25M SWIM 1KM BIKE 500M RUN Age Group Results for Female 4-5
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
607 |
Powell Lucy |
00:14:37 |
4 |
F |
25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25M SWIM 1KM BIKE 500M RUN Age Group Results for Male 4-5
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
604 |
Smith Calvin |
00:10:46 |
5 |
M |
25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run |
2 |
603 |
Legut-Petersen Kai |
00:11:30 |
5 |
M |
25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run |
3 |
606 |
Cherry Dawson |
00:15:21 |
5 |
M |
25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run |
4 |
605 |
Laursen Griffin |
00:16:00 |
5 |
M |
25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run |
5 |
602 |
Tobler Gabriel |
00:19:59 |
4 |
M |
25M Swim 1KM Bike 500M Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50M SWIM 1.3KM BIKE 500M RUN Age Group Results for Female 6-7
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
520 |
Peter Fruzsina |
00:11:01 |
6 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
2 |
504 |
Hoehn Maisie |
00:11:19 |
7 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
3 |
521 |
Legut-Petersen Amelia |
00:12:37 |
7 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
4 |
515 |
Powell Avin |
00:13:35 |
7 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
5 |
507 |
Forgues Airah |
00:13:54 |
7 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
6 |
514 |
Robin Molly |
00:14:18 |
7 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
7 |
524 |
Allum Aria |
00:14:48 |
7 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
8 |
509 |
Beliveau Kimora |
00:15:20 |
7 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
9 |
512 |
Whitney Haddie |
00:16:19 |
7 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
10 |
501 |
James Mary |
00:17:49 |
6 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
11 |
502 |
Nyberg Camirra |
00:28:49 |
6 |
F |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50M SWIM 1.3KM BIKE 500M RUN Age Group Results for Male 6-7
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
523 |
Inden Noah |
00:11:05 |
7 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
2 |
511 |
Palumbo Ethan |
00:11:30 |
7 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
3 |
505 |
Roe Alex |
00:12:40 |
7 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
4 |
517 |
Foreman Chase |
00:13:11 |
6 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
5 |
503 |
Rooke Grady |
00:13:25 |
6 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
6 |
516 |
Good Lucas |
00:13:48 |
6 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
7 |
508 |
Forgues Clayton |
00:14:03 |
7 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
8 |
510 |
Donovan Oliver |
00:14:25 |
7 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
9 |
506 |
DeFord Joel |
00:14:32 |
7 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
10 |
522 |
Oehler Bergen |
00:14:35 |
7 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
11 |
519 |
Wilkinson Luke |
00:15:50 |
6 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
12 |
518 |
Milligan Prem |
00:15:57 |
6 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
13 |
513 |
Manning Finnley |
00:16:43 |
6 |
M |
50M Swim 1.3KM Bike 500M Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100M SWIM 2.5KM BIKE 1KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 8-9
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
422 |
Hoehn Natalie |
00:17:13 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
2 |
433 |
Callaway Anna |
00:17:30 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
3 |
432 |
Peter Petra |
00:17:31 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
4 |
419 |
Cadell Skye |
00:18:45 |
8 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
5 |
417 |
Stonehouse Molli |
00:20:03 |
8 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
6 |
408 |
Matthews Ava |
00:20:19 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
7 |
429 |
Foreman Jenna |
00:21:22 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
8 |
431 |
Ellington Taylor |
00:21:33 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
9 |
415 |
Robin Sadie |
00:22:07 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
10 |
414 |
Manning Bella |
00:22:13 |
8 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
11 |
403 |
Howse Tessa |
00:22:20 |
8 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
12 |
424 |
Roe Daneka |
00:22:21 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
13 |
409 |
Bertoli Novalee |
00:23:43 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
14 |
407 |
Henderson Briar |
00:26:17 |
8 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
15 |
404 |
Cherry Adria |
00:26:25 |
8 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
16 |
412 |
McArthur Danica |
00:27:57 |
9 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
17 |
401 |
Shymanski Lexi |
00:30:23 |
8 |
F |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100M SWIM 2.5KM BIKE 1KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 8-9
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
430 |
Nelson Oscar |
00:17:30 |
9 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
2 |
423 |
Begg Ryder |
00:17:40 |
9 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
3 |
406 |
Peterson Tavon |
00:19:34 |
8 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
4 |
421 |
Hoekstra Matthias |
00:20:20 |
8 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
5 |
413 |
Hillhouse Luke |
00:20:28 |
8 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
6 |
410 |
Reed Tommy |
00:20:30 |
9 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
7 |
427 |
Wilkinson Levi |
00:20:41 |
8 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
8 |
418 |
Knowles Liam |
00:21:18 |
8 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
9 |
405 |
Chouinard Mason |
00:22:34 |
8 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
10 |
411 |
DeFord Luke |
00:22:44 |
9 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
11 |
426 |
Nelson Sullivan |
00:22:54 |
8 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
12 |
420 |
Milligan Ashvin |
00:24:44 |
8 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
13 |
416 |
McConkey Owen |
00:25:32 |
9 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
14 |
425 |
Ezedebego Tobenna |
00:26:44 |
9 |
M |
100M Swim 2.5KM Bike 1KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200M SWIM 5KM BIKE 1.5KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 10-11
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
307 |
Hoehn Gabby |
00:27:22 |
11 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
2 |
320 |
Thomson Mattea |
00:28:08 |
11 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
3 |
317 |
Branco Bianca |
00:32:37 |
10 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
4 |
313 |
Peterson Callie |
00:32:44 |
11 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
5 |
316 |
Wilkinson Faith |
00:32:47 |
10 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
6 |
301 |
Cadell Isla |
00:35:19 |
10 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
7 |
305 |
Beliveau Mika |
00:35:44 |
10 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
8 |
312 |
Arronge Hailey |
00:36:24 |
11 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
9 |
303 |
Allum Aliyah |
00:38:58 |
10 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
10 |
302 |
Bertoli Izabella |
00:40:14 |
10 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
11 |
318 |
Bolton Julia |
00:46:08 |
10 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
12 |
306 |
Chouinard Mataya |
00:50:39 |
10 |
F |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200M SWIM 5KM BIKE 1.5KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 10-11
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
315 |
McConkey Tanner |
00:25:24 |
11 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
2 |
319 |
Haseldine Eric |
00:26:06 |
11 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
3 |
323 |
Oehler Lars |
00:28:15 |
11 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
4 |
314 |
Hillhouse David |
00:31:11 |
10 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
5 |
304 |
Reed Jimmy |
00:31:23 |
10 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
6 |
321 |
Reddekopp Caden |
00:33:54 |
11 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
7 |
322 |
Thielmann Finn |
00:34:45 |
11 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
8 |
309 |
Shoesmith Kole |
00:39:53 |
11 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
9 |
308 |
Miller Kaleb |
00:42:23 |
11 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
10 |
310 |
Ephrom Jerytt |
00:46:08 |
11 |
M |
200M Swim 5KM Bike 1.5KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350M SWIM 10KM BIKE 2.5KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 12-13
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
212 |
Peter Boroka |
00:45:20 |
12 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
2 |
214 |
Arronge Stephanie |
00:48:02 |
13 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
3 |
202 |
Sinclair Payton |
00:48:31 |
12 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
4 |
201 |
Cadell Iona |
00:48:36 |
12 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
5 |
203 |
Forseth Jewel |
00:51:24 |
12 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
6 |
205 |
Horth Isobel |
00:51:24 |
12 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
7 |
209 |
Laflamme Anabel |
00:55:58 |
13 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
8 |
206 |
Wallace Meeya |
01:03:38 |
12 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
9 |
207 |
Towers Maia |
01:07:45 |
12 |
F |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350M SWIM 10KM BIKE 2.5KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 12-13
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
219 |
Wilkinson Josiah |
00:39:31 |
12 |
M |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
2 |
216 |
Haseldine Andrew |
00:41:21 |
13 |
M |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
3 |
217 |
Branco Tomar |
00:41:22 |
13 |
M |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
4 |
210 |
Knudsgaard Kristian |
00:48:02 |
12 |
M |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
5 |
211 |
McConkey Cale |
00:50:12 |
13 |
M |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
6 |
204 |
Cruz Brayden |
00:50:48 |
12 |
M |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
7 |
208 |
Sinclair Liam |
00:51:20 |
13 |
M |
350M Swim 10KM Bike 2.5KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500M SWIM 10KM BIKE 4KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 14-15
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
106 |
Brown Claire |
00:50:32 |
15 |
F |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
2 |
108 |
Movold Emma |
00:51:42 |
15 |
F |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
3 |
101 |
Finch Claire |
00:53:33 |
14 |
F |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
4 |
107 |
Brown Emma |
00:55:14 |
15 |
F |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
5 |
104 |
Witwicki Brynn |
00:57:10 |
15 |
F |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
6 |
102 |
Knudsgaard Mya |
01:00:07 |
14 |
F |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
7 |
109 |
Watson Emma |
01:02:11 |
14 |
F |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
8 |
103 |
Ball Erin |
01:12:06 |
15 |
F |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500M SWIM 10KM BIKE 4KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 14-15
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
105 |
Krahn Caleb |
00:48:44 |
15 |
M |
500M Swim 10KM Bike 4KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750M SWIM 18KM BIKE 5KM RUN Age Group Results for Male 16-17
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
703 |
Bax Jordan |
01:11:52 |
17 |
M |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run |
2 |
702 |
Shoesmith Kameron |
01:29:06 |
16 |
M |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750M SWIM 18KM BIKE 5KM RUN - 18+ Age Group Results for Female 18+
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
10 |
O'Brien Anita |
01:15:40 |
42 |
F |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run - 18+ |
2 |
6 |
Kelsh Devon |
01:21:06 |
39 |
F |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run - 18+ |
3 |
5 |
Tobler Bonnie |
01:32:10 |
38 |
F |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run - 18+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750M SWIM 18KM BIKE 5KM RUN - 18+ Age Group Results for Male 18+
|
|
Position |
Bib # |
Name |
Gun Elapsed |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1 |
7 |
Millar Rob |
00:59:54 |
42 |
M |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run - 18+ |
2 |
4 |
McNamara Cam |
01:04:40 |
35 |
M |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run - 18+ |
3 |
8 |
Thomson Matthew |
01:05:02 |
44 |
M |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run - 18+ |
4 |
3 |
Ross Tory |
01:15:31 |
28 |
M |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run - 18+ |
5 |
9 |
Giesbrecht Lyle |
01:19:32 |
54 |
M |
750M Swim 18KM Bike 5KM Run - 18+ |