Straw King, must be a continuous common joint. In this technique, it is released from the surface layer of dead cells which blood begins to give in order to move the high-speed ship in the skin. It stroked soothing vozdeystvie.Ris. 8Nelzya was using the presence of cancer in the washing machine in the oral cavity. This is to reduce the cause due to the increased blood flow nose cause the growth of cancer cells kletok.Oblivanie body, larynx, the blood vessels buy furosemide 20 kektra mg online no prescription of the pharynx. This is not a ceramic rapid temperature of the product, very hot, very cold food cold sores to both as you can lead to cracks in the of is avoided, it is recommended metal crown organov.Esli The reason is. Please avoid the coffee "Grasset" from your diet. Always start with the operation of the elbow joint stroke, please refer to the at least dentist for each removable bite • six months in childhood and adolescence -.
Division: 5 KM Run           
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Age Gender Division
1 443 Zachary Matyas 00:17:22 00:17:23 19 M 5 KM Run
2 442 Steve Matyas 00:19:51 00:19:52 44 M 5 KM Run
3 435 Margaret Jones-Bricker 00:23:06 00:23:06 52 F 5 KM Run
4 411 Matthew Buchi 00:23:14 00:23:24 29 M 5 KM Run
5 440 Aileen Machell 00:23:25 00:23:35 29 F 5 KM Run
6 419 Adam Flett 00:23:49 00:23:50 13 M 5 KM Run
7 416 Ben Fandrick 00:24:26 00:24:30 53 M 5 KM Run
8 463 Mike Penner 00:24:42 00:24:45 50 M 5 KM Run
9 418 Shandrah Fillion-Ferreira 00:25:07 00:25:08 24 F 5 KM Run
10 454 Jasper Muskego 00:25:17 00:25:18 11 M 5 KM Run
11 421 Quinn Friesen 00:25:23 00:25:26 10 M 5 KM Run
12 446 Kayla mcElhinney 00:25:49 00:25:49 18 F 5 KM Run
13 469 Megan Reid 00:25:57 00:25:57 40 F 5 KM Run
14 496 Indy Seehra 00:27:14 00:27:16 26 F 5 KM Run
15 497 Grace Moffatt 00:27:53 00:27:53 12 F 5 KM Run
16 493 Michaela Yeo 00:28:00 00:28:00 14 F 5 KM Run
17 439 Kaitlin Lutz 00:27:57 00:28:02 29 F 5 KM Run
18 489 Nicholas Veeken 00:27:51 00:28:03 11 M 5 KM Run
19 456 Juliette Nunes 00:27:53 00:28:03 23 F 5 KM Run
20 402 Szilvia Bidner 00:28:04 00:28:09 43 F 5 KM Run
21 470 Mike Reid 00:28:56 00:28:58 69 M 5 KM Run
22 409 Tomar Branco 00:29:11 00:29:14 9 M 5 KM Run
23 408 David Branco 00:29:12 00:29:16 46 M 5 KM Run
24 472 Rob Romeyn 00:29:17 00:29:24 48 M 5 KM Run
25 434 Christina Ingram 00:29:34 00:29:36 35 F 5 KM Run
26 477 Alicia Somerville 00:30:17 00:30:18 12 F 5 KM Run
27 499 Lisa Angove 00:30:12 00:30:21 40 F 5 KM Run
28 458 Ashley Parker 00:30:49 00:30:57 24 F 5 KM Run
29 459 Linda Parker 00:30:52 00:31:00 56 F 5 KM Run
30 488 Elisabeth Veeken 00:30:55 00:31:07 49 F 5 KM Run
31 449 Erica McLean 00:30:11 00:31:21 26 F 5 KM Run
32 478 Melanie Stevens-Franko 00:31:22 00:31:24 15 F 5 KM Run
33 405 Sandra Blackwell 00:31:09 00:31:26 41 F 5 KM Run
34 420 Mya Friesen 00:31:34 00:31:37 7 F 5 KM Run
35 407 Bianca Branco 00:31:34 00:31:38 7 F 5 KM Run
36 412 Keri Closson 00:31:35 00:31:39 43 F 5 KM Run
37 461 Molly Patterson 00:31:23 00:31:39 12 F 5 KM Run
38 503 Hayley Sedola 00:31:37 00:31:42 25 F 5 KM Run
39 476 Karli Silvestrone 00:31:37 00:31:42 25 F 5 KM Run
40 498 Melanie Mogus 00:31:35 00:31:53 35 F 5 KM Run
41 436 Megan Klitch 00:31:48 00:32:05 36 F 5 KM Run
42 502 Brayden Pilon 00:32:07 00:32:13 10 M 5 KM Run
43 445 Maureen Mcdonald 00:32:12 00:32:20 34 F 5 KM Run
44 432 Stephen Hudon 00:32:17 00:32:24 28 M 5 KM Run
45 500 Nancy Pilon 00:32:37 00:32:43 56 F 5 KM Run
46 501 Brandy Pilon 00:32:37 00:32:44 31 F 5 KM Run
47 460 Mia Patterson 00:32:35 00:32:51 43 F 5 KM Run
48 482 Angela Thompson 00:33:03 00:33:16 36 F 5 KM Run
49 423 Greg Garbutt 00:33:06 00:33:23 38 M 5 KM Run
50 462 Wendy Pelkey 00:33:24 00:33:28 42 F 5 KM Run
51 491 Chelsea Wilson 00:33:09 00:33:29 33 F 5 KM Run
52 403 Shelley Bilodeau 00:33:29 00:33:36 42 F 5 KM Run
53 447 Laurie McIntosh 00:33:32 00:33:39 41 F 5 KM Run
54 450 Shannon McWhinnie 00:34:04 00:34:18 31 F 5 KM Run
55 417 Mika Felton 00:34:08 00:34:18 28 F 5 KM Run
56 486 Samuel Valcourt 00:34:28 00:34:39 8 M 5 KM Run
57 483 Brandee Valcourt 00:34:40 00:34:51 39 F 5 KM Run
58 425 Russel Grant 00:35:34 00:35:53 10 M 5 KM Run
59 437 Jennifer Lane 00:35:47 00:35:57 35 F 5 KM Run
60 424 Lorna Grant 00:35:57 00:36:16 42 F 5 KM Run
61 427 Katy Harasym 00:36:16 00:36:29 10 F 5 KM Run
62 413 Perry Cook 00:36:30 00:36:39 50 M 5 KM Run
63 452 Meghann Miller 00:36:31 00:36:43 34 F 5 KM Run
64 414 Debbie Coupe 00:36:38 00:36:51 57 F 5 KM Run
65 415 Ariene Dyer 00:37:09 00:37:25 64 F 5 KM Run
66 468 Li-Ching Reed 00:37:19 00:37:28 38 F 5 KM Run
67 485 Jamie Valcourt 00:37:58 00:38:08 39 M 5 KM Run
68 484 Eason Valcourt 00:37:58 00:38:08 10 M 5 KM Run
69 433 Andra Illman 00:38:33 00:38:34 11 M 5 KM Run
70 487 Armin Varaich 00:38:33 00:38:34 11 F 5 KM Run
71 406 Cathy Boyce 00:38:21 00:38:38 53 F 5 KM Run
72 494 Grant Yule 00:38:25 00:38:44 87 M 5 KM Run
73 451 Kerensa Medhurst 00:38:54 00:39:12 41 F 5 KM Run
74 410 Rebecca Brooks 00:39:24 00:39:40 25 F 5 KM Run
75 453 Priscilla Mitchell 00:39:52 00:39:57 58 F 5 KM Run
76 492 cherise wilson 00:39:48 00:40:08 32 F 5 KM Run
77 479 Kerrilyn Street 00:39:48 00:40:09 43 F 5 KM Run
78 438 Jennifer Little 00:40:20 00:40:33 53 F 5 KM Run
79 455 Joban Nijjer 00:40:55 00:40:56 11 M 5 KM Run
80 404 Gage Bird 00:39:46 00:40:57 11 M 5 KM Run
81 430 Emilia Hess 00:41:25 00:41:47 10 F 5 KM Run
82 431 Kim Hess 00:41:25 00:41:47 35 F 5 KM Run
83 471 Jody Rhodes 00:42:13 00:42:35 44 F 5 KM Run
84 441 Sally Makin 00:44:13 00:44:26 54 F 5 KM Run
85 481 Taylore Thomas 00:44:06 00:44:28 21 F 5 KM Run
86 464 Tanya Penner 00:44:14 00:44:29 45 F 5 KM Run
87 422 Jodie gagne 00:44:56 00:45:19 38 F 5 KM Run
88 428 Ruth Headrick 00:45:37 00:45:54 46 F 5 KM Run
89 495 Jean Yule 00:46:18 00:46:37 82 F 5 KM Run
90 475 Michael Shelke 00:47:55 00:48:02 49 M 5 KM Run
91 448 Iris McIntyre 00:48:43 00:48:55 83 F 5 KM Run
92 457 Justin Osterhout 00:53:00 00:53:16 34 M 5 KM Run
93 467 Kristen Rasila 00:53:17 00:53:31 23 F 5 KM Run
94 401 Ryan Allen 00:53:16 00:53:31 15 M 5 KM Run
95 429 Jen Herd 00:53:16 00:53:31 34 F 5 KM Run
96 426 Tara Guettlichher 00:53:18 00:53:32 24 F 5 KM Run
97 473 Amanda Shelke 01:04:14 01:04:20 26 F 5 KM Run
98 474 Melody Shelke 01:04:14 01:04:20 49 F 5 KM Run
               
Division: 10 KM Run            
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Age Gender Division
1 247 Amy Merritt 00:40:51 00:40:51 34 F 10 KM Run
2 254 Barry Nakahara 00:40:51 00:40:51 48 M 10 KM Run
3 300 Jag Seehra 00:42:01 00:42:01 25 M 10 KM Run
4 252 Michelle Morris 00:46:42 00:46:46 31 F 10 KM Run
5 204 Tim Antill 00:46:56 00:46:56 41 M 10 KM Run
6 262 Lara Pederson 00:47:00 00:47:07 31 F 10 KM Run
7 237 Douglass Krecsy 00:47:15 00:47:17 34 F 10 KM Run
8 265 Matthew Prosk 00:47:54 00:47:55 31 M 10 KM Run
9 281 Lorelei St.Rose 00:48:03 00:48:04 48 F 10 KM Run
10 271 Larry Rowe 00:47:55 00:48:05 57 M 10 KM Run
11 238 Daniel Kump 00:49:17 00:49:17 55 M 10 KM Run
12 220 Kari Daly 00:49:21 00:49:27 43 F 10 KM Run
13 231 Spencer Hoppe 00:50:06 00:50:06 12 M 10 KM Run
14 299 Sonya Lielich-Nelson 00:50:00 00:50:06 44 F 10 KM Run
15 298 Sarah Hollett 00:50:33 00:50:45 38 F 10 KM Run
16 240 Jason Laurie 00:51:02 00:51:06 42 M 10 KM Run
17 266 Claire Radcliffe 00:53:06 00:53:14 58 F 10 KM Run
18 273 Ryan Samis 00:53:59 00:54:12 34 M 10 KM Run
19 203 Brodie Angus 00:54:27 00:54:27 36 M 10 KM Run
20 268 Peter Renyard 00:54:41 00:54:42 58 M 10 KM Run
21 226 Ron Gallo 00:55:59 00:56:00 51 M 10 KM Run
22 216 Janna Coleman 00:56:32 00:56:36 38 F 10 KM Run
23 287 June Versteeg 00:56:42 00:56:46 41 F 10 KM Run
24 242 Bev Lewis 00:56:46 00:56:51 42 F 10 KM Run
25 257 Graham Novak 00:57:29 00:57:37 34 M 10 KM Run
26 285 Tricia Tait 00:57:41 00:57:48 34 F 10 KM Run
27 260 Pamela Parker 00:58:10 00:58:16 33 F 10 KM Run
28 259 Michele Parker 00:58:19 00:58:25 51 F 10 KM Run
29 202 Emily Parsons 00:58:37 00:58:44 28 F 10 KM Run
30 261 Terri Paul 00:58:51 00:58:55 49 F 10 KM Run
31 272 Leah Samis 00:58:43 00:58:57 33 F 10 KM Run
32 223 Tamara Deford 00:59:41 00:59:52 34 F 10 KM Run
33 234 Jessalyn Johnson 00:59:51 00:59:53 16 F 10 KM Run
34 286 Marcie Taylor 01:00:06 01:00:08 33 F 10 KM Run
35 277 Bryan Schultz 01:00:07 01:00:08 32 M 10 KM Run
36 267 Michael Reed 01:00:28 01:00:31 37 M 10 KM Run
37 215 Susan Coben 01:00:52 01:01:00 36 F 10 KM Run
38 297 Zandra Ross 01:02:02 01:02:15 42 F 10 KM Run
39 229 Kathryn Gaudet 01:02:22 01:02:29 28 F 10 KM Run
40 250 Tracy Mogus 01:02:29 01:02:38 37 F 10 KM Run
41 233 Shawna Ireland 01:02:38 01:02:53 42 F 10 KM Run
42 207 Ken Blair 01:02:37 01:02:54 48 M 10 KM Run
43 303 Bruce Johnston 01:03:14 01:03:17 29 M 10 KM Run
44 293 Nina Young 01:03:14 01:03:17 39 F 10 KM Run
45 263 Tamara Pelletier 01:04:03 01:04:05 35 F 10 KM Run
46 275 Sandeep Saran 01:04:03 01:04:06 35 F 10 KM Run
47 289 Connie Vincent 01:04:09 01:04:25 61 F 10 KM Run
48 243 Hannah Lloyd 01:04:12 01:04:27 26 F 10 KM Run
49 219 Angela Crowe 01:04:26 01:04:29 44 F 10 KM Run
50 210 Jackie Boyes 01:04:15 01:04:29 52 F 10 KM Run
51 301 Renee King 01:04:45 01:04:52 36 F 10 KM Run
52 270 Sarah Roberge 01:04:46 01:04:52 30 F 10 KM Run
53 201 Alyson Alton 01:04:46 01:04:53 31 F 10 KM Run
54 222 Darren Deford 01:04:49 01:05:00 39 M 10 KM Run
55 248 Matt Millard 01:04:51 01:05:02 36 M 10 KM Run
56 284 Emily Strobl 01:05:00 01:05:09 18 F 10 KM Run
57 209 Emelye Boyes 01:06:11 01:06:27 24 F 10 KM Run
58 278 Kimberly Seabrook 01:06:12 01:06:27 28 F 10 KM Run
59 212 Shane Campbell 01:06:22 01:06:39 54 M 10 KM Run
60 288 Joanne Vigue 01:06:28 01:06:41 36 F 10 KM Run
61 253 Philippa Murray 01:07:37 01:07:45 36 F 10 KM Run
62 294 Candice Yule 01:07:54 01:07:57 28 F 10 KM Run
63 295 Myles Yule 01:07:54 01:07:57 28 M 10 KM Run
64 244 Helene Loetscher 01:07:59 01:08:12 48 F 10 KM Run
65 256 Jane Newman 01:08:32 01:08:41 56 F 10 KM Run
66 296 Ewa Zmudzinski 01:08:32 01:08:41 57 F 10 KM Run
67 228 Julie Garrison 01:08:49 01:09:02 39 F 10 KM Run
68 274 Shahine Sani 01:09:26 01:09:32 28 F 10 KM Run
69 264 Janine Phillips 01:09:24 01:09:32 24 F 10 KM Run
70 206 Rechelle Bells 01:09:26 01:09:39 40 F 10 KM Run
71 280 Susan St John 01:09:59 01:10:06 52 F 10 KM Run
72 246 Shelley Major 01:10:17 01:10:21 63 F 10 KM Run
73 304 Catherine Hichman 01:10:27 01:10:34 64 F 10 KM Run
74 230 Paige Holtby 01:11:05 01:11:14 21 F 10 KM Run
75 211 William Bruintjes 01:11:06 01:11:15 55 M 10 KM Run
76 221 Rachel De Bolster 01:12:04 01:12:14 30 F 10 KM Run
77 292 Kathryn Wilson 01:12:21 01:12:28 30 F 10 KM Run
78 218 Pam Corrin 01:13:03 01:13:10 42 F 10 KM Run
79 249 Kevin Mitchell 01:13:25 01:13:37 23 M 10 KM Run
80 235 Carmen Kelly 01:14:22 01:14:35 38 F 10 KM Run
81 241 Nicole Leifer 01:15:14 01:15:20 30 F 10 KM Run
82 258 Kristin Olsen 01:15:15 01:15:20 35 F 10 KM Run
83 224 Nichole Erickson 01:16:22 01:16:32 31 F 10 KM Run
84 255 Jen Nelson 01:16:25 01:16:36 40 F 10 KM Run
85 269 Todd Rheault 01:16:35 01:16:47 34 M 10 KM Run
86 291 Kimi Ward 01:17:36 01:17:48 23 F 10 KM Run
87 279 Karla Seaward 01:18:30 01:18:35 35 F 10 KM Run
88 239 Alicia Lalonde 01:19:11 01:19:22 27 F 10 KM Run
89 245 Hope Lozier 01:19:12 01:19:22 28 F 10 KM Run
90 225 Rhena Ferris 01:19:18 01:19:25 62 F 10 KM Run
91 213 Lister Chen 01:19:08 01:19:25 59 M 10 KM Run
92 208 Susan Blouin 01:20:36 01:20:36 39 F 10 KM Run
93 232 Bobi Horwath 01:20:31 01:20:36 32 F 10 KM Run
94 283 Patricia Strim 01:20:24 01:20:40 51 F 10 KM Run
95 205 William Aro 01:20:24 01:20:41 55 M 10 KM Run
96 227 Joanna Garbutt 01:24:57 01:25:11 39 F 10 KM Run
97 214 Emma Church 01:24:58 01:25:12 26 F 10 KM Run
               
Division: 1/2 Marathon            
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Age Gender Division
1 3 Sharleen Balogh 01:27:47 01:27:47 32 F 1/2 Marathon
2 40 Jim Van Bakel 01:27:47 01:27:47 41 M 1/2 Marathon
3 49 Matt Janzen 01:28:41 01:28:41 40 M 1/2 Marathon
4 15 John Hagen 01:29:32 01:29:32 48 M 1/2 Marathon
5 22 Cam McNamara 01:31:08 01:31:08 31 M 1/2 Marathon
6 25 Emily Osmond 01:37:24 01:37:24 26 F 1/2 Marathon
7 27 Jacqueline Pettersen 01:38:20 01:38:20 43 F 1/2 Marathon
8 2 Dennis Balogh 01:39:58 01:39:59 37 M 1/2 Marathon
9 21 Blake Masen 01:41:17 01:41:18 35 M 1/2 Marathon
10 31 Danny Scoular 01:41:46 01:41:47 35 M 1/2 Marathon
11 10 Leticia Ferrer 01:47:27 01:47:31 32 F 1/2 Marathon
12 24 Wanda Nemethy 01:48:50 01:48:50 50 F 1/2 Marathon
13 13 Marvin Friesen 01:49:00 01:49:01 43 M 1/2 Marathon
14 34 Herb Sorer 01:49:38 01:49:44 61 M 1/2 Marathon
15 6 Carley Billups 01:50:10 01:50:12 34 F 1/2 Marathon
16 19 Kelsey Leckovic 01:52:29 01:52:29 30 F 1/2 Marathon
17 35 Dinos Spiliopoulos 01:52:49 01:52:51 59 M 1/2 Marathon
18 33 Roxy Solmonson 01:53:07 01:53:07 28 F 1/2 Marathon
19 43 michael white 01:53:15 01:53:15 26 M 1/2 Marathon
20 47 Kyleen Nicholson 01:55:11 01:55:19 26 F 1/2 Marathon
21 17 Adam Jacobsen 01:55:42 01:55:43 32 M 1/2 Marathon
22 12 Kent Friesen 01:56:52 01:56:56 44 M 1/2 Marathon
23 29 Jean Renyard 01:57:19 01:57:22 54 F 1/2 Marathon
24 26 Ryan Peterson 01:57:52 01:57:56 35 M 1/2 Marathon
25 23 coleman mercereau 01:58:50 01:58:52 36 M 1/2 Marathon
26 44 Barry Whitfield 01:59:24 01:59:28 55 M 1/2 Marathon
27 42 Michael Warr 01:59:36 01:59:39 72 M 1/2 Marathon
28 7 James Bourque 01:59:56 01:59:59 48 M 1/2 Marathon
29 36 Erin Steiger 02:04:09 02:04:11 34 F 1/2 Marathon
30 39 Jessica Turner 02:04:42 02:04:47 38 F 1/2 Marathon
31 41 Pamela Wallin 02:09:11 02:09:13 48 F 1/2 Marathon
32 14 Kelsey Gainor 02:09:21 02:09:28 27 F 1/2 Marathon
33 18 Kim Kokesch 02:10:24 02:10:28 40 F 1/2 Marathon
34 38 Sydney Thorne 02:12:41 02:12:46 22 F 1/2 Marathon
35 37 Jordan Thorne 02:12:41 02:12:46 25 F 1/2 Marathon
36 20 Richard Mansfield 02:14:51 02:14:55 64 M 1/2 Marathon
37 9 Marie Dodd 02:16:30 02:16:37 29 F 1/2 Marathon
38 30 Jessie Richardson 02:16:30 02:16:37 29 F 1/2 Marathon
39 45 Samantha Zamniuk 02:16:40 02:16:42 47 F 1/2 Marathon
40 32 Brenda Solmonson 02:17:50 02:17:50 54 F 1/2 Marathon
41 1 Denzil Amor 02:23:43 02:23:51 28 M 1/2 Marathon
42 16 Michael Hess 02:35:11 02:35:11 46 M 1/2 Marathon
43 8 Ilaria Digioacchino 02:35:05 02:35:11 17 F 1/2 Marathon
44 28 Justin Porteous 02:36:03 02:36:05 20 M 1/2 Marathon
45 46 Richard Stewart 02:45:15 02:45:22 61 M 1/2 Marathon

 

 

 

 

Male 18 & Under in division 5 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
   
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 419 Adam Flett 00:23:49 00:23:50 M 5 KM Run
2 454 Jasper Muskego 00:25:17 00:25:18 M 5 KM Run
3 421 Quinn Friesen 00:25:23 00:25:26 M 5 KM Run
4 489 Nicholas Veeken 00:27:51 00:28:03 M 5 KM Run
5 409 Tomar Branco 00:29:11 00:29:14 M 5 KM Run
6 502 Brayden Pilon 00:32:07 00:32:13 M 5 KM Run
7 486 Samuel Valcourt 00:34:28 00:34:39 M 5 KM Run
8 425 Russel Grant 00:35:34 00:35:53 M 5 KM Run
9 484 Eason Valcourt 00:37:58 00:38:08 M 5 KM Run
10 433 Andra Illman 00:38:33 00:38:34 M 5 KM Run
11 455 Joban Nijjer 00:40:55 00:40:56 M 5 KM Run
12 404 Gage Bird 00:39:46 00:40:57 M 5 KM Run
13 401 Ryan Allen 00:53:16 00:53:31 M 5 KM Run
             
Male 19-49 in division 5 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 443 Zachary Matyas 00:17:22 00:17:23 M 5 KM Run
2 442 Steve Matyas 00:19:51 00:19:52 M 5 KM Run
3 411 Matthew Buchi 00:23:14 00:23:24 M 5 KM Run
4 408 David Branco 00:29:12 00:29:16 M 5 KM Run
5 472 Rob Romeyn 00:29:17 00:29:24 M 5 KM Run
6 432 Stephen Hudon 00:32:17 00:32:24 M 5 KM Run
7 423 Greg Garbutt 00:33:06 00:33:23 M 5 KM Run
8 485 Jamie Valcourt 00:37:58 00:38:08 M 5 KM Run
9 475 Michael Shelke 00:47:55 00:48:02 M 5 KM Run
10 457 Justin Osterhout 00:53:00 00:53:16 M 5 KM Run
             
Male 50+ in division 5 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 416 Ben Fandrick 00:24:26 00:24:30 M 5 KM Run
2 463 Mike Penner 00:24:42 00:24:45 M 5 KM Run
3 470 Mike Reid 00:28:56 00:28:58 M 5 KM Run
4 413 Perry Cook 00:36:30 00:36:39 M 5 KM Run
5 494 Grant Yule 00:38:25 00:38:44 M 5 KM Run
             
Female 18 & Under in division 5 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 446 Kayla mcElhinney 00:25:49 00:25:49 F 5 KM Run
2 497 Grace Moffatt 00:27:53 00:27:53 F 5 KM Run
3 493 Michaela Yeo 00:28:00 00:28:00 F 5 KM Run
4 477 Alicia Somerville 00:30:17 00:30:18 F 5 KM Run
5 478 Melanie Stevens-Franko 00:31:22 00:31:24 F 5 KM Run
6 420 Mya Friesen 00:31:34 00:31:37 F 5 KM Run
7 407 Bianca Branco 00:31:34 00:31:38 F 5 KM Run
8 461 Molly Patterson 00:31:23 00:31:39 F 5 KM Run
9 427 Katy Harasym 00:36:16 00:36:29 F 5 KM Run
10 487 Armin Varaich 00:38:33 00:38:34 F 5 KM Run
11 430 Emilia Hess 00:41:25 00:41:47 F 5 KM Run
             
Female 19-49 in division 5 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 440 Aileen Machell 00:23:25 00:23:35 F 5 KM Run
2 418 Shandrah Fillion-Ferreira 00:25:07 00:25:08 F 5 KM Run
3 469 Megan Reid 00:25:57 00:25:57 F 5 KM Run
4 496 Indy Seehra 00:27:14 00:27:16 F 5 KM Run
5 439 Kaitlin Lutz 00:27:57 00:28:02 F 5 KM Run
6 456 Juliette Nunes 00:27:53 00:28:03 F 5 KM Run
7 402 Szilvia Bidner 00:28:04 00:28:09 F 5 KM Run
8 434 Christina Ingram 00:29:34 00:29:36 F 5 KM Run
9 499 Lisa Angove 00:30:12 00:30:21 F 5 KM Run
10 458 Ashley Parker 00:30:49 00:30:57 F 5 KM Run
11 488 Elisabeth Veeken 00:30:55 00:31:07 F 5 KM Run
12 449 Erica McLean 00:30:11 00:31:21 F 5 KM Run
13 405 Sandra Blackwell 00:31:09 00:31:26 F 5 KM Run
14 412 Keri Closson 00:31:35 00:31:39 F 5 KM Run
15 503 Hayley Sedola 00:31:37 00:31:42 F 5 KM Run
16 476 Karli Silvestrone 00:31:37 00:31:42 F 5 KM Run
17 498 Melanie Mogus 00:31:35 00:31:53 F 5 KM Run
18 436 Megan Klitch 00:31:48 00:32:05 F 5 KM Run
19 445 Maureen Mcdonald 00:32:12 00:32:20 F 5 KM Run
20 501 Brandy Pilon 00:32:37 00:32:44 F 5 KM Run
21 460 Mia Patterson 00:32:35 00:32:51 F 5 KM Run
22 482 Angela Thompson 00:33:03 00:33:16 F 5 KM Run
23 462 Wendy Pelkey 00:33:24 00:33:28 F 5 KM Run
24 491 Chelsea Wilson 00:33:09 00:33:29 F 5 KM Run
25 403 Shelley Bilodeau 00:33:29 00:33:36 F 5 KM Run
26 447 Laurie McIntosh 00:33:32 00:33:39 F 5 KM Run
27 450 Shannon McWhinnie 00:34:04 00:34:18 F 5 KM Run
28 417 Mika Felton 00:34:08 00:34:18 F 5 KM Run
29 483 Brandee Valcourt 00:34:40 00:34:51 F 5 KM Run
30 437 Jennifer Lane 00:35:47 00:35:57 F 5 KM Run
31 424 Lorna Grant 00:35:57 00:36:16 F 5 KM Run
32 452 Meghann Miller 00:36:31 00:36:43 F 5 KM Run
33 468 Li-Ching Reed 00:37:19 00:37:28 F 5 KM Run
34 451 Kerensa Medhurst 00:38:54 00:39:12 F 5 KM Run
35 410 Rebecca Brooks 00:39:24 00:39:40 F 5 KM Run
36 492 cherise wilson 00:39:48 00:40:08 F 5 KM Run
37 479 Kerrilyn Street 00:39:48 00:40:09 F 5 KM Run
38 431 Kim Hess 00:41:25 00:41:47 F 5 KM Run
39 471 Jody Rhodes 00:42:13 00:42:35 F 5 KM Run
40 481 Taylore Thomas 00:44:06 00:44:28 F 5 KM Run
41 464 Tanya Penner 00:44:14 00:44:29 F 5 KM Run
42 422 Jodie gagne 00:44:56 00:45:19 F 5 KM Run
43 428 Ruth Headrick 00:45:37 00:45:54 F 5 KM Run
44 467 Kristen Rasila 00:53:17 00:53:31 F 5 KM Run
45 429 Jen Herd 00:53:16 00:53:31 F 5 KM Run
46 426 Tara Guettlichher 00:53:18 00:53:32 F 5 KM Run
47 473 Amanda Shelke 01:04:14 01:04:20 F 5 KM Run
48 474 Melody Shelke 01:04:14 01:04:20 F 5 KM Run
             
Female 50+ in division 5 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 435 Margaret Jones-Bricker 00:23:06 00:23:06 F 5 KM Run
2 459 Linda Parker 00:30:52 00:31:00 F 5 KM Run
3 500 Nancy Pilon 00:32:37 00:32:43 F 5 KM Run
4 414 Debbie Coupe 00:36:38 00:36:51 F 5 KM Run
5 415 Ariene Dyer 00:37:09 00:37:25 F 5 KM Run
6 406 Cathy Boyce 00:38:21 00:38:38 F 5 KM Run
7 453 Priscilla Mitchell 00:39:52 00:39:57 F 5 KM Run
8 438 Jennifer Little 00:40:20 00:40:33 F 5 KM Run
9 441 Sally Makin 00:44:13 00:44:26 F 5 KM Run
10 495 Jean Yule 00:46:18 00:46:37 F 5 KM Run
11 448 Iris McIntyre 00:48:43 00:48:55 F 5 KM Run
             
             
             
             
Male 18 & Under in division 10 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 231 Spencer Hoppe 00:50:06 00:50:06 M 10 KM Run
             
Male 19-49 in division 10 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 254 Barry Nakahara 00:40:51 00:40:51 M 10 KM Run
2 300 Jag Seehra 00:42:01 00:42:01 M 10 KM Run
3 204 Tim Antill 00:46:56 00:46:56 M 10 KM Run
4 265 Matthew Prosk 00:47:54 00:47:55 M 10 KM Run
5 240 Jason Laurie 00:51:02 00:51:06 M 10 KM Run
6 273 Ryan Samis 00:53:59 00:54:12 M 10 KM Run
7 203 Brodie Angus 00:54:27 00:54:27 M 10 KM Run
8 257 Graham Novak 00:57:29 00:57:37 M 10 KM Run
9 277 Bryan Schultz 01:00:07 01:00:08 M 10 KM Run
10 267 Michael Reed 01:00:28 01:00:31 M 10 KM Run
11 207 Ken Blair 01:02:37 01:02:54 M 10 KM Run
12 303 Bruce Johnston 01:03:14 01:03:17 M 10 KM Run
13 222 Darren Deford 01:04:49 01:05:00 M 10 KM Run
14 248 Matt Millard 01:04:51 01:05:02 M 10 KM Run
15 295 Myles Yule 01:07:54 01:07:57 M 10 KM Run
16 249 Kevin Mitchell 01:13:25 01:13:37 M 10 KM Run
17 269 Todd Rheault 01:16:35 01:16:47 M 10 KM Run
             
Male 50+ in division 10 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 271 Larry Rowe 00:47:55 00:48:05 M 10 KM Run
2 238 Daniel Kump 00:49:17 00:49:17 M 10 KM Run
3 268 Peter Renyard 00:54:41 00:54:42 M 10 KM Run
4 226 Ron Gallo 00:55:59 00:56:00 M 10 KM Run
5 212 Shane Campbell 01:06:22 01:06:39 M 10 KM Run
6 211 William Bruintjes 01:11:06 01:11:15 M 10 KM Run
7 213 Lister Chen 01:19:08 01:19:25 M 10 KM Run
8 205 William Aro 01:20:24 01:20:41 M 10 KM Run
             
Female 18 & Under in division 10 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 234 Jessalyn Johnson 00:59:51 00:59:53 F 10 KM Run
2 284 Emily Strobl 01:05:00 01:05:09 F 10 KM Run
             
Female 19-49 in division 10 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 247 Amy Merritt 00:40:51 00:40:51 F 10 KM Run
2 252 Michelle Morris 00:46:42 00:46:46 F 10 KM Run
3 262 Lara Pederson 00:47:00 00:47:07 F 10 KM Run
4 237 Douglass Krecsy 00:47:15 00:47:17 F 10 KM Run
5 281 Lorelei St.Rose 00:48:03 00:48:04 F 10 KM Run
6 220 Kari Daly 00:49:21 00:49:27 F 10 KM Run
7 299 Sonya Lielich-Nelson 00:50:00 00:50:06 F 10 KM Run
8 298 Sarah Hollett 00:50:33 00:50:45 F 10 KM Run
9 216 Janna Coleman 00:56:32 00:56:36 F 10 KM Run
10 287 June Versteeg 00:56:42 00:56:46 F 10 KM Run
11 242 Bev Lewis 00:56:46 00:56:51 F 10 KM Run
12 285 Tricia Tait 00:57:41 00:57:48 F 10 KM Run
13 260 Pamela Parker 00:58:10 00:58:16 F 10 KM Run
14 202 Emily Parsons 00:58:37 00:58:44 F 10 KM Run
15 261 Terri Paul 00:58:51 00:58:55 F 10 KM Run
16 272 Leah Samis 00:58:43 00:58:57 F 10 KM Run
17 223 Tamara Deford 00:59:41 00:59:52 F 10 KM Run
18 286 Marcie Taylor 01:00:06 01:00:08 F 10 KM Run
19 215 Susan Coben 01:00:52 01:01:00 F 10 KM Run
20 297 Zandra Ross 01:02:02 01:02:15 F 10 KM Run
21 229 Kathryn Gaudet 01:02:22 01:02:29 F 10 KM Run
22 250 Tracy Mogus 01:02:29 01:02:38 F 10 KM Run
23 233 Shawna Ireland 01:02:38 01:02:53 F 10 KM Run
24 293 Nina Young 01:03:14 01:03:17 F 10 KM Run
25 263 Tamara Pelletier 01:04:03 01:04:05 F 10 KM Run
26 275 Sandeep Saran 01:04:03 01:04:06 F 10 KM Run
27 243 Hannah Lloyd 01:04:12 01:04:27 F 10 KM Run
28 219 Angela Crowe 01:04:26 01:04:29 F 10 KM Run
29 301 Renee King 01:04:45 01:04:52 F 10 KM Run
30 270 Sarah Roberge 01:04:46 01:04:52 F 10 KM Run
31 201 Alyson Alton 01:04:46 01:04:53 F 10 KM Run
32 209 Emelye Boyes 01:06:11 01:06:27 F 10 KM Run
33 278 Kimberly Seabrook 01:06:12 01:06:27 F 10 KM Run
34 288 Joanne Vigue 01:06:28 01:06:41 F 10 KM Run
35 253 Philippa Murray 01:07:37 01:07:45 F 10 KM Run
36 294 Candice Yule 01:07:54 01:07:57 F 10 KM Run
37 244 Helene Loetscher 01:07:59 01:08:12 F 10 KM Run
38 228 Julie Garrison 01:08:49 01:09:02 F 10 KM Run
39 274 Shahine Sani 01:09:26 01:09:32 F 10 KM Run
40 264 Janine Phillips 01:09:24 01:09:32 F 10 KM Run
41 206 Rechelle Bells 01:09:26 01:09:39 F 10 KM Run
42 230 Paige Holtby 01:11:05 01:11:14 F 10 KM Run
43 221 Rachel De Bolster 01:12:04 01:12:14 F 10 KM Run
44 292 Kathryn Wilson 01:12:21 01:12:28 F 10 KM Run
45 218 Pam Corrin 01:13:03 01:13:10 F 10 KM Run
46 235 Carmen Kelly 01:14:22 01:14:35 F 10 KM Run
47 241 Nicole Leifer 01:15:14 01:15:20 F 10 KM Run
48 258 Kristin Olsen 01:15:15 01:15:20 F 10 KM Run
49 224 Nichole Erickson 01:16:22 01:16:32 F 10 KM Run
50 255 Jen Nelson 01:16:25 01:16:36 F 10 KM Run
51 291 Kimi Ward 01:17:36 01:17:48 F 10 KM Run
52 279 Karla Seaward 01:18:30 01:18:35 F 10 KM Run
53 239 Alicia Lalonde 01:19:11 01:19:22 F 10 KM Run
54 245 Hope Lozier 01:19:12 01:19:22 F 10 KM Run
55 208 Susan Blouin 01:20:36 01:20:36 F 10 KM Run
56 232 Bobi Horwath 01:20:31 01:20:36 F 10 KM Run
57 227 Joanna Garbutt 01:24:57 01:25:11 F 10 KM Run
58 214 Emma Church 01:24:58 01:25:12 F 10 KM Run
             
Female 50+ in division 10 KM Run - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 266 Claire Radcliffe 00:53:06 00:53:14 F 10 KM Run
2 259 Michele Parker 00:58:19 00:58:25 F 10 KM Run
3 289 Connie Vincent 01:04:09 01:04:25 F 10 KM Run
4 210 Jackie Boyes 01:04:15 01:04:29 F 10 KM Run
5 256 Jane Newman 01:08:32 01:08:41 F 10 KM Run
6 296 Ewa Zmudzinski 01:08:32 01:08:41 F 10 KM Run
7 280 Susan St John 01:09:59 01:10:06 F 10 KM Run
8 246 Shelley Major 01:10:17 01:10:21 F 10 KM Run
9 304 Catherine Hichman 01:10:27 01:10:34 F 10 KM Run
10 225 Rhena Ferris 01:19:18 01:19:25 F 10 KM Run
11 283 Patricia Strim 01:20:24 01:20:40 F 10 KM Run
             
             
             
             
Male 19-49 in division 1/2 Marathon - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 40 Jim Van Bakel 01:27:47 01:27:47 M 1/2 Marathon
2 49 Matt Janzen 01:28:41 01:28:41 M 1/2 Marathon
3 15 John Hagen 01:29:32 01:29:32 M 1/2 Marathon
4 22 Cam McNamara 01:31:08 01:31:08 M 1/2 Marathon
5 2 Dennis Balogh 01:39:58 01:39:59 M 1/2 Marathon
6 21 Blake Masen 01:41:17 01:41:18 M 1/2 Marathon
7 31 Danny Scoular 01:41:46 01:41:47 M 1/2 Marathon
8 13 Marvin Friesen 01:49:00 01:49:01 M 1/2 Marathon
9 43 michael white 01:53:15 01:53:15 M 1/2 Marathon
10 17 Adam Jacobsen 01:55:42 01:55:43 M 1/2 Marathon
11 12 Kent Friesen 01:56:52 01:56:56 M 1/2 Marathon
12 26 Ryan Peterson 01:57:52 01:57:56 M 1/2 Marathon
13 23 coleman mercereau 01:58:50 01:58:52 M 1/2 Marathon
14 7 James Bourque 01:59:56 01:59:59 M 1/2 Marathon
15 1 Denzil Amor 02:23:43 02:23:51 M 1/2 Marathon
16 16 Michael Hess 02:35:11 02:35:11 M 1/2 Marathon
17 28 Justin Porteous 02:36:03 02:36:05 M 1/2 Marathon
             
Male 50+ in division 1/2 Marathon - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 34 Herb Sorer 01:49:38 01:49:44 M 1/2 Marathon
2 35 Dinos Spiliopoulos 01:52:49 01:52:51 M 1/2 Marathon
3 44 Barry Whitfield 01:59:24 01:59:28 M 1/2 Marathon
4 42 Michael Warr 01:59:36 01:59:39 M 1/2 Marathon
5 20 Richard Mansfield 02:14:51 02:14:55 M 1/2 Marathon
6 46 Richard Stewart 02:45:21 02:45:14 M 1/2 Marathon
             
Female 18 & Under in division 1/2 Marathon - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 8 Ilaria Digioacchino 02:35:05 02:35:11 F 1/2 Marathon
             
Female 19-49 in division 1/2 Marathon - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 3 Sharleen Balogh 01:27:47 01:27:47 F 1/2 Marathon
2 25 Emily Osmond 01:37:24 01:37:24 F 1/2 Marathon
3 27 Jacqueline Pettersen 01:38:20 01:38:20 F 1/2 Marathon
4 10 Leticia Ferrer 01:47:27 01:47:31 F 1/2 Marathon
5 6 Carley Billups 01:50:10 01:50:12 F 1/2 Marathon
6 19 Kelsey Leckovic 01:52:29 01:52:29 F 1/2 Marathon
7 33 Roxy Solmonson 01:53:07 01:53:07 F 1/2 Marathon
8 47 Kyleen Nicholson 01:55:11 01:55:19 F 1/2 Marathon
9 36 Erin Steiger 02:04:09 02:04:11 F 1/2 Marathon
10 39 Jessica Turner 02:04:42 02:04:47 F 1/2 Marathon
11 41 Pamela Wallin 02:09:11 02:09:13 F 1/2 Marathon
12 14 Kelsey Gainor 02:09:21 02:09:28 F 1/2 Marathon
13 18 Kim Kokesch 02:10:24 02:10:28 F 1/2 Marathon
14 38 Sydney Thorne 02:12:41 02:12:46 F 1/2 Marathon
15 37 Jordan Thorne 02:12:41 02:12:46 F 1/2 Marathon
16 9 Marie Dodd 02:16:30 02:16:37 F 1/2 Marathon
17 30 Jessie Richardson 02:16:30 02:16:37 F 1/2 Marathon
18 45 Samantha Zamniuk 02:16:40 02:16:42 F 1/2 Marathon
             
Female 50+ in division 1/2 Marathon - based on Gun Time time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 24 Wanda Nemethy 01:48:50 01:48:50 F 1/2 Marathon
2 29 Jean Renyard 01:57:19 01:57:22 F 1/2 Marathon
3 32 Brenda Solmonson 02:17:50 02:17:50 F 1/2 Marathon
  1.  
stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

comicsall