Age Group Results By Division
Overall Results By Division

 

Age Group Results by Division

Men Age 17 - 29 in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 1015 Bartell Nick 00:29:04 M Prince George
2 1003 Bartell Austin 00:30:15 M Prince George
3 659 Goodrich Isaac 00:30:44 M Prince George
4 651 Chow Jonathan 00:32:38 M Vanderhoof
5 712 Scott Ben 00:33:42 M Vanderhoof
6 740 Macdonald Curtis 00:35:23 M VANDERHOOF
7 680 Milne Orrin 00:37:09 M Vanderhoof
8 734 Marchend Boyd 00:37:21 M prince george
9 664 Harris Ben 00:38:04 M Vanderhoof
10 718 Terstappen Vince 00:38:28 M Vanderhoof
11 646 Brennen Chris 00:42:40 M Fort St James
12 749 Verne Joseph 00:56:41 M Vanderhoof
13 743 Wiebe Jesse 00:56:41 M Vanderhoof
Men Age 30 - 39 in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 720 Tone Greg 00:30:56 M Vanderhoof
2 713 Seely Jeremy 00:33:08 M Vanderhoof
3 742 Bruce Raby 00:34:14 M Vanderhoof
4 645 Boyd Anthony 00:34:48 M Fort St James
5 663 Hanson Tony 00:37:08 M Vanderhoof
6 721 Torwalt Trent 00:40:24 M Fraser Lake
7 839 Barr Jason 00:45:15 M Vanderhoof
8 748 Scoular Danny 00:45:17 M Vanderhoof
Men Age 40 - 49 in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 669 Houghton Craig 00:33:16 M Fort St. James
2 727 wiebe ben 00:33:50 M Burns Lake
3 653 Dhillon Davy 00:33:56 M Vanderhoof
4 660 Goodrich Jeff 00:35:40 M Prince George
5 691 O'Callaghan Donncha 00:37:31 M Prince George
6 671 Jezewsky Monte 00:38:35 M Fraser Lake
7 654 Cross Brian 00:39:09 M Vanderhoof
8 655 Currie Glenn 00:41:04 M Vanderhoof
9 739 Arnason Colin 00:44:41 M Fraser Lake
Men Age 50+ in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 724 van Erp Richard 00:35:01 M Vanderhoof
2 665 Harris John 00:37:09 M Vanderhoof
3 728 Yeomans Greg 00:37:54 M Houston
4 714 Sharp Kelly 00:38:54 M Prince George
5 694 Powers John 00:42:52 M Burns Lake
Men 60+ in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 662 Gordon Keith 00:37:17 M Fort St. James
2 715 Simon Ken 00:42:03 M Vanderhoof
3 719 Thiessen Gerry 00:47:32 M VANDERHOOF
4 697 Reeder Gary 00:48:09 M Vanderhoof
5 681 Norila Jorma 00:53:08 M Vanderhoof
Women Age 17 - 29 in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 658 Goodrich Abby 00:37:27 F Prince George
2 744 Wiebe Rachel 00:38:53 F Vanderhoof
3 731 Laura Burkholder 00:39:40 F Prince George
4 668 Hopson Courtenay 00:40:04 F Prince George
5 730 Martens Angelene 00:40:13 F VANDERHOOF
6 723 Unger Samantha 00:41:30 F Burns Lake
7 650 Chow Elia 00:42:20 F Vanderhoof
8 741 Beal Tara 00:46:16 F VANDERHOOF
9 726 Wheeler Vanessa 00:53:29 F Vanderhoof
10 666 Harris Rebekah 00:54:57 F Prince George
11 695 Powers Megan 00:56:06 F Burns Lake
12 746 Kennedy Kerry 00:56:49 F Vanderhoof
Women Age 30 - 39 in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 678 maclean joanna 00:33:13 F fraser lake
2 747 Sarah Hutt 00:35:10 F Vanderhoof
3 738 Arnason Christie 00:36:27 F Vanderhoof
4 667 Himmelright Shannon 00:37:48 F Vanderhoof
5 696 Olesiuk Erica 00:38:33 F Fort St James
6 698 Reid Karyn 00:41:14 F Fraser Lake
7 670 Jackson Cherie 00:43:13 F Vanderhoof
8 677 Lheureux Yvette 00:43:16 F Vanderhoof
9 675 laffin jackie 00:44:48 F fraser lake
10 693 Olin Trish 00:44:55 F fort fraser
11 725 Webb Jolene 00:48:22 F Fraser Lake
Women Age 40 - 49 in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 692 O'Callaghan Marie 00:37:30 F Prince George
2 1031 Bennett Laura 00:40:16 F Vanderhoof
3 672 Jezewsky Tamara 00:42:10 F Fraser Lake
4 745 Hebb Kathleen 00:45:12 F Vanderhoof
5 733 Mary Ann Funk 00:46:27 F Vanderhoof
6 735 Trina Andres40 00:47:38 F Vanderhoof
7 711 Sanders Michelle 00:48:21 F Fraser Lake
8 674 Kingsley Ronda 00:48:56 F Vanderhoof
Women Age 50+ in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 649 Chapman Marie 00:39:51 F Prince George
2 722 Unger Iris 00:43:04 F Burns Lake
3 648 Campbell Shelley 00:44:15 F Fraser Lake
4 647 Brophy Cindy 00:53:29 F Vanderhoof
5 699 Sandback Irene 01:06:26 F Fraser Lake
Women 60+ in division 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 673 Jones Rene 00:44:55 F Fort Fraser
2 661 Gorcak Deborah 00:50:49 F Prince George
3 652 Beach Lorraine 00:51:11 F Vanderhoof
4 676 Legary Sylvia 00:51:32 F Fraser Lake
5 656 Deacon Maureen 01:05:18 F Fraser Lake
6 1200 Bourdon Linda 01:05:26 F Fraser Lake
Men Age 8 And Under in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 591 Anderson Eric 00:14:52 M Vanderhoof
2 3613 Hanson Jack 00:20:00 M Vanderhoof
3 3664 Tone Liam 00:20:17 M Vanderhoof
4 3650 Reeder Wyatt 00:23:07 M Vanderhoof
5 3670 Wenger Carsen 00:24:37 M Fort St James
6 3647 Reeder Jaxson 00:27:30 M Vanderhoof
7 3619 Hoffman Ethan 00:27:55 M Vanderhoof
8 3698 Cross Tommy 00:29:08 M Vanderhoof
9 3662 Tait Jaxx 00:29:44 M Vanderhoof
10 3692 Johnson Carter 00:32:26 M VANDERHOOF
11 3682 Jimmy Reed 00:34:10 M Vanderhoof
12 3724 Smith Samuel 00:34:20 M Vanderhoof
13 3734 Carson Cote 00:34:38 M Vanderhoof
14 3596 Clarke Theo 00:35:06 M Vanderhoof
15 3723 Smith Benjamin 00:35:27 M Vanderhoof
16 3726 Walker Ryan 00:43:06 M Vanderhoof
17 3646 Raphael William 00:44:48 M Vanderhoof
18 3725 Walker Aidan 00:45:02 M Vanderhoof
19 3683 Tommy Reed 00:45:17 M Vanderhoof
Men Age 9 - 12 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3635 Nemethy Simon 00:13:33 M Vanderhoof
2 3719 Kyle Bublitz 00:15:30 M Vanderhoof
3 3668 Verduzco Hyatt 00:15:32 M Vanderhoof
4 3663 Tone Elliott 00:15:41 M Vanderhoof
5 3713 Charlie Ouellette 00:16:16 M Fort St James
6 3591 Bublitz Jared 00:17:56 M Vanderhoof
7 3677 Cabrera-Bacallao Cabrera-Bacallao 00:19:15 M Vanderhoof
8 3717 Barg Darren 00:19:29 M Vanderhoof
9 3620 Holland Mathieu 00:19:34 M Vanderhoof
10 3665 Toth Cale 00:20:07 M Prince George
11 3720 Ryan Bublitz 00:20:36 M Vanderhoof
12 3599 Ebert Connor 00:20:45 M Vanderhoof
13 3614 Hanson Kieran 00:21:43 M Vanderhoof
14 3597 Eadie Evan 00:22:23 M Vanderhoof
15 3687 Marchand Sam 00:22:51 M prince george
16 3729 Ursan Kitchen 00:23:36 M Fort St James
17 3622 Houghton Sean 00:24:31 M Fort St. James
18 3618 Hoffman Connor 00:27:50 M Vanderhoof
19 3733 Hall Keaton 00:34:38 M Vanderhoof
20 3727 Walker Milo 00:45:10 M VANDERHOOF
Men Age 13 - 15 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 687 Borek Charlie 00:13:06 M Vanderhoof
2 689 Boucher Kyler 00:15:37 M Vanderhoof
3 3718 Tyler Bublitz 00:15:38 M Vanderhoof
4 3708 Koenig Alex 00:16:44 M Fraser Lake
5 3616 Hascarl Jacob 00:16:46 M Vanderhoof
6 3603 Friesen Austin 00:18:24 M Vanderhoof
7 3644 Raphael Jesse 00:34:12 M Vanderhoof
Men Age 16 - 29 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3633 Matyas Zachary 00:11:53 M Prince George
2 3704 Butler Michael 00:12:25 M prince george
3 3634 Nemethy Alexander 00:13:08 M Vanderhoof
4 3605 Friesen Keith 00:17:20 M Vanderhoof
5 3693 Jake Wigmore 00:19:21 M Vanderhoof
Men Age 30 - 39 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3610 Gunning Kevin 00:16:54 M Prince George
2 3592 Bublitz Kevin 00:20:08 M Vanderhoof
3 3695 Brandon Marchand 00:23:13 M prince george
4 3671 Wenger John-Paul 00:24:38 M Fort St James
5 3649 Reeder Konrad 00:27:29 M Vanderhoof
6 3685 Reed Michael 00:34:11 M Vanderhoof
Men Age 40 - 49 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3658 Stephen Ian 00:16:40 M Vanderhoof
2 3716 Stephen Bublitz 00:16:43 M Vanderhoof
3 3710 Koenig Harry 00:19:24 M Fraser Lake
4 3621 Holland Michael 00:19:34 M Vanderhoof
5 3617 Hascarl Paul 00:21:03 M Vanderhoof
6 3640 Prazma Brent 00:23:09 M Prince George
7 3606 Friesen Norman 00:23:27 M Vanderhoof
8 3730 Ian Kitchen 00:23:42 M Fort St James
Men Age 50+ in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3711 Erwin Vogt 00:18:01 M fraser lake
2 3653 Sims Gordon 00:18:49 M Vanderhoof
3 3673 Wood Denis 00:23:50 M Vanderhoof
4 3697 Schmidt Mark 00:24:48 M Vanderhoof
5 3598 Eadie Jim 00:26:21 M Vanderhoof
6 736 Brard Didier 00:34:00 M Vanderhoof
7 3611 Hall Cliff 00:35:10 M Prince George
8 3595 Clarke Lorne 00:35:21 M Vanderhoof
9 3630 Macleod Angus 00:40:53 M Kitimat
Women Age 8 And Under in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3689 Lyric Kessler 00:21:00 F Vanderhoof
2 3712 Ellie Ouellette 00:21:26 F Fort St James
3 3703 Dhillon Anya 00:21:49 F VANDERHOOF
4 594 Anderson Sophia 00:24:29 F Vanderhoof
5 3609 Gill Sarah-Faith 00:24:46 F Vanderhoof
6 3676 Jorja Bangs 00:27:35 F Vanderhoof
7 3629 Mackinlay Nikiya 00:31:12 F Vanderhoof
8 3684 Avery Tait 00:34:10 F Vanderhoof
9 3594 Clarke Emily 00:34:23 F Vanderhoof
10 3732 Cote Sara 00:34:39 F Vanderhoof
11 3735 Cara Cote 00:35:09 F Vanderhoof
12 3731 Brynn Kitchen 00:35:35 F Fort St James
13 3678 Loseth Angel 00:36:20 F Vanderhoof
14 3627 Mackinlay Delaney 00:36:20 F Vanderhoof
15 716 Boyd Emily 00:44:55 F Fort St James
Women Age 9 - 12 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3657 Stephen Hayley 00:18:04 F Vanderhoof
2 3706 Turgeon Isabelle 00:18:16 F VANDERHOOF
3 3707 Koenig Alyssa 00:19:24 F Fraser Lake
4 3604 Friesen Kara 00:24:29 F Vanderhoof
5 3628 Mackinlay Madisyn 00:25:54 F Vanderhoof
6 686 Borek Bridget 00:29:30 F Vanderhoof
7 3651 Sanders Lexa 00:31:17 F Fraser Lake
8 3637 Olin Melissa 00:31:19 F fort fraser
9 3643 Raphael Aniah 00:44:47 F Vanderhoof
10 3660 Stephen Zoe 00:46:22 F Vanderhoof
Women Age 13 - 15 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3669 Verduzco Kaitlyn 00:15:44 F Vanderhoof
2 3667 Verduzco Georgia 00:17:35 F Vanderhoof
3 3659 Stephen Taryn 00:18:14 F Vanderhoof
4 3691 Sydney Andres 00:18:16 F Vanderhoof
5 683 Barg Samantha 00:18:20 F Vanderhoof
6 3593 Bublitz Nicole 00:18:21 F Vanderhoof
7 3690 Jordan Andres 00:19:21 F Vanderhoof
8 3608 Gill Mary-Skye 00:20:09 F Vanderhoof
9 3736 Caroline Shenk 00:20:58 F Vanderhoof
Women Age 16 - 29 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3666 Verduzco Cierra 00:15:08 F Vanderhoof
2 3656 Steinebach Julia 00:15:44 F Vanderhoof
3 3652 Scott Jaden 00:16:54 F Vanderhoof
4 3601 Ebert Sarah 00:18:08 F Vanderhoof
5 3688 Kayla Steinebach 00:18:17 F Vanderhoof
6 684 Barg Sharalyn 00:19:33 F Vanderhoof
7 3721 Pronger Christina 00:20:10 F Vanderhoof
8 3696 Erica Schmidt 00:21:20 F Vanderhoof
9 3648 Reeder Katie 00:23:08 F Vanderhoof
10 3680 Kammerer Natalia 00:23:20 F Vanderhoof
11 3626 Lindley Danielle 00:44:48 F Vanderhoof
Women Age 30 - 39 in division 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 685 Barr Sarah 00:16:49 F Vanderhoof
2 3686 Kelly Angie 00:18:22 F Vanderhoof
3 3699 Funk Carmen S. 00:21:00 F Vanderhoof
4 3700 Dhillon Zoe 00:21:49 F Vanderhoof
5 3702 Janssen Rebecca 00:21:50 F VANDERHOOF
6 3701 Ho Shu 00:21:50 F VANDERHOOF
7 3639 Pereira Jodie 00:24:33 F Vanderhoof
8 3675 Nancy Bangs 00:27:35 F Vanderhoof
9 3661 Tait Amber 00:29:39 F Vanderhoof
10 3694 Johnson Jean 00:32:26 F VANDERHOOF
11 3722 Smith Carrie 00:35:27 F Vanderhoof
12 732 Boyd Rhona 00:44:55 F Fort St James
13 3681 Li-Ching Reed 00:45:17 F Vanderhoof
Women Age 40 - 49 in division 3.5 KM Run        
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3672 Wheeler Angela 00:14:47 F Vanderhoof
2 3709 Koenig Natalie 00:16:45 F Fraser Lake
3 3607 Friesen Rita 00:18:22 F Vanderhoof
4 3623 Jenkinson Jody 00:18:35 F Fraser Lake
5 3642 Rae Kari 00:22:04 F Vanderhoof
6 3654 Sims Nadine 00:22:33 F Vanderhoof
7 3625 Kruisselbrink Tanya 00:22:37 F Fort St. James
8 3705 Hart Libby 00:24:00 F VANDERHOOF
9 3655 Stark Dana 00:26:21 F Vanderhoof
10 3615 Harrison Caitlin 00:34:23 F Vanderhoof
11 3612 Hall Sandi 00:35:10 F Prince George
12 3728 Gretchen Vogelsang 00:35:34 F Fort St James
13 3645 Raphael Renee 00:44:49 F Vanderhoof
14 4163 Terry Archibald 01:06:27 F Vanderhoof
Women Age 50+ in division 3.5 KM Run        
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3641 Radcliffe Claire 00:18:37 F Vanderhoof
2 682 Bancroft Karen 00:21:54 F Vanderhoof
3 3674 Wood June 00:22:39 F Vanderhoof
4 3737 Jennifer Little 00:26:30 F Vanderhoof
5 3632 Makin Sally 00:26:30 F Vanderhoof
6 3715 Raby Marilyn 00:29:35 F Missassauga Ontario
7 688 Borek Patty 00:30:05 F Vanderhoof
8 737 Brard Irene 00:31:16 F Vanderhoof
9 3631 MacLeod April 00:33:05 F Kitimat
10 3679 Loseth Doreen 00:36:24 F Vanderhoof
Men in division 5 KM Walk        
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 4135 Prazma Tony 00:34:34 M Prince George
2 4040 Barg Chris 00:37:55 M Vanderhoof
3 4154 Vines Steve 00:42:44 M Vanderhoof
4 4132 Mueller Reg 00:44:44 M Vanderhoof
5 4145 Shenk Wayne 00:45:18 M VAnderhoof
6 4051 Hollaway Don 00:46:42 M Vanderhoof
7 4129 Loland Carl 00:48:53 M Vanderhoof
8 4157 Chow Michael 00:49:00 M Vanderhoof
9 4052 Iannone Conor 00:49:25 M Vanderhoof
10 4139 Pye Mark 00:50:28 M Vanderhoof
11 4046 Ephrom Ron 00:53:36 M Vanderhoof
12 4058 Kodila Greg 00:53:36 M Vanderhoof
13 4054 Janzen Gary 00:56:13 M Vanderhoof
14 4053 Janzen Ethan 00:56:13 M Vanderhoof
15 4151 Chow Michael 00:57:53 M Vanderhoof
16 4049 Himmelright Travis 01:03:50 M Vanderhoof
17 4048 Himmelright Myer 01:03:50 M Vanderhoof
Women in division 5 KM Walk        
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 4143 Sharp Suzanne 00:36:31 F Prince George
2 4146 Striegler Lisa 00:39:07 F Vanderhoof
3 4041 Barg Jennifer 00:39:17 F Vanderhoof
4 4149 Voth Debra 00:39:17 F Vanderhoof
5 731 Burkholder Mary 00:39:40 F Vanderhoof
6 4131 Mueller Prisilla 00:41:40 F Vanderhoof
7 4134 Powers Traci 00:42:06 F Burns Lake
8 4155 Vines Anna-Christin 00:42:44 F Vanderhoof
9 4153 Vines Joyce 00:42:45 F Vanderhoof
10 4167 Erin Hoy 00:42:57 F Fort St James
11 4168 Norma Hoy 00:42:57 F Fort St James
12 4165 Van Erp Shelley 00:43:09 F Vanderhoof
13 4043 Boucher Karen 00:43:10 F Vanderhoof
14 4042 Beros Debra 00:44:44 F Vanderhoof
15 4044 Daniels Terri 00:44:46 F Vanderhoof
16 4144 Shenk Donna 00:45:18 F Vanderhoof
17 4141 Reeder Rachel 00:45:24 F Vanderhoof
18 4164 Frey Lavonne 00:45:25 F Vanderhoof
19 4159 Vogt Trudi 00:46:41 F Fraser Lake
20 4130 McMullin Erica 00:48:45 F Vanderhoof
21 4060 Loland Barbara 00:48:53 F Vanderhoof
22 4156 Chow Sylvia 00:49:17 F Vanderhoof
23 4158 Chow Elia 00:49:17 F Vanderhoof
24 4057 Klassen Siobhan 00:49:25 F Vanderhoof
25 4136 Pye Anna 00:50:28 F Vanderhoof
26 4148 Vanderploeg Taylor 00:53:36 F Vanderhoof
27 4047 Ephrom Shelly 00:53:37 F Vanderhoof
28 4059 Lafontaine Cindy 00:54:49 F Vanderhoof
29 4133 Nelson Colleen 00:54:49 F Vanderhoof
30 4161 Stacey Skidmore-Hewlett 00:56:18 F Prince George
31 4162 Carlene Keddie 00:56:18 F Vanderhoof
32 4166 Sonja Haigh 00:56:32 F prince george
33 4152 Mary Burkholder 00:57:54 F Vanderhoof
34 4160 Sussanne Skidmore-Hewlett 00:56:32 F fraser lake
35 4150 Wright Lindsay 01:02:41 F Fort St James
36 4050 Himmelright Vera 01:04:29 F Vanderhoof
36 4169 MaryLou Fonda 01:06:28 F Fort St James

 

 Overall Results by Division

Division: 8 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 1015 Bartell Nick 00:29:04 M Prince George
2 1003 Bartell Austin 00:30:15 M Prince George
3 659 Goodrich Isaac 00:30:44 M Prince George
4 720 Tone Greg 00:30:56 M Vanderhoof
5 651 Chow Jonathan 00:32:38 M Vanderhoof
6 713 Seely Jeremy 00:33:08 M Vanderhoof
7 678 maclean joanna 00:33:13 F fraser lake
8 669 Houghton Craig 00:33:16 M Fort St. James
9 712 Scott Ben 00:33:42 M Vanderhoof
10 727 wiebe ben 00:33:50 M Burns Lake
11 653 Dhillon Davy 00:33:56 M Vanderhoof
12 742 Bruce Raby 00:34:14 M Vanderhoof
13 645 Boyd Anthony 00:34:48 M Fort St James
14 724 van Erp Richard 00:35:01 M Vanderhoof
15 747 Sarah Hutt 00:35:10 F Vanderhoof
16 740 Macdonald Curtis 00:35:23 M VANDERHOOF
17 660 Goodrich Jeff 00:35:40 M Prince George
18 738 Arnason Christie 00:36:27 F Vanderhoof
19 663 Hanson Tony 00:37:08 M Vanderhoof
20 665 Harris John 00:37:09 M Vanderhoof
21 680 Milne Orrin 00:37:09 M Vanderhoof
22 662 Gordon Keith 00:37:17 M Fort St. James
23 734 Marchend Boyd 00:37:21 M prince george
24 658 Goodrich Abby 00:37:27 F Prince George
25 692 O'Callaghan Marie 00:37:30 F Prince George
26 691 O'Callaghan Donncha 00:37:31 M Prince George
27 667 Himmelright Shannon 00:37:48 F Vanderhoof
28 728 Yeomans Greg 00:37:54 M Houston
29 664 Harris Ben 00:38:04 M Vanderhoof
30 718 Terstappen Vince 00:38:28 M Vanderhoof
31 696 Olesiuk Erica 00:38:33 F Fort St James
32 671 Jezewsky Monte 00:38:35 M Fraser Lake
33 744 Wiebe Rachel 00:38:53 F Vanderhoof
34 714 Sharp Kelly 00:38:54 M Prince George
35 654 Cross Brian 00:39:09 M Vanderhoof
36 731 Laura Burkholder 00:39:40 F Prince George
37 649 Chapman Marie 00:39:51 F Prince George
38 668 Hopson Courtenay 00:40:04 F Prince George
39 730 Martens Angelene 00:40:13 F VANDERHOOF
40 1031 Bennett Laura 00:40:16 F Vanderhoof
41 721 Torwalt Trent 00:40:24 M Fraser Lake
42 655 Currie Glenn 00:41:04 M Vanderhoof
43 698 Reid Karyn 00:41:14 F Fraser Lake
44 723 Unger Samantha 00:41:30 F Burns Lake
45 715 Simon Ken 00:42:03 M Vanderhoof
46 672 Jezewsky Tamara 00:42:10 F Fraser Lake
47 650 Chow Elia 00:42:20 F Vanderhoof
48 646 Brennen Chris 00:42:40 M Fort St James
49 694 Powers John 00:42:52 M Burns Lake
50 722 Unger Iris 00:43:04 F Burns Lake
51 670 Jackson Cherie 00:43:13 F Vanderhoof
52 677 Lheureux Yvette 00:43:16 F Vanderhoof
53 648 Campbell Shelley 00:44:15 F Fraser Lake
54 739 Arnason Colin 00:44:41 M Fraser Lake
55 675 laffin jackie 00:44:48 F fraser lake
56 693 Olin Trish 00:44:55 F fort fraser
57 673 Jones Rene 00:44:55 F Fort Fraser
58 745 Hebb Kathleen 00:45:12 F Vanderhoof
59 839 Barr Jason 00:45:15 M Vanderhoof
60 748 Scoular Danny 00:45:17 M Vanderhoof
61 741 Beal Tara 00:46:16 F VANDERHOOF
62 733 Mary Ann Funk 00:46:27 F Vanderhoof
63 719 Thiessen Gerry 00:47:32 M VANDERHOOF
64 735 Trina Andres40 00:47:38 F Vanderhoof
65 697 Reeder Gary 00:48:09 M Vanderhoof
66 711 Sanders Michelle 00:48:21 F Fraser Lake
67 725 Webb Jolene 00:48:22 F Fraser Lake
68 674 Kingsley Ronda 00:48:56 F Vanderhoof
69 661 Gorcak Deborah 00:50:49 F Prince George
70 652 Beach Lorraine 00:51:11 F Vanderhoof
71 676 Legary Sylvia 00:51:32 F Fraser Lake
72 681 Norila Jorma 00:53:08 M Vanderhoof
73 647 Brophy Cindy 00:53:29 F Vanderhoof
74 726 Wheeler Vanessa 00:53:29 F Vanderhoof
75 666 Harris Rebekah 00:54:57 F Prince George
76 695 Powers Megan 00:56:06 F Burns Lake
77 749 Verne Joseph 00:56:41 M Vanderhoof
78 743 Wiebe Jesse 00:56:41 M Vanderhoof
79 746 Kennedy Kerry 00:56:49 F Vanderhoof
80 656 Deacon Maureen 01:05:18 F Fraser Lake
81 1200 Bourdon Linda 01:05:26 F Fraser Lake
82 699 Sandback Irene 01:06:26 F Fraser Lake
Division: 3.5 KM Run
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 3633 Matyas Zachary 00:11:53 M Prince George
2 3704 Butler Michael 00:12:25 M prince george
3 687 Borek Charlie 00:13:06 M Vanderhoof
4 3634 Nemethy Alexander 00:13:08 M Vanderhoof
5 3635 Nemethy Simon 00:13:33 M Vanderhoof
6 3672 Wheeler Angela 00:14:47 F Vanderhoof
7 591 Anderson Eric 00:14:52 M Vanderhoof
8 3666 Verduzco Cierra 00:15:08 F Vanderhoof
9 3719 Kyle Bublitz 00:15:30 M Vanderhoof
10 3668 Verduzco Hyatt 00:15:32 M Vanderhoof
11 689 Boucher Kyler 00:15:37 M Vanderhoof
12 3718 Tyler Bublitz 00:15:38 M Vanderhoof
13 3663 Tone Elliott 00:15:41 M Vanderhoof
14 3656 Steinebach Julia 00:15:44 F Vanderhoof
15 3669 Verduzco Kaitlyn 00:15:44 F Vanderhoof
16 3713 Charlie Ouellette 00:16:16 M Fort St James
17 3658 Stephen Ian 00:16:40 M Vanderhoof
18 3716 Stephen Bublitz 00:16:43 M Vanderhoof
19 3708 Koenig Alex 00:16:44 M Fraser Lake
20 3709 Koenig Natalie 00:16:45 F Fraser Lake
21 3616 Hascarl Jacob 00:16:46 M Vanderhoof
22 685 Barr Sarah 00:16:49 F Vanderhoof
23 3652 Scott Jaden 00:16:54 F Vanderhoof
24 3610 Gunning Kevin 00:16:54 M Prince George
25 3605 Friesen Keith 00:17:20 M Vanderhoof
26 3667 Verduzco Georgia 00:17:35 F Vanderhoof
27 3591 Bublitz Jared 00:17:56 M Vanderhoof
28 3711 Erwin Vogt 00:18:01 M fraser lake
29 3657 Stephen Hayley 00:18:04 F Vanderhoof
30 3601 Ebert Sarah 00:18:08 F Vanderhoof
31 3659 Stephen Taryn 00:18:14 F Vanderhoof
32 3706 Turgeon Isabelle 00:18:16 F VANDERHOOF
33 3691 Sydney Andres 00:18:16 F Vanderhoof
34 3688 Kayla Steinebach 00:18:17 F Vanderhoof
35 683 Barg Samantha 00:18:20 F Vanderhoof
36 3593 Bublitz Nicole 00:18:21 F Vanderhoof
37 3686 Kelly Angie 00:18:22 F Vanderhoof
38 3607 Friesen Rita 00:18:22 F Vanderhoof
39 3603 Friesen Austin 00:18:24 M Vanderhoof
40 3623 Jenkinson Jody 00:18:35 F Fraser Lake
41 3641 Radcliffe Claire 00:18:37 F Vanderhoof
42 3653 Sims Gordon 00:18:49 M Vanderhoof
43 3677 Cabrera-Bacallao Cabrera-Bacallao 00:19:15 M Vanderhoof
44 3693 Jake Wigmore 00:19:21 M Vanderhoof
45 3690 Jordan Andres 00:19:21 F Vanderhoof
46 3707 Koenig Alyssa 00:19:24 F Fraser Lake
47 3710 Koenig Harry 00:19:24 M Fraser Lake
48 3717 Barg Darren 00:19:29 M Vanderhoof
49 684 Barg Sharalyn 00:19:33 F Vanderhoof
50 3620 Holland Mathieu 00:19:34 M Vanderhoof
51 3621 Holland Michael 00:19:34 M Vanderhoof
52 3613 Hanson Jack 00:20:00 M Vanderhoof
53 3665 Toth Cale 00:20:07 M Prince George
54 3592 Bublitz Kevin 00:20:08 M Vanderhoof
55 3608 Gill Mary-Skye 00:20:09 F Vanderhoof
56 3721 Pronger Christina 00:20:10 F Vanderhoof
57 3664 Tone Liam 00:20:17 M Vanderhoof
58 3720 Ryan Bublitz 00:20:36 M Vanderhoof
59 3599 Ebert Connor 00:20:45 M Vanderhoof
60 3736 Caroline Shenk 00:20:58 F Vanderhoof
61 3699 Funk Carmen S. 00:21:00 F Vanderhoof
62 3689 Lyric Kessler 00:21:00 F Vanderhoof
63 3617 Hascarl Paul 00:21:03 M Vanderhoof
64 3696 Erica Schmidt 00:21:20 F Vanderhoof
65 3712 Ellie Ouellette 00:21:26 F Fort St James
66 3614 Hanson Kieran 00:21:43 M Vanderhoof
67 3700 Dhillon Zoe 00:21:49 F Vanderhoof
68 3703 Dhillon Anya 00:21:49 F VANDERHOOF
69 3702 Janssen Rebecca 00:21:50 F VANDERHOOF
70 3701 Ho Shu 00:21:50 F VANDERHOOF
71 682 Bancroft Karen 00:21:54 F Vanderhoof
72 3642 Rae Kari 00:22:04 F Vanderhoof
73 3597 Eadie Evan 00:22:23 M Vanderhoof
74 3654 Sims Nadine 00:22:33 F Vanderhoof
75 3625 Kruisselbrink Tanya 00:22:37 F Fort St. James
76 3674 Wood June 00:22:39 F Vanderhoof
77 3687 Marchand Sam 00:22:51 M prince george
78 3650 Reeder Wyatt 00:23:07 M Vanderhoof
79 3648 Reeder Katie 00:23:08 F Vanderhoof
80 3640 Prazma Brent 00:23:09 M Prince George
81 3695 Brandon Marchand 00:23:13 M prince george
82 3680 Kammerer Natalia 00:23:20 F Vanderhoof
83 3606 Friesen Norman 00:23:27 M Vanderhoof
84 3729 Ursan Kitchen 00:23:36 M Fort St James
85 3730 Ian Kitchen 00:23:42 M Fort St James
86 3673 Wood Denis 00:23:50 M Vanderhoof
87 3705 Hart Libby 00:24:00 F VANDERHOOF
88 594 Anderson Sophia 00:24:29 F Vanderhoof
89 3604 Friesen Kara 00:24:29 F Vanderhoof
90 3622 Houghton Sean 00:24:31 M Fort St. James
91 3639 Pereira Jodie 00:24:33 F Vanderhoof
92 3670 Wenger Carsen 00:24:37 M Fort St James
93 3671 Wenger John-Paul 00:24:38 M Fort St James
94 3609 Gill Sarah-Faith 00:24:46 F Vanderhoof
95 3697 Schmidt Mark 00:24:48 M Vanderhoof
96 3628 Mackinlay Madisyn 00:25:54 F Vanderhoof
97 3598 Eadie Jim 00:26:21 M Vanderhoof
98 3655 Stark Dana 00:26:21 F Vanderhoof
99 3737 Jennifer Little 00:26:30 F Vanderhoof
100 3632 Makin Sally 00:26:30 F Vanderhoof
101 3649 Reeder Konrad 00:27:29 M Vanderhoof
102 3647 Reeder Jaxson 00:27:30 M Vanderhoof
103 3676 Jorja Bangs 00:27:35 F Vanderhoof
104 3675 Nancy Bangs 00:27:35 F Vanderhoof
105 3618 Hoffman Connor 00:27:50 M Vanderhoof
106 3619 Hoffman Ethan 00:27:55 M Vanderhoof
107 3698 Cross Tommy 00:29:08 M Vanderhoof
108 686 Borek Bridget 00:29:30 F Vanderhoof
109 3715 Raby Marilyn 00:29:35 F Missassauga Ontario
110 3661 Tait Amber 00:29:39 F Vanderhoof
111 3662 Tait Jaxx 00:29:44 M Vanderhoof
112 688 Borek Patty 00:30:05 F Vanderhoof
113 3629 Mackinlay Nikiya 00:31:12 F Vanderhoof
114 737 Brard Irene 00:31:16 F Vanderhoof
115 3651 Sanders Lexa 00:31:17 F Fraser Lake
116 3637 Olin Melissa 00:31:19 F fort fraser
117 3694 Johnson Jean 00:32:26 F VANDERHOOF
118 3692 Johnson Carter 00:32:26 M VANDERHOOF
119 3631 MacLeod April 00:33:05 F Kitimat
120 736 Brard Didier 00:34:00 M Vanderhoof
121 3682 Jimmy Reed 00:34:10 M Vanderhoof
122 3684 Avery Tait 00:34:10 F Vanderhoof
123 3685 Reed Michael 00:34:11 M Vanderhoof
124 3644 Raphael Jesse 00:34:12 M Vanderhoof
125 3724 Smith Samuel 00:34:20 M Vanderhoof
126 3594 Clarke Emily 00:34:23 F Vanderhoof
127 3615 Harrison Caitlin 00:34:23 F Vanderhoof
128 3734 Carson Cote 00:34:38 M Vanderhoof
129 3733 Hall Keaton 00:34:38 M Vanderhoof
130 3732 Cote Sara 00:34:39 F Vanderhoof
131 3596 Clarke Theo 00:35:06 M Vanderhoof
132 3735 Cara Cote 00:35:09 F Vanderhoof
133 3611 Hall Cliff 00:35:10 M Prince George
134 3612 Hall Sandi 00:35:10 F Prince George
135 3595 Clarke Lorne 00:35:21 M Vanderhoof
136 3723 Smith Benjamin 00:35:27 M Vanderhoof
137 3722 Smith Carrie 00:35:27 F Vanderhoof
138 3728 Gretchen Vogelsang 00:35:34 F Fort St James
139 3731 Brynn Kitchen 00:35:35 F Fort St James
140 3678 Loseth Angel 00:36:20 F Vanderhoof
141 3627 Mackinlay Delaney 00:36:20 F Vanderhoof
142 3679 Loseth Doreen 00:36:24 F Vanderhoof
143 3630 Macleod Angus 00:40:53 M Kitimat
144 3726 Walker Ryan 00:43:06 M Vanderhoof
145 3643 Raphael Aniah 00:44:47 F Vanderhoof
146 3646 Raphael William 00:44:48 M Vanderhoof
147 3626 Lindley Danielle 00:44:48 F Vanderhoof
148 3645 Raphael Renee 00:44:49 F Vanderhoof
149 716 Boyd Emily 00:44:55 F Fort St James
150 732 Boyd Rhona 00:44:55 F Fort St James
151 3725 Walker Aidan 00:45:02 M Vanderhoof
152 3727 Walker Milo 00:45:10 M VANDERHOOF
153 3681 Li-Ching Reed 00:45:17 F Vanderhoof
154 3683 Tommy Reed 00:45:17 M Vanderhoof
155 3660 Stephen Zoe 00:46:22 F Vanderhoof
156 4163 Terry Archibald 01:06:27 F Vanderhoof
Division: 5 KM Walk
     
Place Bib # Name Time Gender City
1 4135 Prazma Tony 00:34:34 M Prince George
2 4143 Sharp Suzanne 00:36:31 F Prince George
3 4040 Barg Chris 00:37:55 M Vanderhoof
4 4146 Striegler Lisa 00:39:07 F Vanderhoof
5 4041 Barg Jennifer 00:39:17 F Vanderhoof
6 4149 Voth Debra 00:39:17 F Vanderhoof
7 731 Burkholder Mary 00:39:40 F Vanderhoof
8 4131 Mueller Prisilla 00:41:40 F Vanderhoof
9 4134 Powers Traci 00:42:06 F Burns Lake
10 4155 Vines Anna-Christin 00:42:44 F Vanderhoof
11 4154 Vines Steve 00:42:44 M Vanderhoof
12 4153 Vines Joyce 00:42:45 F Vanderhoof
13 4167 Erin Hoy 00:42:57 F Fort St James
14 4168 Norma Hoy 00:42:57 F Fort St James
15 4165 Van Erp Shelley 00:43:09 F Vanderhoof
16 4043 Boucher Karen 00:43:10 F Vanderhoof
17 4132 Mueller Reg 00:44:44 M Vanderhoof
18 4042 Beros Debra 00:44:44 F Vanderhoof
19 4044 Daniels Terri 00:44:46 F Vanderhoof
20 4145 Shenk Wayne 00:45:18 M VAnderhoof
21 4144 Shenk Donna 00:45:18 F Vanderhoof
22 4141 Reeder Rachel 00:45:24 F Vanderhoof
23 4164 Frey Lavonne 00:45:25 F Vanderhoof
24 4159 Vogt Trudi 00:46:41 F Fraser Lake
25 4051 Hollaway Don 00:46:42 M Vanderhoof
26 4130 McMullin Erica 00:48:45 F Vanderhoof
27 4060 Loland Barbara 00:48:53 F Vanderhoof
28 4129 Loland Carl 00:48:53 M Vanderhoof
29 4157 Chow Michael 00:49:00 M Vanderhoof
30 4156 Chow Sylvia 00:49:17 F Vanderhoof
31 4158 Chow Elia 00:49:17 F Vanderhoof
32 4057 Klassen Siobhan 00:49:25 F Vanderhoof
33 4052 Iannone Conor 00:49:25 M Vanderhoof
34 4136 Pye Anna 00:50:28 F Vanderhoof
35 4139 Pye Mark 00:50:28 M Vanderhoof
36 4046 Ephrom Ron 00:53:36 M Vanderhoof
37 4058 Kodila Greg 00:53:36 M Vanderhoof
38 4148 Vanderploeg Taylor 00:53:36 F Vanderhoof
39 4047 Ephrom Shelly 00:53:37 F Vanderhoof
40 4059 Lafontaine Cindy 00:54:49 F Vanderhoof
41 4133 Nelson Colleen 00:54:49 F Vanderhoof
42 4054 Janzen Gary 00:56:13 M Vanderhoof
43 4053 Janzen Ethan 00:56:13 M Vanderhoof
44 4161 Stacey Skidmore-Hewlett 00:56:18 F Prince George
45 4162 Carlene Keddie 00:56:18 F Vanderhoof
46 4166 Sonja Haigh 00:56:32 F prince george
47 4160 Sussanne Skidmore-Hewlett 00:56:32 F fraser lake
48 4151 Chow Michael 00:57:53 M Vanderhoof
49 4152 Mary Burkholder 00:57:54 F Vanderhoof
50 4150 Wright Lindsay 01:02:41 F Fort St James
51 4049 Himmelright Travis 01:03:50 M Vanderhoof
52 4048 Himmelright Myer 01:03:50 M Vanderhoof
53 4050 Himmelright Vera 01:04:29 F Vanderhoof
54 4169 MaryLou Fonda 01:06:28 F Fort St James

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine