5 KM Overall
5 KM Age Group

10 KM Overall
10 KM Age Group

 

5 KM Overall

Division: 5 KM  - based on Chip Elapsed time      
Position Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Gender Division
1 133 Goodrich Isaac 00:17:04 00:17:04 M 5 KM
2 151 Haugan Tate 00:17:51 00:17:51 M 5 KM
3 150 Haugan Bailey 00:18:52 00:18:52 F 5 KM
4 37 Biagini Chris 00:20:51 00:20:51 M 5 KM
5 386 Foster Levi 00:23:38 00:24:05 M 5 KM
6 152 Haugan Ty 00:24:09 00:24:09 M 5 KM
7 46 Brody Erin 00:24:10 00:24:22 F 5 KM
8 9 Alexander Roni 00:24:19 00:24:28 F 5 KM
9 171 Jarnagin Matthew 00:24:20 00:24:38 M 5 KM
10 169 Jarnagin Barbara 00:24:20 00:24:38 F 5 KM
11 6 Alexander Landon 00:24:30 00:24:30 M 5 KM
12 4 Alexander David 00:24:44 00:24:54 M 5 KM
13 375 Hansma Emily 00:24:50 00:24:50 F 5 KM
14 5 Alexander Grayden 00:24:54 00:24:54 M 5 KM
15 97 Edwards Logan 00:24:59 00:25:26 M 5 KM
16 384 Armstrong Mogan 00:25:06 00:25:10 F 5 KM
17 52 Brown Rick 00:25:13 00:25:23 M 5 KM
18 175 Jones Chrystal 00:25:21 00:25:26 F 5 KM
19 314 Stenton Michael 00:25:24 00:25:38 M 5 KM
20 398 Forster Keith 00:25:28 00:25:36 M 5 KM
21 50 Brown Haley 00:25:33 00:25:41 F 5 KM
22 283 Richard Chantal 00:26:02 00:26:18 F 5 KM
23 288 sears eric 00:26:02 00:26:18 M 5 KM
24 372 Milan Carina 00:26:37 00:26:44 F 5 KM
25 327 te Bulte Amy 00:27:09 00:27:17 F 5 KM
26 202 Lumb Nicole 00:27:29 00:27:31 F 5 KM
27 348 Warren Bryna 00:27:29 00:27:31 F 5 KM
28 389 Gardner Evan 00:27:48 00:28:03 M 5 KM
29 388 Heptonstall Laura 00:27:51 00:27:51 F 5 KM
30 303 Spruyt Andrea 00:28:07 00:28:11 F 5 KM
31 178 jung Stuart 00:28:08 00:28:08 M 5 KM
32 123 Gardner Jordana 00:28:10 00:28:28 F 5 KM
33 324 Sutherland Karen 00:28:10 00:28:35 F 5 KM
34 235 McWhinnie Lindsay 00:28:13 00:28:16 F 5 KM
35 67 Coles Chelsea 00:28:13 00:28:17 F 5 KM
36 263 Paul Jocelyn 00:28:49 00:28:56 F 5 KM
37 139 Grimsrud Becky 00:29:01 00:29:05 F 5 KM
38 135 Gray Kelly 00:29:13 00:29:13 F 5 KM
39 53 Buckingham Jessica 00:29:23 00:29:23 F 5 KM
40 154 Heinrichs Angele 00:29:23 00:29:23 F 5 KM
41 357 Wiens Chase 00:29:26 00:29:46 M 5 KM
42 226 McBryan Carys 00:29:35 00:29:38 F 5 KM
43 302 Spencer Genevieve 00:30:40 00:31:05 F 5 KM
44 75 Corr Jack 00:30:46 00:31:01 M 5 KM
45 382 Scoullar Ethan 00:30:46 00:30:55 M 5 KM
46 317 Stickel Dee-Ann 00:31:14 00:31:40 F 5 KM
47 371 Toews Marj 00:31:14 00:31:28 F 5 KM
48 11 Alexander Trae 00:31:17 00:31:37 M 5 KM
49 358 Wiens Lindsay 00:31:17 00:31:38 F 5 KM
50 99 Ehmann Marie 00:31:31 00:31:36 F 5 KM
51 61 Cimini Kimberly 00:31:38 00:32:03 F 5 KM
52 177 Jung Lisa 00:31:40 00:32:07 F 5 KM
53 318 Stickel Eryn 00:31:40 00:31:40 F 5 KM
54 326 Taylor Valerie 00:31:49 00:32:14 F 5 KM
55 196 Lehr Carl 00:31:55 00:32:02 M 5 KM
56 74 Corr Diane 00:32:17 00:32:36 F 5 KM
57 278 Plamondon Kayla 00:32:39 00:32:40 F 5 KM
58 156 Hoehn Sara 00:32:39 00:32:41 F 5 KM
59 103 Eldridge Carrie 00:32:46 00:32:48 F 5 KM
60 252 Nicoll Tami 00:33:17 00:33:19 F 5 KM
61 272 Pfeifer Jon 00:33:21 00:33:21 M 5 KM
62 306 Stadler Jennifer 00:33:27 00:33:30 F 5 KM
63 355 White Shelby 00:33:31 00:33:36 F 5 KM
64 80 Croskery Tara 00:33:32 00:33:36 F 5 KM
65 381 Ziebart Colin 00:33:35 00:33:38 M 5 KM
66 383 Scoullar Cindy 00:33:48 00:33:56 F 5 KM
67 227 McBryan Heather 00:34:04 00:34:07 F 5 KM
68 146 Hanston Lana 00:34:05 00:34:07 F 5 KM
69 273 Pfeifer Kari 00:34:30 00:34:32 F 5 KM
70 257 Osterlund Sheree 00:34:37 00:34:37 F 5 KM
71 370 Blakall Shelley 00:35:00 00:35:15 F 5 KM
72 22 Bazan Chantell 00:35:11 00:35:11 F 5 KM
73 211 Maddigan Reagan 00:35:32 00:35:39 F 5 KM
74 380 Baumle Jody 00:35:33 00:35:39 F 5 KM
75 185 Kosinsky Jordan 00:35:37 00:35:52 F 5 KM
76 186 Kosinsky Theresa 00:35:38 00:35:52 F 5 KM
77 347 Warkentin Elena 00:35:53 00:36:17 F 5 KM
78 128 Gauvin Richelle 00:35:53 00:36:17 F 5 KM
79 27 Belanger Amy 00:36:11 00:36:26 F 5 KM
80 14 Amorim Amanda 00:36:13 00:36:26 F 5 KM
81 378 Snider Jenn 00:36:14 00:36:20 F 5 KM
82 187 Lahn Larrissa 00:36:44 00:36:59 F 5 KM
83 173 Johnson Jen 00:36:49 00:37:00 F 5 KM
84 141 Gunson Dana 00:36:49 00:37:28 F 5 KM
85 373 Stafford Ray 00:36:52 00:37:17 M 5 KM
86 299 Snow Joyce 00:37:09 00:37:32 F 5 KM
87 106 Feenstra Corissa 00:37:10 00:37:32 F 5 KM
88 333 Van Kim 00:38:49 00:39:34 F 5 KM
89 292 Shipalesky Jack 00:38:56 00:39:34 M 5 KM
90 68 Coles Kylee 00:39:03 00:39:07 F 5 KM
91 69 Coles Madison 00:39:05 00:39:08 F 5 KM
92 264 Penner Donna 00:39:36 00:39:38 F 5 KM
93 307 Stafford Karla 00:40:22 00:40:45 F 5 KM
94 341 Waberski Mya 00:40:37 00:41:12 F 5 KM
95 57 Chapple Sandra 00:40:38 00:41:13 F 5 KM
96 340 Waberski Alysia 00:40:41 00:41:16 F 5 KM
97 294 Simkins Heidi 00:40:49 00:41:02 F 5 KM
98 295 Simkins Isabelle 00:40:50 00:41:02 F 5 KM
99 360 Wiens Taylor 00:40:50 00:41:12 F 5 KM
100 356 Wiens Carly 00:40:54 00:41:15 F 5 KM
101 7 Alexander Maddie 00:41:02 00:41:23 F 5 KM
102 8 Alexander Randi 00:41:03 00:41:24 F 5 KM
103 291 Shipalesky Emma 00:41:15 00:41:51 F 5 KM
104 107 Fehr Leighton 00:41:49 00:41:53 M 5 KM
105 354 White Dylan 00:42:00 00:42:29 M 5 KM
106 339 Vogan Norah 00:42:12 00:42:55 F 5 KM
107 396 Vogan Christine 00:42:14 00:42:58 F 5 KM
108 108 Fehr Sharon 00:42:21 00:42:25 F 5 KM
109 377 Snider Donovan 00:43:10 00:43:15 M 5 KM
110 376 Snider Darren 00:43:31 00:43:36 F 5 KM
111 136 Graziano Des 00:43:36 00:44:04 F 5 KM
112 247 Moody Angela 00:43:53 00:44:34 F 5 KM
113 350 Westergaard Bailey 00:43:59 00:44:06 F 5 KM
114 35 Waddy Curtis 00:44:24 00:44:30 M 5 KM
115 342 Waddy Tara 00:44:24 00:44:30 F 5 KM
116 134 Gray Dawn 00:44:25 00:44:38 F 5 KM
117 332 Utz Brandy 00:44:26 00:44:38 F 5 KM
118 309 Stebing Hayden 00:44:40 00:44:56 M 5 KM
119 249 Morris Orlanda 00:44:41 00:44:56 F 5 KM
120 216 Mann Kerry 00:44:52 00:45:13 M 5 KM
121 215 Mann Kerri 00:44:53 00:45:13 F 5 KM
122 262 Patterson Nicole 00:44:55 00:45:35 F 5 KM
123 18 Ball Johnny 00:45:08 00:45:08 M 5 KM
124 390 Ball Mike 00:45:08 00:45:08 M 5 KM
125 147 Harder Justina 00:45:09 00:45:40 F 5 KM
126 544 Maddigan Cole 00:45:39 00:45:39 M 5 KM
127 328 Thomas Jennifer 00:45:48 00:46:27 F 5 KM
128 397 Paulson Pearl 00:45:50 00:46:16 F 5 KM
129 19 Ball Morgan 00:46:32 00:46:32 F 5 KM
130 121 Gach Chris 00:46:32 00:46:32 F 5 KM
131 51 Brown Jaime 00:47:37 00:48:14 F 5 KM
132 43 braun Ryan 00:48:08 00:48:31 M 5 KM
133 44 braun Whitney 00:48:09 00:48:31 F 5 KM
134 120 Friesen Carol 00:48:10 00:48:32 F 5 KM
135 399 Peters Emily 00:48:18 00:48:38 F 5 KM
136 369 Peters Stephanie 00:48:19 00:48:38 F 5 KM
137 42 Bowie Lindsay 00:48:20 00:48:34 F 5 KM
138 104 Elliott Diane 00:48:21 00:48:34 F 5 KM
139 293 Shipalesky Jacob 00:48:36 00:49:15 M 5 KM
140 290 Shipalesky Dawn 00:48:37 00:49:15 F 5 KM
141 351 Westergaard Gordon 00:49:29 00:49:52 M 5 KM
142 352 Westergaard Tina 00:49:30 00:49:53 F 5 KM
143 282 Redford Brandy 00:49:35 00:49:50 F 5 KM
144 49 Brown Deleenia 00:49:35 00:49:49 F 5 KM
145 366 Yastremski Melissa 00:49:49 00:50:09 F 5 KM
146 367 Yastremski Mike 00:49:50 00:50:09 M 5 KM
147 164 Hunt Ronda 00:50:01 00:50:42 F 5 KM
148 162 Hunt Andrea 00:50:01 00:50:42 F 5 KM
149 58 Chilcott Connie 00:52:06 00:52:37 F 5 KM
150 301 Snow Tara 00:52:15 00:52:41 F 5 KM
151 229 McCartney Rodney 00:53:26 00:54:46 M 5 KM
152 387 Rodriguez Paola 00:53:32 00:53:41 F 5 KM
153 157 Hotchkiss Tricia 00:53:43 00:53:52 F 5 KM
154 395 Fisher Irene 00:53:58 00:54:13 F 5 KM
155 385 Armstrong Danielle 00:54:42 00:55:09 F 5 KM
156 209 Maddigan Ember 00:54:58 00:55:33 F 5 KM
157 208 Maddigan Carmen 00:54:58 00:55:33 F 5 KM
158 353 Wevers Jennifer 00:55:14 00:55:42 F 5 KM
159 16 Anielewicz Crystal 00:55:27 00:55:38 F 5 KM
160 17 Aurala Kimberly 00:55:28 00:55:38 F 5 KM
161 253 Niekamp Cassie 00:56:47 00:56:56 F 5 KM
162 270 Peterson Peggy 00:57:38 00:58:00 F 5 KM
163 391 Torbela Sergid 00:58:14 00:58:19 M 5 KM
164 392 Banack Dane 01:04:00 01:04:29 M 5 KM
165 228 McCartney Margaret 01:08:39 01:09:56 F 5 KM
166 81 Dale Katha 01:09:11 01:09:57 F 5 KM
167 2 Aghdasi Varga 11:01:36 01:04:33 M 5 KM

 

5 KM Age Group

5 KM Age Group Results for Male 13 and Under based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 152 Haugan Ty 00:24:09 00:24:09 M 5 KM
2 6 Alexander Landon 00:24:30 00:24:30 M 5 KM
3 5 Alexander Grayden 00:24:54 00:24:54 M 5 KM
4 389 Gardner Evan 00:27:48 00:28:03 M 5 KM
5 178 jung Stuart 00:28:08 00:28:08 M 5 KM
6 357 Wiens Chase 00:29:26 00:29:46 M 5 KM
7 75 Corr Jack 00:30:46 00:31:01 M 5 KM
8 382 Scoullar Ethan 00:30:46 00:30:55 M 5 KM
9 11 Alexander Trae 00:31:17 00:31:37 M 5 KM
10 292 Shipalesky Jack 00:38:56 00:39:34 M 5 KM
11 377 Snider Donovan 00:43:10 00:43:15 M 5 KM
12 18 Ball Johnny 00:45:08 00:45:08 M 5 KM
13 293 Shipalesky Jacob 00:48:36 00:49:15 M 5 KM
14 392 Banack Dane 01:04:00 01:04:29 M 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Male 14 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 133 Goodrich Isaac 00:17:04 00:17:04 M 5 KM
2 151 Haugan Tate 00:17:51 00:17:51 M 5 KM
3 386 Foster Levi 00:23:38 00:24:05 M 5 KM
4 107 Fehr Leighton 00:41:49 00:41:53 M 5 KM
5 354 White Dylan 00:42:00 00:42:29 M 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Male 20 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 37 Biagini Chris 00:20:51 00:20:51 M 5 KM
2 4 Alexander David 00:24:44 00:24:54 M 5 KM
3 97 Edwards Logan 00:24:59 00:25:26 M 5 KM
4 314 Stenton Michael 00:25:24 00:25:38 M 5 KM
5 398 Forster Keith 00:25:28 00:25:36 M 5 KM
6 288 sears eric 00:26:02 00:26:18 M 5 KM
7 196 Lehr Carl 00:31:55 00:32:02 M 5 KM
8 309 Stebing Hayden 00:44:40 00:44:56 M 5 KM
9 390 Ball Mike 00:45:08 00:45:08 M 5 KM
10 544 Maddigan Cole 00:45:39 00:45:39 M 5 KM
11 43 braun Ryan 00:48:08 00:48:31 M 5 KM
12 367 Yastremski Mike 00:49:50 00:50:09 M 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Male 40 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 171 Jarnagin Matthew 00:24:20 00:24:38 M 5 KM
2 272 Pfeifer Jon 00:33:21 00:33:21 M 5 KM
3 381 Ziebart Colin 00:33:35 00:33:38 M 5 KM
4 373 Stafford Ray 00:36:52 00:37:17 M 5 KM
5 35 Waddy Curtis 00:44:24 00:44:30 M 5 KM
6 216 Mann Kerry 00:44:52 00:45:13 M 5 KM
7 351 Westergaard Gordon 00:49:29 00:49:52 M 5 KM
8 2 Aghdasi Varga 11:01:36 01:04:33 M 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Male 55+ based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 52 Brown Rick 00:25:13 00:25:23 M 5 KM
2 229 McCartney Rodney 00:53:26 00:54:46 M 5 KM
3 391 Torbela Sergid 00:58:14 00:58:19 M 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Female 13 and Under based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 384 Armstrong Mogan 00:25:06 00:25:10 F 5 KM
2 211 Maddigan Reagan 00:35:32 00:35:39 F 5 KM
3 173 Johnson Jen 00:36:49 00:37:00 F 5 KM
4 69 Coles Madison 00:39:05 00:39:08 F 5 KM
5 341 Waberski Mya 00:40:37 00:41:12 F 5 KM
6 360 Wiens Taylor 00:40:50 00:41:12 F 5 KM
7 356 Wiens Carly 00:40:54 00:41:15 F 5 KM
8 7 Alexander Maddie 00:41:02 00:41:23 F 5 KM
9 291 Shipalesky Emma 00:41:15 00:41:51 F 5 KM
10 19 Ball Morgan 00:46:32 00:46:32 F 5 KM
11 399 Peters Emily 00:48:18 00:48:38 F 5 KM
12 209 Maddigan Ember 00:54:58 00:55:33 F 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Female 14 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time        
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 150 Haugan Bailey 00:18:52 00:18:52 F 5 KM
2 226 McBryan Carys 00:29:35 00:29:38 F 5 KM
3 318 Stickel Eryn 00:31:40 00:31:40 F 5 KM
4 185 Kosinsky Jordan 00:35:37 00:35:52 F 5 KM
5 68 Coles Kylee 00:39:03 00:39:07 F 5 KM
6 294 Simkins Heidi 00:40:49 00:41:02 F 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Female 20 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time        
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 46 Brody Erin 00:24:10 00:24:22 F 5 KM
2 9 Alexander Roni 00:24:19 00:24:28 F 5 KM
3 169 Jarnagin Barbara 00:24:20 00:24:38 F 5 KM
4 375 Hansma Emily 00:24:50 00:24:50 F 5 KM
5 175 Jones Chrystal 00:25:21 00:25:26 F 5 KM
6 50 Brown Haley 00:25:33 00:25:41 F 5 KM
7 283 Richard Chantal 00:26:02 00:26:18 F 5 KM
8 372 Milan Carina 00:26:37 00:26:44 F 5 KM
9 202 Lumb Nicole 00:27:29 00:27:31 F 5 KM
10 348 Warren Bryna 00:27:29 00:27:31 F 5 KM
11 388 Heptonstall Laura 00:27:51 00:27:51 F 5 KM
12 303 Spruyt Andrea 00:28:07 00:28:11 F 5 KM
13 123 Gardner Jordana 00:28:10 00:28:28 F 5 KM
14 235 McWhinnie Lindsay 00:28:13 00:28:16 F 5 KM
15 67 Coles Chelsea 00:28:13 00:28:17 F 5 KM
16 263 Paul Jocelyn 00:28:49 00:28:56 F 5 KM
17 139 Grimsrud Becky 00:29:01 00:29:05 F 5 KM
18 135 Gray Kelly 00:29:13 00:29:13 F 5 KM
19 53 Buckingham Jessica 00:29:23 00:29:23 F 5 KM
20 154 Heinrichs Angele 00:29:23 00:29:23 F 5 KM
21 302 Spencer Genevieve 00:30:40 00:31:05 F 5 KM
22 358 Wiens Lindsay 00:31:17 00:31:38 F 5 KM
23 61 Cimini Kimberly 00:31:38 00:32:03 F 5 KM
24 177 Jung Lisa 00:31:40 00:32:07 F 5 KM
25 74 Corr Diane 00:32:17 00:32:36 F 5 KM
26 278 Plamondon Kayla 00:32:39 00:32:40 F 5 KM
27 156 Hoehn Sara 00:32:39 00:32:41 F 5 KM
28 252 Nicoll Tami 00:33:17 00:33:19 F 5 KM
29 306 Stadler Jennifer 00:33:27 00:33:30 F 5 KM
30 355 White Shelby 00:33:31 00:33:36 F 5 KM
31 80 Croskery Tara 00:33:32 00:33:36 F 5 KM
32 383 Scoullar Cindy 00:33:48 00:33:56 F 5 KM
33 227 McBryan Heather 00:34:04 00:34:07 F 5 KM
34 146 Hanston Lana 00:34:05 00:34:07 F 5 KM
35 273 Pfeifer Kari 00:34:30 00:34:32 F 5 KM
36 22 Bazan Chantell 00:35:11 00:35:11 F 5 KM
37 380 Baumle Jody 00:35:33 00:35:39 F 5 KM
38 347 Warkentin Elena 00:35:53 00:36:17 F 5 KM
39 27 Belanger Amy 00:36:11 00:36:26 F 5 KM
40 14 Amorim Amanda 00:36:13 00:36:26 F 5 KM
41 187 Lahn Larrissa 00:36:44 00:36:59 F 5 KM
42 141 Gunson Dana 00:36:49 00:37:28 F 5 KM
43 299 Snow Joyce 00:37:09 00:37:32 F 5 KM
44 106 Feenstra Corissa 00:37:10 00:37:32 F 5 KM
45 340 Waberski Alysia 00:40:41 00:41:16 F 5 KM
46 8 Alexander Randi 00:41:03 00:41:24 F 5 KM
47 339 Vogan Norah 00:42:12 00:42:55 F 5 KM
48 136 Graziano Des 00:43:36 00:44:04 F 5 KM
49 247 Moody Angela 00:43:53 00:44:34 F 5 KM
50 350 Westergaard Bailey 00:43:59 00:44:06 F 5 KM
51 342 Waddy Tara 00:44:24 00:44:30 F 5 KM
52 134 Gray Dawn 00:44:25 00:44:38 F 5 KM
53 332 Utz Brandy 00:44:26 00:44:38 F 5 KM
54 262 Patterson Nicole 00:44:55 00:45:35 F 5 KM
55 328 Thomas Jennifer 00:45:48 00:46:27 F 5 KM
56 121 Gach Chris 00:46:32 00:46:32 F 5 KM
57 51 Brown Jaime 00:47:37 00:48:14 F 5 KM
58 44 braun Whitney 00:48:09 00:48:31 F 5 KM
59 369 Peters Stephanie 00:48:19 00:48:38 F 5 KM
60 42 Bowie Lindsay 00:48:20 00:48:34 F 5 KM
61 290 Shipalesky Dawn 00:48:37 00:49:15 F 5 KM
62 282 Redford Brandy 00:49:35 00:49:50 F 5 KM
63 366 Yastremski Melissa 00:49:49 00:50:09 F 5 KM
64 162 Hunt Andrea 00:50:01 00:50:42 F 5 KM
65 301 Snow Tara 00:52:15 00:52:41 F 5 KM
66 157 Hotchkiss Tricia 00:53:43 00:53:52 F 5 KM
67 385 Armstrong Danielle 00:54:42 00:55:09 F 5 KM
68 208 Maddigan Carmen 00:54:58 00:55:33 F 5 KM
69 353 Wevers Jennifer 00:55:14 00:55:42 F 5 KM
70 16 Anielewicz Crystal 00:55:27 00:55:38 F 5 KM
71 17 Aurala Kimberly 00:55:28 00:55:38 F 5 KM
72 253 Niekamp Cassie 00:56:47 00:56:56 F 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Female 40 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 327 te Bulte Amy 00:27:09 00:27:17 F 5 KM
2 324 Sutherland Karen 00:28:10 00:28:35 F 5 KM
3 317 Stickel Dee-Ann 00:31:14 00:31:40 F 5 KM
4 371 Toews Marj 00:31:14 00:31:28 F 5 KM
5 99 Ehmann Marie 00:31:31 00:31:36 F 5 KM
6 103 Eldridge Carrie 00:32:46 00:32:48 F 5 KM
7 257 Osterlund Sheree 00:34:37 00:34:37 F 5 KM
8 186 Kosinsky Theresa 00:35:38 00:35:52 F 5 KM
9 128 Gauvin Richelle 00:35:53 00:36:17 F 5 KM
10 378 Snider Jenn 00:36:14 00:36:20 F 5 KM
11 333 Van Kim 00:38:49 00:39:34 F 5 KM
12 307 Stafford Karla 00:40:22 00:40:45 F 5 KM
13 295 Simkins Isabelle 00:40:50 00:41:02 F 5 KM
14 108 Fehr Sharon 00:42:21 00:42:25 F 5 KM
15 376 Snider Darren 00:43:31 00:43:36 F 5 KM
16 249 Morris Orlanda 00:44:41 00:44:56 F 5 KM
17 215 Mann Kerri 00:44:53 00:45:13 F 5 KM
18 147 Harder Justina 00:45:09 00:45:40 F 5 KM
19 120 Friesen Carol 00:48:10 00:48:32 F 5 KM
20 352 Westergaard Tina 00:49:30 00:49:53 F 5 KM
21 164 Hunt Ronda 00:50:01 00:50:42 F 5 KM
22 387 Rodriguez Paola 00:53:32 00:53:41 F 5 KM
23 395 Fisher Irene 00:53:58 00:54:13 F 5 KM
             
5 KM Age Group Results for Female 55+ based on Chip Elapsed time        
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 326 Taylor Valerie 00:31:49 00:32:14 F 5 KM
2 370 Blakall Shelley 00:35:00 00:35:15 F 5 KM
3 264 Penner Donna 00:39:36 00:39:38 F 5 KM
4 57 Chapple Sandra 00:40:38 00:41:13 F 5 KM
5 396 Vogan Christine 00:42:14 00:42:58 F 5 KM
6 397 Paulson Pearl 00:45:50 00:46:16 F 5 KM
7 104 Elliott Diane 00:48:21 00:48:34 F 5 KM
8 49 Brown Deleenia 00:49:35 00:49:49 F 5 KM
9 58 Chilcott Connie 00:52:06 00:52:37 F 5 KM
10 270 Peterson Peggy 00:57:38 00:58:00 F 5 KM
11 228 McCartney Margaret 01:08:39 01:09:56 F 5 KM
12 81 Dale Katha 01:09:11 01:09:57 F 5 KM

 

 

10 KM Overall

 

Division: 10 KM
         
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 127 Bason Miles 00:38:22 00:38:22 M 10 KM
2 530 Goodrich Sam 00:39:51 00:39:51 M 10 KM
3 533 Haugan Nicki 00:40:07 00:40:07 F 10 KM
4 569 Shipalesky David 00:44:04 00:44:04 M 10 KM
5 580 Troyer Steve 00:44:52 00:44:52 M 10 KM
6 588 Wallace Sam 00:45:56 00:45:56 M 10 KM
7 562 REMPEL PHIL 00:46:36 00:46:36 M 10 KM
8 605 Fischer Tracy 00:47:22 00:47:22 F 10 KM
9 604 Snider Quinlan 00:48:33 00:48:33 M 10 KM
10 513 Chilcott Kenzie 00:49:34 00:49:34 F 10 KM
11 529 Goodrich Jeff 00:50:08 00:50:08 M 10 KM
12 508 Bouck Ken 00:50:50 00:50:50 M 10 KM
13 541 Lehr Kylee 00:50:59 00:50:59 F 10 KM
14 577 te Bulte Joseph 00:50:59 00:50:59 M 10 KM
15 528 Goddard Greta 00:51:21 00:51:21 F 10 KM
16 514 Chyzyk Thanh 00:51:52 00:51:52 F 10 KM
17 602 Hunter Steve 00:52:08 00:52:08 M 10 KM
18 505 Bergen Dana 00:52:13 00:52:13 F 10 KM
19 581 Tucker Alison 00:52:28 00:52:28 F 10 KM
20 524 fell rachel 00:52:59 00:52:59 F 10 KM
21 600 Mackey Liam 00:53:08 00:53:08 M 10 KM
22 536 Hogarth Don 00:53:14 00:53:14 M 10 KM
23 509 Brain Brad 00:53:28 00:53:28 M 10 KM
24 587 voulgaris chris 00:53:50 00:53:50 F 10 KM
25 506 Billings Liz 00:53:53 00:53:53 F 10 KM
26 525 Fequet Robert 00:54:21 00:54:21 M 10 KM
27 598 Matvejova Zuzana 00:54:26 00:54:26 F 10 KM
28 597 Zwaryck Julie 00:54:41 00:54:41 F 10 KM
29 510 Bridges Jason 00:54:50 00:54:50 M 10 KM
30 519 Douglas Sandi 00:55:25 00:55:25 F 10 KM
31 522 Esau Joanna 00:56:25 00:56:25 F 10 KM
32 526 Gentles Gordon 00:56:49 00:56:49 M 10 KM
33 507 Bouck Julie 00:57:12 00:57:12 F 10 KM
34 576 Surinak Lauren 00:57:31 00:57:31 F 10 KM
35 592 White Rebecca 00:57:52 00:57:52 F 10 KM
36 596 Zsufa Akos 00:58:51 00:58:51 M 10 KM
37 511 Busche Amber 00:59:01 00:59:01 F 10 KM
38 583 VanderMeulen Meghan 00:59:06 00:59:06 F 10 KM
39 500 Aghdasi Momotaj 01:00:27 01:00:27 F 10 KM
40 517 Deigh Cindy 01:02:41 01:02:41 F 10 KM
41 603 Bull Denise 01:02:59 01:02:59 F 10 KM
42 542 Locke Andrea 01:02:59 01:02:59 F 10 KM
43 545 Maddigan Isabel 01:03:45 01:03:45 F 10 KM
44 532 Hahn Alisha 01:03:54 01:03:54 F 10 KM
45 527 Giebelhaus Abby 01:03:55 01:03:55 F 10 KM
46 556 Mortenson Gina 01:05:17 01:05:17 F 10 KM
47 599 Feklan Shawn 01:05:17 01:05:17 M 10 KM
48 516 Cranston Alicia 01:07:16 01:07:16 F 10 KM
49 537 Jakubowski Sheryl 01:09:34 01:09:34 F 10 KM
50 601 Blackall O'Brian 01:12:36 01:12:36 M 10 KM
51 550 Matvejova Zuzana 01:13:28 01:13:28 F 10 KM

 

10 KM Age Group

10 KM Age Group Results for Male 14 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time        
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 569 Shipalesky David 00:44:04 00:44:04 M 10 KM
2 604 Snider Quinlan 00:48:33 00:48:33 M 10 KM
3 600 Mackey Liam 00:53:08 00:53:08 M 10 KM
             
10 KM Age Group Results for Male 20 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time        
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 127 Bason Miles 00:38:22 00:38:22 M 10 KM
2 530 Goodrich Sam 00:39:51 00:39:51 M 10 KM
3 588 Wallace Sam 00:45:56 00:45:56 M 10 KM
4 577 te Bulte Joseph 00:50:59 00:50:59 M 10 KM
5 602 Hunter Steve 00:52:08 00:52:08 M 10 KM
6 536 Hogarth Don 00:53:14 00:53:14 M 10 KM
7 510 Bridges Jason 00:54:50 00:54:50 M 10 KM
             
10 KM Age Group Results for Male 40 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time        
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 580 Troyer Steve 00:44:52 00:44:52 M 10 KM
2 529 Goodrich Jeff 00:50:08 00:50:08 M 10 KM
3 508 Bouck Ken 00:50:50 00:50:50 M 10 KM
4 509 Brain Brad 00:53:28 00:53:28 M 10 KM
5 525 Fequet Robert 00:54:21 00:54:21 M 10 KM
6 596 Zsufa Akos 00:58:51 00:58:51 M 10 KM
7 599 Feklan Shawn 01:05:17 01:05:17 M 10 KM
             
10 KM Age Group Results for Male 55+ based on Chip Elapsed time        
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 562 REMPEL PHIL 00:46:36 00:46:36 M 10 KM
2 526 Gentles Gordon 00:56:49 00:56:49 M 10 KM
3 601 Blackall O'Brian 01:12:36 01:12:36 M 10 KM
             
10 KM Age Group Results for Female 14 - 19 based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 513 Chilcott Kenzie 00:49:34 00:49:34 F 10 KM
             
10 KM Age Group Results for Female 20 - 39 based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 533 Haugan Nicki 00:40:07 00:40:07 F 10 KM
2 605 Fischer Tracy 00:47:22 00:47:22 F 10 KM
3 541 Lehr Kylee 00:50:59 00:50:59 F 10 KM
4 598 Matvejova Zuzana 00:54:26 00:54:26 F 10 KM
5 597 Zwaryck Julie 00:54:41 00:54:41 F 10 KM
6 576 Surinak Lauren 00:57:31 00:57:31 F 10 KM
7 592 White Rebecca 00:57:52 00:57:52 F 10 KM
8 511 Busche Amber 00:59:01 00:59:01 F 10 KM
9 500 Aghdasi Momotaj 01:00:27 01:00:27 F 10 KM
10 542 Locke Andrea 01:02:59 01:02:59 F 10 KM
11 532 Hahn Alisha 01:03:54 01:03:54 F 10 KM
12 527 Giebelhaus Abby 01:03:55 01:03:55 F 10 KM
13 556 Mortenson Gina 01:05:17 01:05:17 F 10 KM
14 516 Cranston Alicia 01:07:16 01:07:16 F 10 KM
15 550 Matvejova Zuzana 01:13:28 01:13:28 F 10 KM
             
10 KM Age Group Results for Female 40 - 54 based on Chip Elapsed time       
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 528 Goddard Greta 00:51:21 00:51:21 F 10 KM
2 514 Chyzyk Thanh 00:51:52 00:51:52 F 10 KM
3 505 Bergen Dana 00:52:13 00:52:13 F 10 KM
4 524 fell rachel 00:52:59 00:52:59 F 10 KM
5 587 voulgaris chris 00:53:50 00:53:50 F 10 KM
6 519 Douglas Sandi 00:55:25 00:55:25 F 10 KM
7 522 Esau Joanna 00:56:25 00:56:25 F 10 KM
8 507 Bouck Julie 00:57:12 00:57:12 F 10 KM
9 583 VanderMeulen Meghan 00:59:06 00:59:06 F 10 KM
10 603 Bull Denise 01:02:59 01:02:59 F 10 KM
11 537 Jakubowski Sheryl 01:09:34 01:09:34 F 10 KM
             
10 KM Age Group Results for Female 55+ based on Chip Elapsed time        
Position Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Gender Division
1 581 Tucker Alison 00:52:28 00:52:28 F 10 KM
2 506 Billings Liz 00:53:53 00:53:53 F 10 KM
3 517 Deigh Cindy 01:02:41 01:02:41 F 10 KM
4 545 Maddigan Isabel 01:03:45 01:03:45 F 10 KM

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Thursday, Friday: 9:30am - 7:00pm
Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top