20 KM Overall
20 KM By Age Group

4 KM Overall
4 KM By Age Group

2 KM Overall
2 KM By Age Group

 

 

 

20 KM Overall

Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1 Kris Swanson 01:24:23 4:13 M Victoria
2 725 Alex Nemethy 01:29:15 4:28 M Vanderhoof
3 1104 Brandon Wladyko 01:31:10 4:34 M Edmonton
4 646 Zach Matyas 01:33:28 4:40 M Prince George
5 1028 Jim Van Bakel 01:35:00 4:45 M Prince George
6 278 Ian Cleland 01:38:22 4:55 M Grande Prairie
7 664 Landon McKechnie 01:44:36 5:14 M  
8 484 Daniel Helm 01:45:31 5:17 M Tumbler Ridge
9 867 Drew Senay 01:46:33 5:20 M Vancouver
10 1061 Adam Wangler 01:46:39 5:20 M Dawson Creek
11 785 Jocelyn Poirier-Hardy 01:46:41 5:20 F Prince George
12 134 Derek Bakker 01:47:01 5:21 M Peace River
13 149 Jordan Bax 01:47:13 5:22 M Prince George
14 726 Brian Nemethy 01:47:37 5:23 M Vanderhoof
15 777 phillip phelan 01:48:04 5:24 M fort st john
16 751 Paul Oostra 01:49:10 5:27 M Grande Prairie
17 469 Bailey Haugan 01:49:24 5:28 F Fort St John
18 470 Nicki Haugan 01:49:24 5:28 F Fort St John
19 460 Liam Harrap 01:49:48 5:29 M Revelstoke
20 229 Robert Buehler 01:49:55 5:30 M Grande Prairie
21 1041 Shane Vandewater 01:50:48 5:32 M Smithers
22 605 Eric Lobermayer 01:51:41 5:35 M Prince George
23 504 Dale Huzar 01:52:16 5:37 M Prince George
24 1032 Anna van der Giessen 01:52:40 5:38 F Bezanson
25 645 Stephen Matyas 01:52:52 5:39 M Prince George
26 478 Jonathan Heinz 01:53:30 5:40 M Calgary
27 670 Cam McNamara 01:53:46 5:41 M Prince George
28 250 Jacob Carrigan 01:55:21 5:46 M Vancouver
29 284 Erik Coatta 01:56:02 5:48 M Fort St. John
30 112 Noa Amson 01:56:04 5:48 F Smithers
31 374 Joshua Fiala 01:56:52 5:51 M Prince George
32 335 Dean Dickinson 01:57:00 5:51 M Fort St. John
33 856 Leonard Scharbach 01:57:21 5:52 M Grande Prairie
34 472 Sean Hawryluk 01:57:58 5:54 M Prince George
35 625 Christopher Mackay 01:58:02 5:54 M Tumbler Ridge
36 403 Caleb Gale 01:58:38 5:56 M Tumbler Ridge
37 1057 Chris Wagner 01:58:58 5:57 M Prince George
38 707 COLBY MORRIS 01:59:16 5:58 M Dawson creek
39 868 Ben Senft 01:59:18 5:58 M Grande Prairie
40 1000 Steve Toews 02:00:30 6:02 M Charlie Lake
41 812 Spencer Reid 02:00:40 6:02 M Bowen Island
42 743 Emma Nunn 02:00:58 6:03 F Port Alberni
43 578 Desir�e LeBlanc 02:01:09 6:03 F Chetwynd
44 223 Robert Brown 02:02:51 6:09 M Moberly Lake
45 375 Tony Fiala 02:03:05 6:09 M Prince George
46 378 Ty Flood 02:03:11 6:10 M Vancouver
47 1016 Drayden Tyrrell 02:03:39 6:11 M Fort St. John
48 251 Robert Carroll 02:03:54 6:12 M Grande Prairie
49 179 Jen Bissell 02:05:34 6:17 F Tumbler Ridge
50 658 Cory McCurdy 02:05:45 6:17 M Edmonton
51 787 Matthew Pranszka 02:06:08 6:18 M Grande Prairie
52 630 Nicholas MacLean 02:07:32 6:23 M Quesnel
53 152 Keith Bayly 02:09:00 6:27 M Calgary
54 405 George Gamble 02:09:43 6:29 M Taylor
55 115 Michael Anderson 02:09:56 6:30 M Grande Prairie
56 1112 Logan Wright 02:09:59 6:30 M Nelson
57 1084 James Wellstead 02:10:05 6:30 M Fort St John
58 232 Dave Burroughs 02:10:12 6:31 M Tumbler Ridge
59 1013 Troy Turyk 02:10:12 6:31 M Grande Prairie
60 623 Ryley MacFarlane 02:10:24 6:31 M Chetwynd
61 464 Tyler Harrison 02:11:03 6:33 M Fort St. John
62 193 Ken Bouck 02:11:23 6:34 M Charlie Lake
63 128 Ryan Bagan 02:11:28 6:34 M Grimshaw
64 548 Dirk Kotze 02:11:35 6:35 M Dawson Creek
65 946 Colin Stone 02:11:57 6:36 M Peace River
66 1118 Melissa Yastremski 02:12:00 6:36 F FORT ST. JOHN
67 916 Scott Stanek 02:12:06 6:36 M Fort St. John
68 631 Riley Maclean 02:12:08 6:36 M Fort St. John
69 850 Colt Savage 02:12:15 6:37 M Bezanson
70 609 Theresa Loeseken 02:12:53 6:39 F Fort St. John
71 123 Joe Atkinson 02:13:01 6:39 M Arras
72 882 Gavin Skarberg 02:13:08 6:39 M Sexsmith
73 523 Marika Jurgens 02:13:46 6:41 F Prince George
74 188 Marcia Boettcher 02:14:15 6:43 F Taylor
75 1087 Angela White 02:14:37 6:44 F Fort Nelson
76 1037 Nicolaas van der Giessen 02:14:43 6:44 M Bezanson
77 165 Jonathan Bell 02:14:46 6:44 M Coldstream
78 608 Jessica Lockhart 02:14:56 6:45 F Grande Prairie
79 567 Dave Lamothe 02:14:58 6:45 M Taylor
80 524 Amy Kaempf 02:15:13 6:46 F Dawson Creek
81 954 Holly Strebchuk 02:15:20 6:46 F Fort St John
82 308 Michelle Cyr-Whiting 02:15:39 6:47 F Prince George
83 830 Zoe Ross 02:15:41 6:47 F Dawson Creek
84 554 Katherine Kruse 02:15:54 6:48 F Fort St. John
85 710 Sam Moxon 02:16:05 6:48 M  
86 835 Robin Routledge 02:16:10 6:49 M Fort St. John
87 589 Lindsay Lenart 02:16:13 6:49 F  
88 563 Sheila Lacey 02:16:38 6:50 F Fort St John
89 727 Tabetha Neudorf 02:17:12 6:52 F Prince George
90 407 Kyle Gardner 02:17:24 6:52 M Fort st. John
91 181 Zoelyn Bizarro 02:17:27 6:52 F Smithers
92 180 Jerry Bizarro 02:17:27 6:52 M Smithers
93 532 Jason Kenny 02:17:35 6:53 M Peace River
94 389 Haley Friesen 02:17:59 6:54 F Bezanson
95 265 Nicholas Cheetham 02:18:07 6:54 M Beaverlodge
96 997 Dan Toews 02:18:43 6:56 M Fort St. John
97 471 Dan Hawker 02:19:18 6:58 M Fort St. John
98 355 Julie Enos 02:19:22 6:58 F Coquitlam
99 363 Travis Esau 02:19:36 6:59 M Fort St John
100 974 Joseph Te Bulte 02:19:44 6:59 M Fort St John
101 1134 Constanze Voulgaris 02:19:44 6:59 F Fort St John
102 1003 Aaron Tremblay 02:19:46 6:59 M Dawson Creek
103 948 Michael Stones 02:19:54 7:00 M Rose Prairie
104 606 Gunter Lobermayer 02:20:03 7:00 M Prince George
105 860 Ben Scholten 02:20:09 7:00 M Fort St. John
106 238 Nicole Callaway 02:20:27 7:01 F Prince George
107 659 Deanne McDoom 02:20:47 7:02 F  
108 844 Landin Sanregret 02:20:49 7:02 M ARRAS
109 302 Toni Craig 02:20:50 7:03 F Fairview
110 698 Terry Moon 02:21:01 7:03 M Bezanson
111 215 Jeannette Brooks 02:21:07 7:03 F Valleyview
112 1103 Tj Winslade 02:21:18 7:04 M Prince George
113 102 Shaun Adams 02:21:33 7:05 M Peace River
114 303 crystal crantz 02:21:45 7:05 F dawson creek
115 836 Matthew Ruddell 02:22:09 7:06 M Grande Prairie
116 141 Clay Bassendowski 02:22:22 7:07 M Chetwynd
117 672 Hillary McNolty 02:22:58 7:09 F Vanderhoof
118 306 Christian Croston 02:23:10 7:09 M Dawson Creek
119 611 Brianne Logeman 02:23:20 7:10 F Fort St John
120 482 Carina Helm 02:23:32 7:11 F Vancouver
121 1001 Michael Trafananko 02:23:33 7:11 M Tumbler ridge
122 895 Wade Smith 02:23:34 7:11 M Manning
123 108 Julie Alexander 02:23:39 7:11 F Dawson Creek
124 343 Hendrik Dreyer 02:23:41 7:11 M Prince George
125 721 Lonnie Naylor 02:23:52 7:12 M Grande Prairie
126 892 MICHELLE SMITH 02:24:02 7:12 F MANNING
127 216 Kurtis Brooks 02:24:07 7:12 M Fort St John
128 1014 Andrew Tyrrell 02:24:22 7:13 M Fort St. John
129 910 Cadence Spenner 02:24:26 7:13 F Arras
130 944 Mark Stojan 02:24:49 7:14 M Grande Prairie
131 837 Caitlin Russell 02:24:53 7:15 F Dawson Creek
132 488 Harold Himmelspach 02:25:04 7:15 M Prince George
133 660 Erin McDougall 02:25:15 7:16 F Vancouver
134 767 Joanne Penson-Boucher 02:25:22 7:16 F Grovedale
135 1077 Nadine Weidner 02:25:23 7:16 F Tumbler Ridge
136 1012 Courtney Turyk 02:25:34 7:17 F Grande Prairie
137 579 Suzanne LeBlanc 02:26:02 7:18 F Prince George
138 907 Melissa Sound 02:26:10 7:19 F Fort St John
139 619 Ioana Lupu 02:26:29 7:19 F Fort Nelson
140 186 Shayla Blue 02:26:31 7:20 F Grande Prairie
141 874 Carlee Shenton 02:26:31 7:20 F Fort St John
142 788 Chris Price 02:27:11 7:22 M Castlegar
143 626 Hunter Mackay 02:27:31 7:23 M Fort St John
144 763 RAchel Peachey 02:27:46 7:23 F Dawson creek
145 1127 Nathaniel Zacharias 02:27:50 7:23 M Grande Prairie
146 1133 Terry Lund 02:27:59 7:24 M Fairview
147 713 Rob Muise 02:28:07 7:24 M  
148 652 Ryan Mayoh 02:28:11 7:25 M Dawson creek
149 607 Eric Lobo 02:28:28 7:25 M Edmonton
150 706 Shayna Morrell 02:28:34 7:26 F Fort St John
151 696 Neil Mombourquette 02:28:49 7:26 M Fort St John
152 103 Chris Addison 02:28:50 7:26 M Fort St. John
153 800 Patrick Randall 02:29:13 7:28 M Fort St. John
154 596 curtis lindballe 02:29:19 7:28 M dawson creek
155 309 Lorena Da Ros 02:29:20 7:28 F Dawson Creek
156 1044 Karlee Vanhie 02:29:40 7:29 F Dawson Creek
157 722 Michael Naylor 02:30:08 7:30 M Tumbler Ridge
158 208 Kailey Bratland 02:30:16 7:31 F Hythe
159 953 Dennis Straussfogel 02:30:32 7:32 M Prince George
160 909 Dwayne Speager 02:30:33 7:32 M Hythe
161 880 Brian Skarberg 02:30:44 7:32 M Sexsmith
162 967 Jackson Sweder 02:30:50 7:33 M Beaverlodge
163 846 Ann-marie Sargent 02:30:52 7:33 F Reddeer
164 1033 Chris van der Giessen 02:30:53 7:33 F Bezanson
165 426 Dan Goff 02:30:53 7:33 M  
166 870 Birgit Sharman 02:30:55 7:33 F Tumbler Ridge
167 122 Jodie Atkinson 02:31:01 7:33 F Arras
168 298 Stacy Cosgrove 02:31:01 7:33 F Bonanza
169 418 Jason Gill 02:31:12 7:34 M Charlie Lake
170 1090 Steve White 02:31:18 7:34 M Fort St. John
171 624 Julia MacGillivray 02:31:41 7:35 F Bralorne
172 331 Lillian DeVries 02:31:45 7:35 F Kamloops
173 675 Dave Meise 02:31:47 7:35 M Dawson Creek
174 494 Tyrel Horneland 02:31:56 7:36 M Grande Prairie
175 758 Carmen Parslow 02:31:59 7:36 F Peace River Regional District
176 962 Antonio Suncion 02:32:27 7:37 M Tumbler Ridge
177 390 Margaret Friesen 02:32:34 7:38 F Bezanson
178 210 Maximillian Braumandl 02:32:39 7:38 M Fort St. John
179 784 Tyria Plamondon 02:32:48 7:38 F Chetwynd
180 622 Kayla MacDonald 02:32:48 7:38 F Chetwynd
181 1086 Sally Western 02:33:03 7:39 F Fort St John
182 820 Troy Roach 02:33:10 7:39 M Fort St. John
183 766 Kristen Peck 02:33:24 7:40 F Nelson
184 1036 Nico N. van der Giessen 02:33:25 7:40 M Bezanson
185 995 Leah Tjepkema 02:33:33 7:41 F Fort St. John
186 665 Sarah McKinnon 02:33:34 7:41 F Fort St. John
187 943 Evan Stoelwinder 02:33:35 7:41 M Fort St. John
188 545 Amber Koster 02:34:04 7:42 F Fort St. John
189 283 Ty Coates 02:34:06 7:42 M Rose Prairie
190 1109 Josh Woodruff 02:34:17 7:43 M Grande Prairie
191 744 Timothy O'Brien 02:34:24 7:43 M Fort St. John
192 492 Branden Hoogendoorn 02:34:33 7:44 M Fort St John
193 178 Anna Birmingham 02:34:43 7:44 F Dawson creek
194 689 Rebecca Miller 02:34:50 7:44 F Toad River
195 280 Viviane Clough 02:34:51 7:45 F Valleyview
196 1106 Nicole Wolsey 02:34:57 7:45 F Chetwynd
197 569 Charity Langlois 02:35:04 7:45 F Valleyview
198 322 Connie Delisle 02:35:27 7:46 F Kelowna
199 110 Vernon Amendt 02:35:32 7:47 M Telkwa
200 272 Gavin Clark 02:35:40 7:47 M Beaverlodge
201 1015 Avary Tyrrell 02:35:45 7:47 F Fort St. John
202 1105 Jennifer Wold 02:35:46 7:47 F Grande Prairie
203 1018 Linda Unrau 02:35:52 7:48 F Fort St John
204 360 Cameron Esau 02:36:21 7:49 M Fort St John
205 361 Joanna Esau 02:36:33 7:50 F Fort St John
206 1065 Julie Warkentin 02:36:39 7:50 F Chetwynd
207 289 Ivy Cooper 02:36:47 7:50 F Fort st john
208 1094 Amos Wiebe 02:36:49 7:50 M Grande Prairie
209 712 Conall Muir 02:37:09 7:51 M County Of Grande Prairie No. 1
210 192 Julie Bouck 02:37:21 7:52 F Charlie Lake
211 137 Mary Barrett 02:37:24 7:52 F St. Isidore
212 246 Rafael Carias 02:37:26 7:52 M Fort Saskatchewan
213 476 Shawna Heaton 02:37:50 7:54 F Grande Prairie
214 1099 Katherine Wills 02:37:58 7:54 F Quesnel
215 1082 Eckbert Weitzel 02:38:21 7:55 M Fort St. John
216 775 Leyton Peterson 02:38:21 7:55 M rose prairie
217 1053 Tobyn Volz 02:38:36 7:56 M Fort St. John
218 1060 Carina Wallis 02:38:48 7:56 F Fort St John
219 973 Israel Te Bulte 02:38:48 7:56 F Fort St John
220 493 Corrie Horn 02:38:49 7:56 F Langley
221 1034 Laurel van der Giessen 02:38:59 7:57 F Bezanson
222 377 Esther Fletcher 02:38:59 7:57 F Goodfare
223 971 KRIS TANSEM 02:39:02 7:57 M GRIMSHAW
224 847 Jenny Sarsons 02:39:09 7:57 F Fort St John
225 1026 Graham Utz 02:39:09 7:57 M Fort St John
226 979 Alex Tessier 02:39:28 7:58 M Peace River
227 120 Suzanne Armstrong 02:39:44 7:59 F Charlie Lake
228 531 Hugh Kendrick 02:39:45 7:59 M West Vancouver
229 618 Nicole Luney 02:39:46 7:59 F Grande Prairie
230 1097 Jeff Willms 02:39:52 8:00 M Fort St John
231 904 Jennifer Sooley 02:40:01 8:00 F Fort St. John
232 346 Brian Dwyer 02:40:05 8:00 M Beaverlodge
233 446 Chrisandra Hachey 02:40:07 8:00 F Grande Prairie
234 685 Tom Miles 02:40:22 8:01 M  
235 1068 Lance Warkentin 02:40:37 8:02 M Grande Prairie
236 479 Rudy Heistad 02:40:39 8:02 M Fort. St. John
237 906 Derry Sorgen 02:40:49 8:02 M Grande Prairie
238 834 Glenn Roszmann 02:40:52 8:03 M Dawson Creek
239 147 Robyn Bateman 02:41:15 8:04 F Chetwynd
240 409 Leanne Garrison 02:41:19 8:04 F Prince George
241 351 Robin Elter 02:41:20 8:04 F Dawson Creek
242 287 Stephen Coatta 02:41:20 8:04 M Coquitlam
243 441 Julie Gummesen 02:41:31 8:05 F Manning
244 189 Morgan Boettcher 02:41:42 8:05 F Taylor
245 950 Alessandro Strapazzon 02:41:44 8:05 M Tumbler Ridge
246 898 Renata Soares Borba 02:42:02 8:06 F LAC LA BICHE
247 305 Brittany Croston 02:42:03 8:06 F Dawson Creek
248 138 Tye Barrett 02:42:06 8:06 M St. Isidore
249 1002 Clifford Travis 02:42:32 8:08 M BONANZA
250 717 Rob Myer 02:42:47 8:08 M Grande Prairie
251 951 Keaton Strasky 02:42:55 8:09 F Dawson Creek
252 243 Lorraine Capelle 02:42:59 8:09 F Dawson Creek
253 142 Bobby Bassett 02:43:12 8:10 M Chetwynd
254 266 Sarah Cheung 02:43:13 8:10 F Edmonton
255 858 Valerie Schmidt 02:43:23 8:10 F Fort St John
256 1066 Kara Warkentin 02:43:28 8:10 F Bezanson
257 928 Erin Stenton 02:43:39 8:11 F Charlie Lake
258 248 Patricia Caron 02:43:42 8:11 F Prince George
259 483 Charles Helm 02:43:51 8:12 M  
260 199 Brandon Braam 02:43:51 8:12 M  
261 218 Halle Brough 02:44:03 8:12 F Grande Prairie
262 1088 Ken White 02:44:25 8:13 M Arras
263 1040 Meghan VanderMeulen 02:44:45 8:14 F Fort St John
264 1039 Dave VanderMeulen 02:44:45 8:14 M Fort St John
265 648 Kevin Maxfield 02:45:16 8:16 M Fort St. John
266 783 Gillian Piper 02:45:19 8:16 F Dawson Creek
267 1085 Travis Werklund 02:45:33 8:17 M Valleyview
268 1113 Christy Wuthrich 02:45:34 8:17 F Fort st. John
269 423 Shannon Goertz 02:45:34 8:17 F Fort st. John
270 939 Zach Stigners 02:45:39 8:17 M Fort st john
271 972 Caitlin Tasker 02:45:40 8:17 F Grande Prairie
272 160 William Beleznay 02:46:00 8:18 M Fort St John
273 768 Jessica Perez 02:46:33 8:20 F Sointula
274 209 Lisa Bratland 02:46:46 8:20 F Hythe
275 225 Barrie Bruce 02:46:58 8:21 M Grande Prairie
276 104 Momotaj Aghdasi 02:47:04 8:21 F Fort St. John
277 863 Ryan Schwab 02:47:08 8:21 M TUMBLER RIDGE
278 295 Kaleigh Cornwall 02:47:19 8:22 F Arras
279 1108 Shayna Wood 02:47:27 8:22 F Fort St. John
280 584 Duane Leer 02:47:30 8:22 M Dawson Creek
281 1131 Darren Halsted 02:47:33 8:23 M Tumbler Ridge
282 923 Nicole Stefanyk 02:47:35 8:23 F Dawson Creek
283 277 Johnathan Clarkson 02:47:39 8:23 M Grande Prairie
284 715 Chris Murrin 02:47:44 8:23 M FORT ST. JOHN
285 241 Rebecca Campbell 02:47:54 8:24 F Osoyoos
286 759 Jocelyn Paul 02:47:55 8:24 F Fort St John
287 275 Carson clarke 02:48:27 8:25 M Fort St. John
288 853 Marieka Sax 02:48:37 8:26 F Prince George
289 1059 Emiko Wall 02:48:41 8:26 F TUMBLER RIDGE
290 1083 Marie Weitzel 02:48:45 8:26 F Fort St. John
291 921 Tegan Steckly 02:48:48 8:26 F Dawson creek
292 920 Jade Steckly 02:48:49 8:26 F  
293 1029 Nuala Van de Kamp 02:48:51 8:27 F Fort St John
294 262 Emalee Chapple 02:49:16 8:28 F Fort St. John
295 762 Makaela Paynter 02:49:33 8:29 F Onoway
296 1096 Casey Willms 02:49:37 8:29 F Fort St John
297 132 Stephanie Baker 02:49:43 8:29 F Charlie Lake
298 100 Megan Adams 02:49:52 8:30 F EDMONTON
299 319 Cara Dawson 02:50:03 8:30 F Kelowna
300 279 Dallas Cline 02:50:17 8:31 M Bonanza
301 466 Greg Hartman 02:50:18 8:31 M Grande Prairie
302 873 Amanda Shaw 02:50:18 8:31 F Fort St. John
303 676 Jennifer Menssa 02:50:18 8:31 F Grande Prairie
304 170 Ashley Bentley 02:50:19 8:31 F Charlie Lake
305 924 Rita Steffey 02:50:26 8:31 F Vanderhoof
306 459 Matti Harper 02:50:35 8:32 F ARRAS
307 190 Torsten Boettcher 02:50:48 8:32 M Taylor
308 942 Meghan Stobbe 02:50:52 8:33 F Fort st john
309 301 Bev Coz 02:50:59 8:33 F Chetwynd
310 348 Louella eckel 02:51:02 8:33 F Chetwynd
311 1008 Alison Tucker 02:51:28 8:34 F Taylor
312 1050 CASSIE VISSER 02:51:29 8:34 F BEAVERLODGE
313 929 Michael Stenton 02:51:37 8:35 M Charlie Lake
314 381 Martin Fox 02:51:42 8:35 M Fort St John
315 575 Melinda Lau 02:51:44 8:35 F Fort St John
316 340 Evelyn Dolen 02:52:03 8:36 F Calgary
317 748 Lauren Ollenberger 02:52:32 8:38 F FORT ST. JOHN
318 934 Lindsay Stewart 02:53:18 8:40 F Grande Prairie
319 986 Cory Thompson 02:53:29 8:40 M Prince George
320 556 Misty Kvikstad 02:53:51 8:42 F Fort St. John
321 841 Kuljeet Sagoo 02:53:53 8:42 F Edmonton
322 1126 April Zacharias 02:53:58 8:42 F Grande Prairie
323 533 Emily Kesick 02:54:04 8:42 F Fort St John
324 703 Braith Morgan 02:54:46 8:44 M Fort St. John
325 224 Sarah Brown 02:54:49 8:44 F Taylor
326 649 Nancy Maxfield 02:55:20 8:46 F Fort St. John
327 828 Declan Ross 02:55:33 8:47 M Dawson Creek
328 463 Michael Harrison 02:55:37 8:47 M Onoway
329 691 Melissa Millsap 02:55:39 8:47 F Chetwynd
330 786 Yvonne Poulin 02:56:01 8:48 F  
331 324 Calvin Dempsey 02:56:05 8:48 M Fort St. John
332 434 Meagan Grainger 02:56:20 8:49 F Regina
333 155 Devon Beebe 02:56:28 8:49 M Fort St John
334 366 Courtney Falle 02:56:30 8:49 F Grande prairie
335 915 Cassie Stadnek 02:56:37 8:50 F Grande Prairie
336 831 Andre Rossignol 02:56:38 8:50 M Fort St John
337 487 Lindsay Hilderman 02:56:38 8:50 F Fort St. John
338 1130 Alexandre Zune 02:56:40 8:50 M Grande Prairie
339 162 Connie Bell 02:57:47 8:53 F Dawson Creek
340 117 Will Anderson 02:58:07 8:54 M Groundbirch
341 1064 Jeffrey Warkentin 02:58:09 8:54 M Bezanson
342 1017 Julie Ubdegrove 02:58:15 8:55 F Prince George
343 293 PATRICK CORBETT 02:58:16 8:55 M FORT ST JOHN
344 729 Kyra Neufeld 02:58:25 8:55 F Dawson Creek
345 964 Karen Sutherland 02:58:30 8:56 F Fort St. John
346 268 Nicole Chouinard 02:58:42 8:56 F Prince George
347 692 Dahye Min 02:58:59 8:57 F Grande Prairie
348 824 Rob Romeyn 02:59:11 8:58 M  
349 233 Krystle Bush 02:59:19 8:58 F Grande prairie
350 311 brian daley 02:59:22 8:58 M fort st john
351 839 Mary Rutherford 02:59:26 8:58 F Charlie
352 749 Sharla-Rae Olsen 03:00:03 9:00 F Prince George
353 877 Richard Silva 03:00:07 9:00 M Port Moody
354 993 Liam Tivadar 03:00:47 9:02 M Dawson Creek
355 869 Kieryn Senft 03:00:57 9:03 F Fort Saint John
356 671 Lorna McNeil 03:00:57 9:03 F Grande Prairie
357 590 Alysia Lenney 03:01:02 9:03 F Fort St. John
358 697 Daine Montgomery 03:01:06 9:03 M Grande Prairie
359 536 Marie King 03:01:16 9:04 F Fort St. John
360 1062 Ashley Wangler 03:01:24 9:04 F Dawson Creek
361 402 Bob Gale 03:01:30 9:04 M Tumbler Ridge
362 404 Terri Gale 03:01:30 9:04 F Tumbler Ridge
363 936 Dee-Ann Stickel 03:01:38 9:05 F Fort St John
364 885 Matthew Smeaton 03:01:39 9:05 M Fort St John
365 503 Geoff Hurst 03:01:50 9:06 M Fort St John
366 621 Becky MacDonald 03:01:51 9:06 F Fort St John
367 825 Lynda Roscoe 03:02:07 9:06 F Dawson Creek
368 1074 Craig Waters 03:02:16 9:07 M Tumbler Ridge
369 819 Christine Ridley 03:02:38 9:08 F Fort St John
370 219 Lori Brough 03:02:50 9:09 F Grande Prairie
371 612 Keir London 03:02:51 9:09 F Dawson Creek
372 952 Melinda Strauss 03:03:13 9:10 F Fort St John
373 438 Erin Grier 03:04:24 9:13 F Grande Prairie
374 913 Anson Sprake 03:04:30 9:13 M Valleyview
375 535 Brynn Kielo 03:05:16 9:16 F Fort St. John
376 1011 Jenna Tunke 03:05:33 9:17 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
377 734 Wes Neumeier 03:05:47 9:17 M Fort St John
378 635 Jim Maddigan 03:05:47 9:17 M Charlie Lake
379 755 Lynne Pardell 03:05:48 9:17 F Grimshaw
380 530 Muriel Keller 03:06:02 9:18 F Fort St. John
381 307 Natasha Cvenkel 03:06:04 9:18 F Chilliwack
382 878 Renee Simard 03:06:06 9:18 F Fort St John
383 701 Karen Moores 03:06:07 9:18 F 150 Mile House
384 151 Kristin Bayet 03:06:13 9:19 F Fort St. John
385 143 Brandy Bassett 03:06:32 9:20 F Chetwynd
386 146 Christine Bateman 03:06:53 9:21 F Chetwynd
387 600 JD Livingstone 03:07:01 9:21 M  
388 746 Tracey Ofstie 03:07:04 9:21 F Williams Lake
389 861 Amy Schubert 03:07:32 9:23 F Fort St John
390 838 Ken Rutherford 03:07:33 9:23 M Charlie
391 231 Barb Burres 03:07:34 9:23 F Peace River Regional Dist
392 285 Oliver Coatta 03:07:48 9:23 M Fort St. John
393 286 Rene Coatta 03:07:48 9:23 F Fort St. John
394 889 Jenna Smith 03:08:04 9:24 F Dawson Creek
395 513 Bill Johnson 03:08:27 9:25 M Peace River
396 242 Yvonne Camplair 03:08:28 9:25 F Beaverlodge
397 347 Michelle Dwyer 03:08:44 9:26 F Beaverlodge
398 742 Sandra Nuessli 03:08:49 9:26 F Fort St. John
399 1075 Jesse Watkins 03:08:53 9:27 F Bezanson
400 207 Andrea Brandle 03:08:58 9:27 F Prince George
401 818 Holly Richmond 03:09:02 9:27 F Dawson Creek
402 364 Robert Euchner 03:09:04 9:27 M Fort St. John
403 794 Ray Proulx 03:09:21 9:28 M  
404 214 kristyn Brody 03:09:36 9:29 F Fort St.John
405 739 Chris Norbury 03:09:57 9:30 M Tumbler Ridge
406 1055 Jessie Voth 03:10:05 9:30 F Grande prairie
407 700 Amanda Moore 03:10:05 9:30 F Wembley
408 195 Chantelle Bourgeau 03:10:19 9:31 F Fort St. John
409 333 Amanda Deyell 03:10:32 9:32 F Wainwright
410 173 Wendy Bestward 03:10:45 9:32 F Dawson creek
411 212 Kaley Brock 03:10:50 9:32 F Dawson Creek
412 296 Sandy Corsi 03:10:52 9:33 F Tumbler Ridge
413 807 Marni Redford 03:10:57 9:33 F Emo
414 154 Brandy Beebe 03:11:11 9:34 F Fort St John
415 938 Quin Stigners 03:11:17 9:34 M Fort st john
416 937 Kevin Stigners 03:11:17 9:34 M Fort st john
417 1010 Kim Tufford 03:11:19 9:34 F Grande Prairie
418 1007 Paul Trussell 03:11:19 9:34 M Sexsmith
419 145 Rhonda Bassett 03:11:31 9:35 F Chetwynd
420 294 Tanya Cormier 03:11:42 9:35 F Dawson Creek
421 519 Ian Johnston 03:11:44 9:35 M Fort St John
422 922 Rolanda Steenweg 03:12:03 9:36 F Peace River
423 136 Jordan Barnfield 03:12:39 9:38 M Bezanson
424 866 Renee Scott 03:12:39 9:38 F Bezanson
425 323 Marlee Demas 03:12:40 9:38 F Peace River
426 204 Bruce Brady 03:12:47 9:38 M Dawson Creek
427 580 Terry LeBlanc 03:13:18 9:40 M Charlie Lake
428 379 Devon Flynn 03:13:22 9:40 M Prince George
429 131 Jake Baker 03:13:28 9:40 M Fort St. John
430 1124 Tara Young 03:13:29 9:40 F Dawson Creek
431 1122 Doug Young 03:13:31 9:41 M Dawson Creek
432 770 Logan Perron 03:13:41 9:41 M Little Smoky
433 848 Sarah Sather 03:13:53 9:42 F Beaverlodge
434 1114 Brian Wylie 03:13:54 9:42 M Tumbler Ridge
435 270 Abby Clark 03:13:59 9:42 F Beaverlodge
436 529 Julia Keifer 03:14:23 9:43 F Dawson Creek
437 857 Amanda Schmidt 03:14:31 9:44 F Edmonton
438 332 Lacy Dewetter 03:14:41 9:44 F Progress
439 736 Melissa Nicolaisen 03:14:57 9:45 F Spirit River
440 144 Frank Bassett 03:14:57 9:45 M Chetwynd
441 520 Scott Johnston 03:15:01 9:45 M Fort St John
442 793 Tonisha Proctor 03:15:12 9:46 F Tumbler ridge
443 410 Gordon Gentles 03:15:14 9:46 M Fort St. John
444 1025 Lisa Urion 03:15:45 9:47 F Beaverlodge
445 615 currie lundstrom 03:16:27 9:49 M Fort St. John
446 560 Haley LaBoucane 03:16:59 9:51 F Fort Saint John
447 976 Amanda-Jean Tennant 03:17:13 9:52 F Grande Prairie
448 753 cindy padley 03:17:13 9:52 F wembley
449 373 Mikayla Fell 03:17:23 9:52 F Fort st john
450 559 Isabelle labonne 03:18:01 9:54 F Dawson Creek
451 408 Colby Garland 03:18:35 9:56 M Grande Prairie
452 968 Shannon Syrja 03:18:57 9:57 F grande prairie
453 1135 Kristy Haysey 03:19:05 9:57 F Grande Prairie
454 164 James Bell 03:19:20 9:58 M Fort St John
455 217 Clayton Brough 03:19:22 9:58 M Grande Prairie
456 353 Steve Enns 03:19:57 10:00 M Spirit River
457 815 Jennilee Rennie 03:20:00 10:00 F Fort St. John
458 1006 jahaziel trudell 03:20:01 10:00 F Fort St John
459 1005 Brandi trudell 03:20:04 10:00 F Terrace
460 281 lara clunk 03:20:19 10:01 F pouce coupe
461 349 Melanie Eckert 03:20:29 10:01 F Dawson creek
462 597 Amber Lindley 03:20:39 10:02 F Fort St John
463 827 Clay Ross 03:20:40 10:02 M FORT ST. JOHN
464 666 Alicia McKnight 03:20:56 10:03 F Fort St John
465 871 Kevin Sharman 03:21:13 10:04 M Tumbler Ridge
466 614 Shannon Low 03:21:14 10:04 F Peace River
467 511 Andrew Jensen 03:21:20 10:04 M Fort St John
468 1102 William Wingerak 03:21:22 10:04 M Fort St John
469 550 Bianca Krezanoski 03:21:31 10:05 F Fort St John
470 668 Mikah McLean 03:21:53 10:06 F Tumbler Ridge
471 566 Angela Lamothe 03:21:57 10:06 F Taylor
472 477 Allison Hedderson 03:21:59 10:06 F Dawson Creek
473 991 Andrew Tivadar 03:22:12 10:07 M Dawson Creek
474 741 Kristy Norman 03:22:55 10:09 F Dawson Creek
475 486 Rita Henderson 03:23:35 10:11 F Tumbler Ridge
476 116 Ryan Anderson 03:23:50 10:11 M Groundbirch
477 840 Nicole Rutherford 03:24:18 10:13 F Fort St John
478 506 Colleen Isaac 03:24:54 10:15 F Wembley
479 157 Jan Befus-Nogel 03:24:54 10:15 F Blue Ridge
480 801 Phil Randall 03:25:00 10:15 M Slave Lake
481 510 Lucie Janosek 03:25:00 10:15 F Fort St. John
482 799 Elizabeth Randall 03:25:01 10:15 F Slave Lake
483 604 Tim Ljuden 03:25:24 10:16 M County of Grande Prairie No. 1
484 227 Sheri Bueckert 03:25:26 10:16 F Fort St John
485 365 Jenna Evans 03:25:34 10:17 F Tumbler Ridge
486 627 Lisa MacKenzie 03:26:13 10:19 F  
487 489 Sarah Hodgkinson 03:26:14 10:19 F Tumbler ridge
488 512 Haley Jewer 03:26:19 10:19 F Prince George
489 198 Grant Bowie 03:26:46 10:20 M Dawson Creek
490 508 Keziah Eda Isito 03:27:07 10:21 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
491 350 Rae Elliott 03:27:12 10:22 F Grande Prairie
492 254 Dylan Cartier 03:27:29 10:22 M Grande Prairie
493 902 Madison Soderquist 03:27:29 10:22 F Grande Prairie
494 598 Christina Lively 03:27:40 10:23 F Tumbler Ridge
495 247 Greta Caron 03:27:47 10:23 F Peace River
496 558 Layne Labby 03:27:56 10:24 F Chetwynd
497 291 Patrick Coppens 03:28:06 10:24 M Grande Prairie
498 1067 Kelsey Warkentin 03:28:09 10:24 F Grande Prairie
499 958 wendy stringer 03:28:14 10:25 F Peace River Regional District
500 957 Cassandra Stringer 03:28:16 10:25 F Peace River Regional District
501 989 Randi Tillett 03:28:18 10:25 F fort st john
502 528 alice kasza 03:28:20 10:25 F taylor
503 258 Simon Caughill 03:28:21 10:25 M fort st john
504 639 Brany Martens 03:28:42 10:26 F Burns Lake
505 644 Lea Matsalla 03:28:49 10:26 F Fort St John
506 1107 Jodi Wood 03:29:08 10:27 F Grande Prairie
507 998 Marjorie Toews 03:29:19 10:28 F Fort St John
508 756 Philip Pardell 03:29:25 10:28 M Grimshaw
509 859 Diane Schneider 03:30:02 10:30 F Vanderhoof
510 1056 Shelbie Waddell 03:30:12 10:31 F Dawson Creek
511 342 Kalen Dorer 03:30:39 10:32 F Kamloops
512 919 Ceejay Stark 03:31:25 10:34 F Fort St. John
513 1119 Kayla Yewchuk 03:31:26 10:34 F Salmon arm
514 811 Heather Reid 03:31:53 10:36 F Bowen Island
515 634 Isabel Maddigan 03:31:53 10:36 F Charlie Lake
516 941 Kim Stobbe 03:32:24 10:37 F Fort st john
517 940 Alyn Stobbe 03:32:25 10:37 M Fort st john
518 613 Kirk Low 03:32:28 10:37 M Peace River
519 119 Patsy Antle 03:32:56 10:39 F  
520 966 Rhonda Swanson 03:33:08 10:39 F  
521 299 Alvilda Couch 03:33:16 10:40 F Fort St John
522 130 Chelsey Baker 03:33:34 10:41 F Fort St. John
523 975 Amy Teichmann 03:33:52 10:42 F Terrace
524 610 Shelley Loewen 03:33:53 10:42 F West Kelowna
525 1047 Leanne Vilac 03:33:53 10:42 F Dawson Creek
526 414 Arthur Gervais 03:33:59 10:42 M Fort St John
527 475 Lindsay Heal 03:33:59 10:42 F Fort St John
528 394 Jack Froese 03:34:06 10:42 M Langley
529 150 SAILAJA BAYAPANENI 03:34:59 10:45 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
530 981 Melissa Thede 03:35:02 10:45 F Dawson Creek
531 234 Tiffany Butt 03:35:29 10:46 F Taylor
532 583 Emma Lee 03:35:48 10:47 F Dawson Creek
533 772 Corey Peters 03:36:13 10:49 M Charlie Lake
534 809 Garret Rees 03:36:13 10:49 M Cochrane
535 370 Darla Feldmann 03:36:24 10:49 F Charlie lake
536 779 Tom Phillips 03:36:47 10:50 M Tumbler Ridge
537 431 Teela Gould 03:36:54 10:51 F Fort St. John
538 452 Lori Anne Hamm 03:37:16 10:52 F Prince George
539 451 Jim Hamm 03:37:17 10:52 M Prince George
540 315 Shawnelle Davis 03:37:45 10:53 F Grovedale
541 427 ALLEN GOLD 03:39:14 10:58 M FORT ST JOHN
542 599 Christopher Lively 03:39:23 10:58 M Tumbler Ridege
543 808 Garret Rees 03:39:30 10:58 M Cochrane
544 362 Thea Esau 03:39:49 10:59 F Fort St John
545 507 Jackie Isaac 03:40:17 11:01 F Wembley
546 171 Lloyd Bentley 03:41:04 11:03 M Charlie Lake
547 572 Analynne Lapasen 03:41:09 11:03 F Tumbler Ridge
548 864 Gwen Schwalm 03:41:16 11:04 F Fort st john
549 816 Katie Richard 03:41:18 11:04 F Sexsmith
550 855 Jarret Schallock 03:41:22 11:04 M Fort st john
551 905 Gayle Sorensen 03:41:35 11:05 F Bonanza
552 114 Kirsten Anderson 03:41:40 11:05 F Prince Geroge
553 290 Jennifer Cooper 03:41:50 11:06 F Fort St John
554 806 Alexis Redenbach 03:41:51 11:06 F FORT ST. JOHN
555 1030 Calen Van De Veen 03:42:15 11:07 M Ridgedale
556 1027 Kim Van 03:43:03 11:09 F Fort St John
557 1111 Lianne Wright 03:43:12 11:10 F Tomslake
558 101 Nicole Adams 03:43:35 11:11 F Peace River
559 686 Dylan Miller 03:44:31 11:14 M Tumbler Ridge
560 240 Adam Campbell 03:44:50 11:15 M Osoyoos
561 959 Frankie Suhai 03:44:54 11:15 M Bonanza
562 651 Angela Mayoh 03:45:33 11:17 F Dawson creek
563 1042 Matt VanDyken 03:45:43 11:17 M sexsmith
564 1043 Tracy VanDyken 03:45:46 11:17 F sexsmith
565 592 Jade Leslie 03:45:50 11:17 F Dawson Creek
566 718 Brandy Myers 03:45:50 11:17 F Fort St. John
567 593 Jennifer Lestage 03:45:52 11:18 F Prince George
568 879 Tim Simmons 03:45:52 11:18 M Prince George
569 814 Dorothy Reitsma 03:45:57 11:18 F Dawson Creek
570 884 Melanie Skoberg 03:46:07 11:18 F Sedgewick
571 900 Daniel Soderquist 03:46:19 11:19 M Valleyview
572 899 Cindy Soderquist 03:46:19 11:19 F Valleyview
573 345 Taylor Duriaux 03:46:35 11:20 F Chetwynd
574 1098 LauraLee Willms 03:47:24 11:22 F Silver Valley
575 226 Danielle Brundell 03:48:16 11:25 F Bonanza
576 987 ROSS THOMPSON 03:48:22 11:25 M FORT ST JOHN
577 925 gertrude steiner 03:48:32 11:26 F Charlie Lake
578 235 Cor Buys 03:48:47 11:26 M Nanaimo
579 737 Michelle Nicolaisen 03:48:53 11:27 F Fort St. John
580 903 Earl Solli 03:49:13 11:28 M Spirit river
581 1132 Charissa Tonnesen 03:50:10 11:30 F  
582 416 Alana Giesbrecht 03:50:27 11:31 F Dawson Creek
583 397 Aden Fulford 03:50:32 11:32 M Dawson Creek
584 113 Jean Anderson 03:51:21 11:34 F Groundbirch
585 1035 Nico van der Giessen 03:51:34 11:35 M Bezanson
586 789 David Price 03:52:25 11:37 M Tumbler Ridge
587 260 Chad Chapple 03:52:26 11:37 M Fort St. John
588 893 Shannon Smith 03:52:35 11:38 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
589 252 Cheryl Carruthers 03:52:50 11:39 F Peace River
590 118 Athena Andritz 03:53:28 11:40 F Fort St John
591 437 James Greenhalgh 03:54:56 11:45 M Fort St John
592 429 Lyle Goldie 03:54:56 11:45 M Fort St John
593 829 Kansas Ross 03:55:22 11:46 F FORT ST. JOHN
594 537 Hilde Kirschbaum 03:55:30 11:47 F Chetwynd
595 205 Brad Brain 03:55:52 11:48 M Fort St John
596 206 William Brain 03:55:53 11:48 M Fort St John
597 184 Stephanie Blackmore 03:55:58 11:48 F Fort St. John
598 930 Beth Stevens 03:56:03 11:48 F fort st john
599 931 Ryan Stevens 03:56:03 11:48 M fort st john
600 804 Amanda Rebchuk 03:56:07 11:48 F Tumbler Ridge
601 505 Agnes Isaac 03:56:41 11:50 F Hythe
602 292 CHRIS CORBETT 03:56:45 11:50 M COLD LAKE
603 515 Jenna Johnston 03:57:01 11:51 F Tumbler Ridge
604 1031 Gloria Van De Veen 03:57:09 11:51 F Ridgedale
605 678 Jamie Menu 03:58:38 11:56 F Prince George
606 430 Natasha Gould 03:59:53 12:00 F Dawson Creek
607 485 Linda Helm 04:00:07 12:00 F Smithers
608 211 Charla Brazeau 04:00:46 12:02 F Chetwynd
609 738 Shelley Nikolitssas 04:00:46 12:02 F Chetwynd
610 961 Sharla Sullivan 04:01:20 12:04 F Dawson Creek
611 688 Melissa Miller 04:01:52 12:06 F Tumbler Ridge
612 499 Pat Hull 04:02:26 12:07 F Grande Prairie
613 191 Natalie Bogh 04:02:46 12:08 F Grande Prairie
614 813 Amanda Reimer 04:02:48 12:08 F Grande Prairie
615 891 Marlene Smith 04:02:52 12:09 F Beaverlodge
616 312 Daniel Daruda 04:03:23 12:10 M Fort St John
617 908 Vanessa Sound 04:03:23 12:10 F Fort St John
618 509 Allie Jalbert 04:03:27 12:10 F Grande prairie
619 996 Beth Toews 04:04:05 12:12 F Grande Prairie
620 538 Sandra Knopp 04:04:08 12:12 F Airdire
621 396 Brandi Fuddy 04:04:24 12:13 F Fort St. John
622 156 Samantha Beerling 04:04:52 12:15 F Fort St. John
623 480 K'Shian Helfer 04:05:19 12:16 F Charlie Lake
624 436 Georgia Green 04:05:39 12:17 F Fort St. John
625 1045 Christopher Vella 04:05:39 12:17 M Fort St. John
626 213 Kari Brody 04:05:51 12:18 F FORT ST. JOHN
627 702 Laura Moran Flores 04:06:14 12:19 F Tumbler Ridge
628 603 Miranda Ljuden 04:06:50 12:21 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
629 733 Judie Neumeier 04:07:12 12:22 F Fort St John
630 982 Chantelle Therrien 04:08:33 12:26 F Castor
631 356 Amy Erickson 04:08:38 12:26 F Chetwynd
632 1046 Wendy Vig 04:08:40 12:26 F Grande Prairie
633 518 Catherine Johnston 04:09:49 12:29 F Fort St John
634 955 Skye Stribbell 04:10:10 12:30 F Tumbler Ridge
635 382 Melanie Fox 04:10:29 12:31 F Fort St John
636 177 Dawn Bird 04:11:24 12:34 F Fort St John
637 821 Jocelyn Robbins 04:11:25 12:34 F Fort st john
638 980 Rebekah Tetreault 04:11:26 12:34 F Charlie Lake
639 539 Wilma Koersen 04:11:27 12:34 F Grande Prairie
640 534 Aaron Kielo 04:12:32 12:38 M Fort St. John
641 667 Cara McLean 04:12:54 12:39 F Tumbler Ridge
642 705 Christina Morgret 04:12:56 12:39 F Chetwynd
643 601 Holly Ljuden 04:13:41 12:41 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
644 525 Jessica Kalman 04:13:48 12:41 F Fort St John
645 716 Lesli Musselman 04:14:08 12:42 F Fort St John
646 527 Lana Kassen 04:14:18 12:43 F Dawson Creek
647 730 Marla Neufeld 04:14:18 12:43 F Dawson Creek
648 591 Karen Lenney 04:14:34 12:44 F Charlie Lake
649 321 Jenna Dekker 04:14:34 12:44 F Grande Prarie
650 587 Jan Legaspi 04:15:46 12:47 F Tumbler Ridge
651 890 Karen Smith 04:17:01 12:51 F Dawson Creek
652 796 tanya Purnell 04:17:13 12:52 F Dawson Creek
653 886 Chloe Smith 04:18:42 12:56 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
654 127 Lorraine Baerg 04:19:00 12:57 F Wainwright
655 320 JUANITA DECK 04:19:10 12:58 F CHETWYND
656 1129 TAMARA ZENNER 04:19:10 12:58 F CHETWYND
657 386 Ariel Fredrickson 04:19:13 12:58 F Arras
658 387 megan fredrickson 04:19:20 12:58 F dawson creek
659 368 Tara Fehr 04:19:47 12:59 F Beaverlodge
660 367 Avianna Fehr 04:19:56 13:00 F Beaverlodge
661 927 Dori Steinke 04:20:02 13:00 F Rycroft
662 1081 Louise Weissbach-Stacey 04:20:18 13:01 F Montney
663 222 Heather Brown 04:20:34 13:02 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
664 267 Connie Chilcott 04:21:05 13:03 F Fort St. John
665 690 Serenity Miller 04:21:19 13:04 F Tumbler Ridge
666 687 Glen Miller 04:21:19 13:04 M Tumbler Ridge
667 391 Rosina Friesen 04:21:23 13:04 F Peace River
668 999 Olive Toews 04:21:23 13:04 F Grimshaw
669 269 Paula Chudley 04:21:39 13:05 F Dawson Creek
670 1095 Jordan Wiebe 04:21:40 13:05 M Grande Prairie
671 640 Helena Martens 04:21:44 13:05 F Grande Prairie
672 720 Kim Nadeau 04:21:55 13:06 F Taylor
673 194 Jodi Bourdon 04:21:56 13:06 F Fort St John
674 757 Kylie Parminter 04:22:42 13:08 F Dawson Creek
675 917 Stacy Stang 04:22:53 13:09 F Grande Prairie
676 372 Linda Feldmann 04:23:23 13:10 F Charlie Lake
677 371 Jonathan Feldmann 04:23:24 13:10 M Charlie lake
678 166 Sheryl Bell 04:23:33 13:11 F Fort St John
679 947 Rhoda Stone 04:23:34 13:11 F Peace River
680 945 Brennan Stone 04:23:35 13:11 M Peace River
681 977 Katrina Terkilsen 04:23:44 13:11 F Pouce Coupe
682 415 Denine Gibson 04:25:01 13:15 F Fort St John
683 274 Brad Clarke 04:25:39 13:17 M  
684 568 Justine Lane 04:25:40 13:17 F  
685 562 Ritchard LaBoucane 04:26:23 13:19 M Fort St. John
686 327 Eileen Deros 04:26:25 13:19 F Pender Island
687 728 Elizabeth (Bettyanne) Neufeld 04:26:25 13:19 F Pender Island
688 888 Donald Smith 04:26:52 13:21 M Chetwynd
689 776 Christian Pfannmuller 04:26:52 13:21 F Prince George
690 557 Kaylee Labby 04:26:52 13:21 F Chetwynd
691 711 Margot Mueller 04:27:25 13:22 F Fort St. John
692 384 Judy Fox-McGuire 04:27:30 13:22 F Fort St. John
693 273 Greg Clark 04:28:30 13:26 M Beaverlodge
694 653 Tamara McCallum 04:28:40 13:26 F Beaverlodge
695 732 Tammy Neufeld 04:28:53 13:27 F Dawson Creek

 

 

20 KM Age Groups

20 KM Age Group Results for Junior Men 18 & Under    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 664 Landon McKechnie 01:44:36 5:14 M  
2 1061 Adam Wangler 01:46:39 5:20 M Dawson Creek
3 149 Jordan Bax 01:47:13 5:22 M Prince George
4 374 Joshua Fiala 01:56:52 5:51 M Prince George
5 1016 Drayden Tyrrell 02:03:39 6:11 M Fort St. John
6 1112 Logan Wright 02:09:59 6:30 M Nelson
7 623 Ryley MacFarlane 02:10:24 6:31 M Chetwynd
8 882 Gavin Skarberg 02:13:08 6:39 M Sexsmith
9 1037 Nicolaas van der Giessen 02:14:43 6:44 M Bezanson
10 272 Gavin Clark 02:35:40 7:47 M Beaverlodge
11 360 Cameron Esau 02:36:21 7:49 M Fort St John
12 1088 Ken White 02:44:25 8:13 M Arras
13 939 Zach Stigners 02:45:39 8:17 M Fort st john
14 703 Braith Morgan 02:54:46 8:44 M Fort St. John
15 828 Declan Ross 02:55:33 8:47 M Dawson Creek
16 155 Devon Beebe 02:56:28 8:49 M Fort St John
17 993 Liam Tivadar 03:00:47 9:02 M Dawson Creek
18 285 Oliver Coatta 03:07:48 9:23 M Fort St. John
19 938 Quin Stigners 03:11:17 9:34 M Fort st john
20 520 Scott Johnston 03:15:01 9:45 M Fort St John
21 206 William Brain 03:55:53 11:48 M Fort St John
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Open Men 19-34    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 725 Alex Nemethy 01:29:15 4:28 M Vanderhoof
2 1104 Brandon Wladyko 01:31:10 4:34 M Edmonton
3 646 Zach Matyas 01:33:28 4:40 M Prince George
4 278 Ian Cleland 01:38:22 4:55 M Grande Prairie
5 484 Daniel Helm 01:45:31 5:17 M Tumbler Ridge
6 867 Drew Senay 01:46:33 5:20 M Vancouver
7 134 Derek Bakker 01:47:01 5:21 M Peace River
8 460 Liam Harrap 01:49:48 5:29 M Revelstoke
9 229 Robert Buehler 01:49:55 5:30 M Grande Prairie
10 1041 Shane Vandewater 01:50:48 5:32 M Smithers
11 478 Jonathan Heinz 01:53:30 5:40 M Calgary
12 250 Jacob Carrigan 01:55:21 5:46 M Vancouver
13 472 Sean Hawryluk 01:57:58 5:54 M Prince George
14 625 Christopher Mackay 01:58:02 5:54 M Tumbler Ridge
15 403 Caleb Gale 01:58:38 5:56 M Tumbler Ridge
16 868 Ben Senft 01:59:18 5:58 M Grande Prairie
17 1000 Steve Toews 02:00:30 6:02 M Charlie Lake
18 812 Spencer Reid 02:00:40 6:02 M Bowen Island
19 378 Ty Flood 02:03:11 6:10 M Vancouver
20 630 Nicholas MacLean 02:07:32 6:23 M Quesnel
21 232 Dave Burroughs 02:10:12 6:31 M Tumbler Ridge
22 916 Scott Stanek 02:12:06 6:36 M Fort St. John
23 631 Riley Maclean 02:12:08 6:36 M Fort St. John
24 850 Colt Savage 02:12:15 6:37 M Bezanson
25 835 Robin Routledge 02:16:10 6:49 M Fort St. John
26 407 Kyle Gardner 02:17:24 6:52 M Fort st. John
27 265 Nicholas Cheetham 02:18:07 6:54 M Beaverlodge
28 1003 Aaron Tremblay 02:19:46 6:59 M Dawson Creek
29 948 Michael Stones 02:19:54 7:00 M Rose Prairie
30 860 Ben Scholten 02:20:09 7:00 M Fort St. John
31 844 Landin Sanregret 02:20:49 7:02 M ARRAS
32 102 Shaun Adams 02:21:33 7:05 M Peace River
33 306 Christian Croston 02:23:10 7:09 M Dawson Creek
34 1001 Michael Trafananko 02:23:33 7:11 M Tumbler ridge
35 721 Lonnie Naylor 02:23:52 7:12 M Grande Prairie
36 944 Mark Stojan 02:24:49 7:14 M Grande Prairie
37 1127 Nathaniel Zacharias 02:27:50 7:23 M Grande Prairie
38 696 Neil Mombourquette 02:28:49 7:26 M Fort St John
39 800 Patrick Randall 02:29:13 7:28 M Fort St. John
40 596 curtis lindballe 02:29:19 7:28 M dawson creek
41 722 Michael Naylor 02:30:08 7:30 M Tumbler Ridge
42 967 Jackson Sweder 02:30:50 7:33 M Beaverlodge
43 494 Tyrel Horneland 02:31:56 7:36 M Grande Prairie
44 943 Evan Stoelwinder 02:33:35 7:41 M Fort St. John
45 744 Timothy O'Brien 02:34:24 7:43 M Fort St. John
46 492 Branden Hoogendoorn 02:34:33 7:44 M Fort St John
47 110 Vernon Amendt 02:35:32 7:47 M Telkwa
48 1094 Amos Wiebe 02:36:49 7:50 M Grande Prairie
49 712 Conall Muir 02:37:09 7:51 M County Of Grande Prairie No. 1
50 1053 Tobyn Volz 02:38:36 7:56 M Fort St. John
51 1026 Graham Utz 02:39:09 7:57 M Fort St John
52 979 Alex Tessier 02:39:28 7:58 M Peace River
53 950 Alessandro Strapazzon 02:41:44 8:05 M Tumbler Ridge
54 142 Bobby Bassett 02:43:12 8:10 M Chetwynd
55 199 Brandon Braam 02:43:51 8:12 M  
56 160 William Beleznay 02:46:00 8:18 M Fort St John
57 275 Carson clarke 02:48:27 8:25 M Fort St. John
58 279 Dallas Cline 02:50:17 8:31 M Bonanza
59 929 Michael Stenton 02:51:37 8:35 M Charlie Lake
60 463 Michael Harrison 02:55:37 8:47 M Onoway
61 324 Calvin Dempsey 02:56:05 8:48 M Fort St. John
62 1064 Jeffrey Warkentin 02:58:09 8:54 M Bezanson
63 877 Richard Silva 03:00:07 9:00 M Port Moody
64 885 Matthew Smeaton 03:01:39 9:05 M Fort St John
65 913 Anson Sprake 03:04:30 9:13 M Valleyview
66 600 JD Livingstone 03:07:01 9:21 M  
67 1007 Paul Trussell 03:11:19 9:34 M Sexsmith
68 379 Devon Flynn 03:13:22 9:40 M Prince George
69 770 Logan Perron 03:13:41 9:41 M Little Smoky
70 408 Colby Garland 03:18:35 9:56 M Grande Prairie
71 1102 William Wingerak 03:21:22 10:04 M Fort St John
72 116 Ryan Anderson 03:23:50 10:11 M Groundbirch
73 254 Dylan Cartier 03:27:29 10:22 M Grande Prairie
74 809 Garret Rees 03:36:13 10:49 M Cochrane
75 808 Garret Rees 03:39:30 10:58 M Cochrane
76 855 Jarret Schallock 03:41:22 11:04 M Fort st john
77 1030 Calen Van De Veen 03:42:15 11:07 M Ridgedale
78 686 Dylan Miller 03:44:31 11:14 M Tumbler Ridge
79 879 Tim Simmons 03:45:52 11:18 M Prince George
80 900 Daniel Soderquist 03:46:19 11:19 M Valleyview
81 437 James Greenhalgh 03:54:56 11:45 M Fort St John
82 312 Daniel Daruda 04:03:23 12:10 M Fort St John
83 1045 Christopher Vella 04:05:39 12:17 M Fort St. John
84 1095 Jordan Wiebe 04:21:40 13:05 M Grande Prairie
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Masters Men 35-49    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1 Kris Swanson 01:24:23 4:13 M Victoria
2 1028 Jim Van Bakel 01:35:00 4:45 M Prince George
3 777 phillip phelan 01:48:04 5:24 M fort st john
4 605 Eric Lobermayer 01:51:41 5:35 M Prince George
5 504 Dale Huzar 01:52:16 5:37 M Prince George
6 645 Stephen Matyas 01:52:52 5:39 M Prince George
7 670 Cam McNamara 01:53:46 5:41 M Prince George
8 284 Erik Coatta 01:56:02 5:48 M Fort St. John
9 335 Dean Dickinson 01:57:00 5:51 M Fort St. John
10 1057 Chris Wagner 01:58:58 5:57 M Prince George
11 707 COLBY MORRIS 01:59:16 5:58 M Dawson creek
12 658 Cory McCurdy 02:05:45 6:17 M Edmonton
13 787 Matthew Pranszka 02:06:08 6:18 M Grande Prairie
14 405 George Gamble 02:09:43 6:29 M Taylor
15 115 Michael Anderson 02:09:56 6:30 M Grande Prairie
16 1084 James Wellstead 02:10:05 6:30 M Fort St John
17 1013 Troy Turyk 02:10:12 6:31 M Grande Prairie
18 464 Tyler Harrison 02:11:03 6:33 M Fort St. John
19 128 Ryan Bagan 02:11:28 6:34 M Grimshaw
20 548 Dirk Kotze 02:11:35 6:35 M Dawson Creek
21 123 Joe Atkinson 02:13:01 6:39 M Arras
22 165 Jonathan Bell 02:14:46 6:44 M Coldstream
23 710 Sam Moxon 02:16:05 6:48 M  
24 532 Jason Kenny 02:17:35 6:53 M Peace River
25 974 Joseph Te Bulte 02:19:44 6:59 M Fort St John
26 1103 Tj Winslade 02:21:18 7:04 M Prince George
27 836 Matthew Ruddell 02:22:09 7:06 M Grande Prairie
28 141 Clay Bassendowski 02:22:22 7:07 M Chetwynd
29 895 Wade Smith 02:23:34 7:11 M Manning
30 216 Kurtis Brooks 02:24:07 7:12 M Fort St John
31 788 Chris Price 02:27:11 7:22 M Castlegar
32 626 Hunter Mackay 02:27:31 7:23 M Fort St John
33 652 Ryan Mayoh 02:28:11 7:25 M Dawson creek
34 607 Eric Lobo 02:28:28 7:25 M Edmonton
35 103 Chris Addison 02:28:50 7:26 M Fort St. John
36 426 Dan Goff 02:30:53 7:33 M  
37 418 Jason Gill 02:31:12 7:34 M Charlie Lake
38 1090 Steve White 02:31:18 7:34 M Fort St. John
39 675 Dave Meise 02:31:47 7:35 M Dawson Creek
40 962 Antonio Suncion 02:32:27 7:37 M Tumbler Ridge
41 210 Maximillian Braumandl 02:32:39 7:38 M Fort St. John
42 820 Troy Roach 02:33:10 7:39 M Fort St. John
43 1036 Nico N. van der Giessen 02:33:25 7:40 M Bezanson
44 1109 Josh Woodruff 02:34:17 7:43 M Grande Prairie
45 775 Leyton Peterson 02:38:21 7:55 M rose prairie
46 971 KRIS TANSEM 02:39:02 7:57 M GRIMSHAW
47 1097 Jeff Willms 02:39:52 8:00 M Fort St John
48 685 Tom Miles 02:40:22 8:01 M  
49 1068 Lance Warkentin 02:40:37 8:02 M Grande Prairie
50 906 Derry Sorgen 02:40:49 8:02 M Grande Prairie
51 138 Tye Barrett 02:42:06 8:06 M St. Isidore
52 717 Rob Myer 02:42:47 8:08 M Grande Prairie
53 1039 Dave VanderMeulen 02:44:45 8:14 M Fort St John
54 863 Ryan Schwab 02:47:08 8:21 M TUMBLER RIDGE
55 277 Johnathan Clarkson 02:47:39 8:23 M Grande Prairie
56 715 Chris Murrin 02:47:44 8:23 M FORT ST. JOHN
57 190 Torsten Boettcher 02:50:48 8:32 M Taylor
58 381 Martin Fox 02:51:42 8:35 M Fort St John
59 986 Cory Thompson 02:53:29 8:40 M Prince George
60 831 Andre Rossignol 02:56:38 8:50 M Fort St John
61 1130 Alexandre Zune 02:56:40 8:50 M Grande Prairie
62 117 Will Anderson 02:58:07 8:54 M Groundbirch
63 293 PATRICK CORBETT 02:58:16 8:55 M FORT ST JOHN
64 697 Daine Montgomery 03:01:06 9:03 M Grande Prairie
65 402 Bob Gale 03:01:30 9:04 M Tumbler Ridge
66 1074 Craig Waters 03:02:16 9:07 M Tumbler Ridge
67 734 Wes Neumeier 03:05:47 9:17 M Fort St John
68 794 Ray Proulx 03:09:21 9:28 M  
69 739 Chris Norbury 03:09:57 9:30 M Tumbler Ridge
70 937 Kevin Stigners 03:11:17 9:34 M Fort st john
71 136 Jordan Barnfield 03:12:39 9:38 M Bezanson
72 204 Bruce Brady 03:12:47 9:38 M Dawson Creek
73 131 Jake Baker 03:13:28 9:40 M Fort St. John
74 1122 Doug Young 03:13:31 9:41 M Dawson Creek
75 217 Clayton Brough 03:19:22 9:58 M Grande Prairie
76 353 Steve Enns 03:19:57 10:00 M Spirit River
77 827 Clay Ross 03:20:40 10:02 M FORT ST. JOHN
78 511 Andrew Jensen 03:21:20 10:04 M Fort St John
79 258 Simon Caughill 03:28:21 10:25 M fort st john
80 940 Alyn Stobbe 03:32:25 10:37 M Fort st john
81 613 Kirk Low 03:32:28 10:37 M Peace River
82 414 Arthur Gervais 03:33:59 10:42 M Fort St John
83 772 Corey Peters 03:36:13 10:49 M Charlie Lake
84 779 Tom Phillips 03:36:47 10:50 M Tumbler Ridge
85 427 ALLEN GOLD 03:39:14 10:58 M FORT ST JOHN
86 240 Adam Campbell 03:44:50 11:15 M Osoyoos
87 959 Frankie Suhai 03:44:54 11:15 M Bonanza
88 1042 Matt VanDyken 03:45:43 11:17 M sexsmith
89 397 Aden Fulford 03:50:32 11:32 M Dawson Creek
90 260 Chad Chapple 03:52:26 11:37 M Fort St. John
91 429 Lyle Goldie 03:54:56 11:45 M Fort St John
92 931 Ryan Stevens 03:56:03 11:48 M fort st john
93 292 CHRIS CORBETT 03:56:45 11:50 M COLD LAKE
94 534 Aaron Kielo 04:12:32 12:38 M Fort St. John
95 371 Jonathan Feldmann 04:23:24 13:10 M Charlie lake
96 945 Brennan Stone 04:23:35 13:11 M Peace River
97 274 Brad Clarke 04:25:39 13:17 M  
98 273 Greg Clark 04:28:30 13:26 M Beaverlodge
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Grand Masters Men 50-64    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 726 Brian Nemethy 01:47:37 5:23 M Vanderhoof
2 751 Paul Oostra 01:49:10 5:27 M Grande Prairie
3 856 Leonard Scharbach 01:57:21 5:52 M Grande Prairie
4 223 Robert Brown 02:02:51 6:09 M Moberly Lake
5 375 Tony Fiala 02:03:05 6:09 M Prince George
6 251 Robert Carroll 02:03:54 6:12 M Grande Prairie
7 152 Keith Bayly 02:09:00 6:27 M Calgary
8 193 Ken Bouck 02:11:23 6:34 M Charlie Lake
9 946 Colin Stone 02:11:57 6:36 M Peace River
10 567 Dave Lamothe 02:14:58 6:45 M Taylor
11 180 Jerry Bizarro 02:17:27 6:52 M Smithers
12 997 Dan Toews 02:18:43 6:56 M Fort St. John
13 471 Dan Hawker 02:19:18 6:58 M Fort St. John
14 363 Travis Esau 02:19:36 6:59 M Fort St John
15 606 Gunter Lobermayer 02:20:03 7:00 M Prince George
16 698 Terry Moon 02:21:01 7:03 M Bezanson
17 343 Hendrik Dreyer 02:23:41 7:11 M Prince George
18 1014 Andrew Tyrrell 02:24:22 7:13 M Fort St. John
19 488 Harold Himmelspach 02:25:04 7:15 M Prince George
20 713 Rob Muise 02:28:07 7:24 M  
21 953 Dennis Straussfogel 02:30:32 7:32 M Prince George
22 909 Dwayne Speager 02:30:33 7:32 M Hythe
23 880 Brian Skarberg 02:30:44 7:32 M Sexsmith
24 283 Ty Coates 02:34:06 7:42 M Rose Prairie
25 246 Rafael Carias 02:37:26 7:52 M Fort Saskatchewan
26 1082 Eckbert Weitzel 02:38:21 7:55 M Fort St. John
27 531 Hugh Kendrick 02:39:45 7:59 M West Vancouver
28 346 Brian Dwyer 02:40:05 8:00 M Beaverlodge
29 479 Rudy Heistad 02:40:39 8:02 M Fort. St. John
30 834 Glenn Roszmann 02:40:52 8:03 M Dawson Creek
31 1002 Clifford Travis 02:42:32 8:08 M BONANZA
32 483 Charles Helm 02:43:51 8:12 M  
33 648 Kevin Maxfield 02:45:16 8:16 M Fort St. John
34 1085 Travis Werklund 02:45:33 8:17 M Valleyview
35 225 Barrie Bruce 02:46:58 8:21 M Grande Prairie
36 584 Duane Leer 02:47:30 8:22 M Dawson Creek
37 1131 Darren Halsted 02:47:33 8:23 M Tumbler Ridge
38 466 Greg Hartman 02:50:18 8:31 M Grande Prairie
39 824 Rob Romeyn 02:59:11 8:58 M  
40 311 brian daley 02:59:22 8:58 M fort st john
41 503 Geoff Hurst 03:01:50 9:06 M Fort St John
42 635 Jim Maddigan 03:05:47 9:17 M Charlie Lake
43 838 Ken Rutherford 03:07:33 9:23 M Charlie
44 513 Bill Johnson 03:08:27 9:25 M Peace River
45 364 Robert Euchner 03:09:04 9:27 M Fort St. John
46 519 Ian Johnston 03:11:44 9:35 M Fort St John
47 580 Terry LeBlanc 03:13:18 9:40 M Charlie Lake
48 1114 Brian Wylie 03:13:54 9:42 M Tumbler Ridge
49 144 Frank Bassett 03:14:57 9:45 M Chetwynd
50 410 Gordon Gentles 03:15:14 9:46 M Fort St. John
51 164 James Bell 03:19:20 9:58 M Fort St John
52 871 Kevin Sharman 03:21:13 10:04 M Tumbler Ridge
53 991 Andrew Tivadar 03:22:12 10:07 M Dawson Creek
54 801 Phil Randall 03:25:00 10:15 M Slave Lake
55 604 Tim Ljuden 03:25:24 10:16 M County of Grande Prairie No. 1
56 198 Grant Bowie 03:26:46 10:20 M Dawson Creek
57 756 Philip Pardell 03:29:25 10:28 M Grimshaw
58 451 Jim Hamm 03:37:17 10:52 M Prince George
59 599 Christopher Lively 03:39:23 10:58 M Tumbler Ridege
60 171 Lloyd Bentley 03:41:04 11:03 M Charlie Lake
61 987 ROSS THOMPSON 03:48:22 11:25 M FORT ST JOHN
62 235 Cor Buys 03:48:47 11:26 M Nanaimo
63 205 Brad Brain 03:55:52 11:48 M Fort St John
64 687 Glen Miller 04:21:19 13:04 M Tumbler Ridge
65 562 Ritchard LaBoucane 04:26:23 13:19 M Fort St. John
66 888 Donald Smith 04:26:52 13:21 M Chetwynd
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Super Masters Men 65+    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1133 Terry Lund 02:27:59 7:24 M Fairview
2 287 Stephen Coatta 02:41:20 8:04 M Coquitlam
3 615 currie lundstrom 03:16:27 9:49 M Fort St. John
4 291 Patrick Coppens 03:28:06 10:24 M Grande Prairie
5 394 Jack Froese 03:34:06 10:42 M Langley
6 903 Earl Solli 03:49:13 11:28 M Spirit river
7 1035 Nico van der Giessen 03:51:34 11:35 M Bezanson
8 789 David Price 03:52:25 11:37 M Tumbler Ridge
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Junior Women 18 & Under    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 910 Cadence Spenner 02:24:26 7:13 F Arras
2 1015 Avary Tyrrell 02:35:45 7:47 F Fort St. John
3 973 Israel Te Bulte 02:38:48 7:56 F Fort St John
4 1034 Laurel van der Giessen 02:38:59 7:57 F Bezanson
5 189 Morgan Boettcher 02:41:42 8:05 F Taylor
6 218 Halle Brough 02:44:03 8:12 F Grande Prairie
7 921 Tegan Steckly 02:48:48 8:26 F Dawson creek
8 262 Emalee Chapple 02:49:16 8:28 F Fort St. John
9 942 Meghan Stobbe 02:50:52 8:33 F Fort st john
10 729 Kyra Neufeld 02:58:25 8:55 F Dawson Creek
11 1062 Ashley Wangler 03:01:24 9:04 F Dawson Creek
12 535 Brynn Kielo 03:05:16 9:16 F Fort St. John
13 270 Abby Clark 03:13:59 9:42 F Beaverlodge
14 668 Mikah McLean 03:21:53 10:06 F Tumbler Ridge
15 829 Kansas Ross 03:55:22 11:46 F FORT ST. JOHN
16 603 Miranda Ljuden 04:06:50 12:21 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
17 367 Avianna Fehr 04:19:56 13:00 F Beaverlodge
18 690 Serenity Miller 04:21:19 13:04 F Tumbler Ridge
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Open Women 19-34    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 785 Jocelyn Poirier-Hardy 01:46:41 5:20 F Prince George
2 469 Bailey Haugan 01:49:24 5:28 F Fort St John
3 1032 Anna van der Giessen 01:52:40 5:38 F Bezanson
4 112 Noa Amson 01:56:04 5:48 F Smithers
5 743 Emma Nunn 02:00:58 6:03 F Port Alberni
6 578 Desir�e LeBlanc 02:01:09 6:03 F Chetwynd
7 179 Jen Bissell 02:05:34 6:17 F Tumbler Ridge
8 609 Theresa Loeseken 02:12:53 6:39 F Fort St. John
9 954 Holly Strebchuk 02:15:20 6:46 F Fort St John
10 554 Katherine Kruse 02:15:54 6:48 F Fort St. John
11 589 Lindsay Lenart 02:16:13 6:49 F  
12 727 Tabetha Neudorf 02:17:12 6:52 F Prince George
13 181 Zoelyn Bizarro 02:17:27 6:52 F Smithers
14 389 Haley Friesen 02:17:59 6:54 F Bezanson
15 303 crystal crantz 02:21:45 7:05 F dawson creek
16 482 Carina Helm 02:23:32 7:11 F Vancouver
17 108 Julie Alexander 02:23:39 7:11 F Dawson Creek
18 837 Caitlin Russell 02:24:53 7:15 F Dawson Creek
19 660 Erin McDougall 02:25:15 7:16 F Vancouver
20 1077 Nadine Weidner 02:25:23 7:16 F Tumbler Ridge
21 1012 Courtney Turyk 02:25:34 7:17 F Grande Prairie
22 907 Melissa Sound 02:26:10 7:19 F Fort St John
23 874 Carlee Shenton 02:26:31 7:20 F Fort St John
24 763 RAchel Peachey 02:27:46 7:23 F Dawson creek
25 706 Shayna Morrell 02:28:34 7:26 F Fort St John
26 1044 Karlee Vanhie 02:29:40 7:29 F Dawson Creek
27 208 Kailey Bratland 02:30:16 7:31 F Hythe
28 624 Julia MacGillivray 02:31:41 7:35 F Bralorne
29 622 Kayla MacDonald 02:32:48 7:38 F Chetwynd
30 1086 Sally Western 02:33:03 7:39 F Fort St John
31 766 Kristen Peck 02:33:24 7:40 F Nelson
32 995 Leah Tjepkema 02:33:33 7:41 F Fort St. John
33 665 Sarah McKinnon 02:33:34 7:41 F Fort St. John
34 545 Amber Koster 02:34:04 7:42 F Fort St. John
35 178 Anna Birmingham 02:34:43 7:44 F Dawson creek
36 1106 Nicole Wolsey 02:34:57 7:45 F Chetwynd
37 1105 Jennifer Wold 02:35:46 7:47 F Grande Prairie
38 1065 Julie Warkentin 02:36:39 7:50 F Chetwynd
39 289 Ivy Cooper 02:36:47 7:50 F Fort st john
40 476 Shawna Heaton 02:37:50 7:54 F Grande Prairie
41 1099 Katherine Wills 02:37:58 7:54 F Quesnel
42 1060 Carina Wallis 02:38:48 7:56 F Fort St John
43 446 Chrisandra Hachey 02:40:07 8:00 F Grande Prairie
44 147 Robyn Bateman 02:41:15 8:04 F Chetwynd
45 409 Leanne Garrison 02:41:19 8:04 F Prince George
46 898 Renata Soares Borba 02:42:02 8:06 F LAC LA BICHE
47 305 Brittany Croston 02:42:03 8:06 F Dawson Creek
48 951 Keaton Strasky 02:42:55 8:09 F Dawson Creek
49 266 Sarah Cheung 02:43:13 8:10 F Edmonton
50 858 Valerie Schmidt 02:43:23 8:10 F Fort St John
51 1066 Kara Warkentin 02:43:28 8:10 F Bezanson
52 928 Erin Stenton 02:43:39 8:11 F Charlie Lake
53 783 Gillian Piper 02:45:19 8:16 F Dawson Creek
54 1113 Christy Wuthrich 02:45:34 8:17 F Fort st. John
55 423 Shannon Goertz 02:45:34 8:17 F Fort st. John
56 972 Caitlin Tasker 02:45:40 8:17 F Grande Prairie
57 768 Jessica Perez 02:46:33 8:20 F Sointula
58 295 Kaleigh Cornwall 02:47:19 8:22 F Arras
59 1108 Shayna Wood 02:47:27 8:22 F Fort St. John
60 241 Rebecca Campbell 02:47:54 8:24 F Osoyoos
61 1083 Marie Weitzel 02:48:45 8:26 F Fort St. John
62 920 Jade Steckly 02:48:49 8:26 F  
63 762 Makaela Paynter 02:49:33 8:29 F Onoway
64 132 Stephanie Baker 02:49:43 8:29 F Charlie Lake
65 100 Megan Adams 02:49:52 8:30 F EDMONTON
66 319 Cara Dawson 02:50:03 8:30 F Kelowna
67 459 Matti Harper 02:50:35 8:32 F ARRAS
68 301 Bev Coz 02:50:59 8:33 F Chetwynd
69 575 Melinda Lau 02:51:44 8:35 F Fort St John
70 748 Lauren Ollenberger 02:52:32 8:38 F FORT ST. JOHN
71 841 Kuljeet Sagoo 02:53:53 8:42 F Edmonton
72 1126 April Zacharias 02:53:58 8:42 F Grande Prairie
73 533 Emily Kesick 02:54:04 8:42 F Fort St John
74 224 Sarah Brown 02:54:49 8:44 F Taylor
75 692 Dahye Min 02:58:59 8:57 F Grande Prairie
76 233 Krystle Bush 02:59:19 8:58 F Grande prairie
77 869 Kieryn Senft 03:00:57 9:03 F Fort Saint John
78 590 Alysia Lenney 03:01:02 9:03 F Fort St. John
79 536 Marie King 03:01:16 9:04 F Fort St. John
80 952 Melinda Strauss 03:03:13 9:10 F Fort St John
81 1011 Jenna Tunke 03:05:33 9:17 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
82 530 Muriel Keller 03:06:02 9:18 F Fort St. John
83 307 Natasha Cvenkel 03:06:04 9:18 F Chilliwack
84 143 Brandy Bassett 03:06:32 9:20 F Chetwynd
85 861 Amy Schubert 03:07:32 9:23 F Fort St John
86 889 Jenna Smith 03:08:04 9:24 F Dawson Creek
87 242 Yvonne Camplair 03:08:28 9:25 F Beaverlodge
88 742 Sandra Nuessli 03:08:49 9:26 F Fort St. John
89 1075 Jesse Watkins 03:08:53 9:27 F Bezanson
90 818 Holly Richmond 03:09:02 9:27 F Dawson Creek
91 214 kristyn Brody 03:09:36 9:29 F Fort St.John
92 1055 Jessie Voth 03:10:05 9:30 F Grande prairie
93 700 Amanda Moore 03:10:05 9:30 F Wembley
94 195 Chantelle Bourgeau 03:10:19 9:31 F Fort St. John
95 333 Amanda Deyell 03:10:32 9:32 F Wainwright
96 212 Kaley Brock 03:10:50 9:32 F Dawson Creek
97 294 Tanya Cormier 03:11:42 9:35 F Dawson Creek
98 922 Rolanda Steenweg 03:12:03 9:36 F Peace River
99 529 Julia Keifer 03:14:23 9:43 F Dawson Creek
100 857 Amanda Schmidt 03:14:31 9:44 F Edmonton
101 332 Lacy Dewetter 03:14:41 9:44 F Progress
102 736 Melissa Nicolaisen 03:14:57 9:45 F Spirit River
103 793 Tonisha Proctor 03:15:12 9:46 F Tumbler ridge
104 560 Haley LaBoucane 03:16:59 9:51 F Fort Saint John
105 976 Amanda-Jean Tennant 03:17:13 9:52 F Grande Prairie
106 373 Mikayla Fell 03:17:23 9:52 F Fort st john
107 1135 Kristy Haysey 03:19:05 9:57 F Grande Prairie
108 815 Jennilee Rennie 03:20:00 10:00 F Fort St. John
109 1006 jahaziel trudell 03:20:01 10:00 F Fort St John
110 349 Melanie Eckert 03:20:29 10:01 F Dawson creek
111 666 Alicia McKnight 03:20:56 10:03 F Fort St John
112 477 Allison Hedderson 03:21:59 10:06 F Dawson Creek
113 840 Nicole Rutherford 03:24:18 10:13 F Fort St John
114 227 Sheri Bueckert 03:25:26 10:16 F Fort St John
115 365 Jenna Evans 03:25:34 10:17 F Tumbler Ridge
116 627 Lisa MacKenzie 03:26:13 10:19 F  
117 489 Sarah Hodgkinson 03:26:14 10:19 F Tumbler ridge
118 508 Keziah Eda Isito 03:27:07 10:21 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
119 350 Rae Elliott 03:27:12 10:22 F Grande Prairie
120 902 Madison Soderquist 03:27:29 10:22 F Grande Prairie
121 598 Christina Lively 03:27:40 10:23 F Tumbler Ridge
122 247 Greta Caron 03:27:47 10:23 F Peace River
123 558 Layne Labby 03:27:56 10:24 F Chetwynd
124 1067 Kelsey Warkentin 03:28:09 10:24 F Grande Prairie
125 957 Cassandra Stringer 03:28:16 10:25 F Peace River Regional District
126 989 Randi Tillett 03:28:18 10:25 F fort st john
127 528 alice kasza 03:28:20 10:25 F taylor
128 342 Kalen Dorer 03:30:39 10:32 F Kamloops
129 919 Ceejay Stark 03:31:25 10:34 F Fort St. John
130 1119 Kayla Yewchuk 03:31:26 10:34 F Salmon arm
131 975 Amy Teichmann 03:33:52 10:42 F Terrace
132 1047 Leanne Vilac 03:33:53 10:42 F Dawson Creek
133 234 Tiffany Butt 03:35:29 10:46 F Taylor
134 583 Emma Lee 03:35:48 10:47 F Dawson Creek
135 362 Thea Esau 03:39:49 10:59 F Fort St John
136 507 Jackie Isaac 03:40:17 11:01 F Wembley
137 816 Katie Richard 03:41:18 11:04 F Sexsmith
138 114 Kirsten Anderson 03:41:40 11:05 F Prince Geroge
139 290 Jennifer Cooper 03:41:50 11:06 F Fort St John
140 806 Alexis Redenbach 03:41:51 11:06 F FORT ST. JOHN
141 101 Nicole Adams 03:43:35 11:11 F Peace River
142 592 Jade Leslie 03:45:50 11:17 F Dawson Creek
143 593 Jennifer Lestage 03:45:52 11:18 F Prince George
144 345 Taylor Duriaux 03:46:35 11:20 F Chetwynd
145 226 Danielle Brundell 03:48:16 11:25 F Bonanza
146 737 Michelle Nicolaisen 03:48:53 11:27 F Fort St. John
147 537 Hilde Kirschbaum 03:55:30 11:47 F Chetwynd
148 515 Jenna Johnston 03:57:01 11:51 F Tumbler Ridge
149 430 Natasha Gould 03:59:53 12:00 F Dawson Creek
150 908 Vanessa Sound 04:03:23 12:10 F Fort St John
151 509 Allie Jalbert 04:03:27 12:10 F Grande prairie
152 996 Beth Toews 04:04:05 12:12 F Grande Prairie
153 156 Samantha Beerling 04:04:52 12:15 F Fort St. John
154 480 K'Shian Helfer 04:05:19 12:16 F Charlie Lake
155 436 Georgia Green 04:05:39 12:17 F Fort St. John
156 982 Chantelle Therrien 04:08:33 12:26 F Castor
157 356 Amy Erickson 04:08:38 12:26 F Chetwynd
158 1046 Wendy Vig 04:08:40 12:26 F Grande Prairie
159 518 Catherine Johnston 04:09:49 12:29 F Fort St John
160 955 Skye Stribbell 04:10:10 12:30 F Tumbler Ridge
161 525 Jessica Kalman 04:13:48 12:41 F Fort St John
162 716 Lesli Musselman 04:14:08 12:42 F Fort St John
163 321 Jenna Dekker 04:14:34 12:44 F Grande Prarie
164 886 Chloe Smith 04:18:42 12:56 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
165 386 Ariel Fredrickson 04:19:13 12:58 F Arras
166 387 megan fredrickson 04:19:20 12:58 F dawson creek
167 269 Paula Chudley 04:21:39 13:05 F Dawson Creek
168 720 Kim Nadeau 04:21:55 13:06 F Taylor
169 568 Justine Lane 04:25:40 13:17 F  
170 776 Christian Pfannmuller 04:26:52 13:21 F Prince George
171 557 Kaylee Labby 04:26:52 13:21 F Chetwynd
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Masters Women 35-49    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 470 Nicki Haugan 01:49:24 5:28 F Fort St John
2 1118 Melissa Yastremski 02:12:00 6:36 F FORT ST. JOHN
3 523 Marika Jurgens 02:13:46 6:41 F Prince George
4 188 Marcia Boettcher 02:14:15 6:43 F Taylor
5 608 Jessica Lockhart 02:14:56 6:45 F Grande Prairie
6 524 Amy Kaempf 02:15:13 6:46 F Dawson Creek
7 830 Zoe Ross 02:15:41 6:47 F Dawson Creek
8 355 Julie Enos 02:19:22 6:58 F Coquitlam
9 1134 Constanze Voulgaris 02:19:44 6:59 F Fort St John
10 659 Deanne McDoom 02:20:47 7:02 F  
11 302 Toni Craig 02:20:50 7:03 F Fairview
12 672 Hillary McNolty 02:22:58 7:09 F Vanderhoof
13 611 Brianne Logeman 02:23:20 7:10 F Fort St John
14 892 MICHELLE SMITH 02:24:02 7:12 F MANNING
15 619 Ioana Lupu 02:26:29 7:19 F Fort Nelson
16 186 Shayla Blue 02:26:31 7:20 F Grande Prairie
17 1033 Chris van der Giessen 02:30:53 7:33 F Bezanson
18 122 Jodie Atkinson 02:31:01 7:33 F Arras
19 298 Stacy Cosgrove 02:31:01 7:33 F Bonanza
20 758 Carmen Parslow 02:31:59 7:36 F Peace River Regional District
21 689 Rebecca Miller 02:34:50 7:44 F Toad River
22 569 Charity Langlois 02:35:04 7:45 F Valleyview
23 1018 Linda Unrau 02:35:52 7:48 F Fort St John
24 361 Joanna Esau 02:36:33 7:50 F Fort St John
25 137 Mary Barrett 02:37:24 7:52 F St. Isidore
26 493 Corrie Horn 02:38:49 7:56 F Langley
27 377 Esther Fletcher 02:38:59 7:57 F Goodfare
28 847 Jenny Sarsons 02:39:09 7:57 F Fort St John
29 120 Suzanne Armstrong 02:39:44 7:59 F Charlie Lake
30 618 Nicole Luney 02:39:46 7:59 F Grande Prairie
31 904 Jennifer Sooley 02:40:01 8:00 F Fort St. John
32 351 Robin Elter 02:41:20 8:04 F Dawson Creek
33 441 Julie Gummesen 02:41:31 8:05 F Manning
34 243 Lorraine Capelle 02:42:59 8:09 F Dawson Creek
35 248 Patricia Caron 02:43:42 8:11 F Prince George
36 1040 Meghan VanderMeulen 02:44:45 8:14 F Fort St John
37 209 Lisa Bratland 02:46:46 8:20 F Hythe
38 104 Momotaj Aghdasi 02:47:04 8:21 F Fort St. John
39 923 Nicole Stefanyk 02:47:35 8:23 F Dawson Creek
40 759 Jocelyn Paul 02:47:55 8:24 F Fort St John
41 853 Marieka Sax 02:48:37 8:26 F Prince George
42 1059 Emiko Wall 02:48:41 8:26 F TUMBLER RIDGE
43 1096 Casey Willms 02:49:37 8:29 F Fort St John
44 873 Amanda Shaw 02:50:18 8:31 F Fort St. John
45 676 Jennifer Menssa 02:50:18 8:31 F Grande Prairie
46 170 Ashley Bentley 02:50:19 8:31 F Charlie Lake
47 924 Rita Steffey 02:50:26 8:31 F Vanderhoof
48 348 Louella eckel 02:51:02 8:33 F Chetwynd
49 1050 CASSIE VISSER 02:51:29 8:34 F BEAVERLODGE
50 934 Lindsay Stewart 02:53:18 8:40 F Grande Prairie
51 556 Misty Kvikstad 02:53:51 8:42 F Fort St. John
52 691 Melissa Millsap 02:55:39 8:47 F Chetwynd
53 434 Meagan Grainger 02:56:20 8:49 F Regina
54 366 Courtney Falle 02:56:30 8:49 F Grande prairie
55 915 Cassie Stadnek 02:56:37 8:50 F Grande Prairie
56 487 Lindsay Hilderman 02:56:38 8:50 F Fort St. John
57 1017 Julie Ubdegrove 02:58:15 8:55 F Prince George
58 268 Nicole Chouinard 02:58:42 8:56 F Prince George
59 749 Sharla-Rae Olsen 03:00:03 9:00 F Prince George
60 404 Terri Gale 03:01:30 9:04 F Tumbler Ridge
61 621 Becky MacDonald 03:01:51 9:06 F Fort St John
62 825 Lynda Roscoe 03:02:07 9:06 F Dawson Creek
63 819 Christine Ridley 03:02:38 9:08 F Fort St John
64 219 Lori Brough 03:02:50 9:09 F Grande Prairie
65 612 Keir London 03:02:51 9:09 F Dawson Creek
66 438 Erin Grier 03:04:24 9:13 F Grande Prairie
67 878 Renee Simard 03:06:06 9:18 F Fort St John
68 701 Karen Moores 03:06:07 9:18 F 150 Mile House
69 151 Kristin Bayet 03:06:13 9:19 F Fort St. John
70 746 Tracey Ofstie 03:07:04 9:21 F Williams Lake
71 286 Rene Coatta 03:07:48 9:23 F Fort St. John
72 347 Michelle Dwyer 03:08:44 9:26 F Beaverlodge
73 207 Andrea Brandle 03:08:58 9:27 F Prince George
74 173 Wendy Bestward 03:10:45 9:32 F Dawson creek
75 807 Marni Redford 03:10:57 9:33 F Emo
76 154 Brandy Beebe 03:11:11 9:34 F Fort St John
77 1010 Kim Tufford 03:11:19 9:34 F Grande Prairie
78 866 Renee Scott 03:12:39 9:38 F Bezanson
79 323 Marlee Demas 03:12:40 9:38 F Peace River
80 1124 Tara Young 03:13:29 9:40 F Dawson Creek
81 848 Sarah Sather 03:13:53 9:42 F Beaverlodge
82 1025 Lisa Urion 03:15:45 9:47 F Beaverlodge
83 753 cindy padley 03:17:13 9:52 F wembley
84 968 Shannon Syrja 03:18:57 9:57 F grande prairie
85 1005 Brandi trudell 03:20:04 10:00 F Terrace
86 597 Amber Lindley 03:20:39 10:02 F Fort St John
87 614 Shannon Low 03:21:14 10:04 F Peace River
88 550 Bianca Krezanoski 03:21:31 10:05 F Fort St John
89 741 Kristy Norman 03:22:55 10:09 F Dawson Creek
90 512 Haley Jewer 03:26:19 10:19 F Prince George
91 958 wendy stringer 03:28:14 10:25 F Peace River Regional District
92 639 Brany Martens 03:28:42 10:26 F Burns Lake
93 644 Lea Matsalla 03:28:49 10:26 F Fort St John
94 1107 Jodi Wood 03:29:08 10:27 F Grande Prairie
95 859 Diane Schneider 03:30:02 10:30 F Vanderhoof
96 1056 Shelbie Waddell 03:30:12 10:31 F Dawson Creek
97 941 Kim Stobbe 03:32:24 10:37 F Fort st john
98 130 Chelsey Baker 03:33:34 10:41 F Fort St. John
99 475 Lindsay Heal 03:33:59 10:42 F Fort St John
100 150 SAILAJA BAYAPANENI 03:34:59 10:45 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
101 981 Melissa Thede 03:35:02 10:45 F Dawson Creek
102 370 Darla Feldmann 03:36:24 10:49 F Charlie lake
103 431 Teela Gould 03:36:54 10:51 F Fort St. John
104 315 Shawnelle Davis 03:37:45 10:53 F Grovedale
105 572 Analynne Lapasen 03:41:09 11:03 F Tumbler Ridge
106 1027 Kim Van 03:43:03 11:09 F Fort St John
107 1111 Lianne Wright 03:43:12 11:10 F Tomslake
108 651 Angela Mayoh 03:45:33 11:17 F Dawson creek
109 1043 Tracy VanDyken 03:45:46 11:17 F sexsmith
110 718 Brandy Myers 03:45:50 11:17 F Fort St. John
111 884 Melanie Skoberg 03:46:07 11:18 F Sedgewick
112 1098 LauraLee Willms 03:47:24 11:22 F Silver Valley
113 1132 Charissa Tonnesen 03:50:10 11:30 F  
114 416 Alana Giesbrecht 03:50:27 11:31 F Dawson Creek
115 893 Shannon Smith 03:52:35 11:38 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
116 118 Athena Andritz 03:53:28 11:40 F Fort St John
117 184 Stephanie Blackmore 03:55:58 11:48 F Fort St. John
118 930 Beth Stevens 03:56:03 11:48 F fort st john
119 804 Amanda Rebchuk 03:56:07 11:48 F Tumbler Ridge
120 678 Jamie Menu 03:58:38 11:56 F Prince George
121 211 Charla Brazeau 04:00:46 12:02 F Chetwynd
122 961 Sharla Sullivan 04:01:20 12:04 F Dawson Creek
123 688 Melissa Miller 04:01:52 12:06 F Tumbler Ridge
124 191 Natalie Bogh 04:02:46 12:08 F Grande Prairie
125 538 Sandra Knopp 04:04:08 12:12 F Airdire
126 396 Brandi Fuddy 04:04:24 12:13 F Fort St. John
127 702 Laura Moran Flores 04:06:14 12:19 F Tumbler Ridge
128 733 Judie Neumeier 04:07:12 12:22 F Fort St John
129 382 Melanie Fox 04:10:29 12:31 F Fort St John
130 177 Dawn Bird 04:11:24 12:34 F Fort St John
131 821 Jocelyn Robbins 04:11:25 12:34 F Fort st john
132 980 Rebekah Tetreault 04:11:26 12:34 F Charlie Lake
133 667 Cara McLean 04:12:54 12:39 F Tumbler Ridge
134 601 Holly Ljuden 04:13:41 12:41 F County of Grande Prairie No. 1
135 527 Lana Kassen 04:14:18 12:43 F Dawson Creek
136 730 Marla Neufeld 04:14:18 12:43 F Dawson Creek
137 587 Jan Legaspi 04:15:46 12:47 F Tumbler Ridge
138 890 Karen Smith 04:17:01 12:51 F Dawson Creek
139 796 tanya Purnell 04:17:13 12:52 F Dawson Creek
140 320 JUANITA DECK 04:19:10 12:58 F CHETWYND
141 1129 TAMARA ZENNER 04:19:10 12:58 F CHETWYND
142 368 Tara Fehr 04:19:47 12:59 F Beaverlodge
143 1081 Louise Weissbach-Stacey 04:20:18 13:01 F Montney
144 222 Heather Brown 04:20:34 13:02 F GRANDE PRAIRIE
145 194 Jodi Bourdon 04:21:56 13:06 F Fort St John
146 757 Kylie Parminter 04:22:42 13:08 F Dawson Creek
147 917 Stacy Stang 04:22:53 13:09 F Grande Prairie
148 977 Katrina Terkilsen 04:23:44 13:11 F Pouce Coupe
149 415 Denine Gibson 04:25:01 13:15 F Fort St John
150 653 Tamara McCallum 04:28:40 13:26 F Beaverlodge
151 732 Tammy Neufeld 04:28:53 13:27 F Dawson Creek
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Grand Masters Women 50-64    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 1087 Angela White 02:14:37 6:44 F Fort Nelson
2 308 Michelle Cyr-Whiting 02:15:39 6:47 F Prince George
3 563 Sheila Lacey 02:16:38 6:50 F Fort St John
4 238 Nicole Callaway 02:20:27 7:01 F Prince George
5 215 Jeannette Brooks 02:21:07 7:03 F Valleyview
6 767 Joanne Penson-Boucher 02:25:22 7:16 F Grovedale
7 579 Suzanne LeBlanc 02:26:02 7:18 F Prince George
8 309 Lorena Da Ros 02:29:20 7:28 F Dawson Creek
9 870 Birgit Sharman 02:30:55 7:33 F Tumbler Ridge
10 331 Lillian DeVries 02:31:45 7:35 F Kamloops
11 390 Margaret Friesen 02:32:34 7:38 F Bezanson
12 784 Tyria Plamondon 02:32:48 7:38 F Chetwynd
13 280 Viviane Clough 02:34:51 7:45 F Valleyview
14 322 Connie Delisle 02:35:27 7:46 F Kelowna
15 192 Julie Bouck 02:37:21 7:52 F Charlie Lake
16 1029 Nuala Van de Kamp 02:48:51 8:27 F Fort St John
17 340 Evelyn Dolen 02:52:03 8:36 F Calgary
18 649 Nancy Maxfield 02:55:20 8:46 F Fort St. John
19 786 Yvonne Poulin 02:56:01 8:48 F  
20 162 Connie Bell 02:57:47 8:53 F Dawson Creek
21 964 Karen Sutherland 02:58:30 8:56 F Fort St. John
22 839 Mary Rutherford 02:59:26 8:58 F Charlie
23 671 Lorna McNeil 03:00:57 9:03 F Grande Prairie
24 936 Dee-Ann Stickel 03:01:38 9:05 F Fort St John
25 755 Lynne Pardell 03:05:48 9:17 F Grimshaw
26 146 Christine Bateman 03:06:53 9:21 F Chetwynd
27 296 Sandy Corsi 03:10:52 9:33 F Tumbler Ridge
28 145 Rhonda Bassett 03:11:31 9:35 F Chetwynd
29 559 Isabelle labonne 03:18:01 9:54 F Dawson Creek
30 281 lara clunk 03:20:19 10:01 F pouce coupe
31 566 Angela Lamothe 03:21:57 10:06 F Taylor
32 486 Rita Henderson 03:23:35 10:11 F Tumbler Ridge
33 506 Colleen Isaac 03:24:54 10:15 F Wembley
34 157 Jan Befus-Nogel 03:24:54 10:15 F Blue Ridge
35 510 Lucie Janosek 03:25:00 10:15 F Fort St. John
36 799 Elizabeth Randall 03:25:01 10:15 F Slave Lake
37 998 Marjorie Toews 03:29:19 10:28 F Fort St John
38 634 Isabel Maddigan 03:31:53 10:36 F Charlie Lake
39 811 Heather Reid 03:31:53 10:36 F Bowen Island
40 966 Rhonda Swanson 03:33:08 10:39 F  
41 610 Shelley Loewen 03:33:53 10:42 F West Kelowna
42 452 Lori Anne Hamm 03:37:16 10:52 F Prince George
43 864 Gwen Schwalm 03:41:16 11:04 F Fort st john
44 814 Dorothy Reitsma 03:45:57 11:18 F Dawson Creek
45 899 Cindy Soderquist 03:46:19 11:19 F Valleyview
46 925 gertrude steiner 03:48:32 11:26 F Charlie Lake
47 505 Agnes Isaac 03:56:41 11:50 F Hythe
48 1031 Gloria Van De Veen 03:57:09 11:51 F Ridgedale
49 485 Linda Helm 04:00:07 12:00 F Smithers
50 738 Shelley Nikolitssas 04:00:46 12:02 F Chetwynd
51 499 Pat Hull 04:02:26 12:07 F Grande Prairie
52 813 Amanda Reimer 04:02:48 12:08 F Grande Prairie
53 891 Marlene Smith 04:02:52 12:09 F Beaverlodge
54 213 Kari Brody 04:05:51 12:18 F FORT ST. JOHN
55 539 Wilma Koersen 04:11:27 12:34 F Grande Prairie
56 705 Christina Morgret 04:12:56 12:39 F Chetwynd
57 591 Karen Lenney 04:14:34 12:44 F Charlie Lake
58 127 Lorraine Baerg 04:19:00 12:57 F Wainwright
59 927 Dori Steinke 04:20:02 13:00 F Rycroft
60 267 Connie Chilcott 04:21:05 13:03 F Fort St. John
61 999 Olive Toews 04:21:23 13:04 F Grimshaw
62 640 Helena Martens 04:21:44 13:05 F Grande Prairie
63 372 Linda Feldmann 04:23:23 13:10 F Charlie Lake
64 166 Sheryl Bell 04:23:33 13:11 F Fort St John
65 947 Rhoda Stone 04:23:34 13:11 F Peace River
66 327 Eileen Deros 04:26:25 13:19 F Pender Island
67 711 Margot Mueller 04:27:25 13:22 F Fort St. John
68 384 Judy Fox-McGuire 04:27:30 13:22 F Fort St. John
             
20 KM Age Group Results for Super Masters Women 65+    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 846 Ann-marie Sargent 02:30:52 7:33 F Reddeer
2 1008 Alison Tucker 02:51:28 8:34 F Taylor
3 231 Barb Burres 03:07:34 9:23 F Peace River Regional Dist
4 119 Patsy Antle 03:32:56 10:39 F  
5 299 Alvilda Couch 03:33:16 10:40 F Fort St John
6 905 Gayle Sorensen 03:41:35 11:05 F Bonanza
7 113 Jean Anderson 03:51:21 11:34 F Groundbirch
8 252 Cheryl Carruthers 03:52:50 11:39 F Peace River
9 391 Rosina Friesen 04:21:23 13:04 F Peace River
10 728 Elizabeth (Bettyanne) Neufeld 04:26:25 13:19 F Pender Island

 

 

4 KM Overall

Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2081 Julian Wegewitz 00:25:51 6:28 M St. Isidore
2 2084 Mason Whiting 00:26:18 6:35 M Prince George
3 2051 Ryder Morris 00:27:36 6:54 M Demmitt
4 2080 Jasmine Wegewitz 00:28:37 7:09 F St. Isidore
5 2013 William Brennan 00:29:14 7:19 M Sedgewick
6 2042 Claire Logeman 00:29:41 7:25 F Fort St. John
7 2002 Emery Ambros 00:30:08 7:32 F grande prairie
8 2030 Sienna Gummesen 00:30:13 7:33 F Manning
9 2026 Julie Fletcher 00:32:40 8:10 F Goodfare
10 2028 Kayla Gamble 00:32:54 8:13 F Taylor
11 2068 Brooke Stacey 00:33:36 8:24 F Montney
12 2065 Ayden Snow 00:34:00 8:30 M Fort St John
13 2071 Landon VanDyken 00:34:06 8:32 M Sexsmith

 

 

4 KM Age Groups

4 KM Age Group Results for 12 - 14 Boys 4KM    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2081 Julian Wegewitz 00:25:51 6:28 M St. Isidore
2 2084 Mason Whiting 00:26:18 6:35 M Prince George
3 2051 Ryder Morris 00:27:36 6:54 M Demmitt
4 2013 William Brennan 00:29:14 7:19 M Sedgewick
5 2065 Ayden Snow 00:34:00 8:30 M Fort St John
6 2071 Landon VanDyken 00:34:06 8:32 M Sexsmith
             
4 KM Age Group Results for 12 - 14 Girls 4KM    
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2080 Jasmine Wegewitz 00:28:37 7:09 F St. Isidore
2 2042 Claire Logeman 00:29:41 7:25 F Fort St. John
3 2002 Emery Ambros 00:30:08 7:32 F grande prairie
4 2030 Sienna Gummesen 00:30:13 7:33 F Manning
5 2026 Julie Fletcher 00:32:40 8:10 F Goodfare
6 2028 Kayla Gamble 00:32:54 8:13 F Taylor
7 2068 Brooke Stacey 00:33:36 8:24 F Montney

 

 

2 KM Overall

Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2073 Rui Wall 00:09:35 4:48 M TUMBLER RIDGE
2 2070 Harvey Toews 00:09:42 4:51 M Charlie Lake
3 2050 Corbyn Morris 00:10:21 5:10 M Demmitt
4 2003 Ethan Ambros 00:10:26 5:13 M grande prairie
5 2019 Axel Cosgrove 00:10:33 5:17 M Bonanza
6 2015 Tristan Callison 00:11:04 5:32 M fort st john
7 2064 Morgan Smith 00:11:40 5:50 F Goodfare
8 2009 Reid Bayet 00:11:47 5:54 M Fort St John
9 2023 Ariel Desor 00:11:55 5:57 F Fort St. John
10 2020 Jett Cosgrove 00:12:05 6:03 M Bonanza
11 2089 Anna Atkinson 00:12:06 6:03 F Arras
12 2024 Scarlett Desor 00:12:10 6:05 F Fort St John
13 2005 Luke Baker 00:12:14 6:07 M Charlie Lake
14 2033 Benjamin Krezanoski 00:12:22 6:11 M Fort St. John
15 2053 Hayden Moxon 00:12:24 6:12 M Dawson Creek
16 2037 Dorothy Kurjata 00:12:24 6:12 F PRRD
17 2021 Christianna Cram 00:12:33 6:17 F Chetwynd
18 2018 Izzy Coatta 00:12:33 6:17 F Fort St John
19 2040 Maelle Levasseur 00:12:44 6:22 F Hythe
20 2085 Wyatt Wieler 00:12:47 6:23 M fort st john
21 2046 Presley Mackay 00:12:52 6:26 M Fort St John
22 2006 Ryan Baker 00:13:04 6:32 M Charlie Lake
23 2075 Carter Warkentin 00:13:09 6:35 M Chetwynd
24 2007 Lily Bakker 00:13:12 6:36 F Peace River
25 2054 Emersyn Nordhagen 00:13:17 6:38 F Hythe
26 2016 Naomi Cheetham 00:13:19 6:39 F Beaverlodge
27 2077 Madilyn Warkentin 00:13:25 6:42 F Bezanson
28 2043 Bennett Mackay 00:13:53 6:56 M Fort St John
29 2044 Nathanael Mackay 00:14:01 7:01 M Fort St John
30 2034 Hunter Kropp 00:14:22 7:11 M Dawson Creek
31 2035 Liam Kropp 00:14:22 7:11 M Dawson Creek
32 2027 Lincoln Fletcher 00:14:33 7:17 M Goodfare
33 2056 Trenton Nordhagen 00:14:36 7:18 M Hythe
34 2091 Danica Steckly 00:14:37 7:19 F Dawson Creek
35 2052 Xander Morris 00:14:47 7:23 M Demmitt
36 2060 Jordja purnell 00:14:47 7:23 F dawson creek
37 2074 Adele Warkentin 00:14:58 7:29 F Bezanson
38 2055 Taylor Nordhagen 00:15:13 7:36 F Hythe
39 2010 Morenzie Bellows 00:15:28 7:44 F Tumbler Ridge
40 2090 Myka Steckly 00:15:29 7:44 F Dawson Creek
41 2008 Naomi Bakker 00:15:47 7:54 F Peace River
42 2004 Abby Baker 00:16:17 8:09 F Charlie Lake
43 2036 Beckett Kurjata 00:16:18 8:09 M PRRD
44 2057 Clayton Peters 00:16:19 8:09 M Charlie Lake
45 2061 Avery Rees 00:16:22 8:11 F Cochrane
46 2045 Niko Mackay 00:16:27 8:13 M Fort St John
47 2058 Emily Peters 00:16:28 8:14 F Charlie Lake
48 2062 Elaina Rees 00:16:30 8:15 F Cochrane
49 2014 Tillie Brown 00:17:01 8:30 F Taylor
50 2086 Paisley Wolsey 00:17:16 8:38 F Chetwynd
51 2001 Adelle Alexander 00:17:18 8:39 F Fort St. John
52 2032 Tanvir Kaur hundal 00:17:34 8:47 F tumbler ridgge
53 2011 Tristan Bellows 00:17:36 8:48 F Tumbler Ridge
54 2092 Sadie Steckly 00:17:44 8:52 F Dawson Creek
55 2069 Charalize Stacey 00:17:51 8:56 F Montney
56 2067 Breanna Stacey 00:18:04 9:02 F Montney
57 2076 Megan Warkentin 00:18:09 9:04 F Chetwynd
58 2022 Evangelique Cram 00:18:47 9:24 F Chetwynd
59 2087 Felix Woodruff 00:18:58 9:29 M Grande Prairie
60 2088 Holmes Woodruff 00:19:13 9:36 M Grande Prairie
61 2041 Talie Levasseur 00:19:21 9:41 F Hythe
62 2048 Ellie Mayer 00:19:56 9:58 F Grande Prairie
63 2072 Olivia VanDyken 00:20:46 10:23 F Sexsmith
64 2049 Nora McKenzie 00:20:47 10:24 F Tumbler Ridge
65 2012 Aimee Brennan 00:21:31 10:45 F Sedgewick
66 2031 Sachvir singh hundal 00:23:31 11:45 M tumbler ridgge
67 2029 Raymond Gold 00:24:02 12:01 M Fort St John
68 2066 Emma-Lynn Snow 00:24:03 12:02 F Fort St John
69 2025 Cooper Fletcher 00:30:19 15:09 M Goodfare
70 2017 Nicole Chouinard 00:32:07 16:04 F Prince George

 

 

2 KM Age Groups

 

2 KM Age Group Results for 7 & Under Boys 2KM
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2020 Jett Cosgrove 00:12:05 6:03 M Bonanza
2 2005 Luke Baker 00:12:14 6:07 M Charlie Lake
3 2033 Benjamin Krezanoski 00:12:22 6:11 M Fort St. John
4 2053 Hayden Moxon 00:12:24 6:12 M Dawson Creek
5 2006 Ryan Baker 00:13:04 6:32 M Charlie Lake
6 2043 Bennett Mackay 00:13:53 6:56 M Fort St John
7 2044 Nathanael Mackay 00:14:01 7:01 M Fort St John
8 2035 Liam Kropp 00:14:22 7:11 M Dawson Creek
9 2036 Beckett Kurjata 00:16:18 8:09 M PRRD
10 2045 Niko Mackay 00:16:27 8:13 M Fort St John
11 2087 Felix Woodruff 00:18:58 9:29 M Grande Prairie
12 2088 Holmes Woodruff 00:19:13 9:36 M Grande Prairie
13 2031 Sachvir singh hundal 00:23:31 11:45 M tumbler ridgge
14 2029 Raymond Gold 00:24:02 12:01 M Fort St John
             
2 KM Age Group Results for 8 - 11 Boys 2KM
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2073 Rui Wall 00:09:35 4:48 M TUMBLER RIDGE
2 2070 Harvey Toews 00:09:42 4:51 M Charlie Lake
3 2050 Corbyn Morris 00:10:21 5:10 M Demmitt
4 2003 Ethan Ambros 00:10:26 5:13 M grande prairie
5 2019 Axel Cosgrove 00:10:33 5:17 M Bonanza
6 2015 Tristan Callison 00:11:04 5:32 M fort st john
7 2009 Reid Bayet 00:11:47 5:54 M Fort St John
8 2085 Wyatt Wieler 00:12:47 6:23 M fort st john
9 2046 Presley Mackay 00:12:52 6:26 M Fort St John
10 2075 Carter Warkentin 00:13:09 6:35 M Chetwynd
11 2034 Hunter Kropp 00:14:22 7:11 M Dawson Creek
12 2027 Lincoln Fletcher 00:14:33 7:17 M Goodfare
13 2056 Trenton Nordhagen 00:14:36 7:18 M Hythe
14 2052 Xander Morris 00:14:47 7:23 M Demmitt
15 2057 Clayton Peters 00:16:19 8:09 M Charlie Lake
16 2025 Cooper Fletcher 00:30:19 15:09 M Goodfare
             
             
2 KM Age Group Results for 7 & Under Girls 2KM
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2037 Dorothy Kurjata 00:12:24 6:12 F PRRD
2 2021 Christianna Cram 00:12:33 6:17 F Chetwynd
3 2016 Naomi Cheetham 00:13:19 6:39 F Beaverlodge
4 2074 Adele Warkentin 00:14:58 7:29 F Bezanson
5 2008 Naomi Bakker 00:15:47 7:54 F Peace River
6 2004 Abby Baker 00:16:17 8:09 F Charlie Lake
7 2061 Avery Rees 00:16:22 8:11 F Cochrane
8 2062 Elaina Rees 00:16:30 8:15 F Cochrane
9 2014 Tillie Brown 00:17:01 8:30 F Taylor
10 2092 Sadie Steckly 00:17:44 8:52 F Dawson Creek
11 2022 Evangelique Cram 00:18:47 9:24 F Chetwynd
12 2041 Talie Levasseur 00:19:21 9:41 F Hythe
13 2048 Ellie Mayer 00:19:56 9:58 F Grande Prairie
14 2049 Nora McKenzie 00:20:47 10:24 F Tumbler Ridge
             
2 KM Age Group Results for 8 - 11 Girls 2KM
Position Bib Name Time Pace Gender City
1 2064 Morgan Smith 00:11:40 5:50 F Goodfare
2 2023 Ariel Desor 00:11:55 5:57 F Fort St. John
3 2089 Anna Atkinson 00:12:06 6:03 F Arras
4 2024 Scarlett Desor 00:12:10 6:05 F Fort St John
5 2018 Izzy Coatta 00:12:33 6:17 F Fort St John
6 2040 Maelle Levasseur 00:12:44 6:22 F Hythe
7 2007 Lily Bakker 00:13:12 6:36 F Peace River
8 2054 Emersyn Nordhagen 00:13:17 6:38 F Hythe
9 2077 Madilyn Warkentin 00:13:25 6:42 F Bezanson
10 2091 Danica Steckly 00:14:37 7:19 F Dawson Creek
11 2060 Jordja purnell 00:14:47 7:23 F dawson creek
12 2055 Taylor Nordhagen 00:15:13 7:36 F Hythe
13 2010 Morenzie Bellows 00:15:28 7:44 F Tumbler Ridge
14 2090 Myka Steckly 00:15:29 7:44 F Dawson Creek
15 2058 Emily Peters 00:16:28 8:14 F Charlie Lake
16 2086 Paisley Wolsey 00:17:16 8:38 F Chetwynd
17 2001 Adelle Alexander 00:17:18 8:39 F Fort St. John
18 2032 Tanvir Kaur hundal 00:17:34 8:47 F tumbler ridgge
19 2011 Tristan Bellows 00:17:36 8:48 F Tumbler Ridge
20 2069 Charalize Stacey 00:17:51 8:56 F Montney
21 2067 Breanna Stacey 00:18:04 9:02 F Montney
22 2076 Megan Warkentin 00:18:09 9:04 F Chetwynd
23 2072 Olivia VanDyken 00:20:46 10:23 F Sexsmith
24 2012 Aimee Brennan 00:21:31 10:45 F Sedgewick
25 2066 Emma-Lynn Snow 00:24:03 12:02 F Fort St John
26 2017 Nicole Chouinard 00:32:07 16:04 F Prince George

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed - We'll see you in the great outdoors

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine