Age Group Results By Division
Overall Results By Division

 

Overall By Division

Division: 8 KM Run        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 489 Nemethy Alexander 00:28:40 M 8 KM Run
2 477 Goodrich Sam 00:28:46 M 8 KM Run
3 504 Smit David 00:29:13 M 8 KM Run
4 487 McNamara Cam 00:29:30 M 8 KM Run
5 520 Wiebe Ben 00:33:09 M 8 KM Run
6 527 Scouler Danny 00:33:29 M 8 KM Run
7 463 Baroff David 00:34:12 M 8 KM Run
8 499 scott ben 00:34:19 M 8 KM Run
9 479 Houghton Craig 00:34:22 M 8 KM Run
10 507 Strachan Kaley 00:34:31 F 8 KM Run
11 522 Budac Chris 00:34:37 M 8 KM Run
12 513 Wheeler Angela 00:34:44 F 8 KM Run
13 467 Birks Mike 00:34:51 M 8 KM Run
14 490 Novotny Jim 00:35:31 M 8 KM Run
15 508 Sutton Chris 00:35:42 M 8 KM Run
16 484 Knudsgaard Paul 00:37:11 M 8 KM Run
17 475 Goodrich Abby 00:37:18 F 8 KM Run
18 476 Goodrich Jeff 00:37:28 M 8 KM Run
19 518 O'Callaghan Marie 00:37:33 F 8 KM Run
20 474 Gilbert Yvonne 00:38:21 F 8 KM Run
21 528 Bruma Alex 00:38:34 M 8 KM Run
22 501 Seely Jessica 00:39:04 F 8 KM Run
23 494 Penner Mike 00:39:14 M 8 KM Run
24 488 Milne Orrin 00:39:54 M 8 KM Run
25 502 Sharp Kelly 00:40:04 M 8 KM Run
26 515 Yeomans Greg 00:41:08 M 8 KM Run
27 506 Storey Amber 00:41:15 F 8 KM Run
28 471 Cross Brian 00:41:35 M 8 KM Run
29 529 Ford Nikki 00:42:34 F 8 KM Run
30 500 scott chelsea 00:42:34 F 8 KM Run
31 509 Thompson Mike 00:42:56 M 8 KM Run
32 510 Vanwerkhoven Dave 00:44:04 M 8 KM Run
33 519 Harris John 00:44:17 M 8 KM Run
34 495 Radcliffe Claire 00:44:17 F 8 KM Run
35 457 Arnold Christopher 00:44:32 M 8 KM Run
36 503 Simoes Amanda 00:44:44 F 8 KM Run
37 524 Woolnough Stephanie 00:45:20 F 8 KM Run
38 469 Brunn Jennifer 00:45:29 F 8 KM Run
39 526 Howe Ashley 00:46:04 F 8 KM Run
40 492 orlando myriam 00:47:59 F 8 KM Run
41 525 Barth John 00:48:03 M 8 KM Run
42 470 Campbell Shelley 00:48:40 F 8 KM Run
43 511 Vanwerkhoven Edna 00:48:40 F 8 KM Run
44 482 Jones Renee 00:49:03 F 8 KM Run
45 480 Ingram Christina 00:49:04 F 8 KM Run
46 473 Gauthier Lyne 00:49:15 F 8 KM Run
47 472 Elizabeth Laura 00:49:30 F 8 KM Run
48 491 Ogloff Katy 00:49:35 F 8 KM Run
49 497 Riedel Lorrie Ann 00:49:44 F 8 KM Run
50 485 Little Jennifer 00:51:11 F 8 KM Run
51 498 Rothenbusch Lori 00:51:48 F 8 KM Run
52 514 Wiebe Terrence 00:52:42 M 8 KM Run
53 516 Smith Samuel 00:53:12 M 8 KM Run
54 517 Smith Craig 00:53:12 M 8 KM Run
55 512 Walsh Mary margaret 00:53:27 F 8 KM Run
56 478 Hanson Melanie 00:56:44 F 8 KM Run
57 523 Vanden Brink Sarah 00:59:01 F 8 KM Run
58 521 Mendez Alma 01:02:44 F 8 KM Run
           
Division: 3.5 KM Run        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3107 Goodrich Isaac 00:11:49 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3167 Tone Elliott 00:13:16 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3190 Verduzco Hyatt 00:14:07 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3173 Vanwerkhoven Cody 00:14:22 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3178 Sewell Logan 00:14:59 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3146 Pedersen Lachlan 00:15:07 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3157 Seely Jeremy 00:15:25 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3188 Bennett Zachary 00:15:53 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3109 Hanson Kieran 00:16:02 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3231 Steinebach Julia 00:16:06 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3074 Anderson Eric 00:16:31 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3244 Turgeon Grayson 00:16:46 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3232 Bublitz Stephen 00:16:57 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3174 Vanwerkhoven Kyla 00:17:03 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3133 McBride Nicole 00:17:14 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3189 Verduzco Mini 00:17:15 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3105 Evdokimoff Will 00:17:15 M 3.5 KM Run
18 3082 Baroff Brian 00:17:28 M 3.5 KM Run
19 3108 Hanson Jack 00:17:35 M 3.5 KM Run
20 3158 Seely Madison 00:17:50 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3193 Pattison Kaily 00:17:55 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3205 Pelzer Luther 00:17:57 M 3.5 KM Run
23 3155 Seely Alexis 00:17:57 F 3.5 KM Run
24 3159 Shoesmith Kameron 00:18:07 M 3.5 KM Run
25 3243 Walker Ryan 00:18:09 M 3.5 KM Run
26 3104 van Erp Richard 00:18:11 M 3.5 KM Run
27 3124 Knudsgaard Kristian 00:18:13 M 3.5 KM Run
28 3161 Stewart Sam 00:18:14 M 3.5 KM Run
29 3168 Tone Liam 00:18:14 M 3.5 KM Run
30 3076 Baker Carson 00:18:17 M 3.5 KM Run
31 3145 Pedersen Jaylen 00:18:19 F 3.5 KM Run
32 3134 McCleary Ailis 00:18:21 F 3.5 KM Run
33 3187 Durupt Marek 00:18:52 M 3.5 KM Run
34 3216 Jenkinson Jody 00:19:18 F 3.5 KM Run
35 3245 Turgeon Isabelle 00:19:21 F 3.5 KM Run
36 3184 Clarke Emily 00:19:37 F 3.5 KM Run
37 3183 Harrison Caitlan 00:19:44 F 3.5 KM Run
38 3125 Knudsgaard Mya 00:19:44 F 3.5 KM Run
39 3169 Toth Cale 00:19:45 M 3.5 KM Run
40 3182 Hoehn Gabby 00:19:47 F 3.5 KM Run
41 3192 Pattison Rhonda 00:19:50 F 3.5 KM Run
42 3248 Lecs Jon 00:19:59 M 3.5 KM Run
43 3235 Rakey Ashley 00:20:01 F 3.5 KM Run
44 3078 Baker Shane 00:20:12 M 3.5 KM Run
45 3229 Funk Carmen 00:20:13 F 3.5 KM Run
46 3115 Hopkins Stacey 00:20:13 F 3.5 KM Run
47 3196 Shoesmith Kole 00:20:17 M 3.5 KM Run
48 3095 Cross Ian 00:20:20 M 3.5 KM Run
49 3197 Shoesmith Wayne 00:20:21 M 3.5 KM Run
50 3075 Anderson Sophia 00:20:22 F 3.5 KM Run
51 3199 Waddell Amy 00:20:23 F 3.5 KM Run
52 3249 Wigelsworth Jeni 00:20:40 F 3.5 KM Run
53 3164 Thiessen Gerry 00:20:46 M 3.5 KM Run
54 3160 Sims Nadine 00:20:55 F 3.5 KM Run
55 3126 Legary Sylvia 00:21:18 F 3.5 KM Run
56 3093 Chui Vivian 00:21:20 F 3.5 KM Run
57 3177 Wood June 00:21:21 F 3.5 KM Run
58 3141 Moutray Mia 00:21:22 F 3.5 KM Run
59 3096 Cross Tommy 00:21:53 M 3.5 KM Run
60 3246 Hart Libby 00:21:54 F 3.5 KM Run
61 3116 Houghton Sean 00:22:02 M 3.5 KM Run
62 3147 Prazma Brent 00:22:09 M 3.5 KM Run
63 3212 Wiebe George 00:22:17 M 3.5 KM Run
64 3211 Wiebe Emma 00:22:17 F 3.5 KM Run
65 3224 Vanden Brink Chayce 00:22:17 M 3.5 KM Run
66 3077 Baker Lauren 00:22:17 F 3.5 KM Run
67 3200 Waddell Anna 00:22:19 F 3.5 KM Run
68 3172 van der Giessen Katie 00:22:21 F 3.5 KM Run
69 3140 Moutray Linnea 00:22:45 F 3.5 KM Run
70 3129 MacKinlay Madi 00:22:45 F 3.5 KM Run
71 3233 Page Tate 00:22:48 M 3.5 KM Run
72 3234 Remanente Shian 00:22:48 F 3.5 KM Run
73 3239 Wallace Dara 00:23:23 F 3.5 KM Run
74 3238 Wallace Rebecca 00:23:28 F 3.5 KM Run
75 3250 Burma Vitalie 00:23:32 M 3.5 KM Run
76 3100 Dhillon Kavita 00:23:32 F 3.5 KM Run
77 3251 Burma George 00:23:33 M 3.5 KM Run
78 3099 Dhillon Davy 00:23:33 M 3.5 KM Run
79 3151 Raymond Malakai 00:23:37 M 3.5 KM Run
80 3230 Kessler Lyric 00:23:38 F 3.5 KM Run
81 3228 Steinebach Maria 00:23:38 F 3.5 KM Run
82 3227 Steinebach Kayla 00:23:39 F 3.5 KM Run
83 3201 Wiebe Becca 00:23:52 F 3.5 KM Run
84 3213 ClaireWiebe 00:23:53 F 3.5 KM Run
85 3162 Tait Amber 00:23:57 F 3.5 KM Run
86 3143 Norila Jorma 00:24:12 M 3.5 KM Run
87 3094 Clark Tyler 00:24:35 M 3.5 KM Run
88 3166 Thiessen-Clark Kiah 00:24:35 F 3.5 KM Run
89 3130 MacKinlay Niki 00:24:38 F 3.5 KM Run
90 3252 Woods Warren 00:24:40 M 3.5 KM Run
91 3087 Beliveau Mika 00:24:44 F 3.5 KM Run
92 3122 Kadonaga Owen 00:25:19 M 3.5 KM Run
93 3119 Kadonaga Jason 00:25:19 M 3.5 KM Run
94 3132 Makin Sally 00:25:45 F 3.5 KM Run
95 3242 Walker Meghan 00:25:50 F 3.5 KM Run
96 3080 Bangs Bryton 00:25:50 F 3.5 KM Run
97 3081 Bangs Nancy 00:25:50 F 3.5 KM Run
98 3101 Dhillon Zoe 00:25:51 F 3.5 KM Run
99 3098 Dhillon Anya 00:25:51 F 3.5 KM Run
100 3198 Williams Lynne 00:25:52 F 3.5 KM Run
101 3097 Deacon Maureen 00:26:17 F 3.5 KM Run
102 3111 Himmelright Myer 00:26:23 M 3.5 KM Run
103 3113 Himmelright Travis 00:26:24 M 3.5 KM Run
104 3123 Knudsgaard Colleen 00:26:31 F 3.5 KM Run
105 3127 MacKinlay Ayden 00:26:32 M 3.5 KM Run
106 3214 Wiebe Gillian 00:26:40 F 3.5 KM Run
107 3088 Best Phyllis 00:26:44 F 3.5 KM Run
108 3247 Feldman Ronald 00:26:54 M 3.5 KM Run
109 3114 Himmelright Vera 00:26:58 F 3.5 KM Run
110 3142 Nohr Jennor 00:26:58 M 3.5 KM Run
111 3149 Raymond Avri 00:27:05 F 3.5 KM Run
112 3150 Raymond Dianne 00:27:19 F 3.5 KM Run
113 3185 Drupt Joel 00:27:29 M 3.5 KM Run
114 3186 Drupt Mark 00:27:29 M 3.5 KM Run
115 3148 Rae Kari 00:27:40 F 3.5 KM Run
116 3084 Barr Payten 00:27:41 F 3.5 KM Run
117 3175 Vongkeo Alexis 00:27:41 F 3.5 KM Run
118 3176 Vongkeo Nicole 00:27:41 F 3.5 KM Run
119 3085 Barr Sarah 00:27:42 F 3.5 KM Run
120 3110 Hanson Sarah 00:27:42 F 3.5 KM Run
121 3083 Barr Jason 00:27:42 M 3.5 KM Run
122 3156 Seely April 00:27:45 F 3.5 KM Run
123 3154 Rothenbusch Kennedy 00:28:07 F 3.5 KM Run
124 3237 Syme Martin 00:28:07 M 3.5 KM Run
125 3144 Page Kolby 00:28:12 M 3.5 KM Run
126 3153 Rothenbusch Charlee 00:28:12 F 3.5 KM Run
127 3181 Hoehn Natalie 00:28:33 F 3.5 KM Run
128 3091 Buerge Virginia 00:28:34 F 3.5 KM Run
129 3136 McCleary Roxanne 00:28:41 F 3.5 KM Run
130 3180 Hoehn Maise 00:28:42 F 3.5 KM Run
131 3191 Pattison Shelby 00:28:42 F 3.5 KM Run
132 3112 Himmelright Shannon 00:29:54 F 3.5 KM Run
133 3120 Kadonaga Maci 00:30:02 F 3.5 KM Run
134 3118 Kadonaga Jana-Rae 00:30:04 F 3.5 KM Run
135 3220 Mendez Micheal 00:30:22 M 3.5 KM Run
136 3226 van den Isabella 00:30:24 F 3.5 KM Run
137 3221 Mendez Kayra 00:30:25 F 3.5 KM Run
138 3225 Vanden Brink Randy 00:30:26 M 3.5 KM Run
139 3208 Mountifield Aiden 00:30:44 M 3.5 KM Run
140 3240 Gerwing Graham 00:31:06 M 3.5 KM Run
141 3195 Smith Benjamin 00:31:07 M 3.5 KM Run
142 3073 Anderson David 00:31:07 M 3.5 KM Run
143 3241 Gerwine Jennifer 00:31:08 F 3.5 KM Run
144 3203 Pelzer Annika 00:31:27 F 3.5 KM Run
145 3165 Thiessen-Clark Katherine 00:31:27 F 3.5 KM Run
146 3170 Toth Roberta 00:31:28 F 3.5 KM Run
147 3204 Pelzer Kristen 00:31:29 F 3.5 KM Run
148 3194 Smith Janet 00:31:29 F 3.5 KM Run
149 3215 Wood Finley 00:31:57 M 3.5 KM Run
150 3210 Mountifield Jillian 00:32:14 F 3.5 KM Run
151 3206 Mountifield Rob 00:32:14 M 3.5 KM Run
152 3222 Hara Mika 00:32:21 F 3.5 KM Run
153 3223 Hara Sara 00:32:23 F 3.5 KM Run
154 3219 Wiens Jessica 00:32:24 F 3.5 KM Run
155 3217 Simoes Isabel 00:32:24 F 3.5 KM Run
156 3218 Simoes Thersa 00:32:25 F 3.5 KM Run
157 3202 Pelzer Dietrich 00:32:28 M 3.5 KM Run
158 3089 Bourdon Linda 00:32:32 F 3.5 KM Run
159 3163 Tait Jaxx 00:32:56 M 3.5 KM Run
160 3128 MacKinlay Delaney 00:33:46 F 3.5 KM Run
161 3152 Rodriguez Alexander 00:34:29 M 3.5 KM Run
162 3131 MacKinlay Samantha 00:35:05 F 3.5 KM Run
163 3086 Beliveau Kimora 00:37:32 F 3.5 KM Run
164 3117 James Mary 00:38:20 F 3.5 KM Run
165 3179 Sewal Logan 00:38:20 M 3.5 KM Run
166 3092 Burkholder-James Carolynne 00:38:48 F 3.5 KM Run
167 3209 Mountifield Emily 00:38:55 F 3.5 KM Run
168 3102 Ephrom Jerytt 00:39:20 M 3.5 KM Run
169 3207 Mountifield Dana 00:39:28 F 3.5 KM Run
170 3103 Ephrom Kari 00:39:28 F 3.5 KM Run
171 3090 Brophy Cindy 00:41:25 F 3.5 KM Run
172 3139 Mills Melissa 00:41:25 F 3.5 KM Run
173 3121 Kadonaga Nikles 00:46:58 M 3.5 KM Run
174 4275 Robinson Sarah 00:50:54 F 3.5 KM Run
           
Division: 5 KM Walk        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 4122 Sharp Suzanne 00:32:39 F 5 KM Walk
2 4121 Prazma Tony 00:34:40 M 5 KM Walk
3 4273 Kelly Angie 00:38:22 F 5 KM Walk
4 4127 Zurevinski Sonya 00:42:08 F 5 KM Walk
5 4272 Hey Bev 00:45:41 F 5 KM Walk
6 4117 Hanson josh 00:46:01 M 5 KM Walk
7 4116 Hanson Clayton 00:46:08 M 5 KM Walk
8 4126 Van Leeuwen Mark 00:47:44 M 5 KM Walk
9 4125 Van Leeuwen Crystal 00:47:44 F 5 KM Walk
10 4271 Nichiporuk Rosalie 00:48:24 F 5 KM Walk
11 4269 Cross Heather 00:48:27 F 5 KM Walk
12 4282 Loland Barb 00:49:26 F 5 KM Walk
13 4281 Loland Carl 00:49:27 M 5 KM Walk
14 4118 Jarvis Muriel 00:49:29 F 5 KM Walk
15 4274 Robinson Shelby 00:50:54 F 5 KM Walk
16 4119 Mueller Priscilla 00:51:33 F 5 KM Walk
17 4201 Beros Debra 00:51:34 F 5 KM Walk
18 4123 Thomas Doris 00:51:36 F 5 KM Walk
19 4124 Thomas Melanie 00:51:36 F 5 KM Walk
20 4200 Barry Alison 00:54:12 F 5 KM Walk
21 4270 Nojotny Rena 00:56:22 F 5 KM Walk
22 4277 Coates Kerry 00:56:22 F 5 KM Walk
23 4280 Woolnough Kiff 00:56:24 M 5 KM Walk
24 4284 Kennedy Jason 00:56:25 M 5 KM Walk
25 4285 Kennedy Joy 00:59:49 F 5 KM Walk
26 4276 Kennedy Lora 00:59:52 F 5 KM Walk
27 4278 Woolnough Ashton 01:44:18 M 5 KM Walk
28 4283 Woods Amicus 01:44:23 F 5 KM Walk

 

 

 Agr Group By Division

8KM RUN Women Age 17 - 29        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 475 Goodrich Abby 00:37:18 F 8 KM Run
2 500 scott chelsea 00:42:34 F 8 KM Run
3 503 Simoes Amanda 00:44:44 F 8 KM Run
4 524 Woolnough Stephanie 00:45:20 F 8 KM Run
5 526 Howe Ashley 00:46:04 F 8 KM Run
6 472 Elizabeth Laura 00:49:30 F 8 KM Run
7 491 Ogloff Katy 00:49:35 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Women Age 30 - 39        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 507 Strachan Kaley 00:34:31 F 8 KM Run
2 501 Seely Jessica 00:39:04 F 8 KM Run
3 529 Ford Nikki 00:42:34 F 8 KM Run
4 492 orlando myriam 00:47:59 F 8 KM Run
5 480 Ingram Christina 00:49:04 F 8 KM Run
6 478 Hanson Melanie 00:56:44 F 8 KM Run
7 523 Vanden Brink Sarah 00:59:01 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Women Age 40 - 49        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 513 Wheeler Angela 00:34:44 F 8 KM Run
2 518 O'Callaghan Marie 00:37:33 F 8 KM Run
3 474 Gilbert Yvonne 00:38:21 F 8 KM Run
4 506 Storey Amber 00:41:15 F 8 KM Run
5 469 Brunn Jennifer 00:45:29 F 8 KM Run
6 511 Vanwerkhoven Edna 00:48:40 F 8 KM Run
7 498 Rothenbusch Lori 00:51:48 F 8 KM Run
8 521 Mendez Alma 01:02:44 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Women Age 50+        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 495 Radcliffe Claire 00:44:17 F 8 KM Run
2 470 Campbell Shelley 00:48:40 F 8 KM Run
3 473 Gauthier Lyne 00:49:15 F 8 KM Run
4 497 Riedel Lorrie Ann 00:49:44 F 8 KM Run
5 485 Little Jennifer 00:51:11 F 8 KM Run
6 512 Walsh Mary margaret 00:53:27 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Women 60+        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 482 Jones Renee 00:49:03 F 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Men Age 17 - 29        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 489 Nemethy Alexander 00:28:40 M 8 KM Run
2 477 Goodrich Sam 00:28:46 M 8 KM Run
3 499 scott ben 00:34:19 M 8 KM Run
4 467 Birks Mike 00:34:51 M 8 KM Run
5 528 Bruma Alex 00:38:34 M 8 KM Run
6 457 Arnold Christopher 00:44:32 M 8 KM Run
7 516 Smith Samuel 00:53:12 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Men Age 30 - 39        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 487 McNamara Cam 00:29:30 M 8 KM Run
2 527 Scouler Danny 00:33:29 M 8 KM Run
3 508 Sutton Chris 00:35:42 M 8 KM Run
4 488 Milne Orrin 00:39:54 M 8 KM Run
5 514 Wiebe Terrence 00:52:42 M 8 KM Run
6 517 Smith Craig 00:53:12 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Men Age 40 - 49        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 504 Smit David 00:29:13 M 8 KM Run
2 520 Wiebe Ben 00:33:09 M 8 KM Run
3 479 Houghton Craig 00:34:22 M 8 KM Run
4 484 Knudsgaard Paul 00:37:11 M 8 KM Run
5 476 Goodrich Jeff 00:37:28 M 8 KM Run
6 471 Cross Brian 00:41:35 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Men Age 50+        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 463 Baroff David 00:34:12 M 8 KM Run
2 522 Budac Chris 00:34:37 M 8 KM Run
3 490 Novotny Jim 00:35:31 M 8 KM Run
4 494 Penner Mike 00:39:14 M 8 KM Run
5 515 Yeomans Greg 00:41:08 M 8 KM Run
6 509 Thompson Mike 00:42:56 M 8 KM Run
7 510 Vanwerkhoven Dave 00:44:04 M 8 KM Run
8 519 Harris John 00:44:17 M 8 KM Run
           
8 KM RUN Men 60+        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 502 Sharp Kelly 00:40:04 M 8 KM Run
2 525 Barth John 00:48:03 M 8 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Women Age 8 And Under        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3184 Clarke Emily 00:19:37 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3172 van der Giessen Katie 00:22:21 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3100 Dhillon Kavita 00:23:32 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3230 Kessler Lyric 00:23:38 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3166 Thiessen-Clark Kiah 00:24:35 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3087 Beliveau Mika 00:24:44 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3080 Bangs Bryton 00:25:50 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3098 Dhillon Anya 00:25:51 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3114 Himmelright Vera 00:26:58 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3149 Raymond Avri 00:27:05 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3084 Barr Payten 00:27:41 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3175 Vongkeo Alexis 00:27:41 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3156 Seely April 00:27:45 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3154 Rothenbusch Kennedy 00:28:07 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3153 Rothenbusch Charlee 00:28:12 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3181 Hoehn Natalie 00:28:33 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3180 Hoehn Maise 00:28:42 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3120 Kadonaga Maci 00:30:02 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3221 Mendez Kayra 00:30:25 F 3.5 KM Run
20 3203 Pelzer Annika 00:31:27 F 3.5 KM Run
21 3165 Thiessen-Clark Katherine 00:31:27 F 3.5 KM Run
22 3210 Mountifield Jillian 00:32:14 F 3.5 KM Run
23 3222 Hara Mika 00:32:21 F 3.5 KM Run
24 3217 Simoes Isabel 00:32:24 F 3.5 KM Run
25 3086 Beliveau Kimora 00:37:32 F 3.5 KM Run
26 3117 James Mary 00:38:20 F 3.5 KM Run
27 3209 Mountifield Emily 00:38:55 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Women Age 9 - 12        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3158 Seely Madison 00:17:50 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3145 Pedersen Jaylen 00:18:19 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3134 McCleary Ailis 00:18:21 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3125 Knudsgaard Mya 00:19:44 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3182 Hoehn Gabby 00:19:47 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3075 Anderson Sophia 00:20:22 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3199 Waddell Amy 00:20:23 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3211 Wiebe Emma 00:22:17 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3077 Baker Lauren 00:22:17 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3130 MacKinlay Niki 00:24:38 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3110 Hanson Sarah 00:27:42 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3191 Pattison Shelby 00:28:42 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3226 van den Isabella 00:30:24 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3128 MacKinlay Delaney 00:33:46 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Women Age 13 - 15        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3174 Vanwerkhoven Kyla 00:17:03 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3133 McBride Nicole 00:17:14 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3193 Pattison Kaily 00:17:55 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3155 Seely Alexis 00:17:57 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3245 Turgeon Isabelle 00:19:21 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3140 Moutray Linnea 00:22:45 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3129 MacKinlay Madi 00:22:45 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3201 Wiebe Becca 00:23:52 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3213 ClaireWiebe 00:23:53 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Women Age 16 - 29        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3231 Steinebach Julia 00:16:06 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3093 Chui Vivian 00:21:20 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3234 Remanente Shian 00:22:48 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3239 Wallace Dara 00:23:23 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3238 Wallace Rebecca 00:23:28 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3228 Steinebach Maria 00:23:38 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3227 Steinebach Kayla 00:23:39 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3219 Wiens Jessica 00:32:24 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3139 Mills Melissa 00:41:25 F 3.5 KM Run
10 4275 Robinson Sarah 00:50:54 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Women Age 30 - 39        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3192 Pattison Rhonda 00:19:50 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3235 Rakey Ashley 00:20:01 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3115 Hopkins Stacey 00:20:13 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3249 Wigelsworth Jeni 00:20:40 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3162 Tait Amber 00:23:57 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3081 Bangs Nancy 00:25:50 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3242 Walker Meghan 00:25:50 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3101 Dhillon Zoe 00:25:51 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3198 Williams Lynne 00:25:52 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3214 Wiebe Gillian 00:26:40 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3176 Vongkeo Nicole 00:27:41 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3085 Barr Sarah 00:27:42 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3112 Himmelright Shannon 00:29:54 F 3.5 KM Run
14 3118 Kadonaga Jana-Rae 00:30:04 F 3.5 KM Run
15 3204 Pelzer Kristen 00:31:29 F 3.5 KM Run
16 3223 Hara Sara 00:32:23 F 3.5 KM Run
17 3218 Simoes Thersa 00:32:25 F 3.5 KM Run
18 3092 Burkholder-James Carolynne 00:38:48 F 3.5 KM Run
19 3207 Mountifield Dana 00:39:28 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Women Age 40 - 49        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3189 Verduzco Mini 00:17:15 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3216 Jenkinson Jody 00:19:18 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3183 Harrison Caitlan 00:19:44 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3229 Funk Carmen 00:20:13 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3141 Moutray Mia 00:21:22 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3200 Waddell Anna 00:22:19 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3123 Knudsgaard Colleen 00:26:31 F 3.5 KM Run
8 3148 Rae Kari 00:27:40 F 3.5 KM Run
9 3136 McCleary Roxanne 00:28:41 F 3.5 KM Run
10 3241 Gerwine Jennifer 00:31:08 F 3.5 KM Run
11 3170 Toth Roberta 00:31:28 F 3.5 KM Run
12 3131 MacKinlay Samantha 00:35:05 F 3.5 KM Run
13 3103 Ephrom Kari 00:39:28 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Women Age 50+        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3160 Sims Nadine 00:20:55 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3246 Hart Libby 00:21:54 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3132 Makin Sally 00:25:45 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3088 Best Phyllis 00:26:44 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3090 Brophy Cindy 00:41:25 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Womens 60+        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3126 Legary Sylvia 00:21:18 F 3.5 KM Run
2 3177 Wood June 00:21:21 F 3.5 KM Run
3 3097 Deacon Maureen 00:26:17 F 3.5 KM Run
4 3150 Raymond Dianne 00:27:19 F 3.5 KM Run
5 3091 Buerge Virginia 00:28:34 F 3.5 KM Run
6 3194 Smith Janet 00:31:29 F 3.5 KM Run
7 3089 Bourdon Linda 00:32:32 F 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Men Age 8 And Under        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3205 Pelzer Luther 00:17:57 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3251 Burma George 00:23:33 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3111 Himmelright Myer 00:26:23 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3127 MacKinlay Ayden 00:26:32 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3240 Gerwing Graham 00:31:06 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3195 Smith Benjamin 00:31:07 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3215 Wood Finley 00:31:57 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3163 Tait Jaxx 00:32:56 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Men Age 9 - 12        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3074 Anderson Eric 00:16:31 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3244 Turgeon Grayson 00:16:46 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3108 Hanson Jack 00:17:35 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3243 Walker Ryan 00:18:09 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3124 Knudsgaard Kristian 00:18:13 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3168 Tone Liam 00:18:14 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3076 Baker Carson 00:18:17 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3187 Durupt Marek 00:18:52 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3196 Shoesmith Kole 00:20:17 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3095 Cross Ian 00:20:20 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3096 Cross Tommy 00:21:53 M 3.5 KM Run
12 3224 Vanden Brink Chayce 00:22:17 M 3.5 KM Run
13 3151 Raymond Malakai 00:23:37 M 3.5 KM Run
14 3252 Woods Warren 00:24:40 M 3.5 KM Run
15 3122 Kadonaga Owen 00:25:19 M 3.5 KM Run
16 3185 Drupt Joel 00:27:29 M 3.5 KM Run
17 3208 Mountifield Aiden 00:30:44 M 3.5 KM Run
18 3202 Pelzer Dietrich 00:32:28 M 3.5 KM Run
19 3102 Ephrom Jerytt 00:39:20 M 3.5 KM Run
20 3121 Kadonaga Nikles 00:46:58 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Men Age 13 - 15        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3167 Tone Elliott 00:13:16 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3190 Verduzco Hyatt 00:14:07 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3173 Vanwerkhoven Cody 00:14:22 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3178 Sewell Logan 00:14:59 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3146 Pedersen Lachlan 00:15:07 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3188 Bennett Zachary 00:15:53 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3109 Hanson Kieran 00:16:02 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3159 Shoesmith Kameron 00:18:07 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3169 Toth Cale 00:19:45 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3116 Houghton Sean 00:22:02 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3179 Sewal Logan 00:38:20 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Men Age 16 - 29        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3107 Goodrich Isaac 00:11:49 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3082 Baroff Brian 00:17:28 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3161 Stewart Sam 00:18:14 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3248 Lecs Jon 00:19:59 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3233 Page Tate 00:22:48 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3142 Nohr Jennor 00:26:58 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3144 Page Kolby 00:28:12 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Men Age 30 - 39        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3157 Seely Jeremy 00:15:25 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3105 Evdokimoff Will 00:17:15 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3119 Kadonaga Jason 00:25:19 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3083 Barr Jason 00:27:42 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3206 Mountifield Rob 00:32:14 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Men Age 40 - 49        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3232 Bublitz Stephen 00:16:57 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3078 Baker Shane 00:20:12 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3197 Shoesmith Wayne 00:20:21 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3147 Prazma Brent 00:22:09 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3212 Wiebe George 00:22:17 M 3.5 KM Run
6 3250 Burma Vitalie 00:23:32 M 3.5 KM Run
7 3099 Dhillon Davy 00:23:33 M 3.5 KM Run
8 3094 Clark Tyler 00:24:35 M 3.5 KM Run
9 3113 Himmelright Travis 00:26:24 M 3.5 KM Run
10 3186 Drupt Mark 00:27:29 M 3.5 KM Run
11 3225 Vanden Brink Randy 00:30:26 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Men Age 50-59        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3104 van Erp Richard 00:18:11 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3220 Mendez Micheal 00:30:22 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3073 Anderson David 00:31:07 M 3.5 KM Run
           
3.5 KM RUN Men 60+        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 3164 Thiessen Gerry 00:20:46 M 3.5 KM Run
2 3143 Norila Jorma 00:24:12 M 3.5 KM Run
3 3247 Feldman Ronald 00:26:54 M 3.5 KM Run
4 3237 Syme Martin 00:28:07 M 3.5 KM Run
5 3152 Rodriguez Alexander 00:34:29 M 3.5 KM Run
           
5 KM WALK Women        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 4122 Sharp Suzanne 00:32:39 F 5 KM Walk
2 4273 Kelly Angie 00:38:22 F 5 KM Walk
3 4127 Zurevinski Sonya 00:42:08 F 5 KM Walk
4 4272 Hey Bev 00:45:41 F 5 KM Walk
5 4125 Van Leeuwen Crystal 00:47:44 F 5 KM Walk
6 4271 Nichiporuk Rosalie 00:48:24 F 5 KM Walk
7 4269 Cross Heather 00:48:27 F 5 KM Walk
8 4282 Loland Barb 00:49:26 F 5 KM Walk
9 4118 Jarvis Muriel 00:49:29 F 5 KM Walk
10 4274 Robinson Shelby 00:50:54 F 5 KM Walk
11 4119 Mueller Priscilla 00:51:33 F 5 KM Walk
12 4201 Beros Debra 00:51:34 F 5 KM Walk
13 4123 Thomas Doris 00:51:36 F 5 KM Walk
14 4124 Thomas Melanie 00:51:36 F 5 KM Walk
15 4200 Barry Alison 00:54:12 F 5 KM Walk
16 4270 Nojotny Rena 00:56:22 F 5 KM Walk
17 4277 Coates Kerry 00:56:22 F 5 KM Walk
18 4285 Kennedy Joy 00:59:49 F 5 KM Walk
19 4276 Kennedy Lora 00:59:52 F 5 KM Walk
20 4283 Woods Amicus 01:44:23 F 5 KM Walk
           
5 KM WALK Men        
Position Bib # Name Time Gender Division
1 4121 Prazma Tony 00:34:40 M 5 KM Walk
2 4117 Hanson josh 00:46:01 M 5 KM Walk
3 4116 Hanson Clayton 00:46:08 M 5 KM Walk
4 4126 Van Leeuwen Mark 00:47:44 M 5 KM Walk
5 4281 Loland Carl 00:49:27 M 5 KM Walk
6 4280 Woolnough Kiff 00:56:24 M 5 KM Walk
7 4284 Kennedy Jason 00:56:25 M 5 KM Walk
8 4278 Woolnough Ashton 01:44:18 M 5 KM Walk

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Thursday, Friday: 9:30am - 7:00pm
Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top