Male 8 & Under in division 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 422 Josiah Wilkinson  00:19:35.414 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
2 489 Dalton Barwise  00:20:32.859 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
3 454 Adam Sieben  00:20:46.310 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
4 447 Owen Orr  00:21:40.979 6 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
5 520 Seth Pleice  00:21:59.041 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
6 487 Orin Walker  00:22:02.692 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
7 484 Colby Watson  00:22:08.395 7 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
8 441 Casey Reierson  00:22:09.097 5 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
9 444 Johnathan Fotos  00:22:15.218 7 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
10 425 Owen McKee  00:23:13.688 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
11 430 Brayden Cruz  00:23:47.453 7 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
12 480 Jeremiath Vogt  00:23:49.804 6 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
13 519 Brett Peebles  00:23:52.030 7 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
14 429 Zach Kynoch  00:25:18.069 6 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
15 439 Gradyn Alexander  00:26:22.796 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
16 463 Levi Nicholson  00:27:15.577 7 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
17 417 Tommy Lybbert  00:29:25.233 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
18 479 Levi Vaillancourt  00:30:10.936 4 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
19 456 Callum Parent  00:31:11.980 6 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
20 486 Konar Hill  00:32:44.751 7 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
21 440 Tanner Gagnon  00:36:23.956 6 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
22 443 Nicholas Fotos  00:37:05.701 5 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
23 421 Levi Wilkinson  00:42:09.881 3 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
Male Team 8 & Under in division 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 495  Fireflies  00:23:17.541 8 M 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
Female 8 & Under in division 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 451 Amora Vaillancourt  00:19:37.869 8 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
2 448 Payton Sinclair  00:20:59.800 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
3 434 Erica Orr  00:22:40.371 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
4 481 Faith Vogt  00:24:25.949 8 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
5 452 Katie Leblanc  00:24:57.647 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
6 442 Alexia Reierson  00:24:58.647 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
7 438 Lily Dobrinsky  00:27:48.974 8 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
8 485 Anna Callaway  00:28:30.926 5 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
9 462 Callie Peterson  00:28:38.904 6 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
10 419 Austyn Gabert  00:29:11.192 8 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
11 446 Gabby Hoehn  00:29:19.187 6 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
12 431 Morgen Watts  00:29:51.540 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
13 475 Jessa Brewer  00:30:34.629 8 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
14 472 Kate Menge  00:31:53.415 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
15 478 Naomi Zoe Mercedes  00:33:01.003 6 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
16 423 Faith Wilkinson  00:33:09.926 5 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
17 459 Simone Nicholson  00:33:18.792 6 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
18 437 Sydney Sherba  00:33:21.682 8 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
19 445 Natalie Hoehn  00:35:20.746 4 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
20 465 Sarayah Hrankowski  00:37:44.829 5 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
21 457 Shayne Petch  00:37:50.934 5 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
22 490 Arwyn Fraser  00:41:28.502 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
23 464 Lexi Shymanski  00:45:11.527 4 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
Female 8 & Under in division 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 498  Fire and Ice  00:23:20.923 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
2 496  Girls Forever  00:36:44.856 4 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
3 497  Speed Demons  23:45:49.999 7 F 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
Mixed Team 8 & Under in division 50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 458 MIXED TEAM Team 2  00:27:52.228 7   50M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
           
           
           
Male 9-10 in division 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run      
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 427 Matthew Rice  00:19:00.631 9 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
2 428 Tommy Brown  00:19:49.015 9 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
3 424 Jack Logan  00:20:26.669 10 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
4 517 Niall Caffrey  00:20:57.656 10 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
5 470 Caleb Krahn  00:21:27.473 10 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
6 455 Bobby Kelly  00:22:54.826 9 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
7 488 Brett Barwise  00:23:53.357 10 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
8 433 Caleb Emon  00:24:16.491 9 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
9 449 Liam Sinclair  00:25:36.441 9 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
10 416 Mathew Lybbert  00:28:21.200 10 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
11 466 Elyran Hrankowski  00:28:33.653 10 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
12 420 Duncan Fisher  00:30:12.121 9 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
Male Team 9-10 in division 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run      
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 492  Team Awesomness  00:20:11.237 9 M 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
Female 9-10 in division 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run      
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 426 Emma Brown  00:18:39.851 10 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
2 483 Emma Watson  00:21:01.283 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
3 436 Georgina Halpape  00:22:51.258 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
4 450 Avery Sieben  00:23:07.486 10 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
5 432 Kendra Gauthier  00:23:52.484 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
6 482 Meghan Watson  00:23:53.264 10 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
7 460 Mateya Harvey  00:24:12.960 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
8 493 Mya Blackburn  00:24:50.322 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
9 453 Erika Leblanc  00:24:54.930 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
10 477 Sophie Jane Mercedes  00:25:54.714 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
11 469 Zeanna Stanley-Jones  00:31:16.636 10 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
12 476 Lily Hilder  00:35:10.288 10 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
13 418 Caitlyn McCarville  00:35:12.036 10 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
14 471 Paige Menge  00:38:05.558 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
Female Team 9-10 in division 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 491  Miller Addition Miracles  00:19:38.020 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
2 499  Skittles  00:25:06.760 9 F 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
Mixed Team 9-10 in division 100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 400 The Rockets  00:24:32.883 9    100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
2 494 SHM  00:26:37.423 9   100M Swim 4KM Bike 1KM Run
           
           
           
           
Male 11-12 in division 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run      
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 152 Isaac Kwitkoski  00:44:24.939 11 M 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
2 159 Jesse Gabert  00:50:17.787 12 M 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
3 136 Emmerson Fraser  01:03:34.959 11 M 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
           
Male Team 11-12 in division 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 156  Three Amigos  00:33:14.240 11 M 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
2 174  Spartans  00:39:13.052 11 M 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
           
Male 13-14 in division 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run      
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 154 Evan Guillet  00:34:51.304 14 M 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
           
Female 11-12 in division 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run      
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 153 Justine Guillet  00:37:54.976 12 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
2 140 Abby deBruyn  00:39:43.526 12 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
3 111 Isabela Garcia-Erxleben  00:44:50.840 12 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
4 157 Elena Emon  00:44:53.533 11 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
5 148 Zenze Stanley-Jones  00:50:18.729 12 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
6 149 Katriel Hrankowski  00:54:35.949 12 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
           
Female Team 11-12 in division 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run    
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 150  The Speed Demonds  00:28:50.336 12 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
2 155  Neon Unikittys  00:36:18.872 11 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
4 163  Hart Hustle  00:38:44.823 11 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
5 151  Tiny but Tough  00:39:29.511 11 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
           
Female 13-14 in division 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run      
Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 147 Sydney Casey  00:35:03.505 13 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
2 138 Robyn Barwise  00:35:21.719 13 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
3 158 Bayley Gabert  00:44:03.314 14 F 200M Swim 8KM Bike 2KM Run
stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine