25M SWIM 1KM BIKE 500M RUN Age Group Results for Female 4-5
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 23 Lucy powell 00:13:16 5 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
2 21 Aubrey Abriel 00:14:03 5 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
3 26 Alierah Hazleton-Plante 00:14:51 5 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
4 11 Aila Hickey 00:15:26 4 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
5 16 Taya Hunter 00:17:15 4 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
6 22 Emily Good 00:18:22 4 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
7 12 Cienna Tobler 00:19:05 3 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
8 24 Linden Cherry 00:19:33 4 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
9 19 Gemma Dodd 00:21:30 5 F 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run







25M SWIM 1KM BIKE 500M RUN Age Group Results for Male 4-5
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 14 Gabriel Tobler 00:12:57 5 M 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
2 17 Declan Glennen 00:13:02 5 M 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
3 18 Corbin Matthews 00:14:54 5 M 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
4 25 Owein Stonehouse 00:15:06 4 M 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
5 20 Fraser blacklaws 00:17:39 5 M 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
6 27 Grayson Simpson 00:18:46 5 M 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run
7 13 Caia Knowles 00:21:50 4 M 25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run







50M SWIM 1.3KM BIKE 500M RUN Age Group Results for Female 6-7
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 724 Karissa Solmonson 00:07:39 7 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
2 717 Callie Glennen 00:08:02 6 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
3 713 Dawson Cherry 00:10:11 6 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
4 707 Fruzsina Peter 00:11:16 7 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
5 709 Kai Legut-Petersen 00:12:15 6 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
6 706 Jordan Begg 00:12:41 7 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
7 711 Calvin Smith 00:13:08 6 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
8 715 Kinsley Kelsh 00:14:09 7 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
9 712 Mira blacklaws 00:16:07 6 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
10 720 Mera Shea 00:16:16 7 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
11 704 Mary James 00:22:06 7 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
12 708 Morgan Orser 00:22:13 6 F 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run







50M SWIM 1.3KM BIKE 500M RUN Age Group Results for Male 6-7
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 716 Grady Rooke 00:07:40 7 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
2 714 Cole Hunter 00:07:57 7 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
3 719 Lynden Hoekstra 00:08:10 7 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
4 723 Erik Howse 00:09:22 6 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
5 722 caleb mcintosh 00:09:44 6 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
6 721 Finnley Manning 00:11:06 7 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
7 718 Lucas Good 00:11:08 7 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
8 705 Luke Wilkinson 00:17:55 7 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run
9 710 Prem Milligan 00:18:33 7 M 50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run







100M SWIM 2.5KM BIKE 1KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 8-9
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 321 Maisie Hoehn 00:12:36 8 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
2 312 Skye Cadell 00:15:31 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
3 310 Sarah Barr 00:18:05 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
4 343 Molli Stonehouse 00:19:11 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
5 324 Kimora Beliveau 00:19:26 8 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
6 329 Haddie Whitney 00:19:46 8 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
7 313 Amelia Legut-Petersen 00:20:19 8 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
8 320 Eesha Dhanjal 00:20:26 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
9 335 Airah Forgues 00:21:36 8 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
10 323 Elencia Hazleton-Plante 00:21:39 8 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
11 344 Katana Kenway 00:21:48 8 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
12 341 Paytyn Molendyk 00:21:57 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
13 337 Tessa Howse 00:23:13 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
14 334 Adria Cherry 00:23:16 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
15 340 Bella Manning 00:23:39 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
16 326 Maeli Kelsh 00:24:45 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
17 342 Eva Rolufs 00:31:24 9 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
18 336 Molly Robin 00:36:32 8 F 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run







100M SWIM 2.5KM BIKE 1KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 8-9
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 322 Tristan Hunter 00:15:07 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
2 319 Sully NELSON 00:16:20 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
3 315 Liam Knowles 00:16:48 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
4 314 Christian Hickey 00:17:22 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
5 311 Levi Wilkinson 00:17:54 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
6 338 Daemon Harrison 00:17:57 8 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
7 328 Tavon Peterson 00:18:00 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
8 317 Eli Bernard 00:18:02 8 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
9 333 Luke Hillhouse 00:18:23 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
10 316 Keaton Glennen 00:18:40 8 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
11 339 Eli Carlson 00:19:12 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
12 330 Matthias Hoekstra 00:19:26 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
13 325 Asher Prosk 00:19:42 8 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
14 327 Ashvin Milligan 00:19:57 9 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
15 332 Clayton Forgues 00:23:47 8 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run
16 331 Avin powell 00:24:27 8 M 100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run







200M SWIM 5KM BIKE 1.5KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 10-11
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 528 Petra Peter 00:25:21 10 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
2 526 Isla Cadell 00:25:41 11 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
3 527 Natalie Hoehn 00:27:03 10 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
4 529 Bianca Branco 00:28:54 11 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
5 531 Rachel Grasley 00:29:44 11 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
6 536 Taylor Ellington 00:30:23 10 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
7 544 Ava Matthews 00:32:55 10 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
8 525 Heidi Bernard 00:32:58 11 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
9 543 Mika Beliveau 00:33:37 11 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
10 538 Faith Wilkinson 00:35:36 11 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
11 535 Sophie Bolton 00:36:39 11 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
12 534 Sadie Robin 00:37:19 10 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
13 539 Alana Merriman 00:42:54 10 F 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run







200M SWIM 5KM BIKE 1.5KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 10-11
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 541 Jimmy Reed 00:23:48 11 M 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
2 545 David Hillhouse 00:24:38 11 M 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
3 537 Oscar NELSON 00:26:35 10 M 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
4 532 Tommy Reed 00:28:26 10 M 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
5 530 Ryder Begg 00:29:40 10 M 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
6 542 Gavan Parmar 00:31:27 10 M 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run
7 540 Ollie Naphtali 00:39:03 10 M 200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run







350M SWIM 10KM BIKE 2.5KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 12-13
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 121 Sophia Grasley 00:39:43 13 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
2 122 Boroka Peter 00:40:09 13 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
3 112 Gabby Hoehn 00:43:44 12 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
4 110 Payton Sinclair 00:46:44 13 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
5 115 Mattea Thomson 00:47:57 12 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
6 114 Breanna Hunter 00:48:20 12 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
7 118 Callie Peterson 00:51:56 12 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
8 125 Charlise McArthur 01:00:16 12 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
9 117 Hailey Arronge 01:04:00 12 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
10 126 Izzie Naphtali 01:08:08 12 F 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run







350M SWIM 10KM BIKE 2.5KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 12-13
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 113 Josiah Wilkinson 00:35:01 13 M 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
2 119 Lars Oehler 00:46:46 12 M 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
3 116 Kristian Knudsgaard 00:47:12 13 M 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
4 120 Eric Haseldine 00:48:41 12 M 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run
5 111 Finn Thielmann 00:51:10 12 M 350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run







500M SWIM 10KM BIKE 4KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 14-15
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 218 Stephanie Arronge 00:53:09 14 F 500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run
2 123 Emma Watson 00:55:53 14 F 500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run
3 222 Mya Knudsgaard 00:56:15 15 F 500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run
4 217 Lizzie Hillhouse 01:05:26 14 F 500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run







500M SWIM 10KM BIKE 4KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 14-15
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 220 Matthew Rice 00:43:01 14 M 500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run
2 221 Andrew Haseldine 00:52:05 14 M 500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run
3 219 Tomar Branco 00:52:06 14 M 500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run
4 223 Liam Sinclair 01:02:28 14 M 500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run







750M SWIM 15KM BIKE 5KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 16-19
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 608 Rya Kish 01:08:45 17 F 750M Swim 15KM Bike 5KM Run







750M SWIM 15KM BIKE 5KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 16-19
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 609 jordan bax 01:01:17 18 M 750M Swim 15KM Bike 5KM Run







750M SWIM 20KM BIKE 5KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 20+
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 436 Marika Jurgens 01:12:36 47 F 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
2 453 Leanne Garrison 01:15:35 34 F 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
3 443 Morgan Aucoin 01:36:32 20 F 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
4 448 Annie Doran 01:38:35 33 F 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
5 446 Rebecca Menge 01:44:50 38 F 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
6 441 Amber Hunter 01:58:56 42 F 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
7 439 KarenMarie La Fleur 01:59:47 64 F 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run







750M SWIM 20KM BIKE 5KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 20+
Position Bib Name Time Age Gender Division
1 437 Rob Millar 01:01:38 43 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
2 445 Matthew Thomson 01:06:43 45 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
3 444 Mark Grasley 01:12:36 42 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
4 452 Mikolaj Piekarski 01:15:28 35 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
5 435 Travis Carlson 01:15:40 37 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
6 442 Lynden Tretiak 01:15:52 22 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
7 451 Tory Ross 01:18:22 28 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
8 438 Fraser MacRae 01:19:58 21 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
9 434 Christopher Bennett 01:24:01 32 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
10 450 Lee Hill 01:24:36 55 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
11 449 Chris Tobler 01:27:00 39 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
12 440 Ross Browne 01:27:19 26 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
13 447 Eric Robinson 01:30:31 33 M 750M Swim 20KM Bike 5KM Run
stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed - We'll see you in the great outdoors

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine