Overall By Division
Age Group By Division

 

  Overall By Division

Division: 10 KM Vertical Slam

     
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 314 Bason Miles 01:18:00 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 351 Kalkman Rachel 01:21:27 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 402 Tompkins Amanda 01:21:27 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 360 Malli Kurt 01:26:28 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 408 Zeunert Shaun 01:29:24 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 409 Zeunert Shay 01:29:25 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 317 Bianchi Evan 01:29:55 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 390 Shipalesky David 01:30:28 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 320 Breton Leon 01:31:37 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 346 HAWKER DAN 01:32:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 363 Milonas Jillian 01:35:01 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 315 Bennett Cole 01:37:08 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 313 Barrett Jacob 01:40:12 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 339 Fowler Alex 01:40:12 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 405 Webster Sam 01:40:28 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 367 Neumeier Mason 01:40:32 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 398 Snider Quinlan 01:40:51 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 342 Gervais Arthur 01:41:21 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 412 Bies Miles 01:42:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
20 344 Hafner Tony 01:43:28 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
21 343 Hafner Sam 01:43:29 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
22 327 Carrol Curtis 01:43:29 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
23 332 Coyle Toby 01:44:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
24 333 Dempsey Calvin 01:48:37 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
25 397 Snider Colby 01:49:19 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
26 366 Nesse Kyle 01:51:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
27 403 VANDERMEULEN DAVE 01:53:10 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
28 311 Adkins Kaden 01:54:09 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
29 413 Greyeyes Cora 01:54:13 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
30 338 foronda ashley 01:54:25 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
31 379 Prefontaine Matt 01:54:45 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
32 384 Scheliga Peri 01:54:45 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
33 410 Zwaryck Julie 01:55:32 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
34 358 Lumb Nicole 01:58:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
35 353 KNight JOhn 01:58:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
36 318 Billings Brant 01:58:29 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
37 336 Fenty Dustin 02:00:35 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
38 355 Linwood Ben 02:00:35 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
39 364 mullin Jerry 02:03:31 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
40 341 Gautreau Nick 02:03:45 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
41 319 Billings Elizabeth 02:05:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
42 331 Corbett Patrick 02:05:48 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
43 357 Longley Glen 02:12:04 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
44 404 VANDERMEULEN meghan 02:13:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
45 387 Scott Ashley 02:15:42 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
46 377 Plews Maureen 02:15:42 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
47 322 brooks ryane 02:20:57 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
48 376 pittam lynette 02:20:57 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
49 369 Nesse Brittan 02:21:48 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
50 330 Coates Deanna 02:22:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
51 323 Buckingham Jessica 02:22:13 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
52 324 Cameron Corrie 02:22:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
53 326 Carroll Sara 02:22:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
54 352 Kent Stephanie 02:22:53 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
55 389 SHAW AMANDA 02:23:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
56 316 Bentley Ashley 02:23:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
57 354 Kvikstad Misty 02:23:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
58 362 Merwin Tanner 02:24:06 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
59 380 PYLE AARON 02:30:38 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
60 361 Maxwell Karen 02:30:39 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
61 348 Hotte Catherine 02:48:27 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
62 312 Arnaldo Sherilyn 02:50:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
63 386 Schwalm Gwen 02:51:46 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
64 349 Janosek Lucie 02:51:46 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
65 337 Florendo Zenia 02:52:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
66 334 Desiar Jennifer 02:52:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
67 382 Salmond Carla 02:52:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
68 399 STEINER GERTRUDE 02:53:32 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
69 385 Schepens Jessica 02:55:36 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
70 383 Salmond Kevin 02:55:45 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
71 340 Fox Nicole 02:58:19 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
72 406 Williams Tasia 02:59:37 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
73 328 Carroll Chris 03:00:36 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
74 394 Simms Michelle 03:19:19 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
Division: 5 KM Vertical Slam
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 249 WINTERS KYLE 00:43:01 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 131 Jarnagin Melvin 00:44:26 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 206 Sangha Mitch 00:44:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 229 TETREAULT MASON 00:44:47 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 130 Jarnagin Freyja 00:45:59 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 129 Jarnagin Barbara 00:47:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 38 Austin Leah 00:48:36 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 174 Newbold Paul 00:48:42 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 257 Marlow Mairi 00:48:52 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 167 Meise Dave 00:49:21 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 49 Brody Erin 00:49:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 173 Mytron Layne 00:51:50 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 223 Stubbs David 00:51:54 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 134 Jones Chrystal 00:51:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 54 Busche Amber 00:52:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 103 Glazier Chance 00:52:48 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 150 Lehr Kylee 00:52:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 39 Baker Jake 00:53:01 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 245 White Rebecca 00:53:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 146 Langford Paige 00:54:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 45 Bouck Ken 00:55:17 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 180 Oberlin Debbie 00:55:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 115 Grottenthaler Luise 00:55:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
24 47 bourdon theresa 00:55:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
25 220 Stenton Michael 00:56:00 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
26 211 Shepherd Brice 00:56:20 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
27 246 Whitford Erin 00:56:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
28 139 Kewin Juston 00:57:00 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
29 236 Vandal Cory 00:57:49 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
30 74 Dawn Misty 00:57:52 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
31 205 Russell Amanda 00:59:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
32 166 McWhinnie Lindsay 00:59:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
33 120 Hazewood Kevin 00:59:47 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
34 44 Bouck Julie 00:59:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
35 235 Van de Kamp Nuala 00:59:57 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
36 195 Primeau Joel 01:00:27 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
37 239 Warren Bryna 01:01:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
38 263 Baker Evan 01:02:29 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
39 84 Dunn Kallum 01:02:42 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
40 99 GIESBRECHT KERI 01:03:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
41 67 Corbett Samantha 01:03:10 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
42 266 Murray Sarah 01:03:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
43 97 Gardner Jordana 01:04:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
44 126 hotte nicole 01:05:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
45 190 potter garrett 01:05:03 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
46 154 Magyar Mareena 01:05:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
47 128 Huhn Crystal 01:05:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
48 59 Cardinal Evan 01:05:34 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
49 112 Green Haley 01:06:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
50 141 Ksionzek Megan 01:06:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
51 57 Cameron Bradely 01:06:14 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
52 254 Hamill Janice 01:06:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
53 251 Zeunert Elizabeth 01:06:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
54 34 Amstrup Steen 01:06:49 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
55 264 Laboucane Crystal 01:07:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
56 157 Marynuik Candace 01:07:28 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
57 152 Lewis Kristen 01:08:26 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
58 191 Pratt Sydney 01:08:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
59 58 Cannon Candace 01:08:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
60 87 ehmann Marie 01:08:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
61 68 Cornet Sarah 01:10:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
62 40 BEHN GLENNA 01:10:51 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
63 259 Mandapat Rea 01:11:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
64 258 Allard Ross 01:11:20 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
65 179 Nussbaumer Andrea 01:11:36 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
66 41 Beleznay Ashley 01:12:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
67 250 Yewchin Don 01:12:02 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
68 221 Stickel Dee-Ann 01:12:25 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
69 56 Busche Staci 01:12:27 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
70 85 Dunn Owen 01:12:45 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
71 119 Hazelwood Kimbery 01:12:52 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
72 86 Ehmann Corey 01:13:13 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
73 214 Skokun Nadia 01:13:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
74 237 Vanderwekken-Dunn Penny 01:14:57 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
75 262 Craig-Steele Bev 01:15:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
76 142 Labelle Mike 01:18:12 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
77 162 McIlmoyle Heather 01:19:18 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
78 127 Howell Lindsay 01:19:43 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
79 60 Cockwill Jessie 01:21:05 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
80 225 Svisdahl Sherri 01:21:10 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
81 187 Pierce Amanda 01:21:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
82 168 Miller Sarah 01:21:28 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
83 222 Stickel Richard 01:21:34 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
84 260 Whitmore Ross 01:22:11 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
85 256 Fischer Tracy 01:22:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
86 183 Parkin Marie 01:22:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
87 42 Bell Brianna 01:22:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
88 252 Zeunert Rhonda 01:23:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
89 203 Rubin Nick 01:23:29 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
90 204 Rubin Nicole 01:23:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
91 202 Rubin Janine 01:23:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
92 124 Hogg Daylon 01:24:33 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
93 138 Kelly Larissa 01:24:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
94 105 Gordey Shellie 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
95 182 Otten Rajan 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
96 76 Dempsey Michelle 01:25:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
97 160 McCaully Nichole 01:26:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
98 200 Rogers Payton 01:26:37 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
99 198 Rogers Crysten 01:27:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
100 132 Johnsen Gail 01:27:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
101 77 Dempsey Rob 01:28:33 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
102 110 Gray Dawn 01:30:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
103 70 Currie Adam 01:30:14 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
104 248 Wilmot Emily 01:30:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
105 178 Nielsen Telitha 01:30:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
106 240 Wells Chelsea 01:31:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
107 194 Prikule Liene 01:31:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
108 199 Rogers Judy 01:31:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
109 242 Westergaard Bailey 01:31:37 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
110 92 Fehr Deborah 01:31:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
111 208 Scott Laura 01:33:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
112 165 McLeod Tanya 01:33:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
113 184 Pedersen Alyssa 01:33:44 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
114 255 Neugebauer Gerhild 01:34:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
115 144 Lafond Carmen 01:35:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
116 69 Crossland Wendy 01:35:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
117 189 Pitts Jolene 01:35:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
118 234 Unrau Angela 01:35:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
119 88 Emslie Sabrina 01:35:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
120 209 Scott-Moncrieff Lana 01:35:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
121 231 Townsend Micah 01:36:40 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
122 156 Marsh Leah 01:36:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
123 125 Hogg Kaitlyn 01:37:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
124 133 Jones Chris 01:38:33 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
125 135 Jones Latoya 01:38:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
126 106 Goulet Cheralee 01:40:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
127 107 Goulet Donnie 01:40:05 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
128 230 Thompson Susan 01:40:21 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
129 71 Cushway Elsie 01:40:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
130 46 Bourdon Jodi 01:43:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
131 159 Matheson Scott 01:45:05 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
132 79 Diemert-Bragg Heather 01:46:18 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
133 114 GRINDLEY BRENDA 01:46:55 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
134 116 Gunn Esdra 01:48:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
135 216 Smith Tammy 01:48:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
136 170 Morrow Kye 01:49:39 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
137 171 Morrow Lisa 01:49:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
138 81 Doucette Rhonda 01:50:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
139 261 Rogers Shane 01:50:19 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
140 98 Gibson Denine 01:52:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
141 102 Gilmore Michael 01:52:33 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
142 31 Aghdasi Momotaj 01:52:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
143 32 Aghdasi Varga 01:52:49 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
144 145 Langerud Kathy 02:02:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
145 151 Levers Joanne 02:02:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
146 201 Rogers Perri 02:07:52 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
147 196 Rogers Chad 02:07:53 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
148 62 Cockwill Mark 02:09:24 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
149 158 Mason Kelsey 02:19:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
150 192 Prestley Vivian 02:20:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
151 176 Nichols Kelly 02:21:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
152 118 Harding Amber 02:28:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
153 265 Hockman Cheryl 02:28:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
154 197 Rogers Courtney 02:29:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
155 175 Newhook Dakota 02:29:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
156 66 Copeland Brooke 02:45:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
157 243 wevers jennifer 02:45:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
158 177 Niekamp Cassie 03:21:21 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
Division: 2.3 KM Dash
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 28 Wuthrich Lucas 00:10:39 M 2.3 KM Dash
2 26 Wuthrich Abby 00:10:39 F 2.3 KM Dash
3 10 Jarnagin Stella 00:10:48 F 2.3 KM Dash
4 27 Wuthrich Elsa 00:11:11 F 2.3 KM Dash
5 29 McGinnis Mason 00:12:20 M 2.3 KM Dash
6 20 Rogers Ashten 00:12:21 F 2.3 KM Dash
7 11 Label Jayden 00:12:43 M 2.3 KM Dash
8 23 Scriba Ashley Scriba 00:15:51 F 2.3 KM Dash
9 3 Ehmann Jordan 00:16:32 F 2.3 KM Dash
10 22 Rogers Parker 00:16:32 F 2.3 KM Dash
11 1 Banack Dane 00:21:01 M 2.3 KM Dash
12 627 Green Mili 00:21:10 F 2.3 KM Dash
13 4 Ehmann Liam 00:21:31 M 2.3 KM Dash
14 12 LaPlaca Jody 00:22:51 F 2.3 KM Dash
15 21 Rogers Naiya 00:24:42 F 2.3 KM Dash
16 626 McGinnes Gray 00:25:06 M 2.3 KM Dash
17 13 McGarry Kaylynn 00:25:07 F 2.3 KM Dash
18 5 Graziano Desirae 00:25:09 F 2.3 KM Dash
19 2 Banack Ryder 00:25:12 M 2.3 KM Dash
20 30 McGinnis Kaytee 00:26:33 F 2.3 KM Dash
21 19 Richardson Jessica 00:26:47 F 2.3 KM Dash
22 18 Richardson Isabelle 00:26:47 F 2.3 KM Dash
23 17 Palfy Paeton 00:26:52 F 2.3 KM Dash
24 16 Palfy Frances 00:26:54 F 2.3 KM Dash
25 226 Svisdahl Zate 00:29:48 M 2.3 KM Dash
26 8 Heinrichs Angele 00:31:11 F 2.3 KM Dash
27 9 Heinrichs Mathieu 00:31:12 M 2.3 KM Dash
           
Division: Fitness Obstacle Course
     
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 467 Bason Miles 00:48:30 M Fitness Obstacle Course
2 545 Malli Kurt 00:55:56 M Fitness Obstacle Course
3 548 McGarvey Liam 00:56:34 M Fitness Obstacle Course
4 519 Haluszka Jacob 00:56:34 M Fitness Obstacle Course
5 537 Label Jayden 00:58:25 M Fitness Obstacle Course
6 462 Alexander Grayden 01:03:12 M Fitness Obstacle Course
7 463 Alexander Landon 01:03:16 M Fitness Obstacle Course
8 533 Kewin Juston 01:03:41 M Fitness Obstacle Course
9 523 Hollman Dwight 01:03:59 M Fitness Obstacle Course
10 485 Cardinal Evan 01:04:01 M Fitness Obstacle Course
11 477 Brown Haley 01:04:25 F Fitness Obstacle Course
12 584 Snider Colby 01:06:36 M Fitness Obstacle Course
13 609 HAWKER DAN 01:07:26 M Fitness Obstacle Course
14 517 Hafner Tony 01:07:54 M Fitness Obstacle Course
15 516 Hafner Sam 01:08:00 M Fitness Obstacle Course
16 606 Zeunert Shaun 01:08:08 M Fitness Obstacle Course
17 471 Bianchi Evan 01:08:10 M Fitness Obstacle Course
18 506 Fowler Alex 01:08:12 M Fitness Obstacle Course
19 488 Carrol Curtis 01:08:12 M Fitness Obstacle Course
20 559 Neumeier Mason 01:08:13 M Fitness Obstacle Course
21 466 Barrett Jacob 01:08:13 M Fitness Obstacle Course
22 558 Nesse Kyle 01:08:13 M Fitness Obstacle Course
23 607 Zeunert Shay 01:08:14 M Fitness Obstacle Course
24 461 Adkins Kaden 01:08:22 M Fitness Obstacle Course
25 585 Snider Quinlan 01:08:23 M Fitness Obstacle Course
26 599 Webster Sam 01:08:49 M Fitness Obstacle Course
27 553 Merwin Tanner 01:09:26 M Fitness Obstacle Course
28 470 Bennett Cole 01:10:37 M Fitness Obstacle Course
29 581 Shepherd Brice 01:11:04 M Fitness Obstacle Course
30 576 Sangha Mitch 01:11:06 M Fitness Obstacle Course
31 610 Hunter Brodie 01:11:29 M Fitness Obstacle Course
32 478 Brown Rick 01:12:10 M Fitness Obstacle Course
33 486 Cardinal Jaden 01:12:41 M Fitness Obstacle Course
34 572 Primeau Joel 01:12:48 M Fitness Obstacle Course
35 611 Stubbs Dave 01:12:49 M Fitness Obstacle Course
36 604 WINTERS KYLE 01:12:51 M Fitness Obstacle Course
37 594 TETREAULT MASON 01:12:55 M Fitness Obstacle Course
38 515 Grottenthaler Luise 01:14:18 F Fitness Obstacle Course
39 497 Dempsey Calvin 01:14:29 M Fitness Obstacle Course
40 529 Jones Chrystal 01:14:29 F Fitness Obstacle Course
41 592 Taylor Michael 01:19:38 M Fitness Obstacle Course
42 591 Taylor Alyssa 01:19:38 F Fitness Obstacle Course
43 542 Lewis Kristen 01:21:30 F Fitness Obstacle Course
44 601 White Rebecca 01:21:30 F Fitness Obstacle Course
45 562 Oberlin Debbie 01:22:45 F Fitness Obstacle Course
46 539 Langford Paige 01:22:45 F Fitness Obstacle Course
47 511 GIESBRECHT KERI 01:23:20 F Fitness Obstacle Course
48 522 Heinrichs Angele 01:23:21 F Fitness Obstacle Course
49 468 BEHN GLENNA 01:23:22 F Fitness Obstacle Course
50 524 Hollman Tamara 01:24:35 F Fitness Obstacle Course
51 541 Lehr Kylee 01:24:36 F Fitness Obstacle Course
52 530 Kalkman Rachel 01:24:36 F Fitness Obstacle Course
53 596 Tompkins Amanda 01:24:37 F Fitness Obstacle Course
54 464 Austin Leah 01:25:07 F Fitness Obstacle Course
55 567 Pierce Amanda 01:25:39 F Fitness Obstacle Course
56 465 Baker Jake 01:25:43 M Fitness Obstacle Course
57 509 GENTLES GORDON 01:26:16 M Fitness Obstacle Course
58 525 Howell Lindsay 01:26:36 M Fitness Obstacle Course
59 526 Huber Andrea 01:27:24 F Fitness Obstacle Course
60 556 Miller Sarah 01:27:26 F Fitness Obstacle Course
61 573 PYLE AARON 01:29:56 M Fitness Obstacle Course
62 535 KNight JOhn 01:29:57 M Fitness Obstacle Course
63 469 Beleznay Ashley 01:32:55 F Fitness Obstacle Course
64 605 Yewchin Don 01:32:55 M Fitness Obstacle Course
65 475 Breton Leon 01:34:04 M Fitness Obstacle Course
66 546 Marynuik Candace 01:34:06 F Fitness Obstacle Course
67 538 Labelle Mike 01:35:25 M Fitness Obstacle Course
68 472 Bouck Julie 01:35:38 F Fitness Obstacle Course
69 473 Bouck Ken 01:35:39 M Fitness Obstacle Course
70 560 Nielsen Telitha 01:37:06 F Fitness Obstacle Course
71 603 Wilmot Emily 01:37:06 F Fitness Obstacle Course
72 491 Coates Deanna 01:45:40 F Fitness Obstacle Course
73 480 Buckingham Jessica 01:45:42 F Fitness Obstacle Course
74 552 Meise Dave 01:50:30 M Fitness Obstacle Course
75 589 Sullivan Sharla 01:50:30 F Fitness Obstacle Course
76 484 Cameron Corrie 01:50:40 F Fitness Obstacle Course
77 487 Carroll Sara 01:50:40 F Fitness Obstacle Course
78 532 Kent Stephanie 01:50:40 F Fitness Obstacle Course
79 514 Green Haley 01:51:11 F Fitness Obstacle Course
80 575 Rogers Courtney 01:51:14 F Fitness Obstacle Course
81 595 Thompson Susan 01:51:19 F Fitness Obstacle Course
82 597 Vanderwekken-Dunn Penny 01:51:59 F Fitness Obstacle Course
83 521 Hazewood Kevin 01:52:00 M Fitness Obstacle Course
84 583 Skokun Nadia 01:52:00 F Fitness Obstacle Course
85 499 Dempsey Rob 01:52:02 M Fitness Obstacle Course
86 520 Hazelwood Kimbery 01:52:03 F Fitness Obstacle Course
87 498 Dempsey Michelle 01:52:03 F Fitness Obstacle Course
88 565 Pedersen Alyssa 01:53:26 F Fitness Obstacle Course
89 495 Davis Justice 02:00:36 M Fitness Obstacle Course
90 489 Carroll Chris 02:00:38 M Fitness Obstacle Course
91 554 Mickle Alesha 02:01:07 F Fitness Obstacle Course
92 496 Davis Justin 02:01:17 M Fitness Obstacle Course
93 555 Mickle Clarrdette 02:01:19 F Fitness Obstacle Course
94 602 Williams Tasia 02:01:44 F Fitness Obstacle Course
95 587 Stafford Karla 02:09:42 F Fitness Obstacle Course
96 566 Phillips Lauren 02:09:43 F Fitness Obstacle Course
97 494 Currie Adam 02:11:38 M Fitness Obstacle Course
98 474 Bourdon Jodi 02:11:41 F Fitness Obstacle Course
99 513 Gray Dawn 02:11:43 F Fitness Obstacle Course
100 570 Pratt Sydney 02:11:46 F Fitness Obstacle Course

 

 

Age Group By Division

10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 17 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 408 Zeunert Shaun 01:29:24 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 409 Zeunert Shay 01:29:25 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 317 Bianchi Evan 01:29:55 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 390 Shipalesky David 01:30:28 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 315 Bennett Cole 01:37:08 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 313 Barrett Jacob 01:40:12 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 339 Fowler Alex 01:40:12 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 405 Webster Sam 01:40:28 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 367 Neumeier Mason 01:40:32 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 398 Snider Quinlan 01:40:51 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 344 Hafner Tony 01:43:28 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 343 Hafner Sam 01:43:29 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 327 Carrol Curtis 01:43:29 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 397 Snider Colby 01:49:19 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 366 Nesse Kyle 01:51:58 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 362 Merwin Tanner 02:24:06 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 314 Bason Miles 01:18:00 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 320 Breton Leon 01:31:37 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 412 Bies Miles 01:42:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 379 Prefontaine Matt 01:54:45 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 360 Malli Kurt 01:26:28 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 342 Gervais Arthur 01:41:21 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 332 Coyle Toby 01:44:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 333 Dempsey Calvin 01:48:37 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 403 VANDERMEULEN DAVE 01:53:10 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 311 Adkins Kaden 01:54:09 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 353 KNight JOhn 01:58:13 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 336 Fenty Dustin 02:00:35 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 355 Linwood Ben 02:00:35 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 364 mullin Jerry 02:03:31 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 341 Gautreau Nick 02:03:45 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 331 Corbett Patrick 02:05:48 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 357 Longley Glen 02:12:04 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 322 brooks ryane 02:20:57 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 380 PYLE AARON 02:30:38 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 328 Carroll Chris 03:00:36 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 50 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 346 HAWKER DAN 01:32:15 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 318 Billings Brant 01:58:29 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 383 Salmond Kevin 02:55:45 M 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 17 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 369 Nesse Brittan 02:21:48 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 351 Kalkman Rachel 01:21:27 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 402 Tompkins Amanda 01:21:27 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 363 Milonas Jillian 01:35:01 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 338 foronda ashley 01:54:25 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 384 Scheliga Peri 01:54:45 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 324 Cameron Corrie 02:22:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 348 Hotte Catherine 02:48:27 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 385 Schepens Jessica 02:55:36 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 413 Greyeyes Cora 01:54:13 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 410 Zwaryck Julie 01:55:32 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 358 Lumb Nicole 01:58:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 404 VANDERMEULEN meghan 02:13:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 387 Scott Ashley 02:15:42 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 376 pittam lynette 02:20:57 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
7 330 Coates Deanna 02:22:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
8 323 Buckingham Jessica 02:22:13 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
9 326 Carroll Sara 02:22:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
10 352 Kent Stephanie 02:22:53 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
11 389 SHAW AMANDA 02:23:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
12 316 Bentley Ashley 02:23:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
13 354 Kvikstad Misty 02:23:52 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
14 312 Arnaldo Sherilyn 02:50:12 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
15 349 Janosek Lucie 02:51:46 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
16 337 Florendo Zenia 02:52:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
17 334 Desiar Jennifer 02:52:10 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
18 340 Fox Nicole 02:58:19 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
19 406 Williams Tasia 02:59:37 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
20 394 Simms Michelle 03:19:19 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
10 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 319 Billings Elizabeth 02:05:15 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
2 377 Plews Maureen 02:15:42 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
3 361 Maxwell Karen 02:30:39 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
4 386 Schwalm Gwen 02:51:46 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
5 382 Salmond Carla 02:52:49 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
6 399 STEINER GERTRUDE 02:53:32 F 10 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 229 TETREAULT MASON 00:44:47 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 103 Glazier Chance 00:52:48 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 263 Baker Evan 01:02:29 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 84 Dunn Kallum 01:02:42 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 59 Cardinal Evan 01:05:34 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 85 Dunn Owen 01:12:45 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 60 Cockwill Jessie 01:21:05 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 170 Morrow Kye 01:49:39 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 17 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 131 Jarnagin Melvin 00:44:26 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 139 Kewin Juston 00:57:00 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 249 WINTERS KYLE 00:43:01 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 206 Sangha Mitch 00:44:35 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 223 Stubbs David 00:51:54 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 220 Stenton Michael 00:56:00 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 211 Shepherd Brice 00:56:20 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 34 Amstrup Steen 01:06:49 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 260 Whitmore Ross 01:22:11 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 124 Hogg Daylon 01:24:33 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 174 Newbold Paul 00:48:42 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 167 Meise Dave 00:49:21 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 173 Mytron Layne 00:51:50 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 39 Baker Jake 00:53:01 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 45 Bouck Ken 00:55:17 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 236 Vandal Cory 00:57:49 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 120 Hazewood Kevin 00:59:47 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 195 Primeau Joel 01:00:27 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 190 potter garrett 01:05:03 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 57 Cameron Bradely 01:06:14 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 258 Allard Ross 01:11:20 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 86 Ehmann Corey 01:13:13 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 142 Labelle Mike 01:18:12 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 127 Howell Lindsay 01:19:43 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 70 Currie Adam 01:30:14 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 231 Townsend Micah 01:36:40 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 133 Jones Chris 01:38:33 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 107 Goulet Donnie 01:40:05 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 159 Matheson Scott 01:45:05 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 102 Gilmore Michael 01:52:33 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 32 Aghdasi Varga 01:52:49 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 196 Rogers Chad 02:07:53 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 62 Cockwill Mark 02:09:24 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 50 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 250 Yewchin Don 01:12:02 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 222 Stickel Richard 01:21:34 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 77 Dempsey Rob 01:28:33 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 261 Rogers Shane 01:50:19 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Men Age 65+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 203 Rubin Nick 01:23:29 M 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 17 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 130 Jarnagin Freyja 00:45:59 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 115 Grottenthaler Luise 00:55:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 200 Rogers Payton 01:26:37 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 198 Rogers Crysten 01:27:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 257 Marlow Mairi 00:48:52 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 49 Brody Erin 00:49:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 54 Busche Amber 00:52:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 146 Langford Paige 00:54:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 126 hotte nicole 01:05:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 154 Magyar Mareena 01:05:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 112 Green Haley 01:06:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 251 Zeunert Elizabeth 01:06:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 157 Marynuik Candace 01:07:28 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 191 Pratt Sydney 01:08:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 68 Cornet Sarah 01:10:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 179 Nussbaumer Andrea 01:11:36 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 41 Beleznay Ashley 01:12:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 56 Busche Staci 01:12:27 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 162 McIlmoyle Heather 01:19:18 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 256 Fischer Tracy 01:22:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 183 Parkin Marie 01:22:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 202 Rubin Janine 01:23:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 138 Kelly Larissa 01:24:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 248 Wilmot Emily 01:30:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 178 Nielsen Telitha 01:30:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 240 Wells Chelsea 01:31:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 242 Westergaard Bailey 01:31:37 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
24 165 McLeod Tanya 01:33:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
25 184 Pedersen Alyssa 01:33:44 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
26 189 Pitts Jolene 01:35:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
27 234 Unrau Angela 01:35:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
28 158 Mason Kelsey 02:19:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
29 118 Harding Amber 02:28:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
30 197 Rogers Courtney 02:29:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
31 175 Newhook Dakota 02:29:06 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
32 66 Copeland Brooke 02:45:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 129 Jarnagin Barbara 00:47:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 38 Austin Leah 00:48:36 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 134 Jones Chrystal 00:51:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 150 Lehr Kylee 00:52:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 245 White Rebecca 00:53:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 180 Oberlin Debbie 00:55:39 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 47 bourdon theresa 00:55:42 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 246 Whitford Erin 00:56:41 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 74 Dawn Misty 00:57:52 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 205 Russell Amanda 00:59:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
11 166 McWhinnie Lindsay 00:59:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
12 44 Bouck Julie 00:59:54 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
13 235 Van de Kamp Nuala 00:59:57 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
14 239 Warren Bryna 01:01:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
15 99 GIESBRECHT KERI 01:03:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
16 67 Corbett Samantha 01:03:10 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
17 266 Murray Sarah 01:03:48 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
18 97 Gardner Jordana 01:04:02 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
19 128 Huhn Crystal 01:05:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
20 141 Ksionzek Megan 01:06:12 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
21 264 Laboucane Crystal 01:07:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
22 152 Lewis Kristen 01:08:26 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
23 58 Cannon Candace 01:08:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
24 87 ehmann Marie 01:08:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
25 40 BEHN GLENNA 01:10:51 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
26 259 Mandapat Rea 01:11:03 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
27 119 Hazelwood Kimbery 01:12:52 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
28 214 Skokun Nadia 01:13:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
29 237 Vanderwekken-Dunn Penny 01:14:57 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
30 225 Svisdahl Sherri 01:21:10 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
31 187 Pierce Amanda 01:21:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
32 168 Miller Sarah 01:21:28 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
33 42 Bell Brianna 01:22:24 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
34 252 Zeunert Rhonda 01:23:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
35 204 Rubin Nicole 01:23:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
36 105 Gordey Shellie 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
37 182 Otten Rajan 01:24:34 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
38 76 Dempsey Michelle 01:25:19 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
39 160 McCaully Nichole 01:26:23 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
40 132 Johnsen Gail 01:27:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
41 110 Gray Dawn 01:30:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
42 194 Prikule Liene 01:31:08 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
43 92 Fehr Deborah 01:31:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
44 208 Scott Laura 01:33:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
45 144 Lafond Carmen 01:35:00 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
46 88 Emslie Sabrina 01:35:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
47 209 Scott-Moncrieff Lana 01:35:50 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
48 156 Marsh Leah 01:36:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
49 125 Hogg Kaitlyn 01:37:07 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
50 135 Jones Latoya 01:38:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
51 106 Goulet Cheralee 01:40:04 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
52 71 Cushway Elsie 01:40:46 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
53 46 Bourdon Jodi 01:43:43 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
54 79 Diemert-Bragg Heather 01:46:18 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
55 114 GRINDLEY BRENDA 01:46:55 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
56 116 Gunn Esdra 01:48:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
57 216 Smith Tammy 01:48:56 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
58 171 Morrow Lisa 01:49:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
59 81 Doucette Rhonda 01:50:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
60 98 Gibson Denine 01:52:33 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
61 31 Aghdasi Momotaj 01:52:49 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
62 201 Rogers Perri 02:07:52 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
63 265 Hockman Cheryl 02:28:31 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
64 243 wevers jennifer 02:45:40 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
65 177 Niekamp Cassie 03:21:21 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 254 Hamill Janice 01:06:14 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
2 221 Stickel Dee-Ann 01:12:25 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
3 262 Craig-Steele Bev 01:15:11 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
4 199 Rogers Judy 01:31:30 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
5 69 Crossland Wendy 01:35:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
6 230 Thompson Susan 01:40:21 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
7 145 Langerud Kathy 02:02:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
8 151 Levers Joanne 02:02:58 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
9 192 Prestley Vivian 02:20:13 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
10 176 Nichols Kelly 02:21:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
5 KM VERTICAL SLAM Age Group Results for Women Age 65+ based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 255 Neugebauer Gerhild 01:34:29 F 5 KM Vertical Slam
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 28 Wuthrich Lucas 00:10:39 M 2.3 KM Dash
2 29 McGinnis Mason 00:12:20 M 2.3 KM Dash
3 11 Label Jayden 00:12:43 M 2.3 KM Dash
4 1 Banack Dane 00:21:01 M 2.3 KM Dash
5 4 Ehmann Liam 00:21:31 M 2.3 KM Dash
6 626 McGinnes Gray 00:25:06 M 2.3 KM Dash
7 2 Banack Ryder 00:25:12 M 2.3 KM Dash
8 226 Svisdahl Zate 00:29:48 M 2.3 KM Dash
9 9 Heinrichs Mathieu 00:31:12 M 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 26 Wuthrich Abby 00:10:39 F 2.3 KM Dash
2 10 Jarnagin Stella 00:10:48 F 2.3 KM Dash
3 27 Wuthrich Elsa 00:11:11 F 2.3 KM Dash
4 20 Rogers Ashten 00:12:21 F 2.3 KM Dash
5 3 Ehmann Jordan 00:16:32 F 2.3 KM Dash
6 22 Rogers Parker 00:16:32 F 2.3 KM Dash
7 627 Green Mili 00:21:10 F 2.3 KM Dash
8 21 Rogers Naiya 00:24:42 F 2.3 KM Dash
9 13 McGarry Kaylynn 00:25:07 F 2.3 KM Dash
10 19 Richardson Jessica 00:26:47 F 2.3 KM Dash
11 18 Richardson Isabelle 00:26:47 F 2.3 KM Dash
12 17 Palfy Paeton 00:26:52 F 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 16 Palfy Frances 00:26:54 F 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 23 Scriba Ashley Scriba 00:15:51 F 2.3 KM Dash
2 12 LaPlaca Jody 00:22:51 F 2.3 KM Dash
3 5 Graziano Desirae 00:25:09 F 2.3 KM Dash
4 30 McGinnis Kaytee 00:26:33 F 2.3 KM Dash
5 8 Heinrichs Angele 00:31:11 F 2.3 KM Dash
           
2.3 KM DASH Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Men Age 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 537 Label Jayden 00:58:25 M Fitness Obstacle Course
2 462 Alexander Grayden 01:03:12 M Fitness Obstacle Course
3 463 Alexander Landon 01:03:16 M Fitness Obstacle Course
4 485 Cardinal Evan 01:04:01 M Fitness Obstacle Course
5 610 Hunter Brodie 01:11:29 M Fitness Obstacle Course
6 594 TETREAULT MASON 01:12:55 M Fitness Obstacle Course
7 495 Davis Justice 02:00:36 M Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Men Age 13 - 17 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 519 Haluszka Jacob 00:56:34 M Fitness Obstacle Course
2 548 McGarvey Liam 00:56:34 M Fitness Obstacle Course
3 533 Kewin Juston 01:03:41 M Fitness Obstacle Course
4 584 Snider Colby 01:06:36 M Fitness Obstacle Course
5 517 Hafner Tony 01:07:54 M Fitness Obstacle Course
6 516 Hafner Sam 01:08:00 M Fitness Obstacle Course
7 606 Zeunert Shaun 01:08:08 M Fitness Obstacle Course
8 471 Bianchi Evan 01:08:10 M Fitness Obstacle Course
9 506 Fowler Alex 01:08:12 M Fitness Obstacle Course
10 488 Carrol Curtis 01:08:12 M Fitness Obstacle Course
11 559 Neumeier Mason 01:08:13 M Fitness Obstacle Course
12 466 Barrett Jacob 01:08:13 M Fitness Obstacle Course
13 558 Nesse Kyle 01:08:13 M Fitness Obstacle Course
14 607 Zeunert Shay 01:08:14 M Fitness Obstacle Course
15 585 Snider Quinlan 01:08:23 M Fitness Obstacle Course
16 599 Webster Sam 01:08:49 M Fitness Obstacle Course
17 553 Merwin Tanner 01:09:26 M Fitness Obstacle Course
18 470 Bennett Cole 01:10:37 M Fitness Obstacle Course
19 486 Cardinal Jaden 01:12:41 M Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Men Age 18 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 467 Bason Miles 00:48:30 M Fitness Obstacle Course
2 581 Shepherd Brice 01:11:04 M Fitness Obstacle Course
3 576 Sangha Mitch 01:11:06 M Fitness Obstacle Course
4 611 Stubbs Dave 01:12:49 M Fitness Obstacle Course
5 604 WINTERS KYLE 01:12:51 M Fitness Obstacle Course
6 592 Taylor Michael 01:19:38 M Fitness Obstacle Course
7 475 Breton Leon 01:34:04 M Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Men Age 30 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 545 Malli Kurt 00:55:56 M Fitness Obstacle Course
2 523 Hollman Dwight 01:03:59 M Fitness Obstacle Course
3 461 Adkins Kaden 01:08:22 M Fitness Obstacle Course
4 572 Primeau Joel 01:12:48 M Fitness Obstacle Course
5 497 Dempsey Calvin 01:14:29 M Fitness Obstacle Course
6 465 Baker Jake 01:25:43 M Fitness Obstacle Course
7 525 Howell Lindsay 01:26:36 M Fitness Obstacle Course
8 573 PYLE AARON 01:29:56 M Fitness Obstacle Course
9 535 KNight JOhn 01:29:57 M Fitness Obstacle Course
10 538 Labelle Mike 01:35:25 M Fitness Obstacle Course
11 473 Bouck Ken 01:35:39 M Fitness Obstacle Course
12 552 Meise Dave 01:50:30 M Fitness Obstacle Course
13 521 Hazewood Kevin 01:52:00 M Fitness Obstacle Course
14 489 Carroll Chris 02:00:38 M Fitness Obstacle Course
15 496 Davis Justin 02:01:17 M Fitness Obstacle Course
16 494 Currie Adam 02:11:38 M Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Men Age 50 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 609 HAWKER DAN 01:07:26 M Fitness Obstacle Course
2 478 Brown Rick 01:12:10 M Fitness Obstacle Course
3 509 GENTLES GORDON 01:26:16 M Fitness Obstacle Course
4 605 Yewchin Don 01:32:55 M Fitness Obstacle Course
5 499 Dempsey Rob 01:52:02 M Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Women Age 12 & Under based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 554 Mickle Alesha 02:01:07 F Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Women Age 13 - 17 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 515 Grottenthaler Luise 01:14:18 F Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Women Age 18 - 29 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 477 Brown Haley 01:04:25 F Fitness Obstacle Course
2 591 Taylor Alyssa 01:19:38 F Fitness Obstacle Course
3 539 Langford Paige 01:22:45 F Fitness Obstacle Course
4 530 Kalkman Rachel 01:24:36 F Fitness Obstacle Course
5 596 Tompkins Amanda 01:24:37 F Fitness Obstacle Course
6 469 Beleznay Ashley 01:32:55 F Fitness Obstacle Course
7 546 Marynuik Candace 01:34:06 F Fitness Obstacle Course
8 560 Nielsen Telitha 01:37:06 F Fitness Obstacle Course
9 603 Wilmot Emily 01:37:06 F Fitness Obstacle Course
10 484 Cameron Corrie 01:50:40 F Fitness Obstacle Course
11 514 Green Haley 01:51:11 F Fitness Obstacle Course
12 575 Rogers Courtney 01:51:14 F Fitness Obstacle Course
13 565 Pedersen Alyssa 01:53:26 F Fitness Obstacle Course
14 570 Pratt Sydney 02:11:46 F Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Women Age 30 - 49 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 529 Jones Chrystal 01:14:29 F Fitness Obstacle Course
2 542 Lewis Kristen 01:21:30 F Fitness Obstacle Course
3 601 White Rebecca 01:21:30 F Fitness Obstacle Course
4 562 Oberlin Debbie 01:22:45 F Fitness Obstacle Course
5 511 GIESBRECHT KERI 01:23:20 F Fitness Obstacle Course
6 522 Heinrichs Angele 01:23:21 F Fitness Obstacle Course
7 468 BEHN GLENNA 01:23:22 F Fitness Obstacle Course
8 524 Hollman Tamara 01:24:35 F Fitness Obstacle Course
9 541 Lehr Kylee 01:24:36 F Fitness Obstacle Course
10 464 Austin Leah 01:25:07 F Fitness Obstacle Course
11 567 Pierce Amanda 01:25:39 F Fitness Obstacle Course
12 526 Huber Andrea 01:27:24 F Fitness Obstacle Course
13 556 Miller Sarah 01:27:26 F Fitness Obstacle Course
14 472 Bouck Julie 01:35:38 F Fitness Obstacle Course
15 491 Coates Deanna 01:45:40 F Fitness Obstacle Course
16 480 Buckingham Jessica 01:45:42 F Fitness Obstacle Course
17 589 Sullivan Sharla 01:50:30 F Fitness Obstacle Course
18 487 Carroll Sara 01:50:40 F Fitness Obstacle Course
19 532 Kent Stephanie 01:50:40 F Fitness Obstacle Course
20 597 Vanderwekken-Dunn Penny 01:51:59 F Fitness Obstacle Course
21 583 Skokun Nadia 01:52:00 F Fitness Obstacle Course
22 520 Hazelwood Kimbery 01:52:03 F Fitness Obstacle Course
23 498 Dempsey Michelle 01:52:03 F Fitness Obstacle Course
24 555 Mickle Clarrdette 02:01:19 F Fitness Obstacle Course
25 602 Williams Tasia 02:01:44 F Fitness Obstacle Course
26 587 Stafford Karla 02:09:42 F Fitness Obstacle Course
27 566 Phillips Lauren 02:09:43 F Fitness Obstacle Course
28 474 Bourdon Jodi 02:11:41 F Fitness Obstacle Course
29 513 Gray Dawn 02:11:43 F Fitness Obstacle Course
           
FITNESS OBSTACLE COURSE Age Group Results for Women Age 50 - 64 based on Chip Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gender Division
1 595 Thompson Susan 01:51:19 F Fitness Obstacle Course

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top