Womens Overall
Womens Top 10 By Age Group
Womens Team Score

Mens Overall
Mens Top 10 By Age Group
Mens Team Score

 

 

Womens Overall

Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1615 Emma Balazs 00:18:10 Kelly Road
2 1665 Danika Robson 00:18:38 Williams Lake
3 1635 Cierra Verduzco 00:19:11 NVSS
4 1656 Grace McTaggart 00:19:22 QJS
5 1556 Julia Babicz 00:19:26 CHSS
6 1632 Julia Steinebach 00:19:35 NVSS
7 1650 Erica Kreitz 00:19:45 PGSS
8 1578 Katrina MacLean 00:19:46 Correlieu
9 1657 Kyra Teetzen 00:19:58 QJS
10 1592 Fiona Raymond 00:20:02 DP Todd
11 1590 Claire LaPointe 00:20:03 DP Todd
12 1554 Caily Mellott 00:20:05 101 mile jr.
13 1559 Abby Goodrich 00:20:07 CHSS
14 1634 Kaitlyn Verduzco 00:20:10 NVSS
15 1605 Callie Swan 00:20:11 Duchess Park
16 1576 Laura Dunn 00:20:12 Correlieu
17 1560 Sydney Irving 00:20:13 CHSS
18 1603 Kate Preston 00:20:21 Duchess Park
19 1623 Alison Desmarais 00:20:25 NVSS
20 1662 Laura Sharman 00:20:39 TRSS
21 1599 Danielle Mitchell 00:20:53 Duchess Park
22 1558 Ariel Gilbert 00:20:57 CHSS
23 1628 Brivee Mueller 00:21:07 NVSS
24 1652 Kierstin Vohar 00:21:22 PGSS
25 1629 Samantha Pratt 00:21:24 NVSS
26 1636 Anika Wallace 00:21:33 NVSS
27 1561 Sheridan MacArthur 00:21:40 CHSS
28 1627 Sara McBride 00:21:46 NVSS
29 1617 Emily Froese 00:21:47 N.Christian
30 1606 Morgan Swan 00:21:48 Duchess Park
31 1624 Bridian James Schneider 00:21:55 NVSS
32 1597 Alyssa Hartford 00:21:57 Duchess Park
33 1633 Taryn Stephen 00:22:28 NVSS
34 1666 Kyleigh Williamson 00:22:32 Williams Lake
35 1593 Samatha Wankling 00:22:44 DP Todd
36 1557 Emily Fuller 00:22:49 CHSS
37 1583 Courtney Bent 00:22:55 DCSS
38 1577 Naomi Hunt 00:22:56 Correlieu
39 1562 Bianca Zemliak 00:22:57 CHSS
40 1580 Erin Wiggins 00:23:06 Correlieu
41 1602 Alexa Phipps 00:23:10 Duchess Park
42 1661 Kelly Fry 00:23:10 TRSS
43 1625 Angela Kulchar 00:23:11 NVSS
44 1604 Kyra Sinclair 00:23:25 Duchess Park
45 1630 Alaine Sommerville 00:23:27 NVSS
46 1601 Julie Nelmes 00:23:33 Duchess Park
47 1600 Chloe Nakahara 00:23:49 Duchess Park
48 1579 Courtney Schneider 00:24:05 Correlieu
49 1622 Megan Baher 00:24:14 NVSS
50 1626 Carrie Li 00:24:41 NVSS
51 1631 Kelseigh Sommerville 00:24:51 NVSS
52 1663 Carey Tolmay 00:27:16 TRSS
53 1614 Emily Williams 00:28:47 HCOS
54 1618 Stephanie Ludwig 00:29:13 N.Christian
55 1616 Erica Byers 00:29:15 N.Christian
56 1607 Dallas Tobin 00:29:57 Duchess Park
57 1598 Johanne Jensen 00:31:37 Duchess Park

 

Womens Top 10 By Division

Female 13 - Bantam       
Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1656 Grace McTaggart 00:19:22 QJS
2 1554 Caily Mellott 00:20:05 101 mile jr.
3 1652 Kierstin Vohar 00:21:22 PGSS
4 1617 Emily Froese 00:21:47 N.Christian
5 1624 Bridian James Schneider 00:21:55 NVSS
6 1597 Alyssa Hartford 00:21:57 Duchess Park
7 1583 Courtney Bent 00:22:55 DCSS
8 1622 Megan Baher 00:24:14 NVSS
9 1614 Emily Williams 00:28:47 HCOS
         
Female 14 - Juvenile       
Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1657 Kyra Teetzen 00:19:58 QJS
2 1590 Claire LaPointe 00:20:03 DP Todd
3 1634 Kaitlyn Verduzco 00:20:10 NVSS
4 1605 Callie Swan 00:20:11 Duchess Park
5 1629 Samantha Pratt 00:21:24 NVSS
6 1561 Sheridan MacArthur 00:21:40 CHSS
7 1627 Sara McBride 00:21:46 NVSS
8 1633 Taryn Stephen 00:22:28 NVSS
9 1593 Samatha Wankling 00:22:44 DP Todd
10 1557 Emily Fuller 00:22:49 CHSS
         
Female 15 - Junior       
Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1665 Danika Robson 00:18:38 Williams Lake
2 1556 Julia Babicz 00:19:26 CHSS
3 1650 Erica Kreitz 00:19:45 PGSS
4 1576 Laura Dunn 00:20:12 Correlieu
5 1560 Sydney Irving 00:20:13 CHSS
6 1603 Kate Preston 00:20:21 Duchess Park
7 1623 Alison Desmarais 00:20:25 NVSS
8 1599 Danielle Mitchell 00:20:53 Duchess Park
9 1558 Ariel Gilbert 00:20:57 CHSS
10 1628 Brivee Mueller 00:21:07 NVSS
         
Female 16+ Senior       
Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1615 Emma Balazs 00:18:10 Kelly Road
2 1635 Cierra Verduzco 00:19:11 NVSS
3 1632 Julia Steinebach 00:19:35 NVSS
4 1578 Katrina MacLean 00:19:46 Correlieu
5 1592 Fiona Raymond 00:20:02 DP Todd
6 1559 Abby Goodrich 00:20:07 CHSS
7 1662 Laura Sharman 00:20:39 TRSS
8 1606 Morgan Swan 00:21:48 Duchess Park
9 1577 Naomi Hunt 00:22:56 Correlieu
10 1562 Bianca Zemliak 00:22:57 CHSS

 

Womens Team Scores

1 - Team NVSS 35            
2 - Team CHSS 46            
3 - Team Duchess Park 69            
4 - Team Correlieu 95            
               
               
               
Team: 101 mile jr.              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1554 Caily Mellott 00:20:05 13 F None 100 mile jr.
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: CHSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1556 Julia Babicz 00:19:26 15 F 2 CHSS
2 1559 Abby Goodrich 00:20:07 17 F 5 CHSS
3 1560 Sydney Irving 00:20:13 15 F 9 CHSS
4 1558 Ariel Gilbert 00:20:57 15 F 13 CHSS
5 1561 Sheridan MacArthur 00:21:40 14 F 17 CHSS
6 1557 Emily Fuller 00:22:49 14 F 23 CHSS
7 1562 Bianca Zemliak 00:22:57 16 F 25 CHSS
               
Team Total Score = 46              
               
Team: Correlieu              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1578 Katrina MacLean 00:19:46 17 F 4 Correlieu
2 1576 Laura Dunn 00:20:12 15 F 8 Correlieu
3 1577 Naomi Hunt 00:22:56 16 F 24 Correlieu
4 1580 Erin Wiggins 00:23:06 17 F 26 Correlieu
5 1579 Courtney Schneider 00:24:05 14 F 33 Correlieu
               
Team Total Score = 95              
               
Team: DCSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1583 Courtney Bent 00:22:55 13 F None DCSS
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: DP Todd              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1592 Fiona Raymond 00:20:02 17 F None DP Todd
2 1590 Claire LaPointe 00:20:03 14 F None DP Todd
3 1593 Samatha Wankling 00:22:44 14 F None DP Todd
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: Duchess Park              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1605 Callie Swan 00:20:11 14 F 7 Duchess Park
2 1603 Kate Preston 00:20:21 15 F 10 Duchess Park
3 1599 Danielle Mitchell 00:20:53 15 F 12 Duchess Park
4 1606 Morgan Swan 00:21:48 17 F 19 Duchess Park
5 1597 Alyssa Hartford 00:21:57 13 F 21 Duchess Park
6 1602 Alexa Phipps 00:23:10 15 F 27 Duchess Park
7 1604 Kyra Sinclair 00:23:25 16 F 29 Duchess Park
8 1601 Julie Nelmes 00:23:33 17 F 31 Duchess Park
9 1600 Chloe Nakahara 00:23:49 16 F 32 Duchess Park
10 1607 Dallas Tobin 00:29:57 17 F 37 Duchess Park
11 1598 Johanne Jensen 00:31:37 16 F 38 Duchess Park
               
Team Total Score = 69              
               
Team: N.Christian              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1617 Emily Froese 00:21:47 13 F None N.Christian
2 1618 Stephanie Ludwig 00:29:13 14 F None N.Christian
3 1616 Erica Byers 00:29:15 14 F None N.Christian
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: NVSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1635 Cierra Verduzco 00:19:11 16 F 1 NVSS
2 1632 Julia Steinebach 00:19:35 16 F 3 NVSS
3 1634 Kaitlyn Verduzco 00:20:10 14 F 6 NVSS
4 1623 Alison Desmarais 00:20:25 15 F 11 NVSS
5 1628 Brivee Mueller 00:21:07 15 F 14 NVSS
6 1629 Samantha Pratt 00:21:24 14 F 15 NVSS
7 1636 Anika Wallace 00:21:33 15 F 16 NVSS
8 1627 Sara McBride 00:21:46 14 F 18 NVSS
9 1624 Bridian James Schneider 00:21:55 13 F 20 NVSS
10 1633 Taryn Stephen 00:22:28 14 F 22 NVSS
11 1625 Angela Kulchar 00:23:11 14 F 28 NVSS
12 1630 Alaine Sommerville 00:23:27 14 F 30 NVSS
13 1622 Megan Baher 00:24:14 13 F 34 NVSS
14 1626 Carrie Li 00:24:41 15 F 35 NVSS
15 1631 Kelseigh Sommerville 00:24:51 14 F 36 NVSS
               
Team Total Score = 35              
               
Team: PGSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1650 Erica Kreitz 00:19:45 15 F None PGSS
2 1652 Kierstin Vohar 00:21:22 13 F None PGSS
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: QJS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1656 Grace McTaggart 00:19:22 13 F None QJS
2 1657 Kyra Teetzen 00:19:58 14 F None QJS
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: TRSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1662 Laura Sharman 00:20:39 17 F None TRSS
2 1661 Kelly Fry 00:23:10 14 F None TRSS
3 1663 Carey Tolmay 00:27:16 17 F None TRSS
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: Williams Lake              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1665 Danika Robson 00:18:38 15 F None Williams Lake
2 1666 Kyleigh Williamson 00:22:32 15 F None Williams Lake
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: Kelly Road              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1615 Emma Balazs 00:18:10 17 F None Kelly Road
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: CIDES              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: HCOS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1614 Emily Williams 00:28:47 13 F None HCOS
               
Team Total Score = 0              
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         

 

Mens Overall

Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1647 Alexander Nemethy 00:23:23 NVSS
2 1653 Austin Bartell 00:24:38 PGSS
3 1568 Isaac Goodrich 00:24:51 CHSS
4 1612 Liam Stewart 00:25:01 Duchess Park
5 1610 Zachery Matyas 00:25:34 Duchess Park
6 1608 Luke Holmes 00:25:40 Duchess Park
7 1569 Colten Illingworth 00:25:41 CHSS
8 1594 Arik Andreschesfsky 00:26:10 DP Todd
9 1637 Charlie Borek 00:26:32 NVSS
10 1646 Jonathan Mueller 00:26:40 NVSS
11 1555 Brandon Balbirnie 00:26:52 101 mile jr.
12 1613 Owen Stewart 00:26:55 Duchess Park
13 1621 Jonathan Schultz 00:26:55 N.Christian
14 1668 Jonathan Doyon 00:27:00 Duchess Park
15 1570 Pippin Mattson 00:27:08 CHSS
16 1582 Konrad Teetzen 00:27:10 Correlieu
17 1641 Mitch Edel 00:27:29 NVSS
18 1658 Dylan Cathcart 00:27:39 QJS
19 1588 Thomas Williams 00:27:42 DCSS
20 1595 Boyd Marchand 00:28:01 DP Todd
21 1585 Nathan Harris 00:28:29 DCSS
22 1584 Cody Bent 00:28:39 DCSS
23 1586 Brandon Lysholm 00:28:42 DCSS
24 1573 David Schroeter 00:28:50 CHSS
25 1638 Tristal Buller 00:28:58 NVSS
26 1660 Brennan Schwartz 00:29:19 QJS
27 1571 Ron Reiter 00:29:52 CHSS
28 1581 Josiah McCart 00:29:56 Correlieu
29 1619 James Froese 00:29:58 N.Christian
30 1645 Max Moritz 00:30:13 NVSS
31 1574 Ben Shand 00:30:14 CHSS
32 1564 Finton Daly 00:30:18 CHSS
33 1644 Blake Kingsley 00:30:39 NVSS
34 1566 Ethan Fredeen 00:30:51 CHSS
35 1567 Jonah Gilbert 00:30:57 CHSS
36 1649 Caleb Wale 00:30:58 NVSS
37 1642 Chance Harper 00:31:25 NVSS
38 1589 Leighton Wolf 00:31:39 DCSS
39 1563 Devin Croin 00:31:51 CHSS
40 1643 Jacob Hascarl 00:32:10 NVSS
41 1639 Jason Chu 00:32:14 NVSS
42 1620 Joshua Gill 00:32:39 N.Christian
43 1565 Jamison Escobar-Gunn 00:33:03 CHSS
44 1640 Matthew Ebert 00:33:15 NVSS
45 1648 Todd Shively 00:33:43 NVSS
46 1611 Taro Nakahara 00:33:51 Duchess Park
47 1609 Kristian Jensen-LeBlanc 00:36:35 Duchess Park
48 1669 Ryan Gannon 00:37:36 Mackenzine Sec

 

Mens Top 10 By Age Group

Male 13 - Bantam       
Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1569 Colten Illingworth 00:25:41 CHSS
2 1637 Charlie Borek 00:26:32 NVSS
3 1555 Brandon Balbirnie 00:26:52 101 mile jr.
4 1660 Brennan Schwartz 00:29:19 QJS
5 1645 Max Moritz 00:30:13 NVSS
6 1574 Ben Shand 00:30:14 CHSS
7 1564 Finton Daly 00:30:18 CHSS
8 1567 Jonah Gilbert 00:30:57 CHSS
9 1611 Taro Nakahara 00:33:51 Duchess Park
         
Male 14 - Juvenile       
Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1594 Arik Andreschesfsky 00:26:10 DP Todd
2 1646 Jonathan Mueller 00:26:40 NVSS
3 1613 Owen Stewart 00:26:55 Duchess Park
4 1668 Jonathan Doyon 00:27:00 Duchess Park
5 1658 Dylan Cathcart 00:27:39 QJS
6 1642 Chance Harper 00:31:25 NVSS
7 1589 Leighton Wolf 00:31:39 DCSS
8 1643 Jacob Hascarl 00:32:10 NVSS
9 1620 Joshua Gill 00:32:39 N.Christian
10 1565 Jamison Escobar-Gunn 00:33:03 CHSS
         
Male 15 - Junior       
Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1647 Alexander Nemethy 00:23:23 NVSS
2 1568 Isaac Goodrich 00:24:51 CHSS
3 1582 Konrad Teetzen 00:27:10 Correlieu
4 1595 Boyd Marchand 00:28:01 DP Todd
5 1585 Nathan Harris 00:28:29 DCSS
6 1586 Brandon Lysholm 00:28:42 DCSS
7 1638 Tristal Buller 00:28:58 NVSS
8 1619 James Froese 00:29:58 N.Christian
9 1649 Caleb Wale 00:30:58 NVSS
10 1639 Jason Chu 00:32:14 NVSS
         
Male 16+ Senior       
Place Bib # Name Finish Division
1 1653 Austin Bartell 00:24:38 PGSS
2 1612 Liam Stewart 00:25:01 Duchess Park
3 1610 Zachery Matyas 00:25:34 Duchess Park
4 1608 Luke Holmes 00:25:40 Duchess Park
5 1621 Jonathan Schultz 00:26:55 N.Christian
6 1570 Pippin Mattson 00:27:08 CHSS
7 1641 Mitch Edel 00:27:29 NVSS
8 1588 Thomas Williams 00:27:42 DCSS
9 1584 Cody Bent 00:28:39 DCSS
10 1573 David Schroeter 00:28:50 CHSS

 

Mens Team Scores

 Team Name
   Total Time
Ave Time
       
1 - Team Duchess Park 31  2:10:10  26:02        
2 - Team NVSS 46  2:13:02  26:36        
3 - Team CHSS 55  2:16:22 27:16
       
4 - Team DCSS 86  2:25:11 29:02        
               
               
               
Team: 101 mile jr.              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1555 Brandon Balbirnie 00:26:52 13 M None 100 mile jr.
               
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: CHSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1568 Isaac Goodrich 00:24:51 15 M 2 CHSS
2 1569 Colten Illingworth 00:25:41 13 M 6 CHSS
3 1570 Pippin Mattson 00:27:08 16 M 11 CHSS
4 1573 David Schroeter 00:28:50 16 M 17 CHSS
5 1571 Ron Reiter 00:29:52 16 M 19 CHSS
6 1574 Ben Shand 00:30:14 13 M 21 CHSS
7 1564 Finton Daly 00:30:18 13 M 22 CHSS
8 1566 Ethan Fredeen 00:30:51 16 M 24 CHSS
9 1567 Jonah Gilbert 00:30:57 13 M 25 CHSS
10 1563 Devin Croin 00:31:51 17 M 29 CHSS
11 1565 Jamison Escobar-Gunn 00:33:03 14 M 32 CHSS
               
Team Total Score = 55    2:16:22    27:16    
               
Team: Correlieu              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1582 Konrad Teetzen 00:27:10 15 M None Correlieu
2 1581 Josiah McCart 00:29:56 16 M None Correlieu
               
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: DCSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1588 Thomas Williams 00:27:42 17 M 13 DCSS
2 1585 Nathan Harris 00:28:29 15 M 14 DCSS
3 1584 Cody Bent 00:28:39 17 M 15 DCSS
4 1586 Brandon Lysholm 00:28:42 15 M 16 DCSS
5 1589 Leighton Wolf 00:31:39 14 M 28 DCSS
               
Team Total Score = 86     2:25:11   29:02
   
               
Team: DP Todd              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1594 Arik Andreschesfsky 00:26:10 14 M None DP Todd
2 1595 Boyd Marchand 00:28:01 15 M None DP Todd
               
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: Duchess Park              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1612 Liam Stewart 00:25:01 17 M 3 Duchess Park
2 1610 Zachery Matyas 00:25:34 17 M 4 Duchess Park
3 1608 Luke Holmes 00:25:40 17 M 5 Duchess Park
4 1613 Owen Stewart 00:26:55 14 M 9 Duchess Park
5 1668 Jonathan Doyon 00:27:00 14 M 10 DP Todd
6 1611 Taro Nakahara 00:33:51 13 M 35 Duchess Park
7 1609 Kristian Jensen-LeBlanc 00:36:35 14 M 36 Duchess Park
               
Team Total Score = 31    2:10:10
  26:02
   
               
Team: N.Christian              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1621 Jonathan Schultz 00:26:55 16 M None N.Christian
2 1619 James Froese 00:29:58 15 M None N.Christian
3 1620 Joshua Gill 00:32:39 14 M None N.Christian
               
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: NVSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1647 Alexander Nemethy 00:23:23 15 M 1 NVSS
2 1637 Charlie Borek 00:26:32 13 M 7 NVSS
3 1646 Jonathan Mueller 00:26:40 14 M 8 NVSS
4 1641 Mitch Edel 00:27:29 16 M 12 NVSS
5 1638 Tristal Buller 00:28:58 15 M 18 NVSS
6 1645 Max Moritz 00:30:13 13 M 20 NVSS
7 1644 Blake Kingsley 00:30:39 16 M 23 NVSS
8 1649 Caleb Wale 00:30:58 15 M 26 NVSS
9 1642 Chance Harper 00:31:25 14 M 27 NVSS
10 1643 Jacob Hascarl 00:32:10 14 M 30 NVSS
11 1639 Jason Chu 00:32:14 15 M 31 NVSS
12 1640 Matthew Ebert 00:33:15 14 M 33 NVSS
13 1648 Todd Shively 00:33:43 14 M 34 NVSS
               
Team Total Score = 46    2:13:02
  26:36
   
               
Team: PGSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1653 Austin Bartell 00:24:38 18 M None PGSS
               
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: QJS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1 1658 Dylan Cathcart 00:27:39 14 M None QJS
2 1660 Brennan Schwartz 00:29:19 13 M None QJS
               
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: TRSS              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
               
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: Williams Lake              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
               
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.         
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.         
               
Team: Mackenzie Sec              
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Overall Ranking Team Name
1
1669
  Ryan Gannon  00:37:36 14
M
None
 Mackenzie Sec
Team Total Score = 0             
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.    
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.       

 

 

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine