20 KM Age Group By Division
 
Kids Race
4 KM Overall
4 KM Age Group By Division
 
2 KM Overall
2 KM Age Group By Division
Division: 20 KM
         
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Rank Division City
1 1 Kris Swanson 01:23:48 4:11 1 M-19 to 34 20 KM Victoria
2 1053 Jim Van Bakel 01:33:55 4:42 1 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
3 512 Johnathan Heinze 01:39:17 4:58 2 M-19 to 34 20 KM Calgary
4 504 Sean Hawryluk 01:40:11 5:01 3 M-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
5 517 daniel Helm 01:40:48 5:02 4 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
6 560 Zach Jackman 01:42:13 5:07 5 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grimshaw
7 200 Cody Boake 01:44:04 5:12 2 M-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
8 199 Terry Blaskovits 01:44:32 5:14 6 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
9 271 Jack Carrigan 01:44:46 5:14 7 M-19 to 34 20 KM Arras
10 620 Michael Kumpula 01:44:59 5:15 8 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
11 2 Sharleen Balogh 01:46:16 5:19 1 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
12 1018 Jonathan Taylor 01:47:19 5:22 9 M-19 to 34 20 KM Prnce George
13 740 Cam McNamara 01:47:25 5:22 10 M-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
14 455 Chad Goldie 01:47:40 5:23 11 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
15 289 Ian Cleland 01:47:48 5:23 12 M-19 to 34 20 KM Peace River
16 857 jonathan provost 01:48:52 5:27 13 M-19 to 34 20 KM grimshaw
17 366 MIKE DUFRESNE 01:48:54 5:27 14 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
18 746 Cory Meeuwissen 01:48:55 5:27 15 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
19 545 Alistair Howard 01:49:26 5:28 3 M-35 to 49 20 KM Vancouver
20 858 Jake Pruden 01:49:39 5:29 4 M-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
21 696 Christopher Mackay 01:50:15 5:31 1 M-1 to 18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
22 112 Nils Anderson 01:50:46 5:32 16 M-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
23 720 Zachary Matyas 01:51:51 5:36 17 M-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
24 719 Stephen Matyas 01:51:51 5:36 5 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
25 449 Alexander Glenn 01:52:00 5:36 18 M-19 to 34 20 KM St Isidore
26 836 Aaron Peck 01:52:58 5:39 19 M-19 to 34 20 KM Bezanson
27 168 Jacqui Benson 01:53:13 5:40 2 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
28 1059 Ty Veness 01:53:15 5:40 20 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
29 952 Carlie Smith 01:53:54 5:42 1 F-35 to 49 20 KM Vancouver
30 423 Caleb Gale 01:54:20 5:43 2 M-1 to 18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
31 566 Calvin Jarratt 01:54:23 5:43 6 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort st John
32 813 Steve Olfert 01:55:19 5:46 7 M-35 to 49 20 KM Campbell River
33 842 phillip phelan 01:55:31 5:47 21 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
34 430 Christopher Garwah 01:55:43 5:47 8 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
35 212 Brandon Braam 01:56:01 5:48 22 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
36 150 Rowena Beattie 01:56:10 5:49 3 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
37 134 Dennis Balogh 01:57:12 5:52 9 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
38 919 Jared Schroeder 01:57:28 5:52 10 M-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
39 445 Wendy Giesbrecht 01:57:52 5:54 4 F-19 to 34 20 KM Cecil Lake
40 324 Peter Davies 01:58:11 5:55 11 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
41 186 Zac Billard 01:58:49 5:56 3 M-1 to 18 20 KM high prairie
42 604 Steven Knowles 01:59:48 5:59 12 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
43 257 Jason Cagampan 02:00:08 6:00 23 M-19 to 34 20 KM Vancouver
44 424 Terri Gale 02:00:41 6:02 2 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler ridge
45 586 Annah Kanda 02:00:45 6:02 3 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
46 782 Garrett Nelson 02:02:17 6:07 24 M-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
47 127 Katherine Babcock 02:02:43 6:08 5 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
48 558 Mikel Jackman 02:02:53 6:09 13 M-35 to 49 20 KM Grimshaw
49 851 Emily Porter 02:03:07 6:09 6 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort ST. John
50 600 Tara Klassen 02:03:16 6:10 4 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
51 967 Terry Smith 02:03:18 6:10 1 M-50 to 64 20 KM Grande Prairie
52 584 Amy Kaempf 02:03:35 6:11 7 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
53 768 Beth Morrison 02:04:40 6:14 8 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
54 269 Deneb Carias 02:05:04 6:15 25 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort Saskatchewan
55 416 Derek Freeman 02:05:11 6:16 26 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
56 473 Lee Grove 02:05:15 6:16 14 M-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
57 515 Carina Helm 02:05:17 6:16 9 F-19 to 34 20 KM tumbler Ridge
58 516 Charles Helm 02:05:47 6:17 2 M-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
59 323 Robert D'Amours 02:06:25 6:19 27 M-19 to 34 20 KM North Saancih
60 1081 Angela White 02:06:27 6:19 5 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort Nelson
61 648 Desiree LeBlanc 02:06:35 6:20 10 F-19 to 34 20 KM Charlie Lake
62 639 Claude Larocque 02:06:44 6:20 28 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
63 652 Stephan Lefebvre 02:07:17 6:22 29 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
64 629 David Lamothe 02:07:23 6:22 3 M-50 to 64 20 KM Taylor
65 294 Richard coombe 02:07:31 6:23 15 M-35 to 49 20 KM williams lake
66 747 Dustin Meisburger 02:08:22 6:25 30 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
67 613 Katherine Kruse 02:08:43 6:26 11 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
68 349 Tom Ditner 02:08:43 6:26 31 M-19 to 34 20 KM Baldonnel
69 494 Aaron Harper 02:08:58 6:27 16 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
70 106 Roni Alexander 02:09:05 6:27 6 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
71 311 Tom Coveney 02:09:36 6:29 32 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
72 138 JONATHAN BARAN 02:09:43 6:29 17 M-35 to 49 20 KM POUCE
73 810 Cody Oakley 02:10:13 6:31 33 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
74 1087 Amos Wiebe 02:10:16 6:31 34 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
75 1016 Dale Szoo 02:10:39 6:32 18 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
76 934 Birgit Sharman 02:10:58 6:33 7 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
77 381 Brad Enos 02:11:45 6:35 19 M-35 to 49 20 KM Coquitlam
78 670 kurtis lindsay 02:11:49 6:35 35 M-19 to 34 20 KM tumbler ridge
79 1000 Dennis Straussfogel 02:12:19 6:37 4 M-50 to 64 20 KM Prince George
80 239 Robert Buehler 02:12:23 6:37 36 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
81 266 James Card 02:12:37 6:38 20 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
82 229 Rick Brown 02:12:39 6:38 5 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
83 1017 Jennifer Szoo 02:13:40 6:41 8 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
84 408 Jordan Fox 02:14:06 6:42 37 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
85 216 Kailey Bratland 02:14:16 6:43 1 F-1 to 18 20 KM Hythe
86 275 Suzanne Cavalheiro 02:14:25 6:43 9 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
87 995 Colin Stone 02:14:58 6:45 6 M-50 to 64 20 KM Peace River
88 513 Rudy Heistad 02:14:59 6:45 7 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
89 789 Wes Neumeier 02:15:11 6:46 21 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
90 1055 Carl Vandenbosch 02:15:26 6:46 38 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
91 764 Catherine Moreland 02:15:30 6:47 10 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
92 753 Annamari Miles 02:15:33 6:47 11 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
93 1102 Josh Woodruff 02:15:38 6:47 39 M-19 to 34 20 KM Stony Plain
94 1015 Derek Syme 02:16:23 6:49 40 M-19 to 34 20 KM Beaverlodge
95 144 Tim Baskerville 02:17:07 6:51 41 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler ridge
96 802 Ken Nikirk 02:17:30 6:52 8 M-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
97 310 Hayley Coveney 02:17:38 6:53 12 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
98 261 Megan Campbell 02:17:41 6:53 13 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
99 874 Rick Reinbolt 02:17:57 6:54 9 M-50 to 64 20 KM Prince George
100 105 Julie Alexander 02:18:13 6:55 14 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
101 375 Jessica Winnemuller 02:18:35 6:56 12 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
102 755 Tom Miles 02:18:49 6:56 22 M-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
103 393 Craig Faulkner 02:18:53 6:57 42 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
104 392 Ashley Faulkner 02:18:53 6:57 15 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
105 1061 Ben Vickers-Redhead 02:18:53 6:57 43 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
106 861 Lesley Pysyk 02:19:23 6:58 16 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
107 565 Natasha Janzen 02:19:28 6:58 17 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
108 327 Elaine Davis 02:19:51 6:59 13 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
109 1097 Eric Wolf 02:19:58 6:59 10 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
110 500 Ty Haugan 02:20:05 7:00 4 M-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St. John
111 498 Nicki Haugan 02:20:05 7:00 14 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
112 497 Bailey Haugan 02:20:06 7:00 2 F-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St. John
113 499 Tate Haugan 02:20:06 7:00 5 M-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St. John
114 892 Glenn Roszmann 02:20:28 7:01 11 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
115 346 Rio Dinu 02:20:30 7:02 15 F-35 to 49 20 KM Hixon
116 983 Kristin Stevens 02:20:38 7:02 18 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
117 169 Dean Bentley 02:20:54 7:03 44 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
118 917 Caleb Schroeder 02:21:01 7:03 6 M-1 to 18 20 KM Grande Prairie
119 399 Bryan Fitzpatrick 02:21:09 7:03 45 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
120 174 Cristal Bertrand 02:21:24 7:04 16 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
121 915 Melissa Schreyer 02:21:30 7:05 19 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
122 754 Sean Miles 02:21:40 7:05 46 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
123 158 Caitlyn Bellamy 02:21:54 7:06 20 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
124 191 Kyle Black 02:21:54 7:06 47 M-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
125 475 Kelly Gunn 02:22:10 7:07 17 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
126 161 Chelsie Belyan 02:22:15 7:07 21 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
127 844 Alexa Phipps 02:22:32 7:08 3 F-1 to 18 20 KM Prince George
128 834 Rachel Paynton 02:22:37 7:08 18 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
129 647 Allison Learning 02:22:41 7:08 22 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
130 156 Stu Bell 02:22:46 7:08 48 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
131 1020 Joseph te Bulte 02:22:46 7:08 49 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
132 748 Dave Meise 02:22:51 7:09 23 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
133 483 McLean Hampel 02:22:54 7:09 50 M-19 to 34 20 KM Calgary
134 153 Meesha Beaulieu 02:23:35 7:11 23 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
135 145 Clay Bassendowski 02:23:51 7:12 24 M-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
136 435 Bruce Gavin 02:23:52 7:12 25 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
137 792 Mishke Neveling 02:24:17 7:13 24 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
138 478 Chris Hamlyn 02:24:32 7:14 51 M-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
139 222 Mark Broad 02:24:38 7:14 12 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
140 828 Rylie Pardell 02:25:19 7:16 7 M-1 to 18 20 KM High Prairie
141 1057 Meghan VanderMeulen 02:26:17 7:19 19 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
142 968 Vanessa Lee Smith 02:26:23 7:19 25 F-19 to 34 20 KM Elkford
143 166 Wellington Benke 02:26:25 7:19 8 M-1 to 18 20 KM Chetwynd
144 482 Kyla Hampel 02:26:45 7:20 26 F-19 to 34 20 KM Calgary
145 988 Laura Stewart 02:26:53 7:21 20 F-35 to 49 20 KM Burns Lake
146 160 Andrew Belyan 02:27:02 7:21 52 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
147 295 Patrick Corbett 02:27:03 7:21 53 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
148 382 Julie Enos 02:27:27 7:22 21 F-35 to 49 20 KM Coquitlam
149 583 Sheldon Kaduhr 02:27:37 7:23 54 M-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
150 268 Laurie Cardinal 02:27:37 7:23 22 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
151 163 Amelia Benke 02:27:43 7:23 4 F-1 to 18 20 KM Chetwynd
152 164 Dale Benke 02:27:44 7:23 26 M-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
153 1076 Jesse Watkins 02:27:49 7:23 27 F-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
154 528 Clayton Hilhorst 02:27:53 7:24 55 M-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
155 440 Arthur Gervais 02:28:10 7:24 27 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort ST John
156 133 Martin Baker 02:28:58 7:27 13 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
157 899 Pam Sawers 02:29:06 7:27 23 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson creek
158 819 Jamie Osterlund 02:30:07 7:30 28 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
159 270 Rafael Carias 02:30:18 7:31 14 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort Saskatchewan
160 849 Kevin Pittman 02:30:30 7:32 56 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
161 234 Jessica Buckingham 02:30:31 7:32 28 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
162 181 Danny Biette 02:30:45 7:32 57 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
163 860 Trevor Purves 02:30:53 7:33 29 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St john
164 649 Suzanne LeBlanc 02:30:54 7:33 1 F-50 to 64 20 KM Terrace
165 426 Teresa Ganson 02:30:56 7:33 24 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
166 930 Murray Sears 02:31:07 7:33 15 M-50 to 64 20 KM Grande prairie
167 839 Tasha Peterson 02:31:24 7:34 29 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
168 299 Fred Cornelssen 02:31:32 7:35 16 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson creek
169 636 Blake Lange 02:31:39 7:35 58 M-19 to 34 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No. 1
170 578 engelbertus joosse 02:32:04 7:36 30 M-35 to 49 20 KM london
171 663 Kristina Lewis 02:32:39 7:38 30 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
172 582 Anastasia Kaduhr 02:32:46 7:38 31 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
173 326 Stephanie Davies 02:33:00 7:39 32 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
174 140 Bradley Barnes 02:33:08 7:39 31 M-35 to 49 20 KM mackenzie
175 1030 Frank Thompson 02:33:16 7:40 32 M-35 to 49 20 KM Taylor
176 1026 Emily Thomas 02:33:22 7:40 33 F-19 to 34 20 KM Sexsmith
177 359 Annie Doran 02:33:53 7:42 34 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
178 531 Trevor Hill 02:34:04 7:42 59 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort st. John
179 665 Angela Lieverse 02:34:15 7:43 25 F-35 to 49 20 KM Saskatoon
180 780 David Natcher 02:34:15 7:43 33 M-35 to 49 20 KM Saskatoon
181 878 nicholas Richard 02:34:20 7:43 9 M-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
182 252 Greg Butler 02:34:24 7:43 17 M-50 to 64 20 KM Middle Sackville
183 340 Ronnie Desor 02:34:26 7:43 60 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
184 1009 Stephenie Sutherland 02:34:42 7:44 35 F-19 to 34 20 KM Charlie Lake
185 1047 Connie Ulledal 02:34:45 7:44 36 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson creek
186 972 Holly Squires 02:34:53 7:45 37 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
187 453 Andre Goetze 02:34:57 7:45 18 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
188 429 Averie Garrick 02:35:06 7:45 38 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
189 822 morris paquette 02:35:14 7:46 19 M-50 to 64 20 KM chetwynd
190 944 Terry Lynn Skarberg 02:35:26 7:46 26 F-35 to 49 20 KM Sexsmith
191 1098 Dirk Wolfe-Milner 02:35:40 7:47 61 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
192 1080 Stacy Wheeler 02:36:05 7:48 27 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
193 572 Jordan Johnsen 02:36:13 7:49 62 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
194 486 Kimberly Haney 02:36:40 7:50 5 F-1 to 18 20 KM Arras
195 195 Michelle Blackwell 02:36:46 7:50 39 F-19 to 34 20 KM Kimberley
196 376 chris elliott 02:36:53 7:51 63 M-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
197 463 Brad Graham 02:37:24 7:52 64 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
198 1041 Andrew Travis 02:37:25 7:52 10 M-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St John
199 1079 Erin West 02:37:29 7:52 28 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
200 187 Brant Billings 02:37:32 7:53 20 M-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
201 447 Darryl Ginter 02:37:33 7:53 65 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
202 334 Peter Dejong 02:37:49 7:53 34 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
203 898 Sydney Sandnes 02:37:57 7:54 40 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince george
204 993 Kevin Stigners 02:37:57 7:54 35 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
205 439 John Gentles 02:38:01 7:54 66 M-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
206 243 louw burger 02:38:03 7:54 67 M-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
207 296 Samantha Corbett 02:38:06 7:54 41 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
208 815 Maverick Olson 02:38:28 7:55 68 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
209 147 Kristin Bayet 02:38:28 7:55 42 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort S. John
210 173 Tate Bernardin 02:38:33 7:56 11 M-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St. John
211 437 Tina Geer 02:38:37 7:56 29 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
212 671 Jeff Lindsay 02:38:44 7:56 36 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
213 563 Marelize Jansen van Rensburg 02:38:51 7:57 30 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
214 564 Petrus Jansen van Rensburg 02:38:51 7:57 37 M-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
215 409 Martin Fox 02:39:03 7:57 38 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
216 601 Candace Kline 02:39:06 7:57 43 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
217 650 Terry LeBlanc 02:39:12 7:58 21 M-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
218 322 brian daley 02:39:15 7:58 22 M-50 to 64 20 KM fort st. john
219 1007 Karen Sutherland 02:39:17 7:58 2 F-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
220 623 Jenna Kutschker 02:39:25 7:58 44 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
221 969 Curt Smith-Giesbrecht 02:39:48 7:59 69 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
222 135 Brenda Banham 02:40:24 8:01 3 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
223 880 Colin Ritchie 02:40:27 8:01 70 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler ridge
224 441 stacy Gibbons 02:40:33 8:02 45 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
225 799 Blaine Nicholson 02:40:43 8:02 23 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
226 357 Ashley Donaldson 02:40:44 8:02 46 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
227 912 JonPaul Schonewille 02:40:46 8:02 39 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
228 307 Philip Couch 02:40:48 8:02 40 M-35 to 49 20 KM fort st. john
229 1048 Linda Unrau 02:40:48 8:02 31 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
230 598 Robert Kinley 02:41:31 8:05 41 M-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
231 687 Terry Lund 02:41:39 8:05 24 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fairview
232 171 Carl Bernardin 02:41:44 8:05 42 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
233 954 Colin Smith 02:41:45 8:05 71 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
234 422 Penny Gagnon 02:41:48 8:05 32 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
235 574 Jaclyn Johnson 02:42:05 8:06 47 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
236 991 Dee-Ann Stickel 02:42:21 8:07 33 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
237 265 Lorraine Capelle 02:42:44 8:08 34 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
238 303 Stacy Cosgrove 02:42:46 8:08 48 F-19 to 34 20 KM Bonanza
239 123 Jodie Atkinson 02:42:46 8:08 49 F-19 to 34 20 KM Arras
240 903 Jason Schembri 02:42:50 8:09 43 M-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
241 214 Brad Brain 02:42:52 8:09 44 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
242 817 Shannon O'Reilly 02:42:54 8:09 35 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
243 729 Tyler McElderry 02:42:54 8:09 12 M-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
244 992 Richard Stickel 02:43:08 8:09 25 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
245 750 Jon Meyer 02:43:25 8:10 45 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
246 325 spencer davies 02:43:37 8:11 72 M-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
247 141 Deana Barrington 02:43:43 8:11 50 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
248 807 Corrie Nordhagen 02:43:52 8:12 51 F-19 to 34 20 KM Hythe
249 826 Philip Pardell 02:44:16 8:13 46 M-35 to 49 20 KM High Prairie
250 1074 Craig Waters 02:44:58 8:15 47 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
251 587 Pep Kanda 02:45:05 8:15 48 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
252 384 Joanna Esau 02:45:06 8:15 36 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
253 264 Carolyn Cannon 02:45:06 8:15 52 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
254 610 Gretchen Kosick 02:45:11 8:16 37 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
255 980 Nicole Stefanyk 02:45:25 8:16 53 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
256 215 Jason Bratland 02:45:31 8:17 49 M-35 to 49 20 KM Hythe
257 668 Brad Lindsay 02:45:37 8:17 50 M-35 to 49 20 KM Sherwood Park
258 1068 Chris Wagner 02:45:45 8:17 51 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
259 1034 Andrew Tivadar 02:45:46 8:17 26 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
260 965 Shane Smith 02:45:59 8:18 52 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
261 501 Misty Hawes-Owen 02:46:16 8:19 38 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort st John
262 818 Andrea Osterlund 02:46:42 8:20 39 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
263 1078 Ricki Weissbach 02:46:42 8:20 54 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
264 418 Kelly Fry 02:46:54 8:21 6 F-1 to 18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
265 471 Lizette Greyling 02:47:21 8:22 55 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
266 890 Marti Ross 02:47:27 8:22 56 F-19 to 34 20 KM chetwynd
267 786 Peder Nesset 02:47:33 8:23 53 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
268 920 Jennifer Schroeder 02:47:41 8:23 40 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
269 170 Kelly Bentley 02:48:52 8:27 57 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
270 821 Emily Palfy 02:48:52 8:27 58 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
271 772 Corey Munro 02:49:15 8:28 73 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
272 688 Carlee Lussier 02:49:15 8:28 59 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
273 1071 Kerri Wanner 02:49:25 8:28 60 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
274 336 Marc d'Entremont 02:49:34 8:29 74 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
275 1031 Jaret Thompson 02:49:42 8:29 54 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
276 338 RYAN DESIATNYK 02:49:49 8:29 75 M-19 to 34 20 KM SEXSMITH
277 573 Blair Johnson 02:49:49 8:29 76 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
278 190 Shauna Bissett 02:49:50 8:30 61 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
279 935 Kevin Sharman 02:49:54 8:30 27 M-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
280 936 Laura Sharman 02:49:54 8:30 62 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
281 146 Lee-Ann Bauman 02:50:03 8:30 63 F-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
282 207 Ken Bouck 02:50:04 8:30 55 M-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
283 1064 Marnie Vincent-Pardell 02:50:33 8:32 41 F-35 to 49 20 KM Spruce Grove
284 183 Eileen Billard 02:50:35 8:32 42 F-35 to 49 20 KM high prairie
285 1021 Rose Telfer 02:50:43 8:32 43 F-35 to 49 20 KM Calgary
286 664 Amanda Lieverse 02:50:44 8:32 64 F-19 to 34 20 KM Winnipeg
287 559 Rosemarie Jackman 02:50:44 8:32 44 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grimshaw
288 562 Tanya Jacques 02:50:48 8:32 45 F-35 to 49 20 KM Crooked Creek
289 466 Wayne Grant 02:51:07 8:33 28 M-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
290 1085 Lori Whitley 02:51:08 8:33 46 F-35 to 49 20 KM Sexsmith
291 397 robert fequet 02:51:09 8:33 29 M-50 to 64 20 KM hudson hope
292 450 greta goddard 02:51:09 8:33 4 F-50 to 64 20 KM hudson hope
293 188 Liz Billings 02:51:19 8:34 5 F-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
294 438 Gordon Gentles 02:51:34 8:35 30 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
295 461 Glenda Gover 02:51:37 8:35 47 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
296 1120 Jan Befus-Nogel 02:51:39 8:35 6 F-50 to 64 20 KM Blue Ridge
297 542 Lisa Hotte 02:51:52 8:36 48 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
298 1090 Andrea Wilfur 02:51:55 8:36 49 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
299 136 Christine Banham 02:52:00 8:36 65 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
300 929 Ashley Scriba 02:52:11 8:37 50 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
301 1050 Courtney Unruh 02:52:14 8:37 66 F-19 to 34 20 KM Taylor
302 1049 Abraham Unruh 02:52:14 8:37 31 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
303 1108 Cydnee York 02:52:18 8:37 7 F-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
304 206 Julie Bouck 02:52:25 8:37 51 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
305 691 Paul Lythall 02:52:28 8:37 56 M-35 to 49 20 KM Taylor
306 109 Paul Ambros 02:52:43 8:38 77 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
307 1008 Pauline Sutherland 02:52:46 8:38 8 F-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek BC
308 521 Jamie Herrington 02:52:52 8:39 67 F-19 to 34 20 KM Taylor
309 674 Christopher Lively 02:53:11 8:40 57 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler ridge
310 185 Warren Billard 02:53:30 8:41 58 M-35 to 49 20 KM high prairie
311 916 Michelle Schribar 02:53:36 8:41 68 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
312 457 Brenda Gomes 02:53:41 8:41 7 F-50 to 64 20 KM Grande Prairie
313 727 carolyn mccurdy 02:53:42 8:41 8 F-50 to 64 20 KM dawson creek bc
314 725 Nathan McCall 02:53:54 8:42 78 M-19 to 34 20 KM Richwood
315 344 Lee Didier 02:53:58 8:42 32 M-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
316 1103 Stephanie Woodwark 02:54:01 8:42 69 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
317 1101 Nicole Wolsey 02:54:14 8:43 70 F-19 to 34 20 KM Charlie Lake
318 577 Isabella Jonsson 02:54:22 8:43 9 F-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
319 830 Carmen Parslow 02:54:22 8:43 71 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
320 962 ricki smith 02:54:28 8:43 52 F-35 to 49 20 KM prince George
321 1062 Pam Vikse 02:54:33 8:44 72 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
322 1092 Lenora Wilfur 02:54:56 8:45 53 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
323 242 Danielle Bunker 02:54:58 8:45 73 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
324 982 Melanie Stenhouse 02:55:04 8:45 74 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
325 555 chandra irvine 02:55:09 8:45 75 F-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
326 554 Tara Ireland 02:55:11 8:46 76 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
327 798 Lisa Urion 02:55:17 8:46 54 F-35 to 49 20 KM Beaverlodge
328 638 Michelle LaPorte 02:55:38 8:47 55 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
329 108 Heidi Ambros 02:55:48 8:47 56 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
330 757 Melissa Miller 02:55:56 8:48 57 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
331 1091 Kali Wilfur 02:55:56 8:48 77 F-19 to 34 20 KM chetwynd
332 927 Ken Scott 02:55:57 8:48 33 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
333 124 Carmen Augustine 02:56:05 8:48 78 F-19 to 34 20 KM Mackenzie
334 1033 Nadine Thornton 02:56:06 8:48 58 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
335 519 Rebecca Hender 02:56:08 8:48 10 F-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
336 1093 Cheri Wilkinson 02:56:35 8:50 59 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
337 1094 Michelle Wilkinson 02:56:57 8:51 60 F-35 to 49 20 KM Qualicum Beach
338 523 Michelle Hesketh 02:57:27 8:52 79 F-19 to 34 20 KM Parksville
339 797 Kendra Nichol 02:57:49 8:53 80 F-19 to 34 20 KM Estevan
340 117 Athena Andritz 02:58:10 8:54 81 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
341 832 Amy Patton 02:58:19 8:55 82 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
342 724 Ramona McAdie 02:58:25 8:55 61 F-35 to 49 20 KM fort st john
343 723 Jordan McAdie 02:58:25 8:55 13 M-1 to 18 20 KM fort st john
344 918 Erin Schroeder 02:58:47 8:56 83 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
345 1096 Nicole Winstanley 02:59:17 8:58 84 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
346 986 Rebecca Stevenson 02:59:17 8:58 85 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
347 658 raya leith 02:59:18 8:58 62 F-35 to 49 20 KM burns lake
348 540 Paul Hoogendoorn 02:59:22 8:58 79 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
349 128 Kim Babcock 02:59:34 8:59 63 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
350 398 Jessica Fields 03:00:10 9:00 86 F-19 to 34 20 KM arras
351 681 Kirk Low 03:00:20 9:01 80 M-19 to 34 20 KM Peace River
352 765 Carley Morrell 03:00:41 9:02 87 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
353 351 Liz Dobb 03:00:47 9:02 64 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
354 931 Karen Seland 03:00:50 9:02 65 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
355 695 Kehly MacDuff 03:01:05 9:03 88 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
356 784 Pauline Nelson 03:01:07 9:03 89 F-19 to 34 20 KM Sexsmith
357 736 Leanne Mckinnon 03:01:30 9:04 66 F-35 to 49 20 KM mackenzie
358 938 sherry sherba 03:01:33 9:05 67 F-35 to 49 20 KM pg
359 781 Nadine Neil 03:01:34 9:05 68 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
360 241 Alma Bulterys 03:01:49 9:05 9 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
361 794 cung nguyen 03:01:50 9:06 81 M-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
362 507 Allison Hedderson 03:02:05 9:06 90 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
363 235 Becky Bueckert 03:02:14 9:07 91 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
364 317 Shannon Crook 03:02:16 9:07 69 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
365 1104 Sarah Woodworth 03:02:26 9:07 92 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
366 1067 Shelbie Waddell 03:02:30 9:08 70 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
367 383 Kari Erickson 03:02:51 9:09 71 F-35 to 49 20 KM Pouce Coupe
368 118 Patsy Antle 03:03:02 9:09 10 F-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
369 624 Crystal Laboucane 03:03:20 9:10 72 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
370 193 Sandy Black 03:03:36 9:11 11 F-50 to 64 20 KM Prince george
371 981 Gertrude Steiner 03:03:53 9:12 12 F-50 to 64 20 KM CHARLIE LAKE
372 994 Michelle Stigners 03:04:45 9:14 73 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
373 142 Eugene Barton 03:04:53 9:15 1 M-65 to 99 20 KM Charlie Lake
374 1058 Dave Vangroningen 03:04:55 9:15 82 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
375 702 Trisha MacTavish 03:05:10 9:15 93 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
376 1099 vining wolff 03:05:22 9:16 59 M-35 to 49 20 KM strathmore
377 298 Melissa Cormier 03:05:43 9:17 94 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
378 496 Tyler Harrison 03:05:43 9:17 83 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
379 904 Leanne Schinkel 03:06:00 9:18 95 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
380 730 morgan mcGowan 03:06:07 9:18 96 F-19 to 34 20 KM dawson Creek
381 111 Nicole Anderson 03:06:07 9:18 97 F-19 to 34 20 KM dawson Creek
382 1084 Laureen Whitford 03:06:11 9:19 74 F-35 to 49 20 KM FORT ST. JOHN
383 809 Koby Nylander 03:06:14 9:19 98 F-19 to 34 20 KM Baldonnel
384 611 Ursula Kroetsch 03:06:20 9:19 99 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
385 735 Lauren McKenzie 03:06:21 9:19 100 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
386 442 Grace Giesbrecht 03:06:22 9:19 11 F-1 to 18 20 KM Cecil Lake
387 139 Heather Bardgett 03:06:34 9:20 101 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
388 1001 Shang Su 03:07:03 9:21 2 M-65 to 99 20 KM Fort Nelson
389 865 Amanda Rathburn 03:07:06 9:21 102 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
390 367 Ilana Duggan 03:07:06 9:21 103 F-19 to 34 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No. 1
391 752 Kaylea Mikkelson 03:07:29 9:22 104 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
392 535 Sara Hoehn 03:07:56 9:24 105 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
393 783 Julia Nelson 03:08:25 9:25 106 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
394 894 Nicole Rubin 03:08:45 9:26 107 F-19 to 34 20 KM Rose Prairie
395 895 Therese Rubin 03:08:46 9:26 13 F-50 to 64 20 KM Rose Prairie
396 893 Janine Rubin 03:08:46 9:26 108 F-19 to 34 20 KM Rose Prairie
397 646 Terri Le Gear 03:08:53 9:27 109 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
398 179 Andrea Biette 03:09:02 9:27 110 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
399 337 Judith Deschamps 03:09:10 9:28 14 F-50 to 64 20 KM Thunder Bay
400 281 Karen Chrenek 03:09:11 9:28 15 F-50 to 64 20 KM Grande Prairie
401 238 James Buehler 03:09:21 9:28 84 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
402 1060 Ellen Verbeek 03:10:17 9:31 75 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
403 247 Barb Burres 03:10:24 9:31 16 F-50 to 64 20 KM Farmington BC
404 924 Sharla Schulze 03:10:51 9:33 17 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
405 667 Arla Lindsay 03:10:51 9:33 18 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
406 107 Jennifer Allen 03:11:27 9:34 111 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
407 314 Alicia Cranston 03:11:47 9:35 112 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
408 1088 Jason Wiebe 03:11:48 9:35 60 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
409 774 Sarah Murray 03:12:02 9:36 113 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
410 363 Arlene Dressler 03:12:35 9:38 19 F-50 to 64 20 KM Baldonnel
411 364 Michelle Dressler 03:12:35 9:38 114 F-19 to 34 20 KM Baldonnel
412 481 Shayna Hammer 03:12:37 9:38 115 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
413 274 Bryna Casey 03:12:48 9:38 116 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
414 823 Raquel Paquette 03:13:15 9:40 76 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
415 406 Timothy Foster 03:13:34 9:41 34 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
416 343 Brogan Didier 03:13:45 9:41 85 M-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
417 458 Doris Gordon 03:14:01 9:42 20 F-50 to 64 20 KM Grande Prairie
418 237 Sheri Bueckert 03:14:21 9:43 117 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort st. John
419 676 Keir London 03:14:23 9:43 77 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
420 189 Anna Birmingham 03:14:23 9:43 118 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
421 824 Debbie Paradis 03:14:37 9:44 21 F-50 to 64 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No 1
422 198 Richard Blaskovits 03:14:48 9:44 35 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
423 871 Connie Reinbolt 03:14:51 9:45 22 F-50 to 64 20 KM Prince George
424 1039 Charissa Tonnesen 03:15:01 9:45 78 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
425 283 Jessica Christianson 03:15:05 9:45 119 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
426 1114 Carolynn Zacharias 03:15:20 9:46 23 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
427 642 Denise Lavigne 03:15:20 9:46 120 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
428 225 Kari Brooks 03:15:20 9:46 79 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
429 155 amber bell 03:15:40 9:47 121 F-19 to 34 20 KM tumbler ridge
430 126 Gaileen Babcock 03:16:21 9:49 122 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
431 217 Lisa Bratland 03:16:43 9:50 80 F-35 to 49 20 KM Hythe
432 827 Riana Pardell 03:17:25 9:52 12 F-1 to 18 20 KM High Prairie
433 825 Lynne Pardell 03:17:26 9:52 81 F-35 to 49 20 KM High Prairie
434 793 Nikki Newsham 03:17:32 9:53 123 F-19 to 34 20 KM Cecil Lake
435 256 Adolfo Cadle 03:18:03 9:54 61 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
436 119 Tim Apostolides 03:18:23 9:55 86 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
437 942 Brandy Sinclair 03:18:27 9:55 82 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
438 404 Carla Foster 03:19:10 9:58 83 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
439 159 Candice Bellows 03:19:15 9:58 124 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
440 224 Amy Broadway 03:19:29 9:58 84 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
441 848 Lynnette Pittam 03:19:39 9:59 85 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
442 549 Jennifer Huk 03:19:43 9:59 125 F-19 to 34 20 KM Taylor
443 300 Sarah cornelssen 03:19:56 9:59 126 F-19 to 34 20 KM Leduc
444 361 Lorene Dowds 03:19:58 9:59 13 F-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St John
445 718 Karen Mason-Bennett 03:20:32 10:02 127 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
446 627 MANDY LAGRECA 03:20:56 10:03 86 F-35 to 49 20 KM CHETWYND
447 1044 Nicole Turner 03:21:13 10:04 128 F-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
448 655 Katie Lehmann 03:23:02 10:09 129 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
449 1075 Sarah Waters 03:23:04 10:09 87 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
450 469 Olga Gregoire 03:23:09 10:09 88 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
451 1089 Juanita Wiebe 03:23:13 10:10 89 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
452 468 Bob Gregoire 03:23:16 10:10 36 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
453 203 Matthew Born 03:23:29 10:10 87 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
454 767 Myles Morris 03:23:52 10:12 62 M-35 to 49 20 KM Pouce Coupe
455 891 Arlyn Ross 03:23:53 10:12 90 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
456 864 Brianne Ranta 03:23:57 10:12 130 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
457 951 Carlene Smith 03:23:57 10:12 131 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
458 761 Tanya Moore 03:23:58 10:12 91 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
459 1003 Luisa Surerus 03:23:59 10:12 92 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
460 1004 Shayla Surerus 03:24:02 10:12 132 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
461 1111 Meagan Youb 03:24:15 10:13 133 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson creek
462 1110 Jolene Youb 03:24:15 10:13 134 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
463 1105 Jack Yan 03:24:23 10:13 88 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
464 402 Tara Forest 03:24:26 10:13 93 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John BC
465 1045 Karen Tytula 03:24:27 10:13 94 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
466 804 Sara Nogel 03:24:41 10:14 14 F-1 to 18 20 KM Blue Ridge
467 1014 Brooklyn Syme 03:24:44 10:14 15 F-1 to 18 20 KM Beaverlodge
468 231 Alysha Brundige 03:24:46 10:14 135 F-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
469 876 Mikayla Rempel 03:24:48 10:14 16 F-1 to 18 20 KM Beaverlodge
470 971 Gayle Sorensen 03:25:11 10:16 24 F-50 to 64 20 KM Bonanza
471 866 Kristen Rattie 03:25:14 10:16 136 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
472 1066 Cassie Visser 03:25:42 10:17 95 F-35 to 49 20 KM Beaverlodge
473 532 Britanee Hillary 03:26:29 10:19 137 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
474 533 Janice Hillary 03:26:30 10:19 96 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
475 249 Fred Burres 03:26:32 10:20 37 M-50 to 64 20 KM Farmington
476 932 Susan Serafin 03:26:44 10:20 97 F-35 to 49 20 KM Edmonton
477 758 Jody Mitchell 03:26:49 10:20 138 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler ridge
478 524 dom hewitt-romeo 03:27:06 10:21 89 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
479 684 Monika Lucas 03:27:26 10:22 17 F-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St. John
480 984 Lauri Stevens 03:27:27 10:22 98 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
481 287 Keith Clarke 03:27:28 10:22 63 M-35 to 49 20 KM County of GP No. 1
482 841 Dennis Pfau 03:27:31 10:23 38 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
483 949 Bonnie Smith 03:27:58 10:24 25 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
484 104 David Alce 03:28:10 10:24 64 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
485 737 Erin Mclauchlan 03:28:13 10:25 139 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson creek
486 843 Tom Phillips 03:28:16 10:25 65 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
487 808 Danica Norman 03:28:26 10:25 140 F-19 to 34 20 KM Silver Valley
488 254 Heidi Butters 03:28:31 10:26 26 F-50 to 64 20 KM 150 mile house
489 165 Levi Benke 03:28:44 10:26 14 M-1 to 18 20 KM Chetwynd
490 162 Alison Benke 03:28:44 10:26 99 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
491 306 Alvilda Couch 03:28:46 10:26 27 F-50 to 64 20 KM fort st john
492 970 Danny Sorensen 03:29:07 10:27 39 M-50 to 64 20 KM Bonanza
493 608 Debbie Koppel 03:29:29 10:28 28 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
494 775 Sheila Murray 03:29:29 10:28 29 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
495 377 Jennea Elliott 03:29:59 10:30 141 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
496 711 travis manilla 03:30:04 10:30 90 M-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
497 488 Amanda Hanison-Nagel 03:30:10 10:30 142 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
498 963 Robyn Smith 03:30:10 10:30 100 F-35 to 49 20 KM Arras
499 489 Charlotte Hanison-Nagel 03:30:10 10:30 30 F-50 to 64 20 KM Prince George
500 1100 Lorna Wollen 03:30:10 10:30 31 F-50 to 64 20 KM Montney
501 291 Aidan Collins 03:30:14 10:31 91 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
502 557 Kiersten Jackman 03:30:20 10:31 18 F-1 to 18 20 KM Grimshaw
503 570 Kylie Jenson 03:30:28 10:31 101 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
504 569 BJ Jenson 03:30:34 10:32 66 M-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
505 682 Shannon Low 03:31:04 10:33 102 F-35 to 49 20 KM Peace River
506 1115 Melissa Zawada 03:31:07 10:33 143 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
507 626 JASON LAGRECA 03:31:12 10:34 67 M-35 to 49 20 KM CHETWYND
508 709 Tara Maloney 03:31:24 10:34 144 F-19 to 34 20 KM Charlie Lake
509 552 Stacey Hutchings 03:32:34 10:38 145 F-19 to 34 20 KM fort st John
510 999 Kara Strate 03:32:36 10:38 146 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
511 959 Jason Smith 03:32:53 10:39 68 M-35 to 49 20 KM Elford
512 923 Tawnya Schulz 03:32:56 10:39 103 F-35 to 49 20 KM dawson Creek
513 514 K'Shian Helfer 03:33:19 10:40 147 F-19 to 34 20 KM Charlie Lake
514 777 Miranda Myles 03:33:28 10:40 104 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
515 425 Kaylin Gansevles 03:33:58 10:42 148 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwyn
516 553 Ngoc Huynh 03:33:58 10:42 105 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
517 571 Heather Jewison 03:33:58 10:42 149 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
518 530 Evelyn Hill 03:34:14 10:43 32 F-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
519 937 Sarah Shaw 03:34:22 10:43 150 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
520 616 Tracy Kucera 03:34:37 10:44 106 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
521 568 Debbie Jarvis 03:34:37 10:44 107 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
522 290 Deanna Coates 03:35:15 10:46 108 F-35 to 49 20 KM Rose Prairie
523 619 Angie Kuhberg 03:35:56 10:48 109 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
524 495 Kristina Harris 03:35:56 10:48 151 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
525 766 Jennifer Morris 03:37:30 10:52 152 F-19 to 34 20 KM Pouce Coupe
526 110 Jean Anderson 03:37:44 10:53 1 F-65 to 99 20 KM Groundbirch
527 597 Colleen Kinley 03:38:04 10:54 110 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
528 556 william irvine 03:38:10 10:54 92 M-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
529 285 Jennifer Clark 03:38:32 10:56 153 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
530 286 Thomas Clark 03:38:33 10:56 69 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
531 518 Linda Helm 03:38:39 10:56 111 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
532 820 amanda pack 03:38:50 10:56 112 F-35 to 49 20 KM tumbler ridge
533 607 Arvo Koppel 03:39:11 10:58 3 M-65 to 99 20 KM Dawson Creek
534 476 Rima Gupte 03:39:32 10:59 154 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
535 814 Lauren Ollenberger 03:39:34 10:59 19 F-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St. John
536 1052 Armand Urion 03:39:49 10:59 70 M-35 to 49 20 KM Beaverlodge
537 288 laura clayson 03:40:00 11:00 155 F-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
538 353 Angie Dokken 03:40:41 11:02 156 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
539 743 Leah McQueen 03:41:00 11:03 157 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
540 401 Brianne Floberg 03:41:24 11:04 158 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
541 863 Colleen Quinn-Flannery 03:41:24 11:04 113 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
542 400 Jonathan Flannery 03:41:31 11:05 71 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
543 928 Leanna Scott 03:42:08 11:06 33 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
544 487 RITA HANEY 03:42:34 11:08 114 F-35 to 49 20 KM ARRAS
545 485 Brianna Haney 03:42:34 11:08 159 F-19 to 34 20 KM Arras
546 1024 Paul Thibodeau 03:43:31 11:11 4 M-65 to 99 20 KM Prince George
547 1023 Chantelle Therrien 03:43:58 11:12 160 F-19 to 34 20 KM Pouce Coupe
548 255 Jane Butters 03:44:02 11:12 161 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler ridge
549 522 Katie Hesketh 03:44:09 11:12 162 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
550 410 Melanie Fox 03:44:18 11:13 115 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
551 154 Russ Beerling 03:44:19 11:13 72 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
552 712 Kerri Mann 03:44:19 11:13 116 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
553 868 Adam Reaburn 03:44:19 11:13 93 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
554 713 Kerry Mann 03:44:20 11:13 73 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
555 910 katie schofield 03:44:22 11:13 117 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
556 909 Brent Schofield 03:44:22 11:13 74 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
557 625 Cassandra LaGreca 03:44:25 11:13 163 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
558 329 Alexis debock 03:44:55 11:15 164 F-19 to 34 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No. 1
559 421 Alex Gaal 03:45:17 11:16 20 F-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St John
560 706 Mandy Major 03:46:24 11:19 165 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
561 800 Chantal Nielsen 03:47:06 11:21 166 F-19 to 34 20 KM Charlie Lake
562 201 Judy Boake 03:47:59 11:24 2 F-65 to 99 20 KM Bonanza
563 339 Jennifer Desor 03:48:24 11:25 167 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
564 763 Whittney Moore 03:48:47 11:26 168 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
565 956 Donald Smith 03:49:12 11:28 40 M-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
566 950 Caitlynn Smith 03:49:13 11:28 169 F-19 to 34 20 KM British Columbia
567 465 Janet Grant 03:49:36 11:29 34 F-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
568 372 Angela Ekins 03:49:38 11:29 3 F-65 to 99 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
569 656 Theresa Lehmann 03:49:38 11:29 35 F-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
570 788 Gail Neumann 03:49:38 11:29 36 F-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
571 666 Amber Lindley 03:49:54 11:30 118 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
572 801 Krista Niezen 03:50:09 11:30 119 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
573 446 ravinder gill 03:50:33 11:32 170 F-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
574 717 Nathalie Martens 03:51:42 11:35 120 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
575 1040 Iris Trapp 03:52:41 11:38 121 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
576 259 Kim Calkins 03:55:04 11:45 122 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
577 308 Curtis Cousineau 03:55:17 11:46 75 M-35 to 49 20 KM Williams Lake
578 628 Angela Lamothe 03:55:50 11:47 37 F-50 to 64 20 KM Taylor
579 751 Tabitha Meyer 03:55:53 11:48 123 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
580 272 Cheryl Carruthers 03:56:31 11:50 38 F-50 to 64 20 KM Peace River
581 996 Rhoda Stone 03:56:32 11:50 39 F-50 to 64 20 KM Peace River
582 875 Dorothy Reitsma 03:56:33 11:50 40 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
583 209 Raquel Bouwmeester 03:57:10 11:51 171 F-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
584 210 Kathy Bowen 03:57:13 11:52 41 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
585 1035 Barb Tivadar 03:57:21 11:52 124 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
586 320 Adam Currie 03:58:16 11:55 76 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
587 157 Ashton Bellamy 03:59:15 11:58 172 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
588 205 Dhillon Bouck 03:59:17 11:58 15 M-1 to 18 20 KM Charlie Lake
589 1046 Charles Ubaldo 03:59:21 11:58 94 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
590 333 Michael Deck 03:59:22 11:58 16 M-1 to 18 20 KM Chetwynd
591 419 Shannon Fry 03:59:27 11:58 125 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
592 374 Karen Ellingson 03:59:54 11:59 42 F-50 to 64 20 KM Bonanza
593 208 Kelsey Boudreau 04:00:17 12:01 173 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
594 386 Samantha Evans 04:00:17 12:01 174 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
595 977 Ray Stafford 04:00:42 12:02 77 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
596 232 Raylene Bryce 04:01:26 12:04 126 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
597 1010 Kerri Svendsen 04:01:26 12:04 127 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
598 1005 Sussanne Skidmore 04:01:27 12:04 128 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
599 551 Deborah Humphries 04:03:02 12:09 43 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
600 354 karen doll 04:04:39 12:14 175 F-19 to 34 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No. 1
601 332 Juanita Deck 04:05:28 12:16 176 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
602 961 Karen Smith 04:05:36 12:17 129 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
603 462 Nicole Graff 04:05:37 12:17 130 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
604 452 Carolyn Goetjen-Pilgrim 04:05:41 12:17 131 F-35 to 49 20 KM Bezanson
605 248 CHRISTY BURRES 04:05:57 12:18 177 F-19 to 34 20 KM TUMBLER RIDGE
606 258 William Michael Caisley 04:05:57 12:18 5 M-65 to 99 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
607 745 Debbie Means 04:06:52 12:21 132 F-35 to 49 20 KM Baldonnel
608 407 Brian Fox 04:07:03 12:21 95 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grovedale
609 510 Bonnie Hein 04:07:03 12:21 133 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grovedale
610 692 Tricia Lythall 04:09:47 12:29 178 F-19 to 34 20 KM Taylor
611 744 Denise McWhirter 04:10:01 12:30 44 F-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
612 987 Anne Stewart 04:10:19 12:31 45 F-50 to 64 20 KM Spirit River
613 341 Jacqueline Devries 04:10:24 12:31 179 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
614 869 Jenelle Redekopp 04:11:15 12:34 134 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
615 654 tracy legg 04:11:51 12:36 135 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
616 689 Kerry Luszcz 04:11:52 12:36 136 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
617 989 Michele Stewart 04:12:15 12:37 137 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
618 990 Taylor Stewart 04:12:15 12:37 21 F-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
619 1106 Kristal Yardley 04:12:36 12:38 180 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort st John
620 1083 Rheannon White 04:12:36 12:38 138 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort st John
621 282 Barb Christian 04:13:21 12:40 4 F-65 to 99 20 KM Fort St John
622 966 Shannon Smith 04:13:22 12:40 139 F-35 to 49 20 KM County of Grande Prairie
623 953 Chloe Smith 04:13:22 12:40 181 F-19 to 34 20 KM County of Grande Prairie
624 1042 Clifford Travis 04:14:11 12:43 41 M-50 to 64 20 KM Bonanza
625 284 Farrell Clark 04:15:09 12:45 140 F-35 to 49 20 KM Beaverlodge
626 679 Jim Lovell 04:15:14 12:46 42 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
627 728 Claudette McDowell 04:15:14 12:46 46 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St john
628 680 Yuna Lovell 04:15:14 12:46 22 F-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St John
629 678 Allaura Lovell 04:15:14 12:46 182 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
630 175 Keith Bertrand 04:15:19 12:46 78 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
631 1107 cathy york 04:15:20 12:46 141 F-35 to 49 20 KM dawson creek
632 538 Brittnay Holloway 04:15:39 12:47 183 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
633 537 Audra Holloway 04:15:39 12:47 142 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
634 939 Mary Simmons 04:16:27 12:49 47 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
635 877 Teresa Rempel 04:17:09 12:51 143 F-35 to 49 20 KM Beaverlodge
636 771 Isla Moyer 04:17:09 12:51 23 F-1 to 18 20 KM Beaverlodge
637 770 Eunice Moyer 04:17:11 12:52 48 F-50 to 64 20 KM Beaverlodge
638 733 Erin McInnis 04:17:12 12:52 144 F-35 to 49 20 KM Vancouver
639 732 Donna Mcinnis 04:17:12 12:52 5 F-65 to 99 20 KM Dawson Creek
640 614 Myron Krysko 04:18:33 12:56 79 M-35 to 49 20 KM ft.st.John BC
641 957 Frederick Smith 04:18:58 12:57 43 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
642 955 Debbie Smith 04:18:59 12:57 145 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
643 579 Maggie Jorgensen 04:19:18 12:58 49 F-50 to 64 20 KM Bonanza
644 172 Jeff Bernardin 04:19:22 12:58 80 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
645 508 Sheri-lynn Heighington 04:19:23 12:58 146 F-35 to 49 20 KM Pouce Coupe
646 509 Timothy Heighington 04:19:23 12:58 81 M-35 to 49 20 KM Pouce Coupe
647 897 Lauranne Saffran 04:19:23 12:58 6 F-65 to 99 20 KM Pouce Coupe
648 529 Deanna Hill 04:19:43 12:59 184 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
649 1063 Karrilyn Vince 04:19:46 12:59 147 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort st john
650 738 Bernice McLennan 04:20:02 13:00 50 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
651 1116 April Zazulak 04:22:42 13:08 148 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
652 795 Julie nguyen 04:24:17 13:13 149 F-35 to 49 20 KM dawson creek
653 305 Trudy Cote 04:25:18 13:16 51 F-50 to 64 20 KM Cecil Lake
654 796 vivienne nguyen 04:27:12 13:22 185 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawsone Creek

 

Junior Men 18 & Under in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 696 Christopher Mackay 01:50:15 5:31 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
2 423 Caleb Gale 01:54:20 5:43 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
3 186 Zac Billard 01:58:49 5:56 20 KM high prairie
4 500 Ty Haugan 02:20:05 7:00 20 KM Fort St. John
5 499 Tate Haugan 02:20:06 7:00 20 KM Fort St. John
6 917 Caleb Schroeder 02:21:01 7:03 20 KM Grande Prairie
7 828 Rylie Pardell 02:25:19 7:16 20 KM High Prairie
8 166 Wellington Benke 02:26:25 7:19 20 KM Chetwynd
9 878 nicholas Richard 02:34:20 7:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
10 1041 Andrew Travis 02:37:25 7:52 20 KM Fort St John
11 173 Tate Bernardin 02:38:33 7:56 20 KM Fort St. John
12 729 Tyler McElderry 02:42:54 8:09 20 KM Dawson Creek
13 723 Jordan McAdie 02:58:25 8:55 20 KM fort st john
14 165 Levi Benke 03:28:44 10:26 20 KM Chetwynd
15 205 Dhillon Bouck 03:59:17 11:58 20 KM Charlie Lake
16 333 Michael Deck 03:59:22 11:58 20 KM Chetwynd
             
Open Men 19-34 in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 1 Kris Swanson 01:23:48 4:11 20 KM Victoria
2 512 Johnathan Heinze 01:39:17 4:58 20 KM Calgary
3 504 Sean Hawryluk 01:40:11 5:01 20 KM Prince George
4 517 daniel Helm 01:40:48 5:02 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
5 560 Zach Jackman 01:42:13 5:07 20 KM Grimshaw
6 199 Terry Blaskovits 01:44:32 5:14 20 KM Dawson Creek
7 271 Jack Carrigan 01:44:46 5:14 20 KM Arras
8 620 Michael Kumpula 01:44:59 5:15 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
9 1018 Jonathan Taylor 01:47:19 5:22 20 KM Prnce George
10 740 Cam McNamara 01:47:25 5:22 20 KM Prince George
11 455 Chad Goldie 01:47:40 5:23 20 KM Grande Prairie
12 289 Ian Cleland 01:47:48 5:23 20 KM Peace River
13 857 jonathan provost 01:48:52 5:27 20 KM grimshaw
14 366 MIKE DUFRESNE 01:48:54 5:27 20 KM Dawson Creek
15 746 Cory Meeuwissen 01:48:55 5:27 20 KM Grande Prairie
16 112 Nils Anderson 01:50:46 5:32 20 KM Edmonton
17 720 Zachary Matyas 01:51:51 5:36 20 KM Prince George
18 449 Alexander Glenn 01:52:00 5:36 20 KM St Isidore
19 836 Aaron Peck 01:52:58 5:39 20 KM Bezanson
20 1059 Ty Veness 01:53:15 5:40 20 KM Fort St. John
21 842 phillip phelan 01:55:31 5:47 20 KM Fort St. John
22 212 Brandon Braam 01:56:01 5:48 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
23 257 Jason Cagampan 02:00:08 6:00 20 KM Vancouver
24 782 Garrett Nelson 02:02:17 6:07 20 KM Edmonton
25 269 Deneb Carias 02:05:04 6:15 20 KM Fort Saskatchewan
26 416 Derek Freeman 02:05:11 6:16 20 KM Dawson Creek
27 323 Robert D'Amours 02:06:25 6:19 20 KM North Saancih
28 639 Claude Larocque 02:06:44 6:20 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
29 652 Stephan Lefebvre 02:07:17 6:22 20 KM Fort St. John
30 747 Dustin Meisburger 02:08:22 6:25 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
31 349 Tom Ditner 02:08:43 6:26 20 KM Baldonnel
32 311 Tom Coveney 02:09:36 6:29 20 KM Fort St John
33 810 Cody Oakley 02:10:13 6:31 20 KM Fort St John
34 1087 Amos Wiebe 02:10:16 6:31 20 KM Grande Prairie
35 670 kurtis lindsay 02:11:49 6:35 20 KM tumbler ridge
36 239 Robert Buehler 02:12:23 6:37 20 KM Grande Prairie
37 408 Jordan Fox 02:14:06 6:42 20 KM Grande Prairie
38 1055 Carl Vandenbosch 02:15:26 6:46 20 KM Dawson Creek
39 1102 Josh Woodruff 02:15:38 6:47 20 KM Stony Plain
40 1015 Derek Syme 02:16:23 6:49 20 KM Beaverlodge
41 144 Tim Baskerville 02:17:07 6:51 20 KM Tumbler ridge
42 393 Craig Faulkner 02:18:53 6:57 20 KM Fort St John
43 1061 Ben Vickers-Redhead 02:18:53 6:57 20 KM Fort St John
44 169 Dean Bentley 02:20:54 7:03 20 KM Fort St John
45 399 Bryan Fitzpatrick 02:21:09 7:03 20 KM Fort St John
46 754 Sean Miles 02:21:40 7:05 20 KM Dawson Creek
47 191 Kyle Black 02:21:54 7:06 20 KM Prince George
48 156 Stu Bell 02:22:46 7:08 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
49 1020 Joseph te Bulte 02:22:46 7:08 20 KM Fort St John
50 483 McLean Hampel 02:22:54 7:09 20 KM Calgary
51 478 Chris Hamlyn 02:24:32 7:14 20 KM Chetwynd
52 160 Andrew Belyan 02:27:02 7:21 20 KM Grande Prairie
53 295 Patrick Corbett 02:27:03 7:21 20 KM Fort St. John
54 583 Sheldon Kaduhr 02:27:37 7:23 20 KM Chetwynd
55 528 Clayton Hilhorst 02:27:53 7:24 20 KM Edmonton
56 849 Kevin Pittman 02:30:30 7:32 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
57 181 Danny Biette 02:30:45 7:32 20 KM Grande Prairie
58 636 Blake Lange 02:31:39 7:35 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No. 1
59 531 Trevor Hill 02:34:04 7:42 20 KM Fort st. John
60 340 Ronnie Desor 02:34:26 7:43 20 KM Fort St. John
61 1098 Dirk Wolfe-Milner 02:35:40 7:47 20 KM Fort St John
62 572 Jordan Johnsen 02:36:13 7:49 20 KM Grande Prairie
63 376 chris elliott 02:36:53 7:51 20 KM dawson creek
64 463 Brad Graham 02:37:24 7:52 20 KM Fort St John
65 447 Darryl Ginter 02:37:33 7:53 20 KM Fort St. John
66 439 John Gentles 02:38:01 7:54 20 KM Prince George
67 243 louw burger 02:38:03 7:54 20 KM dawson creek
68 815 Maverick Olson 02:38:28 7:55 20 KM Fort St John
69 969 Curt Smith-Giesbrecht 02:39:48 7:59 20 KM Grande Prairie
70 880 Colin Ritchie 02:40:27 8:01 20 KM Tumbler ridge
71 954 Colin Smith 02:41:45 8:05 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
72 325 spencer davies 02:43:37 8:11 20 KM fort st john
73 772 Corey Munro 02:49:15 8:28 20 KM Fort St. John
74 336 Marc d'Entremont 02:49:34 8:29 20 KM Fort St John
75 338 RYAN DESIATNYK 02:49:49 8:29 20 KM SEXSMITH
76 573 Blair Johnson 02:49:49 8:29 20 KM Grande Prairie
77 109 Paul Ambros 02:52:43 8:38 20 KM Grande Prairie
78 725 Nathan McCall 02:53:54 8:42 20 KM Richwood
79 540 Paul Hoogendoorn 02:59:22 8:58 20 KM Fort St John
80 681 Kirk Low 03:00:20 9:01 20 KM Peace River
81 794 cung nguyen 03:01:50 9:06 20 KM dawson creek
82 1058 Dave Vangroningen 03:04:55 9:15 20 KM Grande Prairie
83 496 Tyler Harrison 03:05:43 9:17 20 KM Fort St John
84 238 James Buehler 03:09:21 9:28 20 KM Grande Prairie
85 343 Brogan Didier 03:13:45 9:41 20 KM Chetwynd
86 119 Tim Apostolides 03:18:23 9:55 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
87 203 Matthew Born 03:23:29 10:10 20 KM Grande Prairie
88 1105 Jack Yan 03:24:23 10:13 20 KM Dawson Creek
89 524 dom hewitt-romeo 03:27:06 10:21 20 KM Dawson Creek
90 711 travis manilla 03:30:04 10:30 20 KM fort st john
91 291 Aidan Collins 03:30:14 10:31 20 KM Fort St. John
92 556 william irvine 03:38:10 10:54 20 KM dawson creek
93 868 Adam Reaburn 03:44:19 11:13 20 KM Fort St. John
94 1046 Charles Ubaldo 03:59:21 11:58 20 KM Fort St. John
95 407 Brian Fox 04:07:03 12:21 20 KM Grovedale
             
Masters Men 35-49 in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 1053 Jim Van Bakel 01:33:55 4:42 20 KM Prince George
2 200 Cody Boake 01:44:04 5:12 20 KM Grande Prairie
3 545 Alistair Howard 01:49:26 5:28 20 KM Vancouver
4 858 Jake Pruden 01:49:39 5:29 20 KM Grande Prairie
5 719 Stephen Matyas 01:51:51 5:36 20 KM Prince George
6 566 Calvin Jarratt 01:54:23 5:43 20 KM Fort st John
7 813 Steve Olfert 01:55:19 5:46 20 KM Campbell River
8 430 Christopher Garwah 01:55:43 5:47 20 KM Dawson Creek
9 134 Dennis Balogh 01:57:12 5:52 20 KM Prince George
10 919 Jared Schroeder 01:57:28 5:52 20 KM Grande Prairie
11 324 Peter Davies 01:58:11 5:55 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
12 604 Steven Knowles 01:59:48 5:59 20 KM Prince George
13 558 Mikel Jackman 02:02:53 6:09 20 KM Grimshaw
14 473 Lee Grove 02:05:15 6:16 20 KM Chetwynd
15 294 Richard coombe 02:07:31 6:23 20 KM williams lake
16 494 Aaron Harper 02:08:58 6:27 20 KM Fort St John
17 138 JONATHAN BARAN 02:09:43 6:29 20 KM POUCE
18 1016 Dale Szoo 02:10:39 6:32 20 KM Fort St. John
19 381 Brad Enos 02:11:45 6:35 20 KM Coquitlam
20 266 James Card 02:12:37 6:38 20 KM Prince George
21 789 Wes Neumeier 02:15:11 6:46 20 KM Fort St John
22 755 Tom Miles 02:18:49 6:56 20 KM Charlie Lake
23 748 Dave Meise 02:22:51 7:09 20 KM Dawson Creek
24 145 Clay Bassendowski 02:23:51 7:12 20 KM Chetwynd
25 435 Bruce Gavin 02:23:52 7:12 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
26 164 Dale Benke 02:27:44 7:23 20 KM Chetwynd
27 440 Arthur Gervais 02:28:10 7:24 20 KM Fort ST John
28 819 Jamie Osterlund 02:30:07 7:30 20 KM Fort St John
29 860 Trevor Purves 02:30:53 7:33 20 KM Fort St john
30 578 engelbertus joosse 02:32:04 7:36 20 KM london
31 140 Bradley Barnes 02:33:08 7:39 20 KM mackenzie
32 1030 Frank Thompson 02:33:16 7:40 20 KM Taylor
33 780 David Natcher 02:34:15 7:43 20 KM Saskatoon
34 334 Peter Dejong 02:37:49 7:53 20 KM Fort St John
35 993 Kevin Stigners 02:37:57 7:54 20 KM Fort St John
36 671 Jeff Lindsay 02:38:44 7:56 20 KM Dawson Creek
37 564 Petrus Jansen van Rensburg 02:38:51 7:57 20 KM Charlie Lake
38 409 Martin Fox 02:39:03 7:57 20 KM Fort St John
39 912 JonPaul Schonewille 02:40:46 8:02 20 KM Fort St John
40 307 Philip Couch 02:40:48 8:02 20 KM fort st. john
41 598 Robert Kinley 02:41:31 8:05 20 KM Chetwynd
42 171 Carl Bernardin 02:41:44 8:05 20 KM Fort St. John
43 903 Jason Schembri 02:42:50 8:09 20 KM Grande Prairie
44 214 Brad Brain 02:42:52 8:09 20 KM Fort St John
45 750 Jon Meyer 02:43:25 8:10 20 KM Fort St John
46 826 Philip Pardell 02:44:16 8:13 20 KM High Prairie
47 1074 Craig Waters 02:44:58 8:15 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
48 587 Pep Kanda 02:45:05 8:15 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
49 215 Jason Bratland 02:45:31 8:17 20 KM Hythe
50 668 Brad Lindsay 02:45:37 8:17 20 KM Sherwood Park
51 1068 Chris Wagner 02:45:45 8:17 20 KM Prince George
52 965 Shane Smith 02:45:59 8:18 20 KM Prince George
53 786 Peder Nesset 02:47:33 8:23 20 KM Prince George
54 1031 Jaret Thompson 02:49:42 8:29 20 KM Fort St. John
55 207 Ken Bouck 02:50:04 8:30 20 KM Charlie Lake
56 691 Paul Lythall 02:52:28 8:37 20 KM Taylor
57 674 Christopher Lively 02:53:11 8:40 20 KM Tumbler ridge
58 185 Warren Billard 02:53:30 8:41 20 KM high prairie
59 1099 vining wolff 03:05:22 9:16 20 KM strathmore
60 1088 Jason Wiebe 03:11:48 9:35 20 KM Fort St John
61 256 Adolfo Cadle 03:18:03 9:54 20 KM Fort St. John
62 767 Myles Morris 03:23:52 10:12 20 KM Pouce Coupe
63 287 Keith Clarke 03:27:28 10:22 20 KM County of GP No. 1
64 104 David Alce 03:28:10 10:24 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
65 843 Tom Phillips 03:28:16 10:25 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
66 569 BJ Jenson 03:30:34 10:32 20 KM Chetwynd
67 626 JASON LAGRECA 03:31:12 10:34 20 KM CHETWYND
68 959 Jason Smith 03:32:53 10:39 20 KM Elford
69 286 Thomas Clark 03:38:33 10:56 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
70 1052 Armand Urion 03:39:49 10:59 20 KM Beaverlodge
71 400 Jonathan Flannery 03:41:31 11:05 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
72 154 Russ Beerling 03:44:19 11:13 20 KM Fort St. John
73 713 Kerry Mann 03:44:20 11:13 20 KM Fort St. John
74 909 Brent Schofield 03:44:22 11:13 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
75 308 Curtis Cousineau 03:55:17 11:46 20 KM Williams Lake
76 320 Adam Currie 03:58:16 11:55 20 KM Fort St John
77 977 Ray Stafford 04:00:42 12:02 20 KM Fort St John
78 175 Keith Bertrand 04:15:19 12:46 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
79 614 Myron Krysko 04:18:33 12:56 20 KM ft.st.John BC
80 172 Jeff Bernardin 04:19:22 12:58 20 KM Fort St. John
81 509 Timothy Heighington 04:19:23 12:58 20 KM Pouce Coupe
             
Grand Masters Men 50-64 in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 967 Terry Smith 02:03:18 6:10 20 KM Grande Prairie
2 516 Charles Helm 02:05:47 6:17 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
3 629 David Lamothe 02:07:23 6:22 20 KM Taylor
4 1000 Dennis Straussfogel 02:12:19 6:37 20 KM Prince George
5 229 Rick Brown 02:12:39 6:38 20 KM Fort St John
6 995 Colin Stone 02:14:58 6:45 20 KM Peace River
7 513 Rudy Heistad 02:14:59 6:45 20 KM Fort St. John
8 802 Ken Nikirk 02:17:30 6:52 20 KM Chetwynd
9 874 Rick Reinbolt 02:17:57 6:54 20 KM Prince George
10 1097 Eric Wolf 02:19:58 6:59 20 KM Dawson Creek
11 892 Glenn Roszmann 02:20:28 7:01 20 KM Dawson Creek
12 222 Mark Broad 02:24:38 7:14 20 KM Dawson Creek
13 133 Martin Baker 02:28:58 7:27 20 KM Fort St. John
14 270 Rafael Carias 02:30:18 7:31 20 KM Fort Saskatchewan
15 930 Murray Sears 02:31:07 7:33 20 KM Grande prairie
16 299 Fred Cornelssen 02:31:32 7:35 20 KM Dawson creek
17 252 Greg Butler 02:34:24 7:43 20 KM Middle Sackville
18 453 Andre Goetze 02:34:57 7:45 20 KM Dawson Creek
19 822 morris paquette 02:35:14 7:46 20 KM chetwynd
20 187 Brant Billings 02:37:32 7:53 20 KM Charlie Lake
21 650 Terry LeBlanc 02:39:12 7:58 20 KM Charlie Lake
22 322 brian daley 02:39:15 7:58 20 KM fort st. john
23 799 Blaine Nicholson 02:40:43 8:02 20 KM Dawson Creek
24 687 Terry Lund 02:41:39 8:05 20 KM Fairview
25 992 Richard Stickel 02:43:08 8:09 20 KM Fort St John
26 1034 Andrew Tivadar 02:45:46 8:17 20 KM Dawson Creek
27 935 Kevin Sharman 02:49:54 8:30 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
28 466 Wayne Grant 02:51:07 8:33 20 KM Chetwynd
29 397 robert fequet 02:51:09 8:33 20 KM hudson hope
30 438 Gordon Gentles 02:51:34 8:35 20 KM Fort St. John
31 1049 Abraham Unruh 02:52:14 8:37 20 KM Fort St. John
32 344 Lee Didier 02:53:58 8:42 20 KM Chetwynd
33 927 Ken Scott 02:55:57 8:48 20 KM Dawson Creek
34 406 Timothy Foster 03:13:34 9:41 20 KM Dawson Creek
35 198 Richard Blaskovits 03:14:48 9:44 20 KM Dawson Creek
36 468 Bob Gregoire 03:23:16 10:10 20 KM Fort St. John
37 249 Fred Burres 03:26:32 10:20 20 KM Farmington
38 841 Dennis Pfau 03:27:31 10:23 20 KM Dawson Creek
39 970 Danny Sorensen 03:29:07 10:27 20 KM Bonanza
40 956 Donald Smith 03:49:12 11:28 20 KM Chetwynd
41 1042 Clifford Travis 04:14:11 12:43 20 KM Bonanza
42 679 Jim Lovell 04:15:14 12:46 20 KM Fort St John
43 957 Frederick Smith 04:18:58 12:57 20 KM Dawson Creek
             
Super Masters Men 65+ in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 142 Eugene Barton 03:04:53 9:15 20 KM Charlie Lake
2 1001 Shang Su 03:07:03 9:21 20 KM Fort Nelson
3 607 Arvo Koppel 03:39:11 10:58 20 KM Dawson Creek
4 1024 Paul Thibodeau 03:43:31 11:11 20 KM Prince George
5 258 William Michael Caisley 04:05:57 12:18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
             
Junior Women 18 & Under in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 216 Kailey Bratland 02:14:16 6:43 20 KM Hythe
2 497 Bailey Haugan 02:20:06 7:00 20 KM Fort St. John
3 844 Alexa Phipps 02:22:32 7:08 20 KM Prince George
4 163 Amelia Benke 02:27:43 7:23 20 KM Chetwynd
5 486 Kimberly Haney 02:36:40 7:50 20 KM Arras
6 418 Kelly Fry 02:46:54 8:21 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
7 1108 Cydnee York 02:52:18 8:37 20 KM Dawson Creek
8 1008 Pauline Sutherland 02:52:46 8:38 20 KM Dawson Creek BC
9 577 Isabella Jonsson 02:54:22 8:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
10 519 Rebecca Hender 02:56:08 8:48 20 KM Dawson Creek
11 442 Grace Giesbrecht 03:06:22 9:19 20 KM Cecil Lake
12 827 Riana Pardell 03:17:25 9:52 20 KM High Prairie
13 361 Lorene Dowds 03:19:58 9:59 20 KM Fort St John
14 804 Sara Nogel 03:24:41 10:14 20 KM Blue Ridge
15 1014 Brooklyn Syme 03:24:44 10:14 20 KM Beaverlodge
16 876 Mikayla Rempel 03:24:48 10:14 20 KM Beaverlodge
17 684 Monika Lucas 03:27:26 10:22 20 KM Fort St. John
18 557 Kiersten Jackman 03:30:20 10:31 20 KM Grimshaw
19 814 Lauren Ollenberger 03:39:34 10:59 20 KM Fort St. John
20 421 Alex Gaal 03:45:17 11:16 20 KM Fort St John
21 990 Taylor Stewart 04:12:15 12:37 20 KM Dawson Creek
22 680 Yuna Lovell 04:15:14 12:46 20 KM Fort St John
23 771 Isla Moyer 04:17:09 12:51 20 KM Beaverlodge
             
Open Women 19-34 in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2 Sharleen Balogh 01:46:16 5:19 20 KM Prince George
2 168 Jacqui Benson 01:53:13 5:40 20 KM Prince George
3 150 Rowena Beattie 01:56:10 5:49 20 KM Chetwynd
4 445 Wendy Giesbrecht 01:57:52 5:54 20 KM Cecil Lake
5 127 Katherine Babcock 02:02:43 6:08 20 KM Chetwynd
6 851 Emily Porter 02:03:07 6:09 20 KM Fort ST. John
7 584 Amy Kaempf 02:03:35 6:11 20 KM Dawson Creek
8 768 Beth Morrison 02:04:40 6:14 20 KM Fort St. John
9 515 Carina Helm 02:05:17 6:16 20 KM tumbler Ridge
10 648 Desiree LeBlanc 02:06:35 6:20 20 KM Charlie Lake
11 613 Katherine Kruse 02:08:43 6:26 20 KM Fort St. John
12 310 Hayley Coveney 02:17:38 6:53 20 KM Fort St John
13 261 Megan Campbell 02:17:41 6:53 20 KM Chetwynd
14 105 Julie Alexander 02:18:13 6:55 20 KM Dawson Creek
15 392 Ashley Faulkner 02:18:53 6:57 20 KM Fort St John
16 861 Lesley Pysyk 02:19:23 6:58 20 KM Dawson Creek
17 565 Natasha Janzen 02:19:28 6:58 20 KM Chetwynd
18 983 Kristin Stevens 02:20:38 7:02 20 KM Chetwynd
19 915 Melissa Schreyer 02:21:30 7:05 20 KM Fort St John
20 158 Caitlyn Bellamy 02:21:54 7:06 20 KM Fort St John
21 161 Chelsie Belyan 02:22:15 7:07 20 KM Grande Prairie
22 647 Allison Learning 02:22:41 7:08 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
23 153 Meesha Beaulieu 02:23:35 7:11 20 KM Dawson Creek
24 792 Mishke Neveling 02:24:17 7:13 20 KM Dawson Creek
25 968 Vanessa Lee Smith 02:26:23 7:19 20 KM Elkford
26 482 Kyla Hampel 02:26:45 7:20 20 KM Calgary
27 1076 Jesse Watkins 02:27:49 7:23 20 KM Edmonton
28 234 Jessica Buckingham 02:30:31 7:32 20 KM Fort St. John
29 839 Tasha Peterson 02:31:24 7:34 20 KM Prince George
30 663 Kristina Lewis 02:32:39 7:38 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
31 582 Anastasia Kaduhr 02:32:46 7:38 20 KM Dawson Creek
32 326 Stephanie Davies 02:33:00 7:39 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
33 1026 Emily Thomas 02:33:22 7:40 20 KM Sexsmith
34 359 Annie Doran 02:33:53 7:42 20 KM Prince George
35 1009 Stephenie Sutherland 02:34:42 7:44 20 KM Charlie Lake
36 1047 Connie Ulledal 02:34:45 7:44 20 KM Dawson creek
37 972 Holly Squires 02:34:53 7:45 20 KM Dawson Creek
38 429 Averie Garrick 02:35:06 7:45 20 KM Dawson Creek
39 195 Michelle Blackwell 02:36:46 7:50 20 KM Kimberley
40 898 Sydney Sandnes 02:37:57 7:54 20 KM Prince george
41 296 Samantha Corbett 02:38:06 7:54 20 KM Fort St. John
42 147 Kristin Bayet 02:38:28 7:55 20 KM Fort S. John
43 601 Candace Kline 02:39:06 7:57 20 KM Grande Prairie
44 623 Jenna Kutschker 02:39:25 7:58 20 KM Dawson Creek
45 441 stacy Gibbons 02:40:33 8:02 20 KM Fort St. John
46 357 Ashley Donaldson 02:40:44 8:02 20 KM Chetwynd
47 574 Jaclyn Johnson 02:42:05 8:06 20 KM Chetwynd
48 303 Stacy Cosgrove 02:42:46 8:08 20 KM Bonanza
49 123 Jodie Atkinson 02:42:46 8:08 20 KM Arras
50 141 Deana Barrington 02:43:43 8:11 20 KM Chetwynd
51 807 Corrie Nordhagen 02:43:52 8:12 20 KM Hythe
52 264 Carolyn Cannon 02:45:06 8:15 20 KM Dawson Creek
53 980 Nicole Stefanyk 02:45:25 8:16 20 KM Dawson Creek
54 1078 Ricki Weissbach 02:46:42 8:20 20 KM Fort St John
55 471 Lizette Greyling 02:47:21 8:22 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
56 890 Marti Ross 02:47:27 8:22 20 KM chetwynd
57 170 Kelly Bentley 02:48:52 8:27 20 KM Fort St. John
58 821 Emily Palfy 02:48:52 8:27 20 KM Fort St. John
59 688 Carlee Lussier 02:49:15 8:28 20 KM Fort St. John
60 1071 Kerri Wanner 02:49:25 8:28 20 KM Prince George
61 190 Shauna Bissett 02:49:50 8:30 20 KM Fort St John
62 936 Laura Sharman 02:49:54 8:30 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
63 146 Lee-Ann Bauman 02:50:03 8:30 20 KM Edmonton
64 664 Amanda Lieverse 02:50:44 8:32 20 KM Winnipeg
65 136 Christine Banham 02:52:00 8:36 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
66 1050 Courtney Unruh 02:52:14 8:37 20 KM Taylor
67 521 Jamie Herrington 02:52:52 8:39 20 KM Taylor
68 916 Michelle Schribar 02:53:36 8:41 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
69 1103 Stephanie Woodwark 02:54:01 8:42 20 KM Fort St John
70 1101 Nicole Wolsey 02:54:14 8:43 20 KM Charlie Lake
71 830 Carmen Parslow 02:54:22 8:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
72 1062 Pam Vikse 02:54:33 8:44 20 KM Grande Prairie
73 242 Danielle Bunker 02:54:58 8:45 20 KM Chetwynd
74 982 Melanie Stenhouse 02:55:04 8:45 20 KM Dawson Creek
75 555 chandra irvine 02:55:09 8:45 20 KM dawson creek
76 554 Tara Ireland 02:55:11 8:46 20 KM Dawson Creek
77 1091 Kali Wilfur 02:55:56 8:48 20 KM chetwynd
78 124 Carmen Augustine 02:56:05 8:48 20 KM Mackenzie
79 523 Michelle Hesketh 02:57:27 8:52 20 KM Parksville
80 797 Kendra Nichol 02:57:49 8:53 20 KM Estevan
81 117 Athena Andritz 02:58:10 8:54 20 KM Fort St John
82 832 Amy Patton 02:58:19 8:55 20 KM Fort St John
83 918 Erin Schroeder 02:58:47 8:56 20 KM Grande Prairie
84 1096 Nicole Winstanley 02:59:17 8:58 20 KM Fort St John
85 986 Rebecca Stevenson 02:59:17 8:58 20 KM Fort St John
86 398 Jessica Fields 03:00:10 9:00 20 KM arras
87 765 Carley Morrell 03:00:41 9:02 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
88 695 Kehly MacDuff 03:01:05 9:03 20 KM Fort St John
89 784 Pauline Nelson 03:01:07 9:03 20 KM Sexsmith
90 507 Allison Hedderson 03:02:05 9:06 20 KM Dawson Creek
91 235 Becky Bueckert 03:02:14 9:07 20 KM Fort St John
92 1104 Sarah Woodworth 03:02:26 9:07 20 KM Prince George
93 702 Trisha MacTavish 03:05:10 9:15 20 KM Chetwynd
94 298 Melissa Cormier 03:05:43 9:17 20 KM Fort St John
95 904 Leanne Schinkel 03:06:00 9:18 20 KM Prince George
96 730 morgan mcGowan 03:06:07 9:18 20 KM dawson Creek
97 111 Nicole Anderson 03:06:07 9:18 20 KM dawson Creek
98 809 Koby Nylander 03:06:14 9:19 20 KM Baldonnel
99 611 Ursula Kroetsch 03:06:20 9:19 20 KM Fort St. John
100 735 Lauren McKenzie 03:06:21 9:19 20 KM Fort St John
101 139 Heather Bardgett 03:06:34 9:20 20 KM Dawson Creek
102 865 Amanda Rathburn 03:07:06 9:21 20 KM Fort St John
103 367 Ilana Duggan 03:07:06 9:21 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No. 1
104 752 Kaylea Mikkelson 03:07:29 9:22 20 KM Fort St John
105 535 Sara Hoehn 03:07:56 9:24 20 KM Chetwynd
106 783 Julia Nelson 03:08:25 9:25 20 KM Chetwynd
107 894 Nicole Rubin 03:08:45 9:26 20 KM Rose Prairie
108 893 Janine Rubin 03:08:46 9:26 20 KM Rose Prairie
109 646 Terri Le Gear 03:08:53 9:27 20 KM Dawson Creek
110 179 Andrea Biette 03:09:02 9:27 20 KM Grande Prairie
111 107 Jennifer Allen 03:11:27 9:34 20 KM Fort St. John
112 314 Alicia Cranston 03:11:47 9:35 20 KM Fort St John
113 774 Sarah Murray 03:12:02 9:36 20 KM Fort St John
114 364 Michelle Dressler 03:12:35 9:38 20 KM Baldonnel
115 481 Shayna Hammer 03:12:37 9:38 20 KM Dawson Creek
116 274 Bryna Casey 03:12:48 9:38 20 KM Dawson Creek
117 237 Sheri Bueckert 03:14:21 9:43 20 KM Fort st. John
118 189 Anna Birmingham 03:14:23 9:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
119 283 Jessica Christianson 03:15:05 9:45 20 KM Fort St. John
120 642 Denise Lavigne 03:15:20 9:46 20 KM Prince George
121 155 amber bell 03:15:40 9:47 20 KM tumbler ridge
122 126 Gaileen Babcock 03:16:21 9:49 20 KM Fort St John
123 793 Nikki Newsham 03:17:32 9:53 20 KM Cecil Lake
124 159 Candice Bellows 03:19:15 9:58 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
125 549 Jennifer Huk 03:19:43 9:59 20 KM Taylor
126 300 Sarah cornelssen 03:19:56 9:59 20 KM Leduc
127 718 Karen Mason-Bennett 03:20:32 10:02 20 KM Fort St John
128 1044 Nicole Turner 03:21:13 10:04 20 KM Edmonton
129 655 Katie Lehmann 03:23:02 10:09 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
130 864 Brianne Ranta 03:23:57 10:12 20 KM Chetwynd
131 951 Carlene Smith 03:23:57 10:12 20 KM Chetwynd
132 1004 Shayla Surerus 03:24:02 10:12 20 KM Chetwynd
133 1111 Meagan Youb 03:24:15 10:13 20 KM Dawson creek
134 1110 Jolene Youb 03:24:15 10:13 20 KM Dawson Creek
135 231 Alysha Brundige 03:24:46 10:14 20 KM Edmonton
136 866 Kristen Rattie 03:25:14 10:16 20 KM Fort St. John
137 532 Britanee Hillary 03:26:29 10:19 20 KM Dawson Creek
138 758 Jody Mitchell 03:26:49 10:20 20 KM Tumbler ridge
139 737 Erin Mclauchlan 03:28:13 10:25 20 KM Dawson creek
140 808 Danica Norman 03:28:26 10:25 20 KM Silver Valley
141 377 Jennea Elliott 03:29:59 10:30 20 KM Dawson Creek
142 488 Amanda Hanison-Nagel 03:30:10 10:30 20 KM Prince George
143 1115 Melissa Zawada 03:31:07 10:33 20 KM Fort St. John
144 709 Tara Maloney 03:31:24 10:34 20 KM Charlie Lake
145 552 Stacey Hutchings 03:32:34 10:38 20 KM fort st John
146 999 Kara Strate 03:32:36 10:38 20 KM Fort St John
147 514 K'Shian Helfer 03:33:19 10:40 20 KM Charlie Lake
148 425 Kaylin Gansevles 03:33:58 10:42 20 KM Chetwyn
149 571 Heather Jewison 03:33:58 10:42 20 KM Chetwynd
150 937 Sarah Shaw 03:34:22 10:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
151 495 Kristina Harris 03:35:56 10:48 20 KM Dawson Creek
152 766 Jennifer Morris 03:37:30 10:52 20 KM Pouce Coupe
153 285 Jennifer Clark 03:38:32 10:56 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
154 476 Rima Gupte 03:39:32 10:59 20 KM Fort St John
155 288 laura clayson 03:40:00 11:00 20 KM fort st john
156 353 Angie Dokken 03:40:41 11:02 20 KM Dawson Creek
157 743 Leah McQueen 03:41:00 11:03 20 KM Chetwynd
158 401 Brianne Floberg 03:41:24 11:04 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
159 485 Brianna Haney 03:42:34 11:08 20 KM Arras
160 1023 Chantelle Therrien 03:43:58 11:12 20 KM Pouce Coupe
161 255 Jane Butters 03:44:02 11:12 20 KM Tumbler ridge
162 522 Katie Hesketh 03:44:09 11:12 20 KM Fort St. John
163 625 Cassandra LaGreca 03:44:25 11:13 20 KM Grande Prairie
164 329 Alexis debock 03:44:55 11:15 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No. 1
165 706 Mandy Major 03:46:24 11:19 20 KM Chetwynd
166 800 Chantal Nielsen 03:47:06 11:21 20 KM Charlie Lake
167 339 Jennifer Desor 03:48:24 11:25 20 KM Fort St. John
168 763 Whittney Moore 03:48:47 11:26 20 KM Dawson Creek
169 950 Caitlynn Smith 03:49:13 11:28 20 KM British Columbia
170 446 ravinder gill 03:50:33 11:32 20 KM dawson creek
171 209 Raquel Bouwmeester 03:57:10 11:51 20 KM fort st john
172 157 Ashton Bellamy 03:59:15 11:58 20 KM Fort St. John
173 208 Kelsey Boudreau 04:00:17 12:01 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
174 386 Samantha Evans 04:00:17 12:01 20 KM Dawson Creek
175 354 karen doll 04:04:39 12:14 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No. 1
176 332 Juanita Deck 04:05:28 12:16 20 KM Chetwynd
177 248 CHRISTY BURRES 04:05:57 12:18 20 KM TUMBLER RIDGE
178 692 Tricia Lythall 04:09:47 12:29 20 KM Taylor
179 341 Jacqueline Devries 04:10:24 12:31 20 KM Fort St. John
180 1106 Kristal Yardley 04:12:36 12:38 20 KM Fort st John
181 953 Chloe Smith 04:13:22 12:40 20 KM County of Grande Prairie
182 678 Allaura Lovell 04:15:14 12:46 20 KM Fort St John
183 538 Brittnay Holloway 04:15:39 12:47 20 KM Dawson Creek
184 529 Deanna Hill 04:19:43 12:59 20 KM Fort St. John
185 796 vivienne nguyen 04:27:12 13:22 20 KM Dawsone Creek
             
Masters Women 35-49 in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 952 Carlie Smith 01:53:54 5:42 20 KM Vancouver
2 424 Terri Gale 02:00:41 6:02 20 KM Tumbler ridge
3 586 Annah Kanda 02:00:45 6:02 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
4 600 Tara Klassen 02:03:16 6:10 20 KM Prince George
5 1081 Angela White 02:06:27 6:19 20 KM Fort Nelson
6 106 Roni Alexander 02:09:05 6:27 20 KM Charlie Lake
7 934 Birgit Sharman 02:10:58 6:33 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
8 1017 Jennifer Szoo 02:13:40 6:41 20 KM Fort St. John
9 275 Suzanne Cavalheiro 02:14:25 6:43 20 KM Fort St. John
10 764 Catherine Moreland 02:15:30 6:47 20 KM Charlie Lake
11 753 Annamari Miles 02:15:33 6:47 20 KM Charlie Lake
12 375 Jessica Winnemuller 02:18:35 6:56 20 KM Grande Prairie
13 327 Elaine Davis 02:19:51 6:59 20 KM Chetwynd
14 498 Nicki Haugan 02:20:05 7:00 20 KM Fort St. John
15 346 Rio Dinu 02:20:30 7:02 20 KM Hixon
16 174 Cristal Bertrand 02:21:24 7:04 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
17 475 Kelly Gunn 02:22:10 7:07 20 KM Prince George
18 834 Rachel Paynton 02:22:37 7:08 20 KM Fort St John
19 1057 Meghan VanderMeulen 02:26:17 7:19 20 KM Fort St John
20 988 Laura Stewart 02:26:53 7:21 20 KM Burns Lake
21 382 Julie Enos 02:27:27 7:22 20 KM Coquitlam
22 268 Laurie Cardinal 02:27:37 7:23 20 KM Fort St John
23 899 Pam Sawers 02:29:06 7:27 20 KM Dawson creek
24 426 Teresa Ganson 02:30:56 7:33 20 KM Chetwynd
25 665 Angela Lieverse 02:34:15 7:43 20 KM Saskatoon
26 944 Terry Lynn Skarberg 02:35:26 7:46 20 KM Sexsmith
27 1080 Stacy Wheeler 02:36:05 7:48 20 KM Dawson Creek
28 1079 Erin West 02:37:29 7:52 20 KM Dawson Creek
29 437 Tina Geer 02:38:37 7:56 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
30 563 Marelize Jansen van Rensburg 02:38:51 7:57 20 KM Charlie Lake
31 1048 Linda Unrau 02:40:48 8:02 20 KM Fort St. John
32 422 Penny Gagnon 02:41:48 8:05 20 KM Fort St. John
33 991 Dee-Ann Stickel 02:42:21 8:07 20 KM Fort St John
34 265 Lorraine Capelle 02:42:44 8:08 20 KM Dawson Creek
35 817 Shannon O'Reilly 02:42:54 8:09 20 KM Dawson Creek
36 384 Joanna Esau 02:45:06 8:15 20 KM Fort St. John
37 610 Gretchen Kosick 02:45:11 8:16 20 KM Charlie Lake
38 501 Misty Hawes-Owen 02:46:16 8:19 20 KM Fort st John
39 818 Andrea Osterlund 02:46:42 8:20 20 KM Fort St John
40 920 Jennifer Schroeder 02:47:41 8:23 20 KM Grande Prairie
41 1064 Marnie Vincent-Pardell 02:50:33 8:32 20 KM Spruce Grove
42 183 Eileen Billard 02:50:35 8:32 20 KM high prairie
43 1021 Rose Telfer 02:50:43 8:32 20 KM Calgary
44 559 Rosemarie Jackman 02:50:44 8:32 20 KM Grimshaw
45 562 Tanya Jacques 02:50:48 8:32 20 KM Crooked Creek
46 1085 Lori Whitley 02:51:08 8:33 20 KM Sexsmith
47 461 Glenda Gover 02:51:37 8:35 20 KM Chetwynd
48 542 Lisa Hotte 02:51:52 8:36 20 KM Fort St. John
49 1090 Andrea Wilfur 02:51:55 8:36 20 KM Chetwynd
50 929 Ashley Scriba 02:52:11 8:37 20 KM Fort St John
51 206 Julie Bouck 02:52:25 8:37 20 KM Charlie Lake
52 962 ricki smith 02:54:28 8:43 20 KM prince George
53 1092 Lenora Wilfur 02:54:56 8:45 20 KM Chetwynd
54 798 Lisa Urion 02:55:17 8:46 20 KM Beaverlodge
55 638 Michelle LaPorte 02:55:38 8:47 20 KM Fort St John
56 108 Heidi Ambros 02:55:48 8:47 20 KM Grande Prairie
57 757 Melissa Miller 02:55:56 8:48 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
58 1033 Nadine Thornton 02:56:06 8:48 20 KM Fort St John
59 1093 Cheri Wilkinson 02:56:35 8:50 20 KM Chetwynd
60 1094 Michelle Wilkinson 02:56:57 8:51 20 KM Qualicum Beach
61 724 Ramona McAdie 02:58:25 8:55 20 KM fort st john
62 658 raya leith 02:59:18 8:58 20 KM burns lake
63 128 Kim Babcock 02:59:34 8:59 20 KM Fort St John
64 351 Liz Dobb 03:00:47 9:02 20 KM Chetwynd
65 931 Karen Seland 03:00:50 9:02 20 KM Prince George
66 736 Leanne Mckinnon 03:01:30 9:04 20 KM mackenzie
67 938 sherry sherba 03:01:33 9:05 20 KM pg
68 781 Nadine Neil 03:01:34 9:05 20 KM Prince George
69 317 Shannon Crook 03:02:16 9:07 20 KM Charlie Lake
70 1067 Shelbie Waddell 03:02:30 9:08 20 KM Dawson Creek
71 383 Kari Erickson 03:02:51 9:09 20 KM Pouce Coupe
72 624 Crystal Laboucane 03:03:20 9:10 20 KM Fort St. John
73 994 Michelle Stigners 03:04:45 9:14 20 KM Fort St John
74 1084 Laureen Whitford 03:06:11 9:19 20 KM FORT ST. JOHN
75 1060 Ellen Verbeek 03:10:17 9:31 20 KM Fort St. John
76 823 Raquel Paquette 03:13:15 9:40 20 KM Chetwynd
77 676 Keir London 03:14:23 9:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
78 1039 Charissa Tonnesen 03:15:01 9:45 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
79 225 Kari Brooks 03:15:20 9:46 20 KM Fort St John
80 217 Lisa Bratland 03:16:43 9:50 20 KM Hythe
81 825 Lynne Pardell 03:17:26 9:52 20 KM High Prairie
82 942 Brandy Sinclair 03:18:27 9:55 20 KM Fort St John
83 404 Carla Foster 03:19:10 9:58 20 KM Chetwynd
84 224 Amy Broadway 03:19:29 9:58 20 KM Dawson Creek
85 848 Lynnette Pittam 03:19:39 9:59 20 KM Fort St John
86 627 MANDY LAGRECA 03:20:56 10:03 20 KM CHETWYND
87 1075 Sarah Waters 03:23:04 10:09 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
88 469 Olga Gregoire 03:23:09 10:09 20 KM Fort St. John
89 1089 Juanita Wiebe 03:23:13 10:10 20 KM Fort St John
90 891 Arlyn Ross 03:23:53 10:12 20 KM Fort St John
91 761 Tanya Moore 03:23:58 10:12 20 KM Chetwynd
92 1003 Luisa Surerus 03:23:59 10:12 20 KM Chetwynd
93 402 Tara Forest 03:24:26 10:13 20 KM Fort St. John BC
94 1045 Karen Tytula 03:24:27 10:13 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
95 1066 Cassie Visser 03:25:42 10:17 20 KM Beaverlodge
96 533 Janice Hillary 03:26:30 10:19 20 KM Dawson Creek
97 932 Susan Serafin 03:26:44 10:20 20 KM Edmonton
98 984 Lauri Stevens 03:27:27 10:22 20 KM Chetwynd
99 162 Alison Benke 03:28:44 10:26 20 KM Chetwynd
100 963 Robyn Smith 03:30:10 10:30 20 KM Arras
101 570 Kylie Jenson 03:30:28 10:31 20 KM Chetwynd
102 682 Shannon Low 03:31:04 10:33 20 KM Peace River
103 923 Tawnya Schulz 03:32:56 10:39 20 KM dawson Creek
104 777 Miranda Myles 03:33:28 10:40 20 KM Fort St John
105 553 Ngoc Huynh 03:33:58 10:42 20 KM Prince George
106 616 Tracy Kucera 03:34:37 10:44 20 KM Fort St. John
107 568 Debbie Jarvis 03:34:37 10:44 20 KM Fort St. John
108 290 Deanna Coates 03:35:15 10:46 20 KM Rose Prairie
109 619 Angie Kuhberg 03:35:56 10:48 20 KM Fort St. John
110 597 Colleen Kinley 03:38:04 10:54 20 KM Chetwynd
111 518 Linda Helm 03:38:39 10:56 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
112 820 amanda pack 03:38:50 10:56 20 KM tumbler ridge
113 863 Colleen Quinn-Flannery 03:41:24 11:04 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
114 487 RITA HANEY 03:42:34 11:08 20 KM ARRAS
115 410 Melanie Fox 03:44:18 11:13 20 KM Fort St John
116 712 Kerri Mann 03:44:19 11:13 20 KM Fort St. John
117 910 katie schofield 03:44:22 11:13 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
118 666 Amber Lindley 03:49:54 11:30 20 KM Fort St John
119 801 Krista Niezen 03:50:09 11:30 20 KM Grande Prairie
120 717 Nathalie Martens 03:51:42 11:35 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
121 1040 Iris Trapp 03:52:41 11:38 20 KM Fort St John
122 259 Kim Calkins 03:55:04 11:45 20 KM Fort St John
123 751 Tabitha Meyer 03:55:53 11:48 20 KM Fort St John
124 1035 Barb Tivadar 03:57:21 11:52 20 KM Dawson Creek
125 419 Shannon Fry 03:59:27 11:58 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
126 232 Raylene Bryce 04:01:26 12:04 20 KM Prince George
127 1010 Kerri Svendsen 04:01:26 12:04 20 KM Prince George
128 1005 Sussanne Skidmore 04:01:27 12:04 20 KM Prince George
129 961 Karen Smith 04:05:36 12:17 20 KM Dawson Creek
130 462 Nicole Graff 04:05:37 12:17 20 KM Dawson Creek
131 452 Carolyn Goetjen-Pilgrim 04:05:41 12:17 20 KM Bezanson
132 745 Debbie Means 04:06:52 12:21 20 KM Baldonnel
133 510 Bonnie Hein 04:07:03 12:21 20 KM Grovedale
134 869 Jenelle Redekopp 04:11:15 12:34 20 KM Chetwynd
135 654 tracy legg 04:11:51 12:36 20 KM Fort St. John
136 689 Kerry Luszcz 04:11:52 12:36 20 KM Fort St. John
137 989 Michele Stewart 04:12:15 12:37 20 KM Dawson Creek
138 1083 Rheannon White 04:12:36 12:38 20 KM Fort st John
139 966 Shannon Smith 04:13:22 12:40 20 KM County of Grande Prairie
140 284 Farrell Clark 04:15:09 12:45 20 KM Beaverlodge
141 1107 cathy york 04:15:20 12:46 20 KM dawson creek
142 537 Audra Holloway 04:15:39 12:47 20 KM Dawson Creek
143 877 Teresa Rempel 04:17:09 12:51 20 KM Beaverlodge
144 733 Erin McInnis 04:17:12 12:52 20 KM Vancouver
145 955 Debbie Smith 04:18:59 12:57 20 KM Dawson Creek
146 508 Sheri-lynn Heighington 04:19:23 12:58 20 KM Pouce Coupe
147 1063 Karrilyn Vince 04:19:46 12:59 20 KM Fort st john
148 1116 April Zazulak 04:22:42 13:08 20 KM Fort St John
149 795 Julie nguyen 04:24:17 13:13 20 KM dawson creek
             
Grand Masters Women 50-64 in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 649 Suzanne LeBlanc 02:30:54 7:33 20 KM Terrace
2 1007 Karen Sutherland 02:39:17 7:58 20 KM Charlie Lake
3 135 Brenda Banham 02:40:24 8:01 20 KM Dawson Creek
4 450 greta goddard 02:51:09 8:33 20 KM hudson hope
5 188 Liz Billings 02:51:19 8:34 20 KM Charlie Lake
6 1120 Jan Befus-Nogel 02:51:39 8:35 20 KM Blue Ridge
7 457 Brenda Gomes 02:53:41 8:41 20 KM Grande Prairie
8 727 carolyn mccurdy 02:53:42 8:41 20 KM dawson creek bc
9 241 Alma Bulterys 03:01:49 9:05 20 KM Dawson Creek
10 118 Patsy Antle 03:03:02 9:09 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
11 193 Sandy Black 03:03:36 9:11 20 KM Prince george
12 981 Gertrude Steiner 03:03:53 9:12 20 KM CHARLIE LAKE
13 895 Therese Rubin 03:08:46 9:26 20 KM Rose Prairie
14 337 Judith Deschamps 03:09:10 9:28 20 KM Thunder Bay
15 281 Karen Chrenek 03:09:11 9:28 20 KM Grande Prairie
16 247 Barb Burres 03:10:24 9:31 20 KM Farmington BC
17 924 Sharla Schulze 03:10:51 9:33 20 KM Fort St John
18 667 Arla Lindsay 03:10:51 9:33 20 KM Fort St John
19 363 Arlene Dressler 03:12:35 9:38 20 KM Baldonnel
20 458 Doris Gordon 03:14:01 9:42 20 KM Grande Prairie
21 824 Debbie Paradis 03:14:37 9:44 20 KM County of Grande Prairie No 1
22 871 Connie Reinbolt 03:14:51 9:45 20 KM Prince George
23 1114 Carolynn Zacharias 03:15:20 9:46 20 KM Fort St John
24 971 Gayle Sorensen 03:25:11 10:16 20 KM Bonanza
25 949 Bonnie Smith 03:27:58 10:24 20 KM Fort St. John
26 254 Heidi Butters 03:28:31 10:26 20 KM 150 mile house
27 306 Alvilda Couch 03:28:46 10:26 20 KM fort st john
28 608 Debbie Koppel 03:29:29 10:28 20 KM Dawson Creek
29 775 Sheila Murray 03:29:29 10:28 20 KM Dawson Creek
30 489 Charlotte Hanison-Nagel 03:30:10 10:30 20 KM Prince George
31 1100 Lorna Wollen 03:30:10 10:30 20 KM Montney
32 530 Evelyn Hill 03:34:14 10:43 20 KM Chetwynd
33 928 Leanna Scott 03:42:08 11:06 20 KM Dawson Creek
34 465 Janet Grant 03:49:36 11:29 20 KM Chetwynd
35 656 Theresa Lehmann 03:49:38 11:29 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
36 788 Gail Neumann 03:49:38 11:29 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
37 628 Angela Lamothe 03:55:50 11:47 20 KM Taylor
38 272 Cheryl Carruthers 03:56:31 11:50 20 KM Peace River
39 996 Rhoda Stone 03:56:32 11:50 20 KM Peace River
40 875 Dorothy Reitsma 03:56:33 11:50 20 KM Dawson Creek
41 210 Kathy Bowen 03:57:13 11:52 20 KM Dawson Creek
42 374 Karen Ellingson 03:59:54 11:59 20 KM Bonanza
43 551 Deborah Humphries 04:03:02 12:09 20 KM Dawson Creek
44 744 Denise McWhirter 04:10:01 12:30 20 KM Chetwynd
45 987 Anne Stewart 04:10:19 12:31 20 KM Spirit River
46 728 Claudette McDowell 04:15:14 12:46 20 KM Fort St john
47 939 Mary Simmons 04:16:27 12:49 20 KM Dawson Creek
48 770 Eunice Moyer 04:17:11 12:52 20 KM Beaverlodge
49 579 Maggie Jorgensen 04:19:18 12:58 20 KM Bonanza
50 738 Bernice McLennan 04:20:02 13:00 20 KM Fort St John
51 305 Trudy Cote 04:25:18 13:16 20 KM Cecil Lake
             
Super Masters Women 65+ in division 20 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 110 Jean Anderson 03:37:44 10:53 20 KM Groundbirch
2 201 Judy Boake 03:47:59 11:24 20 KM Bonanza
3 372 Angela Ekins 03:49:38 11:29 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
4 282 Barb Christian 04:13:21 12:40 20 KM Fort St John
5 732 Donna Mcinnis 04:17:12 12:52 20 KM Dawson Creek
6 897 Lauranne Saffran 04:19:23 12:58 20 KM Pouce Coupe

 

Division: 4 KM
         
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Rank Division City
1 2028 Ryley MacFarlane 00:21:03 5:16 1 M-1 to 14 4 KM Clark Road
2 2055 Desirae Wiebe 00:24:02 6:01 1 F-1 to 14 4 KM Fort St John
3 2042 Tiffany Phelan 00:25:06 6:17 2 F-1 to 14 4 KM Fort St John
4 2034 Oshea McAdie 00:25:24 6:21 2 M-1 to 14 4 KM fort st john
5 2038 Serenity Miller 00:28:55 7:14 3 F-1 to 14 4 KM Tumbler Ridge
6 2054 Naomi Ulledal 00:29:06 7:17 4 F-1 to 14 4 KM Dawson creek
7 2053 Liam Tivadar 00:31:20 7:50 3 M-1 to 14 4 KM Dawson Creek
8 2062 Jada Hein 00:38:00 9:30 5 F-1 to 14 4 KM Grovedale
9 2039 Annica Osterlund 00:58:35 14:39 6 F-1 to 14 4 KM Fort St. John

 

14 & Under Boys 4KM in division 4 KM
     
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2028 Ryley MacFarlane 00:21:03 5:16 4 KM Clark Road
2 2034 Oshea McAdie 00:25:24 6:21 4 KM fort st john
3 2053 Liam Tivadar 00:31:20 7:50 4 KM Dawson Creek
             
14 & Under Girls 4KM in division 4 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2055 Desirae Wiebe 00:24:02 6:01 4 KM Fort St John
2 2042 Tiffany Phelan 00:25:06 6:17 4 KM Fort St John
3 2038 Serenity Miller 00:28:55 7:14 4 KM Tumbler Ridge
4 2054 Naomi Ulledal 00:29:06 7:17 4 KM Dawson creek
5 2062 Jada Hein 00:38:00 9:30 4 KM Grovedale
6 2039 Annica Osterlund 00:58:35 14:39 4 KM Fort St. John

 

Division: 2 KM
         
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Rank Division City
1 2051 Gavin Skarberg 00:09:42 4:51 1 M-8 to 11 2 KM Sexsmith
2 2010 Trayton Ditner 00:09:44 4:52 2 M-8 to 11 2 KM Baldonnel
3 2036 Justin Meyer 00:09:46 4:53 3 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
4 2044 Makena Pruden 00:09:46 4:53 1 F-8 to 11 2 KM Grande Prairie
5 2041 Amber Phelan 00:10:22 5:11 2 F-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
6 2025 Deagan Koenig 00:10:38 5:19 4 M-8 to 11 2 KM Chetwynd
7 2009 Kasey Ditner 00:10:42 5:21 3 F-8 to 11 2 KM Baldonnel
8 2033 Burke McAdie 00:10:50 5:25 5 M-8 to 11 2 KM fort st john
9 2043 Ella Pruden 00:10:51 5:25 4 F-8 to 11 2 KM Grande Prairie
10 2021 Luka Jansen van Rensburg 00:11:04 5:32 6 M-8 to 11 2 KM Charlie lake
11 2012 Skyler Fitch 00:11:09 5:35 7 M-8 to 11 2 KM Rolla
12 2049 Micah Schroeder 00:11:24 5:42 8 M-8 to 11 2 KM Grande Prairie
13 2050 David Schulz 00:11:40 5:50 9 M-8 to 11 2 KM Dawson creek
14 2063 Addison Steckly 00:11:46 5:53 5 F-8 to 11 2 KM Dawson Creek
15 2064 Tegan Steckly 00:11:56 5:58 6 F-8 to 11 2 KM Dawson Creek
16 2052 Logan Skarberg 00:11:58 5:59 10 M-8 to 11 2 KM Sexsmith
17 2020 Christiaan Jansen van Rensburg 00:12:21 6:10 11 M-8 to 11 2 KM Charlie lake
18 2046 Tamika Ritchie 00:12:43 6:22 1 F-1 to 7 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
19 2001 Johnny Ball 00:12:45 6:22 1 M-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St. John
20 2047 Jenaya Schroeder 00:13:00 6:30 2 F-1 to 7 2 KM Grande Prairie
21 2013 Quynne Foster 00:13:01 6:31 7 F-8 to 11 2 KM Chetwynd
22 2058 Maybelle Allen 00:13:18 6:39 8 F-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St. John
23 2035 Jaden Meyer 00:13:19 6:39 12 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
24 2045 Kaela Rauscher 00:13:27 6:43 9 F-8 to 11 2 KM Dawson Creek
25 2066 Isreal te Butte 00:13:43 6:52 3 F-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St. John
26 2023 Jayden Kanda 00:13:51 6:55 2 M-1 to 7 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
27 2011 Billie Fitch 00:14:06 7:03 10 F-8 to 11 2 KM Rolla
28 2040 Logan Osterlund 00:14:16 7:08 13 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St. John
29 2002 Morgan Ball 00:14:23 7:11 11 F-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St. John
30 2037 Victoria Meyer 00:14:47 7:23 12 F-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
31 2029 Presley Mackay 00:14:48 7:24 3 M-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St John
32 2016 Hannah fry 00:15:03 7:32 13 F-8 to 11 2 KM TumblerRidge
33 2005 Courtney Berg 00:15:03 7:32 14 F-8 to 11 2 KM Dawson Creek
34 2008 Joshua Deck 00:15:04 7:32 14 M-8 to 11 2 KM Chetwynd
35 2017 Bryce Ganson 00:15:06 7:33 15 M-8 to 11 2 KM Chetwynd
36 2061 Mason Fox 00:15:13 7:36 16 M-8 to 11 2 KM Grovedale
37 2069 Connor Skarberg 00:15:13 7:36 4 M-1 to 7 2 KM SEXSMITH
38 2006 Cayda Bertrand 00:15:32 7:46 4 F-1 to 7 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
39 2059 Emery Ambros 00:15:33 7:47 5 F-1 to 7 2 KM Grande Prairie
40 2060 Ethan Ambros 00:15:35 7:48 5 M-1 to 7 2 KM Grande Prairie
41 2019 Rosalie Harper-Lauze 00:15:37 7:49 6 F-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St John
42 2057 Chloe Allen 00:15:49 7:54 7 F-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St. John
43 2065 Seth Stefanyk 00:15:50 7:55 6 M-1 to 7 2 KM Dawson Creek
44 2004 emma Bellows 00:15:56 7:58 15 F-8 to 11 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
45 2022 Hailey Kanda 00:15:58 7:59 8 F-1 to 7 2 KM Tumbler ridge
46 2031 Piper Major 00:16:02 8:01 16 F-8 to 11 2 KM Chetwynd
47 2067 Jessica Tolmay 00:16:08 8:04 17 F-8 to 11 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
48 2014 Thoran Foster 00:16:08 8:04 7 M-1 to 7 2 KM Chetwynd
49 2068 Kaydence Vikse 00:16:30 8:15 9 F-1 to 7 2 KM Grande Prairie
50 2048 Jesse Schroeder 00:16:31 8:15 8 M-1 to 7 2 KM Grande Prairie
51 2007 Kyra Bertrand 00:16:55 8:28 18 F-8 to 11 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
52 2030 Grae MacTavish 00:17:15 8:38 9 M-1 to 7 2 KM Chetwynd
53 2024 Brogan Koenig 00:17:46 8:53 17 M-8 to 11 2 KM Chetwynd
54 2003 Ireland Bassendowski 00:17:48 8:54 19 F-8 to 11 2 KM Chetwynd

 

7 & Under Boys 2KM in division 2 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2001 Johnny Ball 00:12:45 6:22 2 KM Fort St. John
2 2023 Jayden Kanda 00:13:51 6:55 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
3 2029 Presley Mackay 00:14:48 7:24 2 KM Fort St John
4 2069 Connor Skarberg 00:15:13 7:36 2 KM SEXSMITH
5 2060 Ethan Ambros 00:15:35 7:48 2 KM Grande Prairie
6 2065 Seth Stefanyk 00:15:50 7:55 2 KM Dawson Creek
7 2014 Thoran Foster 00:16:08 8:04 2 KM Chetwynd
8 2048 Jesse Schroeder 00:16:31 8:15 2 KM Grande Prairie
9 2030 Grae MacTavish 00:17:15 8:38 2 KM Chetwynd
             
8 - 11 Boys 2KM in division 2 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2051 Gavin Skarberg 00:09:42 4:51 2 KM Sexsmith
2 2010 Trayton Ditner 00:09:44 4:52 2 KM Baldonnel
3 2036 Justin Meyer 00:09:46 4:53 2 KM Fort St John
4 2025 Deagan Koenig 00:10:38 5:19 2 KM Chetwynd
5 2033 Burke McAdie 00:10:50 5:25 2 KM fort st john
6 2021 Luka Jansen van Rensburg 00:11:04 5:32 2 KM Charlie lake
7 2012 Skyler Fitch 00:11:09 5:35 2 KM Rolla
8 2049 Micah Schroeder 00:11:24 5:42 2 KM Grande Prairie
9 2050 David Schulz 00:11:40 5:50 2 KM Dawson creek
10 2052 Logan Skarberg 00:11:58 5:59 2 KM Sexsmith
11 2020 Christiaan Jansen van Rensburg 00:12:21 6:10 2 KM Charlie lake
12 2035 Jaden Meyer 00:13:19 6:39 2 KM Fort St John
13 2040 Logan Osterlund 00:14:16 7:08 2 KM Fort St. John
14 2008 Joshua Deck 00:15:04 7:32 2 KM Chetwynd
15 2017 Bryce Ganson 00:15:06 7:33 2 KM Chetwynd
16 2061 Mason Fox 00:15:13 7:36 2 KM Grovedale
17 2024 Brogan Koenig 00:17:46 8:53 2 KM Chetwynd
             
7 & Under Girls 2KM in division 2 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2046 Tamika Ritchie 00:12:43 6:22 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
2 2047 Jenaya Schroeder 00:13:00 6:30 2 KM Grande Prairie
3 2066 Isreal te Butte 00:13:43 6:52 2 KM Fort St. John
4 2006 Cayda Bertrand 00:15:32 7:46 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
5 2059 Emery Ambros 00:15:33 7:47 2 KM Grande Prairie
6 2019 Rosalie Harper-Lauze 00:15:37 7:49 2 KM Fort St John
7 2057 Chloe Allen 00:15:49 7:54 2 KM Fort St. John
8 2022 Hailey Kanda 00:15:58 7:59 2 KM Tumbler ridge
9 2068 Kaydence Vikse 00:16:30 8:15 2 KM Grande Prairie
             
8 - 11 Girls 2KM in division 2 KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2044 Makena Pruden 00:09:46 4:53 2 KM Grande Prairie
2 2041 Amber Phelan 00:10:22 5:11 2 KM Fort St John
3 2009 Kasey Ditner 00:10:42 5:21 2 KM Baldonnel
4 2043 Ella Pruden 00:10:51 5:25 2 KM Grande Prairie
5 2063 Addison Steckly 00:11:46 5:53 2 KM Dawson Creek
6 2064 Tegan Steckly 00:11:56 5:58 2 KM Dawson Creek
7 2013 Quynne Foster 00:13:01 6:31 2 KM Chetwynd
8 2058 Maybelle Allen 00:13:18 6:39 2 KM Fort St. John
9 2045 Kaela Rauscher 00:13:27 6:43 2 KM Dawson Creek
10 2011 Billie Fitch 00:14:06 7:03 2 KM Rolla
11 2002 Morgan Ball 00:14:23 7:11 2 KM Fort St. John
12 2037 Victoria Meyer 00:14:47 7:23 2 KM Fort St John
13 2016 Hannah fry 00:15:03 7:32 2 KM TumblerRidge
14 2005 Courtney Berg 00:15:03 7:32 2 KM Dawson Creek
15 2004 emma Bellows 00:15:56 7:58 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
16 2031 Piper Major 00:16:02 8:01 2 KM Chetwynd
17 2067 Jessica Tolmay 00:16:08 8:04 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
18 2007 Kyra Bertrand 00:16:55 8:28 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
19 2003 Ireland Bassendowski 00:17:48 8:54 2 KM Chetwynd

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed, see you on the trails

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine