Overall By Division

Age Group By Division

Overall By Division

8 KM Run Overall
     
           
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1187 Cam McNamara 00:30:08 M 8 KM Run
2 1191 Brian Nemethy 00:30:48 M 8 KM Run
3 1518 Kiff Woolnough 00:31:37 M 8 KM Run
4 1521 Jamie Massicotte 00:33:12 M 8 KM Run
5 1180 Kevin Black 00:34:41 M 8 KM Run
6 1515 Ben Scott 00:34:50 M 8 KM Run
7 1199 Jeremy Seely 00:36:46 M 8 KM Run
8 1185 Alison Desmarais 00:36:53 F 8 KM Run
9 1516 Michael Reeder 00:36:53 M 8 KM Run
10 1192 Jim Novotny 00:36:55 M 8 KM Run
11 1196 Bill Ransome 00:37:06 M 8 KM Run
12 531 Yvonne Akeroyd 00:37:18 F 8 KM Run
13 1181 Karen Broadworth 00:37:36 F 8 KM Run
14 1145 Karen Allison 00:37:37 F 8 KM Run
15 1520 Andrew Beal 00:37:38 M 8 KM Run
16 1501 Madison Seely 00:38:00 F 8 KM Run
17 1184 Stephen Cook 00:39:45 M 8 KM Run
18 1178 Mark Allison 00:39:46 M 8 KM Run
19 1505 Debbie Stephen 00:39:59 F 8 KM Run
20 1197 Helen Schultz 00:39:59 F 8 KM Run
21 1513 Kerry Coates 00:40:20 F 8 KM Run
22 1189 Orrin Milne 00:40:33 M 8 KM Run
23 1504 Ian Stephen 00:40:48 M 8 KM Run
24 1179 Diane Black 00:41:23 F 8 KM Run
25 1523 John Harris 00:41:26 M 8 KM Run
26 1502 Wyatt Steffey 00:41:27 M 8 KM Run
27 1509 Doreen Neudorf 00:41:31 F 8 KM Run
28 1508 Jaret Van Der 00:42:06 M 8 KM Run
29 1503 Michael Warr 00:42:26 M 8 KM Run
30 1522 Andrea Grady 00:43:09 F 8 KM Run
31 1517 Thea Froehlich 00:44:19 F 8 KM Run
32 1188 Michelle Miller-Gauthier 00:46:06 F 8 KM Run
33 1514 Monica Young 00:46:21 F 8 KM Run
34 1198 Elizabeth Schulz 00:47:06 F 8 KM Run
35 1182 Nicole Cannon 00:47:06 F 8 KM Run
36 1186 Gabby Hoehn 00:48:40 F 8 KM Run
37 1506 Steve Nevidon 00:49:08 M 8 KM Run
38 1512 Samuel Smith 00:49:57 M 8 KM Run
39 1511 Craig Smith 00:49:57 M 8 KM Run
40 1519 Paloma Biessy 00:55:10 F 8 KM Run
41 1507 John Barth 00:55:49 M 8 KM Run
           
           
           
3.5 KM Run Overall      
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3295 Nolan McCleary 00:12:43 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3217 Reuben Daniel 00:14:10 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3284 Nikles Kadonaga 00:14:49 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3338 Garret Scnlamp 00:15:07 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3202 Ava Bailey 00:15:12 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3289 Nolan Neudorf 00:15:39 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3215 Ema Culberson 00:15:43 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3322 Luther Pelzer 00:15:58 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3359 Samuel Theissen 00:16:05 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3203 Danica Bailey 00:16:12 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3290 Carter Neudorf 00:16:19 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3335 Regan Schlamp 00:16:24 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3320 Dietrich Pelzer 00:16:25 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3293 Ailis McCleary 00:16:25 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3274 Kate Roberge 00:16:30 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3288 Julia Steinebach 00:16:36 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3287 Liam Arnason 00:16:56 M 3.5 KM Run
18 3296 Jason McClearly 00:17:10 M 3.5 KM Run
19 3242 Dominick Martens 00:17:10 M 3.5 KM Run
20 3294 Brenna McCleary 00:17:11 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3220 Kavita Dhillon 00:17:19 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3324 Richard Van Erp 00:17:38 M 3.5 KM Run
23 3243 Tristan Martens 00:17:39 M 3.5 KM Run
24 3264 Kelly Sharp 00:17:49 M 3.5 KM Run
25 3238 Angie Kelly 00:17:55 F 3.5 KM Run
26 3259 Jimmy Reed 00:18:03 M 3.5 KM Run
27 3277 Rita Friesen 00:18:51 F 3.5 KM Run
28 3329 Jack Crossno 00:19:00 M 3.5 KM Run
29 3218 Anya Dhillon 00:19:04 F 3.5 KM Run
30 3229 Travis Himmelright 00:19:04 M 3.5 KM Run
31 3232 Natalie Hoehn 00:19:22 F 3.5 KM Run
32 3029 Kyle Althaus 00:19:25 M 3.5 KM Run
33 3228 Shannon Himmelright 00:19:28 F 3.5 KM Run
34 3223 Taylor Flegel 00:19:38 M 3.5 KM Run
35 3344 Tara Beal 00:20:04 F 3.5 KM Run
36 3266 Brett Steffey 00:20:12 M 3.5 KM Run
37 3336 Leah Waddell 00:20:15 F 3.5 KM Run
38 3321 Adrian Pelzer 00:20:29 M 3.5 KM Run
39 3226 Seth Gull 00:20:34 M 3.5 KM Run
40 3248 Hillary McNolty 00:20:37 F 3.5 KM Run
41 3247 Bailey McNolty 00:20:38 F 3.5 KM Run
42 3292 Shelley Campbell 00:20:38 F 3.5 KM Run
43 3204 Lucas Bailey 00:20:53 M 3.5 KM Run
44 3227 Myer Himmelright 00:20:56 M 3.5 KM Run
45 3234 Logan Hoogeveen 00:21:47 M 3.5 KM Run
46 3260 Tommy Reed 00:21:48 M 3.5 KM Run
47 3271 Gerry Thiessen 00:22:06 M 3.5 KM Run
48 3337 Kavin Wallace 00:22:06 M 3.5 KM Run
49 3239 Evie Manky 00:22:10 F 3.5 KM Run
50 3312 Madisyn MacKinlay 00:22:12 F 3.5 KM Run
51 3272 June Wood 00:22:15 F 3.5 KM Run
52 3350 Bryden Young 00:22:27 M 3.5 KM Run
53 3311 Ayden MacKinlay 00:22:31 M 3.5 KM Run
54 3309 Jeremy Hara 00:22:32 M 3.5 KM Run
55 3237 Michell Inte 00:22:40 F 3.5 KM Run
56 3209 Oliver BONIFACE 00:22:48 M 3.5 KM Run
57 3327 Maria Woolnaugh 00:22:49 F 3.5 KM Run
58 3326 Stephanie Woolnaugh 00:22:49 F 3.5 KM Run
59 3354 Luke Holmquist 00:22:58 M 3.5 KM Run
60 3273 Andre Roberge 00:22:58 M 3.5 KM Run
61 3353 Nadine Sims 00:23:05 F 3.5 KM Run
62 3307 Mika Hara 00:23:22 F 3.5 KM Run
63 3235 Leah Hunsaker 00:23:24 F 3.5 KM Run
64 3352 Lyric Kessler 00:23:24 F 3.5 KM Run
65 3347 Brandon Davidson 00:23:26 M 3.5 KM Run
66 3349 Mandi Davidson 00:23:26 F 3.5 KM Run
67 3345 Adison Grady 00:23:27 F 3.5 KM Run
68 3351 Kayla Stienebach 00:23:30 F 3.5 KM Run
69 3332 Caleb Chase 00:23:42 M 3.5 KM Run
70 3323 Gary Reeder 00:23:43 M 3.5 KM Run
71 3286 Owen Kadonaga 00:23:49 M 3.5 KM Run
72 3206 Phyllis Best 00:24:05 F 3.5 KM Run
73 3222 Jesse Flegel 00:24:06 F 3.5 KM Run
74 3263 Payten Barr 00:24:13 F 3.5 KM Run
75 3210 Ella Broadworth 00:24:23 F 3.5 KM Run
76 3360 Jolene Woosey 00:24:33 F 3.5 KM Run
77 3346 Chantel Martens 00:24:42 F 3.5 KM Run
78 3278 Jollee Fung 00:24:43 F 3.5 KM Run
79 3319 Annika Pelzer 00:24:47 F 3.5 KM Run
80 3279 Rebecca Wallace 00:24:50 F 3.5 KM Run
81 3348 Taylor Davidson 00:25:01 F 3.5 KM Run
82 3249 Travis McNolty 00:25:10 M 3.5 KM Run
83 3251 Tally Neudorf 00:25:10 F 3.5 KM Run
84 3276 Jorja Bangs 00:25:11 F 3.5 KM Run
85 3275 Bryton Bangs 00:25:20 F 3.5 KM Run
86 3221 Samara Dhillon 00:25:26 F 3.5 KM Run
87 3342 Dyllan Beal 00:25:26 F 3.5 KM Run
88 3315 Isabel simoes 00:25:27 F 3.5 KM Run
89 3219 Davy Dhillon 00:25:27 M 3.5 KM Run
90 3301 Bruce Raby 00:25:33 M 3.5 KM Run
91 3303 Heylee Raby 00:25:33 F 3.5 KM Run
92 3341 Connor Schlamp 00:25:39 M 3.5 KM Run
93 3361 Joel Dyrnyt 00:25:41 M 3.5 KM Run
94 3230 Vera Himmelright 00:25:48 F 3.5 KM Run
95 3333 Alexandria Chase 00:25:49 F 3.5 KM Run
96 3233 Cynthia Holmquist 00:25:58 F 3.5 KM Run
97 3331 Malakai Raymond 00:25:59 M 3.5 KM Run
98 3330 Charlie Crossno 00:26:09 F 3.5 KM Run
99 3325 zachary Woolnough 00:26:10 M 3.5 KM Run
100 3297 Alexis Vongkeo 00:26:26 F 3.5 KM Run
101 3328 Ashton Woolnaugh 00:26:29 M 3.5 KM Run
102 3334 Amy Chase 00:26:31 F 3.5 KM Run
103 3207 Maelle Boniface 00:26:32 F 3.5 KM Run
104 3208 Megan Boniface 00:26:34 F 3.5 KM Run
105 3265 Becca Shears 00:26:41 F 3.5 KM Run
106 3268 Jaxx Tait 00:26:55 M 3.5 KM Run
107 3343 Kinsley Beal 00:27:02 F 3.5 KM Run
108 3300 Jodi Heavenor 00:27:02 F 3.5 KM Run
109 3317 Amelia Simoes 00:27:02 F 3.5 KM Run
110 3316 Theresa Simoes 00:27:02 F 3.5 KM Run
111 3306 Sara Hara 00:27:07 F 3.5 KM Run
112 3308 Mie Hara 00:27:07 F 3.5 KM Run
113 3310 Vicki Kidd 00:27:09 F 3.5 KM Run
114 3250 Marnee Neudorf 00:27:16 F 3.5 KM Run
115 3299 Nicole Vongkeo 00:27:18 F 3.5 KM Run
116 3298 Marcel Vongkeo 00:27:18 M 3.5 KM Run
117 3285 Maci Kadonaga 00:27:22 F 3.5 KM Run
118 3255 Jorma Norila 00:27:53 M 3.5 KM Run
119 3211 John Broadworth 00:28:21 M 3.5 KM Run
120 3212 Sean Broadworth 00:28:22 M 3.5 KM Run
121 3283 Tracy Austin

