Division: 5 KM Walk
       
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 1520 Sharp Suzanne 00:35:30 F 5 KM Walk
           
Division: 5 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 1503 Pendray Chris 00:16:51 M 5 KM Run
2 1250 Millar Rob 00:19:14 M 5 KM Run
3 1514 Mccleary Nolan 00:19:22 M 5 KM Run
4 1517 Nemethy Simon 00:19:56 M 5 KM Run
5 1527 Grasley Mark 00:21:17 M 5 KM Run
6 1544 Horning Gordon 00:21:28 M 5 KM Run
7 1515 STEVENS JENNA 00:21:35 F 5 KM Run
8 1507 rasmussen clark 00:21:39 M 5 KM Run
9 1242 Malmgren Larry 00:21:45 M 5 KM Run
10 1535 Wilkinson Josiah 00:21:48 M 5 KM Run
11 1524 Thomson Matthew 00:22:11 M 5 KM Run
12 1243 Laurie Jason 00:22:29 M 5 KM Run
13 1245 Lobermayer Eric 00:22:30 M 5 KM Run
14 1552 Winslade Tyler 00:22:38 M 5 KM Run
15 688 Arronge Stephanie 00:23:08 F 5 KM Run
16 1513 Witwicki Brynn 00:24:02 F 5 KM Run
17 1531 O'callghan Marie 00:24:19 F 5 KM Run
18 1185 Bedard Dani 00:24:25 F 5 KM Run
19 1505 Phillips Colin 00:24:35 M 5 KM Run
20 1550 Doyle Karoline 00:24:43 F 5 KM Run
21 1529 Anderson Greg 00:25:41 M 5 KM Run
22 1551 Winslade Ty 00:26:09 M 5 KM Run
23 1223 Bodhi Melanie 00:26:25 F 5 KM Run
24 1556 Gudlaugson Glen 00:26:39 F 5 KM Run
25 1231 Grisedale Tyler 00:26:41 M 5 KM Run
26 1540 Maidment Courtney 00:27:19 F 5 KM Run
27 1542 Wilson Lisa 00:27:19 F 5 KM Run
28 1249 mcmillan kathy 00:28:24 F 5 KM Run
29 1233 Hoehn Gabby 00:28:33 F 5 KM Run
30 1225 Clark Kat 00:28:43 F 5 KM Run
31 1545 Dunn Chris 00:28:49 M 5 KM Run
32 1226 Foster Connel 00:29:05 M 5 KM Run
33 1543 Coates Kerry 00:29:22 F 5 KM Run
34 1239 Lander Kali 00:31:12 F 5 KM Run
35 1241 Lander Ryan 00:31:12 M 5 KM Run
36 1523 Thomson Mattea 00:31:22 F 5 KM Run
37 1511 Toombs Sharon 00:32:07 F 5 KM Run
38 1227 Foster Kim 00:32:30 F 5 KM Run
39 1501 Moleski Breana 00:32:36 F 5 KM Run
40 1248 McDonald Paula 00:32:36 F 5 KM Run
41 1549 Brunn Jennifer 00:32:58 F 5 KM Run
42 1508 Simoes Silvia 00:33:11 F 5 KM Run
43 1235 Hoehn Tuppy 00:34:36 F 5 KM Run
44 1234 Hoehn Maisie 00:34:37 F 5 KM Run
45 1229 Gobbi Kelsey 00:34:43 F 5 KM Run
46 1534 Wilkinson Faith 00:34:55 F 5 KM Run
47 1525 Grasley Sophia 00:36:16 F 5 KM Run
48 1533 Wilkinson Lyvi 00:38:09 M 5 KM Run
49 1532 Wilkinson Amy 00:38:09 F 5 KM Run
50 1521 Vizza Juliana 00:38:53 F 5 KM Run
51 1522 Keim Nicole 00:38:53 F 5 KM Run
52 1222 Betkus Georgia 00:42:23 F 5 KM Run
53 1240 Lander Pamela 00:42:40 F 5 KM Run
54 1546 Grasley Rachel 00:44:48 F 5 KM Run
55 1526 Grasley Emma 00:45:14 F 5 KM Run
           
Division: 8 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 1516 Nemethy Alex 00:27:42 M 8 KM Run
2 1536 Bartell Nicholas 00:30:52 M 8 KM Run
3 1554 Bax Jordan 00:32:11 M 8 KM Run
4 1232 Hagen John 00:32:38 M 8 KM Run
5 1528 Merritt Amy 00:33:08 F 8 KM Run
6 1518 Nemethy Brian 00:35:01 M 8 KM Run
7 1512 Van der Meer Lindsay 00:36:04 F 8 KM Run
8 917 Baroff David 00:36:07 M 8 KM Run
9 1237 Huzar Dale 00:37:11 M 8 KM Run
10 1557 Risley Carla 00:37:29 F 8 KM Run
11 1230 Goodrich Abigail 00:37:35 F 8 KM Run
12 1502 Morris Michelle 00:37:41 F 8 KM Run
13 1228 Friesen Marvin 00:37:48 M 8 KM Run
14 1538 Straussfogel Denny 00:38:47 M 8 KM Run
15 1558 Neatby Stuart 00:39:55 M 8 KM Run
16 1519 Sharp Kelly 00:40:02 M 8 KM Run
17 1541 Remesch Brett 00:40:08 M 8 KM Run
18 1510 Toombs Eldon 00:40:10 M 8 KM Run
19 1504 Penner Mike 00:40:49 M 8 KM Run
20 1539 Warr Michael 00:41:55 M 8 KM Run
21 1506 Radcliffe Claire 00:43:01 F 8 KM Run
22 1560 McCurdy James 00:44:26 M 8 KM Run
23 1559 Myara Rachyl 00:44:29 F 8 KM Run
24 1537 Thompson Judy 00:44:44 F 8 KM Run
25 1547 Reinheimer Breanne 00:45:31 F 8 KM Run
26 1244 Little Jennifer 00:45:46 F 8 KM Run
27 1509 Storey Amber 00:46:00 F 8 KM Run
28 1548 Deford Tamara 00:46:35 F 8 KM Run
29 1224 Bourque James 00:47:37 M 8 KM Run
30 1238 Korn Nicholas 00:48:02 M 8 KM Run
31 1246 Mansfield Richard 00:51:21 M 8 KM Run
32 1553 Gerdson Steph 00:52:04 F 8 KM Run
33 1236 Hrankowski Adam 00:52:12 M 8 KM Run
34 1555 Simon Cathy 00:52:14 F 8 KM Run
35 1530 Cook Perry 00:55:58 M 8 KM Run

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine