Events
Home
Store Info
Event Registrations
Event & Clinic Registrations
Results
Staff
Links
Contact
Shop Online
Home
Store Info
Event Registrations
Event & Clinic Registrations
Results
Staff
Links
Contact
Shop Online
Log in
Forgot Login?
2019 Blue Spruce Trail Run - Results
10 KM Results
5 KM Results
10 KM
Place
First Name
Last name
Distance
Time
1
Zach
Matyas
10 km
00:37:28
2
Matthew
MacLeod
10 km
00:43:07
3
Kiff
Woolnough
10 km
00:44:44
4
Katie
Wismer
10 km
00:47:35
5
Shayne
Hoehn
10 km
00:47:50
6
Eric
Lobermayer
10 km
00:48:12
7
Blair
McBride
10 km
00:48:22
8
Brian
Hunter
10 km
00:48:33
9
Scott
McWalter
10 km
00:49:40
10
Scott
Miller
10 km
00:50:04
11
Jason
Laurie
10 km
00:50:42
12
Bill
Ransome
10 km
00:51:38
13
Harold
Himmelspach
10 km
00:52:51
14
Karen
Allison
10 km
00:53:18
15
Dennis
Straussfogel
10 km
00:53:51
16
Andrew
Noeth
10 km
00:54:22
17
Scott
Fast
10 km
00:55:06
18
Gunther
Lobermayer
10 km
00:56:42
19
Miriam
Green
10 km
00:56:50
20
T ory
Ross
10 km
00:57:02
21
Grant
Ross
10 km
00:57:02
22
Maegen
Scheepers
10 km
00:57:09
23
Valerie
Phillips
10 km
00:57:14
24
Mark
Allison
10 km
00:57:20
25
Emily
Kaehn
10 km
00:57:20
26
Joanne
Ranson
10 km
00:58:08
27
Suzanne
LeBlanc
10 km
00:58:30
28
Ethan
Fredeen
10 km
00:59:15
29
Ayla
Will
10 km
01:00:10
30
Claire
Radcliffe
10 km
01:00:47
31
Scott
Lunn
10 km
01:02:32
32
Andrea
Fredeen
10 km
01:02:36
33
Michael
Warr
10 km
01:04:09
34
Jessica
Oldring
10 km
01:07:19
35
Anita
Gray
10 km
01:07:32
36
Denise
Blanchette
10 km
01:09:03
37
laura
Schwing
10 km
01:09:15
38
Colleen
Ruddy
10 km
01:11:00
39
Gabby
Hoehn
10 km
01:14:18
40
Iona
Cadell
10 km
01:14:18
41
Isla
Cadell
10 km
01:14:42
42
Jillian
Legare
10 km
01:17:52
43
Nicole
Ross
10 km
01:20:25
44
Sarah
Foot
10 km
01:24:36
45
Marika
Zacharias
10 km
dns
46
Alexa
Phipps
10 km
dns
5 KM
Place
First Name
Last Name
Distance
Time
1
Michael
Van Vilsteren
5 km
00:18:41
2
Rob
Vogt
5 km
00:20:19
3
Jenna
Stevens
5 km
00:22:43
4
Rebecca
Powell
5 km
00:23:13
5
Sarah
Champagne
5 km
00:24:54
6
Brynn
Witwicki
5 km
00:28:33
7
Samuel
Valcourt
5 km
00:28:46
8
Breanna
Hunter
5 km
00:29:25
9
Fara
Kashemchi
5 km
00:31:10
10
James
Bourque
5 km
00:32:05
11
Cartney
Maidment
5 km
00:32:34
12
Lisa
Wilson
5 km
00:32:34
13
Isabelle
Hunter
5 km
00:32:43
14
Amber
Hunter
5 km
00:33:44
15
Julie
Ubdegrove
5 km
00:36:17
16
Brandee
Valcourt
5 km
00:36:18
17
Dennis
Thideman
5 km
00:37:49
18
Leslie
Chamberlist
5 km
00:37:51
19
Amber
Storey
5 km
00:37:52
20
Natalie
Hoehn
5 km
00:38:04
21
Maisie
Hoehn
5 km
00:38:12
22
Skye
Cadell
5 km
00:38:12
23
Ashley.
Boyes
5 km
00:41:18
24
Judy
Hoehn
5 km
00:44:41
25
Kelly
Minard
5 km
00:46:35
26
Tennile
Walsh
5 km
dns
27
Liz
Kennedy
5 km
dns
Event & Clinic Registrations
Results
Otway Webcam
Store Hours
Monday to Saturday:
9:30am - 6:00pm
Sunday:
11:00am - 4:00pm
Stride & Glide Sports
1671-15th Ave
Prince George, BC, V2L 3X2
Phone: (250) 612-4754
E-mail:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Go to Top
JSN Epic 2 is designed by
JoomlaShine.com
| powered by
JSN Sun Framework