Division: 5 KM
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 594 Zachary Matyas 00:21:26.054 M 5 KM
2 543 Isaac Goodrich 00:21:51.924 M 5 KM
3 595 Steve Matyas 00:23:18.315 M 5 KM
4 593 Barry Nakahara 00:23:27.295 M 5 KM
5 627 Austin Bartell 00:23:49.056 M 5 KM
6 606 Brian Martinson 00:25:10.856 M 5 KM
7 552 Jacqui Pettersen 00:25:47.836 F 5 KM
8 547 Dennis Nelson 00:27:11.737 M 5 KM
9 521 Kaia Andal 00:27:42.687 F 5 KM
10 582 Tj Winslade 00:27:49.797 M 5 KM
11 596 Sonya Zurevinski 00:28:06.707 F 5 KM
12 630 Danny Scoular 00:28:10.098 M 5 KM
13 540 Joanne Morgan 00:28:16.458 F 5 KM
14 578 Peter Hoffman 00:28:42.578 M 5 KM
15 551 Max Bast 00:28:55.188 M 5 KM
16 549 Justin Nelson 00:28:56.208 M 5 KM
17 501 Sean Williams 00:28:56.568 M 5 KM
18 617 Laurie Hill 00:29:20.088 F 5 KM
19 609 Elliott Tone 00:29:35.568 M 5 KM
20 621 Sarah Hollett 00:29:39.438 F 5 KM
21 611 Kristine Rowswell 00:29:49.588 F 5 KM
22 548 Sonja Lielich-Nelson 00:29:52.998 F 5 KM
23 554 Erica Kreitz 00:30:23.798 F 5 KM
24 535 Kelly Sharp 00:30:52.319 M 5 KM
25 539 Andrew Watkinson 00:33:20.439 M 5 KM
26 534 Suzanne Sharp 00:33:53.110 F 5 KM
27 504 Shelli Williams 00:34:56.991 F 5 KM
28 628 Michelle Gaudet 00:35:04.601 F 5 KM
29 564 Stuart Hartley 00:35:52.791 M 5 KM
30 598 Sadie Bialuski 00:36:05.762 F 5 KM
31 528 Kathleen Harris 00:36:34.412 F 5 KM
32 579 Janyce Sikorski 00:36:34.931 F 5 KM
33 574 Terra Young 00:36:49.614 F 5 KM
34 526 Anne Scott 00:36:50.242 F 5 KM
35 569 Szilvia Bidner 00:37:05.112 F 5 KM
36 622 Kailee Gillert 00:37:26.342 F 5 KM
37 623 Jennifer Schulz 00:37:41.732 F 5 KM
38 599 Miranda Kynoch 00:38:50.242 F 5 KM
39 589 Lauren Brown 00:39:46.463 F 5 KM
40 629 Rachael Wells 00:40:18.883 F 5 KM
41 550 Gaylene Clark 00:40:19.543 F 5 KM
42 587 Sandra Fjellstrom 00:40:20.003 F 5 KM
43 536 Karen Myatovic 00:40:32.843 F 5 KM
44 553 Elizabeth Trask 00:40:38.423 F 5 KM
45 559 Lauren VanderPloeg 00:40:38.633 F 5 KM
46 541 Laura Johnson 00:40:39.213 F 5 KM
47 560 Tony Prazma 00:40:44.853 M 5 KM
48 612 Julia Coleman 00:41:07.634 F 5 KM
49 517 Elan Ingham 00:41:35.644 F 5 KM
50 614 Natalie Neufeld 00:41:35.904 F 5 KM
51 518 Alicia Simpson 00:41:36.094 F 5 KM
52 586 Melanie Nicol 00:43:06.685 F 5 KM
53 525 Jessica Duckworth 00:45:59.196 F 5 KM
54 635 Artemis Douglas 00:46:44.056 F 5 KM
55 512 Tamara Proctor 00:46:47.636 F 5 KM
56 580 Jessica Klein 00:47:47.412 F 5 KM
57 633 Ariadne Douglas 00:49:07.468 F 5 KM
58 615 Davina Banner 00:50:16.199 F 5 KM
59 562 Dawn Doran 00:50:16.488 F 5 KM
60 511 Coral Leung 00:59:18.692 F 5 KM
61 570 Rachel Mcferran 00:59:19.212 F 5 KM
           
Division: 10 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 565 Jim Van Bakel 00:45:20.266 M 10 KM
2 572 Andrew Casey 00:45:23.226 M 10 KM
3 607 Greg Tone 00:46:45.196 M 10 KM
4 625 Nick Bartell 00:46:45.356 M 10 KM
5 538 Mark Isaacs 00:50:37.079 M 10 KM
6 523 Shar Balogh 00:50:38.648 F 10 KM
7 545 Rob Vogt 00:50:38.669 M 10 KM
8 577 Cam McNamara 00:50:48.768 M 10 KM
9 585 Jonathan Taylor 00:51:02.528 M 10 KM
10 532 Sean Bergman 00:51:04.979 M 10 KM
11 626 James Robinson 00:51:05.168 M 10 KM
12 619 Anita O'Brien 00:53:09.479 F 10 KM
13 555 Bobby Kreitz 00:53:44.940 M 10 KM
14 514 Jesse Hopps 00:53:45.110 M 10 KM
15 510 Jacqui Benson 00:54:43.580 F 10 KM
16 631 Kerrie Roberts 00:54:54.040 F 10 KM
17 513 Kaley Strachan 00:55:27.060 F 10 KM
18 581 Benjamin Kaplan 00:56:01.380 M 10 KM
19 529 Scott Forrest 00:56:09.281 M 10 KM
20 592 Ben Crimp 00:56:13.281 M 10 KM
21 520 Tim Brown 00:58:33.332 M 10 KM
22 584 Zachary Blanche 00:59:03.614 M 10 KM
23 563 Mark Hartley 00:59:04.063 M 10 KM
24 620 Dennis Straussfogel 00:59:36.003 M 10 KM
25 583 Wanda Nemethy 01:00:08.502 F 10 KM
26 573 Ryan Peterson 01:00:41.043 M 10 KM
27 531 Logan sherba 01:01:23.934 M 10 KM
28 542 Jeff Goodrich 01:01:40.324 M 10 KM
29 616 Pippa Roots 01:02:04.984 F 10 KM
30 546 Natalie Vogt 01:02:30.854 F 10 KM
31 605 Jeff Hoff 01:02:36.929 M 10 KM
32 591 Mike Trepanier 01:02:38.944 M 10 KM
33 544 Stephen Hooker 01:05:34.286 M 10 KM
34 576 Colton MacDougall 01:07:13.996 M 10 KM
35 618 John Blanche 01:07:19.647 M 10 KM
36 533 Marcia Leiva 01:07:37.157 F 10 KM
37 604 Melanie Hunter 01:08:05.247 F 10 KM
38 515 Kris Russell 01:09:30.547 M 10 KM
39 502 Hans Rasmussen 01:09:37.618 M 10 KM
40 590 Peder Nesset 01:10:15.508 M 10 KM
41 527 Megan Vassallo 01:12:07.539 F 10 KM
42 624 Darcy Russell 01:13:42.979 F 10 KM
43 537 Courtenay Hopson 01:14:17.900 F 10 KM
44 530 sherry sherba 01:15:16.640 F 10 KM
45 516 Jonathan Stewart 01:15:58.141 M 10 KM
46 522 Isaak Andal 01:17:32.551 M 10 KM
47 571 Brandi Paul 01:19:41.153 F 10 KM
48 519 Terri Paul 01:19:41.342 F 10 KM
49 568 Keli Watson 01:21:40.523 F 10 KM
50 613 Annick McIntosh 01:21:41.734 F 10 KM
51 503 Sarah Woodworth 01:22:48.814 F 10 KM
52 634 Jennifer Gerwing 01:24:58.285 F 10 KM
53 575 Nadine Neil 01:25:19.855 F 10 KM
54 505 Brianne Russell 01:28:39.766 F 10 KM
55 558 Arrah Rosser 01:31:14.138 F 10 KM
56 507 Kelsey Gobbi 01:31:24.648 F 10 KM
57 632 Loreen Beebe 01:42:40.274 F 10 KM
58 524 Janet Trenaman 01:42:40.603 F 10 KM
           
Division: 10 KM Relay
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 557 Martha Ridsdale Kathleen Cunniffe 01:00:57.374   10 KM Relay
2 610 Liam Tone Angela Wheeler 01:02:39.224   10 KM Relay
3 566 Belinda Hanlon Maja Jacob 01:03:57.255   10 KM Relay
4 601 Patrick Cotter Sara Cotter 01:11:21.988   10 KM Relay

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed, see you on the trails

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine