Women's Overall

Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 1298 Olivia Baptiste  00:16:24 15 F IND
2 1301 Kyra Teetzen  00:17:18 16 F IND
3 1316 Danika Robson  00:17:32 17 F IND
4 1292 Julia Babicz  00:17:42 17 F CHSS
5 1333 Avery Drew  00:17:50 14 F IND
6 1327 Georgia Verduzco  00:18:09 14 F NVSS
7 1328 Kaitlyn Verduzco  00:18:11 16 F NVSS
8 1317 Robyn Barwise  00:18:11 13 F IND
9 1329 Anika Wallace  00:18:33 17 F NVSS
10 1299 Mia Kozak  00:18:33 16 F IND
11 1297 Alessandra Schmid  00:18:33 15 F CHSS
12 1300 Olivia Moody  00:18:43 15 F IND
13 1306 Ashley Wangler  00:18:54 13 F DCSS
14 1310 Alexa Phipps  00:19:16 17 F DPark
15 1303 Maegan Meszaros  00:19:16 14 F DCSS
16 1325 Hayley Stephen  00:19:17 13 F NVSS
17 1308 Sydney Casey  00:19:21 13 F DPark
18 1307 Shauna Wangler  00:19:28 14 F DCSS
19 1318 Alison Desmarais  00:19:31 17 F NVSS
20 1295 Sheridan Macaithur  00:19:36 16 F CHSS
21 1320 Bridian James Schneider  00:19:36 15 F NVSS
22 1293 Ariel Gilbert  00:19:37 17 F CHSS
23 1312 Kate Preston  00:19:42 17 F DPark
24 1305 Felina Squires  00:19:53 13 F DCSS
25 1294 Kaitlyn Joyce  00:20:01 14 F CHSS
26 1334 Abby Fisher  00:20:12 13 F IND
27 1321 Angela Kulchar  00:20:24 16 F NVSS
28 1322 Sara McBride  00:20:26 16 F NVSS
29 1304 Sarah Shoemaker  00:20:31 13 F DCSS
30 1324 Taryn Stephen  00:21:07 16 F NVSS
31 1326 Isabelle Turgeon  00:21:23 13 F NVSS
32 1332 Avery Collinson  00:21:49 13 F IND
33 1323 Kelseigh Sommerville  00:22:00 16 F NVSS
34 1330 Dara Wallace  00:22:56 17 F NVSS
35 1319 Sarah Ebert  00:22:58 17 F NVSS
36 1309 Alyssa Hartord  00:23:31 15 F DPark
37 1302 Rebecca Hender  00:23:53 17 F DCSS
38 1311 Courtney Phipps  00:25:07 17 F DPark
39 1313 Melanie StevensFranko  00:29:06 15 F DPark

 

Women's Divisional Breakdown

Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
Bantom          
1 1317 Robyn Barwise  00:18:11 13 F IND
2 1306 Ashley Wangler  00:18:54 13 F DCSS
3 1325 Hayley Stephen  00:19:17 13 F NVSS
4 1308 Sydney Casey  00:19:21 13 F DPark
5 1305 Felina Squires  00:19:53 13 F DCSS
6 1334 Abby Fisher  00:20:12 13 F IND
7 1304 Sarah Shoemaker  00:20:31 13 F DCSS
8 1326 Isabelle Turgeon  00:21:23 13 F NVSS
9 1332 Avery Collinson  00:21:49 13 F IND
Juvenile           
1 1333 Avery Drew  00:17:50 14 F IND
2 1327 Georgia Verduzco  00:18:09 14 F NVSS
3 1303 Maegan Meszaros  00:19:16 14 F DCSS
4 1307 Shauna Wangler  00:19:28 14 F DCSS
5 1294 Kaitlyn Joyce  00:20:01 14 F CHSS
Junior          
1 1298 Olivia Baptiste  00:16:24 15 F IND
2 1297 Alessandra Schmid  00:18:33 15 F CHSS
3 1300 Olivia Moody  00:18:43 15 F IND
4 1320 Bridian James Schneider  00:19:36 15 F NVSS
5 1309 Alyssa Hartord  00:23:31 15 F DPark
6 1313 Melanie StevensFranko  00:29:06 15 F DPark
Senior          
1 1301 Kyra Teetzen  00:17:18 16 F IND
2 1328 Kaitlyn Verduzco  00:18:11 16 F NVSS
3 1299 Mia Kozak  00:18:33 16 F IND
4 1295 Sheridan Macaithur  00:19:36 16 F CHSS
5 1321 Angela Kulchar  00:20:24 16 F NVSS
6 1322 Sara McBride  00:20:26 16 F NVSS
7 1324 Taryn Stephen  00:21:07 16 F NVSS
8 1323 Kelseigh Sommerville  00:22:00 16 F NVSS
9 1316 Danika Robson  00:17:32 17 F IND
10 1292 Julia Babicz  00:17:42 17 F CHSS
11 1329 Anika Wallace  00:18:33 17 F NVSS
12 1310 Alexa Phipps  00:19:16 17 F DPark
13 1318 Alison Desmarais  00:19:31 17 F NVSS
14 1293 Ariel Gilbert  00:19:37 17 F CHSS
15 1312 Kate Preston  00:19:42 17 F DPark
16 1330 Dara Wallace  00:22:56 17 F NVSS
17 1319 Sarah Ebert  00:22:58 17 F NVSS
18 1302 Rebecca Hender  00:23:53 17 F DCSS
19 1311 Courtney Phipps  00:25:07 17 F DPark

 

Women's Team Scores

                     
Team: CHSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1292 Julia Babicz 10:19:25  10:37:07  00:17:42 1 17 F CHSS CHSS
2 1297 Alessandra Schmid 10:19:25  10:37:58  00:18:33 5 15 F CHSS CHSS
3 1295 Sheridan Macaithur 10:19:25  10:39:00  00:19:36 13 16 F CHSS CHSS
4 1293 Ariel Gilbert 10:19:25  10:39:01  00:19:37 15 17 F CHSS CHSS
5 1294 Kaitlyn Joyce 10:19:25  10:39:25  00:20:01 18 14 F CHSS CHSS
                     
Team Total Score = 52                
                     
Team: CSS                    
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1298 Olivia Baptiste 10:19:25  10:35:48  00:16:24 None 15 F CSS CSS
2 1301 Kyra Teetzen 10:19:25  10:36:43  00:17:18 None 16 F CSS CSS
3 1299 Mia Kozak 10:19:25  10:37:58  00:18:33 None 16 F CSS CSS
4 1300 Olivia Moody 10:19:25  10:38:07  00:18:43 None 15 F CSS CSS
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: DCSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1306 Ashley Wangler 10:19:25  10:38:18  00:18:54 6 13 F DCSS DCSS
2 1303 Maegan Meszaros 10:19:25  10:38:41  00:19:16 8 14 F DCSS DCSS
3 1307 Shauna Wangler 10:19:25  10:38:53  00:19:28 11 14 F DCSS DCSS
4 1305 Felina Squires 10:19:25  10:39:18  00:19:53 17 13 F DCSS DCSS
5 1304 Sarah Shoemaker 10:19:25  10:39:56  00:20:31 20 13 F DCSS DCSS
6 1302 Rebecca Hender 10:19:25  10:43:17  00:23:53 22 17 F DCSS DCSS
                     
Team Total Score = 62                
                     
Team: DPark                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1310 Alexa Phipps 10:19:25  10:38:41  00:19:16 7 17 F DPark DPark
2 1308 Sydney Casey 10:19:25  10:38:46  00:19:21 10 13 F DPark DPark
3 1312 Kate Preston 10:19:25  10:39:07  00:19:42 16 17 F DPark DPark
4 1309 Alyssa Hartord 10:19:25  10:42:56  00:23:31 21 15 F DPark DPark
5 1311 Courtney Phipps 10:19:25  10:44:32  00:25:07 23 17 F DPark DPark
6 1313 Melanie StevensFranko 10:19:25  10:48:31  00:29:06 24 15 F DPark DPark
                     
Team Total Score = 77                
                     
Team: DPTod                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: HCS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: Lcity                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1316 Danika Robson 10:19:25  10:36:56  00:17:32 None 17 F Lcity Lcity
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: MKSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1317 Robyn Barwise 10:19:25  10:37:35  00:18:11 None 13 F MKSS MKSS
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: NPSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: NVSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1327 Georgia Verduzco 10:19:25  10:37:34  00:18:09 2 14 F NVSS NVSS
2 1328 Kaitlyn Verduzco 10:19:25  10:37:35  00:18:11 3 16 F NVSS NVSS
3 1329 Anika Wallace 10:19:25  10:37:57  00:18:33 4 17 F NVSS NVSS
4 1325 Hayley Stephen 10:19:25  10:38:42  00:19:17 9 13 F NVSS NVSS
5 1318 Alison Desmarais 10:19:25  10:38:56  00:19:31 12 17 F NVSS NVSS
6 1320 Bridian James Schneider 10:19:25  10:39:01  00:19:36 14 15 F NVSS NVSS
7 1321 Angela Kulchar 10:19:25  10:39:49  00:20:24 19 16 F NVSS NVSS
                     
Team Total Score = 30                
                     
Team: PGSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: PSOS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1332 Avery Collinson 10:19:25  10:41:14  00:21:49 None 13 F PSOS PSOS
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: QJSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1333 Avery Drew 10:19:25  10:37:14  00:17:50 None 14 F QJSS QJSS
2 1334 Abby Fisher 10:19:25  10:39:37  00:20:12 None 13 F QJSS QJSS
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: IND                    
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Final Summary of Team Scores                
                     
1 - Team NVSSNVSS 30                  
                     
2 - Team CHSSCHSS 52                  
                     
3 - Team DCSSDCSS 62                  
                     
4 - Team DParkDPark 77                  

 

 

Men's 4.3 KM Overall

Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender
1 1336 Roger McPhail  00:19:02 13 M
2 1281 Tias James Schneider  00:19:20 13 M
3 1339 Kaylon McKee  00:19:40 13 M
4 1335 Braden Croin  00:20:23 14 M
5 1337 Jack Wright  00:22:03 13 M
6 1338 Connor Ebert  00:24:05 13 M

 

 

Men's Overall

Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
1 1286 Alexander Nemethyy  00:21:52 17 M NVSS
2 1274 Ben Blackmon  00:22:37 18 M IND
3 1252 Isaac Goodrich  00:23:06 17 M IND
4 1290 Brandon Balbirine  00:23:18 15 M IND
5 1254 Cole Dinsdale  00:23:25 16 M CSS
6 1261 Brandon Lysholm  00:23:30 17 M DCSS
7 1285 Simon Nemethy  00:23:35 13 M NVSS
8 1275 Charlie Borek  00:24:04 15 M NVSS
9 1259 Simon Edelman  00:24:23 18 M DCSS
10 1264 Leighton Wolf  00:24:28 16 M DCSS
11 1284 Jonathan Mueller  00:24:38 16 M NVSS
12 1257 Dane Jacobsen  00:25:07 15 M CSS
13 1267 Ali Mehrassa  00:25:23 14 M DPark
14 1270 Arik Andreschefski  00:25:42 16 M IND
15 1283 Kelton McKee  00:25:42 17 M NVSS
16 1279 Matthew Ebert  00:25:43 16 M NVSS
17 1255 Ryan Elden  00:25:45 15 M CSS
18 1269 Owen Stewart  00:26:15 16 M DPark
19 1256 Jared Fisher  00:27:05 15 M CSS
20 1258 Konrad Teetzen  00:27:26 17 M CSS
21 1276 Kyler Boucher  00:27:27 14 M NVSS
22 1251 Thomas Cosh  00:27:28 16 M IND
23 1253 Dylan Cathcart  00:27:36 16 M CSS
24 1277 Tristal Buller  00:28:00 17 M NVSS
25 1280 Chance Harper  00:28:07 16 M NVSS
26 1288 Jaret Vander Giessen  00:28:12 14 M NVSS
27 1291 Reid Collinson  00:28:23 14 M IND
28 1262 Tyler McElderry  00:28:34 14 M DCSS
29 1263 Adam Wangler  00:28:38 13 M DCSS
30 1260 Aaron Glover  00:29:53 17 M DCSS
31 1278 Dakota Clapperton  00:29:58 17 M NVSS
32 1289 Caleb Wale  00:29:58 17 M NVSS
33 1273 Robin Sui  00:31:23 17 M IND
34 1268 Ben Sommerfeld  00:33:18 16 M DPark
35 1287 Jennor Nohr  00:34:10 17 M NVSS
36 1282 Michael Lybbert  00:34:13 16 M NVSS

 

 

Men's Divisional Breakdown

Place Bib # Name Time Age Gender Division
Bantom            
1 1285 Simon Nemethy  00:23:35 13 M NVSS
2 1263 Adam Wangler  00:28:38 13 M DCSS
Juvenile            
1 1267 Ali Mehrassa  00:25:23 14 M DPark
2 1276 Kyler Boucher  00:27:27 14 M NVSS
3 1288 Jaret Vander Giessen  00:28:12 14 M NVSS
4 1291 Reid Collinson  00:28:23 14 M IND
5 1262 Tyler McElderry  00:28:34 14 M DCSS
Junior            
1 1290 Brandon Balbirine  00:23:18 15 M IND
2 1275 Charlie Borek  00:24:04 15 M NVSS
3 1257 Dane Jacobsen  00:25:07 15 M CSS
4 1255 Ryan Elden  00:25:45 15 M CSS
5 1256 Jared Fisher  00:27:05 15 M CSS
Senior            
1 1286 Alexander Nemethyy  00:21:52 17 M NVSS
2 1274 Ben Blackmon  00:22:37 18 M IND
3 1252 Isaac Goodrich  00:23:06 17 M IND
4 1254 Cole Dinsdale  00:23:25 16 M CSS
5 1261 Brandon Lysholm  00:23:30 17 M DCSS
6 1259 Simon Edelman  00:24:23 18 M DCSS
7 1264 Leighton Wolf  00:24:28 16 M DCSS
8 1284 Jonathan Mueller  00:24:38 16 M NVSS
9 1270 Arik Andreschefski  00:25:42 16 M IND
10 1283 Kelton McKee  00:25:42 17 M NVSS
11 1279 Matthew Ebert  00:25:43 16 M NVSS
12 1269 Owen Stewart  00:26:15 16 M DPark
13 1258 Konrad Teetzen  00:27:26 17 M CSS
14 1251 Thomas Cosh  00:27:28 16 M IND
15 1253 Dylan Cathcart  00:27:36 16 M CSS
16 1277 Tristal Buller  00:28:00 17 M NVSS
17 1280 Chance Harper  00:28:07 16 M NVSS
18 1260 Aaron Glover  00:29:53 17 M DCSS
19 1278 Dakota Clapperton  00:29:58 17 M NVSS
20 1289 Caleb Wale  00:29:58 17 M NVSS
21 1273 Robin Sui  00:31:23 17 M IND
22 1268 Ben Sommerfeld  00:33:18 16 M DPark
23 1287 Jennor Nohr  00:34:10 17 M NVSS
24 1282 Michael Lybbert  00:34:13 16 M NVSS

 

 

Men's Team Scores

                     
Team: CHSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1252 Isaac Goodrich 11:01:51  11:24:57  00:23:06 None 17 M CHSS CHSS
2 1251 Thomas Cosh 11:01:51  11:29:19  00:27:28 None 16 M CHSS CHSS
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: CSS                    
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1254 Cole Dinsdale 11:01:51  11:25:16  00:23:25 2 16 M CSS CSS
2 1257 Dane Jacobsen 11:01:51  11:26:58  00:25:07 9 15 M CSS CSS
3 1255 Ryan Elden 11:01:51  11:27:35  00:25:45 12 15 M CSS CSS
4 1256 Jared Fisher 11:01:51  11:28:56  00:27:05 13 15 M CSS CSS
5 1258 Konrad Teetzen 11:01:51  11:29:17  00:27:26 14 17 M CSS CSS
6 1253 Dylan Cathcart 11:01:51  11:29:27  00:27:36 16 16 M CSS CSS
                     
Team Total Score = 50                
                     
Team: DCSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1261 Brandon Lysholm 11:01:51  11:25:20  00:23:30 3 17 M DCSS DCSS
2 1259 Simon Edelman 11:01:51  11:26:13  00:24:23 6 18 M DCSS DCSS
3 1264 Leighton Wolf 11:01:51  11:26:19  00:24:28 7 16 M DCSS DCSS
4 1262 Tyler McElderry 11:01:51  11:30:24  00:28:34 17 14 M DCSS DCSS
5 1263 Adam Wangler 11:01:51  11:30:29  00:28:38 18 13 M DCSS DCSS
6 1260 Aaron Glover 11:01:51  11:31:44  00:29:53 19 17 M DCSS DCSS
                     
Team Total Score = 51                
                     
Team: DPark                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1267 Ali Mehrassa 11:01:51  11:27:14  00:25:23 None 14 M DPark DPark
2 1269 Owen Stewart 11:01:51  11:28:06  00:26:15 None 16 M DPark DPark
3 1268 Ben Sommerfeld 11:01:51  11:35:08  00:33:18 None 16 M DPark DPark
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: DPTod                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1270 Arik Andreschefski 11:01:51  11:27:32  00:25:42 None 16 M DPTod DPTod
2 1273 Robin Sui 11:01:51  11:33:13  00:31:23 None 17 M DPTod DPTod
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: HCS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: Lcity                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: MKSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: NPSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1274 Ben Blackmon 11:01:51  11:24:28  00:22:37 None 18 M NPSS NPSS
                     
Team Total Score = 0                    
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.               
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.                
                     
Team: NVSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1286 Alexander Nemethyhy 11:01:51  11:23:43  00:21:52 1 17 M NVSS NVSS
2 1285 Simon Nemethy 11:01:51  11:25:26  00:23:35 4 13 M NVSS NVSS
3 1275 Charlie Borek 11:01:51  11:25:55  00:24:04 5 15 M NVSS NVSS
4 1284 Jonathan Mueller 11:01:51  11:26:29  00:24:38 8 16 M NVSS NVSS
5 1283 Kelton McKee 11:01:51  11:27:33  00:25:42 10 17 M NVSS NVSS
6 1279 Matthew Ebert 11:01:51  11:27:34  00:25:43 11 16 M NVSS NVSS
7 1276 Kyler Boucher 11:01:51  11:29:18  00:27:27 15 14 M NVSS NVSS
                     
Team Total Score = 28                
                     
Team: PGSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: PSOS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
1 1290 Brandon Balbirine 11:01:51  11:25:08  00:23:18 None 15 M PSOS PSOS
2 1291 Reid Collinson 11:01:51  11:30:14  00:28:23 None 14 M PSOS PSOS
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Team: QJSS                  
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Rank Age Gender Division Team Name
                     
Team Total Score = 0                  
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.        
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.          
                     
Final Summary of Team Scores                
                     
1 - Team NVSSNVSS 28                  
                     
2 - Team CSSCSS 50                  
                     
3 - Team DCSSDCSS 51                  
stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed, see you on the trails

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine