5 KM Walk Overall
5 KM Walk Age Groups

5 KM Run Overall
5 KM Run Age Groups

10 KM Walk Overall
10 KM Walk Age Groups

10 KM Run Overall
10 KM Run Age Groups

Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups

Family Event

 

 

5 KM Walk Overall

Division: 5 KM Walk          
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 65 Howe Karin 00:43:43 00:44:05 F 5 KM Walk
2 61 Hamel Carla 00:44:08 00:44:20 F 5 KM Walk
3 270 Walker Jill 00:44:26 00:44:41 F 5 KM Walk
4 70 Kayll Denise 00:44:29 00:44:49 F 5 KM Walk
5 282 Dragonov Carolyn 00:44:37 00:44:51 F 5 KM Walk
6 287 Spiers Sonya 00:45:10 00:45:17 F 5 KM Walk
7 75 Knudson Dorothy 00:46:37 00:46:52 F 5 KM Walk
8 76 Larsen Jasmine 00:47:36 00:47:45 F 5 KM Walk
9 64 Hopton Courtney 00:48:26 00:48:42 F 5 KM Walk
10 267 Turner Linda 00:48:30 00:48:56 F 5 KM Walk
11 89 Matheson Sue 00:48:30 00:48:56 F 5 KM Walk
12 18 Bourdon Linda 00:49:32 00:49:49 F 5 KM Walk
13 107 Richardson Liz 00:49:34 00:49:49 F 5 KM Walk
14 21 Brown Diane 00:49:38 00:50:08 F 5 KM Walk
15 35 Couldwell Leanne 00:50:51 00:51:16 F 5 KM Walk
16 81 Lefebvre Eileen 00:50:51 00:51:16 F 5 KM Walk
17 289 Musselman Ruth 00:51:09 00:51:31 F 5 KM Walk
18 288 Edwards Elisabeth 00:51:10 00:51:32 F 5 KM Walk
19 50 Evans Debbie 00:51:40 00:51:50 F 5 KM Walk
20 269 Vliegenthart Jodie 00:51:40 00:51:50 F 5 KM Walk
21 263 Taylor Michelle 00:52:13 00:52:36 F 5 KM Walk
22 266 Tresierra-Durocher Lori 00:52:54 00:53:25 F 5 KM Walk
23 265 Tresierra Milly 00:52:54 00:53:25 F 5 KM Walk
24 5 Atkins Linda 00:54:30 00:54:51 F 5 KM Walk
25 297 Cail Angela 00:54:36 00:55:09 F 5 KM Walk
26 16 Blocksidge Patti 00:54:37 00:54:51 F 5 KM Walk
27 48 Elder Erin 00:54:37 00:54:51 F 5 KM Walk
28 298 Dickie Rae-Anne 00:54:38 00:55:11 F 5 KM Walk
29 280 Leischner Robyn 00:54:38 00:55:11 F 5 KM Walk
30 88 Massicotte Jo-Anne 00:54:38 00:55:12 F 5 KM Walk
31 106 Powell Karen 00:54:38 00:54:58 F 5 KM Walk
32 299 Dickie Alisha 00:54:39 00:55:11 F 5 KM Walk
33 283 Schonke Debbie 00:54:39 00:54:58 F 5 KM Walk
34 105 Potter Jackie 00:54:41 00:54:42 F 5 KM Walk
35 19 Brewer Alisa 00:54:41 00:54:42 F 5 KM Walk
36 96 Parkin Rosemary 00:55:43 00:55:44 F 5 KM Walk
37 4 Aiken Devyn 00:56:34 00:56:58 F 5 KM Walk
38 31 Comeau Louise 00:56:37 00:57:01 F 5 KM Walk
39 32 Comeau Samantha 00:56:38 00:57:01 F 5 KM Walk
40 71 Kemball Maxine 00:56:54 00:57:00 F 5 KM Walk
41 85 Lilley Kristen 00:56:58 00:57:23 F 5 KM Walk
42 86 Lilley Louann 00:56:58 00:57:23 F 5 KM Walk
43 101 Petrie Charlotte 00:57:01 00:57:27 F 5 KM Walk
44 58 Goodman Jessica 00:57:01 00:57:27 F 5 KM Walk
45 25 Carlson Julie 00:57:21 00:57:39 F 5 KM Walk
46 63 Holland Carolyn 00:57:21 00:57:40 F 5 KM Walk
47 98 Patterson Kerry 00:57:52 00:58:05 F 5 KM Walk
48 84 Lewis Hillary 00:57:52 00:58:05 F 5 KM Walk
49 284 Murray Jenifer 00:57:52 00:58:05 F 5 KM Walk
50 113 Schutz Celia 00:58:33 00:58:51 F 5 KM Walk
51 112 Schutz Brandee 00:58:35 00:58:53 F 5 KM Walk
52 114 Schutz Rosita 00:58:37 00:58:55 F 5 KM Walk
53 27 Casey Kirsty 00:59:31 01:17:55 F 5 KM Walk
54 68 Johnston Beth 01:00:01 01:00:25 F 5 KM Walk
55 52 Fedoruk Ricki 01:00:01 01:00:25 F 5 KM Walk
56 69 Jones Reilly 01:01:30 01:01:59 F 5 KM Walk
57 77 Larson Karen 01:01:30 01:01:59 F 5 KM Walk
58 276 Williams Linda 01:01:36 01:02:15 F 5 KM Walk
59 82 Legere Audrey 01:01:36 01:02:15 F 5 KM Walk
60 279 Zacharias Holly 01:02:21 01:02:58 F 5 KM Walk
61 275 White Jenni-Lee 01:02:21 01:02:58 F 5 KM Walk
62 7 Backer Lauretta 01:03:43 01:04:11 F 5 KM Walk
63 38 D'Lugos Linda 01:03:44 01:04:11 F 5 KM Walk
64 80 Leeson Jersey 01:04:07 01:04:43 F 5 KM Walk
65 73 Kimmie Liane 01:04:09 01:04:38 F 5 KM Walk
66 72 Kimmie Dacia 01:04:09 01:04:38 F 5 KM Walk
67 9 Bassett Evi 01:05:57 01:06:35 F 5 KM Walk
68 10 Bassett Kylie 01:05:58 01:06:34 F 5 KM Walk
69 3 Armstrong Sarah 01:08:55 01:09:12 F 5 KM Walk
70 2 Armstrong Natalie 01:08:57 01:09:12 F 5 KM Walk
71 56 Gale Margaret 01:13:14 01:13:49 F 5 KM Walk
72 104 Phillips Terry 01:13:14 01:13:50 F 5 KM Walk
73 272 Wanderer Dorothy 01:13:17 01:13:50 F 5 KM Walk
74 66 Hunt Jill 01:14:14 01:14:42 F 5 KM Walk
75 83 Lewis Brenda 01:14:14 01:14:42 F 5 KM Walk
76 285 Severid Jayla 01:23:47 01:24:45 F 5 KM Walk
77 43 Devereux Pam 01:23:47 01:24:48 F 5 KM Walk
78 93 Muir Jean 01:23:48 01:24:48 F 5 KM Walk
79 115 Severeid Tara 01:23:48 01:24:47 F 5 KM Walk
80 29 Clarke Cyndie 01:23:49 01:24:49 F 5 KM Walk
             

 

5 KM Walk Age Groups

5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 6-12 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 64 Hopton Courtney 00:48:26 00:48:42 F 5 KM Walk
2 4 Aiken Devyn 00:56:34 00:56:58 F 5 KM Walk
3 113 Schutz Celia 00:58:33 00:58:51 F 5 KM Walk
4 80 Leeson Jersey 01:04:07 01:04:43 F 5 KM Walk
5 285 Severid Jayla 01:23:47 01:24:45 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 13-19 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 3 Armstrong Sarah 01:08:55 01:09:12 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 76 Larsen Jasmine 00:47:36 00:47:45 F 5 KM Walk
2 299 Dickie Alisha 00:54:39 00:55:11 F 5 KM Walk
3 32 Comeau Samantha 00:56:38 00:57:01 F 5 KM Walk
4 85 Lilley Kristen 00:56:58 00:57:23 F 5 KM Walk
5 27 Casey Kirsty 00:59:31 01:17:55 F 5 KM Walk
6 69 Jones Reilly 01:01:30 01:01:59 F 5 KM Walk
7 279 Zacharias Holly 01:02:21 01:02:58 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 263 Taylor Michelle 00:52:13 00:52:36 F 5 KM Walk
2 48 Elder Erin 00:54:37 00:54:51 F 5 KM Walk
3 280 Leischner Robyn 00:54:38 00:55:11 F 5 KM Walk
4 58 Goodman Jessica 00:57:01 00:57:27 F 5 KM Walk
5 98 Patterson Kerry 00:57:52 00:58:05 F 5 KM Walk
6 84 Lewis Hillary 00:57:52 00:58:05 F 5 KM Walk
7 284 Murray Jenifer 00:57:52 00:58:05 F 5 KM Walk
8 275 White Jenni-Lee 01:02:21 01:02:58 F 5 KM Walk
9 72 Kimmie Dacia 01:04:09 01:04:38 F 5 KM Walk
10 10 Bassett Kylie 01:05:58 01:06:34 F 5 KM Walk
11 115 Severeid Tara 01:23:48 01:24:47 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 61 Hamel Carla 00:44:08 00:44:20 F 5 KM Walk
2 287 Spiers Sonya 00:45:10 00:45:17 F 5 KM Walk
3 289 Musselman Ruth 00:51:09 00:51:31 F 5 KM Walk
4 19 Brewer Alisa 00:54:41 00:54:42 F 5 KM Walk
5 101 Petrie Charlotte 00:57:01 00:57:27 F 5 KM Walk
6 63 Holland Carolyn 00:57:21 00:57:40 F 5 KM Walk
7 112 Schutz Brandee 00:58:35 00:58:53 F 5 KM Walk
8 2 Armstrong Natalie 01:08:57 01:09:12 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 65 Howe Karin 00:43:43 00:44:05 F 5 KM Walk
2 270 Walker Jill 00:44:26 00:44:41 F 5 KM Walk
3 70 Kayll Denise 00:44:29 00:44:49 F 5 KM Walk
4 267 Turner Linda 00:48:30 00:48:56 F 5 KM Walk
5 89 Matheson Sue 00:48:30 00:48:56 F 5 KM Walk
6 21 Brown Diane 00:49:38 00:50:08 F 5 KM Walk
7 35 Couldwell Leanne 00:50:51 00:51:16 F 5 KM Walk
8 81 Lefebvre Eileen 00:50:51 00:51:16 F 5 KM Walk
9 50 Evans Debbie 00:51:40 00:51:50 F 5 KM Walk
10 266 Tresierra-Durocher Lori 00:52:54 00:53:25 F 5 KM Walk
11 297 Cail Angela 00:54:36 00:55:09 F 5 KM Walk
12 16 Blocksidge Patti 00:54:37 00:54:51 F 5 KM Walk
13 298 Dickie Rae-Anne 00:54:38 00:55:11 F 5 KM Walk
14 105 Potter Jackie 00:54:41 00:54:42 F 5 KM Walk
15 71 Kemball Maxine 00:56:54 00:57:00 F 5 KM Walk
16 86 Lilley Louann 00:56:58 00:57:23 F 5 KM Walk
17 25 Carlson Julie 00:57:21 00:57:39 F 5 KM Walk
18 77 Larson Karen 01:01:30 01:01:59 F 5 KM Walk
19 9 Bassett Evi 01:05:57 01:06:35 F 5 KM Walk
20 66 Hunt Jill 01:14:14 01:14:42 F 5 KM Walk
21 83 Lewis Brenda 01:14:14 01:14:42 F 5 KM Walk
22 43 Devereux Pam 01:23:47 01:24:48 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 75 Knudson Dorothy 00:46:37 00:46:52 F 5 KM Walk
2 18 Bourdon Linda 00:49:32 00:49:49 F 5 KM Walk
3 107 Richardson Liz 00:49:34 00:49:49 F 5 KM Walk
4 269 Vliegenthart Jodie 00:51:40 00:51:50 F 5 KM Walk
5 5 Atkins Linda 00:54:30 00:54:51 F 5 KM Walk
6 88 Massicotte Jo-Anne 00:54:38 00:55:12 F 5 KM Walk
7 106 Powell Karen 00:54:38 00:54:58 F 5 KM Walk
8 283 Schonke Debbie 00:54:39 00:54:58 F 5 KM Walk
9 31 Comeau Louise 00:56:37 00:57:01 F 5 KM Walk
10 114 Schutz Rosita 00:58:37 00:58:55 F 5 KM Walk
11 68 Johnston Beth 01:00:01 01:00:25 F 5 KM Walk
12 52 Fedoruk Ricki 01:00:01 01:00:25 F 5 KM Walk
13 276 Williams Linda 01:01:36 01:02:15 F 5 KM Walk
14 82 Legere Audrey 01:01:36 01:02:15 F 5 KM Walk
15 7 Backer Lauretta 01:03:43 01:04:11 F 5 KM Walk
16 38 D'Lugos Linda 01:03:44 01:04:11 F 5 KM Walk
17 73 Kimmie Liane 01:04:09 01:04:38 F 5 KM Walk
18 104 Phillips Terry 01:13:14 01:13:50 F 5 KM Walk
19 29 Clarke Cyndie 01:23:49 01:24:49 F 5 KM Walk
             
5 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 282 Dragonov Carolyn 00:44:37 00:44:51 F 5 KM Walk
2 288 Edwards Elisabeth 00:51:10 00:51:32 F 5 KM Walk
3 265 Tresierra Milly 00:52:54 00:53:25 F 5 KM Walk
4 96 Parkin Rosemary 00:55:43 00:55:44 F 5 KM Walk
5 56 Gale Margaret 01:13:14 01:13:49 F 5 KM Walk
6 272 Wanderer Dorothy 01:13:17 01:13:50 F 5 KM Walk
7 93 Muir Jean 01:23:48 01:24:48 F 5 KM Walk

 

 

5 KM Run Overall

Division: 5 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 94 Nicholas Claire 00:25:16 00:25:16 F 5 KM Run
2 119 Storey Logan 00:26:02 00:26:02 F 5 KM Run
3 273 Webb Destyn 00:26:26 00:26:26 F 5 KM Run
4 271 Walker-Smith Abagaile 00:26:26 00:26:26 F 5 KM Run
5 118 Storey Amber 00:26:28 00:26:28 F 5 KM Run
6 290 Hesselgrave Lorraine 00:27:12 00:27:12 F 5 KM Run
7 55 Gagne Erin 00:28:15 00:28:16 F 5 KM Run
8 99 Paul Terri 00:28:26 00:28:28 F 5 KM Run
9 28 Chesley Joyce 00:28:28 00:28:31 F 5 KM Run
10 97 Parks Crystal 00:28:53 00:29:03 F 5 KM Run
11 116 Slovak Anita 00:29:02 00:29:10 F 5 KM Run
12 6 MacDonald Gayle 00:29:02 00:29:10 F 5 KM Run
13 20 Brigden Kara 00:30:00 00:30:02 F 5 KM Run
14 59 Guldbransen Amber 00:30:03 00:30:05 F 5 KM Run
15 60 Guldbransen Kelsey 00:30:09 00:30:11 F 5 KM Run
16 34 Cook Shallyn 00:30:23 00:30:32 F 5 KM Run
17 8 Barden KC 00:31:50 00:31:52 F 5 KM Run
18 36 Cronkhite Jane 00:32:05 00:32:08 F 5 KM Run
19 11 Belcher Karen 00:32:45 00:32:48 F 5 KM Run
20 110 Saunders Laura 00:32:45 00:32:48 F 5 KM Run
21 37 Cronkhite Wendy 00:33:06 00:33:09 F 5 KM Run
22 281 Braun Shannon 00:33:27 00:33:29 F 5 KM Run
23 47 Eckford Robin 00:33:38 00:33:38 F 5 KM Run
24 296 Grady Heather 00:33:38 00:33:41 F 5 KM Run
25 74 Kitamura Presley 00:33:42 00:33:48 F 5 KM Run
26 1 Anderson Mary Jo 00:33:42 00:33:48 F 5 KM Run
27 87 Lowe Mackenzie 00:34:16 00:34:23 F 5 KM Run
28 120 Suttorp Olga 00:34:17 00:34:23 F 5 KM Run
29 67 Ives Emily 00:34:18 00:34:22 F 5 KM Run
30 109 Ruether Tracy 00:34:18 00:34:22 F 5 KM Run
31 92 Millar Kathryn 00:35:00 00:35:05 F 5 KM Run
32 108 Rogers Donna 00:35:01 00:35:05 F 5 KM Run
33 100 Perison Gayle 00:35:50 00:35:52 F 5 KM Run
34 277 Williams Lynne 00:35:58 00:36:06 F 5 KM Run
35 41 Dekker Brenda 00:36:10 00:36:17 F 5 KM Run
36 95 Norman Corrina 00:36:10 00:36:17 F 5 KM Run
37 39 Da Ros Monica 00:36:40 00:36:41 F 5 KM Run
38 278 Wootten Christina 00:37:08 00:37:10 F 5 KM Run
39 268 Vandeweghe Lorraine 00:38:36 00:38:37 F 5 KM Run
40 22 Brown Jacqueline 00:39:13 00:39:20 F 5 KM Run
41 40 Deacon Maureen 00:39:15 00:39:22 F 5 KM Run
42 15 Ziemer Tineke 00:39:26 00:39:34 F 5 KM Run
43 261 Taylor Brianne 00:39:27 00:39:34 F 5 KM Run
44 24 Campbell Ruth 00:39:27 00:39:31 F 5 KM Run
45 30 Clayton Tamara 00:39:42 00:39:51 F 5 KM Run
46 42 Destreis Ashleigh 00:40:07 00:40:13 F 5 KM Run
47 46 Drew Carrilee 00:40:07 00:40:13 F 5 KM Run
48 13 Benoit Carleigh 00:41:22 00:41:23 F 5 KM Run
49 53 Fenton Margaret 00:41:27 00:41:31 F 5 KM Run
50 54 Fuerstenberg Sue 00:41:27 00:41:31 F 5 KM Run
51 90 McDonald Paula 00:42:24 00:42:26 F 5 KM Run
52 262 Taylor Dani 00:42:25 00:42:27 F 5 KM Run
53 103 Pfleiderer Kristina 00:43:02 00:43:08 F 5 KM Run
54 102 Pfleiderer Erica 00:43:02 00:43:08 F 5 KM Run
55 91 McKenzie Carol 00:43:05 00:43:09 F 5 KM Run
56 286 Pronger Christina 00:44:07 00:44:15 F 5 KM Run
57 26 Carter Tanaya 00:44:07 00:44:15 F 5 KM Run
58 79 Lee Christa 00:45:49 00:45:49 F 5 KM Run
59 117 Smith Kelli 00:45:57 00:46:02 F 5 KM Run
60 14 Bingham Nikki 00:45:58 00:46:03 F 5 KM Run
61 17 Blodgett Sheila 00:46:16 00:46:20 F 5 KM Run
62 23 Cahoose Tina 00:46:25 00:46:33 F 5 KM Run
63 49 Eldridge Lacy 00:49:23 00:49:27 F 5 KM Run

 

5 KM Run Age Groups

5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 6-12 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 94 Nicholas Claire 00:25:16 00:25:16 F 5 KM Run
2 119 Storey Logan 00:26:02 00:26:02 F 5 KM Run
3 273 Webb Destyn 00:26:26 00:26:26 F 5 KM Run
4 271 Walker-Smith Abagaile 00:26:26 00:26:26 F 5 KM Run
5 36 Cronkhite Jane 00:32:05 00:32:08 F 5 KM Run
6 47 Eckford Robin 00:33:38 00:33:38 F 5 KM Run
7 74 Kitamura Presley 00:33:42 00:33:48 F 5 KM Run
8 1 Anderson Mary Jo 00:33:42 00:33:48 F 5 KM Run
9 261 Taylor Brianne 00:39:27 00:39:34 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 20 Brigden Kara 00:30:00 00:30:02 F 5 KM Run
2 59 Guldbransen Amber 00:30:03 00:30:05 F 5 KM Run
3 60 Guldbransen Kelsey 00:30:09 00:30:11 F 5 KM Run
4 87 Lowe Mackenzie 00:34:16 00:34:23 F 5 KM Run
5 120 Suttorp Olga 00:34:17 00:34:23 F 5 KM Run
6 13 Benoit Carleigh 00:41:22 00:41:23 F 5 KM Run
7 103 Pfleiderer Kristina 00:43:02 00:43:08 F 5 KM Run
8 102 Pfleiderer Erica 00:43:02 00:43:08 F 5 KM Run
9 286 Pronger Christina 00:44:07 00:44:15 F 5 KM Run
10 117 Smith Kelli 00:45:57 00:46:02 F 5 KM Run
11 14 Bingham Nikki 00:45:58 00:46:03 F 5 KM Run
12 17 Blodgett Sheila 00:46:16 00:46:20 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 55 Gagne Erin 00:28:15 00:28:16 F 5 KM Run
2 97 Parks Crystal 00:28:53 00:29:03 F 5 KM Run
3 116 Slovak Anita 00:29:02 00:29:10 F 5 KM Run
4 34 Cook Shallyn 00:30:23 00:30:32 F 5 KM Run
5 8 Barden KC 00:31:50 00:31:52 F 5 KM Run
6 110 Saunders Laura 00:32:45 00:32:48 F 5 KM Run
7 281 Braun Shannon 00:33:27 00:33:29 F 5 KM Run
8 277 Williams Lynne 00:35:58 00:36:06 F 5 KM Run
9 39 Da Ros Monica 00:36:40 00:36:41 F 5 KM Run
10 22 Brown Jacqueline 00:39:13 00:39:20 F 5 KM Run
11 15 Ziemer Tineke 00:39:26 00:39:34 F 5 KM Run
12 30 Clayton Tamara 00:39:42 00:39:51 F 5 KM Run
13 42 Destreis Ashleigh 00:40:07 00:40:13 F 5 KM Run
14 46 Drew Carrilee 00:40:07 00:40:13 F 5 KM Run
15 90 McDonald Paula 00:42:24 00:42:26 F 5 KM Run
16 262 Taylor Dani 00:42:25 00:42:27 F 5 KM Run
17 26 Carter Tanaya 00:44:07 00:44:15 F 5 KM Run
18 79 Lee Christa 00:45:49 00:45:49 F 5 KM Run
19 49 Eldridge Lacy 00:49:23 00:49:27 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 118 Storey Amber 00:26:28 00:26:28 F 5 KM Run
2 28 Chesley Joyce 00:28:28 00:28:31 F 5 KM Run
3 11 Belcher Karen 00:32:45 00:32:48 F 5 KM Run
4 37 Cronkhite Wendy 00:33:06 00:33:09 F 5 KM Run
5 67 Ives Emily 00:34:18 00:34:22 F 5 KM Run
6 109 Ruether Tracy 00:34:18 00:34:22 F 5 KM Run
7 100 Perison Gayle 00:35:50 00:35:52 F 5 KM Run
8 278 Wootten Christina 00:37:08 00:37:10 F 5 KM Run
9 23 Cahoose Tina 00:46:25 00:46:33 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 290 Hesselgrave Lorraine 00:27:12 00:27:12 F 5 KM Run
2 99 Paul Terri 00:28:26 00:28:28 F 5 KM Run
3 6 MacDonald Gayle 00:29:02 00:29:10 F 5 KM Run
4 92 Millar Kathryn 00:35:00 00:35:05 F 5 KM Run
5 108 Rogers Donna 00:35:01 00:35:05 F 5 KM Run
6 41 Dekker Brenda 00:36:10 00:36:17 F 5 KM Run
7 95 Norman Corrina 00:36:10 00:36:17 F 5 KM Run
8 24 Campbell Ruth 00:39:27 00:39:31 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 296 Grady Heather 00:33:38 00:33:41 F 5 KM Run
2 40 Deacon Maureen 00:39:15 00:39:22 F 5 KM Run
3 53 Fenton Margaret 00:41:27 00:41:31 F 5 KM Run
4 54 Fuerstenberg Sue 00:41:27 00:41:31 F 5 KM Run
5 91 McKenzie Carol 00:43:05 00:43:09 F 5 KM Run
             
5 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 268 Vandeweghe Lorraine 00:38:36 00:38:37 F 5 KM Run

 

10 KM Walk Overall

Division: 10 KM Walk
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 635 Tallen Coral 01:08:13 01:08:14 F 10 KM Walk
2 624 van Puttan Kim 01:21:21 01:21:30 F 10 KM Walk
3 545 Johnston Kirsten 01:23:23 01:23:33 F 10 KM Walk
4 631 Zawislak Colleen 01:23:23 01:23:34 F 10 KM Walk
5 567 Pinchbeck Rose 01:24:57 01:29:11 F 10 KM Walk
6 550 Lansdowne Edna 01:26:54 01:27:23 F 10 KM Walk
7 568 Leather Susan 01:32:45 01:33:01 F 10 KM Walk
8 493 Aulakh Daneeta 01:35:32 01:35:52 F 10 KM Walk
9 494 Aulakh Khya 01:35:33 01:35:52 F 10 KM Walk
10 495 Aulakh Sukhi 01:35:41 01:36:01 F 10 KM Walk
11 574 Sandhu Jasreen 01:35:43 01:36:01 F 10 KM Walk
12 555 MacDonald Halena 01:36:45 01:37:02 F 10 KM Walk
13 556 MacDonald Susan 01:36:46 01:37:02 F 10 KM Walk
14 541 Janischewski Trudi 01:36:46 01:37:03 F 10 KM Walk
15 509 Cindric Eileen 01:39:25 01:39:53 F 10 KM Walk
16 529 Fawcett Minette 01:39:36 01:43:50 F 10 KM Walk
17 508 Chipman Georgina 01:39:36 01:43:50 F 10 KM Walk
18 573 Rivers Cheryl 01:39:46 01:40:09 F 10 KM Walk
19 536 Guldbransen Tammy 01:40:03 01:40:14 F 10 KM Walk
20 543 Johannesen Judy 01:40:03 01:40:14 F 10 KM Walk
21 623 van Leusden Marianne 01:40:34 01:41:54 F 10 KM Walk
22 513 Cooper Kerri 01:40:34 01:41:54 F 10 KM Walk
23 617 Stoecker Aimee 01:41:06 01:41:16 F 10 KM Walk
24 618 Stoecker Corinna 01:41:07 01:41:16 F 10 KM Walk
25 622 Turner Brenda 01:42:12 01:42:41 F 10 KM Walk
26 502 Brown Susan 01:42:13 01:42:42 F 10 KM Walk
27 626 Viik Lisa 01:42:39 01:42:50 F 10 KM Walk
28 534 Gingerich Andrea 01:42:41 01:42:49 F 10 KM Walk
29 525 Dunn Sheila 01:43:21 01:43:40 F 10 KM Walk
30 563 Nickel Judy 01:43:22 01:43:39 F 10 KM Walk
31 580 Spinks Doris 01:43:59 01:44:20 F 10 KM Walk
32 510 Coffey Luanne 01:43:59 01:44:20 F 10 KM Walk
33 576 Schley Lorna 01:44:00 01:44:20 F 10 KM Walk
34 528 Eriksson Ingrid 01:44:01 01:44:21 F 10 KM Walk
35 501 Brooks Janet 01:46:22 01:46:42 F 10 KM Walk
36 561 Murphy Dana 01:46:22 01:46:43 F 10 KM Walk
37 625 Vassallo Dianna 01:47:50 01:48:00 F 10 KM Walk
38 570 Quickenden Tracey 01:47:50 01:48:00 F 10 KM Walk
39 519 Dick Maryke 01:48:27 01:48:48 F 10 KM Walk
40 522 Doyle Kelly 01:49:59 01:50:14 F 10 KM Walk
41 515 Dagneau Amber 01:50:01 01:50:14 F 10 KM Walk
42 492 Armstrong Pam 01:50:01 01:50:15 F 10 KM Walk
43 491 Adams Ashley 01:50:03 01:50:18 F 10 KM Walk
44 532 Giguere Sara 01:50:04 01:50:18 F 10 KM Walk
45 571 Randhawa Surinder 01:53:07 01:53:24 F 10 KM Walk
46 505 Catherall Jennifer 01:53:09 01:53:28 F 10 KM Walk
47 504 Cappan Jaimie 01:53:26 01:53:35 F 10 KM Walk
48 627 Warkentin Brenda 01:53:28 01:53:36 F 10 KM Walk
49 526 Dunphy Deanna 01:53:29 01:53:42 F 10 KM Walk
50 629 Weiers Selena 01:53:29 01:53:43 F 10 KM Walk

 

10 KM Walk Age Groups

10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 6-12 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 493 Aulakh Daneeta 01:35:32 01:35:52 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 13-19 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 494 Aulakh Khya 01:35:33 01:35:52 F 10 KM Walk
2 617 Stoecker Aimee 01:41:06 01:41:16 F 10 KM Walk
3 491 Adams Ashley 01:50:03 01:50:18 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 635 Tallen Coral 01:08:13 01:08:14 F 10 KM Walk
2 545 Johnston Kirsten 01:23:23 01:23:33 F 10 KM Walk
3 623 van Leusden Marianne 01:40:34 01:41:54 F 10 KM Walk
4 513 Cooper Kerri 01:40:34 01:41:54 F 10 KM Walk
5 504 Cappan Jaimie 01:53:26 01:53:35 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 495 Aulakh Sukhi 01:35:41 01:36:01 F 10 KM Walk
2 574 Sandhu Jasreen 01:35:43 01:36:01 F 10 KM Walk
3 618 Stoecker Corinna 01:41:07 01:41:16 F 10 KM Walk
4 561 Murphy Dana 01:46:22 01:46:43 F 10 KM Walk
5 522 Doyle Kelly 01:49:59 01:50:14 F 10 KM Walk
6 505 Catherall Jennifer 01:53:09 01:53:28 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 624 van Puttan Kim 01:21:21 01:21:30 F 10 KM Walk
2 508 Chipman Georgina 01:39:36 01:43:50 F 10 KM Walk
3 626 Viik Lisa 01:42:39 01:42:50 F 10 KM Walk
4 534 Gingerich Andrea 01:42:41 01:42:49 F 10 KM Walk
5 625 Vassallo Dianna 01:47:50 01:48:00 F 10 KM Walk
6 515 Dagneau Amber 01:50:01 01:50:14 F 10 KM Walk
7 492 Armstrong Pam 01:50:01 01:50:15 F 10 KM Walk
8 532 Giguere Sara 01:50:04 01:50:18 F 10 KM Walk
9 526 Dunphy Deanna 01:53:29 01:53:42 F 10 KM Walk
10 629 Weiers Selena 01:53:29 01:53:43 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 631 Zawislak Colleen 01:23:23 01:23:34 F 10 KM Walk
2 568 Leather Susan 01:32:45 01:33:01 F 10 KM Walk
3 556 MacDonald Susan 01:36:46 01:37:02 F 10 KM Walk
4 529 Fawcett Minette 01:39:36 01:43:50 F 10 KM Walk
5 536 Guldbransen Tammy 01:40:03 01:40:14 F 10 KM Walk
6 543 Johannesen Judy 01:40:03 01:40:14 F 10 KM Walk
7 501 Brooks Janet 01:46:22 01:46:42 F 10 KM Walk
8 570 Quickenden Tracey 01:47:50 01:48:00 F 10 KM Walk
9 571 Randhawa Surinder 01:53:07 01:53:24 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 567 Pinchbeck Rose 01:24:57 01:29:11 F 10 KM Walk
2 550 Lansdowne Edna 01:26:54 01:27:23 F 10 KM Walk
3 555 MacDonald Halena 01:36:45 01:37:02 F 10 KM Walk
4 541 Janischewski Trudi 01:36:46 01:37:03 F 10 KM Walk
5 509 Cindric Eileen 01:39:25 01:39:53 F 10 KM Walk
6 573 Rivers Cheryl 01:39:46 01:40:09 F 10 KM Walk
7 622 Turner Brenda 01:42:12 01:42:41 F 10 KM Walk
8 502 Brown Susan 01:42:13 01:42:42 F 10 KM Walk
9 563 Nickel Judy 01:43:22 01:43:39 F 10 KM Walk
10 510 Coffey Luanne 01:43:59 01:44:20 F 10 KM Walk
11 519 Dick Maryke 01:48:27 01:48:48 F 10 KM Walk
12 627 Warkentin Brenda 01:53:28 01:53:36 F 10 KM Walk
             
10 KM WALK Age Group Results for Female 70+ based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 525 Dunn Sheila 01:43:21 01:43:40 F 10 KM Walk
2 580 Spinks Doris 01:43:59 01:44:20 F 10 KM Walk
3 576 Schley Lorna 01:44:00 01:44:20 F 10 KM Walk
4 528 Eriksson Ingrid 01:44:01 01:44:21 F 10 KM Walk

 

 

10 KM Run Overall

Division: 10 KM Run
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 579 Hesselgrave Joni 00:44:38 00:44:38 F 10 KM Run
2 562 Nicholas Ruby 00:44:44 00:44:44 F 10 KM Run
3 507 Champagne Sarah 00:50:35 00:50:36 F 10 KM Run
4 554 Links Brandy 00:51:14 00:51:19 F 10 KM Run
5 542 Jawanda Sarah 00:52:02 00:52:03 F 10 KM Run
6 633 Beckman Riley 00:52:16 00:52:16 F 10 KM Run
7 531 Forsyth Marie-Soleil 00:54:47 00:54:47 F 10 KM Run
8 577 Scott Glenda 00:55:04 00:55:04 F 10 KM Run
9 546 Johnston Paige 00:55:14 00:55:16 F 10 KM Run
10 533 Gillin Aly 00:55:23 00:55:24 F 10 KM Run
11 524 Dumaine Sue 00:55:37 00:55:37 F 10 KM Run
12 523 Dumaine Andrea 00:55:38 00:55:38 F 10 KM Run
13 511 Coffey Shannon 00:55:53 00:55:55 F 10 KM Run
14 517 Davis Rachel 00:56:06 00:56:12 F 10 KM Run
15 547 Kerley Lisa 00:56:08 00:56:13 F 10 KM Run
16 548 King Kim 00:56:37 00:56:39 F 10 KM Run
17 535 Gruene Tania 00:56:58 00:57:03 F 10 KM Run
18 557 Mark Barbara 00:57:29 00:57:30 F 10 KM Run
19 506 Cederholm Andrea 00:57:51 00:57:56 F 10 KM Run
20 500 Brisco Lou 00:59:08 00:59:14 F 10 KM Run
21 516 Dagneau Dianne 00:59:08 00:59:14 F 10 KM Run
22 549 Kinley Jamie 00:59:39 00:59:44 F 10 KM Run
23 620 Thon Sarah 00:59:40 00:59:41 F 10 KM Run
24 527 Elden Claire 01:00:35 01:00:35 F 10 KM Run
25 569 Proudfoot Amber 01:00:35 01:00:35 F 10 KM Run
26 578 Sherwood Debbie 01:01:40 01:01:44 F 10 KM Run
27 503 Campbell Shelly 01:01:41 01:01:46 F 10 KM Run
28 551 Laprairie Angela 01:02:01 01:02:04 F 10 KM Run
29 520 Diepdael Anita 01:03:12 01:03:16 F 10 KM Run
30 559 McMahon Katelyn 01:03:46 01:03:52 F 10 KM Run
31 521 Doucette Tracy 01:03:46 01:03:52 F 10 KM Run
32 564 Nowakowski Bridget 01:03:57 01:04:04 F 10 KM Run
33 512 Conrad Christina 01:03:58 01:04:04 F 10 KM Run
34 628 Webb Jolene 01:04:05 01:04:05 F 10 KM Run
35 558 Mathews Kyla 01:04:24 01:04:47 F 10 KM Run
36 539 Howard Nichole 01:05:10 01:05:14 F 10 KM Run
37 634 Perry Cheryl 01:05:14 01:05:14 F 10 KM Run
38 619 Tallen Andrea 01:06:20 01:06:22 F 10 KM Run
39 552 Legary Sylvia 01:06:51 01:06:54 F 10 KM Run
40 537 Hoehn Sara 01:07:20 01:07:22 F 10 KM Run
41 518 Dawn Giesbrecht 01:11:05 01:11:05 F 10 KM Run
42 538 Hopton Chloe 01:12:12 01:12:15 F 10 KM Run
43 497 Bird Kristy 01:12:28 01:12:31 F 10 KM Run
44 575 Scanlan Chelsee 01:12:28 01:12:31 F 10 KM Run
45 616 Stoddard Gayle 01:12:48 01:12:50 F 10 KM Run
46 544 Johnston Kayla 01:12:48 01:12:50 F 10 KM Run
47 530 Foote Dora 01:13:22 01:13:27 F 10 KM Run
48 553 Parker Cassy 01:13:35 01:13:38 F 10 KM Run
49 632 Galleti Sandy 01:13:35 01:13:38 F 10 KM Run
50 565 Owen Elizabeth 01:14:17 01:14:32 F 10 KM Run
51 566 Owen Jennifer 01:14:17 01:14:32 F 10 KM Run
52 499 Blight Katie 01:15:24 01:15:28 F 10 KM Run
53 621 Timleck Jillian 01:15:24 01:15:28 F 10 KM Run
54 496 Best Phylis 01:16:05 01:16:09 F 10 KM Run
55 630 Wilker Kristine 01:20:35 01:20:42 F 10 KM Run
56 540 Isnardy Tammy-Lee 01:25:12 01:25:12 F 10 KM Run

 

10 KM Run Age Group

10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 6-12 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 562 Nicholas Ruby 00:44:44 00:44:44 F 10 KM Run
2 538 Hopton Chloe 01:12:12 01:12:15 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 13-19 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 527 Elden Claire 01:00:35 01:00:35 F 10 KM Run
2 569 Proudfoot Amber 01:00:35 01:00:35 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 507 Champagne Sarah 00:50:35 00:50:36 F 10 KM Run
2 542 Jawanda Sarah 00:52:02 00:52:03 F 10 KM Run
3 531 Forsyth Marie-Soleil 00:54:47 00:54:47 F 10 KM Run
4 546 Johnston Paige 00:55:14 00:55:16 F 10 KM Run
5 533 Gillin Aly 00:55:23 00:55:24 F 10 KM Run
6 620 Thon Sarah 00:59:40 00:59:41 F 10 KM Run
7 559 McMahon Katelyn 01:03:46 01:03:52 F 10 KM Run
8 512 Conrad Christina 01:03:58 01:04:04 F 10 KM Run
9 544 Johnston Kayla 01:12:48 01:12:50 F 10 KM Run
10 553 Parker Cassy 01:13:35 01:13:38 F 10 KM Run
11 621 Timleck Jillian 01:15:24 01:15:28 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 579 Hesselgrave Joni 00:44:38 00:44:38 F 10 KM Run
2 554 Links Brandy 00:51:14 00:51:19 F 10 KM Run
3 633 Beckman Riley 00:52:16 00:52:16 F 10 KM Run
4 523 Dumaine Andrea 00:55:38 00:55:38 F 10 KM Run
5 517 Davis Rachel 00:56:06 00:56:12 F 10 KM Run
6 548 King Kim 00:56:37 00:56:39 F 10 KM Run
7 506 Cederholm Andrea 00:57:51 00:57:56 F 10 KM Run
8 549 Kinley Jamie 00:59:39 00:59:44 F 10 KM Run
9 520 Diepdael Anita 01:03:12 01:03:16 F 10 KM Run
10 628 Webb Jolene 01:04:05 01:04:05 F 10 KM Run
11 558 Mathews Kyla 01:04:24 01:04:47 F 10 KM Run
12 537 Hoehn Sara 01:07:20 01:07:22 F 10 KM Run
13 518 Dawn Giesbrecht 01:11:05 01:11:05 F 10 KM Run
14 497 Bird Kristy 01:12:28 01:12:31 F 10 KM Run
15 575 Scanlan Chelsee 01:12:28 01:12:31 F 10 KM Run
16 565 Owen Elizabeth 01:14:17 01:14:32 F 10 KM Run
17 566 Owen Jennifer 01:14:17 01:14:32 F 10 KM Run
18 499 Blight Katie 01:15:24 01:15:28 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 577 Scott Glenda 00:55:04 00:55:04 F 10 KM Run
2 511 Coffey Shannon 00:55:53 00:55:55 F 10 KM Run
3 547 Kerley Lisa 00:56:08 00:56:13 F 10 KM Run
4 535 Gruene Tania 00:56:58 00:57:03 F 10 KM Run
5 557 Mark Barbara 00:57:29 00:57:30 F 10 KM Run
6 539 Howard Nichole 01:05:10 01:05:14 F 10 KM Run
7 619 Tallen Andrea 01:06:20 01:06:22 F 10 KM Run
8 630 Wilker Kristine 01:20:35 01:20:42 F 10 KM Run
9 540 Isnardy Tammy-Lee 01:25:12 01:25:12 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 524 Dumaine Sue 00:55:37 00:55:37 F 10 KM Run
2 500 Brisco Lou 00:59:08 00:59:14 F 10 KM Run
3 516 Dagneau Dianne 00:59:08 00:59:14 F 10 KM Run
4 578 Sherwood Debbie 01:01:40 01:01:44 F 10 KM Run
5 503 Campbell Shelly 01:01:41 01:01:46 F 10 KM Run
6 551 Laprairie Angela 01:02:01 01:02:04 F 10 KM Run
7 521 Doucette Tracy 01:03:46 01:03:52 F 10 KM Run
8 634 Perry Cheryl 01:05:14 01:05:14 F 10 KM Run
9 616 Stoddard Gayle 01:12:48 01:12:50 F 10 KM Run
10 632 Galleti Sandy 01:13:35 01:13:38 F 10 KM Run
11 496 Best Phylis 01:16:05 01:16:09 F 10 KM Run
             
10 KM RUN Age Group Results for Female 60-69 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 564 Nowakowski Bridget 01:03:57 01:04:04 F 10 KM Run
2 552 Legary Sylvia 01:06:51 01:06:54 F 10 KM Run
3 530 Foote Dora 01:13:22 01:13:27 F 10 KM Run

 

 

Half Marathon Overall

Division: Half Marathon
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 788 Pelletier Tamara 01:40:13 01:40:15 F Half Marathon
2 793 Walker Lindsay 01:44:02 01:44:06 F Half Marathon
3 782 Lielich-Nelson Sonja 01:46:45 01:46:46 F Half Marathon
4 794 Parras Jennifer 01:49:33 01:49:34 F Half Marathon
5 791 Schmitt Robyn 01:52:25 01:52:28 F Half Marathon
6 783 Loomis Jocelyn 01:52:43 01:52:46 F Half Marathon
7 795 Simmons Kerri 01:53:57 01:54:01 F Half Marathon
8 796 Hillhouse Beth 01:54:14 01:54:17 F Half Marathon
9 778 Burt Robyn 02:00:29 02:00:33 F Half Marathon
10 777 Berry Jolene 02:00:30 02:00:33 F Half Marathon
11 787 Nguyen Cheryl 02:04:06 02:04:08 F Half Marathon
12 784 Milsom Pamela 02:07:37 02:07:38 F Half Marathon
13 776 Andrews Judy 02:10:13 02:10:16 F Half Marathon
14 781 Howe Carmen 02:14:16 02:14:20 F Half Marathon
15 789 Riddle Kelly 02:14:17 02:14:20 F Half Marathon
16 790 Schmitt April 02:17:40 02:17:42 F Half Marathon
17 785 Nelson Jen 02:21:47 02:21:49 F Half Marathon
18 780 Dorval Michele 02:21:47 02:21:49 F Half Marathon
19 786 Nelson Lori 02:21:48 02:21:50 F Half Marathon

 

Half Marathon Age Group

HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 20-29 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 778 Burt Robyn 02:00:29 02:00:33 F Half Marathon
2 784 Milsom Pamela 02:07:37 02:07:38 F Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 30-39 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 788 Pelletier Tamara 01:40:13 01:40:15 F Half Marathon
2 793 Walker Lindsay 01:44:02 01:44:06 F Half Marathon
3 794 Parras Jennifer 01:49:33 01:49:34 F Half Marathon
4 783 Loomis Jocelyn 01:52:43 01:52:46 F Half Marathon
5 796 Hillhouse Beth 01:54:14 01:54:17 F Half Marathon
6 777 Berry Jolene 02:00:30 02:00:33 F Half Marathon
7 781 Howe Carmen 02:14:16 02:14:20 F Half Marathon
8 789 Riddle Kelly 02:14:17 02:14:20 F Half Marathon
9 790 Schmitt April 02:17:40 02:17:42 F Half Marathon
10 780 Dorval Michele 02:21:47 02:21:49 F Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 40-49 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 782 Lielich-Nelson Sonja 01:46:45 01:46:46 F Half Marathon
2 795 Simmons Kerri 01:53:57 01:54:01 F Half Marathon
3 785 Nelson Jen 02:21:47 02:21:49 F Half Marathon
4 786 Nelson Lori 02:21:48 02:21:50 F Half Marathon
             
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 50-59 based on Chip Elapsed time
 
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 791 Schmitt Robyn 01:52:25 01:52:28 F Half Marathon
2 787 Nguyen Cheryl 02:04:06 02:04:08 F Half Marathon
3 776 Andrews Judy 02:10:13 02:10:16 F Half Marathon

 

Family Event

Division: Family Event
       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 1011 Kitamura Kassia 00:52:54 00:52:56 F Family Event
2 1008 Kitamura Carrie 00:52:55 00:52:57 F Family Event
3 1001 Dagneau Darrel 00:54:50 00:54:55 M Family Event
4 1002 Dagneau Larry 00:54:51 00:54:56 M Family Event
5 1023 Greenwood Rick 00:58:28 00:58:29 F Family Event
6 1018 Pomeroy Kelly 00:59:29 01:09:02 F Family Event
7 1006 Jennings Gary 01:00:23 01:00:26 M Family Event
8 1007 Jennings Leanne 01:00:23 01:00:27 F Family Event
9 1015 Preston Beverley 01:00:24 01:00:27 F Family Event
10 1020 Fookes Tara 01:05:08 01:05:16 F Family Event
11 1019 Fookes Walter 01:05:33 01:05:41 M Family Event
12 1022 Fookes Sharon 01:05:33 01:05:41 F Family Event
13 1021 Fookes Dave 01:05:34 01:05:41 M Family Event
14 1017 Webster Molly 01:19:12 01:19:15 F Family Event
15 1016 Webster Jennifer 01:19:13 01:19:16 F Family Event
16 1013 Nike Kaila 01:19:15 01:19:18 F Family Event
17 1012 Nike Hero 01:19:17 01:19:18 M Family Event
18 1014 Nyquist Breanne 01:20:24 01:20:25 F Family Event
19 1003 Godwin Bryson 01:20:25 01:20:25 F Family Event
20 1005 Ingstrup Lavon 01:25:02 01:25:04 M Family Event
21 1009 Kitamura Courtenay 01:41:58 01:41:59 F Family Event
22 1010 Kitamura Craig 01:42:03 01:42:05 M Family Event

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed, see you on the trails

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine