Vanderpool Vivianne 00:36:31 00:36:50 F 5 KM Run
68 131 Gillis Eva 00:36:31 00:36:50 F 5 KM Run
69 203 Tylee Elisha 00:36:48 00:37:05 F 5 KM Run
70 138 Green Rachel 00:36:43 00:37:12 F 5 KM Run
71 153 Klitch Megan 00:37:04 00:37:16 F 5 KM Run
72 152 Klitch Gary 00:37:04 00:37:16 M 5 KM Run
73 118 Burgess Sara 00:37:10 00:37:30 F 5 KM Run
74 133 Gomes Irene 00:37:14 00:37:36 F 5 KM Run
75 147 Hourie Lisa 00:37:28 00:37:38 F 5 KM Run
76 108 Bayne Avery 00:37:23 00:37:44 F 5 KM Run
77 104 Anderson Thane 00:37:59 00:38:02 M 5 KM Run
78 102 Anderson Brenda 00:37:43 00:38:02 F 5 KM Run
79 114 Bridge Natalie 00:37:39 00:38:08 F 5 KM Run
80 222 Yule Grant 00:38:13 00:38:35 M 5 KM Run
81 220 Wintermute Amanda 00:38:49 00:38:56 F 5 KM Run
82 234 Brkic Anna 00:38:49 00:38:56 F 5 KM Run
83 111 Bhatoa Kim 00:38:58 00:39:05 F 5 KM Run
84 212 Versteeg Chris 00:39:59 00:40:01 M 5 KM Run
85 237 Souter Sasha 00:40:00 00:40:01 F 5 KM Run
86 213 Versteeg Morgan 00:39:59 00:40:02 F 5 KM Run
87 120 Collins Eryn 00:39:56 00:40:10 F 5 KM Run
88 238 Souter Dawson 00:40:13 00:40:14 M 5 KM Run
89 231 Souter Sheldon 00:40:13 00:40:14 M 5 KM Run
90 124 Dufresne Tessa 00:40:23 00:40:32 F 5 KM Run
91 112 Blogg Allison 00:40:39 00:40:44 F 5 KM Run
92 127 Fournier Nina 00:40:29 00:40:48 F 5 KM Run
93 146 Houmkvist Rebecca 00:40:38 00:40:48 F 5 KM Run
94 200 Souter Tanya 00:41:12 00:41:14 F 5 KM Run
95 236 Souter Kendall 00:41:13 00:41:14 F 5 KM Run
96 151 Kelly Carmel 00:41:13 00:41:26 F 5 KM Run
97 206 Valcourt Eason 00:41:58 00:42:18 M 5 KM Run
98 107 Bass Owen 00:42:04 00:42:24 M 5 KM Run
99 180 Parent Callum 00:42:09 00:42:26 M 5 KM Run
100 181 Patterson Sara 00:42:27 00:42:37 F 5 KM Run
101 140 Ditner Angela 00:42:27 00:42:37 F 5 KM Run
102 195 Seehra Jag 00:42:40 00:42:42 M 5 KM Run
103 143 Hess Kim 00:43:42 00:44:12 F 5 KM Run
104 142 Hess Emilia 00:43:43 00:44:12 F 5 KM Run
105 225 Rhodes Sylvia 00:44:44 00:45:11 F 5 KM Run
106 189 Rhodes Jody 00:44:45 00:45:11 M 5 KM Run
107 141 Herd Jen 00:45:41 00:45:50 F 5 KM Run
108 228 Stewart Sophia 00:46:35 00:47:01 F 5 KM Run
109 227 Blom Lily 00:46:36 00:47:01 F 5 KM Run
110 230 Blom Sonja 00:46:36 00:47:01 F 5 KM Run
111 229 Stewart Bernadete 00:46:36 00:47:02 F 5 KM Run
112 139 Hart Alyiah 00:47:13 00:47:32 F 5 KM Run
113 204 Tylee Mira 00:47:16 00:47:33 F 5 KM Run
114 223 Yule Jean 00:47:15 00:47:40 F 5 KM Run
115 110 Best Joshawa 00:47:44 00:48:01 M 5 KM Run
116 216 Whyman Kennedy 00:49:51 00:50:22 F 5 KM Run
117 217 Whyman Meghan 00:50:37 00:51:08 F 5 KM Run
118 166 McIntyre Iris 00:50:59 00:51:09 F 5 KM Run
119 134 Gomes Jacob 00:50:54 00:51:11 M 5 KM Run
120 163 McDonald Diane 00:51:05 00:51:27 F 5 KM Run
121 137 Gomes Renee 00:53:24 00:53:24 F 5 KM Run
122 179 Osterhout Justin 00:56:55 00:57:11 M 5 KM Run
123 218 Williams Vivian 00:58:30 00:59:03 F 5 KM Run
124 190 Robson Kim 00:58:30 00:59:03 F 5 KM Run
             
Division: 10 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 323 Goodrich Sam 00:42:21 00:42:22 M 10 KM Run
2 379 Antill Tim 00:45:16 00:45:17 M 10 KM Run
3 360 Saar Pete 00:46:10 00:46:12 M 10 KM Run
4 319 Forrest Scott 00:46:31 00:46:32 M 10 KM Run
5 351 Peters Garrett 00:46:32 00:46:42 M 10 KM Run
6 382 Rowe Larry 00:46:39 00:46:43 M 10 KM Run
7 348 Pederson Lara 00:47:56 00:47:57 F 10 KM Run
8 381 McRae Kate 00:50:33 00:50:47 F 10 KM Run
9 349 Penner Mike 00:51:19 00:51:21 M 10 KM Run
10 384 Muskego Jasper 00:52:10 00:52:14 M 10 KM Run
11 357 Romeyn Rob 00:52:39 00:52:49 M 10 KM Run
12 326 Hess Michael 00:52:49 00:53:05 M 10 KM Run
13 321 Fredeen Andrea 00:53:00 00:53:08 F 10 KM Run
14 346 Panizza Maryann 00:53:03 00:53:17 F 10 KM Run
15 324 Hamel Nicole 00:53:42 00:53:42 F 10 KM Run
16 364 Stratemeyer-Trinczek Yana 00:53:38 00:53:44 F 10 KM Run
17 315 Draper Kian 00:54:48 00:54:51 F 10 KM Run
18 344 Nyeste Bryn 00:55:33 00:55:39 F 10 KM Run
19 345 O' Connor Brenda 00:55:36 00:55:41 F 10 KM Run
20 337 Mason Judy 00:55:46 00:55:48 F 10 KM Run
21 328 Johnson Loni 00:55:42 00:55:51 F 10 KM Run
22 363 Schuur Doran 00:56:20 00:56:23 F 10 KM Run
23 304 Blair Ken 00:56:19 00:56:33 M 10 KM Run
24 322 Gallo Ron 00:57:03 00:57:07 M 10 KM Run
25 359 Ryan Ashley 00:57:28 00:57:34 F 10 KM Run
26 342 Nelson Jen 00:57:26 00:57:35 F 10 KM Run
27 365 Stubley Tammy 00:57:55 00:58:08 F 10 KM Run
28 385 Nguyen Cheryl 00:58:07 00:58:14 F 10 KM Run
29 341 Miller Danine 00:58:25 00:58:39 F 10 KM Run
30 330 Keahey Robin 00:58:53 00:58:56 F 10 KM Run
31 333 Larsen Heather 00:59:03 00:59:05 F 10 KM Run
32 376 Klassen Jordin 01:00:03 01:00:14 M 10 KM Run
33 372 Zacharias Robert 01:00:37 01:00:47 M 10 KM Run
34 375 Klassen Jaedin 01:00:43 01:00:54 M 10 KM Run
35 331 Kelly Christian 01:00:44 01:00:54 M 10 KM Run
36 338 Meroniuk Melissa 01:00:51 01:00:55 F 10 KM Run
37 383 Mogus Melanie 01:02:09 01:02:18 F 10 KM Run
38 335 MacNeil Brittany 01:02:19 01:02:26 F 10 KM Run
39 361 Sage Jennifer 01:03:08 01:03:13 F 10 KM Run
40 374 Headrick Joanne 01:03:17 01:03:24 F 10 KM Run
41 356 Reierson Crystal 01:03:19 01:03:27 F 10 KM Run
42 366 Vincent Connie 01:03:33 01:03:47 F 10 KM Run
43 343 Nelson Lori 01:03:52 01:04:01 F 10 KM Run
44 302 Babcock Judy 01:04:05 01:04:10 F 10 KM Run
45 358 Russell Keya 01:04:12 01:04:28 F 10 KM Run
46 320 Fox Gloria 01:04:12 01:04:28 F 10 KM Run
47 316 Endean Taylar 01:04:36 01:04:47 F 10 KM Run
48 312 Dalton Riccarda 01:05:02 01:05:07 F 10 KM Run
49 339 Merrit Suzy 01:05:35 01:05:41 F 10 KM Run
50 327 Howard Nichole 01:05:37 01:05:47 F 10 KM Run
51 350 Perry Cheryl 01:05:38 01:05:47 F 10 KM Run
52 347 Paulsen Tarah 01:05:44 01:06:02 F 10 KM Run
53 313 DeBolster Rachel 01:06:09 01:06:17 F 10 KM Run
54 317 Flegel Jana 01:06:42 01:06:58 F 10 KM Run
55 306 Campbell Shane 01:06:53 01:07:07 M 10 KM Run
56 332 Kimmerly Jeannine 01:06:57 01:07:11 F 10 KM Run
57 305 Boyes Jackie 01:07:00 01:07:13 F 10 KM Run
58 377 Ingram Christine 01:08:13 01:08:17 F 10 KM Run
59 314 Deol Sunny 01:08:32 01:08:35 M 10 KM Run
60 362 Schnell Marika 01:08:38 01:08:48 F 10 KM Run
61 336 Martin Rebecca 01:09:01 01:09:13 F 10 KM Run
62 367 Waldner Jessica 01:10:05 01:10:11 F 10 KM Run
63 329 Katrinchuk Kama 01:10:05 01:10:11 F 10 KM Run
64 354 Pountney Clay 01:10:04 01:10:12 M 10 KM Run
65 340 Mikalishen Stephanie 01:11:36 01:11:40 F 10 KM Run
66 307 Cappan Jaimie 01:11:53 01:12:11 F 10 KM Run
67 369 Whitehawk Crystal 01:12:05 01:12:13 F 10 KM Run
68 378 Otto Raylene 01:12:20 01:12:33 F 10 KM Run
69 353 Ponsford Ken 01:12:29 01:12:43 M 10 KM Run
70 310 Conway Stacey 01:13:57 01:14:08 F 10 KM Run
71 311 Cook Perry 01:14:12 01:14:14 M 10 KM Run
72 325 Hanson Melanie 01:14:16 01:14:28 F 10 KM Run
73 309 Chen Lister 01:19:19 01:19:39 M 10 KM Run
74 355 Prazma Larry 01:21:13 01:21:24 M 10 KM Run
75 301 Alton Alyson 01:27:17 01:27:34 F 10 KM Run
76 334 Leischner Robyn 01:27:17 01:27:34 F 10 KM Run
77 352 Peters Tracy 01:40:52 01:41:02 F 10 KM Run
             
Division: Half Marathon
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 41 Van Bakel Jim 01:21:18 01:21:18 M Half Marathon
2 3 Bartell Nicholas 01:22:25 01:22:25 M Half Marathon
3 27 McNamara Cam 01:25:27 01:25:27 M Half Marathon
4 26 Mason Blake 01:26:47 01:26:47 M Half Marathon
5 24 MacLeod Matt 01:28:12 01:28:12 M Half Marathon
6 16 Hagen John 01:33:40 01:33:40 M Half Marathon
7 2 Baroff David 01:36:27 01:36:27 M Half Marathon
8 6 currie john 01:36:37 01:36:37 M Half Marathon
9 31 Pettersen Jacqui 01:36:44 01:36:44 F Half Marathon
10 32 Ramsay Doug 01:37:27 01:37:27 M Half Marathon
11 14 Greer Russell 01:38:02 01:38:02 M Half Marathon
12 25 Martin Steve 01:40:32 01:40:32 M Half Marathon
13 38 Straussfogel Dennis 01:41:30 01:41:30 M Half Marathon
14 30 Pelletier Tamara 01:41:58 01:41:58 F Half Marathon
15 34 royle jamie 01:41:58 01:41:58 F Half Marathon
16 29 Nordman Karli 01:47:15 01:47:15 F Half Marathon
17 17 Hesselgrave Deston 01:48:27 01:48:27 F Half Marathon
18 4 Billups Carley 01:48:43 01:48:43 F Half Marathon
19 22 Levant Robin 01:50:41 01:50:41 F Half Marathon
20 8 Douglas Kaedin 01:52:13 01:52:13 M Half Marathon
21 36 Sorer Herb 01:52:27 01:52:27 M Half Marathon
22 11 Goodrich Jeff 01:53:07 01:53:07 M Half Marathon
23 19 Huizenga Tonya 01:53:36 01:53:36 F Half Marathon
24 37 Spiliopoulos Dinos 01:53:51 01:53:51 M Half Marathon
25 1 Gaudet Kathryn 01:54:35 01:54:35 F Half Marathon
26 33 Robin Amy 01:55:09 01:55:09 F Half Marathon
27 7 Cyr-Whiting Michelle 01:55:11 01:55:11 F Half Marathon
28 43 Wetmore Chris 01:56:14 01:56:14 M Half Marathon
29 18 Hocking Cohen 01:57:15 01:57:15 M Half Marathon
30 21 LeBlanc Suzanne 02:00:04 02:00:04 F Half Marathon
31 373 Amor Denzil 02:00:51 02:00:51 M Half Marathon
32 45 Pilon Nancy 02:01:31 02:01:31 F Half Marathon
33 50 Nicholson Kyleen 02:03:07 02:03:07 F Half Marathon
34 40 Turner Jessica 02:04:53 02:04:53 F Half Marathon
35 42 Versteeg June 02:09:58 02:09:58 F Half Marathon
36 44 Zmudzinski Ewa 02:11:43 02:11:43 F Half Marathon
37 28 Newman Jane 02:11:43 02:11:43 F Half Marathon
38 12 Goodwin Melissa 02:15:54 02:15:54 F Half Marathon
39 5 Bourque James 02:17:55 02:17:55 M Half Marathon
40 35 Solmonson Brenda 02:20:28 02:20:28 F Half Marathon
41 48 Longpre Graham 02:20:28 02:20:28 M Half Marathon
42 9 Ewing Kari 02:24:08 02:24:08 F Half Marathon
43 49 MacElheron Brittany 02:26:28 02:26:28 F Half Marathon
44 23 Lewis Beverly 02:26:41 02:26:41 F Half Marathon
45 13 Greer Bonnie 02:26:49 02:26:49 F Half Marathon
46 15 Gudmundson Amanda 02:52:18 02:52:18 F Half Marathon
47 10 fischer linda 02:52:19 02:52:19 F Half Marathon

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Thursday, Friday: 9:30am - 7:00pm
Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top