Kids Race
Division: 20 KM Overall
         
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Rank Division City
1 2722 Kris Swanson 01:22:09 4:06 1 M-19 to 34 20 KM Victoria
2 2511 Alexander Nemethy 01:35:25 4:46 1 M-1 to 18 20 KM Vanderhoof
3 2443 Nick MacLean 01:38:08 4:54 2 M-19 to 34 20 KM QUESNEL
4 2512 Brian Nemethy 01:38:41 4:56 1 M-50 to 64 20 KM Vanderhoof
5 2078 Cody Boake 01:41:03 5:03 1 M-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
6 2072 Paul Birnbaum 01:41:45 5:05 2 M-35 to 49 20 KM LaGlace
7 2735 scott thurston 01:42:45 5:08 3 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
8 2210 Brian Ethier 01:43:07 5:09 3 M-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
9 2342 Sharleen Jackson 01:43:27 5:10 1 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
10 2317 Daniel Helm 01:44:58 5:15 4 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
11 2288 Chase Hahn 01:46:28 5:19 5 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tomslake
12 2202 Micheal Dufresne 01:47:07 5:21 6 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
13 2192 Dean Dickinson 01:47:12 5:22 4 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
14 2008 Greg Amos 01:47:32 5:23 7 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
15 2022 Gregory Baird 01:47:56 5:24 8 M-19 to 34 20 KM New Westminster
16 2050 Jacqui Benson 01:48:10 5:24 2 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
17 2345 Calvin Jarratt 01:48:13 5:25 5 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
18 2134 Jack Carrigan 01:48:42 5:26 9 M-19 to 34 20 KM Arras
19 2391 Torleif Landsgaard 01:50:33 5:32 10 M-19 to 34 20 KM Pouce Coupe
20 2074 Terry Blaskovits 01:51:49 5:35 2 M-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
21 2580 todd pickett 01:52:49 5:38 11 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
22 2261 Wendy Giesbrecht 01:55:37 5:47 3 F-19 to 34 20 KM Cecil Lake
23 2160 Erik Coatta 01:57:21 5:52 12 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
24 2067 Zac Billard 01:57:32 5:53 3 M-1 to 18 20 KM High Prairie
25 2311 Nicki Haugan 01:57:40 5:53 4 F-19 to 34 20 KM Charlie Lake
26 2312 Tate Haugan 01:57:40 5:53 4 M-1 to 18 20 KM Charlie Lake
27 2094 pete brennan 01:59:36 5:59 13 M-19 to 34 20 KM tumbler ridge
28 2612 Glenn Roszmann 01:59:43 5:59 2 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
29 2796 Greg Yeomans 02:00:34 6:02 3 M-50 to 64 20 KM Houston
30 2343 Maja Jacob 02:00:47 6:02 1 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
31 2542 Steven Olfert 02:00:48 6:02 6 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
32 2306 gordon harris 02:01:35 6:05 4 M-50 to 64 20 KM fort st. john
33 2780 Amos Wiebe 02:01:44 6:05 14 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
34 2029 JONATHAN BARAN 02:01:45 6:05 15 M-19 to 34 20 KM POUCE COUPE
35 2213 Caleb Farrow 02:02:03 6:06 5 M-1 to 18 20 KM Groundbirch
36 2025 Dennis Balogh 02:02:11 6:07 7 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
37 2264 Matthew Gilmore 02:02:57 6:09 16 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort st. John
38 2302 Aaron Harper 02:03:35 6:11 8 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
39 2247 Terri Gale 02:03:42 6:11 2 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
40 2546 Shayne Osborne 02:03:43 6:11 9 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
41 2216 Landon Farrow 02:04:16 6:13 6 M-1 to 18 20 KM Groundbirch
42 2114 Jeff Butcher 02:04:18 6:13 10 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
43 2513 Wanda Nemethy 02:05:01 6:15 3 F-35 to 49 20 KM Vanderhoof
44 2712 Colin Stone 02:05:18 6:16 5 M-50 to 64 20 KM Peace River
45 2741 caroline toews 02:05:20 6:16 4 F-35 to 49 20 KM fort st john
46 2791 Eric Wolf 02:06:05 6:18 11 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
47 2355 Chris Jungen 02:06:40 6:20 12 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
48 2245 joel galbraith 02:07:36 6:23 17 M-19 to 34 20 KM fort saint John
49 2356 Amy Kaempf 02:07:47 6:23 5 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
50 2119 Brad Campbell 02:07:51 6:24 13 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
51 2137 Suzanne Cavalheiro 02:07:51 6:24 5 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
52 2036 Clayton Bartsch 02:08:26 6:25 18 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
53 2678 Vanessa Lee Smith 02:09:04 6:27 6 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
54 2709 alyn stobbe 02:09:21 6:28 14 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
55 2130 Bjorn Carlstad 02:10:26 6:31 19 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
56 2797 Jaime Yeomans 02:10:49 6:32 7 F-19 to 34 20 KM Houston
57 2400 Kelsey Legault 02:10:55 6:33 1 F-1 to 18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
58 2178 Peter Davies 02:11:10 6:34 15 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
59 2354 Stacey Jungen 02:11:29 6:34 6 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
60 2776 Angela White 02:11:37 6:35 7 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort Nelson
61 2611 Zoe Ross 02:11:40 6:35 8 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
62 2248 Nick Gautreau 02:12:15 6:37 20 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
63 2671 Joshua Slykhuis 02:12:43 6:38 21 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
64 2773 Cory Whalen 02:12:43 6:38 22 M-19 to 34 20 KM High Prairie
65 2238 Marvin Friesen 02:12:45 6:38 16 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
66 2188 Dorian Dereshkevich 02:13:26 6:40 17 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
67 2281 Kelly Gunn 02:13:33 6:41 9 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
68 2280 James Gunn 02:13:59 6:42 18 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
69 2099 Elizabeth Brown 02:14:02 6:42 8 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
70 2128 Jason Carew 02:14:06 6:42 23 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
71 2217 Lena Farrow 02:14:27 6:43 2 F-1 to 18 20 KM Groundbirch
72 2215 Jim Farrow 02:15:00 6:45 6 M-50 to 64 20 KM Groundbirch
73 2358 Annah Kanda 02:15:37 6:47 9 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
74 2004 Chris Ackerman 02:16:09 6:48 19 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
75 2214 Duncan Farrow 02:16:20 6:49 24 M-19 to 34 20 KM Groundbirch
76 2176 Robert D'Amours 02:16:22 6:49 25 M-19 to 34 20 KM North Saanich
77 2651 Natalie Sharman 02:16:26 6:49 10 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
78 2125 Jason Card 02:16:37 6:50 26 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
79 2794 Stephanie Woodwark 02:16:37 6:50 11 F-19 to 34 20 KM Baldonnel
80 2648 Birgit Sharman 02:16:40 6:50 10 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
81 2733 Dave Thompson 02:16:51 6:51 20 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
82 2417 Heather Lloyd 02:16:55 6:51 11 F-35 to 49 20 KM tumbler ridge
83 2436 Susan MacAlister 02:17:01 6:51 12 F-19 to 34 20 KM Wembley
84 2412 Peter Lewis 02:17:08 6:51 21 M-35 to 49 20 KM Crofton
85 2548 Jamie Osterlund 02:17:10 6:52 22 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
86 2262 Lori Gilbert 02:17:16 6:52 1 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort Nelson
87 2103 Jessica Buckingham 02:18:15 6:55 13 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort st. John
88 2383 Clayton Kursteiner 02:18:21 6:55 27 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
89 2096 elizabeth brewster 02:18:29 6:55 12 F-35 to 49 20 KM chetwynd
90 2584 Tyria Plamondon 02:18:29 6:55 13 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
91 2348 Kareana Jensen 02:18:32 6:56 14 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
92 2750 Christine van der Giessen 02:18:51 6:57 14 F-35 to 49 20 KM Bezanson
93 2016 Anthony Armstrong 02:19:10 6:57 28 M-19 to 34 20 KM Pouce Coupe
94 2374 Paul Knudsgaard 02:19:29 6:58 23 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
95 2793 Travis Woods 02:19:54 6:60 7 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
96 2484 Annamari Miles 02:20:06 7:00 15 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
97 2707 Richard Stickel 02:20:35 7:02 8 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
98 2023 Marty Baker 02:20:45 7:02 24 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
99 2567 Rachel Paynton 02:20:48 7:02 15 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
100 2411 Andrea Lewis 02:20:59 7:03 16 F-19 to 34 20 KM Crofton
101 2093 Marilyne Bradley 02:21:08 7:03 17 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
102 2221 Rachel Fell 02:21:14 7:04 2 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
103 2220 Kevin Fell 02:21:24 7:04 9 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
104 2587 Barbara Polehoykie 02:21:41 7:05 3 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
105 2054 Dana Bergen 02:22:23 7:07 16 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
106 2091 Brandon Braam 02:22:24 7:07 29 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
107 2731 Monique Thickett 02:22:40 7:08 17 F-35 to 49 20 KM La Glace
108 2483 Vern Mickelson 02:22:54 7:09 10 M-50 to 64 20 KM Valemount
109 2802 Abigayle Zawada 02:23:08 7:09 18 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
110 2395 Desiree LeBlanc 02:23:19 7:10 19 F-19 to 34 20 KM Charlie Lake
111 2269 Tamera Golinsky 02:23:59 7:12 18 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
112 2458 James Maxwell 02:24:40 7:14 11 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
113 2323 Tina Hill 02:24:44 7:14 20 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
114 2378 James Kruse 02:25:39 7:17 12 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
115 2179 Robert Davies 02:26:22 7:19 13 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
116 2501 Beth Morrison 02:26:24 7:19 21 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
117 2326 Trevor Hoff 02:26:41 7:20 30 M-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
118 2560 Blaine Patterson 02:27:14 7:22 31 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St john
119 2009 Ilona Amstutz 02:27:23 7:22 19 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
120 2589 Ilse Potgieter 02:27:23 7:22 20 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
121 2239 Crystal Fry 02:27:39 7:23 22 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
122 2315 Carina Helm 02:27:39 7:23 3 F-1 to 18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
123 2301 laverna hards 02:27:41 7:23 21 F-35 to 49 20 KM grande cache
124 2139 sandra chartrand 02:28:14 7:25 22 F-35 to 49 20 KM tumbler ridge
125 2071 Dawn Bird 02:28:36 7:26 23 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
126 2070 Cory Bird 02:28:37 7:26 25 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
127 2392 Torstein Landsgaard 02:28:54 7:27 14 M-50 to 64 20 KM Pouce Coupe
128 2755 Fred Walkley 02:29:12 7:28 15 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fairview
129 2068 Brant Billings 02:29:34 7:29 16 M-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
130 2715 Dan Strasky 02:29:52 7:30 26 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
131 2579 meagan pickett 02:30:17 7:31 23 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
132 2429 Greg Luciow 02:30:22 7:31 17 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
133 2487 Chassity Mohan 02:30:28 7:31 24 F-19 to 34 20 KM Pouce Coupe
134 2754 Derek Waldron 02:30:57 7:33 27 M-35 to 49 20 KM Montney
135 2126 Jessica Card 02:31:05 7:33 24 F-35 to 49 20 KM Mackenzie
136 2066 Warren Billard 02:31:12 7:34 28 M-35 to 49 20 KM High Prairie
137 2069 Liz Billings 02:31:17 7:34 4 F-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
138 2127 Laurie Cardinal 02:31:26 7:34 25 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
139 2116 Lorene Cairns 02:31:37 7:35 26 F-35 to 49 20 KM Jarvie
140 2053 Tanya Berg 02:31:41 7:35 25 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
141 2180 Stephanie Davies 02:31:43 7:35 26 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
142 2021 Bonnie Avey 02:31:54 7:36 27 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
143 2800 gloria yu 02:31:59 7:36 28 F-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
144 2446 Carmen Maddigan 02:32:17 7:37 29 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
145 2369 Caity Klaudt 02:32:43 7:38 30 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
146 2752 Lisa Verbisky 02:32:48 7:38 27 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
147 2060 Tate Bernardin 02:33:14 7:40 7 M-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St. John
148 2547 Andrea Osterlund 02:33:17 7:40 28 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
149 2059 Paul Bernardin 02:33:19 7:40 18 M-50 to 64 20 KM Winnipeg
150 2366 Pernell Kirby 02:33:46 7:41 29 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler ridge
151 2161 Stephen Coatta 02:33:48 7:41 19 M-50 to 64 20 KM Coquitlam
152 2390 Bonnie Landsgaard 02:33:58 7:42 5 F-50 to 64 20 KM Pouce Coupe
153 2065 Jake Billard 02:34:05 7:42 8 M-1 to 18 20 KM High Prairie
154 2515 Peder Nesset 02:34:05 7:42 30 M-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
155 2415 jeff lindsay 02:34:11 7:43 31 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
156 2649 Kevin Sharman 02:34:18 7:43 20 M-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
157 2727 Darryl Tegart 02:34:33 7:44 32 M-35 to 49 20 KM fort st john
158 2556 Rylie Pardell 02:34:35 7:44 9 M-1 to 18 20 KM High Prairie
159 2162 Diane Collard 02:34:37 7:44 31 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
160 2440 Ian MacIntyre 02:34:37 7:44 32 M-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
161 2622 Todd Schaber 02:34:42 7:44 21 M-50 to 64 20 KM Grande Prairie
162 2131 Randy Carlstad 02:34:47 7:44 22 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
163 2349 Jennifer Johnson 02:34:47 7:44 29 F-35 to 49 20 KM Bonanza
164 2554 Philip Pardell 02:34:48 7:44 33 M-35 to 49 20 KM High Prairie
165 2491 Margaret Moon 02:35:01 7:45 6 F-50 to 64 20 KM Bezanson
166 2492 Terry Moon 02:35:01 7:45 34 M-35 to 49 20 KM Bezanson
167 2451 Jennifer Mallette 02:35:03 7:45 30 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
168 2365 Bryce Kirby 02:35:07 7:45 32 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler ridge
169 2471 Leanne Mckinnon 02:35:09 7:45 33 F-19 to 34 20 KM Mackenzie
170 2368 Alison Klassen 02:35:18 7:46 31 F-35 to 49 20 KM Debolt
171 2047 Alison Benke 02:35:32 7:47 34 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
172 2095 Amanda Breuer 02:35:34 7:47 35 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
173 2394 Christie Lauzon 02:35:36 7:47 36 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
174 2285 Barry Hagen 02:35:50 7:48 1 M-65 to 99 20 KM Prince George
175 2746 Cliff Travis 02:36:02 7:48 23 M-50 to 64 20 KM Bonanza
176 2034 Deana Barrington 02:36:11 7:49 37 F-19 to 34 20 KM chetwynd
177 2087 justin bowen 02:36:11 7:49 33 M-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
178 2173 Melody Cupples 02:36:11 7:49 38 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
179 2181 Elaine Davis 02:36:11 7:49 32 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
180 2246 Caleb Gale 02:36:34 7:50 10 M-1 to 18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
181 2361 Yvonne Kemeny 02:36:46 7:50 33 F-35 to 49 20 KM Victoria
182 2521 Mishke Neveling 02:36:57 7:51 39 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
183 2728 Rebekah Tetreault 02:37:02 7:51 40 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
184 2236 Jesse Fraser 02:37:04 7:51 34 M-19 to 34 20 KM Calgary
185 2801 Kayla Zaretzki 02:37:38 7:53 41 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
186 2785 Kate Wills 02:38:12 7:55 42 F-19 to 34 20 KM Placitas
187 2784 Kali Wilfur 02:38:20 7:55 43 F-19 to 34 20 KM chetwynd
188 2625 Jason Schembri 02:38:22 7:55 35 M-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
189 2488 Manon Moisan 02:38:57 7:57 34 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
190 2316 Charles Helm 02:39:20 7:58 24 M-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
191 2318 Linda Helm 02:39:21 7:58 35 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
192 2298 Jenn Harcourt 02:39:29 7:58 44 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
193 2523 Drew Nicholson 02:39:42 7:59 35 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
194 2482 Dianne Mickelson 02:39:44 7:59 7 F-50 to 64 20 KM Valemount
195 2380 Michael Kube 02:39:46 7:59 36 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
196 2775 Stacy Wheeler 02:40:03 8:00 36 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
197 2598 Natasha Ramm 02:40:15 8:01 37 F-35 to 49 20 KM Yellowknife
198 2229 mathew fortier 02:40:27 8:01 36 M-19 to 34 20 KM grande prairie
199 2679 Patrick Smook 02:40:35 8:02 37 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
200 2534 Kristy Norman 02:41:05 8:03 45 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
201 2494 Daniel Moore 02:41:43 8:05 38 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
202 2605 Jackie Roberts 02:41:45 8:05 38 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
203 2656 Gary Silver 02:41:51 8:06 37 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
204 2212 Jason Farquharson 02:41:54 8:06 38 M-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
205 2757 Sheena Walkley 02:42:08 8:06 46 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fairview
206 2662 Damian Skin 02:42:11 8:07 11 M-1 to 18 20 KM Farmington
207 2267 Paige Glenn 02:42:22 8:07 4 F-1 to 18 20 KM Peace River Reg.District
208 2028 JARED BARAN 02:42:24 8:07 39 M-19 to 34 20 KM TOMS LAKE
209 2493 Dallas Moore 02:42:39 8:08 12 M-1 to 18 20 KM Rose Prairie
210 2665 Liam Skin 02:42:47 8:08 39 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
211 2779 Rebecca Widdicombe 02:43:09 8:09 47 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
212 2172 Melissa Crothers 02:43:14 8:10 48 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
213 2064 Eileen Billard 02:43:15 8:10 39 F-35 to 49 20 KM High Prairie
214 2705 Dee-Ann Stickel 02:43:30 8:11 40 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
215 2124 Lorraine Capelle 02:43:33 8:11 41 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
216 2658 Colleen simpson 02:43:40 8:11 49 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
217 2706 Eryn Stickel 02:44:02 8:12 5 F-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St John
218 2430 suzanne lupick 02:44:26 8:13 50 F-19 to 34 20 KM calgary
219 2084 Chantell Bosch 02:44:41 8:14 51 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
220 2171 Jennie Crockford 02:44:41 8:14 52 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
221 2351 Ian Johnston 02:44:49 8:14 25 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
222 2339 sharon Imlah-Matheson 02:44:52 8:15 8 F-50 to 64 20 KM Grande Prairie
223 2597 Lisa Ramer 02:45:23 8:16 42 F-35 to 49 20 KM La Glace
224 2609 Danielle Roscher 02:45:23 8:16 53 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
225 2544 Stacey Olson 02:45:24 8:16 54 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
226 2718 karen sutherland 02:45:30 8:17 43 F-35 to 49 20 KM charlie lake
227 2341 Bevan Iwaskow 02:45:45 8:17 40 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
228 2690 jessie spenst 02:45:45 8:17 55 F-19 to 34 20 KM chetwynd
229 2639 Ken Scott 02:45:46 8:17 26 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
230 2486 Chad Moffat 02:45:56 8:18 40 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
231 2620 Ashley Sabourin 02:45:56 8:18 56 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
232 2497 Carley Morrell 02:46:02 8:18 57 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
233 2384 araya laboucan 02:46:06 8:18 58 F-19 to 34 20 KM tumbler ridge
234 2396 Terry LeBlanc 02:46:14 8:19 27 M-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
235 2108 Kyra Bulley 02:46:23 8:19 59 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
236 2777 Shawn Wickberg 02:46:23 8:19 41 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
237 2165 Patrick Corbett 02:46:32 8:20 42 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
238 2507 Sheila Murray 02:46:38 8:20 9 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
239 2166 Samantha Corbett 02:47:02 8:21 60 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
240 2073 Richard Blaskovits 02:47:40 8:23 28 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
241 2109 Alma Bulterys 02:47:43 8:23 10 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
242 2260 Grace Giesbrecht 02:48:08 8:24 6 F-1 to 18 20 KM Cecil Lake
243 2259 Dennis Giesbrecht 02:48:30 8:26 41 M-35 to 49 20 KM Cecil Lake
244 2056 Carl Bernardin 02:48:58 8:27 42 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
245 2769 Norma Webster 02:49:05 8:27 44 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
246 2520 Harry Neveling 02:49:17 8:28 29 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
247 2052 Fallon Berg 02:49:18 8:28 61 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
248 2496 Tracey Moore 02:49:31 8:29 45 F-35 to 49 20 KM Rose Prairie
249 2601 Adam Reaburn 02:49:31 8:29 43 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
250 2293 Kimberly Haney 02:49:50 8:30 7 F-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
251 2422 Angela London 02:49:55 8:30 46 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
252 2643 Ashley Scriba 02:49:55 8:30 47 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
253 2591 Dave Price 02:50:27 8:31 30 M-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
254 2226 Mike Fisher 02:50:39 8:32 43 M-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
255 2101 Radley Brown 02:50:47 8:32 44 M-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
256 2020 Carmen Augustine 02:50:55 8:33 62 F-19 to 34 20 KM Mackenzie
257 2557 Lori Parker 02:50:55 8:33 48 F-35 to 49 20 KM Mackenzie
258 2208 Kari Erickson 02:51:25 8:34 49 F-35 to 49 20 KM Pouce Coupe
259 2263 Heather Gill 02:51:34 8:35 11 F-50 to 64 20 KM Yellowknife
260 2225 Jayda Fife 02:51:38 8:35 63 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
261 2340 chandra irvine 02:51:39 8:35 64 F-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
262 2495 Heather Moore 02:52:29 8:37 65 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
263 2720 Arnie Swanson 02:52:31 8:38 31 M-50 to 64 20 KM dawson creek
264 2600 Tammy Rancourt 02:53:11 8:40 66 F-19 to 34 20 KM Mackenzie
265 2408 Kathy Leuze 02:53:13 8:40 12 F-50 to 64 20 KM Kitimat
266 2510 Pauline Nelson 02:53:20 8:40 67 F-19 to 34 20 KM Sexsmith
267 2753 Chris Wagner 02:53:24 8:40 45 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
268 2772 Susan Wetherill 02:53:24 8:40 13 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawon Creek
269 2389 Dave Lamothe 02:54:33 8:44 32 M-50 to 64 20 KM Taylor
270 2154 Cassie Clausen 02:54:51 8:45 68 F-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
271 2255 Gordon Gentles 02:55:10 8:45 33 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
272 2199 Jheri Lynn Drover 02:55:14 8:46 69 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
273 2051 Katy Bentley 02:55:15 8:46 70 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
274 2762 Niki Warner 02:55:33 8:47 50 F-35 to 49 20 KM PG
275 2704 brandee stewart 02:55:42 8:47 71 F-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
276 2303 Stacie Harper 02:55:57 8:48 72 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
277 2466 connie mccurdy 02:55:57 8:48 73 F-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
278 2568 Aaron Peck 02:56:05 8:48 46 M-19 to 34 20 KM Bezanson
279 2465 carolyn mccurdy 02:56:17 8:49 14 F-50 to 64 20 KM dawson creek
280 2207 Darren Erickson 02:56:25 8:49 44 M-35 to 49 20 KM Pouce Coupe
281 2297 Karina Hansen 02:56:52 8:51 74 F-19 to 34 20 KM Airdrie
282 2242 kelly Fry 02:57:13 8:52 8 F-1 to 18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
283 2566 Caitlin Payne 02:57:23 8:52 9 F-1 to 18 20 KM Abbotsford
284 2357 Rudy Kamstra 02:57:27 8:52 2 M-65 to 99 20 KM Prince George
285 2455 Jodie Martell 02:57:33 8:53 51 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
286 2274 Landon Gould 02:57:45 8:53 47 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St john
287 2313 Dan Hawker 02:57:59 8:54 45 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
288 2121 Kelly Campbell 02:58:02 8:54 75 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
289 2697 Jade Steckly 02:58:07 8:54 76 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
290 2424 Davide Loro 02:58:10 8:54 46 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
291 2531 Torsten Nogel 02:58:11 8:55 13 M-1 to 18 20 KM Blue Ridge
292 2470 Hallie Mckee 02:58:17 8:55 77 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
293 2397 Kristie LeBoeuf 02:58:36 8:56 78 F-19 to 34 20 KM Edmonton
294 2749 Gregg Turchanski 02:58:55 8:57 34 M-50 to 64 20 KM Fort st John
295 2590 Dayton Pratt 02:59:13 8:58 48 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort st john
296 2082 kandis bordian 02:59:19 8:58 79 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
297 2522 Lisa Nicholas 02:59:23 8:58 80 F-19 to 34 20 KM Beaverlodge
298 2555 Riana Pardell 03:00:20 9:01 10 F-1 to 18 20 KM High Prairie
299 2553 Lynne Pardell 03:00:29 9:01 52 F-35 to 49 20 KM High Prairie
300 2044 Jan Befus-Nogel 03:00:31 9:02 53 F-35 to 49 20 KM Blue Ridge
301 2030 Bonnie Barber 03:00:50 9:02 15 F-50 to 64 20 KM Grande Prairie
302 2168 Stacy Cosgrove 03:00:51 9:03 81 F-19 to 34 20 KM Bonanza
303 2019 Jodie Atkinson 03:00:54 9:03 82 F-19 to 34 20 KM Bonanza
304 2661 Cindy Skanderup 03:00:54 9:03 83 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
305 2485 Melissa Miller 03:00:56 9:03 54 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
306 2275 Lisa Gould 03:01:27 9:04 16 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
307 2630 Haylee Schmutz 03:01:48 9:05 84 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
308 2756 Ruth Walkley 03:01:48 9:05 17 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fairview
309 2647 margaret senft 03:02:27 9:07 18 F-50 to 64 20 KM LaGlace
310 2080 daryl bordian 03:02:28 9:07 35 M-50 to 64 20 KM sooke
311 2148 Rosanna Clark 03:02:28 9:07 55 F-35 to 49 20 KM LaGlace
312 2375 Debbie Koppel 03:02:37 9:08 19 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
313 2684 Melissa Sound 03:02:39 9:08 85 F-19 to 34 20 KM For St. John
314 2200 Chantiel Drschiwiski 03:02:43 9:08 86 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
315 2388 Angela Lamothe 03:02:52 9:09 20 F-50 to 64 20 KM Taylor
316 2708 michelle stigners 03:03:01 9:09 56 F-35 to 49 20 KM fort st john
317 2031 Heather Bardgett 03:03:29 9:10 87 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
318 2514 Jennifer Nesset 03:05:21 9:16 57 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
319 2732 Daria Thiltgen 03:06:14 9:19 21 F-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
320 2413 Michelle Liboiron 03:07:01 9:21 88 F-19 to 34 20 KM St Albert
321 2223 Jessica Fields 03:07:12 9:22 89 F-19 to 34 20 KM Arras
322 2224 Nic Fields 03:07:12 9:22 49 M-19 to 34 20 KM Arras
323 2467 Erin McFarlane 03:07:26 9:22 90 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
324 2189 judith deschamps 03:07:35 9:23 22 F-50 to 64 20 KM Thunder Bay
325 2143 Karen Chrenek 03:07:36 9:23 23 F-50 to 64 20 KM Grande Prairie
326 2270 Brenda Gomes 03:08:10 9:24 58 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
327 2163 Sarah Conkin 03:08:17 9:25 59 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St Johm
328 2204 Dobb Elizabeth 03:09:16 9:28 60 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
329 2699 gertrude steiner 03:09:25 9:28 61 F-35 to 49 20 KM charlie lake
330 2129 Nickie Carleton 03:09:47 9:29 91 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
331 2321 Christine Hernstedt 03:09:48 9:29 24 F-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
332 2058 Marie Bernardin 03:10:18 9:31 25 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
333 2685 Vanessa Sound 03:10:41 9:32 92 F-19 to 34 20 KM For St. John
334 2721 Kathy Swanson 03:10:46 9:32 62 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
335 2456 Thomasina Matthews 03:10:53 9:33 93 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
336 2240 Dwayne Fry 03:11:02 9:33 47 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
337 2474 maritza mcleod 03:11:04 9:33 63 F-35 to 49 20 KM FSj
338 2469 Bonnie McKee 03:11:16 9:34 26 F-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
339 2435 Kristy Lynch 03:11:28 9:34 94 F-19 to 34 20 KM Prince George
340 2795 Robert Yaceyko 03:11:32 9:35 48 M-35 to 49 20 KM St Albert
341 2519 Chane Neveling 03:11:52 9:36 95 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
342 2206 christie entwistle 03:11:54 9:36 96 F-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
343 2410 Donni Levac 03:13:04 9:39 64 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
344 2683 Nadine Soucie 03:13:14 9:40 97 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
345 2799 Melanie Young 03:14:12 9:43 65 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
346 2736 Andrew Tivadar 03:14:30 9:43 36 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
347 2619 Randy Russell 03:14:39 9:44 50 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
348 2480 Bonnie Mercedes 03:14:49 9:44 66 F-35 to 49 20 KM Prince George
349 2033 Kevin Barker 03:15:04 9:45 51 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
350 2085 Shelley Boucher 03:15:07 9:45 67 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
351 2010 Jean Anderson 03:15:12 9:46 1 F-65 to 99 20 KM Groundbirch
352 2118 Becky Campbell 03:15:21 9:46 98 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
353 2751 Kate Vanwely 03:15:26 9:46 68 F-35 to 49 20 KM Mackenzie
354 2517 Gerhild Neugebauer 03:15:31 9:47 2 F-65 to 99 20 KM Fort Saint John
355 2540 Rose O'Neill 03:15:32 9:47 69 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
356 2781 Jason Wiebe 03:15:37 9:47 49 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
357 2782 Juanita Wiebe 03:15:37 9:47 70 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
358 2607 Paola Rodriguez Ruah 03:16:08 9:48 99 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
359 2002 Leigh Abbott 03:17:07 9:51 100 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
360 2014 Jolene Arberry 03:17:07 9:51 101 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
361 2228 Brianne Floberg 03:17:11 9:52 102 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
362 2157 Jeff Close 03:17:18 9:52 37 M-50 to 64 20 KM Prince George
363 2035 Eugene Barton 03:17:33 9:53 3 M-65 to 99 20 KM Charlie Lake
364 2672 Brad Smith 03:17:46 9:53 50 M-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
365 2740 brittney toews 03:17:47 9:53 11 F-1 to 18 20 KM fort st john
366 2549 Naomi Owens 03:17:56 9:54 103 F-19 to 34 20 KM MOberly Lake
367 2336 Geoff Hurst 03:18:13 9:55 38 M-50 to 64 20 KM For St. John
368 2442 Katrina MacLean 03:18:15 9:55 12 F-1 to 18 20 KM Quesnel
369 2158 Judy Close 03:18:48 9:56 27 F-50 to 64 20 KM Prince George
370 2344 Tanya Jacques 03:19:00 9:57 71 F-35 to 49 20 KM Crooked Creek
371 2742 tim toews 03:19:04 9:57 51 M-35 to 49 20 KM fort st john
372 2205 Karen Ellingson 03:20:17 10:01 28 F-50 to 64 20 KM Bonanza
373 2338 Sara Hyslop 03:20:23 10:01 104 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
374 2278 Susan Griffith 03:20:36 10:02 105 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
375 2632 Michelle Schribar 03:20:43 10:02 106 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
376 2500 Orlanda Morris 03:20:46 10:02 72 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
377 2504 Kory Mueller 03:20:59 10:03 107 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
378 2100 Josh Brown 03:21:04 10:03 52 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
379 2102 Teresa Brown 03:21:04 10:03 73 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
380 2724 Tara Swanson 03:21:10 10:04 108 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort st John
381 2013 Patricia M Antle 03:21:16 10:04 29 F-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
382 2659 Brandy Sinclair 03:21:30 10:04 74 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
383 2046 Candice Bellows 03:21:33 10:05 109 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
384 2352 Robert Jones 03:21:43 10:05 39 M-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
385 2633 Rona Schrock 03:21:43 10:05 75 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
386 2409 Katrina Leuze 03:21:56 10:06 13 F-1 to 18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
387 2362 Sue Kenny 03:22:02 10:06 30 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
388 2696 Gisele Stanek 03:22:02 10:06 31 F-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
389 2583 Alison Pitcher 03:22:13 10:07 110 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
390 2081 joanne bordian 03:22:24 10:07 32 F-50 to 64 20 KM sooke
391 2670 kevin Slaney 03:22:24 10:07 4 M-65 to 99 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
392 2530 Sara Jay Nogel 03:22:29 10:07 14 F-1 to 18 20 KM Blue Ridge
393 2695 deanna stanek 03:22:41 10:08 111 F-19 to 34 20 KM TUMBLER RIDGE
394 2642 Lana Scott-Moncrieff 03:22:51 10:09 76 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
395 2197 Arlene Dressler 03:23:04 10:09 33 F-50 to 64 20 KM Baldonnel
396 2623 Denise Schaufele 03:23:14 10:10 34 F-50 to 64 20 KM Morinville
397 2624 Don Schaufele 03:23:14 10:10 52 M-35 to 49 20 KM Morinville
398 2453 kerry mann 03:23:39 10:11 53 M-35 to 49 20 KM fort st. john
399 2003 Brandy Ackerman 03:24:11 10:13 112 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
400 2460 Ramona McAdie 03:24:12 10:13 113 F-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
401 2666 Mykal Skin 03:24:13 10:13 14 M-1 to 18 20 KM Farmington
402 2532 Erin Norcutt 03:24:22 10:13 77 F-35 to 49 20 KM Edmonton
403 2045 Liana Bellavance 03:24:33 10:14 78 F-35 to 49 20 KM Rocky Mountain House
404 2185 Rebecca Dechant 03:24:58 10:15 114 F-19 to 34 20 KM North Star
405 2039 matthew battochio 03:25:00 10:15 53 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
406 2371 Candace Kline 03:25:21 10:16 115 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
407 2594 Mike Raab 03:26:28 10:19 54 M-19 to 34 20 KM Sexsmith
408 2788 Carina Wingerak 03:26:28 10:19 116 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande prairie
409 2159 Deanna Coates 03:26:35 10:20 79 F-35 to 49 20 KM Rose Prairie
410 2538 Dave O'Dwyer 03:28:02 10:24 55 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
411 2418 Tamara Lock 03:28:22 10:25 80 F-35 to 49 20 KM Sherwood Park
412 2551 Raquel Paquette 03:28:26 10:25 117 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
413 2674 Deanne Smith 03:28:57 10:27 81 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
414 2042 Allison Beal 03:29:30 10:28 118 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
415 2569 Sharon Peck 03:30:03 10:30 3 F-65 to 99 20 KM Grafton
416 2174 Adam Currie 03:30:30 10:32 54 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
417 2636 Angel Schwemler 03:31:08 10:33 82 F-35 to 49 20 KM Sexsmith
418 2156 laura clayson 03:31:21 10:34 119 F-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
419 2231 Martin Fox 03:31:22 10:34 55 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
420 2232 Melanie Fox 03:31:23 10:34 83 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
421 2419 Shona Lockyer 03:31:50 10:36 84 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
422 2743 Russell Tompkins 03:31:50 10:36 40 M-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
423 2770 Louise Weissbach-Stacey 03:32:03 10:36 120 F-19 to 34 20 KM Baldonnel
424 2015 Marianne Archambeault 03:32:04 10:36 121 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
425 2804 Melissa Zawada 03:33:53 10:42 122 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
426 2803 Bryony Zawada 03:33:56 10:42 123 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort Fraser
427 2543 Andrew Olsen 03:34:03 10:42 56 M-35 to 49 20 KM Silver Valley
428 2655 Amanda Silver 03:34:03 10:42 124 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
429 2294 Rita Haney 03:34:08 10:42 85 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
430 2251 Sarah Gayse 03:34:18 10:43 125 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
431 2140 Connie Chilcott 03:35:03 10:45 35 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
432 2657 Tonya Silver 03:35:14 10:46 86 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
433 2527 patty nixon 03:35:26 10:46 87 F-35 to 49 20 KM fort st john
434 2186 Sue Dechant 03:35:38 10:47 36 F-50 to 64 20 KM North Star
435 2203 Gail Ebert 03:36:06 10:48 4 F-65 to 99 20 KM Pouce Coupe
436 2637 Jonathan Sciog 03:36:17 10:49 56 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
437 2689 Kaylynne Sparks 03:36:23 10:49 15 F-1 to 18 20 KM Baldonnel
438 2688 Becky Sparks 03:36:24 10:49 88 F-35 to 49 20 KM Baldonnel
439 2677 Kathy Smith 03:36:36 10:50 37 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
440 2335 Lisa Hunszinger 03:36:40 10:50 89 F-35 to 49 20 KM Sherwood Park
441 2291 Wendy Halladay 03:36:49 10:50 90 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
442 2638 Tanya Sciog 03:36:55 10:51 126 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
443 2005 Holly Allen 03:36:58 10:51 127 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
444 2233 Judy Fox-McGuire 03:37:23 10:52 91 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
445 2545 Darla Orcutt 03:37:26 10:52 92 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
446 2459 brian McAdie 03:37:51 10:54 57 M-19 to 34 20 KM fort st john
447 2252 SHIRLEY GAYSE 03:37:53 10:54 38 F-50 to 64 20 KM CHETWYND
448 2194 Stephanie Dolan 03:37:55 10:54 128 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
449 2230 Brenna Fossum 03:38:18 10:55 129 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tomslake
450 2307 Kim Harris 03:38:24 10:55 93 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
451 2308 Taylor HArris 03:38:24 10:55 16 F-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St John
452 2219 Danielle Feddema 03:38:53 10:57 94 F-35 to 49 20 KM Rocky Mountain House
453 2271 Gillian Gordon 03:39:11 10:58 130 F-19 to 34 20 KM FORT ST JOHN
454 2254 Tina Geer 03:39:24 10:58 131 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
455 2675 Sarah Waters 03:39:29 10:58 95 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
456 2273 Lexie Gordon 03:39:32 10:59 39 F-50 to 64 20 KM FORT ST JOHN
457 2640 Leanna Scott 03:40:38 11:02 40 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
458 2578 Tom Phillips 03:40:41 11:02 57 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler ridge
459 2570 Victoria Peck-Grissom 03:40:44 11:02 96 F-35 to 49 20 KM Bezanson
460 2268 Carolyn Goetjen-Pilgrim 03:41:00 11:03 97 F-35 to 49 20 KM Bezanson
461 2711 NATALIE STOKES 03:41:57 11:06 132 F-19 to 34 20 KM TUMBLER RIDGE
462 2406 Vanessa Lepretre 03:42:51 11:09 133 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
463 2196 Robert Doucette 03:42:56 11:09 58 M-35 to 49 20 KM fort st john
464 2498 Fraser Morrell 03:43:25 11:10 41 M-50 to 64 20 KM Kamloops
465 2292 Shayna Hammer 03:44:06 11:12 134 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
466 2603 Kelsey Reitsma 03:44:06 11:12 135 F-19 to 34 20 KM DAwson Creek
467 2760 Serena Warkentine 03:44:39 11:14 136 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
468 2115 Victoria Butler 03:44:40 11:14 137 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
469 2450 Rosanne Malcolm 03:44:43 11:14 98 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
470 2386 Robin Lagadyn 03:47:13 11:22 99 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
471 2150 Brad Clarke 03:48:12 11:25 42 M-50 to 64 20 KM Baldonnel
472 2153 Susan Clarke 03:48:12 11:25 41 F-50 to 64 20 KM Baldonnel
473 2359 Diane Kayll 03:48:22 11:25 42 F-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
474 2668 Valentine Skin 03:48:45 11:26 58 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
475 2505 Margot Mueller 03:48:53 11:27 43 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St. John
476 2550 Alisen Papineau 03:49:02 11:27 44 F-50 to 64 20 KM Abbotsford
477 2627 Jan Schmidt 03:49:07 11:27 5 F-65 to 99 20 KM Dawson Creek
478 2729 Mary Jo Thibodeau 03:50:45 11:32 45 F-50 to 64 20 KM Prince George
479 2730 Paul Thibodeau 03:50:45 11:32 5 M-65 to 99 20 KM Prince George
480 2079 Micah Bookham 03:51:15 11:34 59 M-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
481 2452 kerri mann 03:51:16 11:34 100 F-35 to 49 20 KM fort st. john
482 2700 Lauri Stevens 03:51:20 11:34 101 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
483 2405 manuela lenz 03:53:01 11:39 102 F-35 to 49 20 KM fort st. john
484 2387 Cheryl Lake 03:53:15 11:40 103 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
485 2425 Dian Loro 03:54:38 11:44 104 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
486 2537 Michaen Nykiforuk 03:55:28 11:46 138 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
487 2798 Carrie Young 03:55:28 11:46 139 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
488 2414 Amber Lindley 03:56:50 11:51 105 F-35 to 49 20 KM fort st john
489 2539 Rebecca O'Dwyer 03:58:01 11:54 140 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
490 2241 Jaimie Fry 04:02:01 12:06 141 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
491 2243 Shannon Fry 04:02:01 12:06 106 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
492 2713 Rhoda Stone 04:02:35 12:08 46 F-50 to 64 20 KM Peace River
493 2602 Dorothy Reitsma 04:02:36 12:08 47 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
494 2626 Lisa Schmick 04:05:30 12:17 107 F-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St John
495 2403 Madi Lekei 04:05:55 12:18 17 F-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
496 2653 Molly Short 04:05:55 12:18 18 F-1 to 18 20 KM Dawson Creek
497 2663 Jacinta Skin 04:07:26 12:22 19 F-1 to 18 20 KM Farmington
498 2147 Ray Clark 04:07:34 12:23 6 M-65 to 99 20 KM Logan Lake
499 2745 Tylan Tough 04:07:35 12:23 20 F-1 to 18 20 KM Courtenay
500 2149 Thomas Clark 04:07:36 12:23 60 M-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
501 2211 Leigh Evans 04:07:39 12:23 142 F-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
502 2337 Stephen Hyatt 04:07:39 12:23 61 M-19 to 34 20 KM Grande Prairie
503 2738 Michael Todd 04:08:43 12:26 59 M-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
504 2739 Tricia Todd 04:08:43 12:26 108 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
505 2536 sarah norquay 04:09:55 12:30 143 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
506 2687 Alicia Soutar 04:09:55 12:30 144 F-19 to 34 20 KM Pouce Coupe
507 2444 Phyllis MacTavish 04:10:02 12:30 48 F-50 to 64 20 KM Chetwynd
508 2673 Briana Smith 04:10:23 12:31 145 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
509 2133 Monique Carrell 04:11:33 12:35 146 F-19 to 34 20 KM Beaverlodge
510 2132 Dora Carrell 04:11:34 12:35 49 F-50 to 64 20 KM Whitehorse
511 2234 Gemma Francis 04:12:03 12:36 147 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
512 2334 Deborah Humphries 04:12:03 12:36 50 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
513 2145 Neil Christian 04:12:15 12:37 60 M-35 to 49 20 KM Fort St. John
514 2144 Holly Christian 04:12:16 12:37 148 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
515 2331 john hoult 04:13:41 12:41 43 M-50 to 64 20 KM tumbler ridge
516 2332 laura hoult 04:13:41 12:41 149 F-19 to 34 20 KM calgary
517 2117 Sharon Caisley 04:16:36 12:50 6 F-65 to 99 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
518 2669 Jean Slaney 04:16:36 12:50 51 F-50 to 64 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
519 2092 Roxanne Braam 04:18:16 12:55 150 F-19 to 34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
520 2561 Jeff Patterson 04:18:59 12:57 62 M-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
521 2805 Teni Zetlian 04:18:59 12:57 151 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
522 2017 siobhan atkey 04:19:10 12:58 109 F-35 to 49 20 KM Stettler
523 2177 MICHELLE DACYK 04:24:38 13:14 152 F-19 to 34 20 KM GRANDE PRAIRIE
524 2676 Jessica Smith 04:24:38 13:14 110 F-35 to 49 20 KM GRANDE PRAIRIE
525 2787 Mae Windsor 04:25:38 13:17 52 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
526 2786 Alexander Windsor 04:25:39 13:17 15 M-1 to 18 20 KM Fort St John
527 2478 Adina Meier 04:26:21 13:19 7 F-65 to 99 20 KM Dawson Creek
528 2276 Nicole Graff 04:26:22 13:19 111 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
529 2329 Jaime Hotte 04:26:26 13:19 153 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
530 2744 Sandra Tompkins 04:26:27 13:19 53 F-50 to 64 20 KM Charlie Lake
531 2747 Roxanne Tremblay 04:28:37 13:26 54 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
532 2565 Terri Paulovich 04:28:52 13:27 112 F-35 to 49 20 KM Charlie Lake
533 2283 Gudrun Gunther 04:30:39 13:32 154 F-19 to 34 20 KM Dawson Creek
534 2778 Nikki Widdicombe 04:30:39 13:32 155 F-19 to 34 20 KM dawson creek
535 2449 Mandy Major 04:31:51 13:36 156 F-19 to 34 20 KM Chetwynd
536 2433 Ebonie Lutz 04:32:51 13:39 113 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
537 2737 Barb Tivadar 04:34:08 13:42 114 F-35 to 49 20 KM Dawson Creek
538 2304 lynn harrington 04:37:45 13:53 55 F-50 to 64 20 KM Dawson Creek
539 2290 Toni Haley 04:38:31 13:56 115 F-35 to 49 20 KM Grande Prairie
540 2586 Amanda Polehoykie 04:38:58 13:57 157 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St John
541 2032 Carling Barker 04:39:30 13:58 158 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
542 2193 Jocelyn Disher 04:41:44 14:05 116 F-35 to 49 20 KM Chetwynd
543 2682 Gayle Sorenson 04:44:03 14:12 56 F-50 to 64 20 KM Bonanza
544 2441 Christine MacLean 04:44:04 14:12 57 F-50 to 64 20 KM Silver Valley
545 2499 Kim Morrell 04:44:06 14:12 58 F-50 to 64 20 KM Kamloops
546 2473 Bernice McLennan 04:44:16 14:13 59 F-50 to 64 20 KM Fort St John
547 2528 Mel Noack 04:44:16 14:13 117 F-35 to 49 20 KM Tumbler ridge
548 2319 Aleisha Hendry 04:47:49 14:23 159 F-19 to 34 20 KM Fort St. John
549 2654 JoAnne Silgailis 04:47:49 14:23 60 F-50 to 64 20 KM Radium Hot Springs
 
 
Division: 20 KM Male          
             
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2722 Kris Swanson 01:22:09 4:06 20 KM Victoria
2 2511 Alexander Nemethy 01:35:25 4:46 20 KM Vanderhoof
3 2443 Nick MacLean 01:38:08 4:54 20 KM QUESNEL
4 2512 Brian Nemethy 01:38:41 4:56 20 KM Vanderhoof
5 2078 Cody Boake 01:41:03 5:03 20 KM Grande Prairie
6 2072 Paul Birnbaum 01:41:45 5:05 20 KM LaGlace
7 2735 scott thurston 01:42:45 5:08 20 KM Fort St John
8 2210 Brian Ethier 01:43:07 5:09 20 KM Chetwynd
9 2317 Daniel Helm 01:44:58 5:15 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
10 2288 Chase Hahn 01:46:28 5:19 20 KM Tomslake
11 2202 Micheal Dufresne 01:47:07 5:21 20 KM Dawson Creek
12 2192 Dean Dickinson 01:47:12 5:22 20 KM Fort St. John
13 2008 Greg Amos 01:47:32 5:23 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
14 2022 Gregory Baird 01:47:56 5:24 20 KM New Westminster
15 2345 Calvin Jarratt 01:48:13 5:25 20 KM Fort St John
16 2134 Jack Carrigan 01:48:42 5:26 20 KM Arras
17 2391 Torleif Landsgaard 01:50:33 5:32 20 KM Pouce Coupe
18 2074 Terry Blaskovits 01:51:49 5:35 20 KM Dawson Creek
19 2580 todd pickett 01:52:49 5:38 20 KM Dawson Creek
20 2160 Erik Coatta 01:57:21 5:52 20 KM Fort St John
21 2067 Zac Billard 01:57:32 5:53 20 KM High Prairie
22 2312 Tate Haugan 01:57:40 5:53 20 KM Charlie Lake
23 2094 pete brennan 01:59:36 5:59 20 KM tumbler ridge
24 2612 Glenn Roszmann 01:59:43 5:59 20 KM Dawson Creek
25 2796 Greg Yeomans 02:00:34 6:02 20 KM Houston
26 2542 Steven Olfert 02:00:48 6:02 20 KM Fort St. John
27 2306 gordon harris 02:01:35 6:05 20 KM fort st. john
28 2780 Amos Wiebe 02:01:44 6:05 20 KM Grande Prairie
29 2029 JONATHAN BARAN 02:01:45 6:05 20 KM POUCE COUPE
30 2213 Caleb Farrow 02:02:03 6:06 20 KM Groundbirch
31 2025 Dennis Balogh 02:02:11 6:07 20 KM Prince George
32 2264 Matthew Gilmore 02:02:57 6:09 20 KM Fort st. John
33 2302 Aaron Harper 02:03:35 6:11 20 KM Fort St John
34 2546 Shayne Osborne 02:03:43 6:11 20 KM Fort St. John
35 2216 Landon Farrow 02:04:16 6:13 20 KM Groundbirch
36 2114 Jeff Butcher 02:04:18 6:13 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
37 2712 Colin Stone 02:05:18 6:16 20 KM Peace River
38 2791 Eric Wolf 02:06:05 6:18 20 KM Dawson Creek
39 2355 Chris Jungen 02:06:40 6:20 20 KM Fort St John
40 2245 joel galbraith 02:07:36 6:23 20 KM fort saint John
41 2119 Brad Campbell 02:07:51 6:24 20 KM Fort St John
42 2036 Clayton Bartsch 02:08:26 6:25 20 KM Fort St. John
43 2709 alyn stobbe 02:09:21 6:28 20 KM Fort St. John
44 2130 Bjorn Carlstad 02:10:26 6:31 20 KM Dawson Creek
45 2178 Peter Davies 02:11:10 6:34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
46 2248 Nick Gautreau 02:12:15 6:37 20 KM Fort St. John
47 2671 Joshua Slykhuis 02:12:43 6:38 20 KM Dawson Creek
48 2773 Cory Whalen 02:12:43 6:38 20 KM High Prairie
49 2238 Marvin Friesen 02:12:45 6:38 20 KM Prince George
50 2188 Dorian Dereshkevich 02:13:26 6:40 20 KM Prince George
51 2280 James Gunn 02:13:59 6:42 20 KM Prince George
52 2128 Jason Carew 02:14:06 6:42 20 KM Fort St. John
53 2215 Jim Farrow 02:15:00 6:45 20 KM Groundbirch
54 2004 Chris Ackerman 02:16:09 6:48 20 KM Fort St John
55 2214 Duncan Farrow 02:16:20 6:49 20 KM Groundbirch
56 2176 Robert D'Amours 02:16:22 6:49 20 KM North Saanich
57 2125 Jason Card 02:16:37 6:50 20 KM Fort St John
58 2733 Dave Thompson 02:16:51 6:51 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
59 2412 Peter Lewis 02:17:08 6:51 20 KM Crofton
60 2548 Jamie Osterlund 02:17:10 6:52 20 KM Fort St. John
61 2383 Clayton Kursteiner 02:18:21 6:55 20 KM Fort St. John
62 2016 Anthony Armstrong 02:19:10 6:57 20 KM Pouce Coupe
63 2374 Paul Knudsgaard 02:19:29 6:58 20 KM Prince George
64 2793 Travis Woods 02:19:54 6:60 20 KM Fort St. John
65 2707 Richard Stickel 02:20:35 7:02 20 KM Fort St John
66 2023 Marty Baker 02:20:45 7:02 20 KM Fort St. John
67 2220 Kevin Fell 02:21:24 7:04 20 KM Fort St John
68 2091 Brandon Braam 02:22:24 7:07 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
69 2483 Vern Mickelson 02:22:54 7:09 20 KM Valemount
70 2458 James Maxwell 02:24:40 7:14 20 KM Dawson Creek
71 2378 James Kruse 02:25:39 7:17 20 KM Fort St. John
72 2179 Robert Davies 02:26:22 7:19 20 KM Dawson Creek
73 2326 Trevor Hoff 02:26:41 7:20 20 KM Prince George
74 2560 Blaine Patterson 02:27:14 7:22 20 KM Fort St john
75 2070 Cory Bird 02:28:37 7:26 20 KM Fort St. John
76 2392 Torstein Landsgaard 02:28:54 7:27 20 KM Pouce Coupe
77 2755 Fred Walkley 02:29:12 7:28 20 KM Fairview
78 2068 Brant Billings 02:29:34 7:29 20 KM Charlie Lake
79 2715 Dan Strasky 02:29:52 7:30 20 KM Dawson Creek
80 2429 Greg Luciow 02:30:22 7:31 20 KM Fort St John
81 2754 Derek Waldron 02:30:57 7:33 20 KM Montney
82 2066 Warren Billard 02:31:12 7:34 20 KM High Prairie
83 2060 Tate Bernardin 02:33:14 7:40 20 KM Fort St. John
84 2059 Paul Bernardin 02:33:19 7:40 20 KM Winnipeg
85 2366 Pernell Kirby 02:33:46 7:41 20 KM Tumbler ridge
86 2161 Stephen Coatta 02:33:48 7:41 20 KM Coquitlam
87 2065 Jake Billard 02:34:05 7:42 20 KM High Prairie
88 2515 Peder Nesset 02:34:05 7:42 20 KM Prince George
89 2415 jeff lindsay 02:34:11 7:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
90 2649 Kevin Sharman 02:34:18 7:43 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
91 2727 Darryl Tegart 02:34:33 7:44 20 KM fort st john
92 2556 Rylie Pardell 02:34:35 7:44 20 KM High Prairie
93 2440 Ian MacIntyre 02:34:37 7:44 20 KM Prince George
94 2622 Todd Schaber 02:34:42 7:44 20 KM Grande Prairie
95 2131 Randy Carlstad 02:34:47 7:44 20 KM Dawson Creek
96 2554 Philip Pardell 02:34:48 7:44 20 KM High Prairie
97 2492 Terry Moon 02:35:01 7:45 20 KM Bezanson
98 2285 Barry Hagen 02:35:50 7:48 20 KM Prince George
99 2746 Cliff Travis 02:36:02 7:48 20 KM Bonanza
100 2087 justin bowen 02:36:11 7:49 20 KM fort st john
101 2246 Caleb Gale 02:36:34 7:50 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
102 2236 Jesse Fraser 02:37:04 7:51 20 KM Calgary
103 2625 Jason Schembri 02:38:22 7:55 20 KM Grande Prairie
104 2316 Charles Helm 02:39:20 7:58 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
105 2523 Drew Nicholson 02:39:42 7:59 20 KM Dawson Creek
106 2380 Michael Kube 02:39:46 7:59 20 KM Dawson Creek
107 2229 mathew fortier 02:40:27 8:01 20 KM grande prairie
108 2679 Patrick Smook 02:40:35 8:02 20 KM Fort St. John
109 2494 Daniel Moore 02:41:43 8:05 20 KM Fort St John
110 2656 Gary Silver 02:41:51 8:06 20 KM Fort St. John
111 2212 Jason Farquharson 02:41:54 8:06 20 KM Chetwynd
112 2662 Damian Skin 02:42:11 8:07 20 KM Farmington
113 2028 JARED BARAN 02:42:24 8:07 20 KM TOMS LAKE
114 2493 Dallas Moore 02:42:39 8:08 20 KM Rose Prairie
115 2665 Liam Skin 02:42:47 8:08 20 KM Dawson Creek
116 2351 Ian Johnston 02:44:49 8:14 20 KM Fort St John
117 2341 Bevan Iwaskow 02:45:45 8:17 20 KM Grande Prairie
118 2639 Ken Scott 02:45:46 8:17 20 KM Dawson Creek
119 2486 Chad Moffat 02:45:56 8:18 20 KM Fort St John
120 2396 Terry LeBlanc 02:46:14 8:19 20 KM Charlie Lake
121 2777 Shawn Wickberg 02:46:23 8:19 20 KM Grande Prairie
122 2165 Patrick Corbett 02:46:32 8:20 20 KM Fort St. John
123 2073 Richard Blaskovits 02:47:40 8:23 20 KM Dawson Creek
124 2259 Dennis Giesbrecht 02:48:30 8:26 20 KM Cecil Lake
125 2056 Carl Bernardin 02:48:58 8:27 20 KM Fort St. John
126 2520 Harry Neveling 02:49:17 8:28 20 KM Dawson Creek
127 2601 Adam Reaburn 02:49:31 8:29 20 KM Fort St. John
128 2591 Dave Price 02:50:27 8:31 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
129 2226 Mike Fisher 02:50:39 8:32 20 KM Dawson Creek
130 2101 Radley Brown 02:50:47 8:32 20 KM Edmonton
131 2720 Arnie Swanson 02:52:31 8:38 20 KM dawson creek
132 2753 Chris Wagner 02:53:24 8:40 20 KM Fort St. John
133 2389 Dave Lamothe 02:54:33 8:44 20 KM Taylor
134 2255 Gordon Gentles 02:55:10 8:45 20 KM Fort St. John
135 2568 Aaron Peck 02:56:05 8:48 20 KM Bezanson
136 2207 Darren Erickson 02:56:25 8:49 20 KM Pouce Coupe
137 2357 Rudy Kamstra 02:57:27 8:52 20 KM Prince George
138 2274 Landon Gould 02:57:45 8:53 20 KM Fort St john
139 2313 Dan Hawker 02:57:59 8:54 20 KM Fort St. John
140 2424 Davide Loro 02:58:10 8:54 20 KM Fort St John
141 2531 Torsten Nogel 02:58:11 8:55 20 KM Blue Ridge
142 2749 Gregg Turchanski 02:58:55 8:57 20 KM Fort st John
143 2590 Dayton Pratt 02:59:13 8:58 20 KM Fort st john
144 2080 daryl bordian 03:02:28 9:07 20 KM sooke
145 2224 Nic Fields 03:07:12 9:22 20 KM Arras
146 2240 Dwayne Fry 03:11:02 9:33 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
147 2795 Robert Yaceyko 03:11:32 9:35 20 KM St Albert
148 2736 Andrew Tivadar 03:14:30 9:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
149 2619 Randy Russell 03:14:39 9:44 20 KM Grande Prairie
150 2033 Kevin Barker 03:15:04 9:45 20 KM Fort St. John
151 2781 Jason Wiebe 03:15:37 9:47 20 KM Fort St John
152 2157 Jeff Close 03:17:18 9:52 20 KM Prince George
153 2035 Eugene Barton 03:17:33 9:53 20 KM Charlie Lake
154 2672 Brad Smith 03:17:46 9:53 20 KM Grande Prairie
155 2336 Geoff Hurst 03:18:13 9:55 20 KM For St. John
156 2742 tim toews 03:19:04 9:57 20 KM fort st john
157 2100 Josh Brown 03:21:04 10:03 20 KM Fort St John
158 2352 Robert Jones 03:21:43 10:05 20 KM Dawson Creek
159 2670 kevin Slaney 03:22:24 10:07 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
160 2624 Don Schaufele 03:23:14 10:10 20 KM Morinville
161 2453 kerry mann 03:23:39 10:11 20 KM fort st. john
162 2666 Mykal Skin 03:24:13 10:13 20 KM Farmington
163 2039 matthew battochio 03:25:00 10:15 20 KM Dawson Creek
164 2594 Mike Raab 03:26:28 10:19 20 KM Sexsmith
165 2538 Dave O'Dwyer 03:28:02 10:24 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
166 2174 Adam Currie 03:30:30 10:32 20 KM Fort St John
167 2231 Martin Fox 03:31:22 10:34 20 KM Fort St John
168 2743 Russell Tompkins 03:31:50 10:36 20 KM Charlie Lake
169 2543 Andrew Olsen 03:34:03 10:42 20 KM Silver Valley
170 2637 Jonathan Sciog 03:36:17 10:49 20 KM Fort St. John
171 2459 brian McAdie 03:37:51 10:54 20 KM fort st john
172 2578 Tom Phillips 03:40:41 11:02 20 KM Tumbler ridge
173 2196 Robert Doucette 03:42:56 11:09 20 KM fort st john
174 2498 Fraser Morrell 03:43:25 11:10 20 KM Kamloops
175 2150 Brad Clarke 03:48:12 11:25 20 KM Baldonnel
176 2668 Valentine Skin 03:48:45 11:26 20 KM Dawson Creek
177 2730 Paul Thibodeau 03:50:45 11:32 20 KM Prince George
178 2079 Micah Bookham 03:51:15 11:34 20 KM Fort St. John
179 2147 Ray Clark 04:07:34 12:23 20 KM Logan Lake
180 2149 Thomas Clark 04:07:36 12:23 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
181 2337 Stephen Hyatt 04:07:39 12:23 20 KM Grande Prairie
182 2738 Michael Todd 04:08:43 12:26 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
183 2145 Neil Christian 04:12:15 12:37 20 KM Fort St. John
184 2331 john hoult 04:13:41 12:41 20 KM tumbler ridge
185 2561 Jeff Patterson 04:18:59 12:57 20 KM Dawson Creek
186 2786 Alexander Windsor 04:25:39 13:17 20 KM Fort St John

 

TOP

 Division 20km Female - Available Soon

TOP

 

Division: 20 KM Age Group By Division          
             
Junior Men 18 & Under in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2511 Alexander Nemethy 01:35:25 4:46 20 KM Vanderhoof
2 2074 Terry Blaskovits 01:51:49 5:35 20 KM Dawson Creek
3 2067 Zac Billard 01:57:32 5:53 20 KM High Prairie
4 2312 Tate Haugan 01:57:40 5:53 20 KM Charlie Lake
5 2213 Caleb Farrow 02:02:03 6:06 20 KM Groundbirch
6 2216 Landon Farrow 02:04:16 6:13 20 KM Groundbirch
7 2060 Tate Bernardin 02:33:14 7:40 20 KM Fort St. John
8 2065 Jake Billard 02:34:05 7:42 20 KM High Prairie
9 2556 Rylie Pardell 02:34:35 7:44 20 KM High Prairie
10 2246 Caleb Gale 02:36:34 7:50 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
11 2662 Damian Skin 02:42:11 8:07 20 KM Farmington
12 2493 Dallas Moore 02:42:39 8:08 20 KM Rose Prairie
13 2531 Torsten Nogel 02:58:11 8:55 20 KM Blue Ridge
14 2666 Mykal Skin 03:24:13 10:13 20 KM Farmington
15 2786 Alexander Windsor 04:25:39 13:17 20 KM Fort St John
             
Open Men 19-34 in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2722 Kris Swanson 01:22:09 4:06 20 KM Victoria
2 2443 Nick MacLean 01:38:08 4:54 20 KM QUESNEL
3 2735 scott thurston 01:42:45 5:08 20 KM Fort St John
4 2317 Daniel Helm 01:44:58 5:15 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
5 2288 Chase Hahn 01:46:28 5:19 20 KM Tomslake
6 2202 Micheal Dufresne 01:47:07 5:21 20 KM Dawson Creek
7 2008 Greg Amos 01:47:32 5:23 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
8 2022 Gregory Baird 01:47:56 5:24 20 KM New Westminster
9 2134 Jack Carrigan 01:48:42 5:26 20 KM Arras
10 2391 Torleif Landsgaard 01:50:33 5:32 20 KM Pouce Coupe
11 2580 todd pickett 01:52:49 5:38 20 KM Dawson Creek
12 2160 Erik Coatta 01:57:21 5:52 20 KM Fort St John
13 2094 pete brennan 01:59:36 5:59 20 KM tumbler ridge
14 2780 Amos Wiebe 02:01:44 6:05 20 KM Grande Prairie
15 2029 JONATHAN BARAN 02:01:45 6:05 20 KM POUCE COUPE
16 2264 Matthew Gilmore 02:02:57 6:09 20 KM Fort st. John
17 2245 joel galbraith 02:07:36 6:23 20 KM fort saint John
18 2036 Clayton Bartsch 02:08:26 6:25 20 KM Fort St. John
19 2130 Bjorn Carlstad 02:10:26 6:31 20 KM Dawson Creek
20 2248 Nick Gautreau 02:12:15 6:37 20 KM Fort St. John
21 2671 Joshua Slykhuis 02:12:43 6:38 20 KM Dawson Creek
22 2773 Cory Whalen 02:12:43 6:38 20 KM High Prairie
23 2128 Jason Carew 02:14:06 6:42 20 KM Fort St. John
24 2214 Duncan Farrow 02:16:20 6:49 20 KM Groundbirch
25 2176 Robert D'Amours 02:16:22 6:49 20 KM North Saanich
26 2125 Jason Card 02:16:37 6:50 20 KM Fort St John
27 2383 Clayton Kursteiner 02:18:21 6:55 20 KM Fort St. John
28 2016 Anthony Armstrong 02:19:10 6:57 20 KM Pouce Coupe
29 2091 Brandon Braam 02:22:24 7:07 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
30 2326 Trevor Hoff 02:26:41 7:20 20 KM Prince George
31 2560 Blaine Patterson 02:27:14 7:22 20 KM Fort St john
32 2440 Ian MacIntyre 02:34:37 7:44 20 KM Prince George
33 2087 justin bowen 02:36:11 7:49 20 KM fort st john
34 2236 Jesse Fraser 02:37:04 7:51 20 KM Calgary
35 2523 Drew Nicholson 02:39:42 7:59 20 KM Dawson Creek
36 2229 mathew fortier 02:40:27 8:01 20 KM grande prairie
37 2679 Patrick Smook 02:40:35 8:02 20 KM Fort St. John
38 2494 Daniel Moore 02:41:43 8:05 20 KM Fort St John
39 2028 JARED BARAN 02:42:24 8:07 20 KM TOMS LAKE
40 2341 Bevan Iwaskow 02:45:45 8:17 20 KM Grande Prairie
41 2777 Shawn Wickberg 02:46:23 8:19 20 KM Grande Prairie
42 2165 Patrick Corbett 02:46:32 8:20 20 KM Fort St. John
43 2601 Adam Reaburn 02:49:31 8:29 20 KM Fort St. John
44 2101 Radley Brown 02:50:47 8:32 20 KM Edmonton
45 2753 Chris Wagner 02:53:24 8:40 20 KM Fort St. John
46 2568 Aaron Peck 02:56:05 8:48 20 KM Bezanson
47 2274 Landon Gould 02:57:45 8:53 20 KM Fort St john
48 2590 Dayton Pratt 02:59:13 8:58 20 KM Fort st john
49 2224 Nic Fields 03:07:12 9:22 20 KM Arras
50 2619 Randy Russell 03:14:39 9:44 20 KM Grande Prairie
51 2033 Kevin Barker 03:15:04 9:45 20 KM Fort St. John
52 2100 Josh Brown 03:21:04 10:03 20 KM Fort St John
53 2039 matthew battochio 03:25:00 10:15 20 KM Dawson Creek
54 2594 Mike Raab 03:26:28 10:19 20 KM Sexsmith
55 2538 Dave O'Dwyer 03:28:02 10:24 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
56 2637 Jonathan Sciog 03:36:17 10:49 20 KM Fort St. John
57 2459 brian McAdie 03:37:51 10:54 20 KM fort st john
58 2668 Valentine Skin 03:48:45 11:26 20 KM Dawson Creek
59 2079 Micah Bookham 03:51:15 11:34 20 KM Fort St. John
60 2149 Thomas Clark 04:07:36 12:23 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
61 2337 Stephen Hyatt 04:07:39 12:23 20 KM Grande Prairie
62 2561 Jeff Patterson 04:18:59 12:57 20 KM Dawson Creek
             
Masters Men 35-49 in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2078 Cody Boake 01:41:03 5:03 20 KM Grande Prairie
2 2072 Paul Birnbaum 01:41:45 5:05 20 KM LaGlace
3 2210 Brian Ethier 01:43:07 5:09 20 KM Chetwynd
4 2192 Dean Dickinson 01:47:12 5:22 20 KM Fort St. John
5 2345 Calvin Jarratt 01:48:13 5:25 20 KM Fort St John
6 2542 Steven Olfert 02:00:48 6:02 20 KM Fort St. John
7 2025 Dennis Balogh 02:02:11 6:07 20 KM Prince George
8 2302 Aaron Harper 02:03:35 6:11 20 KM Fort St John
9 2546 Shayne Osborne 02:03:43 6:11 20 KM Fort St. John
10 2114 Jeff Butcher 02:04:18 6:13 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
11 2791 Eric Wolf 02:06:05 6:18 20 KM Dawson Creek
12 2355 Chris Jungen 02:06:40 6:20 20 KM Fort St John
13 2119 Brad Campbell 02:07:51 6:24 20 KM Fort St John
14 2709 alyn stobbe 02:09:21 6:28 20 KM Fort St. John
15 2178 Peter Davies 02:11:10 6:34 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
16 2238 Marvin Friesen 02:12:45 6:38 20 KM Prince George
17 2188 Dorian Dereshkevich 02:13:26 6:40 20 KM Prince George
18 2280 James Gunn 02:13:59 6:42 20 KM Prince George
19 2004 Chris Ackerman 02:16:09 6:48 20 KM Fort St John
20 2733 Dave Thompson 02:16:51 6:51 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
21 2412 Peter Lewis 02:17:08 6:51 20 KM Crofton
22 2548 Jamie Osterlund 02:17:10 6:52 20 KM Fort St. John
23 2374 Paul Knudsgaard 02:19:29 6:58 20 KM Prince George
24 2023 Marty Baker 02:20:45 7:02 20 KM Fort St. John
25 2070 Cory Bird 02:28:37 7:26 20 KM Fort St. John
26 2715 Dan Strasky 02:29:52 7:30 20 KM Dawson Creek
27 2754 Derek Waldron 02:30:57 7:33 20 KM Montney
28 2066 Warren Billard 02:31:12 7:34 20 KM High Prairie
29 2366 Pernell Kirby 02:33:46 7:41 20 KM Tumbler ridge
30 2515 Peder Nesset 02:34:05 7:42 20 KM Prince George
31 2415 jeff lindsay 02:34:11 7:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
32 2727 Darryl Tegart 02:34:33 7:44 20 KM fort st john
33 2554 Philip Pardell 02:34:48 7:44 20 KM High Prairie
34 2492 Terry Moon 02:35:01 7:45 20 KM Bezanson
35 2625 Jason Schembri 02:38:22 7:55 20 KM Grande Prairie
36 2380 Michael Kube 02:39:46 7:59 20 KM Dawson Creek
37 2656 Gary Silver 02:41:51 8:06 20 KM Fort St. John
38 2212 Jason Farquharson 02:41:54 8:06 20 KM Chetwynd
39 2665 Liam Skin 02:42:47 8:08 20 KM Dawson Creek
40 2486 Chad Moffat 02:45:56 8:18 20 KM Fort St John
41 2259 Dennis Giesbrecht 02:48:30 8:26 20 KM Cecil Lake
42 2056 Carl Bernardin 02:48:58 8:27 20 KM Fort St. John
43 2226 Mike Fisher 02:50:39 8:32 20 KM Dawson Creek
44 2207 Darren Erickson 02:56:25 8:49 20 KM Pouce Coupe
45 2313 Dan Hawker 02:57:59 8:54 20 KM Fort St. John
46 2424 Davide Loro 02:58:10 8:54 20 KM Fort St John
47 2240 Dwayne Fry 03:11:02 9:33 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
48 2795 Robert Yaceyko 03:11:32 9:35 20 KM St Albert
49 2781 Jason Wiebe 03:15:37 9:47 20 KM Fort St John
50 2672 Brad Smith 03:17:46 9:53 20 KM Grande Prairie
51 2742 tim toews 03:19:04 9:57 20 KM fort st john
52 2624 Don Schaufele 03:23:14 10:10 20 KM Morinville
53 2453 kerry mann 03:23:39 10:11 20 KM fort st. john
54 2174 Adam Currie 03:30:30 10:32 20 KM Fort St John
55 2231 Martin Fox 03:31:22 10:34 20 KM Fort St John
56 2543 Andrew Olsen 03:34:03 10:42 20 KM Silver Valley
57 2578 Tom Phillips 03:40:41 11:02 20 KM Tumbler ridge
58 2196 Robert Doucette 03:42:56 11:09 20 KM fort st john
59 2738 Michael Todd 04:08:43 12:26 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
60 2145 Neil Christian 04:12:15 12:37 20 KM Fort St. John
             
Grand Masters Men 50-64 in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2512 Brian Nemethy 01:38:41 4:56 20 KM Vanderhoof
2 2612 Glenn Roszmann 01:59:43 5:59 20 KM Dawson Creek
3 2796 Greg Yeomans 02:00:34 6:02 20 KM Houston
4 2306 gordon harris 02:01:35 6:05 20 KM fort st. john
5 2712 Colin Stone 02:05:18 6:16 20 KM Peace River
6 2215 Jim Farrow 02:15:00 6:45 20 KM Groundbirch
7 2793 Travis Woods 02:19:54 6:60 20 KM Fort St. John
8 2707 Richard Stickel 02:20:35 7:02 20 KM Fort St John
9 2220 Kevin Fell 02:21:24 7:04 20 KM Fort St John
10 2483 Vern Mickelson 02:22:54 7:09 20 KM Valemount
11 2458 James Maxwell 02:24:40 7:14 20 KM Dawson Creek
12 2378 James Kruse 02:25:39 7:17 20 KM Fort St. John
13 2179 Robert Davies 02:26:22 7:19 20 KM Dawson Creek
14 2392 Torstein Landsgaard 02:28:54 7:27 20 KM Pouce Coupe
15 2755 Fred Walkley 02:29:12 7:28 20 KM Fairview
16 2068 Brant Billings 02:29:34 7:29 20 KM Charlie Lake
17 2429 Greg Luciow 02:30:22 7:31 20 KM Fort St John
18 2059 Paul Bernardin 02:33:19 7:40 20 KM Winnipeg
19 2161 Stephen Coatta 02:33:48 7:41 20 KM Coquitlam
20 2649 Kevin Sharman 02:34:18 7:43 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
21 2622 Todd Schaber 02:34:42 7:44 20 KM Grande Prairie
22 2131 Randy Carlstad 02:34:47 7:44 20 KM Dawson Creek
23 2746 Cliff Travis 02:36:02 7:48 20 KM Bonanza
24 2316 Charles Helm 02:39:20 7:58 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
25 2351 Ian Johnston 02:44:49 8:14 20 KM Fort St John
26 2639 Ken Scott 02:45:46 8:17 20 KM Dawson Creek
27 2396 Terry LeBlanc 02:46:14 8:19 20 KM Charlie Lake
28 2073 Richard Blaskovits 02:47:40 8:23 20 KM Dawson Creek
29 2520 Harry Neveling 02:49:17 8:28 20 KM Dawson Creek
30 2591 Dave Price 02:50:27 8:31 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
31 2720 Arnie Swanson 02:52:31 8:38 20 KM dawson creek
32 2389 Dave Lamothe 02:54:33 8:44 20 KM Taylor
33 2255 Gordon Gentles 02:55:10 8:45 20 KM Fort St. John
34 2749 Gregg Turchanski 02:58:55 8:57 20 KM Fort st John
35 2080 daryl bordian 03:02:28 9:07 20 KM sooke
36 2736 Andrew Tivadar 03:14:30 9:43 20 KM Dawson Creek
37 2157 Jeff Close 03:17:18 9:52 20 KM Prince George
38 2336 Geoff Hurst 03:18:13 9:55 20 KM For St. John
39 2352 Robert Jones 03:21:43 10:05 20 KM Dawson Creek
40 2743 Russell Tompkins 03:31:50 10:36 20 KM Charlie Lake
41 2498 Fraser Morrell 03:43:25 11:10 20 KM Kamloops
42 2150 Brad Clarke 03:48:12 11:25 20 KM Baldonnel
43 2331 john hoult 04:13:41 12:41 20 KM tumbler ridge
             
Super Masters Men 65+ in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2285 Barry Hagen 02:35:50 7:48 20 KM Prince George
2 2357 Rudy Kamstra 02:57:27 8:52 20 KM Prince George
3 2035 Eugene Barton 03:17:33 9:53 20 KM Charlie Lake
4 2670 kevin Slaney 03:22:24 10:07 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
5 2730 Paul Thibodeau 03:50:45 11:32 20 KM Prince George
6 2147 Ray Clark 04:07:34 12:23 20 KM Logan Lake
             
Junior Women 18 & Under in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2400 Kelsey Legault 02:10:55 6:33 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
2 2217 Lena Farrow 02:14:27 6:43 20 KM Groundbirch
3 2315 Carina Helm 02:27:39 7:23 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
4 2267 Paige Glenn 02:42:22 8:07 20 KM Peace River Reg.District
5 2706 Eryn Stickel 02:44:02 8:12 20 KM Fort St John
6 2260 Grace Giesbrecht 02:48:08 8:24 20 KM Cecil Lake
7 2293 Kimberly Haney 02:49:50 8:30 20 KM Dawson Creek
8 2242 kelly Fry 02:57:13 8:52 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
9 2566 Caitlin Payne 02:57:23 8:52 20 KM Abbotsford
10 2555 Riana Pardell 03:00:20 9:01 20 KM High Prairie
11 2740 brittney toews 03:17:47 9:53 20 KM fort st john
12 2442 Katrina MacLean 03:18:15 9:55 20 KM Quesnel
13 2409 Katrina Leuze 03:21:56 10:06 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
14 2530 Sara Jay Nogel 03:22:29 10:07 20 KM Blue Ridge
15 2689 Kaylynne Sparks 03:36:23 10:49 20 KM Baldonnel
16 2308 Taylor HArris 03:38:24 10:55 20 KM Fort St John
17 2403 Madi Lekei 04:05:55 12:18 20 KM Dawson Creek
18 2653 Molly Short 04:05:55 12:18 20 KM Dawson Creek
19 2663 Jacinta Skin 04:07:26 12:22 20 KM Farmington
20 2745 Tylan Tough 04:07:35 12:23 20 KM Courtenay
             
Open Women 19-34 in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2342 Sharleen Jackson 01:43:27 5:10 20 KM Prince George
2 2050 Jacqui Benson 01:48:10 5:24 20 KM Prince George
3 2261 Wendy Giesbrecht 01:55:37 5:47 20 KM Cecil Lake
4 2311 Nicki Haugan 01:57:40 5:53 20 KM Charlie Lake
5 2356 Amy Kaempf 02:07:47 6:23 20 KM Dawson Creek
6 2678 Vanessa Lee Smith 02:09:04 6:27 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
7 2797 Jaime Yeomans 02:10:49 6:32 20 KM Houston
8 2099 Elizabeth Brown 02:14:02 6:42 20 KM Chetwynd
9 2358 Annah Kanda 02:15:37 6:47 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
10 2651 Natalie Sharman 02:16:26 6:49 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
11 2794 Stephanie Woodwark 02:16:37 6:50 20 KM Baldonnel
12 2436 Susan MacAlister 02:17:01 6:51 20 KM Wembley
13 2103 Jessica Buckingham 02:18:15 6:55 20 KM Fort st. John
14 2348 Kareana Jensen 02:18:32 6:56 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
15 2567 Rachel Paynton 02:20:48 7:02 20 KM Fort St John
16 2411 Andrea Lewis 02:20:59 7:03 20 KM Crofton
17 2093 Marilyne Bradley 02:21:08 7:03 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
18 2802 Abigayle Zawada 02:23:08 7:09 20 KM Prince George
19 2395 Desiree LeBlanc 02:23:19 7:10 20 KM Charlie Lake
20 2323 Tina Hill 02:24:44 7:14 20 KM Dawson Creek
21 2501 Beth Morrison 02:26:24 7:19 20 KM Fort St. John
22 2239 Crystal Fry 02:27:39 7:23 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
23 2579 meagan pickett 02:30:17 7:31 20 KM Dawson Creek
24 2487 Chassity Mohan 02:30:28 7:31 20 KM Pouce Coupe
25 2053 Tanya Berg 02:31:41 7:35 20 KM Dawson Creek
26 2180 Stephanie Davies 02:31:43 7:35 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
27 2021 Bonnie Avey 02:31:54 7:36 20 KM Dawson Creek
28 2800 gloria yu 02:31:59 7:36 20 KM dawson creek
29 2446 Carmen Maddigan 02:32:17 7:37 20 KM Fort St John
30 2369 Caity Klaudt 02:32:43 7:38 20 KM Fort St John
31 2162 Diane Collard 02:34:37 7:44 20 KM Prince George
32 2365 Bryce Kirby 02:35:07 7:45 20 KM Tumbler ridge
33 2471 Leanne Mckinnon 02:35:09 7:45 20 KM Mackenzie
34 2047 Alison Benke 02:35:32 7:47 20 KM Chetwynd
35 2095 Amanda Breuer 02:35:34 7:47 20 KM Dawson Creek
36 2394 Christie Lauzon 02:35:36 7:47 20 KM Fort St John
37 2034 Deana Barrington 02:36:11 7:49 20 KM chetwynd
38 2173 Melody Cupples 02:36:11 7:49 20 KM Chetwynd
39 2521 Mishke Neveling 02:36:57 7:51 20 KM Dawson Creek
40 2728 Rebekah Tetreault 02:37:02 7:51 20 KM Fort St. John
41 2801 Kayla Zaretzki 02:37:38 7:53 20 KM Grande Prairie
42 2785 Kate Wills 02:38:12 7:55 20 KM Placitas
43 2784 Kali Wilfur 02:38:20 7:55 20 KM chetwynd
44 2298 Jenn Harcourt 02:39:29 7:58 20 KM Dawson Creek
45 2534 Kristy Norman 02:41:05 8:03 20 KM Dawson Creek
46 2757 Sheena Walkley 02:42:08 8:06 20 KM Fairview
47 2779 Rebecca Widdicombe 02:43:09 8:09 20 KM Chetwynd
48 2172 Melissa Crothers 02:43:14 8:10 20 KM Chetwynd
49 2658 Colleen simpson 02:43:40 8:11 20 KM Chetwynd
50 2430 suzanne lupick 02:44:26 8:13 20 KM calgary
51 2084 Chantell Bosch 02:44:41 8:14 20 KM Fort St John
52 2171 Jennie Crockford 02:44:41 8:14 20 KM Fort St John
53 2609 Danielle Roscher 02:45:23 8:16 20 KM Grande Prairie
54 2544 Stacey Olson 02:45:24 8:16 20 KM Grande Prairie
55 2690 jessie spenst 02:45:45 8:17 20 KM chetwynd
56 2620 Ashley Sabourin 02:45:56 8:18 20 KM Fort St John
57 2497 Carley Morrell 02:46:02 8:18 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
58 2384 araya laboucan 02:46:06 8:18 20 KM tumbler ridge
59 2108 Kyra Bulley 02:46:23 8:19 20 KM Grande Prairie
60 2166 Samantha Corbett 02:47:02 8:21 20 KM Fort St. John
61 2052 Fallon Berg 02:49:18 8:28 20 KM Dawson Creek
62 2020 Carmen Augustine 02:50:55 8:33 20 KM Mackenzie
63 2225 Jayda Fife 02:51:38 8:35 20 KM Fort St John
64 2340 chandra irvine 02:51:39 8:35 20 KM dawson creek
65 2495 Heather Moore 02:52:29 8:37 20 KM Fort St. John
66 2600 Tammy Rancourt 02:53:11 8:40 20 KM Mackenzie
67 2510 Pauline Nelson 02:53:20 8:40 20 KM Sexsmith
68 2154 Cassie Clausen 02:54:51 8:45 20 KM Edmonton
69 2199 Jheri Lynn Drover 02:55:14 8:46 20 KM Grande Prairie
70 2051 Katy Bentley 02:55:15 8:46 20 KM Fort St. John
71 2704 brandee stewart 02:55:42 8:47 20 KM fort st john
72 2303 Stacie Harper 02:55:57 8:48 20 KM Dawson Creek
73 2466 connie mccurdy 02:55:57 8:48 20 KM dawson creek
74 2297 Karina Hansen 02:56:52 8:51 20 KM Airdrie
75 2121 Kelly Campbell 02:58:02 8:54 20 KM Fort St. John
76 2697 Jade Steckly 02:58:07 8:54 20 KM Dawson Creek
77 2470 Hallie Mckee 02:58:17 8:55 20 KM Chetwynd
78 2397 Kristie LeBoeuf 02:58:36 8:56 20 KM Edmonton
79 2082 kandis bordian 02:59:19 8:58 20 KM Grande Prairie
80 2522 Lisa Nicholas 02:59:23 8:58 20 KM Beaverlodge
81 2168 Stacy Cosgrove 03:00:51 9:03 20 KM Bonanza
82 2019 Jodie Atkinson 03:00:54 9:03 20 KM Bonanza
83 2661 Cindy Skanderup 03:00:54 9:03 20 KM Dawson Creek
84 2630 Haylee Schmutz 03:01:48 9:05 20 KM Fort St. John
85 2684 Melissa Sound 03:02:39 9:08 20 KM For St. John
86 2200 Chantiel Drschiwiski 03:02:43 9:08 20 KM Chetwynd
87 2031 Heather Bardgett 03:03:29 9:10 20 KM Dawson Creek
88 2413 Michelle Liboiron 03:07:01 9:21 20 KM St Albert
89 2223 Jessica Fields 03:07:12 9:22 20 KM Arras
90 2467 Erin McFarlane 03:07:26 9:22 20 KM Grande Prairie
91 2129 Nickie Carleton 03:09:47 9:29 20 KM Dawson Creek
92 2685 Vanessa Sound 03:10:41 9:32 20 KM For St. John
93 2456 Thomasina Matthews 03:10:53 9:33 20 KM Grande Prairie
94 2435 Kristy Lynch 03:11:28 9:34 20 KM Prince George
95 2519 Chane Neveling 03:11:52 9:36 20 KM Dawson Creek
96 2206 christie entwistle 03:11:54 9:36 20 KM fort st john
97 2683 Nadine Soucie 03:13:14 9:40 20 KM Grande Prairie
98 2118 Becky Campbell 03:15:21 9:46 20 KM Dawson Creek
99 2607 Paola Rodriguez Ruah 03:16:08 9:48 20 KM Fort St. John
100 2002 Leigh Abbott 03:17:07 9:51 20 KM Fort St John
101 2014 Jolene Arberry 03:17:07 9:51 20 KM Fort St John
102 2228 Brianne Floberg 03:17:11 9:52 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
103 2549 Naomi Owens 03:17:56 9:54 20 KM MOberly Lake
104 2338 Sara Hyslop 03:20:23 10:01 20 KM Fort St. John
105 2278 Susan Griffith 03:20:36 10:02 20 KM Dawson Creek
106 2632 Michelle Schribar 03:20:43 10:02 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
107 2504 Kory Mueller 03:20:59 10:03 20 KM Fort St John
108 2724 Tara Swanson 03:21:10 10:04 20 KM Fort st John
109 2046 Candice Bellows 03:21:33 10:05 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
110 2583 Alison Pitcher 03:22:13 10:07 20 KM Grande Prairie
111 2695 deanna stanek 03:22:41 10:08 20 KM TUMBLER RIDGE
112 2003 Brandy Ackerman 03:24:11 10:13 20 KM Fort St John
113 2460 Ramona McAdie 03:24:12 10:13 20 KM fort st john
114 2185 Rebecca Dechant 03:24:58 10:15 20 KM North Star
115 2371 Candace Kline 03:25:21 10:16 20 KM Grande Prairie
116 2788 Carina Wingerak 03:26:28 10:19 20 KM Grande prairie
117 2551 Raquel Paquette 03:28:26 10:25 20 KM Chetwynd
118 2042 Allison Beal 03:29:30 10:28 20 KM Fort St John
119 2156 laura clayson 03:31:21 10:34 20 KM fort st john
120 2770 Louise Weissbach-Stacey 03:32:03 10:36 20 KM Baldonnel
121 2015 Marianne Archambeault 03:32:04 10:36 20 KM Fort St John
122 2804 Melissa Zawada 03:33:53 10:42 20 KM Chetwynd
123 2803 Bryony Zawada 03:33:56 10:42 20 KM Fort Fraser
124 2655 Amanda Silver 03:34:03 10:42 20 KM Chetwynd
125 2251 Sarah Gayse 03:34:18 10:43 20 KM Chetwynd
126 2638 Tanya Sciog 03:36:55 10:51 20 KM Fort St. John
127 2005 Holly Allen 03:36:58 10:51 20 KM Grande Prairie
128 2194 Stephanie Dolan 03:37:55 10:54 20 KM Fort St. John
129 2230 Brenna Fossum 03:38:18 10:55 20 KM Tomslake
130 2271 Gillian Gordon 03:39:11 10:58 20 KM FORT ST JOHN
131 2254 Tina Geer 03:39:24 10:58 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
132 2711 NATALIE STOKES 03:41:57 11:06 20 KM TUMBLER RIDGE
133 2406 Vanessa Lepretre 03:42:51 11:09 20 KM Chetwynd
134 2292 Shayna Hammer 03:44:06 11:12 20 KM Dawson Creek
135 2603 Kelsey Reitsma 03:44:06 11:12 20 KM DAwson Creek
136 2760 Serena Warkentine 03:44:39 11:14 20 KM Fort St John
137 2115 Victoria Butler 03:44:40 11:14 20 KM Fort St John
138 2537 Michaen Nykiforuk 03:55:28 11:46 20 KM Chetwynd
139 2798 Carrie Young 03:55:28 11:46 20 KM Chetwynd
140 2539 Rebecca O'Dwyer 03:58:01 11:54 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
141 2241 Jaimie Fry 04:02:01 12:06 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
142 2211 Leigh Evans 04:07:39 12:23 20 KM Grande Prairie
143 2536 sarah norquay 04:09:55 12:30 20 KM Dawson Creek
144 2687 Alicia Soutar 04:09:55 12:30 20 KM Pouce Coupe
145 2673 Briana Smith 04:10:23 12:31 20 KM Dawson Creek
146 2133 Monique Carrell 04:11:33 12:35 20 KM Beaverlodge
147 2234 Gemma Francis 04:12:03 12:36 20 KM Dawson Creek
148 2144 Holly Christian 04:12:16 12:37 20 KM Fort St. John
149 2332 laura hoult 04:13:41 12:41 20 KM calgary
150 2092 Roxanne Braam 04:18:16 12:55 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
151 2805 Teni Zetlian 04:18:59 12:57 20 KM Dawson Creek
152 2177 MICHELLE DACYK 04:24:38 13:14 20 KM GRANDE PRAIRIE
153 2329 Jaime Hotte 04:26:26 13:19 20 KM Fort St. John
154 2283 Gudrun Gunther 04:30:39 13:32 20 KM Dawson Creek
155 2778 Nikki Widdicombe 04:30:39 13:32 20 KM dawson creek
156 2449 Mandy Major 04:31:51 13:36 20 KM Chetwynd
157 2586 Amanda Polehoykie 04:38:58 13:57 20 KM Fort St John
158 2032 Carling Barker 04:39:30 13:58 20 KM Fort St. John
159 2319 Aleisha Hendry 04:47:49 14:23 20 KM Fort St. John
             
Masters Women 35-49 in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2343 Maja Jacob 02:00:47 6:02 20 KM Prince George
2 2247 Terri Gale 02:03:42 6:11 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
3 2513 Wanda Nemethy 02:05:01 6:15 20 KM Vanderhoof
4 2741 caroline toews 02:05:20 6:16 20 KM fort st john
5 2137 Suzanne Cavalheiro 02:07:51 6:24 20 KM Fort St. John
6 2354 Stacey Jungen 02:11:29 6:34 20 KM Fort St John
7 2776 Angela White 02:11:37 6:35 20 KM Fort Nelson
8 2611 Zoe Ross 02:11:40 6:35 20 KM Dawson Creek
9 2281 Kelly Gunn 02:13:33 6:41 20 KM Prince George
10 2648 Birgit Sharman 02:16:40 6:50 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
11 2417 Heather Lloyd 02:16:55 6:51 20 KM tumbler ridge
12 2096 elizabeth brewster 02:18:29 6:55 20 KM chetwynd
13 2584 Tyria Plamondon 02:18:29 6:55 20 KM Chetwynd
14 2750 Christine van der Giessen 02:18:51 6:57 20 KM Bezanson
15 2484 Annamari Miles 02:20:06 7:00 20 KM Charlie Lake
16 2054 Dana Bergen 02:22:23 7:07 20 KM Chetwynd
17 2731 Monique Thickett 02:22:40 7:08 20 KM La Glace
18 2269 Tamera Golinsky 02:23:59 7:12 20 KM Dawson Creek
19 2009 Ilona Amstutz 02:27:23 7:22 20 KM Charlie Lake
20 2589 Ilse Potgieter 02:27:23 7:22 20 KM Fort St John
21 2301 laverna hards 02:27:41 7:23 20 KM grande cache
22 2139 sandra chartrand 02:28:14 7:25 20 KM tumbler ridge
23 2071 Dawn Bird 02:28:36 7:26 20 KM Fort St. John
24 2126 Jessica Card 02:31:05 7:33 20 KM Mackenzie
25 2127 Laurie Cardinal 02:31:26 7:34 20 KM Fort St John
26 2116 Lorene Cairns 02:31:37 7:35 20 KM Jarvie
27 2752 Lisa Verbisky 02:32:48 7:38 20 KM Fort St. John
28 2547 Andrea Osterlund 02:33:17 7:40 20 KM Fort St. John
29 2349 Jennifer Johnson 02:34:47 7:44 20 KM Bonanza
30 2451 Jennifer Mallette 02:35:03 7:45 20 KM Fort St. John
31 2368 Alison Klassen 02:35:18 7:46 20 KM Debolt
32 2181 Elaine Davis 02:36:11 7:49 20 KM Chetwynd
33 2361 Yvonne Kemeny 02:36:46 7:50 20 KM Victoria
34 2488 Manon Moisan 02:38:57 7:57 20 KM Fort St. John
35 2318 Linda Helm 02:39:21 7:58 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
36 2775 Stacy Wheeler 02:40:03 8:00 20 KM Dawson Creek
37 2598 Natasha Ramm 02:40:15 8:01 20 KM Yellowknife
38 2605 Jackie Roberts 02:41:45 8:05 20 KM Fort St John
39 2064 Eileen Billard 02:43:15 8:10 20 KM High Prairie
40 2705 Dee-Ann Stickel 02:43:30 8:11 20 KM Fort St John
41 2124 Lorraine Capelle 02:43:33 8:11 20 KM Dawson Creek
42 2597 Lisa Ramer 02:45:23 8:16 20 KM La Glace
43 2718 karen sutherland 02:45:30 8:17 20 KM charlie lake
44 2769 Norma Webster 02:49:05 8:27 20 KM Fort St John
45 2496 Tracey Moore 02:49:31 8:29 20 KM Rose Prairie
46 2422 Angela London 02:49:55 8:30 20 KM Fort St. John
47 2643 Ashley Scriba 02:49:55 8:30 20 KM Fort St John
48 2557 Lori Parker 02:50:55 8:33 20 KM Mackenzie
49 2208 Kari Erickson 02:51:25 8:34 20 KM Pouce Coupe
50 2762 Niki Warner 02:55:33 8:47 20 KM PG
51 2455 Jodie Martell 02:57:33 8:53 20 KM Prince George
52 2553 Lynne Pardell 03:00:29 9:01 20 KM High Prairie
53 2044 Jan Befus-Nogel 03:00:31 9:02 20 KM Blue Ridge
54 2485 Melissa Miller 03:00:56 9:03 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
55 2148 Rosanna Clark 03:02:28 9:07 20 KM LaGlace
56 2708 michelle stigners 03:03:01 9:09 20 KM fort st john
57 2514 Jennifer Nesset 03:05:21 9:16 20 KM Prince George
58 2270 Brenda Gomes 03:08:10 9:24 20 KM Grande Prairie
59 2163 Sarah Conkin 03:08:17 9:25 20 KM Fort St Johm
60 2204 Dobb Elizabeth 03:09:16 9:28 20 KM Chetwynd
61 2699 gertrude steiner 03:09:25 9:28 20 KM charlie lake
62 2721 Kathy Swanson 03:10:46 9:32 20 KM Chetwynd
63 2474 maritza mcleod 03:11:04 9:33 20 KM FSj
64 2410 Donni Levac 03:13:04 9:39 20 KM Fort St. John
65 2799 Melanie Young 03:14:12 9:43 20 KM Fort St John
66 2480 Bonnie Mercedes 03:14:49 9:44 20 KM Prince George
67 2085 Shelley Boucher 03:15:07 9:45 20 KM Grande Prairie
68 2751 Kate Vanwely 03:15:26 9:46 20 KM Mackenzie
69 2540 Rose O'Neill 03:15:32 9:47 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
70 2782 Juanita Wiebe 03:15:37 9:47 20 KM Fort St John
71 2344 Tanya Jacques 03:19:00 9:57 20 KM Crooked Creek
72 2500 Orlanda Morris 03:20:46 10:02 20 KM Fort St John
73 2102 Teresa Brown 03:21:04 10:03 20 KM Fort St John
74 2659 Brandy Sinclair 03:21:30 10:04 20 KM Fort St John
75 2633 Rona Schrock 03:21:43 10:05 20 KM Dawson Creek
76 2642 Lana Scott-Moncrieff 03:22:51 10:09 20 KM Fort St John
77 2532 Erin Norcutt 03:24:22 10:13 20 KM Edmonton
78 2045 Liana Bellavance 03:24:33 10:14 20 KM Rocky Mountain House
79 2159 Deanna Coates 03:26:35 10:20 20 KM Rose Prairie
80 2418 Tamara Lock 03:28:22 10:25 20 KM Sherwood Park
81 2674 Deanne Smith 03:28:57 10:27 20 KM Grande Prairie
82 2636 Angel Schwemler 03:31:08 10:33 20 KM Sexsmith
83 2232 Melanie Fox 03:31:23 10:34 20 KM Fort St John
84 2419 Shona Lockyer 03:31:50 10:36 20 KM Charlie Lake
85 2294 Rita Haney 03:34:08 10:42 20 KM Dawson Creek
86 2657 Tonya Silver 03:35:14 10:46 20 KM Fort St. John
87 2527 patty nixon 03:35:26 10:46 20 KM fort st john
88 2688 Becky Sparks 03:36:24 10:49 20 KM Baldonnel
89 2335 Lisa Hunszinger 03:36:40 10:50 20 KM Sherwood Park
90 2291 Wendy Halladay 03:36:49 10:50 20 KM Fort St John
91 2233 Judy Fox-McGuire 03:37:23 10:52 20 KM Fort St. John
92 2545 Darla Orcutt 03:37:26 10:52 20 KM Fort St. John
93 2307 Kim Harris 03:38:24 10:55 20 KM Fort St John
94 2219 Danielle Feddema 03:38:53 10:57 20 KM Rocky Mountain House
95 2675 Sarah Waters 03:39:29 10:58 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
96 2570 Victoria Peck-Grissom 03:40:44 11:02 20 KM Bezanson
97 2268 Carolyn Goetjen-Pilgrim 03:41:00 11:03 20 KM Bezanson
98 2450 Rosanne Malcolm 03:44:43 11:14 20 KM Grande Prairie
99 2386 Robin Lagadyn 03:47:13 11:22 20 KM Fort St John
100 2452 kerri mann 03:51:16 11:34 20 KM fort st. john
101 2700 Lauri Stevens 03:51:20 11:34 20 KM Chetwynd
102 2405 manuela lenz 03:53:01 11:39 20 KM fort st. john
103 2387 Cheryl Lake 03:53:15 11:40 20 KM Dawson Creek
104 2425 Dian Loro 03:54:38 11:44 20 KM Fort St John
105 2414 Amber Lindley 03:56:50 11:51 20 KM fort st john
106 2243 Shannon Fry 04:02:01 12:06 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
107 2626 Lisa Schmick 04:05:30 12:17 20 KM Fort St John
108 2739 Tricia Todd 04:08:43 12:26 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
109 2017 siobhan atkey 04:19:10 12:58 20 KM Stettler
110 2676 Jessica Smith 04:24:38 13:14 20 KM GRANDE PRAIRIE
111 2276 Nicole Graff 04:26:22 13:19 20 KM Dawson Creek
112 2565 Terri Paulovich 04:28:52 13:27 20 KM Charlie Lake
113 2433 Ebonie Lutz 04:32:51 13:39 20 KM Grande Prairie
114 2737 Barb Tivadar 04:34:08 13:42 20 KM Dawson Creek
115 2290 Toni Haley 04:38:31 13:56 20 KM Grande Prairie
116 2193 Jocelyn Disher 04:41:44 14:05 20 KM Chetwynd
117 2528 Mel Noack 04:44:16 14:13 20 KM Tumbler ridge
             
Grand Masters Women 50-64 in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2262 Lori Gilbert 02:17:16 6:52 20 KM Fort Nelson
2 2221 Rachel Fell 02:21:14 7:04 20 KM Fort St John
3 2587 Barbara Polehoykie 02:21:41 7:05 20 KM Fort St John
4 2069 Liz Billings 02:31:17 7:34 20 KM Charlie Lake
5 2390 Bonnie Landsgaard 02:33:58 7:42 20 KM Pouce Coupe
6 2491 Margaret Moon 02:35:01 7:45 20 KM Bezanson
7 2482 Dianne Mickelson 02:39:44 7:59 20 KM Valemount
8 2339 sharon Imlah-Matheson 02:44:52 8:15 20 KM Grande Prairie
9 2507 Sheila Murray 02:46:38 8:20 20 KM Dawson Creek
10 2109 Alma Bulterys 02:47:43 8:23 20 KM Dawson Creek
11 2263 Heather Gill 02:51:34 8:35 20 KM Yellowknife
12 2408 Kathy Leuze 02:53:13 8:40 20 KM Kitimat
13 2772 Susan Wetherill 02:53:24 8:40 20 KM Dawon Creek
14 2465 carolyn mccurdy 02:56:17 8:49 20 KM dawson creek
15 2030 Bonnie Barber 03:00:50 9:02 20 KM Grande Prairie
16 2275 Lisa Gould 03:01:27 9:04 20 KM Fort St John
17 2756 Ruth Walkley 03:01:48 9:05 20 KM Fairview
18 2647 margaret senft 03:02:27 9:07 20 KM LaGlace
19 2375 Debbie Koppel 03:02:37 9:08 20 KM Dawson Creek
20 2388 Angela Lamothe 03:02:52 9:09 20 KM Taylor
21 2732 Daria Thiltgen 03:06:14 9:19 20 KM Chetwynd
22 2189 judith deschamps 03:07:35 9:23 20 KM Thunder Bay
23 2143 Karen Chrenek 03:07:36 9:23 20 KM Grande Prairie
24 2321 Christine Hernstedt 03:09:48 9:29 20 KM Chetwynd
25 2058 Marie Bernardin 03:10:18 9:31 20 KM Fort St John
26 2469 Bonnie McKee 03:11:16 9:34 20 KM Chetwynd
27 2158 Judy Close 03:18:48 9:56 20 KM Prince George
28 2205 Karen Ellingson 03:20:17 10:01 20 KM Bonanza
29 2013 Patricia M Antle 03:21:16 10:04 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
30 2362 Sue Kenny 03:22:02 10:06 20 KM Dawson Creek
31 2696 Gisele Stanek 03:22:02 10:06 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
32 2081 joanne bordian 03:22:24 10:07 20 KM sooke
33 2197 Arlene Dressler 03:23:04 10:09 20 KM Baldonnel
34 2623 Denise Schaufele 03:23:14 10:10 20 KM Morinville
35 2140 Connie Chilcott 03:35:03 10:45 20 KM Fort St. John
36 2186 Sue Dechant 03:35:38 10:47 20 KM North Star
37 2677 Kathy Smith 03:36:36 10:50 20 KM Dawson Creek
38 2252 SHIRLEY GAYSE 03:37:53 10:54 20 KM CHETWYND
39 2273 Lexie Gordon 03:39:32 10:59 20 KM FORT ST JOHN
40 2640 Leanna Scott 03:40:38 11:02 20 KM Dawson Creek
41 2153 Susan Clarke 03:48:12 11:25 20 KM Baldonnel
42 2359 Diane Kayll 03:48:22 11:25 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
43 2505 Margot Mueller 03:48:53 11:27 20 KM Fort St. John
44 2550 Alisen Papineau 03:49:02 11:27 20 KM Abbotsford
45 2729 Mary Jo Thibodeau 03:50:45 11:32 20 KM Prince George
46 2713 Rhoda Stone 04:02:35 12:08 20 KM Peace River
47 2602 Dorothy Reitsma 04:02:36 12:08 20 KM Dawson Creek
48 2444 Phyllis MacTavish 04:10:02 12:30 20 KM Chetwynd
49 2132 Dora Carrell 04:11:34 12:35 20 KM Whitehorse
50 2334 Deborah Humphries 04:12:03 12:36 20 KM Dawson Creek
51 2669 Jean Slaney 04:16:36 12:50 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
52 2787 Mae Windsor 04:25:38 13:17 20 KM Fort St John
53 2744 Sandra Tompkins 04:26:27 13:19 20 KM Charlie Lake
54 2747 Roxanne Tremblay 04:28:37 13:26 20 KM Dawson Creek
55 2304 lynn harrington 04:37:45 13:53 20 KM Dawson Creek
56 2682 Gayle Sorenson 04:44:03 14:12 20 KM Bonanza
57 2441 Christine MacLean 04:44:04 14:12 20 KM Silver Valley
58 2499 Kim Morrell 04:44:06 14:12 20 KM Kamloops
59 2473 Bernice McLennan 04:44:16 14:13 20 KM Fort St John
60 2654 JoAnne Silgailis 04:47:49 14:23 20 KM Radium Hot Springs
             
Super Masters Women 65+ in division 20 KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 2010 Jean Anderson 03:15:12 9:46 20 KM Groundbirch
2 2517 Gerhild Neugebauer 03:15:31 9:47 20 KM Fort Saint John
3 2569 Sharon Peck 03:30:03 10:30 20 KM Grafton
4 2203 Gail Ebert 03:36:06 10:48 20 KM Pouce Coupe
5 2627 Jan Schmidt 03:49:07 11:27 20 KM Dawson Creek
6 2117 Sharon Caisley 04:16:36 12:50 20 KM Tumbler Ridge
7 2478 Adina Meier 04:26:21 13:19 20 KM Dawson Creek

TOP

Division: 4 KM Overall            
               
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Rank Division City
1 146 Tyrel Roberts 00:18:12 4:33 1 M-1 to 14 4 KM Fort St John
2 147 Wade Roberts 00:19:44 4:56 2 M-1 to 14 4 KM Fort St John
3 162 Nicolaas van der Giessen 00:20:43 5:11 3 M-1 to 14 4 KM Bezanson
4 173 Mikayla Capelle 00:21:25 5:21 1 F-1 to 14 4 KM Dawon Creek
5 159 Anna van der Giessen 00:21:57 5:29 2 F-1 to 14 4 KM Bezanson
6 2808 Nathan Henderson 00:22:20 5:35 4 M-1 to 14 4 KM Tumbler Ridge
7 130 Rebekah Lewis 00:22:21 5:35 3 F-1 to 14 4 KM Crofton
8 114 Kenzie Chilcott 00:23:00 5:45 4 F-1 to 14 4 KM Fort St. John
9 121 Maria Giesbrecht 00:23:13 5:48 5 F-1 to 14 4 KM Cecil Lake
10 122 Hunter Grissom 00:23:27 5:52 5 M-1 to 14 4 KM Bezanson
11 160 Jill van der Giessen 00:23:30 5:52 6 F-1 to 14 4 KM Bezanson
12 170 Amelia Benke 00:23:34 5:54 7 F-1 to 14 4 KM Chetwynd
13 117 Dylan Ethier 00:24:17 6:04 6 M-1 to 14 4 KM Chetwynd
14 174 Bailey Haugen 00:24:23 6:06 8 F-1 to 14 4 KM Charlie Lake
15 167 Kaleigh Wheeler 00:28:04 7:01 9 F-1 to 14 4 KM Dawson Creek
16 113 Pearl Cardinal 00:29:21 7:20 10 F-1 to 14 4 KM Fort St John
17 131 Jordan McAdie 00:29:21 7:20 7 M-1 to 14 4 KM fort st john
18 132 oshea McAdie 00:29:25 7:21 8 M-1 to 14 4 KM fort st john
19 149 Sierra Schram 00:30:58 7:44 11 F-1 to 14 4 KM Dawson Creek
20 112 Jaden Cardinal 00:31:28 7:52 9 M-1 to 14 4 KM Fort St John
21 119 Tala Geer 00:38:38 9:39 12 F-1 to 14 4 KM Tumbler Ridge

 

 TOP

Division: 4 KM Male          
             
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 146 Tyrel Roberts 00:18:12 4:33 4 KM Fort St John
2 147 Wade Roberts 00:19:44 4:56 4 KM Fort St John
3 162 Nicolaas van der Giessen 00:20:43 5:11 4 KM Bezanson
4 2808 Nathan Henderson 00:22:20 5:35 4 KM Tumbler Ridge
5 122 Hunter Grissom 00:23:27 5:52 4 KM Bezanson
6 117 Dylan Ethier 00:24:17 6:04 4 KM Chetwynd
7 131 Jordan McAdie 00:29:21 7:20 4 KM fort st john
8 132 oshea McAdie 00:29:25 7:21 4 KM fort st john
9 112 Jaden Cardinal 00:31:28 7:52 4 KM Fort St John

 

 TOP

Division: 4 KM Female          
             
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 173 Mikayla Capelle 00:21:25 5:21 4 KM Dawon Creek
2 159 Anna van der Giessen 00:21:57 5:29 4 KM Bezanson
3 130 Rebekah Lewis 00:22:21 5:35 4 KM Crofton
4 114 Kenzie Chilcott 00:23:00 5:45 4 KM Fort St. John
5 121 Maria Giesbrecht 00:23:13 5:48 4 KM Cecil Lake
6 160 Jill van der Giessen 00:23:30 5:52 4 KM Bezanson
7 170 Amelia Benke 00:23:34 5:54 4 KM Chetwynd
8 174 Bailey Haugen 00:24:23 6:06 4 KM Charlie Lake
9 167 Kaleigh Wheeler 00:28:04 7:01 4 KM Dawson Creek
10 113 Pearl Cardinal 00:29:21 7:20 4 KM Fort St John
11 149 Sierra Schram 00:30:58 7:44 4 KM Dawson Creek
12 119 Tala Geer 00:38:38 9:39 4 KM Tumbler Ridge

 

 TOP

Division: 4 KM Age Group By Division          
             
14 & Under Boys 4KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 146 Tyrel Roberts 00:18:12 4:33 4 KM Fort St John
2 147 Wade Roberts 00:19:44 4:56 4 KM Fort St John
3 162 Nicolaas van der Giessen 00:20:43 5:11 4 KM Bezanson
4 2808 Nathan Henderson 00:22:20 5:35 4 KM Tumbler Ridge
5 122 Hunter Grissom 00:23:27 5:52 4 KM Bezanson
6 117 Dylan Ethier 00:24:17 6:04 4 KM Chetwynd
7 131 Jordan McAdie 00:29:21 7:20 4 KM fort st john
8 132 oshea McAdie 00:29:25 7:21 4 KM fort st john
9 112 Jaden Cardinal 00:31:28 7:52 4 KM Fort St John
             
14 & Under Girls 4KM          
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 173 Mikayla Capelle 00:21:25 5:21 4 KM Dawon Creek
2 159 Anna van der Giessen 00:21:57 5:29 4 KM Bezanson
3 130 Rebekah Lewis 00:22:21 5:35 4 KM Crofton
4 114 Kenzie Chilcott 00:23:00 5:45 4 KM Fort St. John
5 121 Maria Giesbrecht 00:23:13 5:48 4 KM Cecil Lake
6 160 Jill van der Giessen 00:23:30 5:52 4 KM Bezanson
7 170 Amelia Benke 00:23:34 5:54 4 KM Chetwynd
8 174 Bailey Haugen 00:24:23 6:06 4 KM Charlie Lake
9 167 Kaleigh Wheeler 00:28:04 7:01 4 KM Dawson Creek
10 113 Pearl Cardinal 00:29:21 7:20 4 KM Fort St John
11 149 Sierra Schram 00:30:58 7:44 4 KM Dawson Creek
12 119 Tala Geer 00:38:38 9:39 4 KM Tumbler Ridge

 

 TOP

Division: 2 KM Overall            
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Rank Division City
1 136 Simon Nemethy 00:08:44 4:22 1 M-8 to 11 2 KM Vanderhoof
2 166 Tyler Webster 00:09:40 4:50 2 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
3 161 Laurel van der Giessen 00:09:42 4:51 1 F-1 to 7 2 KM Bezanson
4 109 Simeon Birnbaum 00:10:18 5:09 1 M-1 to 7 2 KM LaGlace
5 175 Ty Haugan 00:10:40 5:20 3 M-8 to 11 2 KM Charlie Lake
6 101 Chantel Amstutz 00:10:51 5:25 1 F-8 to 11 2 KM Charlie Lake
7 172 Wellington Benke 00:11:07 5:34 4 M-8 to 11 2 KM Chetwynd
8 123 Scout Grissom 00:11:13 5:36 2 M-1 to 7 2 KM Bezanson
9 168 Desiare Wiebe 00:11:38 5:49 2 F-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
10 156 Bram Thickett 00:11:39 5:50 3 M-1 to 7 2 KM La Glace
11 150 Ethan Scott-Moncrieff 00:11:42 5:51 5 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
12 157 Paris Thickett 00:12:03 6:02 3 F-8 to 11 2 KM La Glace
13 108 Anna Birnbaum 00:12:04 6:02 4 F-8 to 11 2 KM LaGlace
14 164 Alyssa Webster 00:12:12 6:06   2 KM Fort St John
15 158 Liam Tivadar 00:12:37 6:19 6 M-8 to 11 2 KM Dawson Creek
16 2810 Pacey Keith 00:12:40 6:20 5 F-8 to 11 2 KM Dawson Creek
17 111 Evan Cardinal 00:12:58 6:29 7 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
18 140 Logan Osterlund 00:13:05 6:33 4 M-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St. John
19 148 Libby Schram 00:13:28 6:44 6 F-8 to 11 2 KM Dawson Creek
20 133 Serenity Miller 00:13:30 6:45 7 F-8 to 11 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
21 145 Ryan Potgieter 00:13:37 6:49 8 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
22 127 Mackinley Hawker 00:13:39 6:50 5 M-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St. John
23 134 Joy Morgan 00:13:43 6:52 8 F-8 to 11 2 KM Nanaimo
24 2809 Solana Henderson 00:14:20 7:10 9 M-8 to 11 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
25 128 Zachery Hawker 00:14:23 7:11 10 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St. John
26 171 Levi Benke 00:14:29 7:14 6 M-1 to 7 2 KM Chetwynd
27 118 Hannah Fry 00:14:30 7:15 9 F-8 to 11 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
28 165 Sarah Webster 00:14:51 7:25 10 F-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
29 104 Morgan Ball 00:15:23 7:41 2 F-1 to 7 2 KM Fort st. John
30 110 Tristen Bourassa 00:15:29 7:44 11 M-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St John
31 169 Johnny Ball 00:15:55 7:57 7 M-1 to 7 2 KM For St. John
32 152 zach stigners 00:17:17 8:39 8 M-1 to 7 2 KM fort st john
33 137 Anja Nesset 00:17:18 8:39 11 F-8 to 11 2 KM Prince George
34 120 Allie Geer 00:17:20 8:40 3 F-1 to 7 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
35 139 Annica Osterlund 00:17:53 8:56 12 F-8 to 11 2 KM Fort St. John
36 138 Cara Nesset 00:17:55 8:58 4 F-1 to 7 2 KM Prince George
37 151 quin stigners 00:17:56 8:58 9 M-1 to 7 2 KM fort st john
38 2807 Daniel Henderson 00:18:04 9:02 10 M-1 to 7 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
39 163 Keira Verbisky 00:24:10 12:05 5 F-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St. John
40 135 Seth Morgan 00:26:30 13:15 12 M-8 to 11 2 KM Nanaimo
41 144 David Potgieter 02:10:09 65:05 11 M-1 to 7 2 KM Fort St John

 

 

 TOP

Division: 2 KM Male          
             
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 136 Simon Nemethy 00:08:44 4:22 2 KM Vanderhoof
2 166 Tyler Webster 00:09:40 4:50 2 KM Fort St John
3 109 Simeon Birnbaum 00:10:18 5:09 2 KM LaGlace
4 175 Ty Haugan 00:10:40 5:20 2 KM Charlie Lake
5 172 Wellington Benke 00:11:07 5:34 2 KM Chetwynd
6 123 Scout Grissom 00:11:13 5:36 2 KM Bezanson
7 156 Bram Thickett 00:11:39 5:50 2 KM La Glace
8 150 Ethan Scott-Moncrieff 00:11:42 5:51 2 KM Fort St John
9 158 Liam Tivadar 00:12:37 6:19 2 KM Dawson Creek
10 111 Evan Cardinal 00:12:58 6:29 2 KM Fort St John
11 140 Logan Osterlund 00:13:05 6:33 2 KM Fort St. John
12 145 Ryan Potgieter 00:13:37 6:49 2 KM Fort St John
13 127 Mackinley Hawker 00:13:39 6:50 2 KM Fort St. John
14 2809 Solana Henderson 00:14:20 7:10 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
15 128 Zachery Hawker 00:14:23 7:11 2 KM Fort St. John
16 171 Levi Benke 00:14:29 7:14 2 KM Chetwynd
17 110 Tristen Bourassa 00:15:29 7:44 2 KM Fort St John
18 169 Johnny Ball 00:15:55 7:57 2 KM For St. John
19 152 zach stigners 00:17:17 8:39 2 KM fort st john
20 151 quin stigners 00:17:56 8:58 2 KM fort st john
21 2807 Daniel Henderson 00:18:04 9:02 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
22 135 Seth Morgan 00:26:30 13:15 2 KM Nanaimo

 

 TOP

Division: 2 KM Female          
             
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 161 Laurel van der Giessen 00:09:42 4:51 2 KM Bezanson
2 101 Chantel Amstutz 00:10:51 5:25 2 KM Charlie Lake
3 168 Desiare Wiebe 00:11:38 5:49 2 KM Fort St John
4 157 Paris Thickett 00:12:03 6:02 2 KM La Glace
5 108 Anna Birnbaum 00:12:04 6:02 2 KM LaGlace
6 164 Alyssa Webster 00:12:12 6:06 2 KM Fort St John
7 2810 Pacey Keith 00:12:40 6:20 2 KM Dawson Creek
8 148 Libby Schram 00:13:28 6:44 2 KM Dawson Creek
9 133 Serenity Miller 00:13:30 6:45 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
10 134 Joy Morgan 00:13:43 6:52 2 KM Nanaimo
11 118 Hannah Fry 00:14:30 7:15 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
12 165 Sarah Webster 00:14:51 7:25 2 KM Fort St John
13 104 Morgan Ball 00:15:23 7:41 2 KM Fort st. John
14 137 Anja Nesset 00:17:18 8:39 2 KM Prince George
15 120 Allie Geer 00:17:20 8:40 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
16 139 Annica Osterlund 00:17:53 8:56 2 KM Fort St. John
17 138 Cara Nesset 00:17:55 8:58 2 KM Prince George
18 163 Keira Verbisky 00:24:10 12:05 2 KM Fort St. John

 TOP

 

Division: 2 KM By Division            
             
7 & Under Boys 2KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 109 Simeon Birnbaum 00:10:18 5:09 2 KM LaGlace
2 123 Scout Grissom 00:11:13 5:36 2 KM Bezanson
3 156 Bram Thickett 00:11:39 5:50 2 KM La Glace
4 140 Logan Osterlund 00:13:05 6:33 2 KM Fort St. John
5 127 Mackinley Hawker 00:13:39 6:50 2 KM Fort St. John
6 171 Levi Benke 00:14:29 7:14 2 KM Chetwynd
7 169 Johnny Ball 00:15:55 7:57 2 KM For St. John
8 152 zach stigners 00:17:17 8:39 2 KM fort st john
9 151 quin stigners 00:17:56 8:58 2 KM fort st john
10 2807 Daniel Henderson 00:18:04 9:02 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
             
8 - 11 Boys 2KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 136 Simon Nemethy 00:08:44 4:22 2 KM Vanderhoof
2 166 Tyler Webster 00:09:40 4:50 2 KM Fort St John
3 175 Ty Haugan 00:10:40 5:20 2 KM Charlie Lake
4 172 Wellington Benke 00:11:07 5:34 2 KM Chetwynd
5 150 Ethan Scott-Moncrieff 00:11:42 5:51 2 KM Fort St John
6 158 Liam Tivadar 00:12:37 6:19 2 KM Dawson Creek
7 111 Evan Cardinal 00:12:58 6:29 2 KM Fort St John
8 145 Ryan Potgieter 00:13:37 6:49 2 KM Fort St John
9 2809 Solana Henderson 00:14:20 7:10 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
10 128 Zachery Hawker 00:14:23 7:11 2 KM Fort St. John
11 110 Tristen Bourassa 00:15:29 7:44 2 KM Fort St John
12 135 Seth Morgan 00:26:30 13:15 2 KM Nanaimo
             
7 & Under Girls 2KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 161 Laurel van der Giessen 00:09:42 4:51 2 KM Bezanson
2 104 Morgan Ball 00:15:23 7:41 2 KM Fort st. John
3 120 Allie Geer 00:17:20 8:40 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
4 138 Cara Nesset 00:17:55 8:58 2 KM Prince George
5 163 Keira Verbisky 00:24:10 12:05 2 KM Fort St. John
             
8 - 11 Girls 2KM
       
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Division City
1 101 Chantel Amstutz 00:10:51 5:25 2 KM Charlie Lake
2 168 Desiare Wiebe 00:11:38 5:49 2 KM Fort St John
3 157 Paris Thickett 00:12:03 6:02 2 KM La Glace
4 108 Anna Birnbaum 00:12:04 6:02 2 KM LaGlace
5 2810 Pacey Keith 00:12:40 6:20 2 KM Dawson Creek
6 148 Libby Schram 00:13:28 6:44 2 KM Dawson Creek
7 133 Serenity Miller 00:13:30 6:45 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
8 134 Joy Morgan 00:13:43 6:52 2 KM Nanaimo
9 118 Hannah Fry 00:14:30 7:15 2 KM Tumbler Ridge
10 165 Sarah Webster 00:14:51 7:25 2 KM Fort St John
11 137 Anja Nesset 00:17:18 8:39 2 KM Prince George
12 139 Annica Osterlund 00:17:53 8:56 2 KM Fort St. John

 

stride_glide_logo
 



Store Hours
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Thursday, Friday: 9:30am - 7:00pm
Saturday: 9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday: 11:00am - 4:00pm

Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2

Phone: (250) 612-4754 Fax: (250) 612-4758
Toll Free: (866) 612-4754

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Otway Weather

Go to Top