Age Group By Division
Overall By Division

 

Male 18 & Under in division 5 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 470 Zachary Matyas 17:13 17:13 3:27 M 5 KM Run
2 544 Isaac Goodrich 18:52 18:52 3:46 M 5 KM Run
3 484 Simon Nemethy 19:59 19:59 3:59 M 5 KM Run
4 451 Spencer Hoppe 23:13 23:15 4:39 M 5 KM Run
5 543 Sean Williams 24:08 24:14 4:51 M 5 KM Run
6 530 Max Bast 25:37 25:42 5:08 M 5 KM Run
7 528 Justin Nelson 25:40 25:44 5:09 M 5 KM Run
8 483 Joel Nelson 27:08 27:13 5:27 M 5 KM Run
9 429 Colin Engstrom 30:04 30:28 6:06 M 5 KM Run
10 456 Christian Kelly 30:25 30:48 6:10 M 5 KM Run
11 537 Jaedin Klassen 32:42 33:09 6:38 M 5 KM Run
12 538 Jordin Klassen 32:49 33:15 6:39 M 5 KM Run
13 516 Nicholas Veeken 33:27 33:27 6:41 M 5 KM Run
14 412 Tomar Branco 34:28 34:42 6:56 M 5 KM Run
15 491 Quinn Friesen 37:42 37:56 7:35 M 5 KM Run
16 459 Harold Lang 38:37 39:05 7:49 M 5 KM Run
17 446 Brandon Hill 41:00 41:16 8:15 M 5 KM Run
18 447 Zachary Hill 41:02 41:17 8:15 M 5 KM Run
               
Male 19-49 in division 5 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 469 Steve Matyas 19:30 19:30 3:54 M 5 KM Run
2 527 Dennis Nelson 22:46 22:48 4:34 M 5 KM Run
3 416 Matt Buchi 25:14 25:14 5:03 M 5 KM Run
4 434 Arlen Fleury 27:08 27:08 5:26 M 5 KM Run
5 465 Daniel Lynch 27:25 27:25 5:29 M 5 KM Run
6 409 James Bourque 29:06 29:11 5:50 M 5 KM Run
7 423 Gordon Cross 29:18 29:18 5:52 M 5 KM Run
8 430 Doug Engstrom 30:15 30:41 6:08 M 5 KM Run
9 407 Jim Bodenham 30:46 30:46 6:09 M 5 KM Run
10 466 Daniel Lyons 30:42 30:51 6:10 M 5 KM Run
11 475 Keith McCreadie 33:04 33:04 6:37 M 5 KM Run
12 536 Ernie Klassen 34:17 34:17 6:51 M 5 KM Run
13 540 Kent Friesen 38:01 38:16 7:39 M 5 KM Run
14 506 Brian Stanley 42:27 42:35 8:31 M 5 KM Run
15 411 David Branco 43:26 43:41 8:44 M 5 KM Run
16 485 Justin Osterhout 52:19 52:30 10:30 M 5 KM Run
               
Male 50+ in division 5 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 432 Ben Fandrick 25:18 25:20 5:04 M 5 KM Run
2 510 Olaf Starck 35:28 35:45 7:09 M 5 KM Run
3 524 Grant Yule 37:43 38:02 7:36 M 5 KM Run
4 542 Wayne Burkinshaw 46:18 46:39 9:20 M 5 KM Run
5 405 Evert Bjorklund 47:50 48:18 9:40 M 5 KM Run
               
Female 18 & Under in division 5 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 482 Brooklyn Negard 26:12 26:21 5:16 F 5 KM Run
2 477 Kayla McElhinney 26:22 26:22 5:16 F 5 KM Run
3 424 Grace Cross 29:18 29:18 5:52 F 5 KM Run
4 419 Allison Clausen 30:43 30:43 6:09 F 5 KM Run
5 487 Molly Patterson 35:43 35:43 7:09 F 5 KM Run
6 508 Zenze Stanley-Jones 38:29 38:29 7:42 F 5 KM Run
7 481 Lily Miners 39:26 39:38 7:56 F 5 KM Run
8 541 Mya Friesen 43:23 43:39 8:44 F 5 KM Run
9 410 Bianca Branco 43:24 43:40 8:44 F 5 KM Run
10 507 Zeanna Stanley-Jones 45:28 45:34 9:07 F 5 KM Run
               
Female 19-49 in division 5 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 534 Rebecca Powell 22:36 22:36 4:31 F 5 KM Run
2 467 Aileen Machell 25:24 25:24 5:05 F 5 KM Run
3 535 Jennifer Dionne 27:29 27:32 5:30 F 5 KM Run
4 426 Laurie Dillman 28:41 28:41 5:44 F 5 KM Run
5 521 Kim Williams 29:04 29:04 5:49 F 5 KM Run
6 433 Jasmine Filipe 29:05 29:25 5:53 F 5 KM Run
7 415 Jennifer Brunn 29:06 29:33 5:55 F 5 KM Run
8 472 Catherine McCarthy 29:40 29:40 5:56 F 5 KM Run
9 478 Hilary McGregor 30:02 30:11 6:02 F 5 KM Run
10 402 Kelly Bailey 30:53 30:56 6:11 F 5 KM Run
11 501 Celina Scofield 31:00 31:01 6:12 F 5 KM Run
12 461 Kate LeCorre 31:02 31:03 6:13 F 5 KM Run
13 421 Ashley Corrigal 31:15 31:27 6:17 F 5 KM Run
14 414 Allison Brouwer 31:28 31:40 6:20 F 5 KM Run
15 427 Eilleen Dover 31:50 31:50 6:22 F 5 KM Run
16 431 Lisa Engstrom 31:56 32:20 6:28 F 5 KM Run
17 422 maria covita 31:56 32:20 6:28 F 5 KM Run
18 460 Heather Larsen 32:11 32:24 6:29 F 5 KM Run
19 408 Shari Bodenham 32:36 32:47 6:33 F 5 KM Run
20 490 Keely Percival 32:48 32:48 6:34 F 5 KM Run
21 442 Lorna Grant 33:17 33:17 6:39 F 5 KM Run
22 515 Elisabeth Veeken 33:27 33:27 6:41 F 5 KM Run
23 413 Erica Brough 33:27 33:33 6:43 F 5 KM Run
24 445 Rose Halsall 33:52 34:00 6:48 F 5 KM Run
25 404 Rechelle Bells 34:02 34:02 6:48 F 5 KM Run
26 452 Carri Hora 33:59 34:03 6:49 F 5 KM Run
27 476 Maureen Mcdonald 34:08 34:08 6:50 F 5 KM Run
28 425 Regan Daoust 34:08 34:08 6:50 F 5 KM Run
29 539 Tanya Klassen 33:49 34:15 6:51 F 5 KM Run
30 474 Crissy McCreadie 34:35 34:35 6:55 F 5 KM Run
31 504 Shannon Smith 34:31 34:40 6:56 F 5 KM Run
32 457 Kaitlyn Knowles 34:41 34:41 6:56 F 5 KM Run
33 497 Becky Row 34:30 34:48 6:58 F 5 KM Run
34 473 Renee McCloskey 35:00 35:00 7:00 F 5 KM Run
35 449 Nikki Hoffman 35:11 35:11 7:02 F 5 KM Run
36 488 Wendy Pelkey 35:30 35:44 7:09 F 5 KM Run
37 509 Chelsea Starck 35:28 35:44 7:09 F 5 KM Run
38 486 Mia Patterson 35:51 35:51 7:10 F 5 KM Run
39 531 Emelye Boyes 35:46 35:56 7:11 F 5 KM Run
40 450 amanda hollier 37:44 37:44 7:33 F 5 KM Run
41 533 Ceri Siemens 38:05 38:05 7:37 F 5 KM Run
42 401 Keri Allen 38:07 38:07 7:37 F 5 KM Run
43 464 Amy Little 38:34 38:34 7:43 F 5 KM Run
44 454 Candy Keene 38:37 39:05 7:49 F 5 KM Run
45 513 Kelly Todoruk 39:21 39:23 7:53 F 5 KM Run
46 480 Andrea Miners 39:26 39:38 7:56 F 5 KM Run
47 406 Katie Blight 39:44 39:47 7:57 F 5 KM Run
48 468 Elaine MacPherson 41:02 41:17 8:15 F 5 KM Run
49 479 Kerensa Medhurst 41:38 41:38 8:20 F 5 KM Run
50 438 Stacy Gammon 41:35 41:40 8:20 F 5 KM Run
51 455 Carmel Kelly 41:34 41:56 8:23 F 5 KM Run
52 418 Emma Church 42:14 42:44 8:33 F 5 KM Run
53 439 Joanna Garbutt 42:15 42:45 8:33 F 5 KM Run
54 502 Kimberly Seabrook 49:14 49:46 9:57 F 5 KM Run
55 496 Samantha Richards 50:11 50:42 10:08 F 5 KM Run
56 493 Kim Pryschlak 51:09 51:38 10:20 F 5 KM Run
57 436 Tanis Forgues 51:38 51:38 10:20 F 5 KM Run
58 512 Nellie Teichroeb 52:01 52:01 10:24 F 5 KM Run
59 453 Penny Jones 1:01:53 1:01:53 12:23 F 5 KM Run
               
Female 50+ in division 5 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 500 Doran Schuur 26:50 26:51 5:22 F 5 KM Run
2 517 Connie Vincent 33:32 33:32 6:42 F 5 KM Run
3 494 Anna Marie Racicot 34:07 34:13 6:51 F 5 KM Run
4 503 Nancy Shorter Lowrie 34:32 34:40 6:56 F 5 KM Run
5 505 Sylvie St. Pierre 34:46 34:46 6:57 F 5 KM Run
6 428 Arlene Dyer 34:29 34:47 6:57 F 5 KM Run
7 532 Jacqueline Boyes 35:56 35:56 7:11 F 5 KM Run
8 489 Wendelin Pelletier 36:37 36:37 7:19 F 5 KM Run
9 511 Patricia Strim 37:46 38:04 7:37 F 5 KM Run
10 403 Carol Bajkov 41:56 42:09 8:26 F 5 KM Run
11 417 Sylvia Burkinshaw 46:18 46:39 9:20 F 5 KM Run
12 525 Jean Yule 48:13 48:31 9:42 F 5 KM Run
13 420 Ginny Correia 50:11 50:43 10:09 F 5 KM Run
14 514 Esme Vander Merwe 51:38 52:00 10:24 F 5 KM Run
               
Male 19-49 in division 10 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 241 Devon liversidge 38:41 38:41 3:52 M 10 KM Run
2 317 Andrew Seabrook 44:43 44:44 4:28 M 10 KM Run
3 315 Matthew Prosk 46:33 46:34 4:39 M 10 KM Run
4 205 Tim Antill 47:10 47:10 4:43 M 10 KM Run
5 243 Andy MacLachlan 49:12 49:12 4:55 M 10 KM Run
6 316 Hans Rasmussen 50:26 50:48 5:05 M 10 KM Run
7 209 Ken Blair 51:31 51:33 5:09 M 10 KM Run
8 269 Pat Merz 54:35 54:45 5:28 M 10 KM Run
9 266 Chris Ramsay 55:38 55:38 5:34 M 10 KM Run
10 334 Spencer Williams 56:30 56:32 5:39 M 10 KM Run
11 313 Mike Penner 56:58 56:58 5:42 M 10 KM Run
12 204 Brodie Angus 57:05 57:05 5:42 M 10 KM Run
13 301 Graham Novak 58:04 58:09 5:49 M 10 KM Run
14 262 Jason Fisher 59:16 59:26 5:57 M 10 KM Run
15 310 steve pavich 1:05:21 1:05:21 6:32 M 10 KM Run
16 326 Jonathan Stewart 1:10:46 1:11:07 7:07 M 10 KM Run
17 220 Damian Dorschner 1:13:01 1:13:16 7:20 M 10 KM Run
18 230 Carl Harasym 1:13:54 1:14:11 7:25 M 10 KM Run
19 328 Mike Tasker 1:14:04 1:14:21 7:26 M 10 KM Run
20 236 Cody Knott 1:15:23 1:15:39 7:34 M 10 KM Run
               
Male 50+ in division 10 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 237 Daniel Kump 47:14 47:18 4:44 M 10 KM Run
2 320 Kelly Sharp 49:42 49:47 4:59 M 10 KM Run
3 226 Ron Gallo 53:39 53:42 5:22 M 10 KM Run
4 265 Doug Perdue 56:20 56:20 5:38 M 10 KM Run
5 213 Troy Bradley 1:02:36 1:02:36 6:16 M 10 KM Run
6 216 Shane Campbell 1:05:34 1:05:40 6:34 M 10 KM Run
7 329 Stan Traeger 1:07:23 1:07:23 6:44 M 10 KM Run
8 214 Bud Bruintjes 1:13:26 1:13:45 7:22 M 10 KM Run
               
Female 18 & Under in division 10 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 221 Noemie Eckert 1:11:35 1:11:51 7:11 F 10 KM Run
               
Female 19-49 in division 10 KM Run
       
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 303 Anita O'Brien 41:12 41:13 4:07 F 10 KM Run
2 323 Lorelei St.Rose 47:40 47:42 4:46 F 10 KM Run
3 259 Sonja Leilich-Nelson 50:46 50:47 5:05 F 10 KM Run
4 260 Maegen Scheepers 50:45 50:48 5:05 F 10 KM Run
5 261 Tessa Chamberlain 53:26 53:30 5:21 F 10 KM Run
6 308 Pamela Parker 54:19 54:19 5:26 F 10 KM Run
7 258 Kiran Kaila-Minhas 55:36 55:36 5:34 F 10 KM Run
8 255 Bonnie Hatley 56:19 56:21 5:38 F 10 KM Run
9 304 Becka Olsen 56:29 56:31 5:39 F 10 KM Run
10 268 Katelyn McManon 58:03 58:15 5:50 F 10 KM Run
11 256 Alisha Adams 58:03 58:15 5:50 F 10 KM Run
12 206 Kylie Bassett 58:18 58:25 5:51 F 10 KM Run
13 273 Merilee Hoffman 1:00:00 1:00:00 6:00 F 10 KM Run
14 330 Kaitlin Troy 1:00:20 1:00:20 6:02 F 10 KM Run
15 311 Lara Pederson 1:00:38 1:00:52 6:05 F 10 KM Run
16 223 Carol Fedyk 1:00:54 1:01:01 6:06 F 10 KM Run
17 229 Julie Hadden 1:00:53 1:01:08 6:07 F 10 KM Run
18 312 Tamara Pelletier 1:01:06 1:01:16 6:08 F 10 KM Run
19 267 Vanessa Yarama 1:01:47 1:01:47 6:11 F 10 KM Run
20 233 myrna jewell 1:01:30 1:01:48 6:11 F 10 KM Run
21 270 Miranda Kynoch 1:02:05 1:02:05 6:12 F 10 KM Run
22 208 Sandra Blackwell 1:02:06 1:02:06 6:13 F 10 KM Run
23 207 Szilvia Bidner 1:02:12 1:02:15 6:13 F 10 KM Run
24 212 Diana Bradley 1:02:20 1:02:36 6:16 F 10 KM Run
25 335 Michelle Yon 1:03:14 1:03:14 6:19 F 10 KM Run
26 251 Tracy Mogus 1:03:23 1:03:23 6:20 F 10 KM Run
27 272 Teri Peterson 1:03:23 1:03:23 6:20 F 10 KM Run
28 305 Heather Ouellette 1:04:36 1:04:36 6:28 F 10 KM Run
29 242 Natalie Livingstone 1:05:25 1:05:25 6:33 F 10 KM Run
30 263 Diane Bilodeau 1:05:30 1:05:30 6:33 F 10 KM Run
31 227 Kim Garrison 1:06:30 1:06:39 6:40 F 10 KM Run
32 333 Katelyn Wiebe 1:07:30 1:07:38 6:46 F 10 KM Run
33 217 Jaimie Cappan 1:07:41 1:07:41 6:46 F 10 KM Run
34 324 Michelle Stephen 1:07:24 1:07:44 6:46 F 10 KM Run
35 264 Erin Novak 1:07:48 1:08:00 6:48 F 10 KM Run
36 210 Lyndsay Block 1:08:40 1:08:58 6:54 F 10 KM Run
37 201 Meghan Allan 1:10:35 1:10:41 7:04 F 10 KM Run
38 325 Lainy Stevenson 1:10:42 1:10:42 7:04 F 10 KM Run
39 228 Kelsey Gobbi 1:11:08 1:11:08 7:07 F 10 KM Run
40 250 Lisa Minnie 1:11:24 1:11:26 7:09 F 10 KM Run
41 224 Daniela Fisher 1:11:24 1:11:35 7:09 F 10 KM Run
42 232 Kim Hess 1:11:51 1:11:51 7:11 F 10 KM Run
43 254 Melanie Nicol 1:11:53 1:11:53 7:11 F 10 KM Run
44 222 Nichole Erickson 1:12:57 1:12:57 7:18 F 10 KM Run
45 271 Mairi Broadbent 1:12:47 1:12:57 7:18 F 10 KM Run
46 211 Natalie Bogh 1:13:25 1:13:38 7:22 F 10 KM Run
47 215 Paige Bruintjes 1:13:26 1:13:45 7:22 F 10 KM Run
48 307 Kelsi Pakula 1:13:26 1:13:45 7:22 F 10 KM Run
49 249 Meghann Miller 1:13:52 1:14:08 7:25 F 10 KM Run
50 235 Carmen Kelly 1:14:12 1:14:12 7:25 F 10 KM Run
51 218 Jaimee Croot 1:14:05 1:14:14 7:25 F 10 KM Run
52 246 Willow McIntyre 1:16:08 1:16:15 7:38 F 10 KM Run
53 219 Jaclyn Dixon 1:16:08 1:16:16 7:38 F 10 KM Run
54 240 Robyn Leischner 1:19:22 1:19:33 7:57 F 10 KM Run
55 245 Michelle Matthews 1:19:21 1:19:34 7:57 F 10 KM Run
56 318 Karla Seaward 1:21:38 1:21:38 8:10 F 10 KM Run
57 314 Miranda Perrin 1:23:33 1:23:33 8:21 F 10 KM Run
58 332 Meghan Whyman 1:30:00 1:30:09 9:01 F 10 KM Run
59 331 Tiffany Ward 1:30:13 1:30:13 9:01 F 10 KM Run
               
Female 50+ in division 10 KM Run
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 234 Margaret Jones-Bricker 46:34 46:38 4:40 F 10 KM Run
2 319 Carolyn Shannon 53:24 53:29 5:21 F 10 KM Run
3 202 Ida Alleman 54:45 54:50 5:29 F 10 KM Run
4 321 Suzanne Sharp 55:13 55:18 5:32 F 10 KM Run
5 322 Brenda Solmonson 59:02 59:06 5:55 F 10 KM Run
6 225 Finola Gallagher 1:01:00 1:01:13 6:07 F 10 KM Run
7 253 Jane Newman 1:01:35 1:01:51 6:11 F 10 KM Run
8 257 Denise Pederson 1:05:16 1:05:30 6:33 F 10 KM Run
9 244 Shelley Major 1:08:29 1:08:43 6:52 F 10 KM Run
10 306 Helen Owen 1:47:53 1:48:13 10:49 F 10 KM Run
               
Male 19-49 in division 1/2 Marathon
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 21 Barry Nakahara 1:29:35 1:29:35 4:15 M 1/2 Marathon
2 45 Damian Pgihin 1:29:44 1:29:44 4:15 M 1/2 Marathon
3 20 Cameron McNamara 1:30:04 1:30:04 4:16 M 1/2 Marathon
4 35 Jonathan Taylor 1:32:32 1:32:40 4:24 M 1/2 Marathon
5 11 Lance Forsberg 1:33:13 1:33:18 4:25 M 1/2 Marathon
6 32 Jeremy Seely 1:37:00 1:37:00 4:36 M 1/2 Marathon
7 14 Michael Hess 1:47:50 1:47:55 5:07 M 1/2 Marathon
8 29 Jesse Priseman 1:53:03 1:53:04 5:22 M 1/2 Marathon
9 19 Graham Longpre 2:03:54 2:04:01 5:53 M 1/2 Marathon
10 1 Denzil Amor 2:29:10 2:29:17 7:05 M 1/2 Marathon
11 17 Jeff Lindsay 2:31:22 2:31:31 7:11 M 1/2 Marathon
               
Male 50+ in division 1/2 Marathon
         
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 2 David Baroff 1:33:55 1:33:55 4:27 M 1/2 Marathon
2 41 Doug Ramsay 1:42:53 1:42:55 4:53 M 1/2 Marathon
3 34 Dinos Spiliopoulos 1:51:26 1:51:27 5:17 M 1/2 Marathon
4 37 Michael Warr 1:59:16 1:59:16 5:39 M 1/2 Marathon
5 43 Karl Sturmanis 2:10:08 2:10:15 6:10 M 1/2 Marathon
               
Female 18 & Under in division 1/2 Marathon
       
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 46 Melanie Hunter 1:52:10 1:52:13 5:19 F 1/2 Marathon
2 24 Amber Nordquist 1:52:10 1:52:13 5:19 F 1/2 Marathon
               
Female 19-49 in division 1/2 Marathon
       
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 27 Jacqui Pettersen 1:38:57 1:38:59 4:41 F 1/2 Marathon
2 15 Marissa Kellett 1:40:44 1:40:46 4:47 F 1/2 Marathon
3 22 Wanda Nemethy 1:42:21 1:42:23 4:51 F 1/2 Marathon
4 36 Megan Vassallo 1:47:59 1:48:03 5:07 F 1/2 Marathon
5 5 Belen Comas 1:48:41 1:48:47 5:09 F 1/2 Marathon
6 9 Charlene Flood 1:53:51 1:53:51 5:24 F 1/2 Marathon
7 23 Kyleen Nicholson 1:54:42 1:54:42 5:26 F 1/2 Marathon
8 8 Reyna Flack 1:58:21 1:58:27 5:37 F 1/2 Marathon
9 7 Elizabeth Dabels 1:59:17 1:59:17 5:39 F 1/2 Marathon
10 25 Crystal Norum 2:00:21 2:00:27 5:43 F 1/2 Marathon
11 47 Matija Tiani 2:00:57 2:01:01 5:44 F 1/2 Marathon
12 26 Terri Paul 2:03:58 2:04:03 5:53 F 1/2 Marathon
13 38 Michelle Cyr-Whiting 2:07:16 2:07:22 6:02 F 1/2 Marathon
14 33 Hailey Smith 2:10:19 2:10:24 6:11 F 1/2 Marathon
15 42 Fiona Lamprecht 2:27:53 2:27:56 7:01 F 1/2 Marathon
16 13 Erika Giesbrecht 2:30:48 2:30:48 7:09 F 1/2 Marathon
17 18 Helene Loetscher 2:45:46 2:45:54 7:52 F 1/2 Marathon
18 31 Zandra Ross 2:45:46 2:45:54 7:52 F 1/2 Marathon
               
Female 50+ in division 1/2 Marathon
       
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Division
1 3 Elaine Buxton 1:51:28 1:51:35 5:17 F 1/2 Marathon
2 16 Suzanne LeBlanc 1:52:37 1:52:37 5:20 F 1/2 Marathon
3 28 Nancy Pilon 1:57:58 1:58:01 5:36 F 1/2 Marathon
4 10 Lisa Flood 2:12:01 2:12:01 6:15 F 1/2 Marathon
5 39 Shirley Belisle 2:34:45 2:34:51 7:20 F 1/2 Marathon

 

 

Division: 5 KM Run
           
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Age Rank Division
1 470 Zachary Matyas 17:13 17:13 3:27 M 1 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
2 544 Isaac Goodrich 18:52 18:52 3:46 M 2 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
3 469 Steve Matyas 19:30 19:30 3:54 M 1 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
4 484 Simon Nemethy 19:59 19:59 3:59 M 3 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
5 534 Rebecca Powell 22:36 22:36 4:31 F 1 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
6 527 Dennis Nelson 22:46 22:48 4:34 M 2 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
7 451 Spencer Hoppe 23:13 23:15 4:39 M 4 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
8 543 Sean Williams 24:08 24:14 4:51 M 5 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
9 416 Matt Buchi 25:14 25:14 5:03 M 3 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
10 432 Ben Fandrick 25:18 25:20 5:04 M 1 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
11 467 Aileen Machell 25:24 25:24 5:05 F 2 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
12 530 Max Bast 25:37 25:42 5:08 M 6 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
13 528 Justin Nelson 25:40 25:44 5:09 M 7 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
14 482 Brooklyn Negard 26:12 26:21 5:16 F 1 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
15 477 Kayla McElhinney 26:22 26:22 5:16 F 2 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
16 500 Doran Schuur 26:50 26:51 5:22 F 1 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
17 434 Arlen Fleury 27:08 27:08 5:26 M 4 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
18 483 Joel Nelson 27:08 27:13 5:27 M 8 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
19 465 Daniel Lynch 27:25 27:25 5:29 M 5 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
20 535 Jennifer Dionne 27:29 27:32 5:30 F 3 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
21 426 Laurie Dillman 28:41 28:41 5:44 F 4 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
22 521 Kim Williams 29:04 29:04 5:49 F 5 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
23 409 James Bourque 29:06 29:11 5:50 M 6 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
24 423 Gordon Cross 29:18 29:18 5:52 M 7 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
25 424 Grace Cross 29:18 29:18 5:52 F 3 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
26 433 Jasmine Filipe 29:05 29:25 5:53 F 6 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
27 415 Jennifer Brunn 29:06 29:33 5:55 F 7 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
28 472 Catherine McCarthy 29:40 29:40 5:56 F 8 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
29 478 Hilary McGregor 30:02 30:11 6:02 F 9 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
30 429 Colin Engstrom 30:04 30:28 6:06 M 9 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
31 430 Doug Engstrom 30:15 30:41 6:08 M 8 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
32 419 Allison Clausen 30:43 30:43 6:09 F 4 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
33 407 Jim Bodenham 30:46 30:46 6:09 M 9 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
34 456 Christian Kelly 30:25 30:48 6:10 M 10 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
35 466 Daniel Lyons 30:42 30:51 6:10 M 10 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
36 402 Kelly Bailey 30:53 30:56 6:11 F 10 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
37 501 Celina Scofield 31:00 31:01 6:12 F 11 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
38 461 Kate LeCorre 31:02 31:03 6:13 F 12 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
39 421 Ashley Corrigal 31:15 31:27 6:17 F 13 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
40 414 Allison Brouwer 31:28 31:40 6:20 F 14 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
41 427 Eilleen Dover 31:50 31:50 6:22 F 15 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
42 431 Lisa Engstrom 31:56 32:20 6:28 F 16 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
43 422 maria covita 31:56 32:20 6:28 F 17 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
44 460 Heather Larsen 32:11 32:24 6:29 F 18 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
45 408 Shari Bodenham 32:36 32:47 6:33 F 19 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
46 490 Keely Percival 32:48 32:48 6:34 F 20 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
47 475 Keith McCreadie 33:04 33:04 6:37 M 11 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
48 537 Jaedin Klassen 32:42 33:09 6:38 M 11 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
49 538 Jordin Klassen 32:49 33:15 6:39 M 12 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
50 442 Lorna Grant 33:17 33:17 6:39 F 21 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
51 516 Nicholas Veeken 33:27 33:27 6:41 M 13 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
52 515 Elisabeth Veeken 33:27 33:27 6:41 F 22 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
53 517 Connie Vincent 33:32 33:32 6:42 F 2 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
54 413 Erica Brough 33:27 33:33 6:43 F 23 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
55 445 Rose Halsall 33:52 34:00 6:48 F 24 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
56 404 Rechelle Bells 34:02 34:02 6:48 F 25 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
57 452 Carri Hora 33:59 34:03 6:49 F 26 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
58 476 Maureen Mcdonald 34:08 34:08 6:50 F 27 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
59 425 Regan Daoust 34:08 34:08 6:50 F 28 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
60 494 Anna Marie Racicot 34:07 34:13 6:51 F 3 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
61 539 Tanya Klassen 33:49 34:15 6:51 F 29 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
62 536 Ernie Klassen 34:17 34:17 6:51 M 12 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
63 474 Crissy McCreadie 34:35 34:35 6:55 F 30 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
64 504 Shannon Smith 34:31 34:40 6:56 F 31 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
65 503 Nancy Shorter Lowrie 34:32 34:40 6:56 F 4 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
66 457 Kaitlyn Knowles 34:41 34:41 6:56 F 32 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
67 412 Tomar Branco 34:28 34:42 6:56 M 14 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
68 505 Sylvie St. Pierre 34:46 34:46 6:57 F 5 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
69 428 Arlene Dyer 34:29 34:47 6:57 F 6 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
70 497 Becky Row 34:30 34:48 6:58 F 33 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
71 473 Renee McCloskey 35:00 35:00 7:00 F 34 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
72 449 Nikki Hoffman 35:11 35:11 7:02 F 35 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
73 487 Molly Patterson 35:43 35:43 7:09 F 5 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
74 488 Wendy Pelkey 35:30 35:44 7:09 F 36 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
75 509 Chelsea Starck 35:28 35:44 7:09 F 37 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
76 510 Olaf Starck 35:28 35:45 7:09 M 2 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
77 486 Mia Patterson 35:51 35:51 7:10 F 38 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
78 531 Emelye Boyes 35:46 35:56 7:11 F 39 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
79 532 Jacqueline Boyes 35:56 35:56 7:11 F 7 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
80 489 Wendelin Pelletier 36:37 36:37 7:19 F 8 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
81 450 amanda hollier 37:44 37:44 7:33 F 40 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
82 491 Quinn Friesen 37:42 37:56 7:35 M 15 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
83 524 Grant Yule 37:43 38:02 7:36 M 3 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
84 511 Patricia Strim 37:46 38:04 7:37 F 9 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
85 533 Ceri Siemens 38:05 38:05 7:37 F 41 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
86 401 Keri Allen 38:07 38:07 7:37 F 42 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
87 540 Kent Friesen 38:01 38:16 7:39 M 13 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
88 508 Zenze Stanley-Jones 38:29 38:29 7:42 F 6 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
89 464 Amy Little 38:34 38:34 7:43 F 43 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
90 454 Candy Keene 38:37 39:05 7:49 F 44 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
91 459 Harold Lang 38:37 39:05 7:49 M 16 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
92 513 Kelly Todoruk 39:21 39:23 7:53 F 45 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
93 481 Lily Miners 39:26 39:38 7:56 F 7 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
94 480 Andrea Miners 39:26 39:38 7:56 F 46 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
95 406 Katie Blight 39:44 39:47 7:57 F 47 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
96 446 Brandon Hill 41:00 41:16 8:15 M 17 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
97 447 Zachary Hill 41:02 41:17 8:15 M 18 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
98 468 Elaine MacPherson 41:02 41:17 8:15 F 48 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
99 479 Kerensa Medhurst 41:38 41:38 8:20 F 49 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
100 438 Stacy Gammon 41:35 41:40 8:20 F 50 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
101 455 Carmel Kelly 41:34 41:56 8:23 F 51 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
102 403 Carol Bajkov 41:56 42:09 8:26 F 10 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
103 506 Brian Stanley 42:27 42:35 8:31 M 14 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
104 418 Emma Church 42:14 42:44 8:33 F 52 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
105 439 Joanna Garbutt 42:15 42:45 8:33 F 53 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
106 541 Mya Friesen 43:23 43:39 8:44 F 8 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
107 410 Bianca Branco 43:24 43:40 8:44 F 9 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
108 411 David Branco 43:26 43:41 8:44 M 15 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
109 507 Zeanna Stanley-Jones 45:28 45:34 9:07 F 10 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
110 542 Wayne Burkinshaw 46:18 46:39 9:20 M 4 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
111 417 Sylvia Burkinshaw 46:18 46:39 9:20 F 11 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
112 405 Evert Bjorklund 47:50 48:18 9:40 M 5 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
113 525 Jean Yule 48:13 48:31 9:42 F 12 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
114 502 Kimberly Seabrook 49:14 49:46 9:57 F 54 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
115 496 Samantha Richards 50:11 50:42 10:08 F 55 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
116 420 Ginny Correia 50:11 50:43 10:09 F 13 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
117 493 Kim Pryschlak 51:09 51:38 10:20 F 56 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
118 436 Tanis Forgues 51:38 51:38 10:20 F 57 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
119 514 Esme Vander Merwe 51:38 52:00 10:24 F 14 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
120 512 Nellie Teichroeb 52:01 52:01 10:24 F 58 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
121 485 Justin Osterhout 52:19 52:30 10:30 M 16 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
122 453 Penny Jones 1:01:53 1:01:53 12:23 F 59 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
                 
Division: 10 KM Run
           
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Age Rank Division
1 241 Devon liversidge 38:41 38:41 3:52 M 1 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
2 303 Anita O'Brien 41:12 41:13 4:07 F 1 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
3 317 Andrew Seabrook 44:43 44:44 4:28 M 2 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
4 315 Matthew Prosk 46:33 46:34 4:39 M 3 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
5 234 Margaret Jones-Bricker 46:34 46:38 4:40 F 1 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
6 205 Tim Antill 47:10 47:10 4:43 M 4 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
7 237 Daniel Kump 47:14 47:18 4:44 M 1 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
8 323 Lorelei St.Rose 47:40 47:42 4:46 F 2 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
9 243 Andy MacLachlan 49:12 49:12 4:55 M 5 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
10 320 Kelly Sharp 49:42 49:47 4:59 M 2 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
11 259 Sonja Leilich-Nelson 50:46 50:47 5:05 F 3 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
12 316 Hans Rasmussen 50:26 50:48 5:05 M 6 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
13 260 Maegen Scheepers 50:45 50:48 5:05 F 4 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
14 209 Ken Blair 51:31 51:33 5:09 M 7 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
15 319 Carolyn Shannon 53:24 53:29 5:21 F 2 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
16 261 Tessa Chamberlain 53:26 53:30 5:21 F 5 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
17 226 Ron Gallo 53:39 53:42 5:22 M 3 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
18 308 Pamela Parker 54:19 54:19 5:26 F 6 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
19 269 Pat Merz 54:35 54:45 5:28 M 8 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
20 202 Ida Alleman 54:45 54:50 5:29 F 3 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
21 321 Suzanne Sharp 55:13 55:18 5:32 F 4 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
22 258 Kiran Kaila-Minhas 55:36 55:36 5:34 F 7 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
23 266 Chris Ramsay 55:38 55:38 5:34 M 9 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
24 265 Doug Perdue 56:20 56:20 5:38 M 4 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
25 255 Bonnie Hatley 56:19 56:21 5:38 F 8 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
26 304 Becka Olsen 56:29 56:31 5:39 F 9 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
27 334 Spencer Williams 56:30 56:32 5:39 M 10 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
28 313 Mike Penner 56:58 56:58 5:42 M 11 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
29 204 Brodie Angus 57:05 57:05 5:42 M 12 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
30 301 Graham Novak 58:04 58:09 5:49 M 13 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
31 268 Katelyn McManon 58:03 58:15 5:50 F 10 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
32 256 Alisha Adams 58:03 58:15 5:50 F 11 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
33 206 Kylie Bassett 58:18 58:25 5:51 F 12 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
34 322 Brenda Solmonson 59:02 59:06 5:55 F 5 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
35 262 Jason Fisher 59:16 59:26 5:57 M 14 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
36 273 Merilee Hoffman 1:00:00 1:00:00 6:00 F 13 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
37 330 Kaitlin Troy 1:00:20 1:00:20 6:02 F 14 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
38 311 Lara Pederson 1:00:38 1:00:52 6:05 F 15 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
39 223 Carol Fedyk 1:00:54 1:01:01 6:06 F 16 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
40 229 Julie Hadden 1:00:53 1:01:08 6:07 F 17 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
41 225 Finola Gallagher 1:01:00 1:01:13 6:07 F 6 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
42 312 Tamara Pelletier 1:01:06 1:01:16 6:08 F 18 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
43 267 Vanessa Yarama 1:01:47 1:01:47 6:11 F 19 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
44 233 myrna jewell 1:01:30 1:01:48 6:11 F 20 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
45 253 Jane Newman 1:01:35 1:01:51 6:11 F 7 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
46 270 Miranda Kynoch 1:02:05 1:02:05 6:12 F 21 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
47 208 Sandra Blackwell 1:02:06 1:02:06 6:13 F 22 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
48 207 Szilvia Bidner 1:02:12 1:02:15 6:13 F 23 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
49 213 Troy Bradley 1:02:36 1:02:36 6:16 M 5 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
50 212 Diana Bradley 1:02:20 1:02:36 6:16 F 24 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
51 335 Michelle Yon 1:03:14 1:03:14 6:19 F 25 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
52 251 Tracy Mogus 1:03:23 1:03:23 6:20 F 26 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
53 272 Teri Peterson 1:03:23 1:03:23 6:20 F 27 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
54 305 Heather Ouellette 1:04:36 1:04:36 6:28 F 28 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
55 310 steve pavich 1:05:21 1:05:21 6:32 M 15 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
56 242 Natalie Livingstone 1:05:25 1:05:25 6:33 F 29 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
57 263 Diane Bilodeau 1:05:30 1:05:30 6:33 F 30 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
58 257 Denise Pederson 1:05:16 1:05:30 6:33 F 8 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
59 216 Shane Campbell 1:05:34 1:05:40 6:34 M 6 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
60 227 Kim Garrison 1:06:30 1:06:39 6:40 F 31 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
61 329 Stan Traeger 1:07:23 1:07:23 6:44 M 7 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
62 333 Katelyn Wiebe 1:07:30 1:07:38 6:46 F 32 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
63 217 Jaimie Cappan 1:07:41 1:07:41 6:46 F 33 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
64 324 Michelle Stephen 1:07:24 1:07:44 6:46 F 34 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
65 264 Erin Novak 1:07:48 1:08:00 6:48 F 35 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
66 244 Shelley Major 1:08:29 1:08:43 6:52 F 9 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
67 210 Lyndsay Block 1:08:40 1:08:58 6:54 F 36 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
68 201 Meghan Allan 1:10:35 1:10:41 7:04 F 37 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
69 325 Lainy Stevenson 1:10:42 1:10:42 7:04 F 38 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
70 326 Jonathan Stewart 1:10:46 1:11:07 7:07 M 16 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
71 228 Kelsey Gobbi 1:11:08 1:11:08 7:07 F 39 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
72 250 Lisa Minnie 1:11:24 1:11:26 7:09 F 40 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
73 224 Daniela Fisher 1:11:24 1:11:35 7:09 F 41 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
74 221 Noemie Eckert 1:11:35 1:11:51 7:11 F 1 F-1 to 18 10 KM Run
75 232 Kim Hess 1:11:51 1:11:51 7:11 F 42 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
76 254 Melanie Nicol 1:11:53 1:11:53 7:11 F 43 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
77 222 Nichole Erickson 1:12:57 1:12:57 7:18 F 44 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
78 271 Mairi Broadbent 1:12:47 1:12:57 7:18 F 45 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
79 220 Damian Dorschner 1:13:01 1:13:16 7:20 M 17 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
80 211 Natalie Bogh 1:13:25 1:13:38 7:22 F 46 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
81 215 Paige Bruintjes 1:13:26 1:13:45 7:22 F 47 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
82 307 Kelsi Pakula 1:13:26 1:13:45 7:22 F 48 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
83 214 Bud Bruintjes 1:13:26 1:13:45 7:22 M 8 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
84 249 Meghann Miller 1:13:52 1:14:08 7:25 F 49 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
85 230 Carl Harasym 1:13:54 1:14:11 7:25 M 18 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
86 235 Carmen Kelly 1:14:12 1:14:12 7:25 F 50 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
87 218 Jaimee Croot 1:14:05 1:14:14 7:25 F 51 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
88 328 Mike Tasker 1:14:04 1:14:21 7:26 M 19 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
89 236 Cody Knott 1:15:23 1:15:39 7:34 M 20 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
90 246 Willow McIntyre 1:16:08 1:16:15 7:38 F 52 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
91 219 Jaclyn Dixon 1:16:08 1:16:16 7:38 F 53 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
92 240 Robyn Leischner 1:19:22 1:19:33 7:57 F 54 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
93 245 Michelle Matthews 1:19:21 1:19:34 7:57 F 55 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
94 318 Karla Seaward 1:21:38 1:21:38 8:10 F 56 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
95 314 Miranda Perrin 1:23:33 1:23:33 8:21 F 57 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
96 332 Meghan Whyman 1:30:00 1:30:09 9:01 F 58 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
97 331 Tiffany Ward 1:30:13 1:30:13 9:01 F 59 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
98 306 Helen Owen 1:47:53 1:48:13 10:49 F 10 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
                 
Division: 1/2 Marathon
           
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Gender Age Rank Division
1 21 Barry Nakahara 1:29:35 1:29:35 4:15 M 1 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
2 45 Damian Pgihin 1:29:44 1:29:44 4:15 M 2 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
3 20 Cameron McNamara 1:30:04 1:30:04 4:16 M 3 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
4 35 Jonathan Taylor 1:32:32 1:32:40 4:24 M 4 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
5 11 Lance Forsberg 1:33:13 1:33:18 4:25 M 5 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
6 2 David Baroff 1:33:55 1:33:55 4:27 M 1 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
7 32 Jeremy Seely 1:37:00 1:37:00 4:36 M 6 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
8 27 Jacqui Pettersen 1:38:57 1:38:59 4:41 F 1 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
9 15 Marissa Kellett 1:40:44 1:40:46 4:47 F 2 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
10 22 Wanda Nemethy 1:42:21 1:42:23 4:51 F 3 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
11 41 Doug Ramsay 1:42:53 1:42:55 4:53 M 2 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
12 14 Michael Hess 1:47:50 1:47:55 5:07 M 7 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
13 36 Megan Vassallo 1:47:59 1:48:03 5:07 F 4 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
14 5 Belen Comas 1:48:41 1:48:47 5:09 F 5 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
15 34 Dinos Spiliopoulos 1:51:26 1:51:27 5:17 M 3 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
16 3 Elaine Buxton 1:51:28 1:51:35 5:17 F 1 F-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
17 46 Melanie Hunter 1:52:10 1:52:13 5:19 F 1 F-1 to 18 1/2 Marathon
18 24 Amber Nordquist 1:52:10 1:52:13 5:19 F 2 F-1 to 18 1/2 Marathon
19 16 Suzanne LeBlanc 1:52:37 1:52:37 5:20 F 2 F-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
20 29 Jesse Priseman 1:53:03 1:53:04 5:22 M 8 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
21 9 Charlene Flood 1:53:51 1:53:51 5:24 F 6 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
22 23 Kyleen Nicholson 1:54:42 1:54:42 5:26 F 7 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
23 28 Nancy Pilon 1:57:58 1:58:01 5:36 F 3 F-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
24 8 Reyna Flack 1:58:21 1:58:27 5:37 F 8 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
25 37 Michael Warr 1:59:16 1:59:16 5:39 M 4 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
26 7 Elizabeth Dabels 1:59:17 1:59:17 5:39 F 9 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
27 25 Crystal Norum 2:00:21 2:00:27 5:43 F 10 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
28 47 Matija Tiani 2:00:57 2:01:01 5:44 F 11 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
29 19 Graham Longpre 2:03:54 2:04:01 5:53 M 9 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
30 26 Terri Paul 2:03:58 2:04:03 5:53 F 12 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
31 38 Michelle Cyr-Whiting 2:07:16 2:07:22 6:02 F 13 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
32 43 Karl Sturmanis 2:10:08 2:10:15 6:10 M 5 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
33 33 Hailey Smith 2:10:19 2:10:24 6:11 F 14 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
34 10 Lisa Flood 2:12:01 2:12:01 6:15 F 4 F-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
35 42 Fiona Lamprecht 2:27:53 2:27:56 7:01 F 15 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
36 1 Denzil Amor 2:29:10 2:29:17 7:05 M 10 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
37 13 Erika Giesbrecht 2:30:48 2:30:48 7:09 F 16 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
38 17 Jeff Lindsay 2:31:22 2:31:31 7:11 M 11 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
39 39 Shirley Belisle 2:34:45 2:34:51 7:20 F 5 F-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
40 18 Helene Loetscher 2:45:46 2:45:54 7:52 F 17 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
41 31 Zandra Ross 2:45:46 2:45:54 7:52 F 18 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
42 4 Lister Chen 2:54:09 2:54:18 8:16 M 6 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: Closed, see you on the trails

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine