5 KM Results
10 KM Results
1/2 Marathon Results









Division: 5 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Age Rank Division
1 445 Alexander Nemethy 00:19:17 00:19:18 3:52 1 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
2 383 Isaac Goodrich 00:20:24 00:20:29 4:06 2 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
3 355 Andrew Cassidy 00:20:33 00:20:39 4:08 1 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
4 465 Calvin Tedesco 00:21:20 00:21:26 4:17 3 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
5 446 Simon Nemethy 00:22:21 00:22:23 4:29 4 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
6 447 Wanda Nemethy 00:22:42 00:22:43 4:33 1 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
7 382 Abby Goodrich 00:22:49 00:22:55 4:35 1 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
8 356 Sarah Champagne 00:22:56 00:23:06 4:37 2 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
9 483 Dan Watt 00:23:35 00:23:41 4:44 2 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
10 368 Ben Fandrick 00:23:38 00:23:47 4:45 1 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
11 350 Nick Buljevic 00:23:53 00:23:56 4:47 3 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
12 408 Brian Kolody 00:24:16 00:24:16 4:51 4 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
13 358 Jeremy Comba 00:24:23 00:24:30 4:54 5 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
14 442 Taro Nakahara 00:24:38 00:24:40 4:56 5 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
15 326 Jeanette Wiens 00:24:36 00:24:48 4:58 3 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
16 489 Shelli Williams 00:24:49 00:24:56 4:59 4 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
17 426 Mike Lloyd 00:25:05 00:25:14 5:03 6 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
18 488 Sean Williams 00:25:15 00:25:22 5:04 6 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
19 417 Ross Lennox 00:25:29 00:25:36 5:07 7 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
20 424 Gabriel Lloyd 00:25:33 00:25:42 5:08 7 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
21 419 Bill Lindsay 00:25:23 00:25:45 5:09 8 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
22 150 Julia Montague 00:26:02 00:26:07 5:13 5 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
23 346 Dave Branco 00:26:02 00:26:07 5:13 9 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
24 428 Aileen Machell 00:26:02 00:26:07 5:13 6 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
25 463 sherry sherba 00:26:30 00:26:38 5:20 7 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
26 416 Anita Lennox 00:26:33 00:26:41 5:20 8 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
27 376 Delayne Gascon 00:26:42 00:26:46 5:21 9 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
28 509 Don Williams 00:26:39 00:26:46 5:21 10 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
29 399 Beth Hillhouse 00:26:35 00:26:49 5:22 10 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
30 423 Barb Lloyd 00:26:42 00:26:50 5:22 11 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
31 444 Quinn Neil 00:27:07 00:27:09 5:26 8 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
32 340 Nathan Beebe 00:27:02 00:27:22 5:28 9 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
33 433 Catherine McCarthy 00:27:42 00:27:47 5:33 12 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
34 390 John Halovich 00:27:30 00:27:48 5:34 11 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
35 391 John Halovich 00:27:30 00:27:48 5:34 10 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
36 440 Heather Nagy 00:28:10 00:28:12 5:38 1 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
37 501 Wayne Yule 00:28:11 00:28:21 5:40 2 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
38 406 Chris Kinch 00:28:13 00:28:25 5:41 12 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
39 441 Marcus Nagy 00:28:12 00:28:31 5:42 13 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
40 342 Leanne Betker 00:28:19 00:28:37 5:43 13 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
41 452 Jennifer Oviatt 00:28:28 00:28:37 5:43 14 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
42 458 Susan Reimer 00:28:22 00:28:38 5:44 15 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
43 381 Yianni Giannisis 00:28:23 00:28:41 5:44 11 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
44 500 Scott Yule 00:28:26 00:28:46 5:45 14 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
45 343 Ken Bielert 00:28:41 00:29:14 5:51 15 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
46 375 Teresa Galbraith 00:28:42 00:29:14 5:51 16 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
47 487 Dychelle Williams 00:29:07 00:29:14 5:51 17 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
48 484 Welsey Li 00:28:56 00:29:15 5:51 2 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
49 466 Karen Hall 00:29:15 00:29:21 5:52 18 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
50 455 Heather Pilon 00:29:15 00:29:22 5:52 19 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
51 503 Tom Zellman 00:29:12 00:29:25 5:53 16 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
52 373 April Gagnon 00:29:24 00:29:29 5:54 3 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
53 427 Sue MacDonald 00:29:23 00:29:29 5:54 20 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
54 370 Hanna Fettis 00:29:38 00:29:52 5:58 21 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
55 371 Laura Fettis 00:29:38 00:29:52 5:58 22 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
56 459 Riley Reiter 00:29:37 00:29:52 5:58 17 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
57 525 Lotte Andersen 00:29:31 00:29:53 5:59 23 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
58 409 Celine Kolody 00:29:55 00:29:56 5:59 24 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
59 443 Hayden Neil 00:30:13 00:30:16 6:03 12 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
60 420 Krista Lindsay 00:29:54 00:30:17 6:03 25 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
61 275 Vernon Neil 00:30:16 00:30:19 6:04 18 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
62 462 Heather Runn 00:30:24 00:30:48 6:10 26 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
63 338 John Beebe 00:31:03 00:31:23 6:17 19 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
64 339 Maricris Beebe 00:31:03 00:31:23 6:17 27 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
65 377 Ashley Gauthier 00:31:08 00:31:28 6:18 28 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
66 378 James Gauthier 00:31:08 00:31:28 6:18 20 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
67 477 Diane Van Bakel 00:31:29 00:31:31 6:18 29 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
68 434 Laurie McIntosh 00:31:20 00:31:34 6:19 2 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
69 479 Ron Veninsky 00:31:31 00:31:42 6:20 3 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
70 404 Linda Karpenko 00:31:28 00:31:50 6:22 3 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
71 495 Chris Yule 00:31:39 00:31:50 6:22 13 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
72 456 Amanda Priseman 00:31:13 00:31:55 6:23 30 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
73 431 Marlena Matyas 00:31:42 00:31:56 6:23 31 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
74 347 Natalie Bridge 00:32:04 00:32:17 6:27 32 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
75 384 Rachel Green 00:32:03 00:32:17 6:27 33 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
76 473 Kelly Todoruk 00:32:07 00:32:26 6:29 34 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
77 530 Victor Ferreira 00:32:17 00:32:31 6:30 21 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
78 353 Susie Butow 00:32:09 00:32:33 6:31 35 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
79 517 Brittany Ringdahl 00:32:33 00:32:33 6:31 36 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
80 504 Nicole Zrobek 00:32:14 00:32:35 6:31 37 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
81 461 Jeanette Roth 00:32:33 00:32:37 6:31 38 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
82 407 Vanessa Kinch 00:32:26 00:32:38 6:32 39 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
83 527 Kim Crerar 00:32:16 00:32:38 6:32 40 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
84 481 Shawna Wagner 00:32:19 00:32:41 6:32 41 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
85 464 Adele Taylor 00:32:24 00:32:51 6:34 42 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
86 502 Angelina Zellman 00:32:46 00:32:59 6:36 43 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
87 425 Jayden Lloyd 00:32:54 00:33:03 6:37 14 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
88 398 Sharon Heudes 00:32:47 00:33:13 6:39 4 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
89 363 Terry Cummins 00:33:07 00:33:18 6:40 4 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
90 422 Carrie Lizotte 00:33:25 00:33:29 6:42 44 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
91 379 Nancy Gauthier 00:33:20 00:33:32 6:42 45 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
92 401 Nikki Hoffman 00:33:05 00:33:52 6:46 46 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
93 498 Grant Yule 00:33:38 00:33:57 6:47 5 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
94 337 Natasha Bautista 00:33:42 00:34:07 6:49 47 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
95 372 Janine Fraser 00:33:52 00:34:19 6:52 48 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
96 448 Rachael Nicklen 00:34:03 00:34:19 6:52 4 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
97 357 Anita Comba 00:34:14 00:34:22 6:52 49 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
98 439 Karen Myatovic 00:33:59 00:34:26 6:53 50 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
99 414 Guy Lefevre 00:34:11 00:34:40 6:56 22 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
100 366 Jamie Erbacher 00:34:24 00:34:46 6:57 51 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
101 360 Breanne Cote 00:34:41 00:34:54 6:59 52 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
102 449 Amie O'Brien 00:34:41 00:34:54 6:59 53 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
103 344 Taylor Blair 00:34:39 00:35:21 7:04 5 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
104 490 Sorine Winther 00:34:40 00:35:21 7:04 54 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
105 523 Sigrid Tveita 00:35:30 00:35:51 7:10 55 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
106 526 Geordie Hilton 00:35:30 00:35:51 7:10 23 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
107 394 Anne Harris 00:35:41 00:35:57 7:11 56 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
108 413 Michelle Landry 00:35:37 00:36:01 7:12 57 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
109 361 Debbie Coupe 00:35:50 00:36:02 7:12 5 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
110 362 Eileen Cromarty 00:36:00 00:36:05 7:13 6 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
111 400 Betty Hoff 00:35:41 00:36:08 7:14 7 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
112 454 Laurel Patterson 00:35:52 00:36:15 7:15 8 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
113 197 Shanon Bird 00:36:50 00:36:51 7:22 58 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
114 486 Adria Williams 00:36:23 00:36:55 7:23 59 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
115 411 Sandra Lamb 00:36:25 00:36:56 7:23 60 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
116 496 Cyndie Yule 00:36:46 00:36:56 7:23 9 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
117 478 Kari Veninsky 00:36:47 00:36:57 7:23 61 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
118 429 Trish Mahmoud 00:36:42 00:37:14 7:27 62 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
119 480 Susan Von Alkier 00:37:06 00:37:29 7:30 63 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
120 508 Angie Evans 00:37:14 00:37:32 7:30 64 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
121 457 Sandy Ramsay 00:38:13 00:38:31 7:42 65 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
122 387 Trina Haan 00:38:24 00:38:49 7:46 66 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
123 354 Krista Buttenaar 00:38:57 00:39:13 7:51 67 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
124 494 Kathleen Wood 00:38:54 00:39:15 7:51 68 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
125 412 Corrine Landry 00:38:58 00:39:23 7:53 69 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
126 341 Teresa Bennett 00:39:19 00:39:33 7:55 70 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
127 493 Jeremy Wong 00:38:59 00:39:37 7:55 24 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
128 472 Nikola tillmanns 00:39:44 00:40:10 8:02 6 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
129 470 Melody tillmanns 00:39:45 00:40:11 8:02 71 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
130 467 Anja tillmanns 00:39:45 00:40:12 8:02 7 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
131 471 Mika tillmanns 00:39:46 00:40:12 8:02 8 F-1 to 18 5 KM Run
132 395 Ceoral Haynes 00:40:17 00:40:19 8:04 72 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
133 453 Louise Parnell 00:39:59 00:40:20 8:04 73 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
134 345 Janice Bleecker 00:40:48 00:41:28 8:18 74 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
135 474 Teddy Townsley 00:40:48 00:41:28 8:18 75 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
136 421 Jennifer Little 00:41:33 00:41:50 8:22 10 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
137 430 Sally Makin 00:41:50 00:41:50 8:22 11 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
138 491 Justin Wittmeier 00:41:57 00:42:14 8:27 15 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
139 369 Lori Fandrick 00:42:14 00:42:29 8:30 76 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
140 367 Judy Fan 00:41:59 00:42:30 8:30 77 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
141 334 Jennifer Arronge 00:42:17 00:42:33 8:31 78 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
142 492 Stacy Wittmeier 00:42:17 00:42:33 8:31 79 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
143 396 Ruth Headrick 00:42:45 00:43:00 8:36 80 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
144 485 Meghan Whymann 00:42:36 00:43:05 8:37 81 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
145 475 Alexander Vachon 00:42:35 00:43:06 8:37 16 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
146 476 Catherine Vachon 00:42:35 00:43:06 8:37 82 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
147 385 Mike Grimm 00:42:54 00:43:09 8:38 25 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
148 386 Sharel Grimm 00:42:54 00:43:09 8:38 83 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
149 450 Marlies Olsen 00:42:39 00:43:10 8:38 12 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
150 415 Robyn Leischner 00:43:12 00:43:40 8:44 84 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
151 351 Sylvia Burkinshaw 00:43:28 00:44:03 8:49 13 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
152 352 Wayne Burkinshaw 00:43:28 00:44:03 8:49 6 M-50 to 99 5 KM Run
153 482 Michelle Ward 00:44:28 00:45:04 9:01 85 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
154 418 Coral Leung 00:45:06 00:45:34 9:07 86 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
155 460 Gail Roberts 00:45:28 00:45:35 9:07 14 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
156 435 Iris McIntyre 00:45:57 00:46:02 9:12 15 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
157 499 Jean Yule 00:46:16 00:46:39 9:20 16 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
158 436 Darcy McLeod 00:50:15 00:50:45 10:09 26 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
159 497 Daniel Yule 00:50:15 00:50:45 10:09 27 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
160 336 Alison Barry 00:51:36 00:52:04 10:25 87 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
161 333 Ryan Allen 00:58:49 00:59:27 11:53 17 M-1 to 18 5 KM Run
162 374 Trent Gainer 00:58:50 00:59:28 11:54 28 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
163 397 Jennifer Herd 00:58:50 00:59:28 11:54 88 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
164 403 Rebecca Holmknst 00:58:51 00:59:28 11:54 89 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run
165 451 Justin Osterhout 01:00:31 01:00:41 12:08 29 M-19 to 49 5 KM Run
166 437 Terri Mitchell 01:00:22 01:00:56 12:11 17 F-50 to 99 5 KM Run
167 438 Danielle Molesworth 01:00:22 01:00:56 12:11 90 F-19 to 49 5 KM Run








Male 18 & Under in division 5 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 445 Alexander Nemethy 00:19:17 00:19:18 3:52 5 KM Run
2 383 Isaac Goodrich 00:20:24 00:20:29 4:06 5 KM Run
3 465 Calvin Tedesco 00:21:20 00:21:26 4:17 5 KM Run
4 446 Simon Nemethy 00:22:21 00:22:23 4:29 5 KM Run
5 442 Taro Nakahara 00:24:38 00:24:40 4:56 5 KM Run
6 488 Sean Williams 00:25:15 00:25:22 5:04 5 KM Run
7 424 Gabriel Lloyd 00:25:33 00:25:42 5:08 5 KM Run
8 444 Quinn Neil 00:27:07 00:27:09 5:26 5 KM Run
9 340 Nathan Beebe 00:27:02 00:27:22 5:28 5 KM Run
10 391 John Halovich 00:27:30 00:27:48 5:34 5 KM Run
11 381 Yianni Giannisis 00:28:23 00:28:41 5:44 5 KM Run
12 443 Hayden Neil 00:30:13 00:30:16 6:03 5 KM Run
13 495 Chris Yule 00:31:39 00:31:50 6:22 5 KM Run
14 425 Jayden Lloyd 00:32:54 00:33:03 6:37 5 KM Run
15 491 Justin Wittmeier 00:41:57 00:42:14 8:27 5 KM Run
16 475 Alexander Vachon 00:42:35 00:43:06 8:37 5 KM Run
17 333 Ryan Allen 00:58:49 00:59:27 11:53 5 KM Run








Male 19-49 in division 5 KM Run



Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 355 Andrew Cassidy 00:20:33 00:20:39 4:08 5 KM Run
2 483 Dan Watt 00:23:35 00:23:41 4:44 5 KM Run
3 350 Nick Buljevic 00:23:53 00:23:56 4:47 5 KM Run
4 408 Brian Kolody 00:24:16 00:24:16 4:51 5 KM Run
5 358 Jeremy Comba 00:24:23 00:24:30 4:54 5 KM Run
6 426 Mike Lloyd 00:25:05 00:25:14 5:03 5 KM Run
7 417 Ross Lennox 00:25:29 00:25:36 5:07 5 KM Run
8 419 Bill Lindsay 00:25:23 00:25:45 5:09 5 KM Run
9 346 Dave Branco 00:26:02 00:26:07 5:13 5 KM Run
10 509 Don Williams 00:26:39 00:26:46 5:21 5 KM Run
11 390 John Halovich 00:27:30 00:27:48 5:34 5 KM Run
12 406 Chris Kinch 00:28:13 00:28:25 5:41 5 KM Run
13 441 Marcus Nagy 00:28:12 00:28:31 5:42 5 KM Run
14 500 Scott Yule 00:28:26 00:28:46 5:45 5 KM Run
15 343 Ken Bielert 00:28:41 00:29:14 5:51 5 KM Run
16 503 Tom Zellman 00:29:12 00:29:25 5:53 5 KM Run
17 459 Riley Reiter 00:29:37 00:29:52 5:58 5 KM Run
18 275 Vernon Neil 00:30:16 00:30:19 6:04 5 KM Run
19 338 John Beebe 00:31:03 00:31:23 6:17 5 KM Run
20 378 James Gauthier 00:31:08 00:31:28 6:18 5 KM Run
21 530 Victor Ferreira 00:32:17 00:32:31 6:30 5 KM Run
22 414 Guy Lefevre 00:34:11 00:34:40 6:56 5 KM Run
23 526 Geordie Hilton 00:35:30 00:35:51 7:10 5 KM Run
24 493 Jeremy Wong 00:38:59 00:39:37 7:55 5 KM Run
25 385 Mike Grimm 00:42:54 00:43:09 8:38 5 KM Run
26 436 Darcy McLeod 00:50:15 00:50:45 10:09 5 KM Run
27 497 Daniel Yule 00:50:15 00:50:45 10:09 5 KM Run
28 374 Trent Gainer 00:58:50 00:59:28 11:54 5 KM Run
29 451 Justin Osterhout 01:00:31 01:00:41 12:08 5 KM Run








Male 50+ in division 5 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 368 Ben Fandrick 00:23:38 00:23:47 4:45 5 KM Run
2 501 Wayne Yule 00:28:11 00:28:21 5:40 5 KM Run
3 479 Ron Veninsky 00:31:31 00:31:42 6:20 5 KM Run
4 363 Terry Cummins 00:33:07 00:33:18 6:40 5 KM Run
5 498 Grant Yule 00:33:38 00:33:57 6:47 5 KM Run
6 352 Wayne Burkinshaw 00:43:28 00:44:03 8:49 5 KM Run








Female 18 & Under in division 5 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 382 Abby Goodrich 00:22:49 00:22:55 4:35 5 KM Run
2 484 Welsey Li 00:28:56 00:29:15 5:51 5 KM Run
3 373 April Gagnon 00:29:24 00:29:29 5:54 5 KM Run
4 448 Rachael Nicklen 00:34:03 00:34:19 6:52 5 KM Run
5 344 Taylor Blair 00:34:39 00:35:21 7:04 5 KM Run
6 472 Nikola tillmanns 00:39:44 00:40:10 8:02 5 KM Run
7 467 Anja tillmanns 00:39:45 00:40:12 8:02 5 KM Run
8 471 Mika tillmanns 00:39:46 00:40:12 8:02 5 KM Run








Female 19-49 in division 5 KM Run





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 447 Wanda Nemethy 00:22:42 00:22:43 4:33 5 KM Run
2 356 Sarah Champagne 00:22:56 00:23:06 4:37 5 KM Run
3 326 Jeanette Wiens 00:24:36 00:24:48 4:58 5 KM Run
4 489 Shelli Williams 00:24:49 00:24:56 4:59 5 KM Run
5 150 Julia Montague 00:26:02 00:26:07 5:13 5 KM Run
6 428 Aileen Machell 00:26:02 00:26:07 5:13 5 KM Run
7 463 sherry sherba 00:26:30 00:26:38 5:20 5 KM Run
8 416 Anita Lennox 00:26:33 00:26:41 5:20 5 KM Run
9 376 Delayne Gascon 00:26:42 00:26:46 5:21 5 KM Run
10 399 Beth Hillhouse 00:26:35 00:26:49 5:22 5 KM Run
11 423 Barb Lloyd 00:26:42 00:26:50 5:22 5 KM Run
12 433 Catherine McCarthy 00:27:42 00:27:47 5:33 5 KM Run
13 342 Leanne Betker 00:28:19 00:28:37 5:43 5 KM Run
14 452 Jennifer Oviatt 00:28:28 00:28:37 5:43 5 KM Run
15 458 Susan Reimer 00:28:22 00:28:38 5:44 5 KM Run
16 375 Teresa Galbraith 00:28:42 00:29:14 5:51 5 KM Run
17 487 Dychelle Williams 00:29:07 00:29:14 5:51 5 KM Run
18 466 Karen Hall 00:29:15 00:29:21 5:52 5 KM Run
19 455 Heather Pilon 00:29:15 00:29:22 5:52 5 KM Run
20 427 Sue MacDonald 00:29:23 00:29:29 5:54 5 KM Run
21 370 Hanna Fettis 00:29:38 00:29:52 5:58 5 KM Run
22 371 Laura Fettis 00:29:38 00:29:52 5:58 5 KM Run
23 525 Lotte Andersen 00:29:31 00:29:53 5:59 5 KM Run
24 409 Celine Kolody 00:29:55 00:29:56 5:59 5 KM Run
25 420 Krista Lindsay 00:29:54 00:30:17 6:03 5 KM Run
26 462 Heather Runn 00:30:24 00:30:48 6:10 5 KM Run
27 339 Maricris Beebe 00:31:03 00:31:23 6:17 5 KM Run
28 377 Ashley Gauthier 00:31:08 00:31:28 6:18 5 KM Run
29 477 Diane Van Bakel 00:31:29 00:31:31 6:18 5 KM Run
30 456 Amanda Priseman 00:31:13 00:31:55 6:23 5 KM Run
31 431 Marlena Matyas 00:31:42 00:31:56 6:23 5 KM Run
32 347 Natalie Bridge 00:32:04 00:32:17 6:27 5 KM Run
33 384 Rachel Green 00:32:03 00:32:17 6:27 5 KM Run
34 473 Kelly Todoruk 00:32:07 00:32:26 6:29 5 KM Run
35 353 Susie Butow 00:32:09 00:32:33 6:31 5 KM Run
36 517 Brittany Ringdahl 00:32:33 00:32:33 6:31 5 KM Run
37 504 Nicole Zrobek 00:32:14 00:32:35 6:31 5 KM Run
38 461 Jeanette Roth 00:32:33 00:32:37 6:31 5 KM Run
39 407 Vanessa Kinch 00:32:26 00:32:38 6:32 5 KM Run
40 527 Kim Crerar 00:32:16 00:32:38 6:32 5 KM Run
41 481 Shawna Wagner 00:32:19 00:32:41 6:32 5 KM Run
42 464 Adele Taylor 00:32:24 00:32:51 6:34 5 KM Run
43 502 Angelina Zellman 00:32:46 00:32:59 6:36 5 KM Run
44 422 Carrie Lizotte 00:33:25 00:33:29 6:42 5 KM Run
45 379 Nancy Gauthier 00:33:20 00:33:32 6:42 5 KM Run
46 401 Nikki Hoffman 00:33:05 00:33:52 6:46 5 KM Run
47 337 Natasha Bautista 00:33:42 00:34:07 6:49 5 KM Run
48 372 Janine Fraser 00:33:52 00:34:19 6:52 5 KM Run
49 357 Anita Comba 00:34:14 00:34:22 6:52 5 KM Run
50 439 Karen Myatovic 00:33:59 00:34:26 6:53 5 KM Run
51 366 Jamie Erbacher 00:34:24 00:34:46 6:57 5 KM Run
52 360 Breanne Cote 00:34:41 00:34:54 6:59 5 KM Run
53 449 Amie O'Brien 00:34:41 00:34:54 6:59 5 KM Run
54 490 Sorine Winther 00:34:40 00:35:21 7:04 5 KM Run
55 523 Sigrid Tveita 00:35:30 00:35:51 7:10 5 KM Run
56 394 Anne Harris 00:35:41 00:35:57 7:11 5 KM Run
57 413 Michelle Landry 00:35:37 00:36:01 7:12 5 KM Run
58 197 Shanon Bird 00:36:50 00:36:51 7:22 5 KM Run
59 486 Adria Williams 00:36:23 00:36:55 7:23 5 KM Run
60 411 Sandra Lamb 00:36:25 00:36:56 7:23 5 KM Run
61 478 Kari Veninsky 00:36:47 00:36:57 7:23 5 KM Run
62 429 Trish Mahmoud 00:36:42 00:37:14 7:27 5 KM Run
63 480 Susan Von Alkier 00:37:06 00:37:29 7:30 5 KM Run
64 508 Angie Evans 00:37:14 00:37:32 7:30 5 KM Run
65 457 Sandy Ramsay 00:38:13 00:38:31 7:42 5 KM Run
66 387 Trina Haan 00:38:24 00:38:49 7:46 5 KM Run
67 354 Krista Buttenaar 00:38:57 00:39:13 7:51 5 KM Run
68 494 Kathleen Wood 00:38:54 00:39:15 7:51 5 KM Run
69 412 Corrine Landry 00:38:58 00:39:23 7:53 5 KM Run
70 341 Teresa Bennett 00:39:19 00:39:33 7:55 5 KM Run
71 470 Melody tillmanns 00:39:45 00:40:11 8:02 5 KM Run
72 395 Ceoral Haynes 00:40:17 00:40:19 8:04 5 KM Run
73 453 Louise Parnell 00:39:59 00:40:20 8:04 5 KM Run
74 345 Janice Bleecker 00:40:48 00:41:28 8:18 5 KM Run
75 474 Teddy Townsley 00:40:48 00:41:28 8:18 5 KM Run
76 369 Lori Fandrick 00:42:14 00:42:29 8:30 5 KM Run
77 367 Judy Fan 00:41:59 00:42:30 8:30 5 KM Run
78 334 Jennifer Arronge 00:42:17 00:42:33 8:31 5 KM Run
79 492 Stacy Wittmeier 00:42:17 00:42:33 8:31 5 KM Run
80 396 Ruth Headrick 00:42:45 00:43:00 8:36 5 KM Run
81 485 Meghan Whymann 00:42:36 00:43:05 8:37 5 KM Run
82 476 Catherine Vachon 00:42:35 00:43:06 8:37 5 KM Run
83 386 Sharel Grimm 00:42:54 00:43:09 8:38 5 KM Run
84 415 Robyn Leischner 00:43:12 00:43:40 8:44 5 KM Run
85 482 Michelle Ward 00:44:28 00:45:04 9:01 5 KM Run
86 418 Coral Leung 00:45:06 00:45:34 9:07 5 KM Run
87 336 Alison Barry 00:51:36 00:52:04 10:25 5 KM Run
88 397 Jennifer Herd 00:58:50 00:59:28 11:54 5 KM Run
89 403 Rebecca Holmknst 00:58:51 00:59:28 11:54 5 KM Run
90 438 Danielle Molesworth 01:00:22 01:00:56 12:11 5 KM Run








Female 50+ in division 5 KM Run





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 440 Heather Nagy 00:28:10 00:28:12 5:38 5 KM Run
2 434 Laurie McIntosh 00:31:20 00:31:34 6:19 5 KM Run
3 404 Linda Karpenko 00:31:28 00:31:50 6:22 5 KM Run
4 398 Sharon Heudes 00:32:47 00:33:13 6:39 5 KM Run
5 361 Debbie Coupe 00:35:50 00:36:02 7:12 5 KM Run
6 362 Eileen Cromarty 00:36:00 00:36:05 7:13 5 KM Run
7 400 Betty Hoff 00:35:41 00:36:08 7:14 5 KM Run
8 454 Laurel Patterson 00:35:52 00:36:15 7:15 5 KM Run
9 496 Cyndie Yule 00:36:46 00:36:56 7:23 5 KM Run
10 421 Jennifer Little 00:41:33 00:41:50 8:22 5 KM Run
11 430 Sally Makin 00:41:50 00:41:50 8:22 5 KM Run
12 450 Marlies Olsen 00:42:39 00:43:10 8:38 5 KM Run
13 351 Sylvia Burkinshaw 00:43:28 00:44:03 8:49 5 KM Run
14 460 Gail Roberts 00:45:28 00:45:35 9:07 5 KM Run
15 435 Iris McIntyre 00:45:57 00:46:02 9:12 5 KM Run
16 499 Jean Yule 00:46:16 00:46:39 9:20 5 KM Run
17 437 Terri Mitchell 01:00:22 01:00:56 12:11 5 KM Run
















Division: 10 KM Run





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Age Rank Division
1 279 Brian Nemethy 00:37:24 00:37:24 3:44 1 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
2 234 Sam Goodrich 00:39:34 00:39:38 3:58 1 M-1 to 18 10 KM Run
3 273 Barry Nakahara 00:39:47 00:39:48 3:59 1 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
4 321 Rob Vogt 00:41:27 00:41:27 4:09 2 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
5 298 Jeremy Seely 00:41:42 00:41:43 4:10 3 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
6 306 Lorelei St.Rose 00:41:54 00:41:57 4:12 1 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
7 324 Angela Wheeler 00:43:30 00:43:32 4:21 2 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
8 536 Brian Merriman 00:43:55 00:43:56 4:24 4 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
9 320 Richard van Erp 00:44:40 00:44:42 4:28 5 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
10 230 Tony Ferreira 00:44:59 00:45:00 4:30 6 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
11 190 Tim Antill 00:45:01 00:45:03 4:30 7 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
12 319 Jamie Valcourt 00:46:15 00:46:30 4:39 8 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
13 302 Kaitlin Shuvera 00:46:26 00:46:34 4:39 3 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
14 221 Gordon Cross 00:46:39 00:46:41 4:40 9 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
15 216 Kevin Charlston 00:46:44 00:46:47 4:41 10 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
16 281 Chris Norman 00:47:04 00:47:23 4:44 11 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
17 227 Gary Dow 00:47:25 00:47:33 4:45 2 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
18 215 Alena Charlston 00:47:57 00:48:00 4:48 4 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
19 283 Donncha O'Callaghan 00:48:06 00:48:11 4:49 12 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
20 300 Kelly Sharp 00:48:19 00:48:23 4:50 3 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
21 255 Daniel Kump 00:48:36 00:48:41 4:52 4 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
22 329 Jeremy Young 00:48:33 00:48:45 4:52 13 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
23 211 Will Cadell 00:48:55 00:49:09 4:55 14 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
24 520 Kelsey Keen 00:48:56 00:49:22 4:56 5 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
25 325 Angela Whitehouse 00:49:24 00:49:37 4:58 6 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
26 261 Colton Mac Dougall 00:49:29 00:49:44 4:58 2 M-1 to 18 10 KM Run
27 207 Kathy Buydens 00:49:45 00:49:49 4:59 7 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
28 287 Claire Radcliffe 00:50:27 00:50:32 5:03 1 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
29 220 Kara Crosina 00:50:21 00:50:35 5:04 8 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
30 507 Mary Fillion 00:50:35 00:50:35 5:04 9 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
31 244 Courtenay Hopson 00:50:39 00:50:47 5:05 10 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
32 291 Robin Roots 00:50:36 00:50:49 5:05 11 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
33 223 Jamie Cunningham 00:50:51 00:51:03 5:06 12 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
34 318 Jessica Turner 00:50:53 00:51:04 5:06 13 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
35 195 Darren Beattie 00:51:33 00:51:46 5:11 15 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
36 245 Andrew Hubbell 00:51:57 00:52:04 5:12 16 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
37 271 Maizie Monroe Bernard 00:52:04 00:52:16 5:14 14 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
38 295 Connor Schuetz 00:52:13 00:52:20 5:14 3 M-1 to 18 10 KM Run
39 250 Yvonne Jones 00:52:53 00:53:09 5:19 15 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
40 253 Liam Kroeker 00:53:02 00:53:22 5:20 4 M-1 to 18 10 KM Run
41 235 Alencia Graham 00:53:15 00:53:25 5:21 16 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
42 242 Sarah Hollett 00:53:16 00:53:35 5:22 17 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
43 236 Steve Hartman 00:53:27 00:53:41 5:22 17 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
44 256 Kimberly Lawyer 00:53:45 00:53:50 5:23 18 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
45 308 Jonathan Stewart 00:53:45 00:53:50 5:23 18 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
46 294 Jonathan Schneider 00:53:47 00:53:52 5:23 19 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
47 285 Terri Paul 00:53:56 00:54:02 5:24 19 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
48 243 YingXin Hong 00:54:05 00:54:14 5:25 20 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
49 251 Tia Kelly 00:54:05 00:54:14 5:25 21 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
50 505 Angela Coyles 00:54:20 00:54:22 5:26 22 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
51 276 kristina nelless 00:54:16 00:54:26 5:27 23 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
52 267 Scott McWalter 00:53:53 00:55:06 5:31 20 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
53 232 Cheryl Gess 00:55:23 00:55:42 5:34 24 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
54 289 Lindsay Ray 00:55:32 00:55:42 5:34 25 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
55 272 Deanna Murrell 00:56:18 00:56:22 5:38 26 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
56 288 Patience Rakochy 00:56:14 00:56:29 5:39 27 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
57 301 Suzanne Sharp 00:56:52 00:56:58 5:42 2 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
58 317 Hong Trieu 00:57:57 00:58:07 5:49 28 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
59 246 Meghan Huberdeau 00:57:59 00:58:11 5:49 29 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
60 330 Stefanie Young 00:57:59 00:58:11 5:49 30 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
61 208 Kerry Caceres 00:57:51 00:58:14 5:49 31 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
62 257 Marilyn Lebel 00:58:10 00:58:18 5:50 32 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
63 332 Rebecca Zemlak 00:58:03 00:58:20 5:50 33 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
64 266 Graham McLeod 00:58:18 00:58:28 5:51 21 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
65 296 Jennifer Schulz 00:58:28 00:58:34 5:51 34 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
66 280 Jane Newman 00:58:18 00:58:40 5:52 3 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
67 304 Sussanne Skidmore 00:58:33 00:58:41 5:52 35 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
68 284 Heather Ouellette 00:58:20 00:58:44 5:52 36 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
69 224 Miranda Currie 00:58:24 00:58:46 5:53 37 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
70 226 Ewa Zmudsnski 00:59:04 00:59:27 5:57 4 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
71 233 Deidra Goodacre 00:59:17 00:59:27 5:57 38 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
72 260 Sonja Lielich-Nelson 00:59:19 00:59:39 5:58 39 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
73 192 Davina Banner 01:00:35 01:00:44 6:04 40 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
74 204 Diana Bradley 01:00:41 01:00:48 6:05 41 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
75 240 Jan Hodgson 01:00:51 01:00:54 6:05 5 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
76 519 Trisha Taylor 01:00:36 01:01:02 6:06 42 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
77 511 Anda Sturmanis 01:01:25 01:01:40 6:10 1 F-1 to 18 10 KM Run
78 292 Angela Ross 01:01:28 01:01:49 6:11 43 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
79 206 Robin Brawn 01:02:00 01:02:02 6:12 44 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
80 290 Breanne Reinheimer 01:01:51 01:02:02 6:12 45 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
81 203 Kerri Borne 01:01:51 01:02:08 6:13 46 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
82 228 Arlene Dyer 01:02:00 01:02:09 6:13 6 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
83 311 Mike Tasker 01:02:01 01:02:14 6:13 22 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
84 331 Elissa Zemlak 01:02:02 01:02:19 6:14 47 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
85 521 Judy Babcock 01:01:57 01:02:20 6:14 7 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
86 265 Keith McCreadle 01:02:14 01:02:31 6:15 23 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
87 533 David Mothus 01:02:34 01:02:34 6:15 24 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
88 247 Cyndi Hull 01:02:21 01:02:44 6:16 48 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
89 309 Adrienne Tallman 01:02:39 01:02:47 6:17 49 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
90 282 Karla Norman 01:02:47 01:03:06 6:19 50 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
91 238 Logan Hedstrom 01:03:15 01:03:22 6:20 25 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
92 225 Bernice Daly 01:03:09 01:03:31 6:21 8 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
93 263 Shelly Major 01:03:28 01:03:37 6:22 9 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
94 222 Angela Crowe 01:03:23 01:03:39 6:22 51 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
95 217 Jillian Chimko 01:03:28 01:03:40 6:22 52 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
96 303 Cathy Simon 01:03:25 01:03:45 6:22 53 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
97 219 Allison Crick 01:03:42 01:03:52 6:23 54 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
98 229 Dorothy Ehrman 01:03:42 01:03:59 6:24 10 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
99 278 Jen Nelson 01:03:51 01:04:12 6:25 55 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
100 293 marie sawtell 01:03:52 01:04:13 6:25 56 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
101 194 Haley Bateman 01:04:32 01:04:58 6:30 57 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
102 305 Sylvie St-Pierre 01:04:51 01:05:12 6:31 11 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
103 199 Terri Bird 01:05:36 01:05:37 6:34 58 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
104 299 Kelsey Sellers 01:05:26 01:05:49 6:35 59 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
105 198 Shelly Bird 01:05:58 01:05:59 6:36 60 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
106 312 Deb Taylor 01:05:45 01:06:00 6:36 61 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
107 191 Melissa Appenrodt 01:06:10 01:06:28 6:39 62 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
108 205 Bruce Brautigam 01:07:00 01:07:14 6:43 5 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
109 209 Bob Cada 01:07:01 01:07:14 6:43 26 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
110 210 Halle Cada 01:07:01 01:07:14 6:43 2 F-1 to 18 10 KM Run
111 196 Bridget Bessette 01:07:01 01:07:20 6:44 63 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
112 239 Tracey Hennebury 01:07:00 01:07:20 6:44 64 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
113 274 Nadine Neil 01:07:19 01:07:34 6:45 65 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
114 316 Rina Trelenberg 01:07:55 01:07:57 6:48 66 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
115 212 Jenn Campbell 01:08:33 01:08:40 6:52 67 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
116 213 mike Campbell 01:08:34 01:08:41 6:52 27 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
117 286 Tony Prazma 01:08:27 01:08:45 6:52 6 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
118 277 Alicia Nelson 01:09:14 01:09:28 6:57 68 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
119 193 Louise Barath 01:09:42 01:09:53 6:59 69 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
120 313 Caleb Theede 01:10:00 01:10:18 7:02 5 M-1 to 18 10 KM Run
121 269 Trina Melanson 01:10:05 01:10:23 7:02 70 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
122 254 Kathryn Kukko 01:11:01 01:11:20 7:08 71 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
123 516 Stephanie Mikalishen 01:11:20 01:11:23 7:08 72 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
124 200 Evert Bjorklund 01:16:06 01:16:26 7:39 7 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
125 322 Cheryl Wallace 01:19:21 01:19:27 7:57 73 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
126 262 Kendall Magnant 01:19:33 01:19:49 7:59 74 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
127 307 George Stedeford 01:19:34 01:19:50 7:59 8 M-50 to 99 10 KM Run
128 237 Marnie Hauch-Bohmer 01:20:01 01:20:28 8:03 75 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
129 252 Elaine Kole 01:20:49 01:20:59 8:06 12 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
130 268 Carmen Mear 01:20:49 01:20:59 8:06 13 F-50 to 99 10 KM Run
131 249 Clarie Johnson 01:20:50 01:21:13 8:07 76 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
132 231 Joan Findlay 01:21:19 01:21:24 8:08 77 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
133 522 Scott Taylor 01:25:44 01:26:07 8:37 28 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run
134 270 Lisa Minnie 01:28:55 01:29:03 8:54 78 F-19 to 49 10 KM Run
135 202 Tom Bohmer 01:28:58 01:29:25 8:56 29 M-19 to 49 10 KM Run








Male 18 & Under in division 10 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 234 Sam Goodrich 00:39:34 00:39:38 3:58 10 KM Run
2 261 Colton Mac Dougall 00:49:29 00:49:44 4:58 10 KM Run
3 295 Connor Schuetz 00:52:13 00:52:20 5:14 10 KM Run
4 253 Liam Kroeker 00:53:02 00:53:22 5:20 10 KM Run
5 313 Caleb Theede 01:10:00 01:10:18 7:02 10 KM Run








Male 19-49 in division 10 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 273 Barry Nakahara 00:39:47 00:39:48 3:59 10 KM Run
2 321 Rob Vogt 00:41:27 00:41:27 4:09 10 KM Run
3 298 Jeremy Seely 00:41:42 00:41:43 4:10 10 KM Run
4 536 Brian Merriman 00:43:55 00:43:56 4:24 10 KM Run
5 320 Richard van Erp 00:44:40 00:44:42 4:28 10 KM Run
6 230 Tony Ferreira 00:44:59 00:45:00 4:30 10 KM Run
7 190 Tim Antill 00:45:01 00:45:03 4:30 10 KM Run
8 319 Jamie Valcourt 00:46:15 00:46:30 4:39 10 KM Run
9 221 Gordon Cross 00:46:39 00:46:41 4:40 10 KM Run
10 216 Kevin Charlston 00:46:44 00:46:47 4:41 10 KM Run
11 281 Chris Norman 00:47:04 00:47:23 4:44 10 KM Run
12 283 Donncha O'Callaghan 00:48:06 00:48:11 4:49 10 KM Run
13 329 Jeremy Young 00:48:33 00:48:45 4:52 10 KM Run
14 211 Will Cadell 00:48:55 00:49:09 4:55 10 KM Run
15 195 Darren Beattie 00:51:33 00:51:46 5:11 10 KM Run
16 245 Andrew Hubbell 00:51:57 00:52:04 5:12 10 KM Run
17 236 Steve Hartman 00:53:27 00:53:41 5:22 10 KM Run
18 308 Jonathan Stewart 00:53:45 00:53:50 5:23 10 KM Run
19 294 Jonathan Schneider 00:53:47 00:53:52 5:23 10 KM Run
20 267 Scott McWalter 00:53:53 00:55:06 5:31 10 KM Run
21 266 Graham McLeod 00:58:18 00:58:28 5:51 10 KM Run
22 311 Mike Tasker 01:02:01 01:02:14 6:13 10 KM Run
23 265 Keith McCreadle 01:02:14 01:02:31 6:15 10 KM Run
24 533 David Mothus 01:02:34 01:02:34 6:15 10 KM Run
25 238 Logan Hedstrom 01:03:15 01:03:22 6:20 10 KM Run
26 209 Bob Cada 01:07:01 01:07:14 6:43 10 KM Run
27 213 mike Campbell 01:08:34 01:08:41 6:52 10 KM Run
28 522 Scott Taylor 01:25:44 01:26:07 8:37 10 KM Run
29 202 Tom Bohmer 01:28:58 01:29:25 8:56 10 KM Run








Male 50+ in division 10 KM Run





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 279 Brian Nemethy 00:37:24 00:37:24 3:44 10 KM Run
2 227 Gary Dow 00:47:25 00:47:33 4:45 10 KM Run
3 300 Kelly Sharp 00:48:19 00:48:23 4:50 10 KM Run
4 255 Daniel Kump 00:48:36 00:48:41 4:52 10 KM Run
5 205 Bruce Brautigam 01:07:00 01:07:14 6:43 10 KM Run
6 286 Tony Prazma 01:08:27 01:08:45 6:52 10 KM Run
7 200 Evert Bjorklund 01:16:06 01:16:26 7:39 10 KM Run
8 307 George Stedeford 01:19:34 01:19:50 7:59 10 KM Run








Female 18 & Under in division 10 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 511 Anda Sturmanis 01:01:25 01:01:40 6:10 10 KM Run
2 210 Halle Cada 01:07:01 01:07:14 6:43 10 KM Run








Female 19-49 in division 10 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 306 Lorelei St.Rose 00:41:54 00:41:57 4:12 10 KM Run
2 324 Angela Wheeler 00:43:30 00:43:32 4:21 10 KM Run
3 302 Kaitlin Shuvera 00:46:26 00:46:34 4:39 10 KM Run
4 215 Alena Charlston 00:47:57 00:48:00 4:48 10 KM Run
5 520 Kelsey Keen 00:48:56 00:49:22 4:56 10 KM Run
6 325 Angela Whitehouse 00:49:24 00:49:37 4:58 10 KM Run
7 207 Kathy Buydens 00:49:45 00:49:49 4:59 10 KM Run
8 220 Kara Crosina 00:50:21 00:50:35 5:04 10 KM Run
9 507 Mary Fillion 00:50:35 00:50:35 5:04 10 KM Run
10 244 Courtenay Hopson 00:50:39 00:50:47 5:05 10 KM Run
11 291 Robin Roots 00:50:36 00:50:49 5:05 10 KM Run
12 223 Jamie Cunningham 00:50:51 00:51:03 5:06 10 KM Run
13 318 Jessica Turner 00:50:53 00:51:04 5:06 10 KM Run
14 271 Maizie Monroe Bernard 00:52:04 00:52:16 5:14 10 KM Run
15 250 Yvonne Jones 00:52:53 00:53:09 5:19 10 KM Run
16 235 Alencia Graham 00:53:15 00:53:25 5:21 10 KM Run
17 242 Sarah Hollett 00:53:16 00:53:35 5:22 10 KM Run
18 256 Kimberly Lawyer 00:53:45 00:53:50 5:23 10 KM Run
19 285 Terri Paul 00:53:56 00:54:02 5:24 10 KM Run
20 243 YingXin Hong 00:54:05 00:54:14 5:25 10 KM Run
21 251 Tia Kelly 00:54:05 00:54:14 5:25 10 KM Run
22 505 Angela Coyles 00:54:20 00:54:22 5:26 10 KM Run
23 276 kristina nelless 00:54:16 00:54:26 5:27 10 KM Run
24 232 Cheryl Gess 00:55:23 00:55:42 5:34 10 KM Run
25 289 Lindsay Ray 00:55:32 00:55:42 5:34 10 KM Run
26 272 Deanna Murrell 00:56:18 00:56:22 5:38 10 KM Run
27 288 Patience Rakochy 00:56:14 00:56:29 5:39 10 KM Run
28 317 Hong Trieu 00:57:57 00:58:07 5:49 10 KM Run
29 246 Meghan Huberdeau 00:57:59 00:58:11 5:49 10 KM Run
30 330 Stefanie Young 00:57:59 00:58:11 5:49 10 KM Run
31 208 Kerry Caceres 00:57:51 00:58:14 5:49 10 KM Run
32 257 Marilyn Lebel 00:58:10 00:58:18 5:50 10 KM Run
33 332 Rebecca Zemlak 00:58:03 00:58:20 5:50 10 KM Run
34 296 Jennifer Schulz 00:58:28 00:58:34 5:51 10 KM Run
35 304 Sussanne Skidmore 00:58:33 00:58:41 5:52 10 KM Run
36 284 Heather Ouellette 00:58:20 00:58:44 5:52 10 KM Run
37 224 Miranda Currie 00:58:24 00:58:46 5:53 10 KM Run
38 233 Deidra Goodacre 00:59:17 00:59:27 5:57 10 KM Run
39 260 Sonja Lielich-Nelson 00:59:19 00:59:39 5:58 10 KM Run
40 192 Davina Banner 01:00:35 01:00:44 6:04 10 KM Run
41 204 Diana Bradley 01:00:41 01:00:48 6:05 10 KM Run
42 519 Trisha Taylor 01:00:36 01:01:02 6:06 10 KM Run
43 292 Angela Ross 01:01:28 01:01:49 6:11 10 KM Run
44 206 Robin Brawn 01:02:00 01:02:02 6:12 10 KM Run
45 290 Breanne Reinheimer 01:01:51 01:02:02 6:12 10 KM Run
46 203 Kerri Borne 01:01:51 01:02:08 6:13 10 KM Run
47 331 Elissa Zemlak 01:02:02 01:02:19 6:14 10 KM Run
48 247 Cyndi Hull 01:02:21 01:02:44 6:16 10 KM Run
49 309 Adrienne Tallman 01:02:39 01:02:47 6:17 10 KM Run
50 282 Karla Norman 01:02:47 01:03:06 6:19 10 KM Run
51 222 Angela Crowe 01:03:23 01:03:39 6:22 10 KM Run
52 217 Jillian Chimko 01:03:28 01:03:40 6:22 10 KM Run
53 303 Cathy Simon 01:03:25 01:03:45 6:22 10 KM Run
54 219 Allison Crick 01:03:42 01:03:52 6:23 10 KM Run
55 278 Jen Nelson 01:03:51 01:04:12 6:25 10 KM Run
56 293 marie sawtell 01:03:52 01:04:13 6:25 10 KM Run
57 194 Haley Bateman 01:04:32 01:04:58 6:30 10 KM Run
58 199 Terri Bird 01:05:36 01:05:37 6:34 10 KM Run
59 299 Kelsey Sellers 01:05:26 01:05:49 6:35 10 KM Run
60 198 Shelly Bird 01:05:58 01:05:59 6:36 10 KM Run
61 312 Deb Taylor 01:05:45 01:06:00 6:36 10 KM Run
62 191 Melissa Appenrodt 01:06:10 01:06:28 6:39 10 KM Run
63 196 Bridget Bessette 01:07:01 01:07:20 6:44 10 KM Run
64 239 Tracey Hennebury 01:07:00 01:07:20 6:44 10 KM Run
65 274 Nadine Neil 01:07:19 01:07:34 6:45 10 KM Run
66 316 Rina Trelenberg 01:07:55 01:07:57 6:48 10 KM Run
67 212 Jenn Campbell 01:08:33 01:08:40 6:52 10 KM Run
68 277 Alicia Nelson 01:09:14 01:09:28 6:57 10 KM Run
69 193 Louise Barath 01:09:42 01:09:53 6:59 10 KM Run
70 269 Trina Melanson 01:10:05 01:10:23 7:02 10 KM Run
71 254 Kathryn Kukko 01:11:01 01:11:20 7:08 10 KM Run
72 516 Stephanie Mikalishen 01:11:20 01:11:23 7:08 10 KM Run
73 322 Cheryl Wallace 01:19:21 01:19:27 7:57 10 KM Run
74 262 Kendall Magnant 01:19:33 01:19:49 7:59 10 KM Run
75 237 Marnie Hauch-Bohmer 01:20:01 01:20:28 8:03 10 KM Run
76 249 Clarie Johnson 01:20:50 01:21:13 8:07 10 KM Run
77 231 Joan Findlay 01:21:19 01:21:24 8:08 10 KM Run
78 270 Lisa Minnie 01:28:55 01:29:03 8:54 10 KM Run








Female 50+ in division 10 KM Run




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 287 Claire Radcliffe 00:50:27 00:50:32 5:03 10 KM Run
2 301 Suzanne Sharp 00:56:52 00:56:58 5:42 10 KM Run
3 280 Jane Newman 00:58:18 00:58:40 5:52 10 KM Run
4 226 Ewa Zmudsnski 00:59:04 00:59:27 5:57 10 KM Run
5 240 Jan Hodgson 01:00:51 01:00:54 6:05 10 KM Run
6 228 Arlene Dyer 01:02:00 01:02:09 6:13 10 KM Run
7 521 Judy Babcock 01:01:57 01:02:20 6:14 10 KM Run
8 225 Bernice Daly 01:03:09 01:03:31 6:21 10 KM Run
9 263 Shelly Major 01:03:28 01:03:37 6:22 10 KM Run
10 229 Dorothy Ehrman 01:03:42 01:03:59 6:24 10 KM Run
11 305 Sylvie St-Pierre 01:04:51 01:05:12 6:31 10 KM Run
12 252 Elaine Kole 01:20:49 01:20:59 8:06 10 KM Run
13 268 Carmen Mear 01:20:49 01:20:59 8:06 10 KM Run
























Division: 1/2 Marathon





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Age Rank Division
1 146 Ryan McMaster 01:23:22 01:23:22 3:57 1 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
2 135 Shar Jackson 01:25:47 01:25:47 4:04 1 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
3 104 Jacqui Benson 01:26:45 01:26:46 4:07 2 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
4 176 Mike Stone 01:27:13 01:27:13 4:08 2 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
5 180 Paul van Bakel 01:29:24 01:29:26 4:14 3 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
6 179 Jim Van Bakel 01:29:35 01:29:37 4:15 4 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
7 118 Dan Dubrule 01:31:20 01:31:20 4:20 5 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
8 162 Doug Ramsay 01:31:38 01:31:39 4:21 1 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
9 141 Rod Low 01:34:18 01:34:18 4:28 2 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
10 142 Joanna MacLean 01:34:20 01:34:24 4:28 3 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
11 147 Cameron McNamara 01:35:35 01:35:36 4:32 6 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
12 125 Russ Greer 01:35:38 01:35:39 4:32 3 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
13 174 Steve Staves 01:35:43 01:35:50 4:33 7 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
14 122 Scott Forrest 01:38:03 01:38:04 4:39 4 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
15 166 Laurie Saindon 01:38:01 01:38:11 4:39 5 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
16 518 James MacDonald 01:38:49 01:39:07 4:42 8 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
17 170 Adrian Smith 01:39:08 01:39:08 4:42 9 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
18 132 Sarah Hutt 01:41:31 01:41:35 4:49 4 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
19 182 Luke Veeken 01:41:30 01:41:36 4:49 1 M-1 to 18 1/2 Marathon
20 111 Belen Comas 01:41:44 01:41:52 4:50 5 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
21 149 Amy Merritt 01:42:44 01:42:51 4:52 6 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
22 510 Tanner Shaw 01:43:26 01:43:29 4:54 10 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
23 157 Pammy Pawar 01:43:30 01:43:33 4:54 7 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
24 138 Douglass Krecsy 01:43:36 01:43:36 4:55 8 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
25 163 Tricia Rebman 01:43:42 01:43:49 4:55 9 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
26 131 Stephen Hooker 01:43:53 01:43:56 4:56 6 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
27 124 Jeff Goodrich 01:44:11 01:44:19 4:57 11 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
28 123 Marvin Friesen 01:44:31 01:44:35 4:57 12 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
29 531 Marrissa Harvey 01:45:07 01:45:11 4:59 10 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
30 126 Cindy Hartford 01:45:26 01:45:41 5:01 11 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
31 185 Michael Warr 01:45:52 01:45:52 5:01 7 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
32 168 Kerri Simmons 01:45:55 01:46:02 5:02 12 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
33 148 Daryl Mellquist 01:46:02 01:46:04 5:02 13 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
34 153 Marie O'Callaghan 01:46:00 01:46:10 5:02 13 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
35 137 Robyn Kaplan 01:45:57 01:46:12 5:02 14 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
36 129 Michael Hess 01:46:11 01:46:14 5:02 14 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
37 156 Deborah Pawar 01:47:02 01:47:07 5:05 15 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
38 181 Laura Vanderlee 01:47:49 01:47:54 5:07 16 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
39 173 Herb Sorer 01:48:37 01:48:45 5:09 8 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
40 164 Darcy Rihtamo 01:48:41 01:48:50 5:09 17 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
41 178 Mark Thompson 01:50:03 01:50:18 5:14 9 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
42 159 Nancy Pilon 01:50:25 01:50:34 5:14 1 F-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
43 515 Jesse Taylor 01:51:10 01:51:21 5:17 15 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
44 172 Roxanne Solmonson 01:51:24 01:51:26 5:17 18 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
45 514 Pam Mulroy 01:52:06 01:52:17 5:19 19 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
46 188 Tania Williams 01:52:42 01:52:52 5:21 20 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
47 113 Kelsey Crossan 01:52:58 01:53:01 5:21 21 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
48 107 Laura Burkholder 01:55:47 01:55:52 5:29 22 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
49 140 Erik Lang 01:55:46 01:55:58 5:30 16 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
50 117 Sandi Douglas 01:56:40 01:56:52 5:32 23 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
51 535 Natalie Koenig 01:56:40 01:56:52 5:32 24 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
52 151 Alice Muirhead 01:56:48 01:56:55 5:32 25 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
53 136 Kiran Kaila-Minhas 01:58:28 01:58:32 5:37 26 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
54 103 Lisa Angove 02:00:02 02:00:15 5:42 27 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
55 102 Bruce Allan 02:00:23 02:00:41 5:43 10 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
56 106 Troy Bradley 02:01:15 02:01:24 5:45 17 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
57 143 Richard Mansfield 02:01:23 02:01:25 5:45 11 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
58 130 Tammy Hoefer 02:01:19 02:01:27 5:45 28 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
59 158 Gillian Pettersen 02:01:19 02:01:28 5:45 29 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
60 177 Lee Taylor 02:01:45 02:01:57 5:47 30 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
61 105 Jennifer Boon 02:03:41 02:03:47 5:52 31 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
62 513 Leila Roseberry 02:04:11 02:04:15 5:53 32 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
63 161 Jesse Priseman 02:04:29 02:04:33 5:54 18 M-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
64 101 Kristine Alba 02:05:07 02:05:19 5:56 33 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
65 160 Harminder Powar 02:06:09 02:06:15 5:59 34 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
66 144 Jodie Martell 02:06:28 02:06:42 6:00 35 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
67 524 Amanda Wamsteeker 02:06:58 02:07:01 6:01 36 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
68 120 Carol Fedyk 02:07:16 02:07:24 6:02 37 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
69 512 Karl Sturmanis 02:09:19 02:09:29 6:08 12 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
70 167 Petra Schloegl 02:11:32 02:11:39 6:14 38 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
71 184 Niki Warner 02:11:44 02:11:58 6:15 39 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
72 133 Rebecca Hydamacka 02:12:15 02:12:23 6:16 40 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
73 139 Melanie Lambie 02:12:39 02:12:45 6:17 41 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
74 110 Kris Cole 02:13:04 02:13:17 6:19 42 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
75 119 Jayleen Emery 02:13:05 02:13:18 6:19 43 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
76 116 Francesca Donker 02:14:08 02:14:23 6:22 44 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
77 189 Lindsay Zanette 02:14:09 02:14:23 6:22 45 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
78 183 June Versteeg 02:14:21 02:14:34 6:23 46 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
79 155 Lori Parker 02:15:34 02:15:39 6:26 47 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
80 186 Lisa Wasstrom 02:16:00 02:16:00 6:27 48 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
81 121 Melinda Fercho 02:17:43 02:17:48 6:32 49 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
82 115 Lana Dalzell 02:18:59 02:19:14 6:36 2 F-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
83 145 Crissy McCreadle 02:20:33 02:20:33 6:40 50 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
84 169 Tammy Skomorowski 02:21:14 02:21:32 6:42 51 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
85 152 Krysten Novak 02:23:43 02:23:59 6:49 52 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
86 175 Angela Steele 02:27:36 02:27:50 7:00 53 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
87 128 Barb Heine 02:27:53 02:27:59 7:01 54 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
88 154 Lynda Pacheco 02:27:54 02:27:59 7:01 55 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
89 114 Ricci Dalton 02:32:55 02:33:06 7:15 3 F-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
90 134 Matt Prevost 02:35:28 02:35:42 7:23 2 M-1 to 18 1/2 Marathon
91 171 Robin Smith 02:35:59 02:36:10 7:24 56 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
92 187 Karen Welch 02:45:07 02:45:18 7:50 57 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon
93 109 Lister Chen 02:47:46 02:48:05 7:58 13 M-50 to 99 1/2 Marathon
94 165 Terry Sabo 02:47:43 02:48:06 7:58 58 F-19 to 49 1/2 Marathon








Male 18 & Under in division 1/2 Marathon




Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 182 Luke Veeken 01:41:30 01:41:36 4:49 1/2 Marathon
2 134 Matt Prevost 02:35:28 02:35:42 7:23 1/2 Marathon








Male 19-49 in division 1/2 Marathon





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 146 Ryan McMaster 01:23:22 01:23:22 3:57 1/2 Marathon
2 176 Mike Stone 01:27:13 01:27:13 4:08 1/2 Marathon
3 180 Paul van Bakel 01:29:24 01:29:26 4:14 1/2 Marathon
4 179 Jim Van Bakel 01:29:35 01:29:37 4:15 1/2 Marathon
5 118 Dan Dubrule 01:31:20 01:31:20 4:20 1/2 Marathon
6 147 Cameron McNamara 01:35:35 01:35:36 4:32 1/2 Marathon
7 174 Steve Staves 01:35:43 01:35:50 4:33 1/2 Marathon
8 518 James MacDonald 01:38:49 01:39:07 4:42 1/2 Marathon
9 170 Adrian Smith 01:39:08 01:39:08 4:42 1/2 Marathon
10 510 Tanner Shaw 01:43:26 01:43:29 4:54 1/2 Marathon
11 124 Jeff Goodrich 01:44:11 01:44:19 4:57 1/2 Marathon
12 123 Marvin Friesen 01:44:31 01:44:35 4:57 1/2 Marathon
13 148 Daryl Mellquist 01:46:02 01:46:04 5:02 1/2 Marathon
14 129 Michael Hess 01:46:11 01:46:14 5:02 1/2 Marathon
15 515 Jesse Taylor 01:51:10 01:51:21 5:17 1/2 Marathon
16 140 Erik Lang 01:55:46 01:55:58 5:30 1/2 Marathon
17 106 Troy Bradley 02:01:15 02:01:24 5:45 1/2 Marathon
18 161 Jesse Priseman 02:04:29 02:04:33 5:54 1/2 Marathon








Male 50+ in division 1/2 Marathon





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 162 Doug Ramsay 01:31:38 01:31:39 4:21 1/2 Marathon
2 141 Rod Low 01:34:18 01:34:18 4:28 1/2 Marathon
3 125 Russ Greer 01:35:38 01:35:39 4:32 1/2 Marathon
4 122 Scott Forrest 01:38:03 01:38:04 4:39 1/2 Marathon
5 166 Laurie Saindon 01:38:01 01:38:11 4:39 1/2 Marathon
6 131 Stephen Hooker 01:43:53 01:43:56 4:56 1/2 Marathon
7 185 Michael Warr 01:45:52 01:45:52 5:01 1/2 Marathon
8 173 Herb Sorer 01:48:37 01:48:45 5:09 1/2 Marathon
9 178 Mark Thompson 01:50:03 01:50:18 5:14 1/2 Marathon
10 102 Bruce Allan 02:00:23 02:00:41 5:43 1/2 Marathon
11 143 Richard Mansfield 02:01:23 02:01:25 5:45 1/2 Marathon
12 512 Karl Sturmanis 02:09:19 02:09:29 6:08 1/2 Marathon
13 109 Lister Chen 02:47:46 02:48:05 7:58 1/2 Marathon








Female 19-49 in division 1/2 Marathon





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 135 Shar Jackson 01:25:47 01:25:47 4:04 1/2 Marathon
2 104 Jacqui Benson 01:26:45 01:26:46 4:07 1/2 Marathon
3 142 Joanna MacLean 01:34:20 01:34:24 4:28 1/2 Marathon
4 132 Sarah Hutt 01:41:31 01:41:35 4:49 1/2 Marathon
5 111 Belen Comas 01:41:44 01:41:52 4:50 1/2 Marathon
6 149 Amy Merritt 01:42:44 01:42:51 4:52 1/2 Marathon
7 157 Pammy Pawar 01:43:30 01:43:33 4:54 1/2 Marathon
8 138 Douglass Krecsy 01:43:36 01:43:36 4:55 1/2 Marathon
9 163 Tricia Rebman 01:43:42 01:43:49 4:55 1/2 Marathon
10 531 Marrissa Harvey 01:45:07 01:45:11 4:59 1/2 Marathon
11 126 Cindy Hartford 01:45:26 01:45:41 5:01 1/2 Marathon
12 168 Kerri Simmons 01:45:55 01:46:02 5:02 1/2 Marathon
13 153 Marie O'Callaghan 01:46:00 01:46:10 5:02 1/2 Marathon
14 137 Robyn Kaplan 01:45:57 01:46:12 5:02 1/2 Marathon
15 156 Deborah Pawar 01:47:02 01:47:07 5:05 1/2 Marathon
16 181 Laura Vanderlee 01:47:49 01:47:54 5:07 1/2 Marathon
17 164 Darcy Rihtamo 01:48:41 01:48:50 5:09 1/2 Marathon
18 172 Roxanne Solmonson 01:51:24 01:51:26 5:17 1/2 Marathon
19 514 Pam Mulroy 01:52:06 01:52:17 5:19 1/2 Marathon
20 188 Tania Williams 01:52:42 01:52:52 5:21 1/2 Marathon
21 113 Kelsey Crossan 01:52:58 01:53:01 5:21 1/2 Marathon
22 107 Laura Burkholder 01:55:47 01:55:52 5:29 1/2 Marathon
23 117 Sandi Douglas 01:56:40 01:56:52 5:32 1/2 Marathon
24 535 Natalie Koenig 01:56:40 01:56:52 5:32 1/2 Marathon
25 151 Alice Muirhead 01:56:48 01:56:55 5:32 1/2 Marathon
26 136 Kiran Kaila-Minhas 01:58:28 01:58:32 5:37 1/2 Marathon
27 103 Lisa Angove 02:00:02 02:00:15 5:42 1/2 Marathon
28 130 Tammy Hoefer 02:01:19 02:01:27 5:45 1/2 Marathon
29 158 Gillian Pettersen 02:01:19 02:01:28 5:45 1/2 Marathon
30 177 Lee Taylor 02:01:45 02:01:57 5:47 1/2 Marathon
31 105 Jennifer Boon 02:03:41 02:03:47 5:52 1/2 Marathon
32 513 Leila Roseberry 02:04:11 02:04:15 5:53 1/2 Marathon
33 101 Kristine Alba 02:05:07 02:05:19 5:56 1/2 Marathon
34 160 Harminder Powar 02:06:09 02:06:15 5:59 1/2 Marathon
35 144 Jodie Martell 02:06:28 02:06:42 6:00 1/2 Marathon
36 524 Amanda Wamsteeker 02:06:58 02:07:01 6:01 1/2 Marathon
37 120 Carol Fedyk 02:07:16 02:07:24 6:02 1/2 Marathon
38 167 Petra Schloegl 02:11:32 02:11:39 6:14 1/2 Marathon
39 184 Niki Warner 02:11:44 02:11:58 6:15 1/2 Marathon
40 133 Rebecca Hydamacka 02:12:15 02:12:23 6:16 1/2 Marathon
41 139 Melanie Lambie 02:12:39 02:12:45 6:17 1/2 Marathon
42 110 Kris Cole 02:13:04 02:13:17 6:19 1/2 Marathon
43 119 Jayleen Emery 02:13:05 02:13:18 6:19 1/2 Marathon
44 116 Francesca Donker 02:14:08 02:14:23 6:22 1/2 Marathon
45 189 Lindsay Zanette 02:14:09 02:14:23 6:22 1/2 Marathon
46 183 June Versteeg 02:14:21 02:14:34 6:23 1/2 Marathon
47 155 Lori Parker 02:15:34 02:15:39 6:26 1/2 Marathon
48 186 Lisa Wasstrom 02:16:00 02:16:00 6:27 1/2 Marathon
49 121 Melinda Fercho 02:17:43 02:17:48 6:32 1/2 Marathon
50 145 Crissy McCreadle 02:20:33 02:20:33 6:40 1/2 Marathon
51 169 Tammy Skomorowski 02:21:14 02:21:32 6:42 1/2 Marathon
52 152 Krysten Novak 02:23:43 02:23:59 6:49 1/2 Marathon
53 175 Angela Steele 02:27:36 02:27:50 7:00 1/2 Marathon
54 128 Barb Heine 02:27:53 02:27:59 7:01 1/2 Marathon
55 154 Lynda Pacheco 02:27:54 02:27:59 7:01 1/2 Marathon
56 171 Robin Smith 02:35:59 02:36:10 7:24 1/2 Marathon
57 187 Karen Welch 02:45:07 02:45:18 7:50 1/2 Marathon
58 165 Terry Sabo 02:47:43 02:48:06 7:58 1/2 Marathon








Female 50+ in division 1/2 Marathon





Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Division
1 159 Nancy Pilon 01:50:25 01:50:34 5:14 1/2 Marathon
2 115 Lana Dalzell 02:18:59 02:19:14 6:36 1/2 Marathon
3 114 Ricci Dalton 02:32:55 02:33:06 7:15 1/2 Marathon
stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday to Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine