20 KM Overall
20 KM By Age Group

4 KM Overall
4 KM By Age Group

2 KM Overall
2 KM By Age Group

20 KM Overall

Division: 20 KM              
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 1 Kris Swanson 01:29:41 4:29 M 34 Victoria
2 785 Alexander Nemethy 01:32:51 4:39 M 18 Vanderhoof
3 1032 Jim Van Bakel 01:33:55 4:42 M 41 Prince George
4 873 Steve Sadownik 01:36:06 4:48 M 44 Fort St John
5 1000 Jean-Francois Tessier 01:37:13 4:52 M 31 Quebec City
6 787 Simon Nemethy 01:40:48 5:02 M 14 Vanderhoof
7 690 Christopher Mackay 01:41:03 5:03 M 18 Tumbler Ridge
8 586 Kristen Kieta 01:41:41 5:05 F 26 Prince George
9 735 Cam McNamara 01:42:26 5:07 M 32 Prince George
10 536 Zachary Jackman 01:42:26 5:07 M 21 Grimshaw
11 174 Stephen Bertulli 01:43:42 5:11 M 32 North Vancouver
12 490 Jonathan Heinz 01:43:49 5:11 M 26 Calgary
13 786 Brian Nemethy 01:44:44 5:14 M 54 Vanderhoof
14 2 Sharleen Balogh 01:45:18 5:16 F 33 Prince George
15 935 Terry Smith 01:47:10 5:22 M 56 Grande Prairie
16 774 Jayms Morrison 01:49:08 5:27 M 32 Fort St john
17 998 Jonathan Taylor 01:49:41 5:29 M 35 Prnce George
18 1011 Alan Tinto 01:50:20 5:31 M 32 Dawson Creek
19 395 Justin Fehr 01:50:21 5:31 M 16 Fort St. John
20 268 Jack Carrigan 01:51:12 5:34 M 22 Arras
21 901 Andrew Senay 01:52:11 5:37 M 26 pitt meadows
22 427 Caleb Gale 01:53:03 5:39 M 17 Tumbler Ridge
23 150 Keith Bayly 01:53:10 5:39 M 45 Calgary
24 316 Trevor Corsi 01:53:36 5:41 M 37 Tumbler Ridge
25 114 Nils Anderson 01:53:38 5:41 M 29 Grande Prairie
26 650 Kurtis Lindsay 01:53:50 5:41 M 28 Tumbler Ridge
27 525 Kyle Ingram 01:54:47 5:44 M 25 Fort St. John
28 632 joel lefebvre 01:56:09 5:48 M 27 Grande Prairie
29 295 Erik Coatta 01:56:34 5:50 M 35 Fort St John
30 1022 Steve Troyer 01:56:50 5:51 M 44 Baldonnel
31 162 Dale Benke 01:57:26 5:52 M 41 Chetwynd
32 446 Wendy Giesbrecht 01:57:32 5:53 F 34 Cecil Lake
33 376 Micheal Dufresne 01:59:52 5:59 M 34 Dawson Creek
34 210 Brandon Braam 02:00:15 6:01 M 27 Tumbler Ridge
35 324 Tom Coveney 02:00:31 6:02 M 30 Fort St John
36 1053 Leona Wade 02:01:18 6:04 F 34 Victoria
37 818 Aaron Peck 02:01:44 6:05 M 35 Bezanson
38 131 Katherine Babcock 02:01:50 6:06 F 23 Moberly Lake
39 649 Kevin Lindsay 02:02:43 6:08 M 34 Fort St John
40 356 Tom Ditner 02:03:05 6:09 M 35 Baldonnel
41 539 Maja Jacob 02:03:25 6:10 F 46 Prince george
42 571 Amy Kaempf 02:03:29 6:10 F 35 Dawson Creek
43 611 Koyne Kursteiner 02:03:53 6:12 M 33 Fort St. John
44 987 Derek Syme 02:04:05 6:12 M 21 Beaverlodge
45 534 Mikel Jackman 02:04:16 6:13 M 44 Grimshaw
46 1085 Steve White 02:05:07 6:15 M 43 Fort St. John
47 622 David Lamothe 02:05:18 6:16 M 54 Taylor
48 991 Dale Szoo 02:05:19 6:16 M 44 Fort St. John
49 870 Steven Roszmann 02:05:20 6:16 M 24 Rolla
50 166 jackie benning 02:05:37 6:17 F 25 Grande Prairie
51 869 Glenn Roszmann 02:05:53 6:18 M 53 Dawson Creek
52 232 Mike Brown 02:06:55 6:21 M 38 Fort St. John
53 478 Jen Harrison 02:07:45 6:23 F 26 Fort St. John
54 107 Julie Alexander 02:08:16 6:25 F 28 Dawson Creek
55 138 JONATHAN BARAN 02:08:23 6:25 M 36 POUCE COUPE
56 129 Robbie Austin 02:08:26 6:25 M 32 Farmington
57 659 Theresa Loeseken 02:08:43 6:26 F 26 Fort St. John
58 788 Wanda Nemethy 02:08:51 6:27 F 51 Vanderhoof
59 492 Carina Helm 02:08:55 6:27 F 21 tumbler Ridge
60 233 Rick Brown 02:09:01 6:27 M 55 Fort St John
61 1106 Dirk Wolfe-Milner 02:09:13 6:28 M 33 Fort St. John
62 432 Erick Gaudreau 02:09:13 6:28 M 42 Quebec City
63 473 Christa Harder 02:09:25 6:28 F 31 Dawson Creek
64 1078 Angela White 02:10:04 6:30 F 46 Fort Nelson
65 136 Dennis Balogh 02:10:14 6:31 M 38 Prince George
66 493 Charles Helm 02:10:15 6:31 M 58 Tumbler Ridge
67 1033 Anna van der Giessen 02:10:16 6:31 F 16 Bezanson
68 267 Deneb Carias 02:10:56 6:33 M 25 Fort Saskatchewan
69 225 Caleb Bromba 02:10:56 6:33 M 31 Fort St John
70 931 mark smith 02:10:56 6:33 M 29 Fort st john
71 146 hugh barton 02:11:02 6:33 M 61 cortes island
72 762 Neil Mombourquette 02:11:25 6:34 M 27 Fort St.John
73 203 Ken Bouck 02:11:34 6:35 M 48 Charlie Lake
74 835 Emily Porter 02:12:12 6:37 F 24 Fort St. John
75 256 Brad Campbell 02:12:13 6:37 M 39 Fort St John
76 428 Terri Gale 02:12:21 6:37 F 43 Tumbler Ridge
77 291 Jennifer Clay 02:12:25 6:37 F 34 Fort St John
78 148 Clay Bassendowski 02:12:36 6:38 M 41 Chetwynd
79 798 Shannon O'Reilly 02:13:14 6:40 F 44 Dawson Creek
80 245 Robert Buehler 02:13:16 6:40 M 27 Grande Prairie
81 604 Katherine Kruse 02:13:39 6:41 F 24 Fort St. John
82 476 gordon harris 02:13:40 6:41 M 63 Cumberland
83 257 Megan Campbell 02:14:37 6:44 F 25 Chetwynd
84 1060 adam wangler 02:14:39 6:44 M 14 dawson creek
85 1046 Ben Vickers-Redhead 02:14:56 6:45 M 30 Fort St John
86 980 Dennis Straussfogel 02:14:58 6:45 M 59 Prince George
87 992 Jennifer Szoo 02:15:16 6:46 F 38 Fort St. John
88 323 Hayley Coveney 02:15:18 6:46 F 29 Fort St John
89 862 Robin Roots 02:15:29 6:46 F 45 Prince George
90 756 Pamela Milsom 02:15:41 6:47 F 26 Fort St. John
91 952 Cadence Spenner 02:17:15 6:52 F 12 Farmington
92 532 Shayna Isaak 02:17:16 6:52 F 25 Fort St John
93 188 Kyle Black 02:17:38 6:53 M 25 Prince George
94 128 Leah Austin 02:17:57 6:54 F 32 Farmington
95 557 Jonathan Campbell 02:18:18 6:55 M 28 Fort St. John
96 1091 Amos Wiebe 02:18:36 6:56 M 25 Grande Prairie
97 746 Tim Meszaros 02:18:47 6:56 M 47 Pouce Coupe
98 910 David Shipalesky 02:18:50 6:56 M 13 Fort St. John
99 1062 shauna wangler 02:19:13 6:58 F 15 dawson creek
100 605 megan Ksionzek 02:19:26 6:58 F 32 fort st john
101 543 Matthew Jarnagin 02:19:34 6:59 M 43 Charlie Lake
102 868 Allison Roszmann 02:19:38 6:59 F 29 Rolla
103 360 Evelyn Dolen 02:19:57 6:59 F 54 Calgary
104 817 Rachel Paynton 02:20:09 7:00 F 37 Fort St John
105 1073 Thomas Webster 02:20:24 7:01 M 45 Fort St John
106 1126 Heather Lloyd 02:20:24 7:01 F 39 Tumbler Ridge
107 903 Birgit Sharman 02:20:32 7:02 F 50 Tumbler Ridge
108 853 Devrey Robbins 02:20:33 7:02 F 32 Fort St. John
109 195 Michelle Blackwell 02:20:44 7:02 F 31 Kimberley
110 728 Tyler McElderry 02:21:10 7:04 M 15 Dawson Creek
111 498 Ryan Hildebrandt 02:21:27 7:04 M 31 Fort St. John
112 1054 Eric Wallace 02:21:41 7:05 M 59 Vancouver
113 1055 Sam Wallace 02:21:41 7:05 M 27 fort st john
114 742 Dave Meise 02:21:55 7:06 M 41 Dawson Creek
115 1041 Dave VanderMeulen 02:22:00 7:06 M 45 Fort St John
116 593 Robyn Klassen 02:22:43 7:08 F 25 Fort St. John
117 110 Heidi Ambros 02:22:52 7:09 F 38 Grande Prairie
118 491 Rudy Heistad 02:23:08 7:09 M 55 Fort St John
119 675 Larry Lowen 02:23:11 7:10 M 51 Beaverlodge
120 645 Tiffany Lewis-Ness 02:23:12 7:10 F 41 Dawson Creek
121 1028 Abraham Unruh 02:23:23 7:10 M 52 Fort St. John
122 944 Melissa Sound 02:23:44 7:11 F 28 Fort St.John
123 264 Laurie Cardinal 02:23:44 7:11 F 38 Fort St John
124 1102 Emily Wilson 02:23:53 7:12 F 27 Dawson Creek
125 1006 Jeff Thompson 02:23:58 7:12 M 32 Fort St John
126 176 Danny Biette 02:24:00 7:12 M 31 Grande Prairie
127 562 Marissa Jordan 02:24:10 7:12 F 25 Fort St. John
128 948 Kevin Sparling 02:24:10 7:12 M 31 fort st john
129 953 Lori Spoklie 02:24:17 7:13 F 46 Chetwynd
130 322 Greg Coutts 02:24:20 7:13 M 31 Ottawa
131 479 Tyler Harrison 02:24:41 7:14 M 32 Fort St John
132 164 Wellington Benke 02:24:49 7:14 M 14 Chetwynd
133 777 DWIGHT MUNN 02:24:51 7:15 M 58 Sexsmith
134 474 William Hardy 02:25:09 7:15 M 31 Fort Nelson
135 321 Philip Couch 02:25:39 7:17 M 40 fort st. john
136 161 Amelia Benke 02:25:44 7:17 F 11 Chetwynd
137 914 Helen Siemens 02:26:04 7:18 F 51 Charlie Lake
138 1020 Mike Trepanier 02:26:09 7:18 M 44 Prince George
139 219 Kailey Bratland 02:26:17 7:19 F 17 Hythe
140 223 Erin Brody 02:26:46 7:20 F 22 Taylor
141 580 Steve Keim 02:27:00 7:21 M 30 Dawson Creek
142 954 Megan Stables 02:27:19 7:22 F 32 Fort St. John
143 736 Eileen McPherson 02:27:19 7:22 F 53 Fort St John
144 365 Calder Dorer 02:27:27 7:22 M 16 Police coupe
145 999 Joseph te Bulte 02:28:04 7:24 M 33 Fort St John
146 688 Ryley MacFarlane 02:28:07 7:24 M 14 Chetwynd
147 503 Christina Hogarth 02:28:16 7:25 F 36 Fort St John
148 1123 Julie Zwaryck 02:28:18 7:25 F 38 Fort St. John
149 528 Travis Ireland 02:28:26 7:25 M 25 Calgary
150 579 Erica Keim 02:28:57 7:27 F 32 Dawson Creek
151 206 justin bowen 02:29:07 7:27 M 29 fort st. john
152 1105 Leighton Wolf 02:29:19 7:28 M 17 Dawson Creek
153 854 Kira Robertson 02:29:20 7:28 F 31 Dawson Creek
154 807 Celeste Pakstas 02:29:24 7:28 F 27 Fort St. John
155 751 Tom Miles 02:29:24 7:28 M 41 Charlie Lake
156 194 derek blackwell 02:29:45 7:29 M 32 Tumbler Ridge
157 214 Brad Brain 02:30:03 7:30 M 47 Fort St John
158 1036 Nicolaas van der Giessen 02:30:07 7:30 M 14 Bezanson
159 296 Stephen Coatta 02:30:51 7:33 M 62 Coquitlam
160 335 Robert D'Amours 02:30:58 7:33 M 23 North Saanich
161 840 Trevor Purves 02:31:01 7:33 M 36 St. Albert
162 133 Martin Baker 02:31:06 7:33 M 52 Fort St. John
163 497 Jeffrey Hicks 02:31:30 7:35 M 36 Fort St John
164 1042 Meghan VanderMeulen 02:32:01 7:36 F 39 Fort St John
165 190 Sydney Black 02:32:08 7:36 F 20 Prince George
166 396 Kevin Fell 02:32:31 7:38 M 56 Fort St John
167 1021 Katelyn Troyer 02:32:46 7:38 F 19 Baldonnel
168 143 Deana Barrington 02:32:48 7:38 F 34 Chetwynd
169 1034 Christine van der Giessen 02:33:00 7:39 F 43 Bezanson
170 266 Rafael Carias 02:33:00 7:39 M 57 Fort Saskatchewan
171 694 scott maguire 02:33:03 7:39 M 33 bc
172 229 Jaime Brown 02:33:16 7:40 F 29 Fort St John
173 848 Liza Rhymer 02:33:17 7:40 F 42 Hudson's Hope
174 482 Robin Havelaar 02:33:20 7:40 F 32 Fort St. John
175 651 Steve Lindsey 02:33:24 7:40 M 57 Fort Nelson
176 1100 Cooper Willms 02:33:35 7:41 M 16 Fort St John
177 276 Kenzie Chilcott 02:33:46 7:41 F 14 Fort St. John
178 314 Fred Cornelssen 02:33:58 7:42 M 57 Grande praire
179 984 Karen Sutherland 02:34:09 7:42 F 52 Charlie Lake
180 823 Steve Peters 02:34:23 7:43 M 31 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
181 1003 Emily Thomas 02:34:31 7:44 F 27 Sexsmith
182 875 garrett sawatzky 02:34:37 7:44 M 18 tumbler ridge
183 1035 Nico van der Giessen 02:34:42 7:44 M 44 Bezanson
184 861 Rob Romeyn 02:34:47 7:44 M 48 Prince George
185 350 Emily Derfler 02:34:59 7:45 F 19 Farmington
186 682 ioana Lupu 02:35:00 7:45 F 36 Ft Nelson Bc V0c 1r0
187 908 Hillary Sheppard 02:35:00 7:45 F 27 Fort Nelson
188 771 Myles Morris 02:35:02 7:45 M 36 Pouce Coupe
189 260 Lorraine Capelle 02:35:26 7:46 F 42 Dawson Creek
190 1074 Nadine Weidner 02:35:42 7:47 F 25 Tumbler Ridge
191 172 Paul Bernardin 02:35:45 7:47 M 59 Winnipg
192 964 Michael Stenton 02:35:55 7:48 M 26 Taylor
193 879 Jason Schembri 02:35:57 7:48 M 45 Grande Prairie
194 1026 Connie Ulledal 02:36:05 7:48 F 34 dawson creek
195 239 Jessica Buckingham 02:36:09 7:48 F 32 Fort St. John
196 977 Colin Stone 02:36:16 7:49 M 56 Peace River
197 185 Anna Birmingham 02:36:23 7:49 F 27 Dawson creek
198 236 Cindy Brunet 02:37:08 7:51 F 49 Fort St John
199 750 Annamari Miles 02:37:21 7:52 F 39 Charlie Lake
200 851 Holly Richmond 02:37:27 7:52 F 28 Dawson Creek
201 833 Kevin Pittman 02:37:30 7:52 M 30 Tumbler Ridge
202 711 Nancy Maxfied 02:37:38 7:53 F 46 Fort St. John
203 849 Nicholas Richard 02:37:46 7:53 M 17 Dawson Creek
204 337 brian daley 02:37:48 7:53 M 60 fort st. john
205 1125 Sandra Douglas 02:37:51 7:54 F 42 Hudson's Hope
206 134 Dan Balback 02:38:03 7:54 M 33 Dawson Creek
207 738 Telsa McRae 02:38:09 7:54 F 31 Fort St John
208 1076 Stacy Wheeler 02:38:28 7:55 F 44 Dawson Creek
209 877 Pam Sawers 02:38:28 7:55 F 44 Dawson Creek
210 500 Tina Hill 02:38:32 7:56 F 36 Dawson Creek
211 1019 Clifford Travis 02:39:23 7:58 M 56 Bonanza
212 765 Alison Morgan 02:39:25 7:58 F 28 Dawson Creek
213 1104 Eric Wolf 02:39:53 7:59 M 51 Dawson Creek
214 177 Brant Billings 02:40:03 8:00 M 60 Charlie Lake
215 567 Anastasia Kaduhr 02:40:09 8:00 F 28 Dawson Creek
216 117 Faye Anstey 02:40:30 8:02 F 30 Fort St John
217 123 Lidia Arndt 02:40:55 8:03 F 57 Pouce Coupe
218 465 John Haggerty 02:40:57 8:03 M 40 Fort St. John
219 535 Rosemarie Jackman 02:40:58 8:03 F 44 Grimshaw
220 331 Brittany Croston 02:41:06 8:03 F 25 Dawson Creek
221 590 Robert Kinley 02:41:08 8:03 M 43 Chetwynd
222 1051 constanze voulgaris 02:41:10 8:04 F 43 Fort St John
223 713 James Maxwell 02:41:14 8:04 M 58 Dawson Creek
224 985 Stephenie Sutherland 02:41:23 8:04 F 21 Fort St. John
225 623 Blake Lange 02:41:40 8:05 M 24 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
226 629 Suzanne LeBlanc 02:41:47 8:05 F 52 Prince George
227 1016 Jared Torraville 02:42:27 8:07 M 32 Tumbler Ridge
228 633 Stephane Lefebvre 02:42:29 8:07 M 32 Fort St John
229 916 Katharina Siemens 02:42:45 8:08 F 30 Charlie Lake
230 341 Stephanie Davies 02:42:45 8:08 F 32 Tumbler Ridge
231 905 Laura Sharman 02:42:45 8:08 F 20 Tumbler Ridge
232 734 Sarah Mcleod 02:42:45 8:08 F 37 Tumbler Ridge
233 745 Megan Meszaros 02:42:55 8:09 F 15 Pouce Coupe
234 1027 Linda Unrau 02:43:01 8:09 F 38 Fort St. John
235 747 Tracy Meszaros 02:43:01 8:09 F 45 Pouce Coupe
236 137 JARED BARAN 02:43:08 8:09 M 31 TOMS LAKE
237 469 Kimberly Haney 02:43:09 8:09 F 18 Arras
238 468 BRIANNA HANEY 02:43:12 8:10 F 20 ARRAS
239 858 Justine Rogers 02:43:22 8:10 F 27 Fort St. John
240 1081 Hali white 02:43:22 8:10 F 26 Fort St. John
241 386 Joanna Esau 02:43:29 8:10 F 42 Fort St. John
242 388 Travis Esau 02:43:33 8:11 M 47 Fort St. John
243 763 Tracey Moore 02:44:05 8:12 F 46 Rose Prairie
244 533 Kiersten Jackman 02:44:16 8:13 F 19 Grimshaw
245 263 Jaden Cardinal 02:44:20 8:13 M 12 Fort St John
246 416 Derek Freeman 02:44:22 8:13 M 23 14 st
247 430 Jake Garwah 02:44:43 8:14 M 13 Dawson Creek
248 431 John Garwah 02:44:45 8:14 M 11 Dawson Creek
249 429 Christopher Garwah 02:44:45 8:14 M 46 Dawson Creek
250 249 Barb Burres 02:44:50 8:15 F 62 Farmington
251 824 Tyler Peterson 02:45:15 8:16 M 18 Fort St John
252 486 david hayes 02:45:20 8:16 M 35 Kelowna
253 671 Yuna Lovell 02:45:24 8:16 F 13 Fort St John
254 764 Catherine Moreland 02:45:31 8:17 F 44 Charlie Lake
255 250 Christy Burres 02:45:35 8:17 F 35 Tumbler Ridge
256 453 Jennifer Graham 02:45:35 8:17 F 35 Tumbler Ridge
257 202 Julie Bouck 02:45:39 8:17 F 48 Charlie Lake
258 394 Bryce Fehr 02:45:49 8:17 M 22 Hythe
259 389 Brendon Ezlin 02:46:28 8:19 M 25 Fort St. John
260 298 Tom Cochrane 02:46:29 8:19 M 27 chetwynd
261 142 Bradley Barnes 02:46:45 8:20 M 38 Mackenzie
262 157 Stu Bell 02:46:48 8:20 M 28 Tumbler Ridge
263 680 Terry Lund 02:46:49 8:20 M 61 Fairview
264 450 Andre Goetze 02:46:57 8:21 M 57 Dawson Creek
265 329 crystal crantz 02:47:03 8:21 F 29 dawson creek
266 904 Kevin Sharman 02:47:07 8:21 M 57 Tumbler Ridge
267 979 Daniel Strang 02:47:08 8:21 M 30 Tumbler Ridge
268 886 Katie Schofield 02:47:27 8:22 F 43 Chilliwack
269 793 Blaine Nicholson 02:47:34 8:23 M 63 Dawson Creek
270 208 Tanis Boyko 02:47:36 8:23 F 44 Nampa
271 555 Trina Johnson 02:47:42 8:23 F 47 Fort St John
272 1112 Kristal Yardley 02:47:42 8:23 F 31 Fort St. John
273 277 Ethan Chin 02:48:01 8:24 M 14 Fort St. John
274 111 Paul Ambros 02:48:16 8:25 M 31 Grande Prairie
275 665 Christine Longtin 02:48:27 8:25 F 39 County of Grande Prairie No1
276 392 Kelly Farrell 02:48:37 8:26 F 35 Fort St. John
277 308 Tyson Cooper 02:48:40 8:26 M 30 FORT ST JOHN
278 825 Dennis Pfau 02:48:51 8:27 M 60 Dawson Creek
279 779 Sheila Murray 02:49:06 8:27 F 55 Dawson Creek
280 643 Jade Leslie 02:49:32 8:29 F 22 Dawson Creek
281 179 Liz Billings 02:49:51 8:30 F 54 Charlie Lake
282 1082 Larry White 02:50:32 8:32 M 63 Tumbler Ridge
283 912 Valerie Shipley 02:50:43 8:32 F 37 Fort St John
284 796 Koby Nylander 02:50:45 8:32 F 25 Baldonnel
285 259 Wendy Camplair 02:50:58 8:33 F 55 Beaverlodge
286 754 Koal Miller 02:51:08 8:33 M 18 Tumbler Ridge
287 602 Gretchen Kosick 02:51:13 8:34 F 43 Charlie Lake
288 441 Arthur Gervais 02:51:13 8:34 M 45 Fort ST John
289 155 Jan Befus-Nogel 02:51:20 8:34 F 52 Blue Ridge
290 574 Michelle Kalkman 02:51:48 8:35 F 12 Fort St John
291 684 Karen Lysholm 02:51:51 8:36 F 44 Dawson Creek
292 872 Nicole Sadownik 02:51:58 8:36 F 41 Fort St John
293 242 Becky Bueckert 02:52:08 8:36 F 31 Fort St John
294 309 Patrick Corbett 02:52:31 8:38 M 32 Fort St. John
295 168 Brandy Berg 02:52:33 8:38 F 36 Dawson Creek
296 981 Wendy Stringer 02:52:51 8:39 F 45 Dawson Creek
297 614 Crystal Laboucane 02:53:09 8:39 F 43 Fort St. John
298 648 Jeff Lindsay 02:53:22 8:40 M 43 dawson creek
299 759 Melanie Moch 02:53:26 8:40 F 22 Pouce Coupe
300 1071 Christie Webber 02:53:37 8:41 F 40 Dawson Creek
301 627 Terri Le Gear 02:53:42 8:41 F 31 Dawson Creek
302 353 Lacy DeWetter 02:53:55 8:42 F 26 progress
303 262 Britton Cardinal 02:54:00 8:42 M 17 Tumbler Ridge
304 181 Cody Bird 02:54:00 8:42 M 16 Fort St. John
305 182 Cory Bird 02:54:01 8:42 M 42 Fort St. John
306 455 Wayne Grant 02:54:04 8:42 M 63 Chetwynd
307 484 Dan Hawker 02:54:10 8:43 M 50 Fort St. John
308 439 Gordon Gentles 02:54:12 8:43 M 59 Fort St John
309 1066 Sarah Waters 02:54:21 8:43 F 38 Tumbler Ridge
310 272 Kole Casey 02:54:22 8:43 M 32 Dawson Creek
311 313 Melissa Cormier 02:54:23 8:43 F 32 Fort St John
312 681 April Luney 02:54:25 8:43 F 21 Clayhurst
313 1118 Nathaniel Zacharias 02:54:25 8:43 M 21 Clayhurst
314 716 Denny Mayne 02:54:29 8:43 M 37 Grande Prairie
315 852 Emily Robb 02:54:30 8:43 F 30 Fort St. John
316 1122 Bob Zimmer 02:54:40 8:44 M 47 Ottawa
317 1045 Ellen Verbeek 02:55:04 8:45 F 46 Taylor
318 215 Benjamin Brainard 02:55:24 8:46 M 26 Hythe
319 857 Jada Rogers 02:55:50 8:47 F 28 Taylor
320 612 Jenna Kutschker 02:56:20 8:49 F 28 Dawson Creek
321 925 Andrea Smith 02:56:20 8:49 F 39 Chetwynd
322 748 Jonathan Meyer 02:56:25 8:49 M 39 Fort St John
323 967 Lane Sterr 02:56:29 8:49 M 18 dawson Creek
324 369 Bonnie Dowd 02:56:31 8:50 F 36 Fort St. John
325 370 Cam Dowd 02:56:31 8:50 M 37 Fort St. John
326 816 Jocelyn Paul 02:56:50 8:51 F 37 Fort St John
327 1023 Ilaria Tumidei Salinas 02:56:57 8:51 F 37 Fort St. John
328 300 Aidan Collins 02:57:06 8:51 M 27 Fort St. John
329 658 Julie Locke 02:57:12 8:52 F 40 Cecil Lake
330 189 Sandy Black 02:57:38 8:53 F 51 Prince George
331 828 Alysha Piccini 02:57:39 8:53 F 22 Prince George
332 1052 shelbie waddell 02:57:54 8:54 F 37 Dawson Creek
333 152 Lacey Beaumont 02:58:05 8:54 F 31 Fort St John
334 175 Andrea Biette 02:58:20 8:55 F 31 Grande Prairie
335 667 Darcee Loveless 02:58:49 8:56 F 16 Grande prairie
336 458 Mike Gregoire 02:59:37 8:59 M 34 Fort St. John
337 464 Darren Hackman 02:59:37 8:59 M 31 Taylor
338 811 Debbie Paradis 02:59:58 8:59 F 58 County of Grande Prairie
339 1111 Karen Wuthrich 03:00:10 9:00 F 36 Fort St. John
340 1110 David Wuthrich 03:00:10 9:00 M 43 Cecil Lake
341 722 OShea McAdie 03:00:11 9:01 M 14 fort st john
342 723 Ramona McAdie 03:00:11 9:01 F 36 fort st john
343 423 Cara Funk 03:00:19 9:01 F 32 Rolla
344 368 Jennifer Doumont 03:01:32 9:05 F 37 Nanaimo
345 988 Brooklyn Syme 03:01:52 9:06 F 17 Beaverlodge
346 118 Patsy Antle 03:02:13 9:07 F 64 Tumbler Ridge
347 876 Byron Sawers 03:02:28 9:07 M 47 Dawson Creek
348 243 sheri Bueckert 03:02:37 9:08 F 27 Fort st John
349 301 Sheena Colton 03:02:41 9:08 F 30 Chetwynd
350 778 Sarah Murray 03:02:42 9:08 F 36 Fort St John
351 960 Jade Steckly 03:03:31 9:11 F 32 Dawson Creek
352 304 Krista Conway 03:03:48 9:11 F 45 Fort St. John
353 616 Riley Lagadyn 03:03:57 9:12 M 18 Fort St John
354 357 Liz Dobb 03:04:36 9:14 F 49 Chetwynd
355 378 Ilana Duggan 03:04:56 9:15 F 27 Grande Prairie
356 957 Jennifer Stare 03:04:57 9:15 F 37 Fort St John
357 1049 Laura Vis 03:04:57 9:15 F 28 Langley
358 933 Shannon Smith 03:05:06 9:15 F 45 Grande Prairie
359 928 Clark Smith 03:05:06 9:15 M 41 Grande Prairie
360 289 Keith Clarke 03:05:17 9:16 M 36 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
361 755 Melissa Miller 03:05:34 9:17 F 42 Tumbler Ridge
362 224 Kristyn Brody 03:06:26 9:19 F 18 Fort St. John
363 730 Shannon McKenzie 03:06:31 9:20 F 37 Dawson Creek
364 863 Lynda Roscoe 03:06:52 9:21 F 38 Peace River regional district
365 380 Kristine Dyck 03:07:06 9:21 F 28 Sexsmith
366 760 Ronald Moch 03:07:18 9:22 M 47 Dawson Creek
367 1096 Lenora Wilfur 03:07:20 9:22 F 49 Chetwynd
368 1101 Jeff Willms 03:07:55 9:24 M 45 Fort St John
369 662 Keir London 03:08:39 9:26 F 43 Dawson Creek
370 408 Timothy Foster 03:09:11 9:28 M 53 Dawson Creek
371 770 Jen Morris 03:09:21 9:28 F 34 Pouce Coupe
372 403 Amy Flasko 03:10:06 9:30 F 27 GRANDE PRAIRIE
373 1030 Lisa Urion 03:10:19 9:31 F 35 Beaverlodge
374 167 Ashley Bentley 03:10:20 9:31 F 31 Fort St. John
375 983 Alaine Sullivan 03:10:53 9:33 F 40 Dawson Creek
376 655 Christina Lively 03:11:19 9:34 F 15 Tumbler Ridge
377 654 Chris Lively 03:11:26 9:34 M 50 Tumbler Ridge
378 724 carolyn mccurdy 03:11:36 9:35 F 55 dawson creek bc
379 407 Chloe Foster 03:11:47 9:35 F 21 Charlie Lake
380 116 Athena Andritz 03:11:54 9:36 F 36 Fort St John
381 1050 Cassie Visser 03:12:44 9:38 F 42 Beaverlodge
382 731 Rebeccah McLean 03:12:55 9:39 F 28 Fort St John
383 1124 Logan Zwaryck 03:13:10 9:39 M 36 Fort St. John
384 839 Kristen Purves 03:13:33 9:41 F 33 St. Albert
385 1043 David Vangroningen 03:13:43 9:41 M 32 grande Prairie
386 784 Pauline Nelson 03:13:49 9:41 F 35 Sexsmith
387 170 Gerald Bernardin 03:14:07 9:42 M 64 Fort St John
388 603 Jason Krauchi 03:14:31 9:44 M 45 Dawson Creek
389 390 Bill Farnsworth 03:14:37 9:44 M 41 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
390 145 Eugene Barton 03:14:53 9:45 M 81 Charlie Lake
391 507 Roxy Honing 03:15:06 9:45 F 46 Dawson Creek
392 163 Levi Benke 03:16:00 9:48 M 9 Chetwynd
393 160 Alison Benke 03:16:03 9:48 F 37 Chetwynd
394 156 Amber Bell 03:16:08 9:48 F 30 Tumbler Ridge
395 531 Ashley Irvine 03:16:34 9:50 F 26 Dawson Creek
396 451 Doris Gordon 03:16:56 9:51 F 60 Grande Prairie
397 387 Thea Esau 03:17:31 9:53 F 19 Fort St. John
398 1099 Casey Willms 03:17:31 9:53 F 42 Fort St John
399 140 Heather Bardgett 03:18:11 9:55 F 22 14 street
400 668 Lisa Loveless 03:18:21 9:55 F 50 Grande prairie
401 1044 Laura Vangroningen 03:19:01 9:57 F 28 grande Prairie
402 485 Sheri Hawker 03:19:26 9:58 F 40 Fort St. John
403 934 Stephanie Smith 03:19:37 9:59 F 44 Dawson creek
404 244 stephanie bueckert 03:19:51 9:59 F 32 taylor
405 601 Debbie Koppel 03:20:28 10:01 F 65 Dawson Creek
406 929 Donald Smith 03:20:37 10:02 M 53 Chetwynd
407 247 Cam Burns 03:20:56 10:03 M 32 Tumbler Ridge
408 248 Natasha Burns 03:21:01 10:03 F 29 Tumbler Ridge
409 221 Bonnie Braun 03:21:01 10:03 F 33 Grande Prairie
410 307 Jennifer Cooper 03:21:17 10:04 F 29 Fort St John
411 631 Amber Lee 03:21:18 10:04 F 33 Fort St john
412 966 Braiden Stephenson Chalifoux 03:21:29 10:04 M 17 Tumbler Ridge
413 951 Yuliss Spencer 03:21:35 10:05 F 31 Fort St. John
414 544 Debbie Jarvis 03:21:36 10:05 F 47 Fort st john
415 546 Scott Jarvis 03:21:39 10:05 M 44 Fort st john
416 949 Genevieve Spencer 03:21:50 10:06 F 30 Fort St. John
417 709 Darren Mawhinney 03:22:08 10:06 M 45 Tumbler Ridge
418 710 LESLIE MAWHINNEY 03:22:08 10:06 M 53 OSHAWA
419 899 Sue Sears 03:22:10 10:06 F 46 Grande Prairie
420 783 Julia Nelson 03:22:15 10:07 F 35 Chetwynd
421 589 Colleen Kinley 03:22:15 10:07 F 40 Chetwynd
422 1061 ashley wangler 03:22:26 10:07 F 14 dawson creek
423 352 Belinda DeSmet 03:22:30 10:08 F 36 Grande Prairie
424 466 Shayna Hammer 03:23:04 10:09 F 26 Dawson Creek
425 499 Cody Hill 03:23:09 10:09 M 29 Sexsmith
426 827 tom phillips 03:23:12 10:10 M 40 Tumbler Ridge
427 279 Jessica Christianson 03:23:31 10:11 F 32 Fort St John
428 1038 Declan Van Wyk 03:23:31 10:11 M 7 Fort St John
429 130 Bonnie Avey 03:23:36 10:11 F 33 Fort St. John
430 923 Joshua Slykhuis 03:23:37 10:11 M 32 Dawson Creek
431 144 Joanne Bartlett 03:23:40 10:11 F 27 Chetwynd
432 829 Jen Pierce 03:23:40 10:11 F 34 Chetwynd
433 737 Leah McQueen 03:23:40 10:11 F 32 Chetwynd
434 1037 Michelle Van Horn 03:24:30 10:13 F 36 Chetwynd
435 926 Bonnie Smith 03:24:54 10:15 F 56 Fort St. John
436 982 Shang Su 03:24:59 10:15 M 68 Fort Nelson
437 271 Bryna Casey 03:25:09 10:15 F 30 Dawson Creek
438 235 Alysha Brundige 03:25:16 10:16 F 23 Dawson Creek
439 501 Britanee Hillary 03:25:16 10:16 F 21 Dawson Creek
440 845 Lianne Read 03:25:24 10:16 F 54 Silver Valley
441 303 Brandi Conway 03:25:32 10:17 F 29 Fort St John
442 502 Janice Hillary 03:25:32 10:17 F 43 Dawson Creek
443 542 Jenn Jarabek 03:25:35 10:17 F 39 Fort St John
444 677 Monika Lucas 03:26:30 10:19 F 18 Fort St John
445 1009 Nadine Thornton 03:26:48 10:20 F 43 Fort St John
446 424 Jayden Gagne 03:27:00 10:21 M 17 dawson creek
447 320 Alvilda Couch 03:27:10 10:21 F 65 Fort St John
448 974 KEVIN STIGNERS 03:27:19 10:22 M 39 FORT ST JOHN
449 975 michelle STIGNERS 03:27:20 10:22 F 43 FORT ST JOHN
450 962 Gertrude Steiner 03:27:45 10:23 F 51 CHARLIE LAKE
451 733 Gordon McLeod 03:28:06 10:24 M 68 Kinistino
452 234 Sarah Brown 03:28:07 10:24 F 25 Taylor
453 961 Presley Steen 03:28:26 10:25 F 15 Chetwynd
454 436 andraya gayse 03:28:26 10:25 F 15 chetwynd
455 193 Stephanie Blackmore 03:28:27 10:25 F 31 Fort St. John
456 421 Aden Fulford 03:28:34 10:26 M 36 Dawson Creek
457 230 Jessie Brown 03:28:43 10:26 F 26 Fort St. John
458 963 Dori Steinke 03:28:48 10:26 F 48 Rycroft
459 371 Nancy Doyle 03:29:46 10:29 F 56 Fort Nelson
460 359 Cathy Dolan 03:29:47 10:29 F 57 Fort nelson
461 706 Vanessa Martin 03:30:22 10:31 F 24 Fort St. John
462 411 Melanie Fox 03:30:36 10:32 F 43 Fort St John
463 1095 Kali Wilfur 03:31:38 10:35 F 24 Calgary
464 1094 Eleanor Wilfur 03:31:38 10:35 F 71 Chetwynd
465 184 Jaycee Bird 03:31:56 10:36 F 14 Fort St. John
466 183 Dawn Bird 03:31:57 10:36 F 42 Fort St. John
467 220 Lisa Bratland 03:32:01 10:36 F 35 Hythe
468 920 Brandy Sinclair 03:32:03 10:36 F 38 Fort St John
469 373 Arlene Dressler 03:32:09 10:36 F 54 Baldonnel
470 374 Michelle Dressler 03:32:11 10:37 F 27 Baldonnel
471 422 Allison Fuller 03:32:15 10:37 F 35 Fort St. John
472 789 Gerhild Neugebauer 03:32:37 10:38 F 72 Fort Saint John
473 112 Jean Anderson 03:32:37 10:38 F 69 Groundbirch
474 1120 Tamara Zenner 03:32:46 10:38 F 45 CHETWYND
475 440 Megan Gerstel 03:32:46 10:38 F 23 CHETWYND
476 472 Amanda Hanison-Nagel 03:33:04 10:39 F 33 Prince George
477 364 Kalen Dorer 03:33:04 10:39 F 17 Pouce Coupe
478 806 amanda pack 03:33:13 10:40 F 36 tumbler ridge
479 893 Velita Sciog 03:33:24 10:40 F 30 Charlie Lake
480 121 Jessica Armstrong 03:33:24 10:40 F 30 Fort St. John
481 714 Karen Maxwell 03:33:37 10:41 F 56 Dawson Creek
482 526 Steve Ireland 03:33:47 10:41 M 55 sorento
483 527 Tara Ireland 03:33:47 10:41 F 30 Dawson Creek
484 573 Jessica Kalkman 03:34:09 10:42 F 19 Fort St. John
485 826 Aaron Phillippe 03:34:09 10:42 M 21 Fort St. John
486 572 Diana Kalkman 03:34:12 10:43 F 50 Fort St. John
487 679 megan lumsden 03:34:24 10:43 F 31 Bear Canyon
488 978 Rhoda Stone 03:34:40 10:44 F 56 Peace River
489 495 Linda Helm 03:35:26 10:46 F 50 Tumbler Ridge
490 780 Miranda Myles 03:35:30 10:47 F 40 Fort St John
491 452 Glenda Gover 03:35:55 10:48 F 48 Chetwynd
492 409 Cathy Fowler 03:35:55 10:48 F 59 Chetwynd
493 775 Gina Mortenson 03:36:09 10:48 F 30 Fort St. john
494 545 Montana Jarvis 03:37:28 10:52 F 14 Fort st john
495 192 Shelley Blackall 03:37:30 10:52 F 55 Charlie Lake
496 191 O'Brian Blackall 03:37:31 10:53 M 67 Charlie Lake
497 696 Loralie Malm 03:37:45 10:53 F 33 Grande praire
498 108 Tiffany Alexander 03:37:45 10:53 F 17 Grande Prairie
499 697 Tara Maloney 03:37:48 10:53 F 21 Charlie Lake
500 292 laura clayson 03:37:48 10:53 F 26 fort st john
501 278 Nicole Chouinard 03:38:07 10:54 F 36 Prince george
502 844 lexi read 03:38:32 10:56 F 25 fort nelson
503 1008 Brittney Thomson 03:38:37 10:56 F 29 Dawson Creek
504 800 Lauren Ollenberger 03:39:22 10:58 F 18 Fort St John
505 496 Katie Hesketh 03:40:47 11:02 F 34 Fort st. John
506 790 Gail Neumann 03:40:59 11:03 F 59 Tumbler Ridge
507 516 Jen Huk 03:41:03 11:03 F 30 Taylor
508 361 Kathleen Dolen 03:41:07 11:03 F 60 Whitehorse
509 757 Jody Mitchell 03:41:32 11:05 F 30 Tumbler Ridge
510 159 Candice Bellows 03:41:32 11:05 F 30 Tumbler Ridge
511 600 Arvo Koppel 03:41:34 11:05 M 66 Dawson Creek
512 418 Cheryl Friesen 03:41:58 11:06 F 42 Beaverlodge
513 959 Hayden Stebing 03:42:18 11:07 M 21 Fort St. John
514 834 tyria plamondon 03:42:25 11:07 F 51 chetwynd
515 686 kayla macdonald 03:42:25 11:07 F 28 chetwynd
516 674 Joy Lowen 03:42:37 11:08 F 48 Beaverlodge
517 615 Darrell Lagadyn 03:42:44 11:08 M 41 Fort St John
518 381 Jill Earl 03:43:12 11:10 F 27 Dawson Creek
519 280 clem Christopherson 03:43:49 11:11 M 56 Chetwynd
520 281 Vivian Christopherson 03:43:50 11:11 F 52 Chetwynd
521 721 Jordan McAdie 03:45:41 11:17 M 17 fort st john
522 720 Brian McAdie 03:45:47 11:17 M 36 fort st john
523 334 James Curtis 03:45:58 11:18 M 44 Dawson Creek
524 707 michelle maton 03:45:59 11:18 F 31 Dawson Creek
525 810 Raquel Paquette 03:46:25 11:19 F 36 Chetwynd
526 471 Charlotte Hanison-Nagel 03:46:30 11:19 F 58 Prince George
527 932 Robyn Smith 03:46:34 11:20 F 35 Arras
528 772 Orlanda Morris 03:46:56 11:21 F 43 Fort St John
529 454 Janet Grant 03:47:21 11:22 F 59 Chetwynd
530 767 Jonathon Morgan 03:47:22 11:22 M 22 Fort St. John
531 294 Deanna Coates 03:47:45 11:23 F 45 Rose Prairie
532 218 Jason Bratland 03:47:49 11:23 M 39 Hythe
533 880 Byron Schmidt 03:47:49 11:23 M 25 Beaverlodge
534 758 Lynn Moch 03:47:56 11:24 F 46 Dawson Creek
535 447 Ravinder Gill 03:48:24 11:25 F 30 Dawson Creek
536 391 Treena Farquharson 03:48:40 11:26 F 32 Taylor
537 1024 Nicole Turner 03:48:43 11:26 F 29 Edmonton
538 109 Jennifer Allen 03:49:02 11:27 F 33 Fort St. John
539 461 Rima Gupte 03:49:33 11:29 F 27 Fort St John
540 795 sarah norquay 03:50:29 11:31 F 28 dawson creek
541 402 pat finkle 03:50:49 11:32 F 55 dawson creek
542 270 Cheryl Carruthers 03:51:22 11:34 F 62 Peace River
543 285 Gavin Clark 03:51:46 11:35 M 13 Beaverlodge
544 349 Fiona Delorme 03:52:09 11:36 F 49 Terrace
545 518 Robert Humphries 03:52:09 11:36 M 61 Dawson Creek
546 703 Lindsay Marshall 03:52:21 11:37 F 33 Goodlow
547 578 Jordan Kealy 03:52:29 11:37 M 17 Jean C��t��
548 379 Judy Dyck 03:52:32 11:38 F 48 Grande Prairie
549 222 Amy Broadway 03:52:59 11:39 F 38 Dawson Creek
550 847 Dorothy Reitsma 03:52:59 11:39 F 53 Dawson Creek
551 457 Arina Gregoire 03:53:17 11:40 F 16 Fort St. John
552 459 Olga Gregoire 03:53:19 11:40 F 37 Fort St. John
553 460 Robert Gregoire 03:53:23 11:40 M 61 Fort St. John
554 198 Terry Blaskovits 03:53:42 11:41 M 21 Quebec
555 922 Shannon Skriver 03:56:23 11:49 F 33 Fort St. John
556 1059 Judy Wang 03:56:34 11:50 F 40 Chetwynd
557 584 Kirstyn Kerr 03:56:38 11:50 F 21 Fort St. John
558 577 Charlotte Kealy 03:56:52 11:51 F 46 Jean Cote
559 255 Mike Caisley 03:56:54 11:51 M 73 Tumbler Ridge
560 921 Brett Skriver 03:56:57 11:51 M 43 Fort St. John
561 413 Judy Fox-McGuire 03:57:28 11:52 F 50 Fort St. John
562 725 Fran Mcdiarmid 03:57:47 11:53 F 38 Dawson Creek
563 385 Kari Erickson 03:57:47 11:53 F 46 Pouce Coupe
564 575 Jessica Kalman 03:59:54 11:59 F 30 Fort St. John
565 147 Clayton Bartsch 03:59:54 11:59 M 28 Fort St. John
566 830 Valon Piercey 03:59:54 11:59 F 31 Tumbler Ridge
567 599 Louise Knox 04:00:26 12:01 F 50 Chetwynd
568 1029 Armand Urion 04:03:36 12:11 M 47 Beaverlodge
569 419 Jason Friesen 04:03:36 12:11 M 43 Beaverlodge
570 154 Russel Beerling 04:03:47 12:11 M 51 Fort St. John
571 700 Kerri Mann 04:03:48 12:11 F 47 Fort St John
572 843 Adam Reaburn 04:03:48 12:11 M 34 Fort St. John
573 776 Margot Mueller 04:04:16 12:13 F 53 Fort St. John
574 344 Juanita Deck 04:04:49 12:14 F 32 Chetwynd
575 753 Glen Miller 04:07:55 12:24 M 48 Tumbler Ridge
576 752 Dylan Miller 04:07:55 12:24 M 20 Tumbler Ridge
577 970 Anne Stewart 04:08:36 12:26 F 62 Spirit River
578 802 Dione Osmachenko 04:09:07 12:27 F 39 Fort St. John
579 865 Arlyn Ross 04:09:07 12:27 F 36 County of Grande Prairie
580 207 kathy bowen 04:09:10 12:28 F 62 dawson creek
581 286 Greg Clark 04:09:19 12:28 M 38 Beaverlodge
582 284 Farrell Clark 04:09:19 12:28 F 37 Beaverlodge
583 151 Terry Beard 04:10:16 12:31 F 58 Fort St. John
584 609 Anna Kursteiner 04:10:21 12:31 F 32 Fort St. John
585 265 Pearl Cardinal 04:11:30 12:34 F 15 Fort St John
586 1088 Krista Whyte 04:12:45 12:38 F 37 Grande Prairie
587 939 Earl Solli 04:12:54 12:39 M 75 Spirit river
588 727 Maria McDowell 04:14:13 12:43 F 55 Fort St John
589 855 Kelly Robinson 04:14:29 12:43 F 32 Grand Prairie
590 565 Janette Jung 04:14:43 12:44 F 47 Tumbler ridge
591 617 Robin Lagadyn 04:14:55 12:45 F 41 Fort St John
592 463 Candice Hackman 04:14:56 12:45 F 31 Taylor
593 104 robin acko 04:15:20 12:46 F 24 Rose Prairie
594 871 Susi Roy 04:15:20 12:46 F 23 Fort St. John
595 362 Karen Doll 04:15:29 12:46 F 35 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
596 808 Danielle Pankratz 04:15:38 12:47 F 30 Fort St John
597 200 Rebecca Bojczuk 04:15:43 12:47 F 33 Fort St. John
598 425 Marnie Gagne 04:16:48 12:50 F 41 Dawson creek
599 318 maurice cote 04:16:56 12:51 M 68 Cecil Lake
600 791 Nikki Newsham 04:16:56 12:51 F 28 Cecil Lake
601 275 Connie Chilcott 04:17:18 12:52 F 56 Fort St. John
602 504 Kaitlyn Hogg 04:17:21 12:52 F 29 Charlie Lake
603 226 Colleen Brown 04:17:22 12:52 F 45 Fort St John
604 618 Jan Legaspi 04:17:23 12:52 F 43 Tumbler Ridge
605 740 Denise McWhirter 04:17:23 12:52 F 56 Chetwynd
606 749 Tabitha Meyer 04:17:31 12:53 F 37 Fort St John
607 576 Brenda Karpa - Gomes 04:19:33 12:59 F 51 Grande Prairie
608 449 Carolyn Goetjen-Pilgrim 04:19:34 12:59 F 39 Bezanson
609 895 Leanna Scott 04:19:35 12:59 F 54 Dawson Creek
610 197 Richard Blaskovits 04:20:20 13:01 M 62 Dawson Creek
611 132 Brittany Backer 04:20:56 13:03 F 32 Pouce Coupe
612 768 Christina Morgret 04:21:19 13:04 F 51 Chetwynd
613 924 Judi Smart 04:21:51 13:06 F 52 Fort St. John
614 246 Janine Burgess 04:21:52 13:06 F 24 Fort St. John
615 846 Jenelle Redekopp 04:22:33 13:08 F 39 Chetwynd
616 231 Jody Brown 04:23:42 13:11 F 51 Terrace
617 517 Deborah Humphries 04:23:42 13:11 F 60 Dawson Creek
618 297 Albert Cochrane 04:23:45 13:11 M 22 Chetwynd
619 548 Heather Jewison 04:23:45 13:11 F 21 Chetwynd
620 141 Tammy Barker 04:23:55 13:12 F 55 Prince George
621 213 shary bradshaw 04:24:54 13:15 F 28 dawson creek
622 212 dan bradshaw 04:24:56 13:15 M 34 Dawson creek
623 718 Joy Mayne 04:26:02 13:18 F 36 Grande Prairie
624 820 Debbie Peever 04:26:04 13:18 F 53 Tumbler Ridge
625 506 Brittnay Holloway 04:26:54 13:21 F 22 Dawson Creek
626 1121 Tamara Ziemer 04:26:57 13:21 F 34 dawson creek
627 838 tanya purnell 04:26:59 13:21 F 38 dawson creek
628 560 Robert Jones 04:27:02 13:21 M 54 Dawson Creek
629 505 Audra Holloway 04:27:02 13:21 F 45 Dawson Creek
630 564 Bev Jorgenson 04:27:03 13:21 F 53 Dawson Creek
631 563 Maggie Jorgensen 04:27:27 13:22 F 64 Bonanza

 

20 KM Age Group By Division

Junior Men 18 & Under in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 785 Alexander Nemethy 01:32:51 4:39 M 18 Vanderhoof
2 787 Simon Nemethy 01:40:48 5:02 M 14 Vanderhoof
3 690 Christopher Mackay 01:41:03 5:03 M 18 Tumbler Ridge
4 395 Justin Fehr 01:50:21 5:31 M 16 Fort St. John
5 427 Caleb Gale 01:53:03 5:39 M 17 Tumbler Ridge
6 1060 adam wangler 02:14:39 6:44 M 14 dawson creek
7 910 David Shipalesky 02:18:50 6:56 M 13 Fort St. John
8 728 Tyler McElderry 02:21:10 7:04 M 15 Dawson Creek
9 164 Wellington Benke 02:24:49 7:14 M 14 Chetwynd
10 365 Calder Dorer 02:27:27 7:22 M 16 Police coupe
11 688 Ryley MacFarlane 02:28:07 7:24 M 14 Chetwynd
12 1105 Leighton Wolf 02:29:19 7:28 M 17 Dawson Creek
13 1036 Nicolaas van der Giessen 02:30:07 7:30 M 14 Bezanson
14 1100 Cooper Willms 02:33:35 7:41 M 16 Fort St John
15 875 garrett sawatzky 02:34:37 7:44 M 18 tumbler ridge
16 849 Nicholas Richard 02:37:46 7:53 M 17 Dawson Creek
17 263 Jaden Cardinal 02:44:20 8:13 M 12 Fort St John
18 430 Jake Garwah 02:44:43 8:14 M 13 Dawson Creek
19 431 John Garwah 02:44:45 8:14 M 11 Dawson Creek
20 824 Tyler Peterson 02:45:15 8:16 M 18 Fort St John
21 277 Ethan Chin 02:48:01 8:24 M 14 Fort St. John
22 754 Koal Miller 02:51:08 8:33 M 18 Tumbler Ridge
23 262 Britton Cardinal 02:54:00 8:42 M 17 Tumbler Ridge
24 181 Cody Bird 02:54:00 8:42 M 16 Fort St. John
25 967 Lane Sterr 02:56:29 8:49 M 18 dawson Creek
26 722 OShea McAdie 03:00:11 9:01 M 14 fort st john
27 616 Riley Lagadyn 03:03:57 9:12 M 18 Fort St John
28 163 Levi Benke 03:16:00 9:48 M 9 Chetwynd
29 966 Braiden Stephenson Chalifoux 03:21:29 10:04 M 17 Tumbler Ridge
30 1038 Declan Van Wyk 03:23:31 10:11 M 7 Fort St John
31 424 Jayden Gagne 03:27:00 10:21 M 17 dawson creek
32 721 Jordan McAdie 03:45:41 11:17 M 17 fort st john
33 285 Gavin Clark 03:51:46 11:35 M 13 Beaverlodge
34 578 Jordan Kealy 03:52:29 11:37 M 17 Jean C��t��
               
Open Men 19-34 in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 1 Kris Swanson 01:29:41 4:29 M 34 Victoria
2 1000 Jean-Francois Tessier 01:37:13 4:52 M 31 Quebec City
3 735 Cam McNamara 01:42:26 5:07 M 32 Prince George
4 536 Zachary Jackman 01:42:26 5:07 M 21 Grimshaw
5 174 Stephen Bertulli 01:43:42 5:11 M 32 North Vancouver
6 490 Jonathan Heinz 01:43:49 5:11 M 26 Calgary
7 774 Jayms Morrison 01:49:08 5:27 M 32 Fort St john
8 1011 Alan Tinto 01:50:20 5:31 M 32 Dawson Creek
9 268 Jack Carrigan 01:51:12 5:34 M 22 Arras
10 901 Andrew Senay 01:52:11 5:37 M 26 pitt meadows
11 114 Nils Anderson 01:53:38 5:41 M 29 Grande Prairie
12 650 Kurtis Lindsay 01:53:50 5:41 M 28 Tumbler Ridge
13 525 Kyle Ingram 01:54:47 5:44 M 25 Fort St. John
14 632 joel lefebvre 01:56:09 5:48 M 27 Grande Prairie
15 376 Micheal Dufresne 01:59:52 5:59 M 34 Dawson Creek
16 210 Brandon Braam 02:00:15 6:01 M 27 Tumbler Ridge
17 324 Tom Coveney 02:00:31 6:02 M 30 Fort St John
18 649 Kevin Lindsay 02:02:43 6:08 M 34 Fort St John
19 611 Koyne Kursteiner 02:03:53 6:12 M 33 Fort St. John
20 987 Derek Syme 02:04:05 6:12 M 21 Beaverlodge
21 870 Steven Roszmann 02:05:20 6:16 M 24 Rolla
22 129 Robbie Austin 02:08:26 6:25 M 32 Farmington
23 1106 Dirk Wolfe-Milner 02:09:13 6:28 M 33 Fort St. John
24 267 Deneb Carias 02:10:56 6:33 M 25 Fort Saskatchewan
25 225 Caleb Bromba 02:10:56 6:33 M 31 Fort St John
26 931 mark smith 02:10:56 6:33 M 29 Fort st john
27 762 Neil Mombourquette 02:11:25 6:34 M 27 Fort St.John
28 245 Robert Buehler 02:13:16 6:40 M 27 Grande Prairie
29 1046 Ben Vickers-Redhead 02:14:56 6:45 M 30 Fort St John
30 188 Kyle Black 02:17:38 6:53 M 25 Prince George
31 557 Jonathan Campbell 02:18:18 6:55 M 28 Fort St. John
32 1091 Amos Wiebe 02:18:36 6:56 M 25 Grande Prairie
33 498 Ryan Hildebrandt 02:21:27 7:04 M 31 Fort St. John
34 1055 Sam Wallace 02:21:41 7:05 M 27 fort st john
35 1006 Jeff Thompson 02:23:58 7:12 M 32 Fort St John
36 176 Danny Biette 02:24:00 7:12 M 31 Grande Prairie
37 948 Kevin Sparling 02:24:10 7:12 M 31 fort st john
38 322 Greg Coutts 02:24:20 7:13 M 31 Ottawa
39 479 Tyler Harrison 02:24:41 7:14 M 32 Fort St John
40 474 William Hardy 02:25:09 7:15 M 31 Fort Nelson
41 580 Steve Keim 02:27:00 7:21 M 30 Dawson Creek
42 999 Joseph te Bulte 02:28:04 7:24 M 33 Fort St John
43 528 Travis Ireland 02:28:26 7:25 M 25 Calgary
44 206 justin bowen 02:29:07 7:27 M 29 fort st. john
45 194 derek blackwell 02:29:45 7:29 M 32 Tumbler Ridge
46 335 Robert D'Amours 02:30:58 7:33 M 23 North Saanich
47 694 scott maguire 02:33:03 7:39 M 33 bc
48 823 Steve Peters 02:34:23 7:43 M 31 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
49 964 Michael Stenton 02:35:55 7:48 M 26 Taylor
50 833 Kevin Pittman 02:37:30 7:52 M 30 Tumbler Ridge
51 134 Dan Balback 02:38:03 7:54 M 33 Dawson Creek
52 623 Blake Lange 02:41:40 8:05 M 24 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
53 1016 Jared Torraville 02:42:27 8:07 M 32 Tumbler Ridge
54 633 Stephane Lefebvre 02:42:29 8:07 M 32 Fort St John
55 137 JARED BARAN 02:43:08 8:09 M 31 TOMS LAKE
56 416 Derek Freeman 02:44:22 8:13 M 23 14 st
57 394 Bryce Fehr 02:45:49 8:17 M 22 Hythe
58 389 Brendon Ezlin 02:46:28 8:19 M 25 Fort St. John
59 298 Tom Cochrane 02:46:29 8:19 M 27 chetwynd
60 157 Stu Bell 02:46:48 8:20 M 28 Tumbler Ridge
61 979 Daniel Strang 02:47:08 8:21 M 30 Tumbler Ridge
62 111 Paul Ambros 02:48:16 8:25 M 31 Grande Prairie
63 308 Tyson Cooper 02:48:40 8:26 M 30 FORT ST JOHN
64 309 Patrick Corbett 02:52:31 8:38 M 32 Fort St. John
65 272 Kole Casey 02:54:22 8:43 M 32 Dawson Creek
66 1118 Nathaniel Zacharias 02:54:25 8:43 M 21 Clayhurst
67 215 Benjamin Brainard 02:55:24 8:46 M 26 Hythe
68 300 Aidan Collins 02:57:06 8:51 M 27 Fort St. John
69 458 Mike Gregoire 02:59:37 8:59 M 34 Fort St. John
70 464 Darren Hackman 02:59:37 8:59 M 31 Taylor
71 1043 David Vangroningen 03:13:43 9:41 M 32 grande Prairie
72 247 Cam Burns 03:20:56 10:03 M 32 Tumbler Ridge
73 499 Cody Hill 03:23:09 10:09 M 29 Sexsmith
74 923 Joshua Slykhuis 03:23:37 10:11 M 32 Dawson Creek
75 826 Aaron Phillippe 03:34:09 10:42 M 21 Fort St. John
76 959 Hayden Stebing 03:42:18 11:07 M 21 Fort St. John
77 767 Jonathon Morgan 03:47:22 11:22 M 22 Fort St. John
78 880 Byron Schmidt 03:47:49 11:23 M 25 Beaverlodge
79 198 Terry Blaskovits 03:53:42 11:41 M 21 Quebec
80 147 Clayton Bartsch 03:59:54 11:59 M 28 Fort St. John
81 843 Adam Reaburn 04:03:48 12:11 M 34 Fort St. John
82 752 Dylan Miller 04:07:55 12:24 M 20 Tumbler Ridge
83 297 Albert Cochrane 04:23:45 13:11 M 22 Chetwynd
84 212 dan bradshaw 04:24:56 13:15 M 34 Dawson creek
               
Masters Men 35-49 in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 1032 Jim Van Bakel 01:33:55 4:42 M 41 Prince George
2 873 Steve Sadownik 01:36:06 4:48 M 44 Fort St John
3 998 Jonathan Taylor 01:49:41 5:29 M 35 Prnce George
4 150 Keith Bayly 01:53:10 5:39 M 45 Calgary
5 316 Trevor Corsi 01:53:36 5:41 M 37 Tumbler Ridge
6 295 Erik Coatta 01:56:34 5:50 M 35 Fort St John
7 1022 Steve Troyer 01:56:50 5:51 M 44 Baldonnel
8 162 Dale Benke 01:57:26 5:52 M 41 Chetwynd
9 818 Aaron Peck 02:01:44 6:05 M 35 Bezanson
10 356 Tom Ditner 02:03:05 6:09 M 35 Baldonnel
11 534 Mikel Jackman 02:04:16 6:13 M 44 Grimshaw
12 1085 Steve White 02:05:07 6:15 M 43 Fort St. John
13 991 Dale Szoo 02:05:19 6:16 M 44 Fort St. John
14 232 Mike Brown 02:06:55 6:21 M 38 Fort St. John
15 138 JONATHAN BARAN 02:08:23 6:25 M 36 POUCE COUPE
16 432 Erick Gaudreau 02:09:13 6:28 M 42 Quebec City
17 136 Dennis Balogh 02:10:14 6:31 M 38 Prince George
18 203 Ken Bouck 02:11:34 6:35 M 48 Charlie Lake
19 256 Brad Campbell 02:12:13 6:37 M 39 Fort St John
20 148 Clay Bassendowski 02:12:36 6:38 M 41 Chetwynd
21 746 Tim Meszaros 02:18:47 6:56 M 47 Pouce Coupe
22 543 Matthew Jarnagin 02:19:34 6:59 M 43 Charlie Lake
23 1073 Thomas Webster 02:20:24 7:01 M 45 Fort St John
24 742 Dave Meise 02:21:55 7:06 M 41 Dawson Creek
25 1041 Dave VanderMeulen 02:22:00 7:06 M 45 Fort St John
26 321 Philip Couch 02:25:39 7:17 M 40 fort st. john
27 1020 Mike Trepanier 02:26:09 7:18 M 44 Prince George
28 751 Tom Miles 02:29:24 7:28 M 41 Charlie Lake
29 214 Brad Brain 02:30:03 7:30 M 47 Fort St John
30 840 Trevor Purves 02:31:01 7:33 M 36 St. Albert
31 497 Jeffrey Hicks 02:31:30 7:35 M 36 Fort St John
32 1035 Nico van der Giessen 02:34:42 7:44 M 44 Bezanson
33 861 Rob Romeyn 02:34:47 7:44 M 48 Prince George
34 771 Myles Morris 02:35:02 7:45 M 36 Pouce Coupe
35 879 Jason Schembri 02:35:57 7:48 M 45 Grande Prairie
36 465 John Haggerty 02:40:57 8:03 M 40 Fort St. John
37 590 Robert Kinley 02:41:08 8:03 M 43 Chetwynd
38 388 Travis Esau 02:43:33 8:11 M 47 Fort St. John
39 429 Christopher Garwah 02:44:45 8:14 M 46 Dawson Creek
40 486 david hayes 02:45:20 8:16 M 35 Kelowna
41 142 Bradley Barnes 02:46:45 8:20 M 38 Mackenzie
42 441 Arthur Gervais 02:51:13 8:34 M 45 Fort ST John
43 648 Jeff Lindsay 02:53:22 8:40 M 43 dawson creek
44 182 Cory Bird 02:54:01 8:42 M 42 Fort St. John
45 716 Denny Mayne 02:54:29 8:43 M 37 Grande Prairie
46 1122 Bob Zimmer 02:54:40 8:44 M 47 Ottawa
47 748 Jonathan Meyer 02:56:25 8:49 M 39 Fort St John
48 370 Cam Dowd 02:56:31 8:50 M 37 Fort St. John
49 1110 David Wuthrich 03:00:10 9:00 M 43 Cecil Lake
50 876 Byron Sawers 03:02:28 9:07 M 47 Dawson Creek
51 928 Clark Smith 03:05:06 9:15 M 41 Grande Prairie
52 289 Keith Clarke 03:05:17 9:16 M 36 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
53 760 Ronald Moch 03:07:18 9:22 M 47 Dawson Creek
54 1101 Jeff Willms 03:07:55 9:24 M 45 Fort St John
55 1124 Logan Zwaryck 03:13:10 9:39 M 36 Fort St. John
56 603 Jason Krauchi 03:14:31 9:44 M 45 Dawson Creek
57 390 Bill Farnsworth 03:14:37 9:44 M 41 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
58 546 Scott Jarvis 03:21:39 10:05 M 44 Fort st john
59 709 Darren Mawhinney 03:22:08 10:06 M 45 Tumbler Ridge
60 827 tom phillips 03:23:12 10:10 M 40 Tumbler Ridge
61 974 KEVIN STIGNERS 03:27:19 10:22 M 39 FORT ST JOHN
62 421 Aden Fulford 03:28:34 10:26 M 36 Dawson Creek
63 615 Darrell Lagadyn 03:42:44 11:08 M 41 Fort St John
64 720 Brian McAdie 03:45:47 11:17 M 36 fort st john
65 334 James Curtis 03:45:58 11:18 M 44 Dawson Creek
66 218 Jason Bratland 03:47:49 11:23 M 39 Hythe
67 921 Brett Skriver 03:56:57 11:51 M 43 Fort St. John
68 1029 Armand Urion 04:03:36 12:11 M 47 Beaverlodge
69 419 Jason Friesen 04:03:36 12:11 M 43 Beaverlodge
70 753 Glen Miller 04:07:55 12:24 M 48 Tumbler Ridge
71 286 Greg Clark 04:09:19 12:28 M 38 Beaverlodge
               
Grand Masters Men 50-64 in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 786 Brian Nemethy 01:44:44 5:14 M 54 Vanderhoof
2 935 Terry Smith 01:47:10 5:22 M 56 Grande Prairie
3 622 David Lamothe 02:05:18 6:16 M 54 Taylor
4 869 Glenn Roszmann 02:05:53 6:18 M 53 Dawson Creek
5 233 Rick Brown 02:09:01 6:27 M 55 Fort St John
6 493 Charles Helm 02:10:15 6:31 M 58 Tumbler Ridge
7 146 hugh barton 02:11:02 6:33 M 61 cortes island
8 476 gordon harris 02:13:40 6:41 M 63 Cumberland
9 980 Dennis Straussfogel 02:14:58 6:45 M 59 Prince George
10 1054 Eric Wallace 02:21:41 7:05 M 59 Vancouver
11 491 Rudy Heistad 02:23:08 7:09 M 55 Fort St John
12 675 Larry Lowen 02:23:11 7:10 M 51 Beaverlodge
13 1028 Abraham Unruh 02:23:23 7:10 M 52 Fort St. John
14 777 DWIGHT MUNN 02:24:51 7:15 M 58 Sexsmith
15 296 Stephen Coatta 02:30:51 7:33 M 62 Coquitlam
16 133 Martin Baker 02:31:06 7:33 M 52 Fort St. John
17 396 Kevin Fell 02:32:31 7:38 M 56 Fort St John
18 266 Rafael Carias 02:33:00 7:39 M 57 Fort Saskatchewan
19 651 Steve Lindsey 02:33:24 7:40 M 57 Fort Nelson
20 314 Fred Cornelssen 02:33:58 7:42 M 57 Grande praire
21 172 Paul Bernardin 02:35:45 7:47 M 59 Winnipg
22 977 Colin Stone 02:36:16 7:49 M 56 Peace River
23 337 brian daley 02:37:48 7:53 M 60 fort st. john
24 1019 Clifford Travis 02:39:23 7:58 M 56 Bonanza
25 1104 Eric Wolf 02:39:53 7:59 M 51 Dawson Creek
26 177 Brant Billings 02:40:03 8:00 M 60 Charlie Lake
27 713 James Maxwell 02:41:14 8:04 M 58 Dawson Creek
28 680 Terry Lund 02:46:49 8:20 M 61 Fairview
29 450 Andre Goetze 02:46:57 8:21 M 57 Dawson Creek
30 904 Kevin Sharman 02:47:07 8:21 M 57 Tumbler Ridge
31 793 Blaine Nicholson 02:47:34 8:23 M 63 Dawson Creek
32 825 Dennis Pfau 02:48:51 8:27 M 60 Dawson Creek
33 1082 Larry White 02:50:32 8:32 M 63 Tumbler Ridge
34 455 Wayne Grant 02:54:04 8:42 M 63 Chetwynd
35 484 Dan Hawker 02:54:10 8:43 M 50 Fort St. John
36 439 Gordon Gentles 02:54:12 8:43 M 59 Fort St John
37 408 Timothy Foster 03:09:11 9:28 M 53 Dawson Creek
38 654 Chris Lively 03:11:26 9:34 M 50 Tumbler Ridge
39 170 Gerald Bernardin 03:14:07 9:42 M 64 Fort St John
40 929 Donald Smith 03:20:37 10:02 M 53 Chetwynd
41 710 LESLIE MAWHINNEY 03:22:08 10:06 M 53 OSHAWA
42 526 Steve Ireland 03:33:47 10:41 M 55 sorento
43 280 clem Christopherson 03:43:49 11:11 M 56 Chetwynd
44 518 Robert Humphries 03:52:09 11:36 M 61 Dawson Creek
45 460 Robert Gregoire 03:53:23 11:40 M 61 Fort St. John
46 154 Russel Beerling 04:03:47 12:11 M 51 Fort St. John
47 197 Richard Blaskovits 04:20:20 13:01 M 62 Dawson Creek
48 560 Robert Jones 04:27:02 13:21 M 54 Dawson Creek
               
Super Masters Men 65+ in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 145 Eugene Barton 03:14:53 9:45 M 81 Charlie Lake
2 982 Shang Su 03:24:59 10:15 M 68 Fort Nelson
3 733 Gordon McLeod 03:28:06 10:24 M 68 Kinistino
4 191 O'Brian Blackall 03:37:31 10:53 M 67 Charlie Lake
5 600 Arvo Koppel 03:41:34 11:05 M 66 Dawson Creek
6 255 Mike Caisley 03:56:54 11:51 M 73 Tumbler Ridge
7 939 Earl Solli 04:12:54 12:39 M 75 Spirit river
8 318 maurice cote 04:16:56 12:51 M 68 Cecil Lake
               
Junior Women 18 & Under in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 1033 Anna van der Giessen 02:10:16 6:31 F 16 Bezanson
2 952 Cadence Spenner 02:17:15 6:52 F 12 Farmington
3 1062 shauna wangler 02:19:13 6:58 F 15 dawson creek
4 161 Amelia Benke 02:25:44 7:17 F 11 Chetwynd
5 219 Kailey Bratland 02:26:17 7:19 F 17 Hythe
6 276 Kenzie Chilcott 02:33:46 7:41 F 14 Fort St. John
7 745 Megan Meszaros 02:42:55 8:09 F 15 Pouce Coupe
8 469 Kimberly Haney 02:43:09 8:09 F 18 Arras
9 671 Yuna Lovell 02:45:24 8:16 F 13 Fort St John
10 574 Michelle Kalkman 02:51:48 8:35 F 12 Fort St John
11 667 Darcee Loveless 02:58:49 8:56 F 16 Grande prairie
12 988 Brooklyn Syme 03:01:52 9:06 F 17 Beaverlodge
13 224 Kristyn Brody 03:06:26 9:19 F 18 Fort St. John
14 655 Christina Lively 03:11:19 9:34 F 15 Tumbler Ridge
15 1061 ashley wangler 03:22:26 10:07 F 14 dawson creek
16 677 Monika Lucas 03:26:30 10:19 F 18 Fort St John
17 961 Presley Steen 03:28:26 10:25 F 15 Chetwynd
18 436 andraya gayse 03:28:26 10:25 F 15 chetwynd
19 184 Jaycee Bird 03:31:56 10:36 F 14 Fort St. John
20 364 Kalen Dorer 03:33:04 10:39 F 17 Pouce Coupe
21 545 Montana Jarvis 03:37:28 10:52 F 14 Fort st john
22 108 Tiffany Alexander 03:37:45 10:53 F 17 Grande Prairie
23 800 Lauren Ollenberger 03:39:22 10:58 F 18 Fort St John
24 457 Arina Gregoire 03:53:17 11:40 F 16 Fort St. John
25 265 Pearl Cardinal 04:11:30 12:34 F 15 Fort St John
               
Open Women 19-34 in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 586 Kristen Kieta 01:41:41 5:05 F 26 Prince George
2 2 Sharleen Balogh 01:45:18 5:16 F 33 Prince George
3 446 Wendy Giesbrecht 01:57:32 5:53 F 34 Cecil Lake
4 1053 Leona Wade 02:01:18 6:04 F 34 Victoria
5 131 Katherine Babcock 02:01:50 6:06 F 23 Moberly Lake
6 166 jackie benning 02:05:37 6:17 F 25 Grande Prairie
7 478 Jen Harrison 02:07:45 6:23 F 26 Fort St. John
8 107 Julie Alexander 02:08:16 6:25 F 28 Dawson Creek
9 659 Theresa Loeseken 02:08:43 6:26 F 26 Fort St. John
10 492 Carina Helm 02:08:55 6:27 F 21 tumbler Ridge
11 473 Christa Harder 02:09:25 6:28 F 31 Dawson Creek
12 835 Emily Porter 02:12:12 6:37 F 24 Fort St. John
13 291 Jennifer Clay 02:12:25 6:37 F 34 Fort St John
14 604 Katherine Kruse 02:13:39 6:41 F 24 Fort St. John
15 257 Megan Campbell 02:14:37 6:44 F 25 Chetwynd
16 323 Hayley Coveney 02:15:18 6:46 F 29 Fort St John
17 756 Pamela Milsom 02:15:41 6:47 F 26 Fort St. John
18 532 Shayna Isaak 02:17:16 6:52 F 25 Fort St John
19 128 Leah Austin 02:17:57 6:54 F 32 Farmington
20 605 megan Ksionzek 02:19:26 6:58 F 32 fort st john
21 868 Allison Roszmann 02:19:38 6:59 F 29 Rolla
22 853 Devrey Robbins 02:20:33 7:02 F 32 Fort St. John
23 195 Michelle Blackwell 02:20:44 7:02 F 31 Kimberley
24 593 Robyn Klassen 02:22:43 7:08 F 25 Fort St. John
25 944 Melissa Sound 02:23:44 7:11 F 28 Fort St.John
26 1102 Emily Wilson 02:23:53 7:12 F 27 Dawson Creek
27 562 Marissa Jordan 02:24:10 7:12 F 25 Fort St. John
28 223 Erin Brody 02:26:46 7:20 F 22 Taylor
29 954 Megan Stables 02:27:19 7:22 F 32 Fort St. John
30 579 Erica Keim 02:28:57 7:27 F 32 Dawson Creek
31 854 Kira Robertson 02:29:20 7:28 F 31 Dawson Creek
32 807 Celeste Pakstas 02:29:24 7:28 F 27 Fort St. John
33 190 Sydney Black 02:32:08 7:36 F 20 Prince George
34 1021 Katelyn Troyer 02:32:46 7:38 F 19 Baldonnel
35 143 Deana Barrington 02:32:48 7:38 F 34 Chetwynd
36 229 Jaime Brown 02:33:16 7:40 F 29 Fort St John
37 482 Robin Havelaar 02:33:20 7:40 F 32 Fort St. John
38 1003 Emily Thomas 02:34:31 7:44 F 27 Sexsmith
39 350 Emily Derfler 02:34:59 7:45 F 19 Farmington
40 908 Hillary Sheppard 02:35:00 7:45 F 27 Fort Nelson
41 1074 Nadine Weidner 02:35:42 7:47 F 25 Tumbler Ridge
42 1026 Connie Ulledal 02:36:05 7:48 F 34 dawson creek
43 239 Jessica Buckingham 02:36:09 7:48 F 32 Fort St. John
44 185 Anna Birmingham 02:36:23 7:49 F 27 Dawson creek
45 851 Holly Richmond 02:37:27 7:52 F 28 Dawson Creek
46 738 Telsa McRae 02:38:09 7:54 F 31 Fort St John
47 765 Alison Morgan 02:39:25 7:58 F 28 Dawson Creek
48 567 Anastasia Kaduhr 02:40:09 8:00 F 28 Dawson Creek
49 117 Faye Anstey 02:40:30 8:02 F 30 Fort St John
50 331 Brittany Croston 02:41:06 8:03 F 25 Dawson Creek
51 985 Stephenie Sutherland 02:41:23 8:04 F 21 Fort St. John
52 916 Katharina Siemens 02:42:45 8:08 F 30 Charlie Lake
53 341 Stephanie Davies 02:42:45 8:08 F 32 Tumbler Ridge
54 905 Laura Sharman 02:42:45 8:08 F 20 Tumbler Ridge
55 468 BRIANNA HANEY 02:43:12 8:10 F 20 ARRAS
56 858 Justine Rogers 02:43:22 8:10 F 27 Fort St. John
57 1081 Hali white 02:43:22 8:10 F 26 Fort St. John
58 533 Kiersten Jackman 02:44:16 8:13 F 19 Grimshaw
59 329 crystal crantz 02:47:03 8:21 F 29 dawson creek
60 1112 Kristal Yardley 02:47:42 8:23 F 31 Fort St. John
61 643 Jade Leslie 02:49:32 8:29 F 22 Dawson Creek
62 796 Koby Nylander 02:50:45 8:32 F 25 Baldonnel
63 242 Becky Bueckert 02:52:08 8:36 F 31 Fort St John
64 759 Melanie Moch 02:53:26 8:40 F 22 Pouce Coupe
65 627 Terri Le Gear 02:53:42 8:41 F 31 Dawson Creek
66 353 Lacy DeWetter 02:53:55 8:42 F 26 progress
67 313 Melissa Cormier 02:54:23 8:43 F 32 Fort St John
68 681 April Luney 02:54:25 8:43 F 21 Clayhurst
69 852 Emily Robb 02:54:30 8:43 F 30 Fort St. John
70 857 Jada Rogers 02:55:50 8:47 F 28 Taylor
71 612 Jenna Kutschker 02:56:20 8:49 F 28 Dawson Creek
72 828 Alysha Piccini 02:57:39 8:53 F 22 Prince George
73 152 Lacey Beaumont 02:58:05 8:54 F 31 Fort St John
74 175 Andrea Biette 02:58:20 8:55 F 31 Grande Prairie
75 423 Cara Funk 03:00:19 9:01 F 32 Rolla
76 243 sheri Bueckert 03:02:37 9:08 F 27 Fort st John
77 301 Sheena Colton 03:02:41 9:08 F 30 Chetwynd
78 960 Jade Steckly 03:03:31 9:11 F 32 Dawson Creek
79 378 Ilana Duggan 03:04:56 9:15 F 27 Grande Prairie
80 1049 Laura Vis 03:04:57 9:15 F 28 Langley
81 380 Kristine Dyck 03:07:06 9:21 F 28 Sexsmith
82 770 Jen Morris 03:09:21 9:28 F 34 Pouce Coupe
83 403 Amy Flasko 03:10:06 9:30 F 27 GRANDE PRAIRIE
84 167 Ashley Bentley 03:10:20 9:31 F 31 Fort St. John
85 407 Chloe Foster 03:11:47 9:35 F 21 Charlie Lake
86 731 Rebeccah McLean 03:12:55 9:39 F 28 Fort St John
87 839 Kristen Purves 03:13:33 9:41 F 33 St. Albert
88 156 Amber Bell 03:16:08 9:48 F 30 Tumbler Ridge
89 531 Ashley Irvine 03:16:34 9:50 F 26 Dawson Creek
90 387 Thea Esau 03:17:31 9:53 F 19 Fort St. John
91 140 Heather Bardgett 03:18:11 9:55 F 22 14 street
92 1044 Laura Vangroningen 03:19:01 9:57 F 28 grande Prairie
93 244 stephanie bueckert 03:19:51 9:59 F 32 taylor
94 248 Natasha Burns 03:21:01 10:03 F 29 Tumbler Ridge
95 221 Bonnie Braun 03:21:01 10:03 F 33 Grande Prairie
96 307 Jennifer Cooper 03:21:17 10:04 F 29 Fort St John
97 631 Amber Lee 03:21:18 10:04 F 33 Fort St john
98 951 Yuliss Spencer 03:21:35 10:05 F 31 Fort St. John
99 949 Genevieve Spencer 03:21:50 10:06 F 30 Fort St. John
100 466 Shayna Hammer 03:23:04 10:09 F 26 Dawson Creek
101 279 Jessica Christianson 03:23:31 10:11 F 32 Fort St John
102 130 Bonnie Avey 03:23:36 10:11 F 33 Fort St. John
103 144 Joanne Bartlett 03:23:40 10:11 F 27 Chetwynd
104 829 Jen Pierce 03:23:40 10:11 F 34 Chetwynd
105 737 Leah McQueen 03:23:40 10:11 F 32 Chetwynd
106 271 Bryna Casey 03:25:09 10:15 F 30 Dawson Creek
107 235 Alysha Brundige 03:25:16 10:16 F 23 Dawson Creek
108 501 Britanee Hillary 03:25:16 10:16 F 21 Dawson Creek
109 303 Brandi Conway 03:25:32 10:17 F 29 Fort St John
110 234 Sarah Brown 03:28:07 10:24 F 25 Taylor
111 193 Stephanie Blackmore 03:28:27 10:25 F 31 Fort St. John
112 230 Jessie Brown 03:28:43 10:26 F 26 Fort St. John
113 706 Vanessa Martin 03:30:22 10:31 F 24 Fort St. John
114 1095 Kali Wilfur 03:31:38 10:35 F 24 Calgary
115 374 Michelle Dressler 03:32:11 10:37 F 27 Baldonnel
116 440 Megan Gerstel 03:32:46 10:38 F 23 CHETWYND
117 472 Amanda Hanison-Nagel 03:33:04 10:39 F 33 Prince George
118 893 Velita Sciog 03:33:24 10:40 F 30 Charlie Lake
119 121 Jessica Armstrong 03:33:24 10:40 F 30 Fort St. John
120 527 Tara Ireland 03:33:47 10:41 F 30 Dawson Creek
121 573 Jessica Kalkman 03:34:09 10:42 F 19 Fort St. John
122 679 megan lumsden 03:34:24 10:43 F 31 Bear Canyon
123 775 Gina Mortenson 03:36:09 10:48 F 30 Fort St. john
124 696 Loralie Malm 03:37:45 10:53 F 33 Grande praire
125 697 Tara Maloney 03:37:48 10:53 F 21 Charlie Lake
126 292 laura clayson 03:37:48 10:53 F 26 fort st john
127 844 lexi read 03:38:32 10:56 F 25 fort nelson
128 1008 Brittney Thomson 03:38:37 10:56 F 29 Dawson Creek
129 496 Katie Hesketh 03:40:47 11:02 F 34 Fort st. John
130 516 Jen Huk 03:41:03 11:03 F 30 Taylor
131 757 Jody Mitchell 03:41:32 11:05 F 30 Tumbler Ridge
132 159 Candice Bellows 03:41:32 11:05 F 30 Tumbler Ridge
133 686 kayla macdonald 03:42:25 11:07 F 28 chetwynd
134 381 Jill Earl 03:43:12 11:10 F 27 Dawson Creek
135 707 michelle maton 03:45:59 11:18 F 31 Dawson Creek
136 447 Ravinder Gill 03:48:24 11:25 F 30 Dawson Creek
137 391 Treena Farquharson 03:48:40 11:26 F 32 Taylor
138 1024 Nicole Turner 03:48:43 11:26 F 29 Edmonton
139 109 Jennifer Allen 03:49:02 11:27 F 33 Fort St. John
140 461 Rima Gupte 03:49:33 11:29 F 27 Fort St John
141 795 sarah norquay 03:50:29 11:31 F 28 dawson creek
142 703 Lindsay Marshall 03:52:21 11:37 F 33 Goodlow
143 922 Shannon Skriver 03:56:23 11:49 F 33 Fort St. John
144 584 Kirstyn Kerr 03:56:38 11:50 F 21 Fort St. John
145 575 Jessica Kalman 03:59:54 11:59 F 30 Fort St. John
146 830 Valon Piercey 03:59:54 11:59 F 31 Tumbler Ridge
147 344 Juanita Deck 04:04:49 12:14 F 32 Chetwynd
148 609 Anna Kursteiner 04:10:21 12:31 F 32 Fort St. John
149 855 Kelly Robinson 04:14:29 12:43 F 32 Grand Prairie
150 463 Candice Hackman 04:14:56 12:45 F 31 Taylor
151 104 robin acko 04:15:20 12:46 F 24 Rose Prairie
152 871 Susi Roy 04:15:20 12:46 F 23 Fort St. John
153 808 Danielle Pankratz 04:15:38 12:47 F 30 Fort St John
154 200 Rebecca Bojczuk 04:15:43 12:47 F 33 Fort St. John
155 791 Nikki Newsham 04:16:56 12:51 F 28 Cecil Lake
156 504 Kaitlyn Hogg 04:17:21 12:52 F 29 Charlie Lake
157 132 Brittany Backer 04:20:56 13:03 F 32 Pouce Coupe
158 246 Janine Burgess 04:21:52 13:06 F 24 Fort St. John
159 548 Heather Jewison 04:23:45 13:11 F 21 Chetwynd
160 213 shary bradshaw 04:24:54 13:15 F 28 dawson creek
161 506 Brittnay Holloway 04:26:54 13:21 F 22 Dawson Creek
162 1121 Tamara Ziemer 04:26:57 13:21 F 34 dawson creek
               
Masters Women 35-49 in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 539 Maja Jacob 02:03:25 6:10 F 46 Prince george
2 571 Amy Kaempf 02:03:29 6:10 F 35 Dawson Creek
3 1078 Angela White 02:10:04 6:30 F 46 Fort Nelson
4 428 Terri Gale 02:12:21 6:37 F 43 Tumbler Ridge
5 798 Shannon O'Reilly 02:13:14 6:40 F 44 Dawson Creek
6 992 Jennifer Szoo 02:15:16 6:46 F 38 Fort St. John
7 862 Robin Roots 02:15:29 6:46 F 45 Prince George
8 817 Rachel Paynton 02:20:09 7:00 F 37 Fort St John
9 1126 Heather Lloyd 02:20:24 7:01 F 39 Tumbler Ridge
10 110 Heidi Ambros 02:22:52 7:09 F 38 Grande Prairie
11 645 Tiffany Lewis-Ness 02:23:12 7:10 F 41 Dawson Creek
12 264 Laurie Cardinal 02:23:44 7:11 F 38 Fort St John
13 953 Lori Spoklie 02:24:17 7:13 F 46 Chetwynd
14 503 Christina Hogarth 02:28:16 7:25 F 36 Fort St John
15 1123 Julie Zwaryck 02:28:18 7:25 F 38 Fort St. John
16 1042 Meghan VanderMeulen 02:32:01 7:36 F 39 Fort St John
17 1034 Christine van der Giessen 02:33:00 7:39 F 43 Bezanson
18 848 Liza Rhymer 02:33:17 7:40 F 42 Hudson's Hope
19 682 ioana Lupu 02:35:00 7:45 F 36 Ft Nelson Bc V0c 1r0
20 260 Lorraine Capelle 02:35:26 7:46 F 42 Dawson Creek
21 236 Cindy Brunet 02:37:08 7:51 F 49 Fort St John
22 750 Annamari Miles 02:37:21 7:52 F 39 Charlie Lake
23 711 Nancy Maxfied 02:37:38 7:53 F 46 Fort St. John
24 1125 Sandra Douglas 02:37:51 7:54 F 42 Hudson's Hope
25 1076 Stacy Wheeler 02:38:28 7:55 F 44 Dawson Creek
26 877 Pam Sawers 02:38:28 7:55 F 44 Dawson Creek
27 500 Tina Hill 02:38:32 7:56 F 36 Dawson Creek
28 535 Rosemarie Jackman 02:40:58 8:03 F 44 Grimshaw
29 1051 constanze voulgaris 02:41:10 8:04 F 43 Fort St John
30 734 Sarah Mcleod 02:42:45 8:08 F 37 Tumbler Ridge
31 1027 Linda Unrau 02:43:01 8:09 F 38 Fort St. John
32 747 Tracy Meszaros 02:43:01 8:09 F 45 Pouce Coupe
33 386 Joanna Esau 02:43:29 8:10 F 42 Fort St. John
34 763 Tracey Moore 02:44:05 8:12 F 46 Rose Prairie
35 764 Catherine Moreland 02:45:31 8:17 F 44 Charlie Lake
36 250 Christy Burres 02:45:35 8:17 F 35 Tumbler Ridge
37 453 Jennifer Graham 02:45:35 8:17 F 35 Tumbler Ridge
38 202 Julie Bouck 02:45:39 8:17 F 48 Charlie Lake
39 886 Katie Schofield 02:47:27 8:22 F 43 Chilliwack
40 208 Tanis Boyko 02:47:36 8:23 F 44 Nampa
41 555 Trina Johnson 02:47:42 8:23 F 47 Fort St John
42 665 Christine Longtin 02:48:27 8:25 F 39 County of Grande Prairie No1
43 392 Kelly Farrell 02:48:37 8:26 F 35 Fort St. John
44 912 Valerie Shipley 02:50:43 8:32 F 37 Fort St John
45 602 Gretchen Kosick 02:51:13 8:34 F 43 Charlie Lake
46 684 Karen Lysholm 02:51:51 8:36 F 44 Dawson Creek
47 872 Nicole Sadownik 02:51:58 8:36 F 41 Fort St John
48 168 Brandy Berg 02:52:33 8:38 F 36 Dawson Creek
49 981 Wendy Stringer 02:52:51 8:39 F 45 Dawson Creek
50 614 Crystal Laboucane 02:53:09 8:39 F 43 Fort St. John
51 1071 Christie Webber 02:53:37 8:41 F 40 Dawson Creek
52 1066 Sarah Waters 02:54:21 8:43 F 38 Tumbler Ridge
53 1045 Ellen Verbeek 02:55:04 8:45 F 46 Taylor
54 925 Andrea Smith 02:56:20 8:49 F 39 Chetwynd
55 369 Bonnie Dowd 02:56:31 8:50 F 36 Fort St. John
56 816 Jocelyn Paul 02:56:50 8:51 F 37 Fort St John
57 1023 Ilaria Tumidei Salinas 02:56:57 8:51 F 37 Fort St. John
58 658 Julie Locke 02:57:12 8:52 F 40 Cecil Lake
59 1052 shelbie waddell 02:57:54 8:54 F 37 Dawson Creek
60 1111 Karen Wuthrich 03:00:10 9:00 F 36 Fort St. John
61 723 Ramona McAdie 03:00:11 9:01 F 36 fort st john
62 368 Jennifer Doumont 03:01:32 9:05 F 37 Nanaimo
63 778 Sarah Murray 03:02:42 9:08 F 36 Fort St John
64 304 Krista Conway 03:03:48 9:11 F 45 Fort St. John
65 357 Liz Dobb 03:04:36 9:14 F 49 Chetwynd
66 957 Jennifer Stare 03:04:57 9:15 F 37 Fort St John
67 933 Shannon Smith 03:05:06 9:15 F 45 Grande Prairie
68 755 Melissa Miller 03:05:34 9:17 F 42 Tumbler Ridge
69 730 Shannon McKenzie 03:06:31 9:20 F 37 Dawson Creek
70 863 Lynda Roscoe 03:06:52 9:21 F 38 Peace River regional district
71 1096 Lenora Wilfur 03:07:20 9:22 F 49 Chetwynd
72 662 Keir London 03:08:39 9:26 F 43 Dawson Creek
73 1030 Lisa Urion 03:10:19 9:31 F 35 Beaverlodge
74 983 Alaine Sullivan 03:10:53 9:33 F 40 Dawson Creek
75 116 Athena Andritz 03:11:54 9:36 F 36 Fort St John
76 1050 Cassie Visser 03:12:44 9:38 F 42 Beaverlodge
77 784 Pauline Nelson 03:13:49 9:41 F 35 Sexsmith
78 507 Roxy Honing 03:15:06 9:45 F 46 Dawson Creek
79 160 Alison Benke 03:16:03 9:48 F 37 Chetwynd
80 1099 Casey Willms 03:17:31 9:53 F 42 Fort St John
81 485 Sheri Hawker 03:19:26 9:58 F 40 Fort St. John
82 934 Stephanie Smith 03:19:37 9:59 F 44 Dawson creek
83 544 Debbie Jarvis 03:21:36 10:05 F 47 Fort st john
84 899 Sue Sears 03:22:10 10:06 F 46 Grande Prairie
85 783 Julia Nelson 03:22:15 10:07 F 35 Chetwynd
86 589 Colleen Kinley 03:22:15 10:07 F 40 Chetwynd
87 352 Belinda DeSmet 03:22:30 10:08 F 36 Grande Prairie
88 1037 Michelle Van Horn 03:24:30 10:13 F 36 Chetwynd
89 502 Janice Hillary 03:25:32 10:17 F 43 Dawson Creek
90 542 Jenn Jarabek 03:25:35 10:17 F 39 Fort St John
91 1009 Nadine Thornton 03:26:48 10:20 F 43 Fort St John
92 975 michelle STIGNERS 03:27:20 10:22 F 43 FORT ST JOHN
93 963 Dori Steinke 03:28:48 10:26 F 48 Rycroft
94 411 Melanie Fox 03:30:36 10:32 F 43 Fort St John
95 183 Dawn Bird 03:31:57 10:36 F 42 Fort St. John
96 220 Lisa Bratland 03:32:01 10:36 F 35 Hythe
97 920 Brandy Sinclair 03:32:03 10:36 F 38 Fort St John
98 422 Allison Fuller 03:32:15 10:37 F 35 Fort St. John
99 1120 Tamara Zenner 03:32:46 10:38 F 45 CHETWYND
100 806 amanda pack 03:33:13 10:40 F 36 tumbler ridge
101 780 Miranda Myles 03:35:30 10:47 F 40 Fort St John
102 452 Glenda Gover 03:35:55 10:48 F 48 Chetwynd
103 278 Nicole Chouinard 03:38:07 10:54 F 36 Prince george
104 418 Cheryl Friesen 03:41:58 11:06 F 42 Beaverlodge
105 674 Joy Lowen 03:42:37 11:08 F 48 Beaverlodge
106 810 Raquel Paquette 03:46:25 11:19 F 36 Chetwynd
107 932 Robyn Smith 03:46:34 11:20 F 35 Arras
108 772 Orlanda Morris 03:46:56 11:21 F 43 Fort St John
109 294 Deanna Coates 03:47:45 11:23 F 45 Rose Prairie
110 758 Lynn Moch 03:47:56 11:24 F 46 Dawson Creek
111 349 Fiona Delorme 03:52:09 11:36 F 49 Terrace
112 379 Judy Dyck 03:52:32 11:38 F 48 Grande Prairie
113 222 Amy Broadway 03:52:59 11:39 F 38 Dawson Creek
114 459 Olga Gregoire 03:53:19 11:40 F 37 Fort St. John
115 1059 Judy Wang 03:56:34 11:50 F 40 Chetwynd
116 577 Charlotte Kealy 03:56:52 11:51 F 46 Jean Cote
117 725 Fran Mcdiarmid 03:57:47 11:53 F 38 Dawson Creek
118 385 Kari Erickson 03:57:47 11:53 F 46 Pouce Coupe
119 700 Kerri Mann 04:03:48 12:11 F 47 Fort St John
120 802 Dione Osmachenko 04:09:07 12:27 F 39 Fort St. John
121 865 Arlyn Ross 04:09:07 12:27 F 36 County of Grande Prairie
122 284 Farrell Clark 04:09:19 12:28 F 37 Beaverlodge
123 1088 Krista Whyte 04:12:45 12:38 F 37 Grande Prairie
124 565 Janette Jung 04:14:43 12:44 F 47 Tumbler ridge
125 617 Robin Lagadyn 04:14:55 12:45 F 41 Fort St John
126 362 Karen Doll 04:15:29 12:46 F 35 County of Grande Prairie No. 1
127 425 Marnie Gagne 04:16:48 12:50 F 41 Dawson creek
128 226 Colleen Brown 04:17:22 12:52 F 45 Fort St John
129 618 Jan Legaspi 04:17:23 12:52 F 43 Tumbler Ridge
130 749 Tabitha Meyer 04:17:31 12:53 F 37 Fort St John
131 449 Carolyn Goetjen-Pilgrim 04:19:34 12:59 F 39 Bezanson
132 846 Jenelle Redekopp 04:22:33 13:08 F 39 Chetwynd
133 718 Joy Mayne 04:26:02 13:18 F 36 Grande Prairie
134 838 tanya purnell 04:26:59 13:21 F 38 dawson creek
135 505 Audra Holloway 04:27:02 13:21 F 45 Dawson Creek
               
Grand Masters Women 50-64 in division 20 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 788 Wanda Nemethy 02:08:51 6:27 F 51 Vanderhoof
2 360 Evelyn Dolen 02:19:57 6:59 F 54 Calgary
3 903 Birgit Sharman 02:20:32 7:02 F 50 Tumbler Ridge
4 914 Helen Siemens 02:26:04 7:18 F 51 Charlie Lake
5 736 Eileen McPherson 02:27:19 7:22 F 53 Fort St John
6 984 Karen Sutherland 02:34:09 7:42 F 52 Charlie Lake
7 123 Lidia Arndt 02:40:55 8:03 F 57 Pouce Coupe
8 629 Suzanne LeBlanc 02:41:47 8:05 F 52 Prince George
9 249 Barb Burres 02:44:50 8:15 F 62 Farmington
10 779 Sheila Murray 02:49:06 8:27 F 55 Dawson Creek
11 179 Liz Billings 02:49:51 8:30 F 54 Charlie Lake
12 259 Wendy Camplair 02:50:58 8:33 F 55 Beaverlodge
13 155 Jan Befus-Nogel 02:51:20 8:34 F 52 Blue Ridge
14 189 Sandy Black 02:57:38 8:53 F 51 Prince George
15 811 Debbie Paradis 02:59:58 8:59 F 58 County of Grande Prairie
16 118 Patsy Antle 03:02:13 9:07 F 64 Tumbler Ridge
17 724 carolyn mccurdy 03:11:36 9:35 F 55 dawson creek bc
18 451 Doris Gordon 03:16:56 9:51 F 60 Grande Prairie
19 668 Lisa Loveless 03:18:21 9:55 F 50 Grande prairie
20 926 Bonnie Smith 03:24:54 10:15 F 56 Fort St. John
21 845 Lianne Read 03:25:24 10:16 F 54 Silver Valley
22 962 Gertrude Steiner 03:27:45 10:23 F 51 CHARLIE LAKE
23 371 Nancy Doyle 03:29:46 10:29 F 56 Fort Nelson
24 359 Cathy Dolan 03:29:47 10:29 F 57 Fort nelson
25 373 Arlene Dressler 03:32:09 10:36 F 54 Baldonnel
26 714 Karen Maxwell 03:33:37 10:41 F 56 Dawson Creek
27 572 Diana Kalkman 03:34:12 10:43 F 50 Fort St. John
28 978 Rhoda Stone 03:34:40 10:44 F 56 Peace River
29 495 Linda Helm 03:35:26 10:46 F 50 Tumbler Ridge
30 409 Cathy Fowler 03:35:55 10:48 F 59 Chetwynd
31 192 Shelley Blackall 03:37:30 10:52 F 55 Charlie Lake
32 790 Gail Neumann 03:40:59 11:03 F 59 Tumbler Ridge
33 361 Kathleen Dolen 03:41:07 11:03 F 60 Whitehorse
34 834 tyria plamondon 03:42:25 11:07 F 51 chetwynd
35 281 Vivian Christopherson 03:43:50 11:11 F 52 Chetwynd
36 471 Charlotte Hanison-Nagel 03:46:30 11:19 F 58 Prince George
37 454 Janet Grant 03:47:21 11:22 F 59 Chetwynd
38 402 pat finkle 03:50:49 11:32 F 55 dawson creek
39 270 Cheryl Carruthers 03:51:22 11:34 F 62 Peace River
40 847 Dorothy Reitsma 03:52:59 11:39 F 53 Dawson Creek
41 413 Judy Fox-McGuire 03:57:28 11:52 F 50 Fort St. John
42 599 Louise Knox 04:00:26 12:01 F 50 Chetwynd
43 776 Margot Mueller 04:04:16 12:13 F 53 Fort St. John
44 970 Anne Stewart 04:08:36 12:26 F 62 Spirit River
45 207 kathy bowen 04:09:10 12:28 F 62 dawson creek
46 151 Terry Beard 04:10:16 12:31 F 58 Fort St. John
47 727 Maria McDowell 04:14:13 12:43 F 55 Fort St John
48 275 Connie Chilcott 04:17:18 12:52 F 56 Fort St. John
49 740 Denise McWhirter 04:17:23 12:52 F 56 Chetwynd
50 576 Brenda Karpa - Gomes 04:19:33 12:59 F 51 Grande Prairie
51 895 Leanna Scott 04:19:35 12:59 F 54 Dawson Creek
52 768 Christina Morgret 04:21:19 13:04 F 51 Chetwynd
53 924 Judi Smart 04:21:51 13:06 F 52 Fort St. John
54 231 Jody Brown 04:23:42 13:11 F 51 Terrace
55 517 Deborah Humphries 04:23:42 13:11 F 60 Dawson Creek
56 141 Tammy Barker 04:23:55 13:12 F 55 Prince George
57 820 Debbie Peever 04:26:04 13:18 F 53 Tumbler Ridge
58 564 Bev Jorgenson 04:27:03 13:21 F 53 Dawson Creek
59 563 Maggie Jorgensen 04:27:27 13:22 F 64 Bonanza
               
Super Masters Women 65+ in division 20 KM
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 601 Debbie Koppel 03:20:28 10:01 F 65 Dawson Creek
2 320 Alvilda Couch 03:27:10 10:21 F 65 Fort St John
3 1094 Eleanor Wilfur 03:31:38 10:35 F 71 Chetwynd
4 789 Gerhild Neugebauer 03:32:37 10:38 F 72 Fort Saint John
5 112 Jean Anderson 03:32:37 10:38 F 69 Groundbirch

 

4 KM Overall By Division

Division: 4 KM
         
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2054 JD Troyer 00:21:54 5:28 M 12 Baldonnel
2 2021 Keaton Fehr 00:22:00 5:30 M 14 Charlie Lake
3 2064 Desirae Wiebe 00:22:04 5:31 F 13 Fort St John
4 2029 Freyja Jarnagin 00:22:12 5:33 F 13 Charlie Lake
5 2001 Kylie Antle 00:23:35 5:54 F 12 Greely
6 2037 Serenity Miller 00:25:10 6:18 F 14 Tumbler Ridge
7 2016 Jesse Cunningham 00:25:33 6:23 M 12 Charlie Lake
8 2055 Naomi Ulledal 00:29:25 7:21 F 13 dawson creek
9 2022 Tyneesha Fehr 00:30:01 7:30 F 12 Charlie Lake
10 2039 Brynna Nelson 00:31:52 7:58 F 14 Sexsmith
11 2048 seamus Ricketts 00:32:39 8:10 M 13 Grande Prairie
12 2067 Burke McAdie 00:33:39 8:25 M 12 fort st john
13 2066 Martina Ziemer 00:34:07 8:32 F 13 dawson creek
14 2036 Victoria Meyer 00:37:51 9:28 F 12 Fort St John
15 2007 Courtney Berg 00:45:11 11:18 F 12 Dawson Creek
16 2061 Grace Waddell 00:45:13 11:18 F 12 Dawson Creek

 

 

4 KM Age Group By Division

12 - 14 Boys 4KM in division 4 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2054 JD Troyer 00:21:54 5:28 M 12 Baldonnel
2 2021 Keaton Fehr 00:22:00 5:30 M 14 Charlie Lake
3 2016 Jesse Cunningham 00:25:33 6:23 M 12 Charlie Lake
4 2048 seamus Ricketts 00:32:39 8:10 M 13 Grande Prairie
5 2067 Burke McAdie 00:33:39 8:25 M 12 fort st john
               
12 - 14 Girls 4KM in division 4 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2064 Desirae Wiebe 00:22:04 5:31 F 13 Fort St John
2 2029 Freyja Jarnagin 00:22:12 5:33 F 13 Charlie Lake
3 2001 Kylie Antle 00:23:35 5:54 F 12 Greely
4 2037 Serenity Miller 00:25:10 6:18 F 14 Tumbler Ridge
5 2055 Naomi Ulledal 00:29:25 7:21 F 13 dawson creek
6 2022 Tyneesha Fehr 00:30:01 7:30 F 12 Charlie Lake
7 2039 Brynna Nelson 00:31:52 7:58 F 14 Sexsmith
8 2066 Martina Ziemer 00:34:07 8:32 F 13 dawson creek
9 2036 Victoria Meyer 00:37:51 9:28 F 12 Fort St John
10 2007 Courtney Berg 00:45:11 11:18 F 12 Dawson Creek
11 2061 Grace Waddell 00:45:13 11:18 F 12 Dawson Creek

 

2 KM Overall

Division: 2 KM
           
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2019 Trayton Ditner 00:09:40 4:50 M 9 Baldonnel
2 2057 Laurel van der Giessen 00:09:57 4:58 F 10 Bezanson
3 2018 Kasey Ditner 00:10:43 5:22 F 10 Baldonnel
4 2035 Justin Meyer 00:11:12 5:36 M 11 Fort St John
5 2031 Stella Jarnagin 00:11:13 5:36 F 9 Charlie Lake
6 2059 Levi VanderMeulen 00:11:25 5:42 M 10 Fort St John
7 2043 Amber Phelan 00:11:32 5:46 F 11 Fort St John
8 2020 Clayton Fehr 00:11:40 5:50 M 10 Charlie Lake
9 2012 Jena Clarke 00:12:05 6:03 F 9 Baldonnel
10 2068 Jack Miles 00:12:12 6:06 M 11 Charlie Lake
11 2024 Alexander Haggerty 00:12:35 6:18 M 6 Fort St. John
12 2015 Jake Cunningham 00:12:37 6:19 M 9 Charlie Lake
13 2072 Logan Osterlund 00:12:54 6:27 M 10 Fort St. John
14 2040 Tahlia Nelson 00:12:55 6:27 F 9 Sexsmith
15 2044 Ava Phelan 00:13:01 6:31 F 9 Fort St John
16 2011 Evan Cardinal 00:13:07 6:34 M 11 Fort St John
17 2005 Emma Bellows 00:13:10 6:35 F 11 Tumbler Ridge
18 2026 Gordon Haggerty 00:13:11 6:36 M 9 Fort St. John
19 2069 Terry Smith-Giesbrecht 00:13:13 6:36 M 7 Grande Prairie
20 2002 MARSHALL BARAN 00:13:20 6:40 M 8 TOMS LAKE
21 2052 Israel te Bulte 00:13:40 6:50 F 8 Fort St John
22 2041 Robert Peasgood 00:13:49 6:54 M 11 Chetwynd
23 2042 Ryan Peasgood 00:14:09 7:05 M 8 Chetwynd
24 2058 Chloe VanderMeulen 00:14:12 7:06 F 6 Fort St John
25 2071 Ethan Ambros 00:14:20 7:10 M 6 Grande Prairie
26 2070 Emery Ambros 00:14:26 7:13 F 8 Grande Prairie
27 2033 Presley Mackay 00:14:28 7:14 M 6 Fort St john
28 2073 Joash Fehr 00:15:26 7:43 M 5 Fort St Johm
29 2030 Melvin Jarnagin 00:15:40 7:50 M 11 Charlie Lake
30 2017 Joshua Deck 00:15:41 7:51 M 10 Chetwynd
31 2038 Bobby Nelson 00:16:40 8:20 M 8 Sexsmith
32 2053 Jakoba te Bulte 00:17:19 8:39 F 6 Fort St John
33 2014 Angus Cunningham 00:18:50 9:25 M 6 Charlie Lake
34 2006 Tristan Bellows 00:18:59 9:30 F 8 Tumbler Ridge
35 2034 Jaden Meyer 00:28:59 14:30 M 9 Fort St John
36 2025 Emma Haggerty 00:31:46 15:53 F 11 Fort St. John

 

2 KM Age Group By Division

7 & Under Boys 2KM in division 2 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2024 Alexander Haggerty 00:12:35 6:18 M 6 Fort St. John
2 2069 Terry Smith-Giesbrecht 00:13:13 6:36 M 7 Grande Prairie
3 2071 Ethan Ambros 00:14:20 7:10 M 6 Grande Prairie
4 2033 Presley Mackay 00:14:28 7:14 M 6 Fort St john
5 2073 Joash Fehr 00:15:26 7:43 M 5 Fort St Johm
6 2014 Angus Cunningham 00:18:50 9:25 M 6 Charlie Lake
               
8 - 11 Boys 2KM in division 2 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2019 Trayton Ditner 00:09:40 4:50 M 9 Baldonnel
2 2035 Justin Meyer 00:11:12 5:36 M 11 Fort St John
3 2059 Levi VanderMeulen 00:11:25 5:42 M 10 Fort St John
4 2020 Clayton Fehr 00:11:40 5:50 M 10 Charlie Lake
5 2068 Jack Miles 00:12:12 6:06 M 11 Charlie Lake
6 2015 Jake Cunningham 00:12:37 6:19 M 9 Charlie Lake
7 2072 Logan Osterlund 00:12:54 6:27 M 10 Fort St. John
8 2011 Evan Cardinal 00:13:07 6:34 M 11 Fort St John
9 2026 Gordon Haggerty 00:13:11 6:36 M 9 Fort St. John
10 2002 MARSHALL BARAN 00:13:20 6:40 M 8 TOMS LAKE
11 2041 Robert Peasgood 00:13:49 6:54 M 11 Chetwynd
12 2042 Ryan Peasgood 00:14:09 7:05 M 8 Chetwynd
13 2030 Melvin Jarnagin 00:15:40 7:50 M 11 Charlie Lake
14 2017 Joshua Deck 00:15:41 7:51 M 10 Chetwynd
15 2038 Bobby Nelson 00:16:40 8:20 M 8 Sexsmith
16 2034 Jaden Meyer 00:28:59 14:30 M 9 Fort St John
               
7 & Under Girls 2KM in division 2 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2058 Chloe VanderMeulen 00:14:12 7:06 F 6 Fort St John
2 2053 Jakoba te Bulte 00:17:19 8:39 F 6 Fort St John
               
8 - 11 Girls 2KM in division 2 KM
 
Position Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City
1 2057 Laurel van der Giessen 00:09:57 4:58 F 10 Bezanson
2 2018 Kasey Ditner 00:10:43 5:22 F 10 Baldonnel
3 2031 Stella Jarnagin 00:11:13 5:36 F 9 Charlie Lake
4 2043 Amber Phelan 00:11:32 5:46 F 11 Fort St John
5 2012 Jena Clarke 00:12:05 6:03 F 9 Baldonnel
6 2040 Tahlia Nelson 00:12:55 6:27 F 9 Sexsmith
7 2044 Ava Phelan 00:13:01 6:31 F 9 Fort St John
8 2005 Emma Bellows 00:13:10 6:35 F 11 Tumbler Ridge
9 2052 Israel te Bulte 00:13:40 6:50 F 8 Fort St John
10 2070 Emery Ambros 00:14:26 7:13 F 8 Grande Prairie
11 2006 Tristan Bellows 00:18:59 9:30 F 8 Tumbler Ridge
12 2025 Emma Haggerty 00:31:46 15:53 F 11 Fort St. John

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Thursday, Friday: 9:30am - 7:00pm
Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top