00:28:56

F 3.5 KM Run
122 3231 Maisie Hoehn 00:29:08 F 3.5 KM Run
123 3304 Peri Raky 00:30:21 F 3.5 KM Run
124 3291 Benjamin Smith 00:30:21 M 3.5 KM Run
125 3282 Ryan Elwert 00:30:28 M 3.5 KM Run
126 3281 Mike Elwert 00:30:28 M 3.5 KM Run
127 3280 Trinda Elwert 00:30:29 F 3.5 KM Run
128 3261 Alex Rodrigeuz 00:31:39 M 3.5 KM Run
129 3356 Bryce Withers 00:31:54 M 3.5 KM Run
130 3355 Paul Withers 00:31:55 M 3.5 KM Run
131 3357 Renee Withers 00:31:56 F 3.5 KM Run
132 3257 Brody Raymond 00:32:20 M 3.5 KM Run
133 3258 Dianne Raymond 00:32:26 F 3.5 KM Run
134 3340 Mason Schlamp 00:32:58 M 3.5 KM Run
135 3339 Chalrie Schlamp 00:32:58 F 3.5 KM Run
136 3267 Amber Tait 00:33:19 F 3.5 KM Run
137 3269 Larissa Tait 00:33:22 F 3.5 KM Run
138 3216 Logan Culberson 00:33:33 M 3.5 KM Run
139 3214 Bruce Culberson 00:33:33 M 3.5 KM Run
140 3270 Milo Tait 00:33:40 M 3.5 KM Run
141 3305 Taylor Raky 00:34:20 F 3.5 KM Run
142 3302 Ashley Raby 00:34:20 F 3.5 KM Run
143 3213 Chase Buker 00:35:11 M 3.5 KM Run
144 3245 Maya McCutcheon 00:35:11 F 3.5 KM Run
145 3224 Kathy Green 00:35:17 F 3.5 KM Run
146 3244 Mark McCutcheon 00:35:21 M 3.5 KM Run
147 3246 Mel McCutcheon 00:35:24 F 3.5 KM Run
148 3366 Owen Page 00:35:38 M 3.5 KM Run
149 3364 Jorda mawson 00:35:38 F 3.5 KM Run
150 3365 Jamie Page 00:35:41 F 3.5 KM Run
151 3362 John Rivard 00:36:22 M 3.5 KM Run
152 3358 Janet Smith 00:36:29 F 3.5 KM Run
153 3318 Irene Sandback 00:37:34 F 3.5 KM Run
154 3254 Rosalie Nichiporuk 00:37:35 F 3.5 KM Run
155 3256 Avri Raymond 00:39:52 F 3.5 KM Run
156 3253 Wesley NEUFELD 00:39:57 M 3.5 KM Run
157 3252 Teri-Lynn NEUFELD 00:39:58 F 3.5 KM Run
158 3313 Grace patrick 00:40:00 F 3.5 KM Run
159 3314 Carmen Funk 00:40:00 F 3.5 KM Run
160 3225 Hailey Gull 00:40:13 F 3.5 KM Run
161 3363 Kalleigh Page 00:40:30 F 3.5 KM Run
162 3236 Marc Inte 00:47:08 M 3.5 KM Run
           
           
           
5 KM Walk Overall      
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 4222 Suzanne Sharp 00:34:05 F 5 KM Walk
2 4243 Kiera Sebastian 00:40:01 F 5 KM Walk
3 4300 Shawn Inte 00:41:21 M 5 KM Walk
4 4225 Sandra Barth 00:41:21 F 5 KM Walk
5 4224 Alexis Seely 00:42:05 F 5 KM Walk
6 4218 Monique Pippy 00:42:23 F 5 KM Walk
7 4237 Maureen macLellan 00:45:00 F 5 KM Walk
8 4238 karen Boucher 00:45:00 F 5 KM Walk
9 4297 Patricia Haley 00:45:02 F 5 KM Walk
10 4298 Bev Hey 00:46:34 F 5 KM Walk
11 4226 Lisa Prestmo 00:47:26 F 5 KM Walk
12 4228 Emily Prestmo 00:47:27 F 5 KM Walk
13 4227 Sarah Prestmo 00:47:27 F 5 KM Walk
14 4244 Janine Sebastian 00:49:59 F 5 KM Walk
15 4241 Martyn Syme 00:50:14 F 5 KM Walk
16 4248 Carson Larson 00:50:17 F 5 KM Walk
17 4246 Laila Larson 00:50:25 F 5 KM Walk
18 4302 Sue MacAulay 00:50:53 F 5 KM Walk
19 4301 Carol Kluber 00:51:53 F 5 KM Walk
20 4305 Shirley Murphy 00:51:57 F 5 KM Walk
21 4236 Jodie Smith 00:54:22 F 5 KM Walk
22 4234 Synova Smith 00:54:23 F 5 KM Walk
23 4235 Wes Smith 00:54:23 M 5 KM Walk
24 4220 Carmen Roque 00:58:36 M 5 KM Walk
25 4299 Stephen Hooker 00:58:36 M 5 KM Walk
26 4239 Debby Hall 01:00:36 F 5 KM Walk
27 4240 Harmony Daniels 01:00:36 F 5 KM Walk
28 4242 Maureen page 01:01:54 F 5 KM Walk
29 4229 Reza Khan 01:02:36 M 5 KM Walk
30 4231 Lauren Khan 01:02:37 F 5 KM Walk
31 4232 Aryn Kahn 01:02:38 F 5 KM Walk
32 4230 Dominic Khan 01:02:42 M 5 KM Walk
33 4304 Maddie Millard 01:02:42 F 5 KM Walk
34 4233 Annika Khan 01:02:45 F 5 KM Walk
35 4303 Kelly Millard 01:02:45 F 5 KM Walk
36 4223 Irene Siemens 01:02:49 F 5 KM Walk

 

 

 

 Age Group By Division

 

8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 1 - 29
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1521 Jamie Massicotte 00:33:12 M 8 KM Run
2 1516 Michael Reeder 00:36:53 M 8 KM Run
3 1502 Wyatt Steffey 00:41:27 M 8 KM Run
4 1512 Samuel Smith 00:49:57 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 39
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1187 Cam McNamara 00:30:08 M 8 KM Run
2 1518 Kiff Woolnough 00:31:37 M 8 KM Run
3 1515 Ben Scott 00:34:50 M 8 KM Run
4 1520 Andrew Beal 00:37:38 M 8 KM Run
5 1189 Orrin Milne 00:40:33 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 40 - 49
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1180 Kevin Black 00:34:41 M 8 KM Run
2 1199 Jeremy Seely 00:36:46 M 8 KM Run
3 1504 Ian Stephen 00:40:48 M 8 KM Run
4 1506 Steve Nevidon 00:49:08 M 8 KM Run
5 1511 Craig Smith 00:49:57 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 50+
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1191 Brian Nemethy 00:30:48 M 8 KM Run
2 1192 Jim Novotny 00:36:55 M 8 KM Run
3 1508 Jaret Van Der 00:42:06 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men 60+
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1196 Bill Ransome 00:37:06 M 8 KM Run
2 1184 Stephen Cook 00:39:45 M 8 KM Run
3 1178 Mark Allison 00:39:46 M 8 KM Run
4 1523 John Harris 00:41:26 M 8 KM Run
5 1503 Michael Warr 00:42:26 M 8 KM Run
6 1507 John Barth 00:55:49 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 1 - 29
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1185 Alison Desmarais 00:36:53 F 8 KM Run
2 531 Yvonne Akeroyd 00:37:18 F 8 KM Run
3 1501 Madison Seely 00:38:00 F 8 KM Run
4 1517 Thea Froehlich 00:44:19 F 8 KM Run
5 1198 Elizabeth Schulz 00:47:06 F 8 KM Run
6 1182 Nicole Cannon 00:47:06 F 8 KM Run
7 1186 Gabby Hoehn 00:48:40 F 8 KM Run
8 1519 Paloma Biessy 00:55:10 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 39
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1513 Kerry Coates 00:40:20 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 40 - 49
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1181 Karen Broadworth 00:37:36 F 8 KM Run
2 1505 Debbie Stephen 00:39:59 F 8 KM Run
3 1179 Diane Black 00:41:23 F 8 KM Run
4 1509 Doreen Neudorf 00:41:31 F 8 KM Run
5 1522 Andrea Grady 00:43:09 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 50+
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1197 Helen Schultz 00:39:59 F 8 KM Run
2 1188 Michelle Miller-Gauthier 00:46:06 F 8 KM Run
3 1514 Monica Young 00:46:21 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women 60+
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 1145 Karen Allison 00:37:37 F 8 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 8 And Under
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3223 Taylor Flegel 00:19:38 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3350 Bryden Young 00:22:27 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3347 Brandon Davidson 00:23:26 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3332 Caleb Chase 00:23:42 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3249 Travis McNolty 00:25:10 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3328 Ashton Woolnaugh 00:26:29 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3298 Marcel Vongkeo 00:27:18 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3211 John Broadworth 00:28:21 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3282 Ryan Elwert 00:30:28 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3356 Bryce Withers 00:31:54 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3257 Brody Raymond 00:32:20 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3340 Mason Schlamp 00:32:58 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3216 Logan Culberson 00:33:33 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3213 Chase Buker 00:35:11 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3366 Owen Page 00:35:38 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3236 Marc Inte 00:47:08 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 9 - 12
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3322 Luther Pelzer 00:15:58 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3359 Samuel Theissen 00:16:05 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3335 Regan Schlamp 00:16:24 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3320 Dietrich Pelzer 00:16:25 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3242 Dominick Martens 00:17:10 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3243 Tristan Martens 00:17:39 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3259 Jimmy Reed 00:18:03 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3226 Seth Gull 00:20:34 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3204 Lucas Bailey 00:20:53 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3227 Myer Himmelright 00:20:56 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3260 Tommy Reed 00:21:48 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3311 Ayden MacKinlay 00:22:31 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3209 Oliver BONIFACE 00:22:48 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3273 Andre Roberge 00:22:58 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3286 Owen Kadonaga 00:23:49 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3341 Connor Schlamp 00:25:39 M 3.5 KM Run
17 3325 zachary Woolnough 00:26:10 M 3.5 KM Run
18 3268 Jaxx Tait 00:26:55 M 3.5 KM Run
19 3291 Benjamin Smith 00:30:21 M 3.5 KM Run
20 3270 Milo Tait 00:33:40 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 15
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3217 Reuben Daniel 00:14:10 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3284 Nikles Kadonaga 00:14:49 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3338 Garret Scnlamp 00:15:07 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3290 Carter Neudorf 00:16:19 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3266 Brett Steffey 00:20:12 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3234 Logan Hoogeveen 00:21:47 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3354 Luke Holmquist 00:22:58 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3361 Joel Dyrnyt 00:25:41 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3331 Malakai Raymond 00:25:59 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 16 - 29
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3295 Nolan McCleary 00:12:43 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3289 Nolan Neudorf 00:15:39 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3287 Liam Arnason 00:16:56 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3329 Jack Crossno 00:19:00 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 39
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3029 Kyle Althaus 00:19:25 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3355 Paul Withers 00:31:55 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3253 Wesley NEUFELD 00:39:57 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 40 - 49
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3296 Jason McClearly 00:17:10 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3229 Travis Himmelright 00:19:04 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3321 Adrian Pelzer 00:20:29 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3309 Jeremy Hara 00:22:32 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3219 Davy Dhillon 00:25:27 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3301 Bruce Raby 00:25:33 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3212 Sean Broadworth 00:28:22 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3281 Mike Elwert 00:30:28 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3214 Bruce Culberson 00:33:33 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3244 Mark McCutcheon 00:35:21 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men Age 50-59
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3324 Richard Van Erp 00:17:38 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3337 Kavin Wallace 00:22:06 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3362 John Rivard 00:36:22 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Men 60+
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3264 Kelly Sharp 00:17:49 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3271 Gerry Thiessen 00:22:06 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3323 Gary Reeder 00:23:43 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3255 Jorma Norila 00:27:53 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3261 Alex Rodrigeuz 00:31:39 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 8 And Under
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3220 Kavita Dhillon 00:17:19 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3247 Bailey McNolty 00:20:38 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3327 Maria Woolnaugh 00:22:49 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3221 Samara Dhillon 00:25:26 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3230 Vera Himmelright 00:25:48 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3333 Alexandria Chase 00:25:49 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3207 Maelle Boniface 00:26:32 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3317 Amelia Simoes 00:27:02 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3308 Mie Hara 00:27:07 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3231 Maisie Hoehn 00:29:08 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3304 Peri Raky 00:30:21 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3269 Larissa Tait 00:33:22 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3305 Taylor Raky 00:34:20 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3313 Grace patrick 00:40:00 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 9 - 12
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3202 Ava Bailey 00:15:12 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3294 Brenna McCleary 00:17:11 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3218 Anya Dhillon 00:19:04 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3232 Natalie Hoehn 00:19:22 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3336 Leah Waddell 00:20:15 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3237 Michell Inte 00:22:40 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3307 Mika Hara 00:23:22 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3352 Lyric Kessler 00:23:24 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3345 Adison Grady 00:23:27 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3263 Payten Barr 00:24:13 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3210 Ella Broadworth 00:24:23 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3319 Annika Pelzer 00:24:47 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3348 Taylor Davidson 00:25:01 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3275 Bryton Bangs 00:25:20 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3342 Dyllan Beal 00:25:26 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3315 Isabel simoes 00:25:27 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3297 Alexis Vongkeo 00:26:26 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3343 Kinsley Beal 00:27:02 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3285 Maci Kadonaga 00:27:22 F 3.5 KM Run
20 3245 Maya McCutcheon 00:35:11 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3364 Jorda mawson 00:35:38 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3256 Avri Raymond 00:39:52 F 3.5 KM Run
23 3225 Hailey Gull 00:40:13 F 3.5 KM Run
24 3363 Kalleigh Page 00:40:30 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 15
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3203 Danica Bailey 00:16:12 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3293 Ailis McCleary 00:16:25 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3274 Kate Roberge 00:16:30 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3276 Jorja Bangs 00:25:11 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3303 Heylee Raby 00:25:33 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3330 Charlie Crossno 00:26:09 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 16 - 29
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3215 Ema Culberson 00:15:43 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3288 Julia Steinebach 00:16:36 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3312 Madisyn MacKinlay 00:22:12 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3235 Leah Hunsaker 00:23:24 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3351 Kayla Stienebach 00:23:30 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3278 Jollee Fung 00:24:43 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3279 Rebecca Wallace 00:24:50 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 39
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3238 Angie Kelly 00:17:55 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3344 Tara Beal 00:20:04 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3248 Hillary McNolty 00:20:37 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3239 Evie Manky 00:22:10 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3326 Stephanie Woolnaugh 00:22:49 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3349 Mandi Davidson 00:23:26 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3222 Jesse Flegel 00:24:06 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3346 Chantel Martens 00:24:42 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3251 Tally Neudorf 00:25:10 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3334 Amy Chase 00:26:31 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3208 Megan Boniface 00:26:34 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3300 Jodi Heavenor 00:27:02 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3316 Theresa Simoes 00:27:02 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3306 Sara Hara 00:27:07 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3299 Nicole Vongkeo 00:27:18 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3357 Renee Withers 00:31:56 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3339 Chalrie Schlamp 00:32:58 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3302 Ashley Raby 00:34:20 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3246 Mel McCutcheon 00:35:24 F 3.5 KM Run
20 3252 Teri-Lynn NEUFELD 00:39:58 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 40 - 49
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3277 Rita Friesen 00:18:51 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3228 Shannon Himmelright 00:19:28 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3360 Jolene Woosey 00:24:33 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3233 Cynthia Holmquist 00:25:58 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3265 Becca Shears 00:26:41 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3310 Vicki Kidd 00:27:09 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3250 Marnee Neudorf 00:27:16 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3283 Tracy Austin 00:28:56 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3280 Trinda Elwert 00:30:29 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3267 Amber Tait 00:33:19 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3365 Jamie Page 00:35:41 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3314 Carmen Funk 00:40:00 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Women Age 50+
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3292 Shelley Campbell 00:20:38 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3353 Nadine Sims 00:23:05 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3206 Phyllis Best 00:24:05 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Womens 60+
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 3272 June Wood 00:22:15 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3258 Dianne Raymond 00:32:26 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3224 Kathy Green 00:35:17 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3358 Janet Smith 00:36:29 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3318 Irene Sandback 00:37:34 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3254 Rosalie Nichiporuk 00:37:35 F 3.5 KM Run
           
5 KM WALK Overall Results for Men
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 4300 Shawn Inte 00:41:21 M 5 KM Walk
2 4235 Wes Smith 00:54:23 M 5 KM Walk
3 4220 Carmen Roque 00:58:36 M 5 KM Walk
4 4299 Stephen Hooker 00:58:36 M 5 KM Walk
5 4229 Reza Khan 01:02:36 M 5 KM Walk
6 4230 Dominic Khan 01:02:42 M 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Overall Results for Women
 
Position Bib Name Time Gender Division
1 4222 Suzanne Sharp 00:34:05 F 5 KM Walk
2 4243 Kiera Sebastian 00:40:01 F 5 KM Walk
3 4225 Sandra Barth 00:41:21 F 5 KM Walk
4 4224 Alexis Seely 00:42:05 F 5 KM Walk
5 4218 Monique Pippy 00:42:23 F 5 KM Walk
6 4238 karen Boucher 00:45:00 F 5 KM Walk
7 4237 Maureen macLellan 00:45:00 F 5 KM Walk
8 4297 Patricia Haley 00:45:02 F 5 KM Walk
9 4298 Bev Hey 00:46:34 F 5 KM Walk

10

4226 Lisa Prestmo 00:47:26 F 5 KM Walk
11 4228 Emily Prestmo 00:47:27 F 5 KM Walk
12 4227 Sarah Prestmo 00:47:27 F 5 KM Walk
13 4244 Janine Sebastian 00:49:59 F 5 KM Walk
14 4241 Martyn Syme 00:50:14 F 5 KM Walk
15 4248 Carson Larson 00:50:17 F 5 KM Walk
16 4246 Laila Larson 00:50:25 F 5 KM Walk
17 4302 Sue MacAulay 00:50:53 F 5 KM Walk
18 4301 Carol Kluber 00:51:53 F 5 KM Walk
19 4305 Shirley Murphy 00:51:57 F 5 KM Walk
20 4236 Jodie Smith 00:54:22 F 5 KM Walk
21 4234 Synova Smith 00:54:23 F 5 KM Walk
22 4239 Debby Hall 01:00:36 F 5 KM Walk
23 4240 Harmony Daniels 01:00:36 F 5 KM Walk
24 4242 Maureen page 01:01:54 F 5 KM Walk
25 4231 Lauren Khan 01:02:37 F 5 KM Walk
26 4232 Aryn Kahn 01:02:38 F 5 KM Walk
27 4304 Maddie Millard 01:02:42 F 5 KM Walk
28 4233 Annika Khan 01:02:45 F 5 KM Walk
29 4303 Kelly Millard 01:02:45 F 5 KM Walk
30 4223 Irene Siemens 01:02:49 F 5 KM Walk

 

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed - We'll see you in the great outdoors

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine